Uitslagenlijst Snertloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zondag 7 december 2014

M, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
10:01
2
Luc Kappert
Holten
10:38
3
Steven Luttikhedde
Buurse
10:45
4
Jochem Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:55
5
Finn van der Maas
Fit
10:59
6
Stefan Vleming
Leiden Atletiek
11:22
7
Melle van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
11:49
8
Hylke Hamel
Losser
11:52
9
Joost Koertshuis
De Lutte
12:52
10
Bertus Bouwma
Losser
13:12
V, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
11:28
2
Britt Dankelman
Arrien
12:00
3
Sanne Berning
Amersfoort
12:15
4
Jet Wigger
De Lutte
13:27
M SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
17:35
2
Thijs Wiggers
Enschede
17:39
3
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
18:12
4
Boike Damhuis
Ootmarsum
19:34
5
Jan Geisemeier
Borgholzhausen
19:42
6
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
20:11
7
Kevin Voss
Hengelo
20:29
8
Jim Hoekstra
Enschede
21:17
9
Pascal Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
21:20
10
Niek Velthuis
Oldenzaal
21:32
11
Niels Berning
Amersfoort
22:01
12
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo
22:39
13
Dries Cavelaars
Nijmegen
23:03
14
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
23:08
15
Martijn Slagers
Borne
23:19
16
Paul Bruggeman
Nijverdal
23:31
17
Marcel IJland
Denekamp
23:32
18
Boyan van der Veen
De Lutte
23:38
19
Jack Petersen
Haaksbergen
23:40
20
Michael Neijs
Haaksbergen
23:42
21
Rutger Huberts
Lonneker
23:47
22
Wisse van Leeuwen
Groningen
23:51
23
Giel Vreeman
Borne
24:13
24
Sebastiaan Kok
Vroomshoop
24:17
25
Killian Beimin
Enschede
24:28
26
Rik Rekers
Losser
24:35
27
Martijn Pol
Hengelo
25:02
28
Patrick Wekking
Oldenzaal
25:08
29
Timo Lem
Losser
25:09
30
Joost Lenselink
Oldenzaal
25:10
31
Sido Huismann
Enschede
25:44
32
Bernd Logtmeijer
Boekelo
25:59
33
Joris Smit
Boekelo
26:02
34
Bert-Jan Bekhuis
Oldenzaal
26:02
35
Luc grote Beverborg
De Lutte
26:09
36
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
26:35
37
Rob Herbrink
Oldenzaal
26:49
38
Mathijs Roelofs
Tubbergen
26:53
39
Roy Rosink
Oldenzaal
26:53
40
Hendri Karkdijk
Overdinkel
26:54
41
Frank Jansen
Oldenzaal
26:55
42
Akinito Kiyama
Enschede
27:10
43
Patrick Neijs
Hengelo Ov
27:32
44
Roy Zwienenberg
Raalte
27:41
45
Thom Sillessen
Almelo
27:45
46
Tim Veenstra
Enschede
28:03
47
Clemens Kuipers
Enschede
28:14
48
Ronald Leppink
Enchede
28:38
49
Erwin van der Veen
Drachten
28:48
50
Mick Toorn
Enschede
28:54
51
Brian Bent
Enschede
29:01
52
Mathijs Haverkotte
Oldenzaal
29:02
53
Erwin Jacobs
Zwolle
29:23
54
Han Gerritsen
Enschede
29:28
55
Jan-Hein Wiegmans
Oldenzaal
29:30
56
Robert Nijhuis
Boekelo
29:39
57
Tobias Damhuis
Groningen
29:55
58
Ramon Grootelaar
Oldenzaal
29:57
59
Kees van de Bend
Gronau
30:18
60
Maarten Groot Wassink
Enschede
30:23
61
Ferdinand Westerman
Enschede
30:23
62
Martijn Godschalk
Groningen
30:32
63
Michel van 't Klooster
Boekelo
32:06
64
Jeffrey ten Donkelaar
Hengelo
32:19
65
Erik Robers
Enschede
32:36
66
Julius Wenning
Lengerich
32:56
67
Maarten Kollen
Hengelo Ov
33:15
68
Niek Helmens
Enschede
33:17
69
Jeffrey Schilder
Losser
33:39
70
Jacko Bohnenn
Borne
33:44
71
Ricky Nijland
Enschede
34:03
72
Giel Notkamp
De Lutte
34:33
73
Jos Pieters
Enschede
34:43
74
Fred Geervliet
Enschede
34:54
75
Lars Roeleveld
Beuningen
35:48
76
Jack Captain
Buurse
35:58
77
Wilko Kleine
Enschede
36:49
78
Eduardo Rubio Paniza
Oldenzaal
37:21
79
Ruben Wassink
Enschede
39:08
80
Ruud Vonder
Hengelo
43:20
81
Gertjan Slag
Hengelo
46:44
82
Joost Rensink
Hengelo
46:54
M 40, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
20:57
2
Marcel SPek
Boekelo
21:11
3
Jan Luttikheide
Buurse
21:20
4
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo
21:31
5
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
21:35
6
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
22:07
7
Coen Schilderman
Borne
22:07
8
Harold Fraterman
Losser
22:11
9
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
22:53
10
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
23:05
11
Wim Kuiper
TION
23:17
12
Michael Sijbom
Losser
23:22
13
Peter Wolters
Oldenzaal
24:07
14
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
24:37
15
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
24:47
16
Wim ter Horst
Oldenzaal
24:57
17
Peter Lauret
Hengelo
25:09
18
Edwin IJland
Oldenzaal
25:10
19
Jörgen de Vries
TION
25:16
20
Laurens Berning
Amersfoort
25:25
21
Huub Oosterbroek
De lutte
26:09
22
Raymond Damhuis
Ootmarsum
26:22
23
Jeroen Maatman
Hengelo Ov
26:24
24
Marcel Zwarteveen
Hengelo
26:47
25
Arnout Hurenkamp
Enschede
26:51
26
Rene Masselink
Enschede
27:02
27
John Wiggemans
Oldenzaal
27:10
28
Marco Lem
Losser
27:32
29
Huub Vossebeld
Beckum
27:44
30
Martijn Buursink
Enschede
27:50
31
Wim Hendriks
Borne
28:04
32
Herbert Bouwhuis
Oldenzaal
28:39
33
Ronnie Bosscher
Sibculo
28:42
34
Gert Benneker
De Lutte
29:11
35
Jean-Pierre Arp
Enschede
29:18
36
Marco Nijhuis
Losser
29:28
37
Gilbert de Haas
Oldenzaal
30:12
38
Ronald van Regteren
Enschede
30:12
39
John Habraken
Enschede
30:32
40
Marco van 't Hoog
Fortaleza/Brazilië
30:44
41
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
32:00
42
Frank Lauwers
Oldenzaal
32:00
43
Robert Visscher
Oldenzaal
32:43
44
Edwin Engelbertink
De Lutte
32:45
45
Kees Hutten
Elburg
32:57
46
Martin de Jong
De Lutte
33:11
47
Marco van Regteren
Gronau
33:32
48
Erik Friskes
Zutphen
33:40
49
Peter van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
33:54
50
Herbert Schröder
Oldenzaal
34:03
51
Jan Kulpe
Aadorp
34:12
52
Bert Nijland
Enschede
34:40
53
Roy Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
34:42
54
Christian Brand
Oldenzaal
34:52
55
Marcel Niemeijer
Losser
34:56
56
Andre Borgelink
Boekelo
35:25
57
Tonnie van Oort
Enschede
35:41
58
Ben Wenning
Lengerich
35:47
59
Jeroen Hobbenschot
Haaksbergen
35:52
60
Frank Kole
De Lutte
35:58
61
Tom Volmer
Oldenzaal
36:26
62
Paul Wolbers
Saasveld
36:44
63
Peter Lupitzki
Enschede
37:01
64
Jorrit Haaker-Loves
Enschede
39:38
65
Bennie Mulder
Oldenzaal
43:23
M 50, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
21:24
2
Peter Bouman
Losser
22:19
3
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
22:33
4
Gerard Zwaferink
Oldenzaal
23:02
5
Fred Diele
Almelo
23:47
6
Juergen Brueggennman
Bad Bentheim
24:53
7
Paul Aarninkhof
Denekamp
24:55
8
Gerhard Wessels
avVN
25:07
9
Peter Vlaanderen
Glanerbrug
25:49
10
Jurgen Rowing
Losser
25:58
11
Okke van der Maas
Fit
27:11
12
Erik Huiskes
Oldenzaal
27:34
13
Bennie Schepers
Borne
27:49
14
Hans Huismann
Enschede
28:05
15
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
28:09
16
Elke Levinga
Enschede
28:47
17
Klaas Harzenvoort
Sibculo
28:49
18
Jos Bouwman
Losser
28:50
19
Henk Schlomer
Hengelo
28:56
20
Fred de Wildt
TION
28:59
21
Ralph Haverkotte
Oldenzaal
29:20
22
Hans Nekkers
Oldenzaal
29:38
23
Ben Smudde
Overdinkel
29:57
24
Tonny Punt
Loopgroep De Lutte
30:00
25
Alberto Wessel
Losser
30:46
26
Han Schoppink
Almelo
31:08
27
Peter Vedder
LAAC Twente
31:24
28
Erik Veltkamp
Enschede
31:50
29
Jeroen Dijkstra
Enschede
32:08
30
Rene Brookhuis
Hardenberg
32:22
31
Tim Deibel
TION
32:27
32
Tonny Nijhuis
Denekamp
32:40
33
Michel Brix
Lengerich
33:00
34
Jan Bolhaar
Denekamp
33:09
35
Robert Mensink
Denekamp
33:26
36
Otger Hullegie
Enschede
33:44
37
Ton Kempers
Oldenzaal
33:53
38
Dolf Drijfhout
Enschede
34:18
39
Jos Rikkert
Delden
34:38
40
Rob Roeloffzen
Borne
34:38
41
Bob van Schubert
Hengelo
34:52
42
Marcel Spanjaard
Saasveld
35:38
43
Jan Ligtermoet
Oldenzaal
35:50
44
Freddy Bekken
Enschede
36:08
45
Dick Groen
Enschede
36:21
46
Paul Kroeze
Weerselo
36:30
47
Paul Roelofsen
Oldenzaal
36:41
48
Eelke Blaauwbroek
Oldenzaal
41:58
49
Jesse Beill
Haaksbergen
46:29
M 60, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
24:59
2
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
26:28
3
Leo van den Broek
Losser
27:05
4
Ton Franken
SISU
31:57
5
Paul Vaneker
Iphitos
32:05
6
Herman Strikker
Hengelo Ov
35:04
7
Gerrit ten Donkelaar
Hengelo Ov
35:25
8
Gerrit Ruiter
Oldenzaal
35:51
9
Willy Bruns
Noord Deurningen
38:21
10
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
40:54
11
Wim Guleij
LAAC Twente
46:44
V SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca Fortkamp
Hengelo
20:55
2
Janeri Fröberg
NSAV 't Haasje
22:35
3
Sophie Gelten
Enschede
23:53
4
Janna Geisemeier
Borgholzhausen
24:00
5
Rosan Gortmorst
Enschede
24:15
6
Sam Wennink
Hengelo
24:22
7
Sanne Bauhuis
Hengelo Ov
24:45
8
Marischa ter Beek
Arnhem
25:32
9
Wendy Warringa
Enschede
26:16
10
Jinthe Damhuis
Ootmarsum
26:16
11
Jolien Van Uden
Enschede
26:35
12
Isolde Boers
Enschede
27:17
13
Elise Brummer
Hengelo Ov
27:18
14
Karlien Huiskes
Oldenzaal
27:30
15
Susan Bevelsborg
Hengelo
27:32
16
Leonie Veldman
Vroomshoop
28:17
17
Anoek Bomers
Enschede
28:24
18
Elleke Visschedijk
De Lutte
29:06
19
Vera Haarman
De Lutte
29:07
20
Danique ter Huurne
Borne
29:07
21
Lisette Sprakel
TION
29:22
22
Amy Ottink
Enschede
29:33
23
Ruby Mombarg
De Lutte
29:42
24
Jorien Bosch
Utrecht
30:00
25
Bo Punt
Amsterdam
30:07
26
Lotte Jellema
Hengelo Ov
30:22
27
Floor ter Braak
Oldenzaal
30:35
28
Annabelle Boom
Enschede
31:02
29
Cyrille Boulonois
Enschede
31:08
30
Hanneke Mulderije
Deurningen
31:11
31
Annemiek Tegeler
Almelo
31:18
32
Daphne Joosting
Enschede
31:20
33
Anoek Friskes
Groningen
31:41
34
Vera Schröder
Nijverdal
31:42
35
Puck Hilverink
Oldenzaal
31:47
36
Rianne Zwerink
Enschede
31:53
37
Ingrid Buwalda
Enschede
31:56
38
Laurien Tijink
Oldenzaal
31:57
39
Ribecca Abbink
Boekelo
32:12
40
Marell Arts
Albergen
32:12
41
Sjerai Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
32:15
42
Ilse ten Donkelaar
Hengelo Ov
32:19
43
Tsehaynesh Spit
Oldenzaal
32:27
44
Chantal de Graaf
Enschede
32:34
45
Nicolette Beumer
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
32:53
46
Paulien Olde Olthof
Boekelo
33:03
47
Maartje Heerink
Almelo
33:08
48
Miranda Kloppers
Enschede
33:15
49
Charlotte van der Wiele
Enschede
33:17
50
Nienke Hofstede
Enschede
33:18
51
Jolijn Tiemens
Almelo
33:26
52
Marloes Gunneman
Enschede
33:36
53
Ilse Veltkamp
Enschede
33:48
54
Elisabeth Sawaryn
Tubergen
33:56
55
Marloes Ruiter
Enschede
34:36
56
Monique Schuurman
Borne
34:43
57
Manon ter Horst
Borne
34:44
58
Saima Ziengs
Almelo
34:52
59
Marloes den Heid
Boekelo
35:07
60
Nicole ter Harmsel
Almelo
35:09
61
Anne Rikkink-Groener
Denekamp
35:09
62
Ellen Bos
Denekamp
35:09
63
Yvette Roord
Oldenzaal
35:17
64
Marijn van Dielen
Enschede
35:18
65
Loes Sloot
Haaksbergen
35:24
66
Margriet Braun
TION
35:27
67
Anne-Els Ekker
Zwolle
35:32
68
Fleur Fransen
Borne
35:32
69
Marjolein van Veen
Tubbergen
35:35
70
Ellen Feddema
Almelo
35:45
71
Susan Lublinkhof
Losser
35:46
72
Gesa Wenning
Lengerich
35:46
73
Sharon Bruggeman
Nijverdal
35:52
74
Lindy Bekken
Enschede
36:08
75
Isis Janssen
Hengelo
36:20
76
Chantal Brunink
Oldenzaal
36:36
77
Krista Spek
Boekelo
36:49
78
Joyce Kleine
Enschede
36:52
79
Susan Meijer
Oldenzaal
37:00
80
Danielle Hovestad
Hengelo
37:07
81
Sharon Broekhuis
Borne
37:26
82
Leonie Broekhuis
Hengelo
37:33
83
Anniek Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
37:37
84
Janine Elferink
Losser
37:47
85
Ellen Maurik
Borne
37:52
86
Joske Kotteman
Borne
38:04
87
Ellis Steffens
Enschede
38:12
88
Shelly Haarler
De Lutte
38:17
89
Linda van der Heijden
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:23
90
Marieke Herdick
Enschede
38:41
91
Isabelle Vedder
Hengelo Ov
38:47
92
Denise Grevink
Enschede
38:49
93
Linde-Kee van Stokkum
Amsterdam
39:10
94
Ellen Bus
Enschede
39:12
95
Malou Eilering
Enschede
39:50
96
Kim Wiggers
Oldenzaal
40:10
97
Isabel Holsbeek
Oldenzaal
40:16
98
Karlijn Olde Hanhoff Muld
Oldenzaal
40:21
99
Maaike Mooy
Enschede
40:39
100
Josje Hamers
Hengelo Ov
42:41
V 35, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
20:34
2
Iris Ruinemans
Beuningen
21:54
3
Antje Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
23:23
4
Ellen Aarninkhof
Hengelo Ov
27:08
5
Evelyn Monninkhof_vd Maas
Zeist
27:20
6
Kirsten Vleerbos
Albergen
28:34
7
Ninke van der Kooy
Enschede
29:05
8
Corine van Sark
Haaksbergen
29:21
9
Melinda Hoving
Enschede
29:39
10
Karen Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
30:12
11
Judith Asbreuk
Hengelo
30:12
12
Renate Muis
SISU
30:22
13
Inge Kroezen
Hengelo Ov
30:27
14
Claire van Heek
Enschede
31:12
15
Selma Schlomer
Hengelo
31:20
16
Corine Delsing
Enschede
31:22
17
Gaby Bruins
Oldenzaal
31:24
18
Gaby Groeneveld
Ootmarsum
31:24
19
Mariel Berning
Denekamp
31:29
20
Susan Broekhuis
Ootmarsum
31:37
21
Carolien Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
31:50
22
Ellie Bijen
LAAC Twente
31:52
23
Christie Withag
Deurningen
32:03
24
Liesbeth Koomen
Hengelo
32:06
25
Judith Meijer
Hengelo
32:11
26
Linda Kuiper
Oldenzaal
32:11
27
Esther Doosje
Enschede
32:13
28
Carla Bokdam
Bornerbroek
32:21
29
Irma Nijmeijer
Oldenzaal
32:24
30
Karin van Dam
Haaksbergen
32:26
31
Laura Davids
Rossum
32:36
32
Marieke Hof-Blijham
Hengelo Ov
32:40
33
Sandra Rolink
Denekamp
32:40
34
Monique Engelbertink
De Lutte
32:43
35
Sandra Hilbolling
Losser
32:50
36
Suze Oude Weernink
Oldenzaal
32:55
37
Thea Kok
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:06
38
Petra Borggreve
Weerselo
33:11
39
Gea Nijmanting
Weerselo
33:14
40
Silke Frölich
Enschede
33:17
41
Petra Damhuis
Hengelo Ov
33:23
42
Marieke Plantema
Beuningen
33:23
43
Helma Jansen Lubbers
Hengelo Ov
33:24
44
Linda Teusink
Hengelo Ov
33:24
45
Anneke Hemmer
Tubbergen
33:25
46
Nathalie Voorhuis
Geesteren
33:29
47
Mirjam von Pickartz
Hoge Hexel
33:30
48
Yvonne Schröder
Oldenzaal
33:32
49
Kim van den Berg
Losser
33:33
50
Mirjam Kuipers
Denekamp
33:34
51
Astrid Atta
Oldenzaal
33:42
52
Ine Spanjaard
Saasveld
33:43
53
Anja Ariese
Almelo
33:51
54
Bub van Heek
Enschede
33:52
55
Els van de Graaf
Oldenzaal
33:55
56
Hetty Heins
Enschede
33:55
57
Miranda van der Voet
Enschede
33:58
58
Heidi Kolfoort
ActiveRunning
34:07
59
Annet Damhuis
Bad- Bentheim
34:20
60
Jannie Staal
Losser
34:30
61
Petra Schulte
Enschede
34:36
62
Hannie Kattier
Oldenzaal
34:36
63
Yvonne Gierveld
Oldenzaal
34:51
64
Carmen Steghuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
35:01
65
Ria Posthumus
Enschede
35:05
66
Margreth Wolthuis
Hengelo Ov
35:08
67
Irene Engelbertink
Hengelo
35:12
68
Saskia Blokhuis
Weerselo
35:12
69
Ivonne Bekhuis
Weerselo
35:12
70
Tanja Koegler
Denekamp
35:14
71
Henrike Kamphuis
Denekamp
35:14
72
Kirstie Weusthof
Denekamp
35:15
73
Janneke Schlepers
Oldenzaal
35:16
74
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
35:17
75
Jolande Bellers
Enschede
35:18
76
Roelien van Schalkwijk
Soest
35:20
77
Gerda-Nienke ter Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
35:22
78
Esther Luft
Oldenzaal
35:23
79
Marieke Visscher-Kingma
Oldenzaal
35:23
80
Colinda Rol
Enschede
35:24
81
Marloes van Aken
Boekelo
35:26
82
Wilmie Luchies
Enschede
35:36
83
Renate van der Wei
Hengelo
35:39
84
Mariel Keizer
Denekamp
35:40
85
Jennifer Linderman
Oldenzaal
35:45
86
Monique Ipskamp
Losser
35:46
87
Nienke Koertshuis
De Lutte
35:47
88
Yvonne Olde Benneker
De Lutte
35:48
89
Helga Hadderingh
De Lutte
35:49
90
Miranda Zwijnenberg
De lutte
35:49
91
Wendy Heukers
Enschede
36:02
92
Lowina van der Bij
Borne
36:02
93
Saskia Vreeman
Borne
36:05
94
Judith Olde Olthof
Boekelo
36:08
95
Werna Schutrup
Enschede
36:14
96
Anchoret Tuluk
Enschede
36:20
97
Harriet Groen
Enschede
36:22
98
Ellis Thijert
Hengelo Ov
36:26
99
Ellen Hendrix
Boekelo
36:33
100
Dinette Vredeveld
Enschede
36:34
101
Sabrina Masseling
Denekamp
36:36
102
Herma Diele
SISU
36:44
103
Eva Koevoets
Enschede
36:46
104
Marjolein Notenboom
De Lutte
37:01
105
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
TION
37:01
106
Sylvia Kulpe
Aadorp
37:04
107
Ellen Janse
Hengelo
37:11
108
Jose Visschedijk
Oldenzaal
37:15
109
Annemiek Dalenoord
Oldenzaal
37:21
110
Marloes Brand-Heidkamp
Oldenzaal
37:27
111
Nicole Schouten
Oldenzaal
37:37
112
Jacqueline Teunissen
Oldenzaal
38:05
113
Petra de Hoon
Oldenzaal
38:06
114
Ellen Knuif-Drenth
Borne
38:16
115
Seydun Altundag
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:24
116
Petra Masselink
Enschede
38:38
117
Marga Lohuis
Bornerbroek
38:38
118
Gerwi Roozeboom
Borne
38:49
119
Simone van 't Hoog
Enschede
38:50
120
Sandra van Weezep
Enschede
38:53
121
Cees van de Griendt
Enschede
39:31
122
Astrid Dijkstra
Enschede
39:33
123
Henriëtte Schoppink
Almelo
39:38
124
Agnes Davina
Oldenzaal
39:50
125
Marie Louise Backhuijs
Oldenzaal
40:09
126
Trees Volker
Hengelo Ov
40:37
127
Silvia Nekkers
Oldenzaal
40:38
128
Barbara Tijans
De Lutte
40:40
129
Chantal Koop
De Lutte
40:40
130
Anne Heerink
De Lutte
40:52
131
Albertine Haarman - Racer Palthe
Loopgroep De Lutte
40:52
132
Sandra Blume
Borgholzhausen
40:54
133
Ria ter Braak
Oldenzaal
40:56
134
Kirsten Nijkamp
Oldenzaal
41:27
135
Marit Olijve
Oldenzaal
41:40
136
Jacquelien Nijland
Enschede
41:48
137
Edith Geuverink
Enschede
41:56
138
Ageeth Soeteman
Oldenzaal
41:58
139
Saskia Fros
Elburg
43:52
140
Selma Jacobs
Zwolle
45:33
141
Christiane Holt
Borgholzhausen
45:33
142
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
46:04
143
Kitty Wals
Borne
46:22
144
Esther Vossebeld
Beckum
46:29
M SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerold Hartger
Neuenhaus
31:51
2
Thijs Teunissen
Hengelo
33:00
3
Mark Oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
33:32
4
Arnold Kleiverik
Deurningen
33:40
5
Casper Koelma
Hengelo
34:19
6
Maik Voppen
LAAC Twente
34:33
7
Luuk Wijering
NSAV 't Haasje
34:55
8
Frank Pol
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:19
9
Jan-Roelf Heerssema
Enschede
35:28
10
Joost Fortkamp
Hengelo
36:54
11
Carsten Boettick
Nordhorn
37:14
12
Tim Gerrits
Twenterand
37:47
13
Thomas Wigger
Tubbergen
37:55
14
Alfred Oosting
Oldenzaal
38:12
15
Julian Kumle
Enschede
38:35
16
Cas Mulder
Losser
38:37
17
Sjoerd Stegeman
Hengelo
38:38
18
Frank Kuipers
Enschede
39:13
19
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
39:21
20
Roel Tijdhof
De Lutte
40:02
21
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
40:05
22
Micha Peters
Enschede
40:10
23
Dennis Strikker
Hengelo Ov
40:15
24
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
40:16
25
Herbert Wijnberg
LAAC Twente
40:23
26
Rick Nijmeijer
Denekamp
40:25
27
Ruben Lubkemann
Losser
40:29
28
Guillaume van Vossen
Oldenzaal
40:47
29
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
40:49
30
Michiel Derksen
Oldenzaal
40:58
31
Jaap Beerends
Apeldoorn
41:04
32
Emile Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
41:05
33
Edwin Eertman
Losser
41:07
34
Yordy Muller
Enschede
41:51
35
Frank Krans
Emlichheim
42:02
36
Jan Wolters
Neuenhaus
42:03
37
Tom Oude Nijhuis
Losser
42:05
38
Niels Krake
Almelo
42:14
39
Stein Cavelaars
Nijmegen
42:21
40
Richard Vloedbeld
Hengelo
42:28
41
Robbie Bell
Marathon Pim Mulier
42:50
42
Coen Bakker
Enschede
43:04
43
Edo Ten Thije
Hengelvelde
43:14
44
Alain Caudron
Enschede
43:18
45
Luuk Arends
Oldenzaal
43:20
46
Jeroen Meijerink
Enschede
43:26
47
Johan Alexander Brinkers
Enschede
43:30
48
Bert Wessels
Denekamp
43:31
49
Guido Timmermeester
Oldenzaal
43:35
50
Gerwin Wolbink
Getelo
43:49
51
Ivo Liebrand
Enschede
44:08
52
Sander Veenstra
Oldenzaal
44:12
53
Rinse van der Laan
Terwolde
44:15
54
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
44:24
55
Mark van der Meche
Oldenzaal
44:41
56
Christian Mensink
Oldenzaal
45:05
57
Jeroen Lunding
Enschede
45:08
58
Freek Dokter
Enschede
45:17
59
Jochem Gietema
Amstelveen
45:21
60
Pepijn Beerends
Enschede
45:29
61
Arjan Kamphuis
Losser
45:44
62
Vincent de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
45:50
63
Pim Mulder
Borne
45:50
64
Stefan Schepers
Enschede
45:52
65
Thijs Nijhof
Oldenzaal
46:01
66
Rick Olthof
Hengelo Ov
46:02
67
Mathieu Jaspers Faijer
Enschede
46:02
68
Jop Hofste
Oldenzaal
46:08
69
Jelle Keuper
Amsterdam
46:09
70
Jan Brandehof
Ootmarsum
46:10
71
Bas Leenders
Enschede
46:19
72
Martijn Nijmeijer
Enschede
46:24
73
Andras Koops
Oldenzaal
46:36
74
Peter oude Engeberink
Oldenzaal
46:39
75
Tim Muntslag
Amsterdam
46:59
76
Jeffrey Muller
Marathon Pim Mulier
47:06
77
Arjan Mulder
De Lutte
47:09
78
Heiko Lentfert
Oldenzaal
47:13
79
Thijs van der Klauw
Hengelo Ov
47:14
80
Robert de Groote
Enschede
47:16
81
Robin Schoemaker
Enschede
47:32
82
Thomas Westgeest
Hengelo Ov
47:56
83
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
47:56
84
Ronald Diele
SISU
47:59
85
Studio Sport - Milan K
Ootmarsum
48:02
86
Fabian Damhuis
Oldenzaal
48:26
87
Peter Bruinsma
Apeldoorn
48:27
88
Arjen van der Horst
Tubbergen
48:29
89
Edo van Apeldoorn
TION
48:36
90
Reinout Vrijhoenven
Hengelo
48:38
91
Peter Kalk
De Lutte
48:38
92
Robert ten Breul
Denekamp
48:56
93
Tijn Huttenhuis
Oldenzaal
48:59
94
Ton Klaassens
Oldenzaal
49:08
95
Minori Shirota
Enschede
49:10
96
Rick Holsink
Oldenzaal
49:14
97
Martijn Oude Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
49:20
98
Bjorn Grundel
Reutum
49:25
99
Ron Krabbe
Hengelo Ov
49:46
100
Koen Naafs
Losser
49:49
101
Nick Haarman
Losser
49:50
102
Jordy Nijhuis
Overdinkel
49:52
103
Olaf Ankone
Denekamp
49:59
104
Roland Cremer
Enschede
50:04
105
Ralph van der Plas
Enschede
50:24
106
Carlo Caunter
Oldenzaal
50:33
107
Nicky Brouwer
Enschede
51:22
108
Bram Zwiers
Oldenzaal
51:31
109
Rutger Sluyters
Enschede
51:57
110
Matthijs Ankone
Denekamp
51:59
111
Pepijn van Houwelingen
Hillegom
52:17
112
Gijs-Jan Vleming
Leiden
52:45
113
Maikel Schipper
Hengelo Ov
52:55
114
Tom Pleijhuis
Oldenzaal
52:56
115
Collin Appelman
Enschede
53:25
116
Joost Visschedijk
Deurningen
53:34
117
Sander Hofstede
Oldenzaal
53:34
118
Dennis Ikink
Ootmarsum
53:42
119
Joeri Teggeler
Oldenzaal
54:20
120
Katrin Schneider
Borgholzhausen
54:40
121
Jordie Lok
Hengelo Ov
54:40
122
Jeroen Pleijhuis
Oldenzaal
54:57
123
Jos Ekelhof
glanerbrug
55:00
124
William van Gorkum
Enschede
55:04
125
Bart Haarman
Losser
55:16
126
Niels Vredenbregt
Enschede
55:17
127
Alexander Latka
Enschede
55:58
128
Thijs Heilen
Oldenzaal
56:00
129
Rick Brouwer
Oldenzaal
56:44
130
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
56:55
131
Emiel Meyerink
Hengelo
57:48
132
Niels Kijl
Enschede
57:54
133
Martin Moredo
Oldenzaal
57:56
134
Erik Meesters
Boekelo
58:11
135
Bob Huttenhuis
Oldenzaal
58:17
136
Martijn Brinks
Enschede
58:31
137
Bas Busschers
Enschede
58:32
138
Wouter Bruinink
Enschede
58:42
139
Ivo Siemerink
Oldenzaal
58:48
140
Erwin Huiskes
Oldenzaal
58:56
141
ET de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
59:04
142
Jauke Klein
Enschede
59:26
143
Niels Roskam
Langeveen
59:33
144
Dominik Walter
Borgholzhausen
59:33
145
Matheus Heezen
Enschede
1:00:04
146
Pim Kerkhof Jonkman
Oldenzaal
1:01:23
147
Niek Nijenhuis
Borculo
1:03:47
148
Gertjan Slag
Hengelo
1:04:11
149
Ruud Vonder
Hengelo
1:04:14
M 40, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaus Eckstein
Nordhorn
33:42
2
Jörg Ambt
Bad Bentheim
34:45
3
Melvin van der Voet
Enschede
35:48
4
Aard van der Vinne
Oldenzaal
36:27
5
Ingo Beckemper
Nordhorn
37:39
6
Tom Hoefnagels
Marathon Pim Mulier
37:44
7
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
37:58
8
Radboud Dood
Enschede
38:00
9
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
39:03
10
Peter Visser
Losser
39:19
11
Laurens Maathuis
Oldenzaal
39:20
12
Ronald Stinenbosch
Enschede
39:22
13
Jan Cavelaars
Nijmegen
39:41
14
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
40:22
15
Henk van Benthem
Oldenzaal
40:31
16
Jan Brink
Getelo
40:33
17
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
40:38
18
Erwin Reefman
Deventer
41:22
19
Dennis Visser
Nijverdal
41:25
20
Gerjan Jonkeren
SISU
41:27
21
Martin Roosink
Markelo
41:46
22
Rolf Dissel
Tubbergen
42:02
23
Robert Kuipers
Almelo
42:13
24
Rob Knaap
Oldenzaal
42:19
25
Henry Bergman
Enschede
42:20
26
Anton ter Elst
LAAC Twente
42:25
27
Frank Dorn
Borgholzhausen
42:59
28
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
43:00
29
Frank Veltmann
Hengelo
43:17
30
Roy Padberg
Enschede
43:28
31
Rene Kuiper
Oldenzaal
43:37
32
Jan Vonck
Enschede
43:37
33
John Norda
Goor
43:49
34
Mattijs Davids
Rossum
43:54
35
Peter Beernink
Losser
43:55
36
Rochere Varenbrink
Gronau
43:57
37
Maurice olde Heuvel
Losser
43:57
38
Gert-Jan Gieslink
Renkum
44:10
39
Andre Poorthuis
De Lutte
44:11
40
Onno Knobbe
Nijverdal
44:12
41
Marco Lansink
Oldenzaal
44:18
42
Johan de Bondt
Enschede
44:25
43
Andreas Stockhecke
Brogholzhausen
44:47
44
Rik Nijkamp
Vriezenveen
44:52
45
Arjan Kromhof
Enschede
44:55
46
Dick van Zuphen
Oldenzaal
44:57
47
Eugen Schmidt
Gildehaus
45:00
48
Jacco Maat
TION
45:14
49
Mark Luft
Oldenzaal
45:33
50
René Casteleijn
Enschede
45:40
51
Kim Gerritsen
TION
45:52
52
Guido Snijders
Getelo
45:54
53
Philip Whale
TION
46:03
54
Marcel Benneker
Oldenzaal
46:17
55
Quirijn Hamel
Losser
46:22
56
Rob Olde Monnikhof
De Lutte
46:24
57
Peter Bollmeyer
Borgholzhausen
46:50
58
Laurens Borghuis
Saasveld
47:06
59
Ger van der A
Hengelo Ov
47:18
60
Joop Aanstoot
Hengelo
47:18
61
Robert Huusken
Oldenzaal
47:19
62
Robert Brunink
Oldenzaal
47:22
63
Marc Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
47:25
64
Gert-Jan Kootstra
Enschede
47:26
65
Bart Brinkhuis
Enschede
47:32
66
Richard Koertshuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
47:58
67
Marco Nijmeijer
Oldenzaal
47:58
68
Koen Meinders
Denekamp
48:14
69
Harry Loof
TION
48:22
70
Menno Been
Bad Bentheim
48:24
71
Volker Pannen
Bad Bentheim
48:26
72
Marc Padberg
Enschede
48:29
73
Frits Huttenhuis
Denekamp
48:30
74
Sven Brookhuis
Almelo
48:30
75
Martin Nijhuis
Losser
48:47
76
Studio Sport - Ivo K
Ootmarsum
48:49
77
Bert Jan Bons
Tubbergen
48:52
78
Jeroen Veldhuis
Almelo
49:02
79
Marcel te Braak
Oldenzaal
49:05
80
Evert van Kooten
Wierden
49:05
81
Gerrit Kluvers
Denekamp
49:12
82
Studio Sport - ChristianB
Ootmarsum
49:26
83
Arno Krupers
Oldenzaal
49:41
84
Arne van Dijk
Enschede
49:42
85
Bas Hulsbergen
Enschede
49:54
86
Hans Beumers
Enschede
49:57
87
Roy Siemerink
Hengelo
50:03
88
Jurgen Bos
Hengevelde
50:05
89
Gerard van Wijhe
Enschede
50:13
90
Paul Tiggeler
Hengelo
50:37
91
Dominique Heuvels
Oldenzaal
50:48
92
Eric Vos
LAAC Twente
50:50
93
Hans Brummelhuis
Oldenzaal
50:55
94
Bert Holst
Hengelo
50:57
95
Norbert Leus
Denekamp
51:00
96
Ronald Verbeek
Enschede
51:12
97
Jinne Stienstra
Iphitos
51:28
98
Jos Overmars
De Pollen
51:34
99
Merijn van Gorkum
Borne
51:36
100
Andre Annink
Enschede
51:38
101
Richard Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
51:42
102
Bert Beld
Borne
51:43
103
Lutz Schiewe
Rheine
51:44
104
Richard IJland
Denekamp
51:52
105
Gerard van der Wal
Almelo
52:00
106
Marco Huiskes
De Lutte
52:17
107
Raymond Keemers
Tubbergen
52:21
108
Marcel Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
52:25
109
Arthur Egberink
Borne
52:37
110
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
53:01
111
Bart Schröder
Oldenzaal
53:09
112
Coen Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
53:09
113
Hans Ruiterkamp
Avanti-Wilskracht
53:13
114
Koen van der Linden
Hengelo Ov
53:17
115
Carsten Albrecht
Nordhorn
53:17
116
Michiel Druiventak
Oldenzaal
53:18
117
Studio Sport - Edwin S
Ootmarsum
53:27
118
Studio Sport - Ronny M
Ootmarsum
53:27
119
Richard Kocken
Oldenzaal
53:29
120
Marius Vastert
Oldenzaal
53:49
121
Arjan Bijkerk
Enschede
54:00
122
Mark Kroese
Losser
54:02
123
Jeroen Immink
De Lutte
54:09
124
Chris Zorgdrager
Denekamp
54:10
125
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
54:38
126
Kees Witziers
Losser
55:21
127
Jan Volbers
Enschede
55:21
128
Rudi Welhuis
Oldenzaal
55:26
129
Rutger-Jan Hesselink
Enschede
55:44
130
Andre van der Wei
Hengelo
55:53
131
Richard Hendriks
Almelo
56:01
132
Robert Analbers
Enschede
56:46
133
Peter Spit
Ootmarsum
56:48
134
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
57:03
135
Alex Boink
Oldenzaal
57:06
136
Henri Engeman
Oldenzaal
57:06
137
Studio Sport - John W
Ootmarsum
57:42
138
Studio Sport - Patrick G
Ootmarsum
57:46
139
Frans Bruins
Enschede
58:00
140
Rik Sanders
Borne
58:07
141
Rogier Heerink
De Lutte
58:13
142
Paul Meijers
Enschede
58:34
143
Stefan Konings
Losser
58:41
144
Leroy Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
58:51
145
Bart Sachse
Enschede
59:19
146
Studio Sport - Marco P
Ootmarsum
59:27
147
Dirk Roskam
Langeveen
59:30
148
Erwin Grobben
Enschede
59:59
149
Roy Burink
De Lutte
1:01:03
150
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
1:01:18
151
Raymond Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
1:03:24
M 50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
39:08
2
Ronnie Wargers
Loopgroep De Lutte
39:23
3
Andre Oude Vrielink
Vasse
39:59
4
Gerard Visschedijk
De Lutte
40:46
5
Emile van der Zande
Losser
41:12
6
Simon Schilder
Losser
41:49
7
Harry Marissink
Nieuw Heeten
42:00
8
Norbert Hunfeld
Nordhorn
42:23
9
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
42:32
10
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
42:32
11
Rene Korte
Almelo
43:10
12
Rene Hermsen
Enschede
43:23
13
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo
43:25
14
André Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
43:25
15
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
43:46
16
Hans Punt
Oldenzaal
44:01
17
Henri Mulder
Losser
44:07
18
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
LAAC Twente
44:35
19
BertJan Nijhuis
Avanti-Wilskracht
44:53
20
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
45:42
21
Anton Stoorvogel
LAAC Twente
45:51
22
Herman oude Nijeweme
Oldenzaal
45:53
23
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
45:59
24
Rene Heerink
Losser
46:23
25
Gerard Aarnink
Nutter
46:30
26
Toon Eppink
LAAC Twente
46:31
27
Eddy Olthoff
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
46:32
28
Paul Slot
Enschede
46:32
29
Michel Morssinkhof
Hengelo Ov
46:41
30
Jan Logtenberg
Ootmarsum
46:48
31
Walter Joosting
Enschede
47:00
32
Paul Elferink
Losser
47:10
33
Cees ten Hove
Oldenzaal
47:10
34
Bennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
47:11
35
Ludwig Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
47:12
36
Iwan Boessenkool
Nijverdal
47:26
37
Egbert Kroese
Marathon Pim Mulier
47:42
38
Bert Schepers
Overdinkel
47:58
39
Robert Bult
Enschede
48:02
40
Wim Bijsterbosch
Oldenzaal
48:02
41
Nico Bijenhof
Almelo
48:06
42
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
48:09
43
Jos Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
48:20
44
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
48:21
45
Frank Bastia
Borne
48:22
46
Hubert Reimer
Fleringen
48:50
47
Ben Keizers
Oldenzaal
48:52
48
Rene ter Horst
Enschede
49:04
49
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
49:07
50
Jan ter Haar
Borne
49:27
51
Johan Tijdhof
Oldenzaal
49:35
52
Vincent Peters
Oldenzaal
49:50
53
Karel de Jong
Enschede
50:05
54
Richard Claus
Borne
50:08
55
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
50:10
56
Wim Mulder
Borne
50:13
57
Arnold Gerritsen
Enschede
50:22
58
Gerard Voorhorst
Nijverdal
50:22
59
Paul van der Plas
Almelo
50:31
60
Bert van de Pol
almelo
50:33
61
Jos Kolner
Denekamp
50:44
62
Jan Vrinte
Iphitos
50:50
63
Martin Blockhuis
De Lutte
51:01
64
Jan Engelbertink
Hengelo Ov
51:06
65
Peter Wensing
Almelo
51:39
66
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
51:48
67
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
51:50
68
Wilfried Beijen
Hengelo Ov
51:52
69
Gait Grashof
De Lutte
51:55
70
Frank Leeuw
Tubbergen
51:58
71
Edwin Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
52:05
72
Hans Breuker
Hengelo
52:19
73
Benny Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
52:29
74
Micheal Schlie
Borgholzhausen
52:30
75
Gert Winkelman
Enschede
52:37
76
Andre Hulsmeijers
oldenzaal
52:49
77
Peter Pauelsen
Almelo
53:13
78
Arend Vleming
De Lutte
53:18
79
Marten Bakker
Den Haag
53:20
80
Henk van Geldrop
Marathon Pim Mulier
53:31
81
Leo Hofste
Oldenzaal
54:10
82
Edwin Henssen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
54:28
83
Rindert Knigge
Enschede
54:44
84
Dirk Kissing
Dutch Runners
54:46
85
Alberto Wessel
Losser
54:55
86
Marcel Wennink
Hengelo
55:12
87
Hans Jansink
Loopgroep De Lutte
55:14
88
Richard ter Braak
Oldenzaal
55:15
89
Henk Baalhuis
Tubbergen
55:19
90
Gerard Haafkes
Oldenzaal
55:22
91
Harry Horstman
Weerselo
55:26
92
Hubert Rickhoff
Oldenzaal
55:29
93
Wiebe de Vries
Appelscha
55:38
94
Toon Janssen
Hengelo
55:48
95
Erik Oudenampsen
Enschede
55:48
96
Stephan Wevers
Hengelo
55:50
97
Uwe Laig
Lengerich
55:54
98
Gerrit Luttikhuis
Beuningen Ov
55:56
99
Benno Bellers
Enschede
55:59
100
Luuk Vredeveld
Almelo
56:00
101
Jeroen Kasteel
Oldenzaal
56:03
102
Ron Volbert
Oldenzaal
56:03
103
Dirk Zuidema
Enschede
56:24
104
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
56:47
105
Servet Tuluk
Enschede
56:53
106
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
57:23
107
Nick Vredenbregt
LAAC Twente
57:42
108
Paul Holtkamp
Enschede
58:03
109
Louwrens Moolhuizen
AV Haaksbergen
58:22
110
Peter de Jonge
LAAC Twente
58:48
111
Vincent den Hertog
Tubbergen
58:57
112
Wout Broer
Hengelo
59:08
113
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
1:00:09
114
Jochum Kloppenburg
Enschede
1:00:09
115
Eddy Golbach
Borne
1:00:19
116
Ronald Wissink
Holten
1:00:49
117
Tanno Zuidema
Enschede
1:01:01
118
Henk Koopman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:01:12
119
Frank Naberman
Rijssen
1:01:31
120
Clemens' Haarhuis
Tubbergen
1:01:55
121
Martin de Jonge
Vroomshoop
1:02:18
122
Herbert Feukkink
Ootmarsum
1:02:43
123
Henk van Lith
Hengelo Ov
1:03:07
124
Willem Jaap Zwart
Enschede
1:03:14
125
Hans Slot
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:03:16
126
Martin Smitshoek
Hengelo Ov
1:03:23
127
Gerard Grootelaar
Tubbergen
1:03:58
128
Willem A Noorloos
Haaksbergen
1:04:12
129
Derwin Vuurboom
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:04:47
M 60, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alfred Atta
Oldenzaal
41:38
2
Helmut Meyering
Gildehaus
43:14
3
Anton Bolhaar
Loopgroep De Lutte
43:16
4
Ardath Witkamp
Amersfoort
44:53
5
Theo Sanders
Loopgroep De Lutte
45:17
6
Rob Mentink
Hengelo Ov
46:47
7
Martin Bergsma
LAAC Twente
46:49
8
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
46:50
9
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
47:45
10
Siegfried Kemper
Borgholzhausen
49:04
11
Jos Visschedijk
Denekamp
49:08
12
Frits van der Hartt
TION
49:53
13
Theo Gomis
TION
50:17
14
Bert Siemerink
Oldenzaal
50:53
15
Henk Bossink
Oldenzaal
51:12
16
Andre de Paepe
Almelo
51:31
17
Anne Gietema
Assen
51:33
18
Bart Peeters
Hengelo
51:36
19
Ron Siemelink
Loopgroep De Lutte
52:38
20
Dick ten Kate
Enschede
52:41
21
Willie Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
52:45
22
Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen
Marathon Pim Mulier
53:15
23
Friedrich Willem Ellermann
Borgholzhausen
53:45
24
Gerrit De Klein
Oldenzaal
53:50
25
Martin Steenberg
Avanti-Wilskracht
54:35
26
Hennie Pluygers
Hengelo Ov
54:36
27
Anton Rosens
Borne
54:45
28
Rudie Olthof
TION
55:06
29
Johan Nijland
De Lutte
55:06
30
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
55:20
31
Henk Laarman
Losser
55:34
32
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
55:56
33
Friedhelm Boschulte
Borgholzhausen
56:26
34
Wim Delmte
Losser
56:33
35
Geert Peeks
Marathon Pim Mulier
56:40
36
Bert Harens
Hengelo Ov
56:44
37
Arie Bijl
TION
56:55
38
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
57:00
39
Jan Damhuis
Denekamp
57:37
40
Frans Gahrmann
Losser
59:56
41
Roelof Friskes
Enschede
1:00:48
42
Anton Mulder
Oldenzaal
1:01:10
43
Henk Drijfhout
Oldenzaal
1:01:13
44
Jos Wolbers
Weerselo
1:01:40
45
Koos Wolterink
Hardenberg
1:02:14
46
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
1:02:23
47
Max van Beurden
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:03:02
48
Jan van der Zande
LAAC Twente
1:03:04
49
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
1:03:08
V SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Meuleman
LAAC Twente
39:08
2
Stefanie Limberg
Borgholzhausen
40:56
3
Karin Oude Nijeweme
Oldenzaal
44:25
4
Ilona Benneker
Prinsenbeek
45:23
5
Carlijn Huiskes
Hengelo
47:16
6
Laura Smidt
Oldenzaal
48:09
7
Loes Kok
Beuningen
48:16
8
Lotte Ezendam
Hengelo Ov
48:23
9
Lieke Beijen
Hengelo
48:27
10
Elles ter Wee
Fleringen
48:36
11
Nina Oude Bos
Oldenzaal
48:55
12
Wendy Knigge
Enschede
49:10
13
Nienke Westerhof
Borne
50:10
14
Janne Hampsink
Emmer-Compascuum
52:26
15
Sandra Esmeijer
Enschede
52:34
16
Annemiek Wiefferink
Oldenzaal
52:56
17
Ilse Weiden
Weerselo
53:25
18
Judith Moraal
Enschede
53:33
19
Katrien Wessel
Oldenzaal
53:48
20
Elleke Tijman op Smeijers
Vriezenveen
53:52
21
Manon Dik
Almelo
53:52
22
Miranda van het Reve
Almelo
54:18
23
Annemarie Verheijen
Oldenzaal
54:20
24
Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
54:25
25
Studio Sport - Biance L
Ootmarsum
54:55
26
Marijn Dikken
Enschede
54:58
27
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
55:28
28
Marjolein Bossink
Oldenzaal
55:30
29
Milou Laarman
Enschede
55:32
30
Debby Heithuis
Fleringen
55:34
31
Christina Kalverkamp
Ouendorf
55:35
32
Anouk Mulder-Weustink
De Lutte
55:37
33
Wendy Koster
Denekamp
55:38
34
Lionne Damhuis
Hengelo Ov
55:56
35
Irene Rutten
Hengelo Ov
55:56
36
Marije Koopman
Hengelo Ov
55:59
37
Fleur Brilleman
's-Gravenhage
56:00
38
Carlijn Koopman
Albergen
57:28
39
Janneke ter Marsch
Borne
57:48
40
Anneloes Hak
Enschede
58:52
41
Celeste Joosting
Enschede
58:53
42
Jolien Bergman
De Lutte
59:03
43
Karin Evering
Loopgroep De Lutte
59:04
44
Judith Westerik
Loopgroep De Lutte
59:09
45
Roxanne van der Laan
ActiveRunning
59:57
46
Corine Bos
Enschede
1:00:00
47
Studio Sport Hilde L
Ootmarsum
1:00:22
48
Carien Oude Lashof
Agelo
1:00:43
49
Studio Sport - Ellen H
Ootmarsum
1:00:48
50
Anne Snoeijink
Beuningen Ov
1:00:54
51
Janneke Preuter
Enter
1:00:54
52
Studio Sport - Corinne H
Ootmarsum
1:01:03
53
Marjolein Wevers
Losser
1:02:00
54
Leonie oude Luttikhuis
Tubbergen
1:02:11
55
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
1:02:12
56
Susan Keizers
Amsterdam
1:02:36
57
Manon oude Spraaksté
Oldenzaal
1:02:36
58
Annemiek van Deth-Notkamp
Denekamp
1:02:42
59
Elisabeth de Jong
Enschede
1:03:01
60
Mariska Geerts
Vriezenveen
1:03:17
61
Manon Dijkhuis
Borculo
1:03:33
62
Maaike ter Huurne
Enschede
1:04:14
V 35, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxelle Keller
Enschede
43:23
2
Madeleine Bunk
Enschede
43:28
3
Astrid Benerink
Denekamp
43:40
4
Martine Roord
Denekamp
43:45
5
Bianca Menderink
Hengelo Ov
44:07
6
Marleen Bezant
Denekamp
44:32
7
Nathalie Lindeman
Hengelo
44:37
8
Rian Ottenhof
LAAC Twente
44:48
9
Daphne Berends-van Wijnen
Hengelo Ov
45:01
10
Monique van Benthem
Oldenzaal
46:58
11
Leonie Postma
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
47:08
12
Marit te Braak
Oldenzaal
47:15
13
Christiane Haarhoes
Schuttorf
47:39
14
Bertine Luttikhedde
Buurse
48:00
15
Tanja Aanstoot
Hengelo
48:22
16
Vincent Braun
Enschede
48:37
17
Andrea Schot
Oldenzaal
49:00
18
Petra Muller
Oldenzaal
49:04
19
Karin Geuke
Tubbergen
49:05
20
Myra van den Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
49:07
21
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
49:27
22
Esther Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
49:33
23
Anneke Lips
Hengelo
50:01
24
Ulrike Wollschläger
Nordhorn
50:03
25
Anita Vetketen
Zenderen
50:05
26
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
50:13
27
Jolanda Gerritsen
Enschede
50:22
28
Patricia Bergsma
Avanti-Wilskracht
50:39
29
Elke Grunder
Denekamp
50:42
30
Ulrike Eekens
Oldenzaal
50:54
31
Studio Sport - Monique H
Ootmarsum
51:06
32
Carmen Dorn
Borgholzhausen
51:14
33
Nicole Strikker
Hengelo Ov
51:27
34
Olga Olde Olthuis
Haaksbergen
51:38
35
Kim Elfring
Enschede
52:05
36
Bianca Oude Lashof
Oldenzaal
52:12
37
Marieke Kleinnibbelink
Oldenzaal
52:14
38
Rita Doesburg
LAAC Twente
52:21
39
Gonnie de Koning
Hengelo Ov
52:37
40
Edith Mulder
Oldenzaal
52:39
41
Lydia van den Akker
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:51
42
Ingrid Ribberink
Borne
52:57
43
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
52:59
44
Jacqueline Kamphuis
Enschede
53:05
45
Renate Pietersma
LAAC Twente
53:08
46
Astrid oude Engberink
Marathon Pim Mulier
53:21
47
Studio Sport - Ellis B
Ootmarsum
53:27
48
Alwine Welhuis
De Lutte
53:29
49
Maureen Schmidt
Oldenzaal
53:33
50
Renate Jansen
LAAC Twente
53:43
51
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
53:45
52
Rianne Blokhuis
Enschede
53:47
53
Monique oude Ophuis
LAAC Twente
54:03
54
Sabine Herms
Schuttorf
54:14
55
Kirsten Postma
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
54:49
56
Cynthia Bruins
Enschede
54:57
57
Chantal Olde Nordkamp
De Lutte
55:13
58
Fenna Tetteroo
Oldenzaal
55:16
59
Ellen Bijkerk
Enschede
55:23
60
Dagmar Spekreijse
Tubbergen
55:34
61
Nicole ter Hofstede
Oldenzaal
55:34
62
Esther Oude Voshaar
Oldenzaal
55:35
63
Jacqueline Rödel
Oldenzaal
55:36
64
Silvia Emmler
Nordhorn
55:38
65
Saskia Fiselier-Hesselink
Enschede
55:38
66
Esther van Sprang
Enschede
55:50
67
Angeligue Backus
Haaksbergen
55:50
68
Mascha van de Weer
Oldenzaal
56:12
69
Sandra Keizer
Holten
56:26
70
Claudia Leus
SISU
56:36
71
Claudi Velthuis
SISU
56:38
72
Boukje Broekman
Oldenzaal
56:44
73
Patty Wind
Hengelo
56:47
74
Jollanda Postel
Denekamp
56:56
75
Miranda van der Vegt
Utrecht
57:03
76
Ellen van Enst
Almelo
57:03
77
Evelien Tapper
Hengelo Ov
57:26
78
Femke Ezendam
Hengelo Ov
57:26
79
Sandra Pieterson
Enschede
57:32
80
Willeke Krouwel
Holten
57:33
81
Silvia Kemperink
Albergen
57:34
82
Ingrid Staarink
Tubbergen
57:42
83
Judith Timmerhuis
Hengelo Ov
57:47
84
Deboy Vastert
Oldenzaal
57:48
85
Inge van Haperen
De Lutte
57:49
86
Yanaika Melis
Enschede
57:52
87
Judith Noorloos
Haaksbergen
57:55
88
Charlotte Prins
Tubbergen
57:56
89
Marijke de Ruyter
Oldenzaal
58:09
90
Studio Sport - Ceciel G
Ootmarsum
58:10
91
Nicole Nordkamp
De Lutte
58:11
92
Tanja Eidhof
Oldenzaal
58:24
93
Vera Schröder
Tubbergen
58:27
94
Marlijn Scholten
Oldenzaal
58:30
95
Carole Grundel
Reutum
58:30
96
Anouk Nijhuis
Enschede
58:42
97
Carolien Froeling
Deurningen
58:49
98
Marije Brummelhuis
Deurningen
58:51
99
Lies van Engelen
Hengelo
58:52
100
Angela Swennenhuis
Oldenzaal
59:02
101
Gisela van Langen
Loopgroep De Lutte
59:06
102
Heleen Moolhuijzen
A lmelo
59:19
103
Christel Ophuis
SISU
59:19
104
Thea Lowik - Heerdink
Almelo
59:34
105
Cornelia Schlie
Borgholzhausen
59:36
106
Imca Nordsiek
Enschede
59:44
107
José Bouwhuis
Enschede
59:51
108
Desiree van Pol-Lesscher
Amsterdam
59:59
109
Monique Greftenhuis
LAAC Twente
1:00:12
110
Lysenke uit het Broek
Gildehaus
1:00:14
111
Studio Sport - Frederike
Ootmarsum
1:00:26
112
Studio Sport - Hanny S
Ootmarsum
1:00:38
113
Ester Schulte
Oldenzaal
1:00:42
114
Berlinda Bolink
Oldenzaal
1:00:48
115
Marien Munster
Deurningen
1:00:51
116
Monika Grutter
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:01:06
117
Milja Kleissen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:01:11
118
Angelique Wolter
Oldenzaal
1:01:12
119
Claire Lemaire-Serre
Oldenzaal
1:01:24
120
Ria Beernink
De Lutte
1:01:24
121
Linda Scheggetman
Enschede
1:01:26
122
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:01:36
123
Susanne Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
1:01:44
124
Marieke Koops
Enschede
1:01:48
125
Linda Vleming
Leiden
1:01:55
126
Claudia Ophuis
Ootmarsum
1:02:18
127
Linda Koning
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:02:20
128
Barbara-Ann Gerrits
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:03:05
129
Accelien Horsthuis
Borne
1:03:18
130
Esther Stom
Almelo
1:03:28
V 50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ceciel Krikhaar
Hengelo
48:29
2
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
49:01
3
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
50:09
4
Petra Jans
Borne
50:18
5
Jonne Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
50:20
6
Jacoline Huiskes
LAAC Twente
50:46
7
Marianne Meerman
Avanti-Wilskracht
51:14
8
Cilia Lutkenhaus
Oldenzaal
51:25
9
Regien de Paepe-Impens
Almelo
51:30
10
Inge Franke
Oldenzaal
51:34
11
Yvonne Baalhuis
Tubbergen
52:02
12
Carla Senger
Loopgroep De Lutte
52:04
13
Gerda Koedijk-Paus
LAAC Twente
53:03
14
Bernadette Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
53:06
15
Angela Teggeler
Deventer
53:47
16
Ine Pool-Molnar
Oldenzaal
53:49
17
Annie ten Berge
Enter
54:47
18
Anne-Marie Westerhof
Rossum
55:10
19
Marjan Kienhuis-Peters
LAAC Twente
55:17
20
Edith Game
De Lutte
55:23
21
Herma Olde Keizer
Oldenzaal
55:23
22
Heleen te Wierik
Enschede
55:48
23
Maria Rutten
Iphitos
55:48
24
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
56:26
25
Susanne Laig
Lengerich
56:53
26
Truus Siemerink
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
56:56
27
Diny Kruisselbrink
Almelo
57:16
28
Trees Beld
Zendern
57:26
29
Annette van Geldrop
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:42
30
Jose Punt
Oldenzaal
58:10
31
Christina Moolhuizen
AV Haaksbergen
58:17
32
Erna Laarman
Losser
58:24
33
Diny Aalbers
Denekamp
58:34
34
Irma Koopman
Marathon Pim Mulier
58:39
35
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
59:04
36
Manuele Luhrs
Gildehaus
59:08
37
Els egberink-oude Nijhuis
Bentheim westenberg
59:09
38
Carla Kotter
Loopgroep De Lutte
59:09
39
Marijke Egbers
Oldenzaal
59:12
40
Agnes Brunnikhuis
Hengelo
59:25
41
Bernadet Hesselink
Delden
59:35
42
Elly Workel
Enschede
1:00:09
43
Jolanda Golbach
Borne
1:00:18
44
Bertie Keizers
Oldenzaal
1:02:23
45
Hildegard Redmann
Bad Bentheim
1:02:36
46
Irene Palomaria
Hengelo Ov
1:02:43
47
Studio Sport - Trijntje A
Ootmarsum
1:03:27
48
Ine Vonder
Hengelo Ov
1:04:06
49
Marjolein Wessels
Borne
1:04:11
www.uitslagen.nl
23-03-2016 20:23