Uitslagenlijst Voorne's Duin Trail

Oostvoorne - Zondag 7 december 2014

MAN, 20 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogier Wouters
Amsterdam
1:25:40
1:25:39
2
Wouter van Caspel
Oost-Souburg
1:26:18
1:26:17
3
Marco Geldof
Middelburg
1:29:25
1:29:22
4
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
1:33:51
1:33:50
5
Peter Verhelst
Beernem (BEL)
1:33:59
1:33:57
6
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
1:34:32
1:34:31
7
Marcel vd Water
Maassluis
1:34:39
1:34:37
8
John de Keijzer
Hellevoetsluis
1:35:44
1:35:43
9
Herbert Smit
Hoek van Holland
1:35:48
1:35:47
10
Raoul Smit Sibinga
Gouda
1:35:53
1:35:51
11
Maurice de Keijzer
Spijkenisse
1:36:16
1:36:16
12
Carel Slijkhuis
Oud-Beijerland
1:37:28
1:37:26
13
Paul Streep
Capelle aan den IJss
1:37:28
1:37:15
14
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
1:37:36
1:37:34
15
Stephan Rein
Rotterdam
1:38:32
1:38:28
16
Martijn Vermaat
Amsterdam
1:38:32
1:38:18
17
Martijn Krutzen
Delft
1:38:38
1:38:28
18
Jochem Sauer
Voorburg
1:38:53
1:38:35
19
Gert-Jan Goudappel
Hellevoetsluis
1:39:19
1:39:13
20
Ramon van der Knaap
Hellevoetsluis
1:39:20
1:39:15
21
Robin Jonkers
Tholen
1:39:24
1:38:52
22
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
1:39:47
1:39:46
23
Johan Meijndert
Heerjansdam
1:39:57
1:39:44
24
Maarten de Geus
Leidschendam
1:40:02
1:39:13
25
Martijn Korbijn
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:40:26
1:40:25
26
Piet Stroek
Rotterdam
1:40:40
1:40:38
27
Patrick Roozeman
Haarlem
1:40:42
1:40:02
28
Cees Hartmans
Papendrecht
1:40:46
1:40:41
29
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
1:40:48
1:40:31
30
Egbert Roodbol
Rotterdam
1:40:56
1:40:48
31
Robin Hoenderdos
Rotterdam
1:41:27
1:41:25
32
Daniël Hamerslag
Delft
1:41:29
1:40:45
33
Cock Dorst
Hellevoetsluis
1:41:35
1:41:33
34
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
1:41:36
1:41:26
35
Ralph van Schendel
Arnhem
1:41:47
1:41:33
36
Robert Verwijs
Zierikzee
1:42:02
1:41:46
37
Stefan Van der Voorn
Sommelsdijk
1:42:03
1:41:52
38
Jeroen Nieuwland
Rotterdam
1:42:07
1:41:55
39
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:42:14
1:42:05
40
Wim Both
Rotterdam
1:42:16
1:41:48
41
Vincent Leonard
Delft
1:42:40
1:42:21
42
Ralph van de Grijp
Hellevoetsluis
1:42:45
1:42:38
43
Leon de Vries
Heerjansdam
1:42:47
1:42:42
44
Vincent Borgonjen
Haarlem
1:42:53
1:42:14
45
Josse Geluk
Capelle aan den IJss
1:43:09
1:42:39
46
Gert Bessems
Rotterdam
1:43:18
1:43:08
47
Rien van Vossen
Halsteren
1:43:39
1:42:35
48
Patrick van Haren
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:47
1:42:44
49
Harry Suyker
's-Gravenhage
1:43:51
1:43:07
50
Hans van Bommel
Hellevoetsluis
1:44:01
1:43:52
51
Thijs van der Feen
Hellevoetsluis
1:44:09
1:43:52
52
Samuel IJsselmuiden
Rijswijk Zh
1:44:10
1:43:43
53
Hans Sonneveld
Hoek van Holland
1:44:12
1:43:02
54
Marco Poot
Maassluis
1:44:41
1:44:38
55
Arie van der Leun
Sliedrecht
1:44:48
1:44:38
56
Cas van Zweeden
Woerden
1:44:54
1:44:38
57
Thom van Vliet
Schiedam
1:45:24
1:45:13
58
Matijs Moest
Rotterdam
1:45:29
1:45:05
59
Michiel Stijntjes
Hellenvoetsluis
1:45:29
1:45:11
60
Niels Vernes
Hellevoetsluis
1:45:30
1:45:10
61
Richard Granneman
Hellevoetsluis
1:45:30
1:45:12
62
Ron de Moel
Alkmaar
1:45:45
1:45:21
63
André van Dorp
Vlaardingen
1:45:54
1:45:43
64
Diederik Tomesen
Amsterdam
1:45:56
1:45:24
65
Nils de Rijk
Amsterdam
1:45:56
1:45:24
66
Sander Belien
Schiedam
1:45:56
1:45:45
67
Paul Selders
Gorinchem
1:46:01
1:45:50
68
Jan van de Sandt
De Meern
1:46:19
1:45:54
69
Emiel Schell
Hellevoetsluis
1:46:20
1:46:06
70
Jos Noordegraaf
Hellevoetsluis
1:46:32
1:46:25
71
Piet Kruidenier
Rotterdam
1:46:57
1:46:10
72
Bert Hansen
Oostvoorne
1:47:10
1:47:10
73
John Mars
Barendrecht
1:47:21
1:46:12
74
Ben Ellenbroek
Rotterdam
1:47:23
1:46:42
75
Bob Hart
Maassluis
1:47:33
1:47:27
76
Thijs van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
1:47:36
1:47:33
77
Wilco Hoogendoorn
Schiedam
1:47:42
1:47:27
78
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
1:48:07
1:47:53
79
Marco Dieleman
Sommelsdijk
1:48:13
1:48:01
80
Bas-Jan de Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:48:15
1:48:11
81
Vincent Dirven
Spijkenisse
1:48:37
1:48:07
82
Jasper van Delft
Delft
1:48:37
1:48:17
83
Leo Jansen
Rotterdam
1:48:45
1:48:03
84
Paul Coppens
's-Gravenhage
1:49:03
1:48:16
85
Armin Boonstra
Eindhoven
1:49:03
1:48:15
86
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:49:23
1:48:34
87
Jos van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
1:49:32
1:49:27
88
Nigel Sandifort
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:49:45
1:49:26
89
Ad Schalkwijk
Woerden
1:49:47
1:49:35
90
Nico Vlaar
Rotterdam
1:49:56
1:49:16
91
Aart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
1:50:16
1:49:26
92
Marco van Leeuwen
Hellevoetsluis
1:50:19
1:49:58
93
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
1:50:42
1:49:56
94
Thomas Stravers
Dordrecht
1:50:57
1:50:27
95
Gerard Kalis
Etten-Leur
1:51:17
1:50:21
96
Roelof Spaans
Rotterdam
1:51:31
1:50:59
97
Remy Stolk
Vlaardingen
1:51:50
1:51:35
98
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
1:52:15
1:52:08
99
Michel van der Gaag
's-Gravenhage
1:52:53
1:51:41
100
Koen van de Zanden
Best
1:53:09
1:52:27
101
John van Tiggelen
's-Gravenhage
1:53:13
1:52:53
102
Paul Johan de Voogd
Vlaardingen
1:53:15
1:53:02
103
Piet Hein Horstmeier
Rockanje
1:53:24
1:52:31
104
Ronald Akkermans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:53:30
1:53:17
105
Jan-Pieter Borst
Oostvoorne
1:53:32
1:52:37
106
Arno Haverhals
's-Gravenhage
1:53:33
1:52:21
107
Aart van der Houwen
Rozenburg Zh
1:53:34
1:52:25
108
Ton van Wageningen
Hellevoetsluis
1:53:48
1:52:46
109
Jos van Asselt
Maassluis
1:53:58
1:53:27
110
Sander Koemans
Utrecht
1:54:25
1:54:12
111
Freddy Nieuwenhuize
Hellevoetsluis
1:54:35
1:53:27
112
Roy Sweeris
Hoek van Holland
1:54:46
1:54:37
113
Barend van der Giesen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:55:13
1:54:23
114
Jeroen Schaap
Pijnacker
1:55:24
1:55:20
115
Joost Jansen
Vlaardingen
1:55:24
1:55:21
116
Dick van IJperen
Oostvoorne
1:55:26
1:55:18
117
Andy de la Combe
Vlissingen
1:55:26
1:55:19
118
Ronald van Steeg
Maassluis
1:55:28
1:54:34
119
Victor De Moura Correi
Rotterdam
1:55:31
1:54:43
120
Ger Vis
Rhoon
1:55:36
1:54:59
121
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
1:55:46
1:55:23
122
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
1:56:33
1:56:20
123
Leo van Zielst
Hellevoetsluis
1:56:36
1:55:38
124
Harold Kunst
Rockanje
1:56:40
1:56:15
125
Lucien Dekker
Heerhugowaard
1:56:59
1:56:36
126
Ferry Kros
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:02
1:56:10
127
Hans Smit
Etten-Leur
1:57:05
1:56:13
128
Sander Lindemans
Vlaardingen
1:57:07
1:56:24
129
Hans Smits
Haarlem
1:57:18
1:56:45
130
John Lavooij
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:25
1:56:36
131
Kevin Baars
Vlaardingen
1:57:26
1:56:47
132
Erik de Winkel
Zuidland
1:57:26
1:56:32
133
Jan Wegereef
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:26
1:56:38
134
Andre Verburg
Rhoon
1:57:27
1:56:54
135
Timo van Os
Barendrecht
1:57:30
1:56:29
136
Dick van Oosten
Barendrecht
1:57:31
1:56:33
137
Leo van der Molen
Brielle
1:57:36
1:57:26
138
Gerrit Duits
Sneek
1:57:45
1:57:31
139
Kevin ten Hoeve
Oostvoorne
1:57:57
1:56:58
140
Vincent Ceulemans
Rockanje
1:58:03
1:56:56
141
Ton van Vliet
Schiedam
1:58:12
1:57:03
142
Gerrit Kleinrensink
Renkum
1:58:15
1:58:11
143
Frank Harreman
Spijkenisse
1:58:26
1:57:26
144
Peter Pijpers
Rockanje
1:58:27
1:58:23
145
Eugene van Kampen
Terheijden
1:58:28
1:57:56
146
Marco van Toledo
Oostvoorne
1:58:30
1:58:30
147
Jos van Stee
's-Gravenpolder
1:58:36
1:57:52
148
Albert Pesch
Barendrecht
1:58:40
1:58:32
149
Dick Hart
Renesse
1:58:46
1:58:32
150
Johan Struijs
Vlaardingen
1:58:47
1:58:02
151
Ronald te Lindert
Vlaardingen
1:58:59
1:58:17
152
Richard Post
Heinenoord
1:59:16
1:59:16
153
Anton Bastiaanse
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:19
1:58:15
154
Ruud van Es
Vlaardingen
1:59:48
1:59:05
155
John de Rijke
Vlaardingen
1:59:57
1:59:12
156
Pieter van der Post
Maassluis
1:59:57
1:59:13
157
Willem Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
2:00:08
1:59:17
158
Edwin Pot
Dordrecht
2:00:10
1:59:37
159
Onno van Velzen
Brielle
2:00:18
1:59:28
160
Hans Vogel
Haarlem
2:00:22
2:00:01
161
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
2:00:27
1:59:43
162
Leenderd Uijttewaal
Nieuwkoop
2:00:37
2:00:12
163
Rob van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
2:00:39
1:59:27
164
Joop Terwiel
Schiedam
2:00:56
2:00:09
165
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
2:00:56
2:00:19
166
Fred Monté
Brielle
2:01:02
1:59:57
167
Rob Warnars
Capelle aan den IJss
2:01:11
1:59:57
168
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam
2:01:14
2:00:01
169
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:14
2:00:38
170
Kees Smies
Rotterdam
2:01:22
2:00:46
171
Remco den Engelsman
Vlaardingen
2:01:26
2:01:02
172
Luuk de Haan
Schiedam
2:01:27
2:01:04
173
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
2:01:30
2:01:07
174
Remco Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
2:01:36
2:00:32
175
Bastiaan van Wijnen
Poortugaal
2:01:41
2:00:44
176
Brian Weeda
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:01:51
2:01:46
177
Sander Kok
Poortugaal
2:02:06
2:01:10
178
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
2:02:48
2:02:41
179
Paul Oostdijk
Rhoon
2:03:11
2:02:41
180
Merijn Martens
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:20
2:02:04
181
Willem Kegge
Rockanje
2:03:21
2:02:07
182
Paul Hitzerd
Dordrecht
2:03:31
2:02:36
183
Fred de Zeeuw
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:38
2:02:47
184
Jorgen Westbroek
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:44
2:02:59
185
Dwight van der Giessen
Brielle
2:03:47
2:02:37
186
Simon Wijte
Beverwijk
2:03:54
2:02:39
187
Robert Frederiks
Oostvoorne
2:03:57
2:03:09
188
Frank van Eijsden
Rozenburg Zh
2:04:01
2:02:52
189
Remco van Krogten
Rockanje
2:04:34
2:03:40
190
Rob van Neutegem
Barendrecht
2:05:36
2:05:27
191
Mark van der Weele
Hoofddorp
2:05:39
2:05:18
192
Norbert Baetens
Voorburg
2:05:44
2:05:25
193
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
2:06:07
2:05:41
194
Abdal El Farouk
Hoofddorp
2:06:23
2:06:03
195
Albert Heuvelman
Scharendijke
2:06:48
2:05:54
196
Jan Willem Rongen
Rosmalen
2:07:08
2:06:27
197
Ron Zwinkels
Tinte
2:07:23
2:06:16
198
Corne Zwinkels
Rockanje
2:07:24
2:06:24
199
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
2:07:43
2:06:43
200
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
2:07:58
2:07:23
201
Jeroen van Esch
Oostvoorne
2:08:00
2:07:05
202
Martijn de Groot
Gouda
2:08:56
2:07:58
203
Aad Huurman
Rotterdam
2:09:02
2:08:44
204
Richard Geevers
Middelburg
2:09:13
2:08:52
205
Jeroen Struijk
Spijkenisse
2:09:26
2:09:09
206
Hans Houps
Rockanje
2:09:34
2:08:32
207
Leo Kleijburg
Rockanje
2:09:34
2:08:33
208
Erik van den Bosch
Lekkerkerk
2:09:56
2:09:05
209
Dirk Thery
Bissegem (BEL)
2:10:02
2:08:51
210
Cor Poldervaart
Vlaardingen
2:10:17
2:09:26
211
Sebastiaan Houweling
Brielle
2:10:23
2:09:13
212
Gert Bunschoten
Maarssen
2:10:29
2:10:01
213
Wesley Schot
Ossendrecht
2:10:57
2:09:54
214
Frank Nap
Rijswijk Zh
2:10:58
2:09:55
215
Loek van der Lans
Bemmel
2:11:24
2:10:27
216
Rob Erdmann
Amsterdam
2:12:04
2:11:36
217
Oscar The
Capelle aan den IJss
2:12:21
2:11:13
218
Ed Harreman
Capelle aan den IJss
2:12:37
2:11:46
219
Ton Peeters
Venray
2:12:41
2:12:06
220
Mario Baartman
Oostvoorne
2:12:48
2:12:10
221
Jannes van Mourik
Spijkenisse
2:12:50
2:11:56
222
Lennard Leenheer
Sliedrecht
2:13:18
2:12:45
223
Henk Stekelenburg
Houten
2:13:55
2:13:25
224
Jean-Jacques Melotte
Boutersem (BEL)
2:14:00
2:13:41
225
Egidius van Dongen
Rockanje
2:14:09
2:13:03
226
Jurn van Kampen
Alkmaar
2:15:01
2:14:23
227
Wim den Otter
Barendrecht
2:15:23
2:15:17
228
Fred Verlooij
Nieuwkoop
2:15:29
2:15:12
229
Joel Maassen
Rockanje
2:15:39
2:15:01
230
Frans Dobbe
Nieuwkoop
2:15:41
2:15:16
231
Aat vd Valk
Ter Aar
2:15:49
2:15:22
232
Dick van Kerkhof
Dordrecht
2:17:28
2:17:07
233
Yoran van Eekeren
Almere
2:18:16
2:17:40
234
Stan Limburg
Almere
2:18:16
2:17:42
235
Jos Lakwijk
Rhoon
2:18:23
2:18:18
236
Maarten Hoffmann
Rockanje
2:18:32
2:17:34
237
Frank Groen
Brielle
2:18:32
2:17:28
238
Paul van Eijk
Dordrecht
2:19:13
2:18:42
239
Paul Jordaan
Rotterdam
2:21:13
2:20:12
240
Rob van Maanen
Oostvoorne
2:21:13
2:20:13
241
Philip Huijts
Rotterdam
2:22:11
2:21:04
242
Arnout Verwaaij
Leerdam
2:22:52
2:22:04
243
Dirk Mortier
Oedelem (BEL)
2:22:53
2:22:43
244
Jan-Willem Hoek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:22:59
2:22:43
245
Robert Sierhuis
Capelle aan den IJss
2:23:08
2:22:35
246
Wietse Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
2:23:30
2:22:43
247
Fred van Elderen
Vlaardingen
2:24:26
2:23:26
248
Robert Blommert
Alkmaar
2:25:15
2:24:37
249
Dennis Bret
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:26:05
2:25:40
250
Erik Heemskerk
Bergschenhoek
2:26:49
2:25:56
251
Robin Soomers
Rockanje
2:28:35
2:28:25
252
Dennis van der Pol
Oostvoorne
2:28:35
2:28:26
253
Wilko Heijmans
Zuidland
2:30:11
2:29:07
254
Evert van 't Hof
Schiedam
2:31:32
2:30:35
255
Victor Groenewegen vd
Spijkenisse
2:31:36
2:31:19
256
Arjan van der Zande
Papendrecht
2:32:06
2:31:36
257
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
2:32:06
2:31:17
258
Bob Hofman
Vlaardingen
2:32:40
2:31:43
259
Klaas Erik Zwering
Eindhoven
2:33:05
2:32:36
260
Enno vd Graaf
Delft
2:33:32
2:32:19
261
Cock Qualm
Rozenburg Zh
2:45:52
2:45:30
262
Peter Priester
Oostvoorne
2:50:15
2:49:35
263
Jeroen Willems
Almere
2:52:51
2:52:16
VROUW, 20 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Fasol
Rotterdam
1:46:29
1:46:27
2
Daniela Schellenberg
Rotterdam
1:46:36
1:46:08
3
Patricia Sonneveld
Hoek van Holland
1:48:19
1:47:08
4
Marion Corfield
Rotterdam
1:48:45
1:48:04
5
Jolien van Hooff
Utrecht
1:49:50
1:49:48
6
Judith Poot
Maassluis
1:53:58
1:53:28
7
Jolanda van Reeden
Gouda
1:54:17
1:53:47
8
Jacqueline van Zweeden
Woerden
1:54:41
1:54:25
9
Yvonne Sieders
Elst Gld
1:55:21
1:55:15
10
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
1:55:53
1:55:49
11
Hester van der Werk
Oostvoorne
1:56:02
1:54:52
12
Monique Creemers
Maassluis
1:56:13
1:56:07
13
Elke Berger
Rotterdam
1:59:23
1:59:07
14
Carine Overtoom
Mijnsheerenland
1:59:29
1:59:24
15
Barbara Wierema
Etten-Leur
2:00:30
1:59:38
16
Lorraine Kelder
's-Gravenhage
2:01:38
2:00:27
17
Saskia Warmer
Rotterdam
2:01:54
2:01:23
18
Petra Polspoel
Bergen op Zoom
2:02:29
2:02:24
19
Ingrid Klop
Schiedam
2:02:44
2:02:07
20
Zarja Borst
Oostvoorne
2:02:54
2:02:28
21
Paula Groot
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:23
2:02:38
22
Miriam Oomen
Brielle
2:03:23
2:02:38
23
Suzan Hitzerd
Schiedam
2:03:49
2:02:58
24
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
2:05:36
2:05:28
25
Simone Mons
Ridderkerk
2:06:39
2:06:36
26
Lilian van der Steen
Spijkenisse
2:08:03
2:07:08
27
Elly Maat
Rotterdam
2:08:48
2:07:44
28
Diana Wolff-Hoogendijk
Rotterdam
2:09:34
2:08:46
29
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
2:10:13
2:09:11
30
Wilma Bolleman
Melissant
2:10:13
2:09:12
31
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
2:11:06
2:11:03
32
Astrid Schimmel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:11:15
2:11:11
33
Claudia Martin
Oostvoorne
2:12:19
2:12:11
34
Liesbeth Croene
Wingene (BEL)
2:12:21
2:12:13
35
Anja Linskens
Venray
2:12:26
2:11:50
36
Carin Roest
Rotterdam
2:12:37
2:11:45
37
Hannie Vermeulen
Brielle
2:13:05
2:11:59
38
Maaike de Boer
Capelle aan den IJss
2:13:23
2:12:47
39
Martine Sundermeijer
Rotterdam
2:13:32
2:12:24
40
Patty van Zonderen
Burgh-Haamstede
2:13:42
2:12:45
41
Sofie Brormann
Breda
2:13:55
2:12:53
42
Hilde Hertogen
Boutersem (BEL)
2:14:00
2:13:51
43
José van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
2:14:17
2:13:37
44
Brigitte Sukel
Oostvoorne
2:14:18
2:13:52
45
Izabela Tomesen
Amsterdam
2:14:44
2:14:14
46
Silvia Brechler
Rotterdam
2:15:09
2:15:04
47
Jacqueline Vlietland
Hellevoetsluis
2:15:12
2:14:02
48
Barbara Desimpel
Wommelsem (BEL)
2:16:08
2:16:02
49
Irene Dijkstra
Rozenburg Zh
2:17:09
2:16:30
50
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
2:17:33
2:17:11
51
Bianca Rousse
Schiedam
2:17:55
2:17:43
52
Esther Stutvoet
Mijnsheerenland
2:18:16
2:18:08
53
Dineke Mijer
Oostvoorne
2:18:31
2:17:25
54
Bianca Vink
Brielle
2:18:31
2:17:24
55
Cilie van Waardenberg
Hellevoetsluis
2:18:31
2:17:24
56
Claudia Rooimans
Brielle
2:18:32
2:17:27
57
Marleen van Sighem
Renesse
2:18:46
2:17:51
58
Judith Kruithof
Zuid-Beijerland
2:19:40
2:19:18
59
Ingrid Machielse
Hellevoetsluis
2:21:13
2:20:14
60
Erika Vis-Hazelbag
Rhoon
2:23:08
2:22:47
61
Ellen Doedens
Bemmel
2:24:11
2:23:09
62
Marianne Roest
Bergschenhoek
2:26:49
2:25:57
63
Colette van Moll
Heeze
2:27:23
2:26:42
64
Jessica de WIld
Capelle aan den IJss
2:29:58
2:29:21
65
Sabine De Moor
Landegem (BEL)
2:32:21
2:31:07
66
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
2:32:26
2:31:41
67
Jolanda Hofman de Jong
Vlaardingen
2:32:40
2:31:44
68
Lena De Cock
Massemen (BEL)
2:32:55
2:31:41
69
Dina De Corte
Merelbeke (BEL)
2:32:55
2:31:42
70
Hilde Dewulf
Gent (BEL)
2:33:27
2:32:14
71
Anne Marie van Gendere
Vlaardingen
2:33:52
2:33:07
72
Anja Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:35:27
2:34:41
73
Annelies van Delft
Almere
2:35:29
2:34:28
74
Sanne Vermeulen
Sassenheim
2:38:58
2:38:25
75
Marianne van der Meule
Amersfoort
2:44:19
2:43:51
76
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:44:19
2:43:52
77
Claudette Salomons
Rotterdam
2:46:58
2:46:15
78
Stephanie Spruyt
Almere
2:52:51
2:52:17
79
Sigrid Matla
Schiedam
2:53:57
2:53:10
MAN, 37 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Postma
Hellevoetsluis
2:49:32
2:49:30
2
Marijn Vandevoorde
Ledeberg (BEL)
2:54:41
2:54:29
3
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
2:59:53
2:59:50
4
Ferry Engel
Herkingen
3:01:23
3:01:23
5
Mark Dekker
Utrecht
3:02:28
3:02:28
6
Ruud de Vette
Hellevoetsluis
3:06:14
3:06:12
7
Tom Groot
Dirksland
3:06:43
3:06:43
8
Hayo den Boeft
Gouda
3:07:53
3:07:52
9
Bart Hartzema
Spijkenisse
3:15:17
3:15:08
10
Jasper van de Reep
Rotterdam
3:18:01
3:17:57
11
Pieter Heggen
Breda
3:18:41
3:18:41
12
Max van Dorsten
Honselersdijk
3:20:07
3:20:03
13
Rick Driessen
Amsterdam
3:20:16
3:20:15
14
Christian Boer
Barendrecht
3:29:45
3:29:42
15
Geert Bruggeman
Zwolle (BEL)
3:30:12
3:30:00
16
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
3:30:38
3:30:36
17
Hans Beyer
Vlaardingen
3:36:32
3:36:20
18
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
3:37:02
3:36:55
19
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
3:39:20
3:39:11
20
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
3:39:37
3:39:26
21
Jan-Willem Moest
Rotterdam
3:41:02
3:40:57
22
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:41:09
3:41:05
23
Rob Gordijn
Delft
3:41:37
3:41:26
24
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
3:42:15
3:42:08
25
Maarten Schön
Goirle
3:43:10
3:43:03
26
Chris van Beem
Geldrop
3:43:10
3:43:02
27
Ricardo Mouthaan
Spijkenisse
3:43:52
3:43:49
28
Remko Boer
Barendrecht
3:44:59
3:44:57
29
Rob Polman
Eindhoven
3:47:13
3:47:08
30
Robin Tak
Hoofddorp
3:49:30
3:49:27
31
Carl Penninga
Apeldoorn
3:50:25
3:50:18
32
Joop Kuiper
Ugchelen
3:51:46
3:51:39
33
René van der Willigen
Hoofddorp
3:54:26
3:54:25
34
Roland Theeuwen
Monster
3:56:18
3:56:08
35
Jeroen Jongeleen
Rotterdam
3:57:48
3:57:45
36
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
3:59:25
3:59:21
37
Rob van Pelt
Den Hoorn Zh
3:59:27
3:59:15
38
Herman Geritz
Midlum
3:59:39
3:59:36
39
George Daams
Rotterdam
3:59:54
3:59:50
40
Marc de Droog
Hoofddorp
4:03:08
4:03:06
41
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
4:04:23
4:04:18
42
Ralph Zijlma
Almere
4:05:23
4:05:13
43
Rene Langeslag
Almere
4:07:45
4:07:36
44
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven
4:09:18
4:09:12
45
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
4:09:46
4:09:36
46
Richard Keppel
Alkmaar
4:11:38
4:11:31
47
Richard Mulder
Almere
4:15:37
4:15:28
48
Johan Snijders
Rockanje
4:17:55
4:17:49
49
Wijnand Jager
Aldeleie
4:18:25
4:18:19
50
Rene van Bree
Rotterdam
4:20:12
4:20:01
51
Dennis de Raad
Gouda
4:26:32
4:26:24
52
Klaas de Vries
Zoetermeer
4:36:11
4:35:57
53
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
4:39:39
4:39:31
54
Peter Jan Haas
Amsterdam
4:39:40
4:39:31
55
Joris Boeren
Heemstede
4:41:23
4:41:14
56
Menno Spoelstra
Bergschenhoek
4:45:08
4:45:00
VROUW, 37 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mildred Smilleke Haans
Oostvoorne
3:14:11
3:14:10
2
Susan van Duijl
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:18:01
3:17:57
3
Martine Lust
Brielle
3:32:45
3:32:43
4
Stella Petric
Tuk
3:40:13
3:40:12
5
Chantal van der Geest
Utrecht
3:42:14
3:42:08
6
Toos van de Vliet
Nijberts
3:49:29
3:49:25
7
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
3:57:37
3:57:26
8
Ellen vd Maagdenberg
Vlaardingen
4:00:12
4:00:00
9
Lineke van der Sneppen
Terheijden
4:10:42
4:10:36
10
Martine Bakker
Haarlem
4:11:25
4:11:23
11
Elles Ogink
Amsterdam
4:11:26
4:11:23
12
Julia Romanova
Almere
4:18:24
4:18:19
13
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
4:19:00
4:18:53
14
Simone Heemskerk
Rotterdam
4:24:10
4:24:04
Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-12-2014 16:12