Uitslagenlijst Kromslootparkloop

Almere - Zondag 7 december 2014

J5-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris van Tuijl
Almere
-93
5:11
5:10
2
Yanick Pestman
Almere
-93
5:12
5:10
3
Sjoerd Kil
Almere
-93
5:42
5:41
4
Florian Dietel
Almere
-94
6:22
6:22
5
Mathijs Bakker
Almere
-92
6:23
6:21
6
Reyan Mabrouk
Almere
-91
9:44
9:43
M5-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Mila Schmeltz
Almere
-97
5:54
5:52
2
Rosalie Franken
Almere
-93
6:12
6:11
3
Madelief Scholtemeijer
Almere
-93
6:42
6:40
4
Pueblita Renfurm
Almere
-89
7:49
7:47
J5-12, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Mael Plasschaert
Almere
-97
9:49
9:48
2
Alex van Buttingha Wic
Bussum
-97
10:06
10:04
3
Jon Lacroix
Almere
-97
11:26
11:23
4
Jasper Takens
Almere
-97
11:35
11:33
5
Maurits Bosman
Almere
-96
11:41
11:38
6
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
-94
11:41
11:40
7
Yassine Mabrouk
Almere
-96
11:57
11:56
8
Jelte Strobbe
Almere
-95
12:07
12:04
9
Nariño Renfurm
Almere
-93
12:23
12:21
10
Jessey de Feber
Almere
-94
12:29
12:26
11
Thijs Meijlink
Naarden
-97
12:30
12:29
12
Seth Latupeirissa
Almere
-96
12:35
12:32
13
Bram Visser
Almere
-97
12:41
12:38
14
Thomas van den Dungen
Almere
-96
12:41
12:40
15
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
-95
13:24
13:22
16
Jermo Pestman
Almere
-97
13:38
13:36
17
Gijs Visser
Almere
-96
14:30
14:27
18
Björn Engel
Almere
-93
14:38
14:36
19
Kevin Caro
Almere
-99
15:17
15:14
20
Hugo Visser
Almere
-96
15:17
15:14
M5-12, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
-98
9:42
9:40
2
Tamar Veltman
Almere
-97
10:21
10:20
3
Selina Franken
Almere
-95
10:30
10:29
4
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
-97
10:39
10:38
5
Iza de Waal
Almere
-95
11:17
11:16
6
Merel Veltman
Almere
-95
11:53
11:51
7
Froukje Kil
Almere
-95
12:35
12:34
8
Thané Strobbe
Almere
-98
12:36
12:32
9
Demi Engel
Almere
-96
14:35
14:33
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Lebouille
Almere
-3
18:12
18:11
2
Rogier Strobbe
Almere
-20
19:06
19:05
3
Roland van der Put
Almere
-26
19:11
19:10
4
Niels Dokter
Almere
-2
19:23
19:22
5
Marc Huijsing
Utrecht
-11
19:35
19:32
6
Sjors Stam
Naarden
-6
19:48
19:46
7
André Greven
Almere
-37
20:21
20:20
8
Thomas Reijnders
Almere
-17
20:46
20:46
9
Rudolf van de Graaf
Almere
-35
20:48
20:47
10
Louis Garé
Almere
-99
20:50
20:49
11
Mark Bennis
Almere
0
20:58
20:54
12
Jafeth Latupeirissa
Almere
-99
21:09
21:03
13
Justin van Engelen
Almere
0
21:37
21:31
14
Pascal Munniks
Almere
-2
22:06
22:04
15
Joost Friderichs
Almere
-99
22:18
22:17
16
Michel Pietersen
Almere
-16
22:57
22:53
17
Danny Pietersen
Lelystad
-13
23:00
22:54
18
Eric van der Craats
Utrecht
-12
23:59
23:56
19
Jacque Leezer
Utrecht
-45
24:37
24:34
20
Rik Aikens
Almere
-99
25:28
25:24
21
Hans Bosman
Almere
-29
25:41
25:36
22
Bas Lacroix
Almere
-34
25:53
25:49
23
Peter Veen
Almere
-99
26:10
26:08
24
Joffrey Schmeltz
Almere
-25
27:05
26:58
25
Beau Ham
Almere
-2
28:31
28:25
26
Dikran Jassaijan
Almere
-20
29:00
28:53
27
Jeroen Petit
Almere
-35
29:05
28:53
28
Tim Scholtemeijer
Almere
-98
29:18
29:18
29
Ton van Meerten
Almere
-38
29:25
29:20
30
Dirk Rijnenberg
Almere
-42
29:26
29:21
31
Herman Gruijters
Almere
-40
29:52
29:48
32
Sebas Honing
Almere
-21
30:03
29:52
33
Marc Rijneker
Almere
-26
30:52
30:40
34
Marnix van Vaalen
Almere
-3
30:53
30:41
35
Mr. van Vaalen
Almere
-37
30:54
30:42
36
Mark Schraven
Almere
-25
31:09
31:04
37
Peter Olah
Almere
-30
32:13
32:03
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Spoelder
Almere
-99
21:09
21:07
2
Daniëlle Spoelder
Almere
-4
21:41
21:40
3
Silke de Wolde
Almere
-99
22:28
22:26
4
Elien Tuijn-de Heij
Dronten
-14
24:55
24:48
5
Immelien Bosman
Almere
-99
25:42
25:38
6
Kirsten Klok
Almere
-23
25:50
25:47
7
Jeske van der Velden
Almere
-1
25:52
25:50
8
Mette Lacroix
Almere
-99
25:53
25:49
9
Simone Diender
Almere
-1
26:20
26:18
10
Deborah Lambregts
Almere
-3
27:07
27:05
11
Eveline Dalebout
Almere
-38
27:19
27:12
12
Alexandra Bronwasser
Almere
-18
27:52
27:48
13
Gaby Lindenhols
Lelystad
-14
27:52
27:48
14
Regina Vorderman
Almere
-29
28:53
28:47
15
Jennifer Lenes
Almere
-25
29:18
29:11
16
Ageeth Lagendijk
Almere
-34
29:44
29:36
17
Loes Ackermann
Almere
-26
29:54
29:53
18
Jessica van der Molen
Almere
-25
30:19
30:10
19
Petra den Engelsen
Almere
-23
30:45
30:42
20
Marry Klijnsma
Almere
-28
30:50
30:41
21
Anouk Aikens
Almere
-2
30:57
30:55
22
Penelope Briedé
Almere
-22
30:59
30:49
23
Ilse van der Craats
Utrecht
-11
31:09
31:06
24
Lida Zuijderhoudt
Almere
-37
31:10
31:04
25
Kejan Beemer
Almere
-2
31:10
31:04
26
Ellen ter Steege
Almere
-36
31:15
31:09
27
Nicole Ebing
Almere
-14
32:39
32:34
28
Deborah Boer
Almere
-21
33:13
33:02
29
Evelien van Roekel
Almere
-33
33:20
33:11
30
PAC Kamphuis
Almere
-34
33:20
33:11
31
Dominique Bakker
Almere
-20
33:27
33:19
32
Deborah marques Bailot
Almere
-20
33:54
33:46
33
Francien Derks
Almere
-32
36:02
35:55
34
Mireille Kreelekamp
Almere
-30
36:02
35:54
35
Kim de Langen
Diemen
-22
37:31
37:21
36
Maybritt Kleefsman
Almere
-5
37:56
37:48
37
Mathilde Schoofs
Amstelveen
-28
39:39
39:28
38
Nicole Schoofs
Diemen
-32
39:39
39:30
39
Ria Banis
Almere
-41
44:16
44:07
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas de Waal
Almere
-6
33:22
33:20
2
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
-18
33:42
33:41
3
Petrus Lenes
Almere
-33
37:11
37:08
4
Wim Dokter
Almere
-35
37:57
37:55
5
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
-14
38:09
38:07
6
Joep Lebouille
Almere
-1
38:24
38:23
7
Cor Boerman
Almere
-33
38:46
38:45
8
Rene van Eden
Almere
-26
39:20
39:17
9
Robert Maaseban
Almere
-27
39:46
39:41
10
Ray van der Zwan
Nederhorst den Berg
-23
39:48
39:46
11
Eric Houben
Almere
-31
40:00
39:57
12
Pascal Aandewiel
Almere
-17
40:36
40:34
13
Jos van de Ven
Almere
-40
41:17
41:12
14
Frank Veltman
Almere
-32
41:45
41:44
15
Remy Hagendoorn
Almere
-26
42:06
42:03
16
Marcel Caro
Almere
-31
42:13
42:10
17
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
-16
42:48
42:44
18
Joost Krijnen
Almere
-23
43:03
42:58
19
Remko Evenboer
Almere
-22
43:14
43:11
20
Robert van den Brandho
Ede
-14
43:36
43:15
21
Lennaert Bergsma
Almere
-15
43:36
43:31
22
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
-28
43:58
43:52
23
Michael Nuberg
Almere
-23
44:00
43:56
24
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
-25
44:57
44:54
25
Erik van Elderen
Naarden
-31
45:02
44:43
26
Hans Tijhuis
Almere
-36
45:04
45:00
27
Loek Liefveld
Almere
-41
45:23
45:19
28
Jan-Willem Aikens
Almere
-28
45:36
45:32
29
Jaap van der Kamp
Almere
-33
45:39
45:35
30
Wim de Wit
Almere
-31
45:58
45:50
31
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
-20
46:03
45:59
32
Dennis Land
Almere
-8
46:27
46:15
33
Willem Latupeirissa
Almere
-31
47:06
46:57
34
Richard Strobbe
Almere
-27
47:06
46:56
35
Andre van Breukelen
Almere
-37
47:48
47:43
36
Jan Fhijnbeen
Almere
-35
48:09
48:06
37
Vincent Seeboldt
Zaandam
-25
48:18
48:03
38
Arjan Marechal
Assendelft
-27
48:27
48:12
39
Jeroen Burgers
Almere
-10
48:36
48:31
40
Peter van Wijlick
Almere
-40
48:42
48:32
41
Harry Takens
Almere
-28
49:21
49:18
42
Ed Hooijschuur
Almere
-22
49:27
49:17
43
Maarten Droogendijk
Almere
-12
49:34
49:29
44
Jan Westland
Huizen
-41
50:14
50:00
45
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
-30
50:35
50:29
46
Rick de Neve
Almere
-2
50:39
50:34
47
Dick van Roekel
Almere
-33
50:50
50:42
48
Ton ten Broeke
Almere
-32
50:51
50:49
49
Rene de Waal
Almere
-40
50:58
50:52
50
Emiel van Raalte
Almere
-25
51:09
51:01
51
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
-53
51:15
51:09
52
Rick Kostelijk
Almere
-22
51:19
51:06
53
Andre Strobbe
Almere
-32
52:14
52:05
54
Arthur Willems
Almere
-36
52:22
52:11
55
Andre Kolk
Lelystad
-46
52:33
52:20
56
Gert-Jan van Veldhuize
Otterlo
-14
53:01
52:41
57
Harry Steenbreker
Almere
-41
53:45
53:35
58
Remy Snel
Almere
-36
54:06
53:53
59
Marc van der Wielen
Almere
-21
54:39
54:20
60
Wijnand Oostrom
Almere
-31
55:02
54:55
61
Stefan Awad
Amsterdam
-15
55:05
54:45
62
Marcel Aandewiel
Almere
-12
55:12
55:02
63
Rogier Vester
Naarden
-28
55:14
54:59
64
Stephan Verkouw
Almere
-1
55:25
55:15
65
W. Jan Vreeling
Almere
-50
56:15
55:58
66
Richard Snouck
Muiden
-34
56:25
56:12
67
Bob Hooijschuur
Almere
-24
57:13
57:02
68
Andre Wierenga
Huizen
-36
57:46
57:35
69
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
-46
58:23
58:10
70
Andy Salmo
Almere
-20
58:24
58:02
71
Rene ten Hake
Lelystad
-34
58:44
58:25
72
Nico Busker
Almere
-36
59:02
58:52
73
Albert Beugelink
Almere
-35
1:00:14
59:55
74
Mike Diender
Almere
-25
1:00:41
1:00:30
75
Jaap Banis
Almere
-45
1:01:21
1:01:08
76
Ben van Rooij
Almere
-41
1:04:53
1:04:32
77
Pieter Aandewiel
Almere
-49
1:05:35
1:05:30
78
Tjerk Boorsma
Almere
-17
1:06:22
1:06:14
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Caro
Almere
-1
40:15
40:13
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere
-28
44:07
44:05
3
Esmeralda Veldkamp
Almere
-32
45:08
45:07
4
Fiona Mirea
Almere
-7
50:07
50:03
5
Esther Aikens
Almere
-26
51:51
51:44
6
Lisette Guerain
Almere
-30
52:33
52:29
7
Merel van der Pijl
Almere
-13
54:09
53:49
8
Jeannet Schutrops
Almere
-28
55:14
55:00
9
Tiny Hessels
Almere
-47
55:27
55:15
10
Miranda Schipperijn
Almere
-34
56:03
55:51
11
Margriete Bouma
Almere
-19
56:45
56:28
12
Nienke vd Veen
Almere
-29
57:21
57:09
13
Martine van Elsacker
Almere
-27
57:41
57:34
14
Tamara Kops
Almere
-8
58:12
58:04
15
Marianne Vrijsen
Almere
-38
58:23
58:09
16
Ilse Smit
Almere
-16
58:23
58:10
17
Linda Bakker
Muiden
-24
58:36
58:22
18
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
-20
59:04
58:51
19
Mirella Hummen
Almere
-30
59:34
59:25
20
Eline Spoormaker
Almere
-15
1:00:11
1:00:03
21
Synthia Corstiaensen
Almere
-28
1:00:12
1:00:09
22
Jolanda van Hoeflaken
Almere
-17
1:00:14
59:57
23
Patricia Fluks
Uithoorn
-29
1:00:23
1:00:05
24
Kerstin Oberrauer
Almere
-13
1:00:32
1:00:24
25
Kim Hageman
Almere
-20
1:00:53
1:00:36
26
Bianca IJdens
Almere
-22
1:00:55
1:00:37
27
Sylvia Riechelman
Almere
-16
1:01:40
1:01:23
28
Sabine Staartjes
Amsterdam
-13
1:02:39
1:02:26
29
Edith Staartjes
Almere
-44
1:02:40
1:02:28
30
Hanneke Barth
Utrecht
-26
1:03:13
1:03:02
31
Dunya Wisseloo
Almere
-15
1:03:33
1:03:18
32
Magda van Dinteren
Almere
-17
1:04:01
1:03:45
33
Jessie Bruins
Almere
-5
1:04:27
1:04:09
34
Patricia ter Horst
Almere
-17
1:04:28
1:04:08
35
Monique Koenes
Almere
-34
1:04:30
1:04:13
36
Petra Baltus
Almere
-11
1:04:54
1:04:33
37
Hedwich Kuipers
Vleuten
-26
1:05:39
1:05:21
38
Pauline Wilmink
Houten
-27
1:06:36
1:06:19
39
Frieda Visser
Almere
-36
1:07:23
1:07:08
40
Arieke de Meij
Almere
-21
1:11:51
1:11:45
41
Melissa Schrager
Almere
-11
1:13:56
1:13:49
M15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Gayri Hawery
Lelystad
-10
51:27
51:26
2
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
-6
53:53
53:53
3
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
-10
53:54
53:53
4
Martijn Boot
Almere
-23
54:31
54:29
5
Thomas Bennis
Almere
-4
55:54
55:53
6
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
-30
55:56
55:55
7
Menno v/d Meer
Almere
-28
57:05
57:03
8
Stefan Staartjes
Almere
-17
58:10
58:09
9
Justin Baars
Almere
-4
58:36
58:34
10
Hans Lampe
Almere
-36
58:39
58:38
11
Anthonie Dam
Almere
-28
58:49
58:47
12
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
-29
1:00:12
1:00:11
13
Ruud Vos
Almere
-20
1:01:12
1:01:11
14
Marten Visser
Almere
-21
1:02:51
1:02:49
15
Jefry Visser
Almere
-14
1:03:51
1:03:49
16
Paul Nijveldt
Almere
-39
1:04:53
1:04:50
17
David Westdorp
Almere
-25
1:05:05
1:05:01
18
Richard van Galen
De Bilt
-24
1:05:36
1:05:32
19
Paul Lebouille
Almere
-30
1:05:42
1:05:39
20
Erik Remkes
De bilt
-25
1:05:46
1:05:42
21
Martin van Straten
Almere
-34
1:06:18
1:06:13
22
Sander Hospes
Almere
-30
1:08:14
1:08:08
23
Ron Vlieland
Noordwijk Zh
-26
1:08:39
1:08:37
24
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-39
1:08:49
1:08:48
25
Eric Beltzer
Almere
-31
1:08:50
1:08:42
26
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
-27
1:08:52
1:08:51
27
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
-36
1:09:14
1:09:08
28
Jos van der Velden
Almere
-33
1:09:20
1:09:13
29
Paul Schijff
Almere
-37
1:09:21
1:09:19
30
Hans Bennis
Almere
-39
1:09:37
1:09:33
31
Martin Lieberom
Almere
-38
1:10:49
1:10:42
32
Wilco van Wijk
Almere
-15
1:10:58
1:10:49
33
Abdel Essaghir
Almere
-31
1:11:24
1:11:21
34
Jan Aland
Almere
-40
1:11:34
1:11:30
35
PIm Vugteveen
Utrecht
-23
1:11:47
1:11:44
36
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
-36
1:12:17
1:12:15
37
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
-33
1:13:41
1:13:37
38
Jur van Avermaete
Almere
-34
1:13:57
1:13:52
39
Jan de Wolde
Almere
-32
1:14:02
1:13:56
40
Peter Caron
Almere
-38
1:14:04
1:13:56
41
Marcel Pienink
Amsterdam
-16
1:14:09
1:14:07
42
Frank ten Cate
Amstelveen
-35
1:14:47
1:14:37
43
Thijs Broekman
Almere
-21
1:15:08
1:15:00
44
Rien Otten
Almere
-36
1:15:26
1:15:19
45
Robert van Lemmeren
Almere
-32
1:15:36
1:15:28
46
Henk Bode
Almere
-44
1:15:57
1:15:39
47
Tony Sellwood
Almere
-20
1:16:01
1:15:50
48
Jethro Kleibeuker
Utrecht
-31
1:16:23
1:16:14
49
Piet Meertens
Almere
-46
1:17:14
1:17:02
50
Erik Leutscher
Almere
-34
1:17:22
1:17:13
51
Hillart Corstiaensen
Almere
-31
1:17:28
1:17:16
52
Kees Sosef
Almere
-49
1:17:39
1:17:26
53
Jaap Looijen
Almere
-42
1:17:50
1:17:38
54
Michael van Putten
Almere
-10
1:19:14
1:19:12
55
Dick van Doorn
Almere
-44
1:20:11
1:20:00
56
Roland Vos
Almere
-20
1:20:49
1:20:42
57
Peter Welters
Almere
-34
1:22:26
1:21:59
58
Wim van Brummen
Almere
-51
1:23:07
1:23:02
59
Hans Hendriks
Almere
-43
1:27:45
1:27:34
60
Rogier Broertjes
Almere
-30
1:27:57
1:27:44
61
Vincent Damen
Almere
-23
1:29:33
1:29:26
62
Jetze Boonstra
Almere
-37
1:33:23
1:33:12
63
Bart van der Burg
Almere
-56
1:37:24
1:37:19
V15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
-31
1:06:23
1:06:19
2
Diana van der Laan
Almere
-30
1:08:00
1:07:56
3
Katja Duurland
Almere
-25
1:08:15
1:08:10
4
Tessa Schijff
Almere
-9
1:12:30
1:12:29
5
Brenda Pestman
Almere
-26
1:14:33
1:14:30
6
Sandra Zwartjes
Almere
-21
1:15:39
1:15:31
7
Dalva Hubert
Almere
-34
1:17:32
1:17:21
8
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
-30
1:18:43
1:18:32
9
Linda Bohne
Almere
-34
1:20:49
1:20:40
10
Heidy Wolters
Muiderberg
-20
1:21:25
1:21:17
11
Pia Soetebier
Almere
-37
1:22:25
1:22:19
12
Joyce Freriks
Almere
-25
1:22:47
1:22:40
13
Krista Heije
Almere
-23
1:23:16
1:23:10
14
Geesken ZikkingDommerh
Almere
-33
1:23:25
1:23:13
15
Suzanne Kortekaas
Almere
-17
1:24:04
1:23:58
16
Marlon Lemmers
Almere
-36
1:27:46
1:27:37
17
Petra Lobee
Almere
-30
1:27:57
1:27:44
18
Chequita Elmzoon
Almere
-36
1:28:31
1:28:19
19
Lidia Bakker
Almere
-16
1:34:09
1:34:04
20
Margriet Tax
Almere
-33
1:34:43
1:34:31
www.uitslagen.nl
07-12-2014 00:00