Uitslagenlijst Koude Polderloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 6 december 2014

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Goethals
Zeist (BAAS)
15:49
2
Timo van Beek
Soest (BAAS)
16:21
3
Martijn Broekman
Amersfoort
16:26
4
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken (BAAS)
16:39
5
Arnout Salome
Soesterberg (BAAS)
16:47
6
Joshua Groen
Zeist
17:03
7
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
17:11
8
Sebastiaan Smeenk
Leusden
17:22
9
Vincent Hofman
Huis ter Heide (BAAS
17:23
10
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
18:11
11
Roland vd Kamp
Ermelo
19:23
12
Rutger Bruinink
Elburg
19:34
13
H Docter
Elburg
19:51
14
Pelle van de Bor
Nijkerk
19:55
15
Bart Kraaij
Nijkerk
19:56
16
Pieter Kuijvenhoven
Nijkerk Gld
20:08
17
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
20:31
18
Peter Brandemann
Leusden
20:54
19
Paul Lubbersen
Ermelo
20:56
20
Bas van de Pol
Nijkerk
21:29
21
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten
21:31
22
Rik van de Weijer
Nijkerk Gld
21:44
23
Sander Spijker
Nijkerk
21:56
24
Niek Kuijvenhoven
Kampen
21:59
25
Gert Breddels
Leusden
22:45
26
Robin van Buuren
Ermelo
23:03
27
Remco Lankheet
Amersfoort
24:11
28
Arjan Allon
Harderwijk
24:42
29
Jasper van Bemmel
Culemborg
25:08
30
Tim Schipper
Nijkerk Gld
26:31
31
Mike Duits
Nijkerk
28:43
32
Bart van Leeuwen
Lelystad
29:27
33
Tineke Hoekstra
Nijkerk
32:48
34
Max Fekkes
Neede
38:10
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
17:52
2
H Demmen
Nijkerk
20:33
3
Hans Melgers
Nijkerk
20:44
4
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
20:46
5
Mario Nijland
Lelystad
21:28
6
Henk Jan Kraaij
Nijkerk
22:38
7
Eugene van der Pijl
Den Haag
24:49
8
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
25:09
9
Cornť Westeneng
Nijkerk Gld
26:33
10
Bert Schipper
Nijkerk Gld
26:38
11
Edwin Meerveld
Nijkerk Gld
27:40
12
Pieter Amse
Harderwijk
28:12
13
Bert Jansen
Voorthuizen
29:25
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:15
2
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
18:27
3
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
18:45
4
Gijs van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
19:27
5
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
19:41
6
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
19:54
7
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
20:06
8
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten
20:07
9
Elbert vd Berg
Putten
20:49
10
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk
21:24
11
Harmen Termaat
Ermelo
21:34
12
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk
21:43
13
Ruud de Boer
Harderwijk
21:58
14
Jan Koelewijn
Amersfoort
23:12
15
Theo Beekhuis
Bunschoten
24:31
16
Gijs Ruitenberg
Nijkerk Gld
24:40
17
Jan van der Weide
Doornspijk
25:24
18
M.P van der Bijl
Harderwijk
25:40
19
Rob Groothuis
Harderwijk
27:09
20
Ronald Evers
Amersfoort
28:42
21
Ad Grunewald
Voorthuizen
29:34
22
Martin van Tent
Nijkerk
31:52
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
20:05
2
Gerard Hol
Amersfoort
21:03
3
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
21:30
4
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
23:38
5
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
24:10
6
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
25:34
7
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
26:37
8
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
31:13
9
Hans van de Bos
Elburg
33:05
10
Hans Uiterdijk
Zeewolde
35:29
11
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
42:06
H70+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
32:49
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelien de Wolf
Amersfoort
20:09
2
Ilonka van der Hengel
Woudenberg
20:42
3
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten
21:32
4
JoŽlle Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
21:38
5
Britt Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
21:57
6
Melina Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
22:50
7
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
23:34
8
Marijke Wolting
Ermelo
23:51
9
Annemarie Kuijvenhoven
Kampen
24:09
10
Danique Lindner
Amersfoort
24:12
11
Marijke Olthoff
Wageningen
25:14
12
Naomi Heimensen
Nijkerk Gld
25:23
13
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
25:49
14
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
26:07
15
Josje Kal
Utrecht
26:21
16
Henriette Lubbersen
Nijkerk
26:45
17
Jacqueline Westeneng
Nijkerk Gld
27:33
18
Afke Brandemann
Leusden
28:24
19
Angelique van Herwijne
Amersfoort
28:49
20
RiŽtte Bokkers
Achterveld
28:49
21
Carin van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
28:49
22
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
28:49
23
Tineke Bosma Brandeman
Leusden
29:03
24
Laura van Leeuwen
Lelystad
29:26
25
Maaike Vos
Lelystad
29:33
26
Carmen Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
29:43
27
Jeanette Lubbersen
Ermelo
30:01
28
Sabine Doppenberg
Ermelo
30:02
29
Renee Hoogendorp
Putten
31:48
30
Maranda Schuit
Putten
31:48
31
Janneke Vink
Zeewolde
32:26
32
Heidie Timmer
Harderwijk
32:34
33
Geralda van de Biezen
Nijkerk Gld
32:35
34
Grada
Nijkerk
32:48
35
Heleen Dollen
Nijkerk Gld
33:16
36
Talitha Jansen
Voorthuizen
33:48
37
Anne Kosstede
Zutphen
38:09
38
Ilse Kosstede
Zutphen
38:09
39
Esther Beekman
Harderwijk
38:45
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Pouw
Leusden
22:00
2
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
24:52
3
J vd Berg
Culemborg
28:12
4
Annemarie van der Voor
Amersfoort
29:18
5
Gonnie Klompenhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
29:35
6
Michelle Govaert
Amersfoort
30:02
7
Bente Allessie
Nijkerk
31:36
8
Anneke Eijken
Harderwijk
32:04
9
Evelien Flos
Nijkerk Gld
32:36
10
Karin Voetberg
Ermelo
32:48
11
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
33:35
12
Hetty Kamphorst
Harderwijk
34:18
13
Margreet Mijnten
Nijkerk Gld
35:17
14
Elma Termaal
Ermelo
35:24
15
Marjelle Buitink
Nijkerkerveen
36:53
16
Carla Amse-Bax
Harderwijk
37:14
D50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
22:53
2
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
26:02
3
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
26:18
4
Alice van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
27:32
5
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
29:03
6
Karin Martens
Nijkerk Gld
31:51
7
Monique Everts
Hoevelaken
36:53
8
Marian Kosstede
Zutphen
38:08
9
Hennie Timmer
Hierden
40:43
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
34:42
2
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn (BAAS)
34:53
3
Herbert Jansen
Putten
34:56
4
Koen van Dijk
Hoogland
36:52
5
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
37:22
6
Matthijs van Goor
Amersfoort (BAAS)
37:48
7
Henk de Graaf
Bunschoten
38:19
8
Sylvester vd Bant
Barneveld
38:37
9
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
38:39
10
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
38:57
11
Ruben v Boven
Nijkerk
39:15
12
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
39:35
13
Koen van meeuwen
Utrecht
39:40
14
Arjan Spiering
Harderwijk
39:58
15
Tim Kops
Amersfoort
40:10
16
Iason Chronis
Amsterdam
40:50
17
Ronald van Boven
Nijkerk
40:57
18
Boris Bosch
Utrecht
40:58
19
Ruben Dol
Zwolle
42:16
20
Peter Ploegmakers
Putten
42:53
21
Hessel de Jong
Zwolle
42:55
22
Martin Averesch
Barneveld
42:58
23
Joost van Schaik
Putten
43:00
24
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
43:05
25
Leander Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
43:20
26
Sander v Dronkelaar
Nijkerk
43:27
27
Jeroen Martijn Quist
Apeldoorn
44:15
28
Arnaud Satter
Utrecht
45:05
29
Sten Heimensem
Nijkerk Gld
45:17
30
Rene van den hengel
Nijkerk Gld
45:26
31
Jan Willem Majoor
Nijkerk
45:32
32
Dirk Westhuis
Zeewolde
45:40
33
Dylan Dees
Dieren
45:59
34
Sjaak van Schaik
Hooglanderveen
46:04
35
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk Gld
46:23
36
Ries Haverkamp
Hoevelaken
47:13
37
Henk Jan Van Meerveld
Nijkerk Gld
47:56
38
Hans van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
48:47
39
Gijsbert Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
49:11
40
Gosse Lezwijn
Harderwijk
49:23
41
Thijs Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
49:42
42
Koppejan
Vlissingen
49:48
43
Peter Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
50:00
44
Herbert Bokkers
Amersfoort
50:19
45
Bart Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
50:20
46
Sjaak Vorsteveld
Zeewolde
50:59
47
J Malenstein
Bunschoten
51:30
48
Jan Dirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
51:59
49
Martijn van Ark
Wageningen
52:36
50
George v Diermen
Bunschoten
53:20
51
Arno Winkelman
Amersfoort
56:15
52
Cornelis Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
56:36
53
Jan Bernhard Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:02:04
54
Marco Dolleman
Barneveld
1:09:06
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Verkleij
Leusden
32:59
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
33:55
3
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
35:22
4
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
35:48
5
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
37:18
6
Henrie Valkengoed
Nijkerk
39:08
7
Rene ter Maten
Barneveld
39:21
8
Kees van Zantwijk
Utrecht
39:54
9
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
40:22
10
Reinier v Dijken
Geldermalsen
40:59
11
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk
40:59
12
KJ vd Kauden
Zeewolde
41:19
13
Johan Nijzink
Nijkerk Gld
41:40
14
Titus Blom
Soest
41:41
15
Johan Pul
Elspeet
42:06
16
Erik Looze
Utrecht
42:58
17
Rene Mulder
Bilthoven
43:15
18
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
43:16
19
A Mulder
Nijkerk
43:20
20
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
43:21
21
Arnaud Meijer
Lelystad
44:00
22
Jean Paul Westdijk
Leusden
44:39
23
Robert Hogebrug
Ermelo
44:55
24
Menno Dekkers
Amersfoort
44:57
25
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
45:22
26
Alex Buitenhuis
Nijkerk
45:31
27
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
45:43
28
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
45:50
29
Pieter Dekker
Nijkerk
45:58
30
Alex Wallet
Nijkerk
46:02
31
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
46:34
32
nozcan
putten
47:06
33
Andre Kooi
Leusden
47:13
34
Hendri Poolen
Harderwijk
47:20
35
Robert Vastenburg
Nijkerk Gld
47:25
36
B Duits
Nijkerk
48:24
37
Marcel van der Horst
Nijkerk
48:24
38
Ron Stam
Zeist
48:52
39
Rikkert van Emous
Nijkerk Gld
49:00
40
Jaap Beekhuis
Bunschoten
49:54
41
Henri Timmer
Putten
50:17
42
Henk vd Pol
Nijkerk
50:28
43
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:46
44
Ronald van Mourik
Nijkerk Gld
51:53
45
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk
52:28
46
Jan van de Pol
Zwartebroek
52:46
47
Heimar de Jong
Nijkerk Gld
55:17
48
Gert Jan Wieten
Lelystad
56:18
49
Werner Uittenbogaard
Nijkerk
59:34
50
Robin Nellestein
Nijkerk
1:06:34
51
Huizings
Amersfoort
1:08:18
52
Ronald van Leeuwen
Hoevelaken
1:11:04
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein Ut
37:28
2
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
37:36
3
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
37:38
4
Jan Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
38:35
5
Theo van de Beek
Soest
40:50
6
Stephen Leeuwes
Bunschoten
43:01
7
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
44:01
8
Mark Lie a Kwie
Woudenberg
44:23
9
Aalt Boeve
Nunspeet
45:28
10
Tino Reijnders
Putten
46:12
11
Bas Schraa
Amersfoort
46:52
12
Erik Dorland
Zwartebroek
47:02
13
Dirk kop
Amersfoort
48:10
14
Theo Hendriksen
Amersfoort
49:26
15
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
49:28
16
Erik Hogeveen
Amersfoort
49:40
17
John Zwart
Hoevelaken
51:19
18
Jan van de Geest
Nijkerk Gld
51:25
19
Ad Buitendijk
Nijkerk
51:43
20
Anne Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
51:56
21
Peter Varenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
52:43
22
Anton van Vulpen
Nijkerk
53:00
23
Harry vd Brink
Nijkerk
53:12
24
Adri Bonhof
Nunspeet
53:21
25
Ron Wesseling
Amersfoort
53:34
26
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk
53:44
27
Stefan Willemen
Hoevelaken
54:32
28
Willem van de Kraats
Hoevelaken
56:51
29
Ruud de Boer
Hoevelaken
58:28
30
Jan v Velthoven
Zeewolde
59:00
31
Jacko vd Windt
Apeldoorn
59:50
32
Tony Renes
Nijkerk
1:00:32
33
R van Wijnen
Nijkerk
1:02:28
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Liefers
Apeldoorn
41:18
2
Henk Speksnijder
Amersfoort
43:44
3
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk
44:56
4
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk
45:13
5
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
47:39
6
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
48:15
7
Henk Horst
Eemnes
49:50
8
Martin Wierink
Soest
52:09
9
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
53:52
10
Cees van der Tang
Leiderdorp
54:53
11
Chiel Dolleman
Barneveld
57:07
12
G Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
57:45
13
Gerrit Jan Bezemer
Nijkerk
1:08:11
H70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Helmes
Nunspeet
1:02:07
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruijt
Den Bosch
38:57
2
Monique Doornekamp
Amersfoort
40:58
3
Gerrieke Grootemarsink
Utrecht
42:24
4
Linda van Bemmel
Nijkerk Gld
43:40
5
Sarah Lynn
Barneveld
44:05
6
Kirsten Hogebrug
Ermelo
47:02
7
Femke Huijbreghts
Nijkerk Gld
47:16
8
Martine Bouwman
Nijkerk Gld
48:06
9
Petra Kortenoeven
Hooglanderveen
48:10
10
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
48:25
11
Marrigje Huijgens
Amersfoort
49:00
12
Anoek Bokkers
Nijkerk
50:49
13
Ilja Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
51:35
14
Nienke ter Weijden
Amersfoort
51:49
15
Marieke van de Geest
Nijkerk Gld
51:57
16
Yvette Renes
Nijkerk
52:38
17
Janine Buijtenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
53:46
18
Martine Staal
Nijkerk
54:47
19
Natalie Vonhof
Zeewolde
55:01
20
Bianca Bouwman
Amersfoort
55:07
21
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
55:19
22
Rianne Rutjes
Leusden
55:31
23
Rianne Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
56:35
24
Linda van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
57:00
25
Ariena Kleijer
Nijkerk Gld
57:00
26
Heidi van de Kamp-Wass
Nijkerk Gld
57:13
27
Henrike van Maanen
Nijkerk Gld
59:02
28
Karen Marcus
Amersfoort
1:00:55
29
Margreet Kloeze
Utrecht
1:01:00
30
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:02:55
31
Renneke Florijn
Nijkerk
1:03:31
32
Anita van Diest
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:50
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rika Schilder
Huizen
43:01
2
Angelina Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
45:50
3
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
46:55
4
Inge Bommezijn
Amersfoort
47:40
5
Simone Zoet
Nunspeet
48:19
6
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
49:51
7
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
50:50
8
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
51:01
9
Gemma Valkonet
Amersfoort
52:26
10
Jeannet Veldman
Nijkerk
53:28
11
Agnes Alfrink
Nijkerk
54:31
12
Annette Schraverus
Nijkerk Gld
54:43
13
Anja van Dasselaar
Nijkerk
56:08
14
Roos Rozendaal
Nijkerk
56:10
15
Tineke v Donselaar
Nijkerkerveen
56:59
16
Gerrie Verlaan
Zeewolde
57:41
17
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
59:26
18
E van Domselaar
Nijkerkerveen
1:00:38
19
P van Dunschoten
Nijkerkerveen
1:00:38
20
Jolanda van Leijenhors
Hoevelaken
1:01:04
21
A Kroonenburg
Nijkerk
1:01:50
22
Mariet Schuurman
Nijkerk
1:01:57
23
Diana Mulder
Lelystad
1:02:05
24
Aukje Wesseling
Amersfoort
1:04:49
D50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
53:00
2
Marianne Eelman
Lelystad
56:33
3
Angela Hendriksen
Amersfoort
58:24
4
Irene Drenth
Amersfoort
59:47
5
Desiree Boelsma
Zeewolde
1:00:45
6
Carolien Post-Willems
Lelystad
1:01:58
7
Lidy langeveld
Amersfoort
1:10:55
D60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henny Bokkers
Nijkerk
55:37
2
Karin Vesterink-Geubbe
Lelystad
1:00:49
Sport2000 Nijkerk, VNG Sierhekwerk, Bouw Logistics
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2014 13:54