Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 6 december 2014

D<35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erika Broekema
Groningen
1:42:42
2
Susan van der Salm
Meppel
1:43:10
3
Linda Baron
Amsterdam
1:46:36
4
Heleen Klunder
Utrecht
1:50:05
5
Ciska Lucas
Nijeveen
1:54:21
6
Tineke IJzerman
Zwolle
1:58:05
7
Bianca van der Staaij
Meppel
2:02:09
8
Heleen Frieswijk
Groningen
2:17:35
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
1:34:20
2
Iris Heuckeroth
Staphorst
1:37:34
3
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
1:47:29
4
Esther Meijerink
Meppel
2:03:58
5
Fatima de Jonge
Marknesse
2:04:22
6
Willeke Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
2:04:23
7
Alice Veijer
Staphorst
2:13:19
8
Manjvsha Nuijen
Emmen
2:16:49
D45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:28:50
2
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
1:43:47
3
Yvette van Woerkom
Meppel
1:49:08
4
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
1:58:49
5
Gea Brink
Staphorst
2:00:56
6
Gerda Tissingh
Ansen
2:03:58
7
Marianne Bos
Assen
2:05:35
8
Marianne Wajer
Hoogeveen
2:05:51
9
Elma Louwe
Meppel
2:06:56
10
Sietske Reitsma
Wolvega
2:08:07
11
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
2:13:19
H<40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Van Os
Zwolle
1:20:25
2
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
1:21:33
3
Rinze ter Steege
Eelderwolde
1:23:35
4
Harold Engels
Staphorst
1:27:37
5
Lambertus Moes
Leeuwarden
1:27:47
6
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:28:37
7
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:29:26
8
Michiel Frankema
Meppel
1:32:13
9
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:34:30
10
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1:36:07
11
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
1:36:18
12
Richard Stel
Groningen
1:36:24
13
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
1:36:33
14
Remco GrootBeumer
Raalte
1:36:47
15
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:39:05
16
Matthijs Talen
Nieuwleusen
1:39:15
17
Danny van den Berg
Meppel
1:40:45
18
Stephan Benninga
Groningen
1:41:20
19
Reint-Jan Renken
Groningen
1:41:58
20
Pasquale Vittorioso
Meppel
1:42:35
21
Arjan Koster
Ruinerwold
1:43:54
22
Arjan van der Schaaf
Drachten
1:46:17
23
Anton Bodbijl
Steenwijk
1:49:20
24
David Wedema
Groningen
1:50:20
25
Rienk Spoelstra
Zwolle
1:58:05
26
Geert Veenstra
Meppel
1:59:12
27
Thomas van Ek
Groningen
2:17:35
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
1:11:33
2
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
1:18:57
3
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
1:20:31
4
Erik van Gelderen
Haarlem
1:23:04
5
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
1:23:50
6
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:24:11
7
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:26:20
8
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
1:27:29
9
Klaas Compagner
Nieuwleusen
1:29:14
10
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
1:29:27
11
Bart Stevens
Dalfsen
1:30:43
12
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
1:31:08
13
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
1:33:31
14
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:33:40
15
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:34:09
16
Bas Smit
Zwolle
1:34:19
17
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
1:35:38
18
Rolf Gritter
Dwingeloo
1:36:31
19
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:36:46
20
Thomas Groet
Amsterdam
1:37:56
21
Henk Jonkers
Nijeveen
1:39:12
22
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:39:59
23
Rene Tiktak
Borger
1:41:02
24
Mick Lodder
Meppel
1:41:49
25
Peter Stokje
Groningen
1:42:43
26
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:43:05
27
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
1:43:10
28
Marcel ter Burg
Meppel
1:43:10
29
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
1:43:46
30
Henk Keuter
Klazienaveen
1:44:30
31
Harrie Steenbergen
Ruinen
1:44:44
32
Riekus Kroesen
Dalerpeel
1:46:28
33
Klaas Netjes
Kootstertille
1:50:32
34
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
1:50:41
35
Rik Prins
Markenbinnen
1:51:21
36
Kor de Boer
Marum
1:51:44
37
Erik Besteman
Emmen
1:53:26
38
Robin de Vries
Heerenveen
1:53:41
39
Dirk Lodewijk
Nijeveen
1:53:51
40
Jan Klomp
Meppel
1:59:38
41
Hessel T Reitsma
Wolvega
2:03:27
42
William Schuring
Amersfoort
2:03:54
43
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
2:11:30
44
Remé Borgman
Klazienaveen
2:16:49
H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
1:23:23
2
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
1:25:38
3
Jan de Lange
Tuk
1:26:16
4
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
1:26:38
5
Frans Breet
Dronten
1:27:26
6
Jasper Keizer
St.-Annaparochie
1:27:50
7
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:27:59
8
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:29:34
9
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:32:46
10
Tonnie Schokker
De Blesse
1:33:05
11
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
1:35:59
12
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:37:38
13
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:37:55
14
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
1:40:48
15
Leddy Karelse
Meppel
1:40:53
16
Klaas Haveman
Beilen
1:41:45
17
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:42:04
18
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:43:04
19
Hans Etman
Assen
1:44:15
20
Dick Slimmen
Vollenhove
1:44:53
21
Ubel Dijk
Wanneperveen
1:45:11
22
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:45:13
23
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
1:45:24
24
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
1:46:59
25
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
1:47:28
26
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:47:33
27
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:48:01
28
Martin op de Weegh
Assen
1:48:25
29
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:51:11
30
Bas Cordewener
Meppel
1:52:02
31
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
1:53:04
32
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
1:53:20
33
Johan van Duren
Giethoorn
1:54:10
34
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:54:28
35
Wim Saaltink
Groningen
1:55:09
36
Hendrik Klunder
Meppel
1:58:54
37
Ben Staal
Groningen
2:00:50
38
Jan Roelof Klaassen
Nijeveen
2:01:21
39
Tonny Kamminga
Zeewolde
2:11:08
DOA, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
48:06
2
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
51:06
3
Kitty vd Veen
Deventer
52:20
4
Sandra Pasman
Nieuwleusen
54:49
5
Danielle Slomp
Ruinerwold
56:16
6
Jeanet Smit
Holten
57:41
7
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
57:53
8
Ingrid van de Leur
Zwartsluis
57:59
9
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
58:50
10
Miranda Lahuis
Haarlem
59:36
11
Jessica Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
59:42
12
Sylvia Groenendijk
Oldemarkt
1:00:18
13
Anneke Mooij
Staphorst
1:01:38
14
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
1:02:07
15
Riëtte Smit
Nijeveen
1:02:10
16
Hermien Kooiker
Rouveen
1:02:38
17
Agnes Lotstra
Nijeveen
1:03:16
18
Heleen van der Grijn
Meppel
1:03:25
19
Samantha de Groot
Smilde
1:03:28
20
Angelique Haan-Aalbers
Nieuwleusen
1:03:29
21
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
1:03:58
22
Renate Akkerman
Staphorst
1:04:38
23
Susanne Diever
Nijeveen
1:04:56
24
Klazien Jansma
Meppel
1:05:33
25
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
1:05:39
26
Agetha Bosma
Willemsoord
1:05:40
27
Ina koops
Elim
1:05:48
28
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
1:06:00
29
Jansje Harmers
Zwartsluis
1:07:37
30
Trea ten Kate
Koekange
1:08:15
31
Aline Mateboer
Genemuiden
1:08:49
32
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:13:31
H<40, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Bijkerk
Emmeloord
43:00
2
Jerry Schutte
Meppel
43:51
3
Stefan Breet
Dronten
44:02
4
Menno Jurjens
Nijeveen
47:24
5
Dirk Jan Moes
Nieuw-Vennep
47:47
6
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
49:33
7
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
50:35
8
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
51:00
9
Rene Walda
Nijeveen
51:03
10
Edgar Suselbeek
Meppel
51:08
11
Robburt Karsten
Nijeveen
52:00
12
Aron Snippe
Drachten
52:10
13
Rene Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
52:36
14
Sipke Moes
Amsterdam
53:19
15
Jan ten Klooster
Kallenkote
53:31
16
Oscar Seegers
Koekange
54:05
17
Jacco van Raaijen
Ermelo
55:17
18
Jackny van Dieren
Meppel
56:33
19
Jan Talen
Staphorst
56:40
20
Guido Beerta
Nijeveen
57:02
21
Frank Overweg
Nijeveen
57:24
22
Kevin Koobs
Meppel
57:42
23
Jaap Knot
Meppel
59:42
24
Erwin Venema
Zuidwolde Dr
59:46
25
Jan Frederik van Laar
Meppel
1:01:49
26
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
1:01:58
27
Theo van de Lee
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:04:47
28
Roel Winters
Nijeveen
1:07:01
H>40, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
41:41
2
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
44:57
3
Erik Bakker
Donkerbroek
46:10
4
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
47:20
5
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
47:40
6
Heedke Postna
De Blesse
48:32
7
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
49:10
8
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
49:23
9
Koos Damhuis
Steenwijk
50:31
10
Albert de Boer
Meppel
51:43
11
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
51:44
12
Jan Witte
Meppel
54:33
13
Henk Laarman
Nieuwleusen
55:16
14
Ab Boschman
Steenwijk
55:29
15
Willem Spraakman
Nijeveen
57:26
16
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
57:48
17
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
58:31
18
Jan Karst Blok
Meppel
58:43
19
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
58:56
20
Geert Flinkert
Meppel
59:07
21
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
59:34
22
Dirk Wilem Hiemstra
Meppel
59:39
23
Henk Wallinga
Hasselt
59:45
24
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
1:00:13
25
Anthony Brak
Nijeveen
1:01:09
26
Sjoerd Koelmans
Meppel
1:01:30
27
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
1:01:45
28
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
1:01:53
29
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
1:01:57
30
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:02:03
31
Harry Snippe
Drachten
1:02:12
32
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
1:02:56
33
Henk Krabhuis
Heemstede
1:03:04
34
Ronald Katoele
Meppel
1:03:16
35
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
1:03:22
36
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:03:34
37
Hans Katoele
Nijeveen
1:04:31
38
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:04:44
39
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
1:05:36
40
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
1:06:22
41
Wim Kruithof
Dordrecht
1:10:07
42
DH de Boer
Meppel
1:10:52
43
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
1:33:34
D<18, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
27:47
D>18, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
23:01
2
Linda Jonker
Meppel
29:06
3
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
30:40
4
Marloes Wildeboer
Meppel
30:50
5
Janny van den Heuvel
Witte Paarden
31:38
6
Esther Burgman-Jaspers
Zwolle
33:21
7
Marjan de Boer
Meppel
34:10
8
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
34:27
9
Marleen Boessenkool
Staphorst
35:24
10
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
35:25
11
Esther Dooper
Steenwijk
36:49
12
Harmien Nijkamp
Nijeveen
37:24
13
Berthine Visscher
Giethoorn
38:47
14
Christel van Kooten
Nijeveen
39:43
15
Gisela Dol
Ruinerwold
39:46
16
Ineke Derrez
Hoogeveen
41:31
17
Marjanne van den Berg
Nijeveen
43:06
18
Rolinka Veldhuizen
De Kiel
43:06
19
Fennie Fleer
Meppel
44:41
H<18, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Ten Wolde
Nijeveen
37:03
2
Kay van Sleen
Steenwijk
41:14
H>18, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
23:17
2
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
23:37
3
Marnix Schaab
Meppel
23:47
4
Jan Roeles
Beilen
24:44
5
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
24:55
6
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
26:25
7
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
27:08
8
Johan ten Kate
Nijeveen
27:42
9
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
29:07
10
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
29:26
11
Herry Seegers
Koekange
31:11
12
Gerald Bakker
Koekange
31:37
13
Johnny Hekkema
Havelterberg
31:39
14
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
32:24
15
Jacco Middelveldt
Wapse
32:58
16
Johannes Boer
Nijeveen
33:59
17
Gelmer van Dijk
Meppel
34:54
18
Niels Vos
Meppel
35:21
19
Hilco Wildeboer
Meppel
35:22
20
Durk Hak
Nijeveen
35:26
21
Frans Fleer
Meppel
36:39
22
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
36:48
23
Martin Hooijer
Meppel
38:07
24
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
38:49
25
Wiebe van Sleen
Steenwijk
41:15
26
Albert Groen
Meppel
41:17
Triathlonvereniging TZT86 te Nijeveen
www.uitslagen.nl
18-12-2014 21:22