Uitslagenlijst CONTOUR Run op Velden

Velden - Zondag 30 november 2014

J-9, JEUGD 750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Janissen
Belfeld
2:56
2
Kai Muijsers
Apeldoorn
2:57
3
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:09
4
Bram Hinssen
Velden
3:16
5
Jules-Jan Beckers
Velden
3:26
6
Jelte Janssen
Velden
3:29
7
Kylian Albers
Velden
3:31
8
Philip Makarus
Velden
3:35
9
Loet Vaessen
Velden
3:38
10
Raf Lucker
Venlo
3:40
11
Sem de Wilde
Velden
3:43
12
Kay Geelen
Velden
3:47
13
Ries van Rengs
Velden
3:57
14
Jesse Smits
Arcen
3:58
15
Jordi van den Heuvel
Velden
4:00
16
Youri Mulders
Lomm
4:04
17
Gijs Wetjens
Velden
4:21
18
Kris Lenders
Velden
5:09
19
Stijn Hermens
Venlo
5:36
20
Wout Welles
Arcen
6:15
21
Jibbe van Rengs
Velden
6:26
M-9, JEUGD 750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa de Wilde
Velden
3:20
2
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:27
3
Loes van Melick
Velden
3:47
4
Nikki Lommen
Velden
3:50
5
Maud Lenders
Velden
4:02
6
Eva Clabbers
Velden
4:12
7
Iris Smits
Arcen
4:12
8
Anne Tax
Velden
4:27
9
Maartje Welles
Arcen
4:29
10
Liene Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
4:40
11
Fie Langver
Tegelen
4:43
12
Flo de Wilde
Velden
4:47
13
Iris Lommen
Velden
4:51
14
Malissa Ronken
Velden
4:56
15
Julia Hendriks
Velden
4:56
16
Fleur Hendriks
Velden
5:15
17
Iris Lucker
Velden
5:16
18
Lieke Welles
Arcen
5:24
19
Sara Lucker
Velden
6:05
J-14, JEUGD 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniël van Tetering
Cuijk
5:15
2
Rico Verbeek
Velden
5:16
3
Mick van Amerom
Lomm
5:33
4
Bram Kuijpers
Velden
5:42
5
Jip Janissen
Belfeld
5:51
6
Kyle van Eck
Velden
6:00
7
Ramon Uylings
Velden
6:04
8
Pim Hendriks
Venlo
6:05
9
Siem Appeldoorn
Velden
6:09
10
Roy Geelen
Velden
6:10
11
Guus Lamers
Arcen
6:11
12
Stan van Rens
Velden
6:20
13
Daan de Wilde
Velden
6:21
14
Jarno Albers
Velden
6:24
15
Bram Tax
Velden
6:36
16
Joep Vaessen
Velden
6:38
17
Leander Makarus
Velden
6:45
18
Jason Beurskens
Velden
6:46
19
Remon van Boekholdt
Velden
6:53
20
Jimmy Haanen
Velden
6:53
21
Bram Vissers
Lomm
6:54
22
Luuk Oostdam
Venlo
7:04
23
Gijs Lamers
Arcen
7:13
24
Vincent Hogenhorst
Velden
7:29
25
Sem Hegger
Lomm
7:33
26
Don Baalman
Velden
7:35
27
Joost Wetjens
Velden
7:49
28
Sjoerd van Melick
Velden
7:59
M-14, JEUGD 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannah Cranen
Heythuysen
6:01
2
Denice Jacobs
Velden
6:02
3
Marit Joris
Heythuysen
6:24
4
Mette Brueren
Velden
6:57
5
Maud Jaspers
Grubbenvorst
7:03
6
Danique Beckers
Velden
7:30
7
Audrey Jacobs
Velden
7:36
MSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Cuijk (SOM)
14:54
2
Christopher Chopin
Frankrijk (FRA)
16:27
3
Sjors Thielen
Venray
16:38
4
Leon Hendrikx
Grubbenvorst
16:47
5
Heinz van Dongen
Weeze (GER)
16:57
6
Rik van Wijlick
Venlo
17:14
7
Luuk Hendrikx
Velden
17:15
8
Rob Linders
Venlo
17:16
9
Rens van Dongen
Velden
17:20
10
Bart Peeters
Baarlo Lb
17:46
11
Mark Jurgens
Venlo
17:55
12
Bas Basten
Velden
17:59
13
Bart Hoeben
Venlo
18:18
14
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
19:01
15
Bart Wienen
Horst
19:06
16
Daan Derks
St. Agatha
19:34
17
Thijs Pennings
Venlo
19:34
18
Michiel Fransman
Venlo
19:35
19
Daan Langver
Tegelen
19:52
20
Bart Gorissen
Velden
19:56
21
Martien Spierings
Heeswijk-Dinther
19:58
22
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
20:04
23
Rico Verbeek
Velden
20:22
24
Ben Jurgens
Venlo
20:28
25
Mick Lommen
Velden
20:54
26
Stan Faassen
Velden
21:09
27
Joost van Noorloos
Venlo
21:28
28
Tom Gorissen
Venlo
21:32
29
Gido Faassen
Velden
21:52
30
Max Zeegers
Arcen
22:07
31
Dennis Creemers
Velden
22:12
32
Nordin Dadda
Venlo
22:22
33
Jos Jonkers
Utrecht
22:36
34
Rob Zegers
Reuver
22:47
35
Mike Roumen
Panningen
22:56
36
Erik de Groot
Venlo
23:17
37
Michel Raeven
Swalmen
23:18
38
Coen Smits
Velden
23:54
39
Jordy van Ass
Venray
25:38
40
Ralf Hubbers
Venlo
25:44
41
Samuel Agterberg
Venlo
25:51
42
Kim Clabbers
Venlo
26:19
43
Rob Paulus
Velden
26:27
44
Jean Marie Starmans
Horst
26:37
45
Dennis Hendrikx
Venlo
26:38
46
Luc Pelzer
Lomm
26:52
47
Luuk Levels
Reuver
27:04
48
Dave Vannisselroij
Venlo
28:10
49
Kevin Strijbos
Venlo
28:10
50
Joey Franssen
Steyl
28:11
51
Frank Claes
Sevenum
28:17
52
Dennis Schouwenberg
Venlo
28:21
53
Robin Bartels
Venlo
28:55
54
Daan Hegger
Lomm
29:11
55
Dennis Martens
Venlo
29:15
56
Rob Jacobs
Venlo
33:24
M40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
17:06
2
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
17:19
3
Pascal Hodselmans
Venlo
17:54
4
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
17:57
5
Arthur Willems
Venlo
19:08
6
Arnold Driessen
Velden
19:16
7
Wil Engels
Venlo
19:21
8
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
19:48
9
Arwin Moerman
Beesel
19:57
10
Marcel Derksen
Venlo
20:36
11
Kaj Gruintjes
Velden
21:34
12
Rick Driessen
Venlo
21:37
13
Martijn Faassen
Velden
21:53
14
Rob Soree
Venlo
22:26
15
Hans Navis
Venlo
22:45
16
Erik van Bergen
Venlo
24:39
17
Rob Rievers
Venlo
25:52
18
Gert Zondag
Venlo
26:00
19
Ronny Kiesbrink
Venlo
26:33
20
Leugene Faasen
Blerick
27:16
21
Ron Wilms
Reuver
27:22
22
Guido Albers
Velden
27:30
23
Bas Scheffer
Lomm
27:36
24
Eric Willems
Broekhuizenvorst
27:43
25
Ron van Crooij
Venlo
27:52
26
Leon Wijnhoven
Velden
28:08
27
Etienne Vissers
Veghel
28:09
28
Maurice Burhenne
Venlo
28:20
29
Guido Janssen
Velden
28:26
30
Koos Teunissen
Reuver
28:30
31
Marc Hurkens
Venlo
28:57
M50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
17:23
2
Mart van Rooij
Venray
19:01
3
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
19:11
4
Jan Hermkes
Velden
19:14
5
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
20:00
6
Ger Leijsten
Venlo
20:27
7
Roland Jurgens
Venlo
20:30
8
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
20:47
9
Jhonny van Rhee
Baarlo Lb
20:49
10
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
21:01
11
Mathieu Roumen
Panningen
21:11
12
Rogier Nijs
Tegelen
21:21
13
Andreas Volkmer
Schwalmtal (GER)
21:26
14
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
22:21
15
Jack Kuppers
Venlo
23:12
16
Math Jaspers
Grubbenvorst
23:17
17
Carlo Faasen
Velden
24:00
18
Bart Denessen
Venlo
24:02
19
Fred Beurskens
Venlo
24:36
20
Henri Hogenhorst
Velden
25:22
21
Peter van Os
Roermond
25:28
22
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
25:39
23
Ton Janssen
Venlo
26:26
24
Hans Faessen
Venlo
26:43
25
Paul op 't Root
Velden
26:50
26
Louis Schouren
Venlo
27:23
27
Guus Truijen
Venlo
27:33
28
Jean de Rooij
Venlo
27:36
29
Herman Geelen
Venlo
28:01
30
Len Gielen
Venlo
28:02
31
Frank Weimar
Best
28:10
32
Leon Cox
Melick
28:18
33
Louis ter Beek
Velden
28:26
34
Pierre Janssen
Velden
28:28
35
Paul Slaats
Venlo
28:33
36
Jack van Ulft
Venlo
28:42
37
Miel Kal
Venlo
28:55
38
Huub Hendrickx
Venlo
28:59
39
Frits Houben
Tegelen
29:01
40
Huub Lucker
Baarlo Lb
29:12
41
Thieu Hovens
Tegelen
29:18
42
Aaron Noya
Venlo
29:19
43
Gerard in 't Veld
Venlo
29:56
44
Martin Gorissen
Lomm
30:13
45
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
31:10
46
Herman Urselmann
Venlo
31:17
47
Pim Aerts
Venlo
32:25
48
Emile Haffmans
Venlo
32:52
49
Sjraar Munten
Venlo
34:45
VSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
19:38
2
Myrthe Meex
Kanne (BEL)
21:30
3
Angelique van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
22:24
4
Climmy Lommen
Velden
22:53
5
Lieke Jaspers
Grubbenvorst
23:18
6
Laura Kessels
Velden
23:31
7
Manon Reijnders
Heeswijk-Dinther
24:28
8
Lobke Langver-Josten
Tegelen
24:42
9
Wendy Duys
Velden
25:09
10
Mirëille van Eijk
Tegelen
25:11
11
Dominique van Eijk
Tegelen
25:11
12
Stella Janssen
Venlo
25:27
13
Katrijn Scheffer
Venlo
25:55
14
Maartje Lenssen
Kronenberg
26:01
15
Loes Thuijls
Venlo
26:14
16
Geertruida Kamminga
Arcen
27:03
17
Monique van Rens
Venlo
27:03
18
Ivonne Vallen
Venlo
27:12
19
Vera van den Heuvel
Venlo
27:13
20
Judith den Boer
Middelburg
27:50
21
Ilse Bartels
Venlo
28:07
22
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
28:09
23
Rifka Bahlmann
Veghel
28:09
24
Eveliene Kemmerling
Kerkrade
28:10
25
Angelique Schers
Venlo
28:29
26
Naomi Visser
28:32
27
Debbie Kuijpers
Venlo
30:01
28
Lonneke Arts
Horst
30:02
29
Lilian Last
Venlo
30:04
30
Anouk-Elaine Mickers
Venlo
30:20
31
Maartje Kuijpers
Venlo
30:21
32
Kirsten Katzenmaier
Venlo
30:34
33
Saskia Peulen
Belfeld
30:49
34
Joyce van Ooijen
Venlo
30:53
35
Puck Jonkers
Venlo
31:07
36
Nadeche Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
31:09
37
Yvon Ottenheim
Venlo
32:41
38
Liesbeth Franssen
Reuver
33:19
39
Chantale Caris
Velden
33:56
40
Charlot Simons
Venlo
34:17
41
Laura IJspeert
Venlo
39:44
V40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilian van Rijt
Grashoek
23:15
2
Mathilde van Lieshout
Venlo
25:18
3
Jolanda den Haan
Tegelen
25:58
4
Yvonne Slaats
Horst
26:12
5
Corine van der Pas
Kelpen-Oler (GER)
27:16
6
Anita Reinders
Tegelen
27:55
7
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
28:09
8
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
28:10
9
Gerrie Fleuren
Velden
28:12
10
Sandra Cremers
Tegelen
28:19
11
Claudia Vercoulen
Velden
28:30
12
Renée Backus
Venlo
28:57
13
Lorette Kooiman
Velden
29:06
14
Melanie Teerenstra
Venlo
29:11
15
Anita Albers
Velden
29:21
16
Angelique Heldens
Venlo
29:28
17
Patricia Basten
Venlo
29:28
18
Monique Ottenheim
Baarlo Lb
29:40
19
Wilma Vissers
Lomm
30:00
20
Thekla Winters-Brueren
Venlo
30:11
21
Lisette Faasen
Velden
30:32
22
Kitty Schouwenberg
Tegelen
31:21
23
Yvonne Ebus
Venlo
31:41
24
Nancy de Bock
Baarlo Lb
31:41
25
Petra Schutz
Blerick
34:17
26
Bea van Dijk
Venlo
34:20
27
Ivonne Nass
Venlo
34:20
V50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
21:34
2
Anke Stienen
Weert
25:29
3
Dianne Wijnhoven
Venlo
26:29
4
Wilma Steegh
Venlo
27:10
5
Antoinette vd Hombergh
Lomm
28:21
6
Diana van Steenkiste
Steyl
28:39
7
Jeanne Drüke
Venlo
28:43
8
Margo Bolenius
Smakt
29:00
9
Marinka van Iren
Venlo
29:22
10
Anita van Dijk
Venlo
29:25
11
Ellen Verheijen
Venlo
30:59
12
Mariëlle Coenders
Tegelen
33:16
MSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charles Korir
Kenia (KEN)
29:55
2
Awol Kedir
Ethiopië (ETH)
29:57
3
Tecle Mekonen
Eritrea (ERI)
30:34
4
Maciek Miereczko
Erftstadt (GER)
30:37
5
Rob Linders
Venlo
35:41
6
Marijn Emans
Venlo
35:51
7
Richard Braat
Blerick
36:51
8
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
38:13
9
Ralph Scherjon
Venlo
38:20
10
Giel Smedts
Baarlo Lb
38:20
11
Erik Egas
Reuver
38:52
12
Paul Bartels
Venlo
39:56
13
Ruud Ververgaard
Venlo
40:25
14
Ivo Meex
Arnhem
40:27
15
Thijs Pauwels
Sevenum
40:31
16
Tonni Tielens
Kaldenkirchen (GER)
40:34
17
Thuur Zumdick
Velden
41:13
18
Ronnie Kox
Velden
41:18
19
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
41:36
20
Mat Beerkens
Venlo
41:40
21
Jeroen Van Dijck
Arcen
41:41
22
Willem Aerts
Kronenberg
41:52
23
Tama Coulibaly
Blerick
41:57
24
Leon Bartels
Venlo
42:03
25
Bas Erren
Velden
42:22
26
Rens Kuijpers
Velden
42:30
27
Kaj Vos
Venlo
43:27
28
Martijn Donselaar
Venlo
44:12
29
Rob de Hair
Venlo
44:12
30
Piotr Zalcman
Kevelaer (GER)
45:20
31
Marco van Megen
Venlo
45:59
32
Jari Heijckers
Swalmen
46:03
33
Niels van den Ham
Venlo
46:04
34
Roy in 't Zandt
Velden
46:05
35
Rene Swijen
Venlo
46:06
36
Etienne Mulders
Velden
46:06
37
Martijn Reinders
Velden
46:10
38
Kevin van den Haspel
Steyl
46:13
39
Jules Backes
Venlo
46:33
40
Tom Munten
Velden
46:45
41
Bart Gorissen
Velden
47:01
42
Niels van Beek
Velden
47:02
43
Gijs Hendrikx
Helmond
47:02
44
Matthieu Rault
Nettetal (GER)
47:07
45
Maurice vd Hombergh
Velden
47:27
46
René Clabbers
Venlo
47:27
47
Tom Rutten
Belfeld
47:52
48
Roel Verhofstad
Grubbenvorst
47:56
49
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
48:13
50
Marc Peeters
Arcen
48:31
51
Frans Heinen
Steyl
48:46
52
Koen Brouwer
Tegelen
48:46
53
Bart Visser
Venlo
49:06
54
Juul Hollman
Venlo
50:32
55
Jeroen Rodenberg
Venlo
51:10
56
Roger Janssen
Velden
51:14
57
Juul Driessen
Kessel Lb
52:07
58
Joris Slingerland
Venlo
52:54
59
Giel Cuijpers
Venlo
53:58
60
René Pülmanns
Venlo
55:19
61
Paul de Bijl
Venlo
57:41
62
Rob Huskes
Venlo
58:22
63
Peter Wiering
Venlo
1:01:01
M40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Scheepers
Venlo
35:58
2
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
36:26
3
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
37:54
4
Rob Christis
Venlo
38:00
5
Guido Grossfeldt
Venlo
39:37
6
Leon Geeraets
Venlo
40:39
7
Jack Boots
Venlo
40:41
8
Stephan Blaha
Venlo
41:05
9
Eric Dorpmans
Venlo
41:08
10
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
41:16
11
Arnold Driessen
Velden
41:46
12
Peter Dorssers
Sevenum
41:47
13
Karel Gerrits
Velden
42:03
14
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
42:05
15
John Weijs
Veulen
42:08
16
Rene Camps
Venlo
42:11
17
Mario Theeven
Sittard
42:24
18
Peter Vervoort
Venlo
42:28
19
Ralph Braem
Venlo
43:13
20
Frank van Rengs
Velden
43:24
21
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
44:00
22
Leon van Rhee
Wellerlooi
44:28
23
Michel van de Rijt
Broekhuizen Lb
44:34
24
Han van der Eijk
Velden
44:46
25
Bart Hutjens
Venlo
45:02
26
Xander Wassen
Venlo
45:07
27
Raf RW Peeters
Maasbree
45:26
28
Patrik Baert
Venlo
45:34
29
Kees op het Veld
Tegelen
45:51
30
Remy Aarts
Venray
46:10
31
Pascal Rutten
Velden
46:23
32
Jeroen Rondeel
Lomm
46:46
33
Will Voesten
Arcen
47:08
34
Charles Roosen
Velden
47:14
35
Willem Bartels
Venlo
47:14
36
Martin Schütz
Venlo
47:38
37
Erik Eikelenboom
Swalmen
47:58
38
Hans Deckers
Maasbree
48:06
39
Marc Routs
Venlo
48:16
40
Sjaak Theelen
Venlo
48:32
41
Ed Bugdoll
Lomm
48:42
42
Richard Hendrix
Horst
49:21
43
Marcel Koppers
Venlo
49:22
44
Stephan Derks
Venlo
49:27
45
Maurice Karsemakers
Velden
49:28
46
Gilbert Schmitz
Venlo
49:57
47
Tim Zeegers
Arcen
50:12
48
Nico van Melick
Velden
50:57
49
Gé Lucassen
Venlo
52:09
50
Stefan Lamers
Venlo
52:50
51
John van Langh
Baarlo Lb
53:51
52
Geert Luijpers
Baarlo Lb
53:59
53
John van den Beuken
Venlo
57:28
M50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
37:39
2
Wim Janssen
Beringe
37:46
3
Martin Verbeek
Maasbree
38:57
4
Geert Vullings
Melderslo
39:44
5
Peter Aerdts
Velden
39:45
6
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
39:52
7
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
40:36
8
Peter van den Hoef
Venlo
40:44
9
Jos Hensgens
Tegelen
40:56
10
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
41:04
11
Jan Hermkes
Velden
41:33
12
Rik Gubbels
Melderslo
41:44
13
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
42:10
14
Rob Witjes
Venlo
42:15
15
Henk Aerdts
Velden
43:03
16
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
43:40
17
Rob Schulze
Baesweiler (GER)
43:44
18
Fred Janssen
Arcen
44:01
19
Paul Traa
Venlo
44:51
20
André Bongaerts
Tegelen
45:01
21
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
45:18
22
Hans Oostdam
Baarlo Lb
45:28
23
Joep Geelen
Venlo
45:30
24
Jos van Deur
Steyl
45:50
25
Jan Smulders
Venlo
45:50
26
Bert Muris
Venlo
46:01
27
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
46:07
28
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
46:16
29
Ben Dambacher
Venlo
46:29
30
Nico Hendrikx
Venlo
46:46
31
Marc Ploegmakers
Venlo
46:54
32
John Lamberts
Venlo
47:07
33
Louis Schouren
Venlo
47:27
34
Peter Wetjens
Velden
47:39
35
Nico Koers
Lomm
47:46
36
Ger Janssen
Venlo
47:59
37
Ad van der Wallen
Asten
48:25
38
Hans Verhaag
Tegelen
48:28
39
Luuk Schreven
Venlo
48:29
40
Jan Delissen
Venlo
48:35
41
Gerard Grondhuis
Velden
48:57
42
Wiel Ambaum
Tegelen
49:04
43
Clem Honig
Velden
49:26
44
Martin Gijsen
Venlo
49:30
45
Herman Peters
Arcen
49:32
46
Wim Haazen
Venlo
49:37
47
Hans Faasen
Venlo
49:38
48
John Louwinger
Venlo
49:41
49
Hans Hazenberg
Venlo
50:15
50
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
50:18
51
Sjraar Driessen
Steyl
50:30
52
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
50:45
53
Theo Geurts
Velden
50:50
54
John van der Vliet
Venlo
51:07
55
Sjaak Willemsen
Velden
51:09
56
Frans Steegh
Wellerlooi
51:31
57
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
51:36
58
Geert van den Munckhof
Horst
51:39
59
Wim Reinders
Velden
51:41
60
Hans Toorens
Velden
52:19
61
Joey Joosten
Venlo
52:21
62
Ben Theelen
Velden
52:48
63
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
52:52
64
Jack Billekens
Venlo
54:08
65
Frans Bouten
Venlo
54:10
66
Peter Frey
Venlo
54:23
67
Henk Alberts
Venlo
54:54
68
Sjraar van Beek
Venlo
55:18
69
Ben Jansen
Venray
55:53
70
Jos Janssen
Baarlo Lb
56:02
71
Jac Roosen
Venlo
56:23
72
Peter van den Broek
Venlo
56:28
73
Ger Huijs
Tegelen
56:45
74
Frans Kusters
Venlo
56:58
75
Sjaak van Eijndt
Velden
57:43
76
Martien driessen Sr
Venlo
1:00:37
VSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Askali Merachi
Ethiopië (ETH)
32:47
2
Jeruto Lvyne Lagat
Kenia (KEN)
33:09
3
Irma van Rijswijck
Baarlo
39:49
4
Annabel Diawuoh
Köln (GER)
40:26
5
Lisette Walter
Venlo
41:20
6
Jeanette Hendrikx
Lomm
42:41
7
Mirëille van Eijk
Tegelen
44:08
8
Petra Coopmans
Venlo
46:50
9
Marieke Koene
Arnhem
47:18
10
Yvonne Steegh
Venray
47:40
11
Suzan Hollman
Venlo
48:16
12
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
49:00
13
Wendy Janssen
Velden
49:41
14
Patty Vos - Frencken
Venlo
49:42
15
Silvia Gommans
Venlo
50:07
16
Simone van Gardingen
Velden
50:14
17
Ramona Derix
Venlo
50:17
18
Irma Janssen
Helden
50:28
19
Charlotte Driessen
Steyl
50:30
20
Eliza Reinders
Velden
51:05
21
Esther IJspeert
Venlo
52:00
22
Rianne van Rijn
Venlo
52:33
23
Margot van Deursen
Venlo
52:52
24
Laura Weger
Velden
52:56
25
Daphne Klij
Venlo
53:12
26
Rian Smeets
Belfeld
54:01
27
Sandra Smeets
Belfeld
54:01
28
Nicole Geurts
Velden
54:30
29
Josje van Onna
Venlo
54:49
30
Lenny van Noorloos
Velden
55:30
31
Hilde Rayer
Venlo
55:53
32
Laura Bremmers
Venlo
55:56
33
Petra Valkenberg
Venlo
56:28
34
Milou Verbruggen
Venlo
57:46
35
Kim Hendrix
Velden
57:49
36
Karin Maas
Venlo
58:17
37
Leonie Bloemen
Velden
1:01:55
V40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
39:56
2
Nicole Braem
Venlo
44:34
3
Carla Gubbels
Tegelen
44:35
4
José Lenders
Steyl
45:47
5
Ellis Repping
Venlo
47:40
6
Nancy Wisotzki
Tegelen
48:28
7
Anja Heijligers
Velden
50:33
8
Agnes Hesen
Velden
50:39
9
Mireille Mikkers
Venlo
50:59
10
Wendy Willemsen
Lomm
53:16
11
Heidi Slaats
Meijel
53:38
12
Monique Peeters
Velden
54:49
13
Angeline Derksen
Horst
54:51
14
Carin Berkers
Asten
55:48
15
Anne Ellert
Niederkassel (GER)
58:14
16
Jessica van Melick
Velden
58:18
17
Andrea van Mansom
Straelen (GER)
1:01:30
V50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Traa
Venlo
45:13
2
Jeanne Stoffels
Belfeld
47:50
3
Pauline Houtackers
Venlo
50:22
4
Fien Janssen
Tegelen
50:29
5
Yvonne Pieterse
Venlo
53:12
6
Petra Leenen
Asten
55:48
7
Marja Mooi-Vrients
Venlo
56:29
8
Annemie Gommans
Belfeld
57:56
9
Marian Karsemakers
Velden
1:02:04
www.uitslagen.nl
30-11-2014 00:00