| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 31e Zwarte Pietenloop
Bemmel - Zondag 30 november 2014
M700M, KIDS RUN 700 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Robbin van den Bosch
Bemmel
3:00
21
Wouter van Verseveld
Bemmel
3:32
30
Sem van 't Sant
Westervoort
4:05
34
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
4:10
42
Chris van 't Sant
Westervoort
4:46
43
Simon Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
4:50
50
Jules van der Meulen
Huissen
6:35
V700M, KIDS RUN 700 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Isabelle van der Weide
Bemmel
3:21
14
Floortje TEN WESTENEND
Bemmel
3:50
16
Carlijn Bod
Oosterhout Gld
3:51
32
Wieke van der Meulen
Huissen
5:01
36
Evelijn van Verseveld
Bemmel
5:30
M1500, JEUGD 1500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Finn van den Brink
Elst Gld
6:01
9
Kai van den Brink
Elst Gld
6:42
12
Ties van het Erve
Elst Gld
7:01
16
Martijn van den Bemt
Bemmel
7:20
20
Julian van der Zee
Huissen
7:35
V1500, JEUGD 1500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Rosa van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
7:50
M 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
19:40
10
Arthur van den Brink
Elst Gld
19:47
22
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
21:01
25
Edwin van der Plas
Berg en Dal
21:29
27
Martijn van Broekhoven
Arnhem
21:30
33
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
22:13
34
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
22:33
36
Adriaan Kleinhout
Nijmegen
23:01
41
Frits van Heijster
Nijmegen
23:28
62
Johan van Brandenburg
Bemmel
28:15
68
Paul van Viegen
Westervoort
29:51
82
Wilfried van Dongen
Herwen
35:04
86
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
37:29
87
Wim Gerbrands
Beuningen Gld
39:29
V 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Charlotte Lenting
Nijmegen
22:23
9
Jacobine Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
24:38
17
Floor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
26:54
28
Marloes van Heijster
Nijmegen
28:10
36
Lorraine van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
29:09
37
Karin van Meurs
Oosterhout Gld
29:10
39
Bianca van Brandeburg
Bemmel
29:27
43
Tjitske Koppelman
Nijmegen
30:01
45
Judith Schuurman-polma
Pannerden
30:06
47
Nicole van Lier
Millingen aan de Rij
30:13
59
Endri Elbers
Beek-Ubbergen
31:11
60
Elles van Viegen
Westervoort
31:13
62
Danielle Bouwmeester
Bemmel
31:14
63
Audrey van Bolderen
Doornenburg
31:17
68
Claudia Simmelink
Beuningen Gld
31:49
69
Jacqueline Verwaaijen
Nijmegen
31:49
76
Petra van Sambeek
Elst Gld
32:50
98
Lobke van roosmalen
Nijmegen
34:21
99
Judith van Noordenburg
Bemmel
34:42
100
Mariske Wollaert
Haalderen
34:44
103
Dorie van den Berk
Berg en Dal
35:07
108
Janneke van Woesik
Nijmegen
35:26
109
Diny Penninx de Koning
Beuningen Gld
35:36
113
Miranda Akkermans
Haalderen
36:12
M10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
38:13
11
Mark van Lieverloo
Nijmegen
39:25
18
Xavier Meulenbeek
Haalderen
39:35
24
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
41:02
36
Joris TEN WESTENEND
Bemmel
42:32
37
Mike van Gellekom
Haalderen
42:44
42
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek
43:27
50
Jan van der Meulen
Huissen
44:05
63
Robbert Weideveld
Haalderen
44:54
76
Raymond van Bolderen
Bemmel
46:55
79
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
47:13
87
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
48:01
88
Joost van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
48:03
105
Maarten Kramer
Doornenburg
51:00
109
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:30
112
Laura Bernaers
Sint Niklaas
52:09
129
Harrie van de Spreng
Oosterbeek
57:41
131
John van Duijne
's-Gravenhage
58:48
V10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chanmari Koolen
Wageningen
37:32
12
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
53:14
14
Marieke Oosterhuis-Nië
Huissen
53:59
17
Ingeborg Keereweer
Velp Gld
55:49
18
Carolien Meuwsen
Haalderen
55:54
20
Denise van der Lem
Velp Gld
56:57
25
Geertje van den Berg
Heesch
57:58
27
Jenny Berenoas-Peters
Huissen
58:11
28
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
58:37
32
Liesbeth van den Oetel
Heesch
59:59
35
Sofie van der Maarel
Velp Gld
1:03:30
Uitslagen.nl
01-12-2014 23:20