Uitslagenlijst Intersp.Superstore Roden Cross

Norg - Zaterdag 29 november 2014

MSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
28:40
28:39
2
Henk Bakker
Groningen
29:45
29:44
3
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groningen
29:51
29:50
4
Adriaan Fransen
Assen
30:00
29:59
5
Stefan Wessel
Groningen
30:18
30:18
6
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
30:21
30:20
7
Erik Niemeijer
Breda
30:24
30:24
8
Yannick Akkerman
Groningen
30:24
30:24
9
Joris Kampen
Groningen
30:51
30:49
10
Maarten Hindriks
Assen
31:42
31:42
11
Gerko Floor
Groningen
32:04
32:03
12
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
32:22
32:20
13
Menno Mud
Tytsjerk
32:30
32:29
14
Guido van den Boogaard
Groningen
32:43
32:42
15
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
32:45
32:45
16
Gerben Vermij
Leens
32:59
32:56
17
Tim Stoffelsma
Norg
33:28
33:26
18
Frederique Lotin
Gent (BEL)
33:32
33:30
19
Richie Jos
Groningen
33:34
33:32
20
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Groningen
34:17
34:16
21
Willem de Haan
Garyp
34:21
34:17
22
Sieger Haakma
Zuidhorn
34:57
34:56
23
Jasper Been
Groningen
35:06
35:01
24
Sven Hoekstra
Groningen
35:07
35:02
25
Iddo de Jong
Beilen
35:27
35:24
26
Sjoerd Rijpkema
Assen
36:02
35:59
27
Robin Westermann
Groningen
36:18
36:08
28
Àlwin Reinders
Burgum
36:18
36:13
29
Sander Westerlaan
Groningen
36:24
36:18
30
Maarten de Jong
Roden
36:35
36:33
31
Henk Piek
Drachten
37:10
37:10
32
Arnoud van Waardenburg
Groningen
37:18
37:18
33
Mathijs Höster
Zuidlaren
37:30
37:22
34
Louis Feitsma
's-Gravenhage
37:52
37:44
35
Wouter Visch
Groningen
38:02
37:54
36
Jeroen van der Vlist
Eelde
38:45
38:34
37
Pieter Verhoeven
Groningen
38:52
38:46
38
Gunter Kolthoff
Bunde (GER)
38:59
38:51
39
Adres Faber
Beilen
39:00
38:55
40
Anton Spinder
Buitenpost
39:01
38:57
41
Sjors Kampen
Groningen
39:03
39:02
42
Rob Bergsma
Groningen
39:34
39:25
43
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
39:46
39:41
44
Jelle Elzinga
Groningen
40:09
39:45
45
Ferdie Witvoet
Sappemeer
40:41
40:38
46
Mick de Haan
Groningen
40:50
40:43
47
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
41:54
41:31
48
Aalzen Alma
Augustinusga
42:36
42:31
49
Philip Pruim
Groningen
43:03
42:56
50
Yde Bouma
Groningen
43:32
43:32
51
Diederik de Haan
Glimmen
44:06
43:48
52
Niels Wagenaar
Oldekerk
44:26
44:11
53
Bas Huseman
Groningen
45:22
45:06
54
Michel Vollebregt
Groningen
47:19
47:06
55
Henry Mulder
Veendam
48:54
48:49
56
Tom zomer
Groningen
50:07
49:38
57
Ronald Wieringa
Assen
50:11
49:47
58
Martin Veldman
Groningen
52:12
51:56
59
André Jonker
Groningen
55:45
55:33
M40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raimond van der Boom
Assen
30:45
30:45
2
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
31:03
31:03
3
Arie de Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
31:14
31:13
4
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
32:07
32:07
5
Martin Veenhuizen
Ekehaar
32:38
32:37
6
Foppe van der Heide
Drachten
32:48
32:47
7
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
35:03
35:00
8
Robert Stam
Bovensmilde
35:05
35:03
9
Jappie Doller
Waskemeer
35:04
35:04
10
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
35:25
35:21
11
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
35:50
35:47
12
Marcel ten Wolde
Groningen
36:08
36:08
13
Jouke Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
36:31
36:29
14
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
36:43
36:39
15
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
36:49
36:47
16
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
36:53
36:51
17
Marco Bakker
37:14
37:08
18
Eric Helmantel
Eelde
37:35
37:27
19
Bennie Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
37:33
37:33
20
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:03
38:01
21
Kees Kuipers
Niezijl
38:19
38:16
22
Arjan Griffioen
Hoogezand
38:21
38:17
23
Marco den Hoflanden
Assen
38:35
38:31
24
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
39:13
39:07
25
Job Hamming
Groningen
39:41
39:37
26
Roelof van der Heide
Oosterwolde Fr
39:45
39:39
27
Jan Leeuwis
Veendam
39:59
39:52
28
Gert ten Brink
Assen
39:56
39:55
29
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
40:54
40:48
30
Peter Stokje
Groningen
40:55
40:53
31
Herman Kloosterman
Groningen
41:18
41:15
32
Sefan Dagelet
Lellens
41:34
41:22
33
Rob Dorgelo
Groningen
42:16
42:09
34
Bob de Wit
Paterswolde
42:39
42:32
35
André Wolters
Groningen
43:17
42:45
36
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
43:19
43:12
37
Goos Postma
Groningen
44:02
43:50
38
Piet Alkema
Hoogezand
44:28
44:18
39
Hilbrnad-Jan Schreur
Assen
44:37
44:29
40
Jetse Bakker
Assen
45:49
45:27
41
Rob van der Meulen
Zuidhorn
46:38
46:16
42
Alfred Mulder
Veendam
47:09
47:05
43
Wilfred Blanke
Hoofddorp
47:35
47:15
44
Erik zomer
Groningen
48:48
48:18
45
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
54:31
54:17
M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
33:07
33:05
2
Jacob van der Meulen
Groningen
33:44
33:42
3
Carel Opten
Assen
34:06
34:04
4
A Huisman
Oosterwolde Fr
34:19
34:17
5
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
34:51
34:50
6
Kees Groenendijk
Haren Gn
35:20
35:18
7
Peter van Ravenswaaij
Groningen
35:24
35:18
8
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
35:36
35:36
9
Peter Berghuis
Zuidlaren
36:12
36:07
10
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
36:18
36:13
11
Kor van der Kooi
Groningen
36:25
36:21
12
Bert Nieland
Oude Pekela
36:52
36:51
13
Jan Roeles
Beilen
37:21
37:15
14
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
37:32
37:28
15
Barald Hamming
De Groeve
37:58
37:55
16
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
38:06
37:59
17
Jakob de Boer
Veendam
38:31
38:24
18
Marc Wijsman
Roden
38:41
38:39
19
Robert Springer
Gieten
38:46
38:41
20
Albert Oosting
Zuidlaren
39:04
38:56
21
Raymund Prins
Groningen
39:14
39:07
22
Sjirk Overal
Kiel Windeweer
39:16
39:11
23
Oscar de Jong
Zandeweer
39:29
39:19
24
Benno Leferink
Groningen
39:30
39:24
25
Teddy Bezuijen
Westerbork
39:34
39:31
26
Marcel kloet
Assen
39:49
39:38
27
Wim Haak
Groningen
40:14
40:03
28
Dirk Duijn
Roderesch
40:13
40:09
29
Wim Loos
Groningen
40:41
40:34
30
Eric-Jan Jonker
Smilde
40:55
40:49
31
Bouko Eisen
Peize
41:09
41:05
32
Klaas Notenbomer
Assen
41:19
41:07
33
Ronald Groen
Groningen
41:35
41:10
34
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
41:22
41:13
35
Bert Schaaphok
Winsum Gn
41:42
41:36
36
Harold Hulst
Groningen
41:57
41:50
37
Theo Dieterman
Gieten
42:01
41:56
38
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
42:23
42:14
39
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
42:47
42:42
40
Henk Kamstra
Winsum Gn
43:13
43:05
41
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
43:22
43:19
42
Jakob Hut
Siddeburen
43:42
43:38
43
Pieter van den Bosch
Jonkersvaart
43:51
43:46
44
Jeroen Moser
Roden
44:30
44:11
45
Bert Bos
Groningen
45:14
44:52
46
Peter van Dam
Peize
45:14
44:55
47
Anton Alberts
Harkstede
45:09
44:56
48
Jan Mulder
Annen
46:40
46:27
49
Cees de Haan
Groningen
46:56
46:41
50
Roger Mulder
Groningen
47:55
47:34
51
Egbert Takens
Haren Gn
47:55
47:41
52
Henk Prins
Tolbert
48:33
48:23
53
Eddy Groenwold
Peize
50:10
49:52
54
Jaap Meijering
Roden
50:52
50:52
55
Dirk Franssen
Saaksum
51:34
51:20
56
Rudolf Land
Eelde
52:16
51:56
57
Munda Rijpkema
Assen
52:14
52:08
58
Jaap Stellingwerf
Groningen
53:38
53:12
M60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Bussum
34:59
34:57
2
Frans Hoekstra
Groningen
38:57
38:57
3
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
40:16
40:08
4
Henk Aalders
Gieten
40:15
40:12
5
Jan Posthumus
Hoogezand
41:36
41:28
6
Jan H. Rijmberg
Gasselte
42:38
42:22
7
Henk Smit
Groningen
42:42
42:38
8
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
43:10
43:01
9
Minne Brouwer
Wolvega
43:12
43:06
10
Ad Peltenburg
Zoetermeer
43:15
43:08
11
Bert Rekker
Tolbert
43:53
43:41
12
Rene Dantuma
Eelderwolde
44:14
44:00
13
Joop Santema
Grijpskerk
44:27
44:23
14
Henk Nijland
Zuidlaren
45:16
45:07
15
Ger van Dam
Adorp
46:39
46:20
16
Anko C Wieringa
Groningen
46:40
46:40
17
Dick Roffel
Nietap
46:57
46:44
18
Jan Rake
Haren Gn
47:26
47:05
19
Dirk Schipper
Groningen
47:52
47:42
20
Hugo Hendriks
Groningen
48:05
47:50
21
Geert Jan Reinders
Loppersum
48:17
48:06
22
Luud Pijl
Noordwolde Gn
48:32
48:19
23
Henk van Til
Aduard
48:40
48:27
24
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
49:30
49:15
25
Nico Geertsema
Winsum Gn
50:13
49:54
26
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
50:15
49:55
27
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
50:36
50:25
28
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
53:38
53:12
29
Aad Verheul
Grolloo
55:42
55:25
30
Anne Bos
Grootegast
59:47
59:28
31
Tjeerd Geertsema
Sauwerd
1:03:28
1:03:01
VSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin Hillebrink
Groningen
32:58
32:57
2
Jelly van der Kloet
Drachten
35:07
35:05
3
Saffira Kiewiet
Haren Gn
35:13
35:10
4
Petra Maarsingh
Zuidhorn
37:43
37:39
5
Renate Kramer
Bunde (GER)
38:07
38:02
6
Hilde van Loo
Groningen
39:55
39:47
7
Francisca Eleveld
Harkstede
41:22
41:17
8
Annemiek Opten
Zuidlaren
42:18
42:14
9
Larissa van Essen
Roden
42:26
42:20
10
Erika Broekema
Groningen
43:06
43:04
11
Judit Berendschot
Nieuw-Roden
44:30
44:12
12
Bianca Rust
Groningen
44:55
44:23
13
Susan Koop
Emmen
44:36
44:25
14
Henriet Scholts
Groningen
44:54
44:49
15
Nynke Meijer
Leek
46:11
45:51
16
Silvia Garcia
Groningen
47:30
47:13
17
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
48:58
48:27
18
Esther Wietzes
Assen
49:21
49:15
19
Fleur Veenstra
Woudbloem
49:32
49:32
20
Evelyn van de Meulen
Veenhuizen
1:05:17
1:04:47
V40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
36:37
36:34
2
Marjan Oostinga
Eelde
37:56
37:53
3
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
40:20
40:16
4
Aniek Steenhuisen
Assen
41:10
40:58
5
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
41:09
41:01
6
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
41:10
41:03
7
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
41:43
41:37
8
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
42:27
42:19
9
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
44:36
44:25
10
Gea Hut
Leek
45:17
45:06
11
Desiree Kaauw
Hoogezand
45:37
45:31
12
Gina Mooij
Zevenhuizen Gn
46:42
46:42
13
Simone Seldenthuis
Zevenhuizen Gr
47:04
46:46
14
Fokie Cnossen
Groningen
47:28
47:21
15
Gaby Gabay
Groningen
47:55
47:32
16
Sonja van den Berg
Noordwijk Gn
49:09
48:50
17
Julia Meijer
Leek
53:51
53:26
18
Hermien Boomgaardt
Adorp
54:11
53:48
V50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
40:56
40:52
2
Anna Siebenga
Gasselte
41:51
41:43
3
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
43:12
43:03
4
Janny Hilbrands
Amen
44:07
44:01
5
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
44:53
44:44
6
Sietske Weide
Glimmen
44:52
44:52
7
Astrid Wijnsma
Eelderwolde
46:23
46:11
8
Trijnie heeres
Eelderwolde
46:31
46:17
9
Erna de Beuze
Groningen
46:43
46:25
10
Mirjam Ernst
Tolbert
46:54
46:34
11
Berta van der Molen
Peize
49:24
49:06
12
Anita Horstink
Tolbert
49:35
49:10
13
Jeannette Schram-Moll
Wolvega
49:35
49:20
14
Hiske Kramer
Tolbert
50:45
50:20
15
Sabina Oudman
Bedum
51:30
51:09
16
Jenny de Groot
Tolbert
53:51
53:25
17
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum Gn
54:04
53:40
18
Corien Weyland
Groningen
56:39
56:14
19
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
57:10
56:48
20
Janny Heller
Adorp
1:03:28
1:03:10
M/V, TRIMLOOP 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Gradussen
Leeuwarden
37:32
37:09
2
Hans Prak
Assen
37:33
37:31
3
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
40:12
40:12
4
Gerard Halsema
Roden
40:16
40:00
5
Maurice Henssen
Roden
40:17
39:59
6
Klaas Duursma
De Wilp Gn
40:29
40:26
7
Jan Schipper
Lellens
40:53
40:41
8
Edwin Blaauw
Assen
42:02
41:51
9
Arjan de Vries
Tolbert
43:47
43:36
10
Annet Hoving
Groningen
43:55
43:22
11
Wietze Westerhuis
Marum
43:59
43:42
12
Robert Draaijer
Groningen
44:14
43:45
13
Michel Slagter
Groningen
45:36
45:23
14
Touke van der Wal
Oosterwolde Fr
45:50
45:28
15
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
45:55
45:39
16
Gerieke Buist
Noordwolde Gn
46:29
46:08
17
Suzette Scheltinga
Groningen
46:35
46:10
18
Siemen Wachtmeester
Leek
47:01
46:31
19
Karin Kraan
Norg
47:02
46:51
20
Erwin Apperloo
Haren Gn
47:08
46:51
21
Pino Camera
Groningen
47:51
47:41
22
Jolanda van Os
Oldehove
47:55
47:45
23
Lian Jonge
Roden
47:57
47:38
24
André Nijdam
Hoogkerk
47:59
47:37
25
Bouke van der Hem
Groningen
48:01
47:48
26
Geertje Boersma
Assen
48:07
47:54
27
Thomas Pruim
Adorp
48:40
48:21
28
Marjolein Kolstein
Paterswolde
48:57
48:32
29
Maria Gonzalez
Groningen
49:17
49:00
30
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
49:26
49:14
31
Peng Yip Cheah
Schildwolde
50:18
49:45
32
Martin van der Velde
Roden
50:32
50:04
33
Henk Meijer
Roden
50:41
50:14
34
Leonie Meijer
Nieuw-Roden
50:41
50:14
35
Frits de Weys
Groningen
51:20
50:57
36
Marleen Bakker
Sauwerd
51:29
51:05
37
Ubo Ellens
Grijpskerk
51:35
51:22
38
Lilian van den Bosch
Roderwolde
51:51
51:29
39
Riena Takens
Roden
51:52
51:30
40
Jenne Postma
Zuidhorn
51:59
51:45
41
Coba Wouda
Kollum
52:01
51:45
42
Jannie Poortman
Borger
52:38
52:21
43
Gerard Huizinga
Winschoten
52:43
52:20
44
Gerard Jager
Roden
52:47
52:29
45
Petra Wieringa
Sneek
52:52
52:33
46
Johan Bakker
Peize
52:52
52:35
47
Henk Snitjer
Delfzijl
53:16
53:03
48
Johanna de Bruin
Groningen
53:47
53:32
49
Wytske van der Kooi-Po
Burgum
54:03
53:43
50
Marcel de Roo
Groningen
54:26
54:06
51
Carel Vedder
Groningen
54:29
54:08
52
Grieko R.M. de Haan
Roden
54:42
54:21
53
Saskia van der Veer
Groningen
54:47
54:17
54
David van Diepen
Groningen
55:22
55:22
55
Jelte Nijholt
Oosterwolde Fr
56:03
55:42
56
Wim Wils
Marum
58:51
58:32
57
Ellis Mackenzie
Groningen
1:00:12
59:58
58
Inge Bouwsma
Groningen
1:02:28
1:02:00
59
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
1:03:35
1:03:07
60
Jos Arends
Bedum
1:04:49
1:04:23
www.uitslagen.nl
07-12-2014 11:18