Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Bleiswijk - Zaterdag 29 november 2014

MPUP, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gill Bockting
Bergschenhoek
4:18
2
Rosa Eland
Bergschenhoek
4:27
3
Madelene van de Goes
De Kieviten
4:30
4
Merel de Vries
De Kieviten
4:34
5
Alicia de Vos
De Kieviten
4:39
6
Nikki van Mourik
PAC
4:41
7
Saskia Fidder
Bleiswijk
4:46
8
Roos de Vette
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:00
9
Elin van den Berg
Rotterdam Atletiek
5:02
10
Roos van der Linde
De Kieviten
5:11
11
Vitoria da Silva
Bleiswijk
5:13
12
Femke Fidder
Bleiswijk
5:15
13
Sofie van der Linde
Bleiswijk
5:38
14
Ilvy Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
5:49
15
Chayenne de Bekker
Bergschenhoek
5:54
16
Bente de Bruijn
Bergschenhoek
7:47
17
Julia van Dijk
Bleiswijk
7:51
JPUP, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Metselaar
Bleiswijk
3:57
2
Splinter Emmelot
De Kieviten
4:03
3
Nick van der Steldt
Bleiswijk
4:08
4
Matthijs de Jong
PAC
4:28
5
David van Bockel
De Kieviten
4:30
6
Thijs van den Berg
De Kieviten
4:45
7
Rijk Emmelot
Bleiswijk
5:10
8
Stijn van Dijk
Bleiswijk
5:12
9
Timo Ammerlaan
De Kieviten
5:21
10
Sjoerd Storre
Bleiswijk
5:27
11
Bram Storre
Bleiswijk
6:05
12
Kay de Haart
Rotterdam
6:52
13
Fedde de Jong
Rotterdam
8:12
MJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Grootscholten
De Kieviten
22:48
2
Emma Jansen
De Kieviten
24:03
3
Fleur Jansen
De Kieviten
24:22
4
Tamara Eleonora
Ilion
25:37
5
Joëlle Pannekoek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:19
6
Melissa de Jong
De Kieviten
28:08
7
Noémie Pannekoek
De Kieviten
28:08
8
Simone Hulst
Berkel en Rodenrijs
39:46
JJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom de Gelder
Olympus '70
16:56
2
Steven Eleonora
Ilion
18:38
3
Sam Brinkers
De Kieviten
19:14
4
Frank van Schie
De Kieviten
19:24
5
Matthijs Brand
De Kieviten
20:44
6
Iwan de Jong
De Kieviten
21:53
7
Justin Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:58
8
Mitchel Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:19
9
Erik Bade
Bergschenhoek
27:55
10
Justin Oosterbaan
De Kieviten
29:02
11
Mike Fieten
Bleiswijk
33:13
12
Mark Jutte
Zoetermeer
39:46
MSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam
16:49
2
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJss
17:33
3
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
18:36
4
Tim Schenk
Lekkerkerk
18:44
5
Patrick van Seters
Olympus '70
19:21
6
Dick van den Bosch
Benthuizen
20:36
7
Wessel Hettema
Waddinxveen
20:43
8
Jurriaan Ottow
De Kieviten
20:50
9
Michael Hendriks
Hellevoetsluis
25:46
10
Robert Nap
Bleiswijk
28:06
11
Bas Hijgemann
Ridderkerk
28:25
12
Bernard Hoving
Rotterdam
28:51
13
Daryl Zondag
Wassenaar
29:07
14
Daan Kottelaar
Den Haag
29:08
M35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Lelieveld
Bleiswijk
18:46
2
Eduard Hartwich
De Kieviten
19:48
3
Fedor Hoogenes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
19:55
4
Guido Kuijt
De Kieviten
20:55
5
Jaap Breugem
De Kieviten
21:41
6
Jur Minnee
Katwijk Zh
23:59
7
Michael de Haart
Rotterdam
24:14
8
Auke Valk
Maassluis
24:22
9
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
38:36
M45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
20:46
2
Erik Huisman
SC Reeuwijk
21:08
3
Dick Valk
De Lier
21:20
4
Jan de Jong
De Kieviten
21:46
5
Peter Fortuin
Maassluis
21:59
6
Peter van der Spek
Maassluis
22:18
7
Han van de Bers
Naaldwijk
22:25
8
Ronald Olsthoorn
Zoetermeer
22:36
9
Jan van Voorden
Bergschenhoek
23:34
10
Jacob Bade
Bergschenhoek
24:11
11
Robert Andeweg
Rotterdam
24:42
12
Fred Vermulm
Bleiswijk
25:11
13
Johan Nap
De Kieviten
26:09
14
Ben Bonte
Krimpen aan den IJss
27:11
15
Ron en van der Kleij
Bergschenhoek
27:19
16
Rick van der Rassel
Opstapgroep De Kievi
31:53
M55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van der Heide
Reeuwijk
21:01
2
Kees van der Heul
Avantri
21:54
3
Cees Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
23:18
4
Bert Kuiper
Antilope
24:35
5
Adri van Kampen
Bleiswijk
26:32
6
Jan Aardoom
Opstapgroep De Kievi
27:41
7
Jos De Mooij
Bergschenhoek
29:00
8
Jan van der Spek
De Kieviten
29:36
9
Dick van der Sluis
Opstapgroep De Kievi
34:53
10
Peter Halfwerk
Rotterdam
35:48
M65, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jac van rijn
avVN
24:08
2
Hans de Niet
Moerkapelle
25:15
3
Wim Zondag
Den Haag
26:36
4
Cees Moerland
Tenaco
27:14
5
Kees Eekhout
Kwintsheul
27:48
6
Bert de Wit
AAV '36
29:55
7
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJss
32:09
8
Nico Lanser
avVN
32:51
9
Arie Hulst
IJlst
40:15
VSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Nuijten
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:28
2
Francisca Suneria da S
De Kieviten
24:17
3
Odette Tieleman
Haag Atletiek
25:12
4
Francis Haring
Opstapgroep De Kievi
25:48
5
Linda Steenhuis
Antilope
27:08
6
Jenny Toet
Ridderkerk
27:26
7
Sanne Houweling
Opstapgroep De Kievi
28:04
8
Esmeralda Hoving
Rotterdam
28:52
9
Judith van Reijm
Opstapgroep De Kievi
29:16
10
Marjoke Steenwijk
De Kieviten
29:31
11
Annemieke Vijverberg
Opstapgroep De Kievi
29:41
12
Maartje van der Lugt
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
31:03
13
Fleur Dick
Opstapgroep De Kievi
31:57
14
Huma Uranus Raufi
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:18
15
Denia Albesi
Bleiswijk
33:20
16
Petra Jeronimus
Opstapgroep De Kievi
33:45
17
Kirsten Kirschner
Opstapgroep De Kievi
34:19
18
Merel Bijleveld
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
35:19
19
Lisette Swart
Opstapgroep De Kievi
36:01
V35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Merbis
AV '47
21:45
2
Jenny Fidder
Bleiswijk
24:30
3
Linda Alexandra
Olympus '70
26:38
4
Mandy Keijzer
Rijswijk Zh
27:09
5
Claudia van Rosmalen
Bergschenhoek
28:46
6
Tina Schrekker
Opstapgroep De Kievi
29:56
7
Gita van Wayenburg
Pijnacker
30:26
8
Esther de Vette
Berkel en Rodenrijs
30:58
9
Carine Buitelaar
Pijnacker
31:45
10
Marissa van Os
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
31:57
11
Cindy Koot
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
32:01
12
Marielle Kamp
Pijnacker
32:18
13
Christine Appúnn
Opstapgroep De Kievi
33:26
14
Mariette Horcher
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
34:20
15
Claudia Tielen
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
34:41
16
Jacqueline van den Bro
Opstapgroep De Kievi
34:51
17
Jessica Scholte
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
34:53
18
Roos Westerbeek
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
34:55
19
Katja Kerklaan
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
34:55
20
Loes van der Meer
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
34:55
21
Liza Grootoonk
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
35:20
22
Mascha Legel
Opstapgroep De Kievi
38:33
23
Reshmie Sheonarian
Opstapgroep De Kievi
40:22
V45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla van der Wolf
SC Reeuwijk
23:09
2
Irma Bonte
Krimpen aan den IJss
25:52
3
Ellen Eleonora
De Kieviten
27:21
4
Yvonne van der Kleij
Bergschenhoek
27:29
5
Marjan Schellingerhoud
De Koplopers
27:50
6
Corine Paardekoper
Opstapgroep De Kievi
28:52
7
Marja Strijker
De Kieviten
28:57
8
Sylvia Buitendijk
Bergschenhoek
29:08
9
Helma van Voorden
De Kieviten
29:33
10
Hilda Nap
De Kieviten
31:00
11
Bea Uijlenbroek
Delft
31:34
12
Heleen von Morgen
Opstapgroep De Kievi
32:06
13
Jeannette Hagoort
Schiedam
32:14
14
Mandy van Reenen
Pijnacker
32:30
15
Babette Sciarone
Bleiswijk
33:13
16
Elma Houweling
Opstapgroep De Kievi
33:54
17
Liesbeth den Boer
Opstapgroep De Kievi
34:39
18
Celine Buitendijk
Opstapgroep ECB Spor
34:58
19
Len Herkelman
Opstapgroep De Kievi
37:29
20
Ingrid Tuinenberg
Opstapgroep De Kievi
37:31
21
Maaike van der Werf
Opstapgroep De Kievi
40:32
V55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margaret Koree
Rotterdam
26:58
2
Thea van den Berg
De Kieviten
27:18
3
Ada van de Bogerd
Bergschenhoek
30:18
4
Rineke Groenewegen
Rijswijk Zh
31:03
MSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Lieven
capelle a d IJssel
53:21
2
Cornelis Verboom
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:33
3
Wouter Papenhove
Delft
56:55
4
Guus van Zeeland
De Kieviten
1:02:59
5
Wouter de jong
Krimpen aan den iJss
1:04:52
6
Marco van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:35
7
Gert Burger
Gouda
1:12:02
8
Ronald Mak
Bergschenhoek
1:24:23
9
Patrick van Hoeij
Bleiswijk
1:29:21
M35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ali Shugu
Rotterdam
54:59
2
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Nesselande
56:13
3
Harmen den Boer
De Kieviten
56:50
4
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
57:39
5
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
58:53
6
Peter schroder
Leidschendam
59:19
7
Tarik Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
1:00:59
8
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
1:02:21
9
Martijn Domburg
Rotterdam
1:02:27
10
Lars Gootjes
De Kieviten
1:02:28
11
Martin den hamer
Vlaardingen
1:02:38
12
Dennis van Worps
Maasland
1:04:34
13
Pieter-Frank van der K
Delft
1:05:56
14
Ferdi van Zon
Zoetermeer
1:07:56
15
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:09:03
16
Stefan Voogt
Bergsachenhoek
1:10:45
17
Mark van der Vlies
Leiden
1:15:35
18
Hans Stoffels
De Kieviten
1:22:26
19
Dennis Hordijk
Bleiswijk
1:27:08
M45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert de Graaf
avVN
55:51
2
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
57:05
3
Arie Visser
Avantri
1:00:01
4
Amriet. Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:00:18
5
Xavier Crolla
Boskoop
1:01:00
6
Henk van Oijen
Reeuwijk
1:02:10
7
Jack van Schie
De Kieviten
1:02:33
8
Jan Altdorf
De Kieviten
1:02:38
9
Marko van der Voort
De Kieviten
1:03:14
10
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
1:04:19
11
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
1:04:21
12
Theo van Vliet
Dutch Runners
1:05:53
13
Edwin de Vette
Berkel
1:06:12
14
Gerrit van Putten
RRZ
1:06:53
15
Ed Noorland
Boskoop
1:06:55
16
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
1:07:19
17
Peter Noordam
Maassluis
1:07:34
18
René Haket
Benthuizen
1:08:27
19
Koen Kouwenberg
Phanos
1:09:19
20
André Kaspels
Den Haag
1:09:28
21
Marcel van Vliet
De Kieviten
1:09:33
22
Arie Stok
Rotterdam
1:09:34
23
Jancko Bunnik
Bodegraven
1:09:47
24
Johan van doesem
Zoetermeer
1:10:18
25
John Sprukop
Rotterdam
1:10:29
26
Fabrizio Cavazza
De Kieviten
1:11:14
27
René Haspers
Rottedam
1:11:19
28
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
1:11:32
29
Arnold Janssen
Bleiswijk
1:11:50
30
Ard Hulst
De Kieviten
1:12:11
31
Ries Loef
Boskoop
1:13:00
32
Joost sturkenboom
Spijkenisse
1:14:00
33
Peter Buter
De Kieviten
1:15:04
34
Adri van Selst
Bergschenhoek
1:16:08
35
Hans de Reuter
Hazerswoude
1:16:10
36
Harold Mets
Zoetermeer
1:17:33
37
Peter Schweers
De Kieviten
1:17:41
38
Richard Singendonk
De Kieviten
1:18:02
39
René de Jong
Bergschenhoek
1:18:53
40
Fred Lantiga
Maassluis
1:19:19
41
Wim Strijker
Bergschenhoek
1:19:59
42
Roel de Lange
Pijnacker
1:22:58
43
Gerard van den Beukel
Bergschenhoek
1:23:01
44
Richard Buitendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:23:04
45
Albert L'Istelle
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:52
46
Peter Haak Wegmann
Bergschenhoek
1:26:35
47
Cok van Berkel
Waddinxveen
1:27:40
48
Hans Storm
De Kieviten
1:28:08
49
Bart Verschuur
Rotterdam
1:31:34
50
Mark-Peter Rooduijn
Rotterdam
1:31:41
M55, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Moeringa
Boskoop
1:02:00
2
Adrie van Zoest
AV '47
1:02:37
3
Robert Vink
AV Gouda
1:03:43
4
Jan Oltshoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:10
5
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:04:25
6
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:06:00
7
Phillip Koelemij
Naaldwijk
1:06:19
8
Gerard van schaik
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:06:22
9
Jos Koeleman
Schoonhoven
1:06:44
10
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:08:46
11
Nico van Hoek
Antilope
1:09:48
12
Piet van veen
Zoetermeer
1:09:51
13
Dick baggerman
De Kieviten
1:09:58
14
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
1:10:27
15
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
1:10:51
16
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
1:11:45
17
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:13:46
18
Piet van Herk
Boskoop
1:13:58
19
John Droog
Waddinxveen
1:14:14
20
John v.d. Zalm
Bleiswijk
1:14:27
21
Peet Jansen
Maasland
1:15:06
22
Herman van Rooijen
Reeuwijk
1:15:32
23
Wim Beekman
Zoetermeer
1:15:35
24
Jan van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
1:15:44
25
Bart Wielinga
De Kieviten
1:17:23
26
Mark van Holst
De Kieviten
1:17:24
27
Parel van der meer
Zevenhuizen
1:17:40
28
Peter Paludanus
Rotterdam
1:22:05
29
Chris Hagoort
Schiedam
1:24:12
30
Gerrit Hofland
's Gravezande
1:26:04
31
Walter Michels
Rotterdam
1:26:26
32
Gerard de Bruijn
Bleiswijk
1:27:19
33
Jaap van der Linden
De Kieviten
1:28:02
34
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:29:34
35
Paul Wubbe
Den Haag
1:30:19
36
Dirk Verweij
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:34:44
M65, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Hulst
AV '47
1:06:20
2
Johan Benne
avVN
1:06:20
3
Cees Methorst
avVN
1:13:17
4
M.W. van Veen
Start '78
1:15:37
5
Ruud van Zon
Zoetermeer
1:15:59
6
Han remmerswaal
Pijnacker
1:17:00
7
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:22:18
8
Kees Treurniet
De Kieviten
1:25:31
9
Simon Pleijsier
Maassluis
1:35:20
10
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:37:12
11
Dirk van der Pol
De Kieviten
1:41:33
VSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Vermaat
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:09:35
2
Janneke Nijmeijer
De Kieviten
1:22:53
3
Michelle de Lange
Pijnacker
1:22:58
4
Patricia Paludnus
Rotterdam
1:25:05
V35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Meerts
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:00:19
2
Monique Smith
De Kieviten
1:08:42
3
Annelies Harkes
Reeuwijk
1:11:08
4
Marloes Loos
De Kieviten
1:11:50
5
Elke Berger
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:14:34
6
Jolanda van Baarle
's Gravezande
1:19:15
7
Miranda van Hoeij
Bleiswijk
1:29:21
V45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:11:22
2
Thea Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:15:22
3
Corrie Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:15:22
4
Elma Mulder
De Kieviten
1:17:59
5
Ellen Veldhoen
Dutch Runners
1:19:18
6
Annerie de Gier
Antilope
1:19:30
7
Ria van Rijn
De Kieviten
1:23:48
8
Mariska van Straalen
De Kieviten
1:24:41
9
Yvonne Rusman
Wateringen
1:25:28
10
Rosita Pos
Boskoop
1:26:28
11
Elise den Hertog
De Kieviten
1:28:30
12
Sabine Moonen
Den Haag
1:29:25
V55, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke den Oudsten
Maassluis
1:20:13
2
Yda Dolle
De Kieviten
1:22:36
3
Greetje Lether
De Kieviten
1:25:07
4
Jeannette Voogt
De Kieviten
1:26:27
5
Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu
Antilope
1:28:22
6
Toos Duijndam
De Koplopers
1:28:45
7
Elly van zwieten
AV '47
1:29:35
8
Clara van Vliet
Hazerswoude
1:29:36
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2014 08:15