Uitslagenlijst Mud & Water Challenge

Maurik - Zaterdag 29 november 2014

M5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Smeekes
Geldermalsen
57:34
2
Tim Kroon
Est
57:41
3
Daan de Veld
Bergschenhoek
57:54
4
Ruud de Veld
Bergschenhoek
57:55
5
Dirk van Vliet
Barneveld
1:00:41
6
Karlijn Keuning
1:00:58
7
Martin van Ingen
Opheusden
1:04:05
8
Herman Roelofsen
Opheusden
1:04:05
9
Thijs Knijff
Houten
1:09:43
10
Vasco van Bergeijk
RosMn
1:15:23
11
Henri van den Berg
Maurik
1:17:27
12
Henri van den Berg
Maurik
1:17:35
13
Jack Meerburg
Caplle a/d ijssel
1:21:43
14
Mark Meerburg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:21:46
15
Henri van den Berg
Maurik
1:23:00
16
Lucas de Kruif
1:23:17
17
Marco van de Vendel
1:23:18
18
Nicky Van der Linden
1:29:12
19
Nicky Van der Linden
1:29:24
20
Nicky Van der Linden
1:29:28
21
Nicky Van der Linden
1:29:31
22
Nicky Van der Linden
1:29:35
23
Paul Voets
Keldonk
1:39:02
24
Richard Aalbers
Eck & Wiel
1:46:34
25
Jasper Aalbers
Eck & Wiel
1:46:36
26
Johan Sijahailatua
Eck & Wiel
1:46:40
27
Hans Scholtus
Eck & Wiel
1:46:45
28
Martijn van Duren
Eck & Wiel
1:46:47
29
Berry Buis
Eck & Wiel
1:46:53
30
Ad van Toorn
Eck & Wiel
1:46:57
31
Anjo Hak
Eck & Wiel
1:47:06
32
Nanno Blankestijn
Eck & Wiel
1:47:08
V5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marthe van Vliet
Barneveld
1:01:21
2
Conny Smeekes
Geldermalsen
1:09:50
3
Judith Kroon
Est
1:09:58
4
Fieneke Huijboom
RosMn
1:15:19
5
Joke Bleuming
Tiel
1:20:16
6
Henriette Wijnen
Maurik
1:23:05
7
Maron te Nijenhuis
1:23:13
8
Linda Lex
1:23:15
9
Lisanne van Ingen
Eck & Wiel
1:46:38
10
Eva Keller
Eck & Wiel
1:46:40
11
Lidianne van Ingen
Eck & Wiel
1:46:40
12
Marieke Laros
Eck & Wiel
1:46:48
13
Linda Aalbers
Eck & Wiel
1:46:55
14
Josina van Dee-Ingen
Eck & Wiel
1:47:04
M8, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert van Schoonhoven
Kamperland
1:00:04
2
Alwin Mussche
Staphorst
1:01:33
3
Koen Vermeer
Leusden
1:08:34
4
Marc Brons
Amersfoort
1:08:39
5
Koen Wiggemans
Monnickendam
1:10:21
6
Stijn van Zandvoort
RosMn
1:10:23
7
Sidney de Boer
BEverwijk
1:10:30
8
Jesse Timmermans
1:10:33
9
J Geerlof
The Hague
1:11:32
10
G Vermeulen
The Hague
1:11:35
11
Edgar Stuit
Eemnes
1:11:48
12
Bas Smit
Assen
1:12:09
13
Brian William Burns
Oud Gastel
1:12:27
14
Nicky Swinkels
Roosendaal
1:12:31
15
Jonathan Meerkerk
Bergambacht
1:15:09
16
Jerfaas Haalboom
Bennekom
1:15:10
17
Hugo Hodselmans
Hoevelaken
1:15:24
18
Daniel Lodeweges
Bergambacht
1:15:30
19
Remco Olden
Tilburg
1:16:55
20
Michel Klinkenberg
Tilburg
1:17:07
21
Rene Heurkens
1:18:59
22
Eric van de Wijst
1:19:04
23
Peter Scheidsbach
Wamel
1:19:41
24
Jan Wennekes
Heteren
1:20:47
25
Niels Maurits
Randwijk
1:20:48
26
M A J van den Bosch
Nieuwkuijk
1:20:56
27
Xavier Mommersteeg
Drunen
1:20:58
28
Stas Grigartas
Tiel
1:21:39
29
Dirk Heimans
Tiel
1:21:51
30
Maarten Smits
1:22:41
31
Dicky Hoogenraad
1:22:43
32
Erwin Vandaaltje
Huissen
1:24:59
33
Bas Brand
Buren
1:25:04
34
Dennis Jansen
Heteren
1:25:34
35
Ricardo Leijtens
Nieuwkuijk
1:28:52
36
Bob Alpen
1:30:05
37
Rob Fleu
Siitard
1:32:04
38
Emiel van der Hammen
1:32:05
39
Joost van der Hammen
1:32:09
40
Erik van Halder
Waalwijk
1:32:41
41
Djoi van Alebeek
RosMn
1:33:15
42
Rene de Wagt
Nieuw-Vennep
1:33:34
43
Roy Huigen
thomsonstraat 3
1:33:41
44
Hamid Abedini
Almere
1:34:08
45
Bastiaan Kok
Ijsselstein
1:34:14
46
Michel Thijssen
1:36:20
47
Danique Gielissen
1:39:58
48
Bernd Van Hardeveld
1:42:07
49
Marijn Van de Kraats
1:42:14
50
Erwin Coster
Staphorst
1:42:14
51
Jurgen Duijster
Poederoijen
1:43:21
52
Martijn Habraken
Nieuwkuijk
1:43:26
53
Robert Hantink
Arnhem
1:43:31
54
Remco Holland
Utrecht
1:43:38
55
Hilvert Oosterveld
Zwijndrecht
1:45:04
56
Jasper Korpershoek
Vreeswijk
1:46:17
57
Alex Luiten
Melle
1:48:39
58
Rob Polman
Melle
1:48:43
59
Devin de Wilde
Tiel
1:48:48
60
Jim Peters
Tiel
1:48:51
61
Arnaud de Wilde
Tiel
1:48:58
62
Ronny de Vries
1:50:26
63
Richard Groenendal
Soest
1:52:37
64
Martijn Visser
Utrecht
1:52:47
65
Jelmer Lantinga
Utrecht
1:52:48
66
Jan-Derk Bronkhorst
Beverwijk
1:53:50
67
Richard van Alphen
Velsen-Zuid
1:54:15
68
Marcel Groen van Zuyle
Almere Buiten
1:54:22
69
Ivo de Vos
Haarlem
1:54:23
70
Fred Meijer
Haarlem
1:54:25
71
Thymen Simons
Melle
1:55:27
72
Walter Gutterswijk
Melle
1:55:36
73
Martin Luiten
Melle
1:55:47
74
Thomas Marcus
1:56:20
75
Wouter Peyrot
Utrecht
1:58:16
76
Mart Fontaine
Utrecht
1:59:06
77
Edwin Brussaard
Utrecht
1:59:28
78
Jorrit Goddijn
Utrecht
1:59:38
79
Sjors van der Zee
Utrecht
1:59:42
80
Mike Awater
Wijchen
2:01:23
81
John van Ooijen
Nijmegen
2:01:26
82
Maarten van Brummelen
Utrecht
2:01:38
83
Richard Bals
Pernis
2:05:45
84
Tjalle Brouwer
2:07:06
85
Danny la Rose
2:07:15
86
Frank Verzantvoort
2:07:25
87
Taco Zoetemelk
2:07:32
88
Martijn Kraan
2:07:32
89
Wink Matthijs
2:08:40
90
Harmsen Tim
2:08:45
91
Bouthan Erik
2:08:48
92
Hrinnen Jaap Jan
2:08:51
93
Vullings Maaten
2:08:55
94
Met Roderik
2:08:57
95
Oudman Martin
2:09:00
V8, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamara Kubbenga
Soest
1:08:42
2
Vke van Koolwijk
Wageningen
1:09:41
3
Eva Schouwenaar
Hilversum
1:14:45
4
Diede Verhoeven
1:16:34
5
Diede Verhoeven
1:16:46
6
Sylvana Visser
Rozenburg
1:25:45
7
Relana Fleu
schoutlaan
1:32:01
8
Noortje Abedini
Almere
1:34:07
9
Rotscheid Linda
1:37:22
10
Debbie Hasselaar
Ochten
1:39:09
11
Melissa Manders
Gemert
1:40:01
12
Karin Soutberg
Amsterdam
1:43:28
13
Arina Regterschot
Kampen
1:45:07
14
Gina Godamoradpoer
Amersfoort
1:46:20
15
Mariska Meijer
1:50:29
16
Olga van Beek
Woerden
1:52:55
17
Claudia Ulrich
Utrecht
1:54:33
18
Lucie Luiten
Melle
1:55:26
19
Sandra Zeeuw van der L
Melle
1:55:33
20
Lotte van Elsen
Melle
1:55:49
21
Kathryn Glover
Watergraafsmeer
1:56:15
22
Lisanne Zeldenrijk
Halfweg
1:56:20
23
Hommer Nicole
2:08:46
24
Pepping Corine
2:08:55
25
Richters Nathalie
2:08:57
26
Grinnis Brenda
2:08:58
27
Betty van Schaik
Tiel
2:21:09
28
Els van Schaik
Ingen
2:21:11
M16, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henkjan Schipper
1:23:26
2
Danny Aarts
Molenschot
1:24:01
3
Peter van de Stroet
1:32:03
4
Patrick Visser
Hardinxveld
1:33:42
5
Simon van Senten
Capelle aan den IJss
1:35:21
6
Chris Snaphaan
Overasselt
1:35:22
7
Niels Klink
Voorburg
1:35:45
8
Wesley Schot
Ossendrecht
1:36:21
9
Ernst Jonkers
Oisterwijk
1:36:58
10
Ernst Jonkers
Oisterwijk
1:36:59
11
Ingo van den Assem
Swifterbant
1:39:29
12
Rogier Prince
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:43
13
Filip Hertsens
Kruibeke
1:43:14
14
Dolf Spoelstra
Ulvenhout
1:43:45
15
Robert Van de Pol
Barneveld
1:44:05
16
Sjaak Haasnoot
Woerden
1:47:21
17
Oskar Wahlen
De Kwakel
1:47:34
18
Jeroen van Doesburg
Beverwijk
1:48:01
19
Wessel Oostveen
Werkendam
1:48:03
20
Mike van Mierlo
Boekel
1:48:21
21
Isaac de Freitas
Den Helder
1:50:23
22
Andre Lummene
1:50:31
23
Patrick Mau-Asam
Alkmaar
1:50:35
24
Stefan Hoedemakers
Heeswijk
1:50:38
25
Ruud Zoetelief
Hoofddorp
1:50:40
26
Alvaro Salvador
Utrecht
1:51:47
27
Dave Donker
beverwijk
1:51:58
28
Michael Rippens
Zwaag
1:52:28
29
Maarten Snel
Kortenhoef
1:52:34
30
Michel de Jong
Heemskerk
1:54:01
31
Tom Feitsma
Enkhuizen
1:56:46
32
Marvin Dankers
1:56:54
33
Seth Van Der Weide
Poeldijk
1:56:57
34
Master Buyl
ulft
1:57:54
35
Dennis Venhorst
Ulft
1:57:55
36
Maurice van der Velden
Utrecht
2:02:56
37
Freddy Scherpenzeel
2:03:08
38
Larren van Meeteren
Zaltbommel
2:03:37
39
Gijs Hendriks
2:06:30
40
Erwin Keuning
Soest
2:07:09
41
Danny Aarts
Molenschot
2:07:13
42
Rocco van der Werff
Utrecht
2:07:31
43
John Bons
Rotterdam
2:11:35
44
Marcel Leijdens
Hoogvliet
2:11:43
45
Reinoud Schuijers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:53
46
Argo Peters
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:57
47
Tim Kloet
Den Bosch
2:12:59
48
Reuben Kiljan
2:14:32
49
Paul Teunissen
Rijswijk
2:14:32
50
Sander van 't Hoog
Beusichem
2:15:01
51
Lelukerd Beemsterboer
2:17:15
52
Juanitto Stijns
2:17:41
53
Thomas van Leeuwen
Lelystad
2:21:28
54
Jorden Boer
Lelystad
2:21:32
55
Jordy Piek
Lelystad
2:21:34
56
Niels Kerkstra
Gouda
2:24:06
57
Dennis Kok
Roermond
2:24:07
58
Jules Christians
Reuver
2:24:10
59
Rob van Asch
Maurik
2:25:07
60
Dirk Schrama
Amsterdam
2:25:13
61
Michael Van der Schoot
Beverwijk
2:25:14
62
Gerard Cozijnsen
Nijkerk
2:25:23
63
Erwin van Haren
Wijchen
2:25:35
64
Toby Pruyboom
Sliedrecht
2:25:45
65
Kelly van Mil
Haps
2:25:46
66
Leslie Duijn
Egmond aan Zee
2:27:43
67
Donny Schouten
Alkmaar
2:27:46
68
Melvin Ruttenberg
Waddinxveen
2:30:23
69
Vincent Verbeek
Ruinen
2:31:11
70
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
2:32:06
71
Wesley Fielemon
2:32:10
72
Edwin Rhijnsburger
Maurik
2:32:13
73
Fredy Staudt
Borne
2:36:34
74
Roel Gordijn
2:37:02
75
Johan de Jong
2:38:53
76
Perry de Jong
2:38:56
77
Jack Lindeboom
2:40:09
78
Melwin Kamphuis
den ham
2:40:13
79
Andries Huizenga
Hattem
2:41:19
80
Kevin Nap
2:42:39
81
Guus van Faassen
Haarlem
2:47:32
82
Egbert Brinks
Rijssen
2:51:21
83
Pancho Stijns
2:54:30
84
Mike Ververs
Eindhoven
3:01:23
85
Dennis van Rooijen
Nuenen
3:01:31
86
Ferrero Cruz
Arnhem
3:10:20
87
Carsten Van Rijswoud
Arnhem
3:10:42
88
Gerrit de Hoop
Emmen
3:12:59
89
Johan de Haan
Erm
3:13:03
90
Jeroen Kossen
Nijnsel
3:14:42
91
Mark Fijn
Nijmegen
3:15:06
92
Pieter Themmen
Nijmegen
3:15:13
93
Fred Pest
Tilburg
3:26:01
94
Hubert Casanova
mook
3:32:17
95
Dennis vde Laar
Franeker
3:40:17
96
Roberto Abraham
Capelle aan den IJss
3:40:25
97
Rene Aluy
Rotterdam
3:40:27
V16, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Broerse
Gemert
1:48:19
2
Shalena Slok
Enkhuizen
1:56:50
3
Helen van der Corput
Wateringen
2:07:29
4
Helen van der Corput
Wateringen
2:34:26
5
Natascha Hondijk
Arnhem
2:48:59
6
Marlouke Leemans
Breda
2:49:01
7
Marlou Schoemaker
Rijssen
2:51:25
8
Tahnee Noll
Arnhem
2:51:43
9
Merel de Jong
Nieuw-Amsterdam
3:13:06
10
Mieke Knaapen
Nijmegen
3:14:33
11
Debbie van Iersel
Oosterhout
3:25:51
12
Jolien Kommers
3:25:52
13
Lisette Casanova
Mook
3:32:32
RUNNINGPROMOTION.NL
www.uitslagen.nl
29-11-2014 15:47