Uitslagenlijst Boekeldercross Comp. (3-4)

Aalten - Zaterdag 22 november 2014

4-5V, 1KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke Kochl
Aalten
7:46
2
Lynn Wevers
Aalten
7:48
3
Rosan Scholten
Aalten
7:59
4-5M, 1KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Oberink
Aalten
5:31
2
Lars Meinen
Aalten
5:58
3
Tijn Wildenbeest
Aalten
7:24
4
Stijn Esselink
Borculo
8:00
5
Luuk Esselink
Borculo
8:31
6-7V, 1KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Enya Peukert
LAZ Rhede
5:03
2
Lieke Legters
Aalten
5:13
3
Flore Posthumus
AVA'70
5:24
4
Pia Uebbing
LAZ Rhede
5:30
5
Tesse Piek
AVA'70
5:34
6
Evie Scholten
AVA'70
5:42
7
Sarah Wensink
Aalten
5:46
8
Fenne Rademaker
AVA'70
5:55
9
Sam Hoftijzer
AVA'70
5:57
10
Noa Westerveld
Aalten
5:59
11
Marieke Epping
LAZ Rhede
6:07
12
Mirthe Jansen
Dinxperlo
6:20
13
Dani Hiddink
Archeus
6:29
14
Nikki ten Dam
AVA'70
7:22
6-7M, 1KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mik Lamers
Groenlo
4:32
2
Tim Houwers
AVA'70
4:33
3
Thom Berkelder
AVA70
4:53
4
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetichem
4:55
5
Joost Kleinbussink
AVA'70
5:00
6
Bas Jansen
AVA70
5:05
7
Mika Westerveld
AVA'70
5:26
8
Willem Lubbers
AVA70
5:38
9
Jochem Kobus
Barlo
5:43
10
Wessel Kochl
AVA'70
5:45
11
Willem Wamelink
Aalten
5:54
12
Ferran Jansen
AVA'70
5:56
8-9V, 1KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Norah Rusink
AVA'70
4:21
2
Dani Jansen
AVA'70
4:23
3
Marie Kurz
LAZ Rhede
4:24
4
Lidewij Lensink
AVA'70
4:33
5
Thea Tekaath
LAZ Rhede
4:42
6
Ella Bastians
LAZ Rhede
4:48
7
Lieke de Boer
Aalten
4:58
8
Róbin Vaags
AVA'70
5:00
9
Jet Wildenbeest
AVA'70
5:10
10
Naomi Gerrits
Aalten
5:10
11
Rieke Middendorf
LAZ Rhede
5:19
12
Sam Bluiminck
AVA'70
5:25
13
Fenne Vriezen
Aalten
5:25
14
Loes Demkes
AVA'70
5:32
15
Mare Huinink
AVA'70
5:47
16
Danique Gerrits
Aalten
6:03
17
Joelle van Dijk
AVA70
6:08
8-9M, 1KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Westerveld
AVA'70
4:06
2
Janne Uffing
LAZ Rhede
4:07
3
Wouter Weenink
AVA'70
4:09
4
Lucas Schleuter
LAZ Rhede
4:14
5
Rutger Temming
AZSV
4:19
6
Fynn Uebbing
LAZ Rhede
4:26
7
Tijn Piest
AVA'70
4:27
8
Robbe Graven
AVA'70
4:28
9
Stef Grotenhuis
Aalten
4:31
10
Tim Weijers
AVA'70
4:35
11
Sven Meinen
AZSV
4:38
12
Lennard Hüls
LAZ Rhede
4:40
13
Tom Winkelhorst
AVA70
4:41
14
Ruben Jansen
AVA'70
4:43
15
Stefan Kobus
AVA'70
4:45
16
Sepp Saalmink
Amsterdam
4:53
17
Jop Hoftijzer
AVA'70
4:56
18
Julian Heusinkveld
AVA'70
4:57
19
Niclas Schenk
LAZ Rhede
5:03
20
Jonathan Cramer
Ropes-Running
5:07
21
Bram Nijman
AVA'70
5:12
22
Lars Rossel
AVA'70
5:17
23
Jayden Fischer
Isselburger
5:22
24
Thijn Huitink
Lintelo
5:23
25
Lucas Schenk
Aalten
5:26
26
Konraad Cramer
AVA'70
5:30
27
Lucas van Aalst
AVA70
5:35
28
Sten Wikkerink
AVA'70
5:41
29
Luca Wevers
AVA'70
6:17
10+V, 2KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Huls
AVA'70
8:39
2
Janneke Gelderblom
AVA'70
8:47
3
Noa Luijmes
Aalten
8:48
4
Cozja Hoffman
Archeus
9:13
5
Marit Kleinbussink
AVA'70
9:23
6
Maud Hengeveld
AVA'70
9:28
7
Nina Saalmink
Amsterdam
9:33
8
Annelot Posthumus
AVA'70
9:48
9
Lotte Kleinnibbelink
AVA'70
9:58
10
Lara Putto
Archeus
10:08
11
Noor Fukkink
AVA70
10:51
12
Dewi Nijrolder
Archeus
11:28
10+M, 2KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel wellink
AVA'70
8:09
2
Pieter Temming
AZSV
8:12
3
Lenn Posthumus
AVA70
8:24
4
Ezra Somers
Archeus
8:41
5
Jurre Huls
AVA'70
8:43
6
Jan-Luca Klaudt
LAZ Rhede
8:53
7
Bram Berkelder
AVA'70
8:54
8
Mo Nakotte
LAZ Rhede
8:57
9
Twan Meinen
AZSV
8:58
10
Indy Haverkamp
AVA70
9:16
11
Luka Piek
AZSV
9:20
12
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
9:25
13
Ruben Weijers
AVA'70
9:35
14
Freek Dorresteijn
AVA'70
9:36
15
Felix Middendorf
Rhede
9:44
16
Thijs Nijman
AVA 70
9:46
17
Ben Peukert
Munchener
9:46
18
Deon Piek
AVA'70
10:14
19
Robin te Winkel
AVA'70
10:20
20
Tjibbe de Boer
Aalten
10:21
21
Jarno Duenk
AVA70
10:26
22
Erik Epping
Rhede
10:38
23
Lars Huinink
AVA'70
10:54
12+V, 2KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nike Dangelmaier
LAZ Rhede
8:07
2
Elena Epping
LAZ Rhede
8:24
3
Maud Centen
Doetinchem
8:48
4
Dieuwertje Jansen
Archeus
9:52
5
Sara Saalmink
AVA'70
10:11
6
Nora Saalmink
AVA'70
10:23
7
Marie Harbers
LAZ Rhede
10:24
8
Romée Bollen
AVA70
10:40
9
Senna Piek
AVA'70
11:08
10
Nova Rave
Aalten
11:37
11
Julie van Zolingen
Aalten
12:34
12+M, 2KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Siebert
LAZ Rhede
7:33
2
Björn Rossel
AVA'70
7:43
3
Ties Centen
av Argo
7:46
4
Fabian Baten
LAZ Rhede
8:32
5
Diederik Lensink
AVA'70
8:36
6
Cas Hartskeerl
AV ARGO
8:38
7
Douwe Kleinbussink
AVA'70
8:38
8
Rick Boekelder
AVA'70
8:50
9
Fabian Ridder
LAZ Rhede
8:52
10
Nick Steinrücke
LAZ Rhede
9:17
11
Tim Steinrücke
LAZ Rhede
9:18
12
Nathan Posthumus
AVA70
9:42
13
Joppe Roos
AVA'70
9:55
14
Ivo Luijmes
Aalten
9:59
15
Denzel Haverkamp
AVA70
10:13
16
Niek te Brummelstroete
Archeus
10:43
14+V, 2KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margo Putto
Archeus
8:21
2
Hannah Bußkönning
LAZ Rhede
8:25
3
Linde Klein Nibbelink
AVA'70
8:54
4
Vera Saalmink
AVA70
9:03
5
Lisa te Brake
Archeus
9:34
6
Tess Wieggerinck
Archeus
9:54
7
Marlies Houwers
Archeus
10:56
14+M, 2KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-David Ridder
LAZ Rhede
6:51
2
Stan Prinsen
AVA70
7:00
3
Joep Tolkamp
AVA70
7:44
4
Leonhard Metz
LAZ Rhede
7:58
5
Amed Brinks
AVA'70
8:58
6
Thilo Kühnen
Isselburg
10:07
7
Huub Dorresteijn
Aalten
12:33
VROUW, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Bruil
AVA70
19:43
2
Alicia Südholt
LAZ Rhede
20:00
3
Nathalie Demkes
AVA'70
22:15
4
Eline Kuenen
Sinderen
22:34
5
Annette Bolk
Atletico
23:07
6
Bodil Hartman
Aalten
24:11
7
Karin Esselink
Meddo
24:19
8
Elise te Brinke
AVA70
24:40
9
Paula Verwaaijen
AVA70
25:08
10
Tessa van den Ham
Aalten
25:17
11
Susan Waalders
AVA70
25:19
12
Greta Boeck
LAZ Rhede
25:44
13
Hendrien Vriezen
De Zandloper
26:07
14
Pleun Ebbers
Aalten
26:17
15
Geraldien Ormel
Aalten
26:18
16
Anita Roos
AVA'70
26:21
17
Hester Pennings
Aktif
26:54
18
Wieke Vink
Aalten
27:09
19
Madelief Hoijtink
Archeus
27:10
20
Sandra Wassink
AVA'70
27:13
21
Claudia Drenthel
AVA70
27:23
22
Frieda Meynen
AVA'70
27:30
23
Paulien Kochl
Ava'70
27:41
24
Nicole Herseling
Kilder
27:52
25
Amarja Peppelman
Argo
28:09
26
Gerdien Hoftijzer
Zandloper
28:17
27
Linda te Brinke
Ava'70
28:41
28
Danielle Meijnen
AVA'70
28:41
29
Marieke Peppelinkhause
Doetinchem
30:25
30
Wilma Nijenes
De Zandloper
30:28
31
Esther Ubbink
Bredevoort
30:42
32
Evelien Bussink
Ava'70
31:01
33
Tessa de Jong
AVA
31:05
34
Inge van Braak
Ava'70
31:12
35
Merle Kleine Schaars
De Zandloper
31:20
36
Henriette Brethouwer
Aalten
31:55
37
Maartje Schepers
AVA'70
32:47
38
Maartje Pastoors
AVA'70
32:49
39
Lotte Wagener
Ava'70
33:05
40
Hester Gussinklo
AVA70
33:50
41
Michelle Halfman
Ruurlo
35:14
42
Melany te Kronnie
Zandloper
35:15
V45+, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Griffioen
AVA'70
23:00
2
Anky Bruil
AVA70
24:45
3
Gaby Schenk
AVA'70
25:32
4
Mariska wagener
AVA'70
25:41
5
Rianne Fokkers
AVA'70
25:48
6
Ingrid Luiten
Aalten
26:48
7
Ellen Dankbaar
Zandloper
27:24
8
Ina Wevers
AVA'70
27:50
9
Bianca Saalmink
AVA70
27:51
10
Mirjam Hoefman
AVA70
28:05
11
Yvonne Essink
Ava'70
28:18
12
Gerry Prigge
Ava'70
28:40
13
Joke van den Hooff
Aalten
29:21
14
Nardie Grosselink
Zandloper
29:31
15
Hildegard Visser
Heelweg
29:43
16
Karina Corts
Aalten
29:49
17
Gerrie Visschers
Zandloper
29:51
18
Joke Klein Molekamp
WK-Metaal
30:06
19
Willy Wassink
Bredevoort
30:54
20
Jacqueline Bergervoet
AVA'70
31:06
21
Ingrid ten Haaf
AVA70
31:13
22
Bibiana Kleine Schaars
De Zandloper
31:39
23
Lenie Wamelink
AVA'70
31:40
24
Lizette te Linde
Zandloper
31:44
MAN, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Ritte
LAZ Rhede
16:03
2
Janek Betting
LAZ Rhede
17:04
3
Malte Stockhausen
LAZ Rhede
17:09
4
Marcel Eckers
LAZ Rhede
17:19
5
Stijn Elferink
SSH Harreveld
17:31
6
Jochem Bruggink
Ropes & running
18:35
7
Miel Heusinkveld
AVA70
18:54
8
Eddy Lamers
LVG
19:01
9
Michael Nienhaus
LAZ Rhede
19:16
10
Jerrel Balke
AVA'70
19:44
11
Marnix Wubbels
AD'69
19:59
12
Roel Schreurs
AVA'70
20:04
13
Hans Jentink
AVA70
20:05
14
Tom Wevers
AVA'70
20:21
15
Erwin Rack
AVA70
20:27
16
Andreas Caninenburg
Isselburger TV
20:34
17
Herman Hassing
Laac Twente
20:43
18
Roy Mengerink
Aalten
21:06
19
Dirk Vreman
AVA70
21:07
20
Niek Molendijk
Groenlo
21:07
21
Ruben Boekelder
Ava'70
21:40
22
Sam ter Haar
AVA'70
21:43
23
Martijn Obbink
AVA70
21:50
24
Marc Helmink
Winterswijk
21:54
25
Teun Houwers
AVA70
21:59
26
Bart Elburg
AVA'70
22:20
27
Henkjan Wieberdink
Aalten
22:26
28
Bram Reijers
Atletico 73
22:43
29
Pascal Veldboom
AVA'70
23:01
30
Tom Grotenhuis
Zandloper
23:12
31
Mart Slotboom
AVA'70
23:30
32
Emiel Vaags
Aalten
23:42
33
Dirk Gross-Heijnck
Team Erdinger
24:16
34
Derk ter Horst
Bredevoort
24:18
35
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
24:34
36
Job Ligterink
AVA'70
25:13
37
Gerwin Jansen Eupe
AVA'70
25:14
38
Bart Heinen
Aalten
25:35
39
Kjell de Jong
Aalten
26:10
40
Jeroen Jansen
AVA'70
26:24
41
Haiko Vink
BOW Nijmegen
27:09
42
Jochem Vink
JHV United Amsterdam
27:10
43
Maarten Bolhaar
Zandloper
28:26
44
Jelle Hubers
AVA'70
28:31
45
Frank Betting
Ava'70
29:20
46
Martijn Mintjes
Ava'70
29:45
47
Mike Ruikers
Groenlo
31:41
48
Tim Jentink
Varsseveld
32:47
49
Rik Brummelman
Harfsen
34:16
M45+, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Clemens Wekenborg
De Loper
18:55
2
Wim Brinkman
AVA'70
19:27
3
Patrick Ikink
AVA'70
19:31
4
Friedhelm Betting
LAZ Rhede
19:37
5
Geert Wevers
Ava'70
19:38
6
Jozo Vulic
LVG
20:45
7
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
20:46
8
Erik Vink
Atletico
21:08
9
Dirk Jan Robbe
AVA'70
21:24
10
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
21:34
11
Erik Schokkin
Lichtenvoorde
21:35
12
Theo Neerhof
De Zandloper
22:16
13
Gerjo Wevers
Aalten
22:33
14
Wout Dankbaar
Zandloper
22:35
15
Henk Mengers
Zandloper
22:35
16
Marcel Elferink
SHH Harreveld
22:47
17
Peter Ligterink
Aalten
23:12
18
Ronald Reijers
Atletico73
23:17
19
Ard Heinen
Ropes & Running
23:33
20
Jos Rave
Ropes & Running
24:13
21
Rogier Esselink
Meddo
24:26
22
Tonny Baten
Ava'70
24:43
23
Wilco Wisselink
Zandloper
24:48
24
Henk Bol
Ava'70
24:57
25
Denis Woeltjes
AVA70
25:18
26
Jaap Dorresteijn
Aalten
25:42
27
Wiljan Klein Langenkam
WK-Metaal
26:23
28
Jan Boom
Aalten
26:25
29
Anton Navis
Aalten
26:27
30
Han Arentsen
AVA'70
27:02
31
Wim Vink
BVA
27:11
32
Bert Veldhuis
Dinxperlo
29:28
33
Dick Lubbers
AVA'70
29:33
34
Marin Schmitt
Bocholt
31:03
35
Henk Nijhof
Zandloper
31:15
VROUW, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katja Demkes
AVA'70
42:41
2
Gerdy Hoornenborg
AVA'70
45:23
3
Yvonne Reusen
Ropes en Running
46:44
4
Marijke Minkhorst
Argo
48:39
5
Bianca Piek
Aalten
49:39
6
Evelien Hillen
AVA70
50:29
7
Susanne Scheffer
AVA'70
51:47
8
Kristel van Langen
Dinxperlo
53:22
9
Mariska van den Berg
AVA70
56:06
10
Linda Scholten
AVA'70
58:58
11
Dianne van Wessel
Argo
59:51
V45+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Balke
AVA'70
52:42
2
Sien Meinen
AVA'70
56:43
3
Annie Buesink
AVA70
1:00:39
MAN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Saalmink
Amsterdam
36:26
2
Arjan Weijenborg
De Koplopers Delft
36:27
3
Tim te Brake
AVA70
39:38
4
Gijs Oosterholt
Aalten
41:53
5
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
42:31
6
Ronnie Berendsen
Toerclub Zelhem
43:30
7
Dave Bus
Aalten
44:15
8
Jorn te Hoonte
Neede
44:20
9
Robin Reusen
Dinxperlo
44:29
10
Robbert Heinen
Ropes en Running
44:45
11
Erwina Wamelink
AVA'70
45:08
12
Domenique Schreurs
Archeus
46:37
13
Willem Heusinkveld
Aalten
49:10
14
Martijn van Dijk
AVA'70
50:33
15
Erik Prinsen
AVA'70
51:53
16
Nico Rouwhorst
Ava'70
53:04
17
Robert Piek
AVA70
56:24
18
Joris Bakker
Doetinchem
59:52
M45+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Saalmink
AVA'70
40:14
2
Demmie Odemaere
Doetinchem
41:28
3
Martin Hengevelt
Ropes en Running
43:44
4
Patrick Ikink
AVA'70
43:57
5
Robert Reijntjes
Delft
45:16
6
Jan Ruesink
Archeus
45:32
7
Herman te Lindert
Dinxperlo
45:43
8
Jos Hartman
Aalten
47:18
9
Andre Balke
AVA70
47:37
10
Rob Elijzen
AVA70
50:20
11
Leo Temming
AVA'70
53:08
12
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
57:41
VROUW, 15KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jana Groß-Hardt
LAZ Rhede
55:16
V45+, 15KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariette ten Bokkel
Atletico 73
1:10:30
2
Sylvia Uebbing
Duitsland
1:21:30
MAN, 15KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Ampting
Kilder
1:01:06
2
Bram Vrieze
Lopersgroep 90
1:01:08
3
Jaap Oberink
AVA70
1:02:10
4
Mark Geesink
Aalten
1:05:09
5
Gertjan Aarnink
ASV Eibergen
1:07:24
6
Patrick Weijers
AVA70
1:11:29
7
Stefan Temminghoff
ASV Ellewick
1:29:10
8
Klaus Schluter
Ellewick
1:29:10
9
Stefan Claushues
Ellewick
1:29:10
M45+, 15KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Lammers
Archeus
1:06:43
2
Hans Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
1:07:07
3
John van Ampting
ARGO
1:07:54
4
Marco Weikamp
Peddelaars
1:08:22
5
Henri Gelderblom
Aalten
1:08:50
6
Andries Centen
ARGO
1:09:18
7
Eric Klein Holkenborg
Aalten
1:09:53
8
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
1:10:47
9
Alfons Wormskamp
Varsseveld
1:21:29
10
Jürgen Sanders
Bocholt
1:23:17
Mooi Loopweer, bedankt deelnemers, vrijwilligers.
Boekelder Betonboren BV Aalten
Uitslagen.nl
09-12-2014 23:09