| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 12-de PowerPlus NATUURLOOP VAN LIER -RUN 1
Lier (BEL) - Zaterdag 22 november 2014
5MV, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steenwerckx Matthias
Haacht
17:04
4
Van Buggenhout Stijn
Nieuwrode
18:38
7
Van Eyndhoven Peter
Kontich
18:53
9
Biesemans Elias
Aartselaar
18:55
12
Van Beirendonck Jasper
Emblem
19:16
13
Lembrechts Samuel
Herentals
19:20
14
Van Der Elst Peter
Grobbendonk
19:25
18
Verhaegen Hendrik-Jan
Herent
19:35
19
Oostvogels Jelle
Pulderbos
19:45
21
Verstappen Erwin
Herenthout
19:52
25
Ghielens Robbe
Grobbendonk
20:17
38
Van Elsacker Paul
Brasschaat
21:48
43
Schwerin Joachim
Herentals
22:14
44
Van Doninck Quinten
Beerzel
22:16
45
Van Der Wee Thomas
Boechout
22:18
46
Van Der Elst Jarne
Grobbendonk
22:19
54
Van Vlasselaer Artuur
Putte
22:42
59
Van Goidsenhoven Bert
Lier
22:59
62
Dermaux Ann
Heist o/d Berg
23:12
64
Coppens Damien
O.L.V.-Waver
23:14
72
Broothaers Joss
Kapelle o/d Bos
23:39
74
Kinnaert Katrien
Veltem-Beisem
23:43
76
Van De Gaer Jan
Tielt-Winge
23:54
82
Suetens Christel
Koningshooikt
24:14
87
Van Hasselt Lieve
Wuustwezel
24:25
92
Van Reyn Raymond
Aartselaar
24:35
98
Vanhalle Rudy
Veltem-Beisem
24:52
106
Vansteenkiste Patrick
Schriek
25:11
123
Tuerlinckx Jean-Luc
Scherpenheuvel
25:47
131
Verfaillie Benjamin
Londerzeel
26:36
134
Van de Velde Hanne
Berlaar
26:43
138
Van Hooreweghe Bregtje
Lier
26:52
139
Van Hoorebeeck Bernade
Leest
26:53
140
Van Den Bergh Alex
Heist o/d Berg
26:53
149
Vanlimbergen Matthias
Lier
27:32
156
Verbist Elsie
Heist-op-den-Berg
27:49
158
Borgwald Ludwig
Heusden-Zolder
27:56
159
Diricx Ilse
Heist o/d Berg
27:59
164
Scheirs Christopher
Nijlen
28:05
168
Fleerackers Wendy
Herentals
28:11
173
Verstraelen Sandra
Berlaar
28:18
177
Guillin Carine
Boortmeerbeek
28:29
187
Schuermans Katleen
Borgerhout
29:18
189
Van der Auwera Natasja
Lier
29:32
190
Van Den Broeck Bea
Berlaar
29:37
194
Van den Eynde Annelies
Pijpelheide
29:47
202
Haine Marie-Jose
Heusden-Zolder
30:18
208
Van Herbruggen Annelee
Antwerpen
30:45
210
Frederickx Brigitta
Booischot
30:47
215
Havet Lucienne
Veltem-Bessem
31:07
221
Walgraven Geeta
Heusden-Zolder
32:02
228
Van Coubergen Nick
Berlaar
32:32
238
Van Goubergen Dirk
Berlaar
33:24
245
Van Echelpoel Stien
Lillle
34:25
246
Hofkens Christiane
Schoten
34:34
254
Van der Auwera Gunther
Duffel
35:05
258
Demeulenaere Wouter
Berchem
35:56
259
Vercalsteren Monique
Scherpenheuvel
35:57
10MV, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Van Looveren Tijl
Wuustwezel
44:42
9
Cornelis Birger
Brasschaat
46:00
14
Rosiers Marc
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
47:33
20
Callaerts Stijn
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Wav
49:07
26
Vanwesemael Maarten
Mechelen
49:34
27
Geerts Tim
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
49:39
29
Witters Patrick
Heist-op-den-Berg
49:46
32
Ceulemans Erik
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
49:57
41
Hoefkens Chris
Heist-op-den-Berg
50:49
46
De Cleyn Steven
Koningshooikt
51:08
47
Van Hooreweghe Daan
Mechelen
51:09
58
De Koninckx Christophe
Antwerpen
52:03
63
Vandenbussche Chhristo
Edegem
52:49
64
Van Hoydonck Jeroen
Aartselaar
52:54
72
Weyns Leo
Heist-op-den-Berg
53:32
78
Van den Broeke Jan
Antwerpen
54:04
82
Schuddinck Bart
Liedekerke
54:36
87
Diver Marc
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Wav
55:10
88
Vervloet Guido
Heist-op-den-Berg
55:14
99
Van den Eynde Dimitri
Leuven
55:46
101
Cruysberghs Steven
Antwerpen
56:14
110
Vermaelen Willy
Kortrijk-Dutsel
56:46
119
Van Lierop Paul
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Wav
57:39
127
Vloeberghs Steven
Blankenberge
58:30
139
Van den Bulck Stijn
Kessel
59:16
140
Verheijden Patrick
Mortsel
59:17
154
Van Bael Bart
Heist-op-den-Berg
1:00:25
157
van der Pol Patricia
Noorderwijk
1:00:28
165
Van Hansewijck Leon
Heffen
1:01:21
185
Bernaerts Herman
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1:02:32
202
Postelmans Luc
Koningshooikt
1:03:29
208
Van Leemput Veerle
Mechelen
1:03:47
211
Van Vlasselaer Patrick
Duffel
1:04:09
212
Peeters Tim
Heist-op-den-Berg
1:04:09
216
Peeeters Christine
Koningshooikt
1:04:27
219
De Breuker Marleen
Viersel
1:04:34
226
De Raeymaekers Nelly
Wijnegem
1:05:24
236
Vervloet Jozef
Koningshooikt
1:06:15
246
Vervoort Inge
Koningshooikt
1:07:02
255
Van den Bergh Diane
Boechout
1:07:35
283
Mortelmans Ingrid
Boechout
1:10:30
298
De Ridder Erna
Grobbendonk
1:11:36
302
Van Houtven Tine
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1:12:20
304
Van Hertbruggen Ellen
Kessel
1:12:24
307
Van Ingelgom Laura
Kampenhout
1:12:59
313
Van den Assem Edwige
Brasschaat
1:14:00
319
Wyckmans Eveline
Heist-op-den-Berg
1:14:20
325
Van Cauwenberg Davy
Duffel
1:14:52
331
Dhaenens Christel
Koningshooikt
1:16:47
342
Geets Pascale
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1:20:48
16MV, 10MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Op de Beeck Frederik
Begijnendijk
54:04
3
Feyaerts Evert
Steenhuffel
56:22
12
De Groof Ben
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1:01:00
16
Geldof Barthelemy
Heverlee
1:02:24
25
Wuyts Kristoffel
Antwerpen
1:03:29
31
Janssens Pieter
Koningshooikt
1:05:30
33
De Ketelaere Bart
Boechout
1:06:14
35
Van Vossele Christian
Lier
1:06:41
38
Van Bijlen Marcel
Westerlo
1:07:09
60
Van den Heuvel Michel
Koningshooikt
1:10:16
61
De Ceuster Bruno
Wommelgem
1:10:38
69
Van Hemeldonck Serge
Berchem
1:11:58
70
Van Hoof Eddy
Begijnendijk
1:12:02
74
Nauwelaerts Koen
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1:12:26
82
Vanderperren C?dric
Sint-Genesius-Rode
1:13:01
87
Van Den Brande Michel
Koningshooikt
1:13:15
108
Slachmuylders Jan
Londerzeel
1:16:23
109
De Proost Patricia
Berlaar
1:16:28
111
De Meester Lieven
Keerbergen
1:16:46
113
Van Herck Jozef
Grobbendonk
1:16:53
114
Van de Broek Veerle
Edegem
1:16:54
119
Buytaert Liesbeth
Boechout
1:17:26
124
Van Esbroeck Gunter
Londerzeel
1:18:10
127
Raeymaekers Ludovic
Ekeren
1:18:19
130
Van Hauwermeiren Bart
Wetteren
1:18:20
134
Vanzurpele Martine
Beerzel
1:18:43
136
Van Velthoven Gunther
Mechelen
1:18:46
140
Van den Bergh Jos
Boechout
1:19:05
146
De Peuter Francois
Berlaar
1:19:15
155
Van Beirendonck Jeroen
Ekeren
1:19:38
162
Goetschalckx Paul
Herentals
1:20:06
172
Vermaelen Wendy
Kortrijk-Dutsel
1:20:43
189
Lamberts Patrick
Zwijndrecht
1:22:31
190
Van Den Langenbergh Ku
Ranst
1:22:36
194
Van Nuffelen Sven
Borsbeek
1:23:06
195
Hoefkens Dries
Sint-Niklaas
1:23:08
202
Van Schevensteen Luc
Berlaar
1:24:16
209
Geens Hilde
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1:25:17
210
Houthuys Guy
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Wav
1:25:27
211
Dobbels leo
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor
1:25:33
217
Verschueren Christine
Kontich
1:26:30
235
Leemans Jan
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1:28:56
241
Brabants Dirk
Koningshooikt
1:29:20
250
Vandeperre Ilonka
Koningshooikt
1:30:47
261
Van Kelst Ronald
Bonheiden
1:33:58
274
Van Der Veeken Valerie
Antwerpen
1:37:09
276
Van Laere Nathalie
Overmere
1:37:44
278
Van Damme Annik
Sint-Pauwels
1:37:50
Uitslagen.nl
22-12-2014 19:45