Uitslagenlijst P-services Run by Night Barneveld

Barneveld - Vrijdag 21 november 2014

MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Aarns
Run2day
16:23
16:22
2
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
17:24
17:23
3
Wouter Keuning
Gytsjerk
17:53
17:52
4
Vincent Dekker
Barneveld
18:18
18:16
5
Ralph Klomp
Amersfoort
18:45
18:41
6
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
18:55
18:47
7
Jan Bieshaar
Barneveld
19:08
19:08
8
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
19:11
19:07
9
Gerard van Veen
Voorthuizen
19:16
19:12
10
Eelco van Holland
Leusden
19:20
19:15
11
Johan Pul
Elspeet
19:24
19:21
12
Jan Vonk
Malden
19:56
19:54
13
Gerben Bouwman
Kootwijkerbroek
20:59
20:51
14
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
21:01
20:46
15
Arjan van der Toorn
Barneveld
21:46
21:41
16
Eric van der Toren
Barneveld
21:47
21:41
17
Arjan Bossenbroek
Barneveld
21:47
21:37
18
Rick van Dijk
Barneveld
22:07
21:48
19
Lars Spans
Ede Gld
22:09
19:51
20
Chico Pattiata
Barneveld
22:16
21:15
21
Albert Hooyer
Voorthuizen
22:21
21:42
22
Errol Luiting
Amsterdam
22:24
21:32
23
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
22:33
22:22
24
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
22:48
22:44
25
Tim van Mourik
Barneveld
23:02
22:30
26
Ruben Hendriksen
Barneveld
23:05
22:35
27
Bertram Lagerweij
Barneveld
23:07
22:32
28
Parman Kasanredjo
Barneveld
23:09
23:01
29
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
23:12
21:35
30
Jan van de Kuilen
Voorthuizen
23:15
22:51
31
Gerbert Heiwegen
Culemborg
23:16
22:41
32
Robin Mouw
Nunspeet
23:19
22:16
33
Edwin Nouwt
Barneveld
23:39
22:54
34
Ha Ka
Barneveld
23:40
22:55
35
Enrico Duits
Barneveld
23:40
22:24
36
Frank Vorage
Barneveld
23:43
23:33
37
Jim Koppelaar
Amersfoort
23:45
23:14
38
Tom Dokter
Zwolle
23:45
23:18
39
Jacco Thomassen
Veenendaal
23:56
22:29
40
Andre van de Langemeen
Voorthuizen
24:09
22:31
41
Gerko Jolink
Barneveld
24:15
23:19
42
Wilbert Rutten
Barneveld
24:21
23:50
43
Henk van Woudenberg
Barneveld
24:25
24:19
44
Ewout van de Bunt
Barneveld
24:40
23:58
45
Stefan Ruijgrok
Barneveld
24:43
24:26
46
Wim Coenen
Barneveld
24:48
24:34
47
Joep Nouwens
Voorthuizen
24:51
23:20
48
Martin Kaptein
Barneveld
24:51
23:55
49
Johnnry van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
25:01
23:44
50
Michel Vogelzang
Tiel
25:01
24:42
51
Hendrik Verkade
Den Dolder
25:06
23:43
52
Ton Verbeek
Barneveld
25:19
25:16
53
Richard Evers
Voorthuizen
25:20
23:42
54
Gideon Verkade
Barneveld
25:23
23:59
55
Gert de Vries
Barneveld
25:35
23:55
56
Daan de Vries
Barneveld
25:38
23:59
57
Michael Zoethout
Stroe
25:41
25:04
58
Steef Klomp
Barneveld
25:41
25:34
59
Gert Duits
Barneveld
25:46
24:30
60
Erwin Ruiterkamp
Otterlo
26:07
23:44
61
Jurgen van Nes
Barneveld
26:08
25:01
62
Gerrit Morren
Barneveld
26:08
24:23
63
Hans van Arum
Lunteren
26:23
25:15
64
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
26:26
25:01
65
Ap Lam
Barneveld
26:36
25:50
66
Harold Zeldenrust
Barneveld
26:38
25:44
67
Michiel van de Vis
Barneveld
26:46
25:50
68
Tonny Petersen
Barneveld
26:48
25:45
69
Hans van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
27:05
26:32
70
Willem de Vries
Barneveld
27:08
26:03
71
Evert van de Langemeen
Kootwijkerbroek
27:19
25:40
72
Arnold den Hartog
Barneveld
27:48
26:41
73
Marcel van den Brink
Wekerom
28:01
27:31
74
Ronald Hooijer
Veenendaal
28:24
28:10
75
Gino de Boer
Stroe
28:27
26:39
76
Erwin Borgers
Voorthuizen
28:28
26:47
77
Dennis Rijnders
Lelystad
28:40
26:55
78
Jaap Ouwehand
Barneveld
28:49
26:37
79
Martin Hulst
Voorthuizen
29:29
28:59
80
Dirk Kap
Barneveld
29:46
28:02
81
Aart Evers
Voorthuizen
29:51
27:54
82
Ewout van Luttikhuizen
Otterlo
30:08
29:47
83
Johan Hofland
Barneveld
30:45
29:30
84
Jan Vogel
Barneveld
30:45
29:30
85
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
30:47
30:08
86
Jeroen van Zwetselaar
Barneveld
31:05
29:57
87
Sander Landman
Barneveld
31:42
29:43
88
Rutger van Esch
Vleuten
31:56
30:34
89
Erwin Hommerson
Barneveld
33:19
32:11
90
Jan den Hartog
Barneveld
35:26
33:57
91
Ton Rijnders
Barneveld
36:33
34:32
92
Peter Eijbergen
Leusden
38:05
38:05
93
Robert de Roo
Apeldoorn
42:39
41:45
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Wolting
Ermelo
21:59
21:59
2
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
22:33
22:27
3
Femke Jelmersma
Leusden
23:33
23:13
4
Aniek van de Kuilen
Barneveld
23:42
22:43
5
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
24:04
24:03
6
Floor Brouwer
Otterlo
24:17
23:36
7
Ilse ter Maten
Barneveld
25:15
24:55
8
Angelica Stitselaar
Barneveld
25:21
24:55
9
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
25:24
24:35
10
Tobie Mooijman
Ugchelen
25:25
24:35
11
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
25:25
24:38
12
Chantal Borgers-Lagerw
Voorthuizen
25:26
23:45
13
Linda van Maanen
Voorthuizen
25:30
25:21
14
Rebecca Hartkamp
Barneveld
25:35
24:51
15
Gonnie Bouwman
Voorthuizen
26:15
25:45
16
Raisa Blokhuis
Barneveld
26:17
25:25
17
Julia Eijlander
Barneveld
26:21
25:15
18
Bianca Nollet
Barneveld
26:34
25:48
19
Wendy van Dasselaar
Voorthuizen
26:41
26:03
20
Angela Spruyt
Nijkerk Gld
26:41
25:38
21
Rebecca van de Beek
Barneveld
26:49
25:45
22
Gerrie van Deuveren
Barneveld
26:53
26:17
23
Aranka Bakker
Voorthuizen
27:02
26:35
24
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
27:03
26:35
25
Jeanette de Vries
Barneveld
27:10
26:04
26
Lisanne van de Kuilen
Hoevelaken
27:20
26:39
27
Lisa Zeldenrust
Barneveld
27:26
26:33
28
Anneleen Brouwer
Barneveld
27:46
26:00
29
Noor de Jong
Barneveld
27:47
26:30
30
Astrid de Boer
Stroe
27:49
26:01
31
MariŽlle Lagerweij
Otterlo
27:53
26:02
32
Elisabeth von Meijenfe
Utrecht
27:54
26:17
33
Inge Willemsen
Voorthuizen
27:59
27:23
34
Marieke van de Braak
Voorthuizen
27:59
27:22
35
Anne Blokland
Amersfoort
28:07
27:38
36
Tamara Kops
Barneveld
28:12
27:11
37
Ellen Ruttenberg
Barneveld
28:13
27:51
38
Mieke van der Lee
Barneveld
28:17
27:14
39
Eline Zuurveld
Edam
28:23
28:09
40
Henriette Reemst
Barneveld
28:27
27:25
41
Gerlinda van Middendor
Kootwijkerbroek
28:30
26:49
42
Manoek van Deuveren
Barneveld
28:30
26:39
43
Safera van Laar
Nijkerk Gld
28:32
27:30
44
Iris van Valkengoed
Barneveld
28:34
27:31
45
Iris Heller
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:37
27:19
46
Lynn van Woudenbergh
Barneveld
28:37
27:09
47
Britt Groen
Barneveld
28:38
27:20
48
Denise van Wijnen
Stroe
28:38
27:56
49
Rozanne van den Brink
Barneveld
28:40
27:38
50
Jessica Groenevelt
Barneveld
28:41
27:15
51
Barteline Kas
Barneveld
28:41
27:31
52
Ineke van Ramshorst
Nijkerk Gld
28:43
26:46
53
Anja van Essen
Achterveld
28:49
27:12
54
Eva van der Pijl
Ede Gld
28:56
28:01
55
Iris van den Brink
Barneveld
28:58
27:59
56
Leanne Takken
Barneveld
28:58
28:58
57
Janneke Gruppen
Stroe
29:05
28:42
58
Germa van den Berg
Barneveld
29:12
28:29
59
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
29:14
28:35
60
Annet Almkerk
Barneveld
29:15
27:45
61
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
29:17
27:48
62
Marieke Schouten
Lienden
29:18
28:40
63
Gerdi van Manen
Barneveld
29:19
28:20
64
Jiska Staal
Kootwijkerbroek
29:19
28:21
65
Bernita Geessink
Barneveld
29:19
28:26
66
Tessa Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
29:21
28:41
67
Ellis van Houwelingen
Ede Gld
29:25
28:33
68
Irma Roggeveen
Barneveld
29:25
28:12
69
Danielle Blokland
Barneveld
29:26
27:40
70
Karin Eijlander
Barneveld
29:35
28:30
71
Martha van Lagen
Lunteren
29:35
29:02
72
Yvonne Doest
Barneveld
29:36
27:57
73
Laura Altena
Barneveld
29:37
28:02
74
Karin van Laar
Bilthoven
29:38
28:04
75
Margreet Smeenge
Ede Gld
29:44
27:26
76
Sonja Rippen
Barneveld
29:50
28:53
77
Annemarie Dorland
Barneveld
29:53
29:13
78
Janneke Kraai
Voorthuizen
29:54
29:12
79
Jolanda van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
29:54
28:18
80
Babs Gilles
Barneveld
29:55
29:50
81
Joyce Kap
Barneveld
29:56
28:16
82
Erika van Manen
Barneveld
29:56
29:05
83
Linda Jansen
Voorthuizen
29:57
29:11
84
Karlijn Verweij
Nijkerk Gld
29:57
28:23
85
Dewi Gorter
Barneveld
29:58
28:00
86
Joke Berendsen
Ede Gld
29:59
29:21
87
Carlijn Hogeveen
Ede Gld
29:59
29:22
88
Lonneke Verzuu
Voorthuizen
30:00
28:27
89
Tessa Roskam
Stroe
30:00
28:27
90
Monique Blokland
Barneveld
30:02
28:16
91
Margriet Muller
Achterveld
30:04
28:27
92
Bettine Kieft
Barneveld
30:07
28:03
93
Corine den Hollander
Barneveld
30:07
28:27
94
Tamara van Luttikhuize
Otterlo
30:08
29:47
95
Marianne van Dam
Wekerom
30:09
29:28
96
Anneke Guineau
Barneveld
30:15
28:27
97
Alma van de Peppel
Voorthuizen
30:15
29:46
98
Bep Goor
Barneveld
30:15
28:27
99
Gerlinda Bouw
Barneveld
30:15
29:09
100
Antoinette van de Kraa
Barneveld
30:16
29:10
101
Felicia Alma
Otterlo
30:20
29:39
102
Mathilde Graveland
Barneveld
30:21
28:51
103
Sandra Otse
Barneveld
30:24
30:09
104
Edith Wolswinkel
Barneveld
30:30
28:25
105
Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders
Barneveld
30:30
28:59
106
Stephanie Maaskant
Barneveld
30:32
28:39
107
Els de Roller
Barneveld
30:32
28:39
108
Rosalie Maaskant
Barneveld
30:32
28:40
109
Linda Jansen
Voorthuizen
30:36
29:18
110
Woutina van de Veen
Zwartebroek
30:37
30:09
111
Odine van de Veen
Zwartebroek
30:37
30:08
112
Kiki Nouwens
Voorthuizen
30:38
29:07
113
Ananta Bissumbhar
's-Gravenhage
30:38
29:25
114
Laura Meijer
Ede Gld
30:42
29:51
115
Femke Ansink
Kootwijkerbroek
30:44
29:03
116
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
30:48
29:19
117
Cathelijne Brouwer
Lunteren
30:48
28:59
118
Gerjanne Evers
Voorthuizen
30:50
28:54
119
Margť ter Maaten
Barneveld
30:55
29:27
120
Elles van der Hoef
Lunteren
31:02
29:31
121
Floor Schreuder
Barneveld
31:08
29:11
122
Roos van de Glind
Barneveld
31:08
29:11
123
Diane Kas
Barneveld
31:08
29:38
124
Willemieke vd Top
Barneveld
31:09
29:14
125
Ilonka de Wit
Barneveld
31:12
29:41
126
Marjolein Hertgers
Barneveld
31:13
29:15
127
Danielle van Roekel
Ede Gld
31:18
30:24
128
Lotte Boersma
Ede Gld
31:18
30:23
129
Elina Schšfer
Ede Gld
31:19
30:24
130
Marieke Tillema
Voorthuizen
31:19
29:25
131
Yvonne van Dieren
Ede Gld
31:24
30:35
132
Linda Haan
Ede Gld
31:24
30:35
133
Merel Huisman
Barneveld
31:27
29:33
134
Agnes Nijholt
Voorthuizen
31:36
30:55
135
Denise Gorter
Barneveld
31:46
29:48
136
Emmeke Westendorp
Vleuten
31:56
30:35
137
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
32:02
30:37
138
Jolanda Schakel
Barneveld
32:05
31:22
139
Bettien Brouwer
Lunteren
32:20
30:31
140
Yolanda Hardon
Barneveld
32:24
30:26
141
Corine van de Bor
Barneveld
32:25
30:41
142
Mariel van Mechelen
Nijkerk Gld
32:27
30:37
143
Brenda van Luttikhuize
Barneveld
32:31
30:42
144
Lisanne van Dijk
Barneveld
32:39
31:07
145
Annemiek Duits
Stroe
32:40
31:07
146
Danielle Slootweg
Barneveld
32:53
32:22
147
Tamara Mohle
Barneveld
32:54
32:23
148
Tineke van der Veen
Ede Gld
32:54
31:32
149
Claudia Stormink
Voorthuizen
32:56
30:59
150
Marloes de Roller
Barneveld
33:01
31:08
151
Denice Dorenbos
Barneveld
33:04
32:04
152
Kristel Beens
Barneveld
33:08
31:50
153
Rianne Coenen
Barneveld
33:11
31:18
154
Janet Bouwman
Barneveld
33:16
31:33
155
Miriam Vossegat
Barneveld
33:26
32:07
156
Andrea Gaspar
Barneveld
33:27
32:08
157
Corine Lokhorst
Barneveld
33:32
31:35
158
Monica de Bruin-Bensch
Hoevelaken
33:35
32:25
159
Mona de Vries
Barneveld
33:35
31:29
160
Jolanda Bakkenes
Barneveld
33:42
32:50
161
Jacqueline Ratterman
Stroe
33:42
32:52
162
Annelies de Graaf
Barneveld
33:52
33:15
163
Marleen Bouwman
Kootwijkerbroek
33:54
32:13
164
Marion Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
33:58
32:48
165
Niki Luigjes
Uddel
34:00
32:50
166
Janet Willems
Ede Gld
34:01
32:24
167
Patricia Schulte
Barneveld
34:16
32:22
168
Karin van de Pol
Barneveld
34:20
33:00
169
Chantal Beens
Barneveld
34:20
33:01
170
Reena Bissumbhar
Barneveld
34:21
33:08
171
Lianne van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
34:31
32:50
172
Ingrid Beens
Barneveld
34:32
33:13
173
Henriette van Manen
Barneveld
34:41
33:01
174
Wendy Verschuur
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:51
32:45
175
Franchette van Lunsen
Barneveld
35:13
33:52
176
Hester Vermeulen
Barneveld
35:38
34:15
177
Linda van Woudenberg
Barneveld
35:38
34:15
178
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
36:08
34:43
179
Dia van de Poppe
Barneveld
36:33
34:32
180
Aline van Essen
Kootwijkerbroek
36:55
35:06
181
Kathinka Willemsen
Ede Gld
37:26
35:24
182
Jildau vd Berg
Ede Gld
37:27
35:25
183
Nicole Boogaarts
Barneveld
38:04
36:39
184
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
40:15
39:19
185
Barbara Rozenberg
Barneveld
1:05:50
1:03:45
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Knol
Barneveld
33:26
33:26
2
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
37:00
36:59
3
Rene Ter Maten
Barneveld
37:24
37:24
4
Per Mulderij
Voorthuizen
37:40
37:39
5
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
37:46
37:44
6
Gerwin van Ruler
Voorthuizen
37:46
37:28
7
Robert van Maanen
Terschuur
38:04
38:02
8
Sylvester vd Bunt
Barneveld
38:05
38:03
9
Arnold ven den Brink
Barneveld
38:26
38:09
10
Martijn Mulder
Barneveld
38:48
38:44
11
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
39:19
39:18
12
Remco Bertelink
Bennekom
39:30
39:23
13
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
39:40
38:42
14
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
39:55
39:54
15
Dj van den Brink
Barneveld
40:09
39:52
16
Fred Wittekamp
Barneveld
40:24
38:29
17
Michel van den Berg
Barneveld
40:28
40:21
18
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
41:09
40:54
19
Arco Verhoeks
Amersfoort
41:25
41:17
20
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
41:26
41:22
21
Jeroen Kuiper
Barneveld
41:30
41:19
22
Jurian Bijmolen
Kootwijkerbroek
41:49
40:13
23
Richard van der Weide
Ermelo
41:49
41:41
24
Mellis van den Berg
Barneveld
41:49
41:42
25
Marc 't Hart
Barneveld
42:01
41:54
26
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
42:09
42:04
27
Bertus Brunekreeft
Harskamp
42:20
42:10
28
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
42:38
42:16
29
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
42:46
42:29
30
Wilhelm Simon
Barneveld
42:58
42:38
31
Marc Brunekreeft
Kootwijkerbroek
43:19
43:08
32
Werner Hovius
Voorthuizen
43:20
43:15
33
Richard Ariens
Barneveld
43:20
43:14
34
Menno Hendriks
Barneveld
43:26
42:54
35
Rob Beemer
Barneveld
43:28
42:26
36
Henk-Jan Dorland
Barneveld
43:30
43:25
37
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
43:44
43:31
38
Matthieu Schakel
Utrecht
43:55
42:32
39
Gert-Jan Elsenaar
Barneveld
43:57
43:50
40
Addy van Rhee
Lunteren
44:01
43:58
41
Pieter Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
44:24
42:49
42
Thom Wouters
Amersfoort
44:27
44:15
43
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
44:41
44:06
44
Simon Wolters
Ede Gld
44:42
44:32
45
Benny Soetendaal
Barneveld
44:49
44:44
46
Wouter van de Pol
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:50
44:37
47
Niek Metze
Arnhem
44:50
44:16
48
CJ Bakker
Terschuur
44:53
44:29
49
Erik Kooloos
Barneveld
45:02
44:28
50
Peter Neumann
De Glind
45:08
43:47
51
Bas van't Foort
Barneveld
45:12
45:08
52
John van de Pol
Barneveld
45:14
45:11
53
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
45:39
44:25
54
Jan van Woudenberg
Barneveld
45:43
44:34
55
Marcel Hertgers
Barneveld
45:59
45:24
56
Jan Willem Dieren
Ede Gld
46:06
45:18
57
Jeroen van Houwelingen
Ede Gld
46:07
45:18
58
Peter van de Munt
Barneveld
46:08
44:25
59
Kees van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
46:12
44:38
60
Roderik Vreeke
Barneveld
46:18
45:14
61
Cor Versteeg
Barneveld
46:19
45:15
62
Richard Schimmel
Terschuur
46:20
45:53
63
Trebor Duits
Voorthuizen
46:25
44:52
64
Rijk van Geresteijn
Barneveld
46:26
46:07
65
Richard van der Hee
Lunteren
46:27
46:07
66
Tonny van de Braak
Voorthuizen
46:29
46:15
67
Gerard Barten
Barneveld
47:05
46:21
68
Masco Beker
Barneveld
47:56
47:24
69
Sebastiaan Kuijper
Voorthuizen
48:07
46:56
70
Rens Klomp
Barneveld
48:07
46:43
71
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
48:16
48:11
72
Edwin Kok
Barneveld
48:19
46:56
73
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
48:26
48:09
74
Gijs van Manen
Barneveld
48:30
48:12
75
Gerard van de Munt
Voorburg
48:46
47:03
76
Rien Oostindie
Lunteren
49:09
48:30
77
Eddy van Engelenhoven
Lunteren
49:11
48:45
78
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
49:14
48:49
79
Bertwin Hooijer
Stroe
49:19
49:01
80
Richard Bakkenes
Barneveld
49:19
48:36
81
Kai Boonzaaijer
Barneveld
49:34
48:48
82
Johan Tichelaar
Wekerom
49:45
49:34
83
Felipe van Braak
Maarssen
50:06
48:33
84
Pieter van Ginkel
Barneveld
50:27
50:18
85
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
50:32
50:23
86
Arno Koot
Barneveld
50:33
50:09
87
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
50:36
49:21
88
Sietze Oostindie
Lunteren
50:54
50:17
89
John van den Hoek
Wekerom
50:59
50:47
90
Marcel van Ommen
Nunspeet
51:10
50:52
91
Jan Slot
Barneveld
51:12
50:13
92
Albert Heeling
Veenendaal
51:15
50:02
93
Renť Ratterman
Stroe
51:18
50:28
94
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
51:41
50:35
95
Ronald de Wilde
Barneveld
51:51
50:42
96
Cornell van den Brink
Barneveld
51:52
50:42
97
Mark Heimgartner
Barneveld
52:02
50:52
98
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
52:25
50:22
99
Dirk Bosman
Barneveld
53:08
51:05
100
Jacob Ouwehand
Barneveld
53:12
50:47
101
Joen Meis
Amersfoort
53:27
51:35
102
Wilco Romijn
Barneveld
53:30
51:52
103
Hans van Wijk
Barneveld
53:38
53:10
104
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
53:41
51:45
105
Gerard van Deuveren
Barneveld
53:42
51:51
106
Peter de Wilde
Apeldoorn
53:49
53:26
107
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
55:07
53:20
108
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
55:14
54:03
109
Otto Versteeg
Barneveld
55:18
54:14
110
Rick Tiddens
Barneveld
55:27
53:27
111
Wilfred Vonk
Barneveld
55:30
53:45
112
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
55:34
55:20
113
Louis Rippen
Barneveld
55:41
54:41
114
Guido Hittorf
Barneveld
55:44
55:22
115
Benjamin van de Beek
Barneveld
56:55
56:45
116
DaniŽl Schoemaker
Barneveld
57:12
55:55
117
Peter Bos
Apeldoorn
59:12
58:38
118
Henk van Esch
Barneveld
59:21
57:34
119
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
1:00:08
59:22
120
Martin Hoogland
Voorthuizen
1:01:13
1:00:16
121
Florian Plooy
Barneveld
1:01:29
1:00:17
122
Dennis Rijsbergen
Ede Gld
1:02:15
1:02:15
123
Arjan Knook
Barneveld
1:03:02
1:00:58
124
Benny Serhalawan
Apeldoorn
1:10:10
1:08:35
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Aptroot
Barneveld
47:45
47:37
2
Saralie van der Hijden
Barneveld
48:20
47:19
3
Marleen ter Maten
Barneveld
48:31
48:11
4
Denise van Manen
Putten
48:33
47:32
5
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
49:01
48:37
6
Janneke Waijenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:35
49:19
7
Hilly Hooyer
Voorthuizen
50:32
50:22
8
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
50:50
50:29
9
Mireillevan Ee
Barneveld
51:00
50:49
10
Willemijn van de Kieft
Ede Gld
51:12
50:34
11
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
51:13
51:00
12
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
52:05
51:53
13
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
52:33
52:07
14
Gerda Bleijenberg
Uddel
52:48
52:30
15
Alie van den Brink
Harskamp
52:58
52:09
16
Wilma Burgwal
Harskamp
53:23
52:33
17
Helena Bouw
Voorthuizen
54:45
54:23
18
Lisa Heimgartner
Barneveld
54:59
53:49
19
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
55:14
54:05
20
Linda van Wikselaar
Harskamp
55:22
54:34
21
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
55:32
55:19
22
Natasja Kos
Barneveld
55:50
55:16
23
Heidi van Santen
Otterlo
55:53
55:06
24
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
56:26
54:59
25
Ingrid van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
57:37
55:59
26
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
57:39
57:17
27
Esther Hoolwerf
Barneveld
57:39
57:16
28
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
58:00
56:29
29
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
58:01
56:29
30
MG van Exel
Voorthuizen
58:34
56:42
31
Kristel Smink
Achterveld
58:36
56:58
32
Jolieke van der Rest
Amersfoort
58:53
57:02
33
Loes Stokmam
Lunteren
59:01
58:35
34
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
59:03
57:27
35
Ellen van de Beek
Apeldoorn
59:12
58:37
36
Katja van Ee
Barneveld
59:28
58:56
37
Ilse Blom
Veenendaal
59:50
58:34
38
Erna Top
Utrecht
1:01:09
1:00:45
39
Connie Vos van Maanen
Voorthuizen
1:01:16
59:56
40
Claudia Snijders
Barneveld
1:01:20
59:46
41
Hetty Neumann
De Glind
1:01:48
1:00:26
42
Martine Boers
Voorthuizen
1:02:23
1:01:11
43
Desire Bruil
Barneveld
1:02:33
1:00:47
44
Miranda Raven
Barneveld
1:03:02
1:00:59
45
Lidwien Hoogeveen
Baarn
1:05:44
1:04:18
46
Anouk de Vries
Ede Gld
1:08:01
1:07:09
47
Matthea van den Berg-H
Ede Gld
1:08:02
1:07:09
48
Terry Muskita
Barneveld
1:10:10
1:08:35
49
Gerjanne van de Brink
Barneveld
1:10:48
1:10:13
www.uitslagen.nl
22-11-2014 09:20