| | | | | Uitslagenlijst P-services Run by Night Barneveld
Barneveld - Vrijdag 21 november 2014
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
18:55
18:47
9
Gerard van Veen
Voorthuizen
19:16
19:12
13
Gerben Bouwman
Kootwijkerbroek
20:59
20:51
15
Arjan van der Toorn
Barneveld
21:46
21:41
16
Eric van der Toren
Barneveld
21:47
21:41
17
Arjan Bossenbroek
Barneveld
21:47
21:37
26
Ruben Hendriksen
Barneveld
23:05
22:35
27
Bertram Lagerweij
Barneveld
23:07
22:32
28
Parman Kasanredjo
Barneveld
23:09
23:01
30
Jan van de Kuilen
Voorthuizen
23:15
22:51
31
Gerbert Heiwegen
Culemborg
23:16
22:41
39
Jacco Thomassen
Veenendaal
23:56
22:29
40
Andre van de Langemeen
Voorthuizen
24:09
22:31
43
Henk van Woudenberg
Barneveld
24:25
24:19
44
Ewout van de Bunt
Barneveld
24:40
23:58
49
Johnnry van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
25:01
23:44
51
Hendrik Verkade
Den Dolder
25:06
23:43
64
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
26:26
25:01
66
Harold Zeldenrust
Barneveld
26:38
25:44
67
Michiel van de Vis
Barneveld
26:46
25:50
69
Hans van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
27:05
26:32
71
Evert van de Langemeen
Kootwijkerbroek
27:19
25:40
72
Arnold den Hartog
Barneveld
27:48
26:41
73
Marcel van den Brink
Wekerom
28:01
27:31
82
Ewout van Luttikhuizen
Otterlo
30:08
29:47
85
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
30:47
30:08
86
Jeroen van Zwetselaar
Barneveld
31:05
29:57
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
22:33
22:27
4
Aniek van de Kuilen
Barneveld
23:42
22:43
8
Angelica Stitselaar
Barneveld
25:21
24:55
9
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
25:24
24:35
11
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
25:25
24:38
12
Chantal Borgers-Lagerw
Voorthuizen
25:26
23:45
13
Linda van Maanen
Voorthuizen
25:30
25:21
14
Rebecca Hartkamp
Barneveld
25:35
24:51
15
Gonnie Bouwman
Voorthuizen
26:15
25:45
19
Wendy van Dasselaar
Voorthuizen
26:41
26:03
21
Rebecca van de Beek
Barneveld
26:49
25:45
22
Gerrie van Deuveren
Barneveld
26:53
26:17
25
Jeanette de Vries
Barneveld
27:10
26:04
26
Lisanne van de Kuilen
Hoevelaken
27:20
26:39
28
Anneleen Brouwer
Barneveld
27:46
26:00
31
Mariëlle Lagerweij
Otterlo
27:53
26:02
32
Elisabeth von Meijenfe
Utrecht
27:54
26:17
33
Inge Willemsen
Voorthuizen
27:59
27:23
34
Marieke van de Braak
Voorthuizen
27:59
27:22
37
Ellen Ruttenberg
Barneveld
28:13
27:51
38
Mieke van der Lee
Barneveld
28:17
27:14
40
Henriette Reemst
Barneveld
28:27
27:25
41
Gerlinda van Middendor
Kootwijkerbroek
28:30
26:49
42
Manoek van Deuveren
Barneveld
28:30
26:39
43
Safera van Laar
Nijkerk Gld
28:32
27:30
44
Iris van Valkengoed
Barneveld
28:34
27:31
45
Iris Heller
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:37
27:19
46
Lynn van Woudenbergh
Barneveld
28:37
27:09
49
Rozanne van den Brink
Barneveld
28:40
27:38
50
Jessica Groenevelt
Barneveld
28:41
27:15
52
Ineke van Ramshorst
Nijkerk Gld
28:43
26:46
55
Iris van den Brink
Barneveld
28:58
27:59
58
Germa van den Berg
Barneveld
29:12
28:29
59
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
29:14
28:35
64
Jiska Staal
Kootwijkerbroek
29:19
28:21
65
Bernita Geessink
Barneveld
29:19
28:26
66
Tessa Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
29:21
28:41
67
Ellis van Houwelingen
Ede Gld
29:25
28:33
69
Danielle Blokland
Barneveld
29:26
27:40
77
Annemarie Dorland
Barneveld
29:53
29:13
79
Jolanda van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
29:54
28:18
84
Karlijn Verweij
Nijkerk Gld
29:57
28:23
88
Lonneke Verzuu
Voorthuizen
30:00
28:27
90
Monique Blokland
Barneveld
30:02
28:16
91
Margriet Muller
Achterveld
30:04
28:27
93
Corine den Hollander
Barneveld
30:07
28:27
94
Tamara van Luttikhuize
Otterlo
30:08
29:47
97
Alma van de Peppel
Voorthuizen
30:15
29:46
100
Antoinette van de Kraa
Barneveld
30:16
29:10
102
Mathilde Graveland
Barneveld
30:21
28:51
104
Edith Wolswinkel
Barneveld
30:30
28:25
105
Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders
Barneveld
30:30
28:59
106
Stephanie Maaskant
Barneveld
30:32
28:39
108
Rosalie Maaskant
Barneveld
30:32
28:40
110
Woutina van de Veen
Zwartebroek
30:37
30:09
111
Odine van de Veen
Zwartebroek
30:37
30:08
113
Ananta Bissumbhar
's-Gravenhage
30:38
29:25
115
Femke Ansink
Kootwijkerbroek
30:44
29:03
116
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
30:48
29:19
117
Cathelijne Brouwer
Lunteren
30:48
28:59
118
Gerjanne Evers
Voorthuizen
30:50
28:54
119
Margé ter Maaten
Barneveld
30:55
29:27
120
Elles van der Hoef
Lunteren
31:02
29:31
122
Roos van de Glind
Barneveld
31:08
29:11
124
Willemieke vd Top
Barneveld
31:09
29:14
126
Marjolein Hertgers
Barneveld
31:13
29:15
127
Danielle van Roekel
Ede Gld
31:18
30:24
130
Marieke Tillema
Voorthuizen
31:19
29:25
137
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
32:02
30:37
141
Corine van de Bor
Barneveld
32:25
30:41
142
Mariel van Mechelen
Nijkerk Gld
32:27
30:37
143
Brenda van Luttikhuize
Barneveld
32:31
30:42
144
Lisanne van Dijk
Barneveld
32:39
31:07
146
Danielle Slootweg
Barneveld
32:53
32:22
148
Tineke van der Veen
Ede Gld
32:54
31:32
149
Claudia Stormink
Voorthuizen
32:56
30:59
150
Marloes de Roller
Barneveld
33:01
31:08
158
Monica de Bruin-Bensch
Hoevelaken
33:35
32:25
160
Jolanda Bakkenes
Barneveld
33:42
32:50
161
Jacqueline Ratterman
Stroe
33:42
32:52
162
Annelies de Graaf
Barneveld
33:52
33:15
163
Marleen Bouwman
Kootwijkerbroek
33:54
32:13
164
Marion Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
33:58
32:48
167
Patricia Schulte
Barneveld
34:16
32:22
168
Karin van de Pol
Barneveld
34:20
33:00
170
Reena Bissumbhar
Barneveld
34:21
33:08
171
Lianne van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
34:31
32:50
173
Henriette van Manen
Barneveld
34:41
33:01
174
Wendy Verschuur
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:51
32:45
175
Franchette van Lunsen
Barneveld
35:13
33:52
176
Hester Vermeulen
Barneveld
35:38
34:15
177
Linda van Woudenberg
Barneveld
35:38
34:15
179
Dia van de Poppe
Barneveld
36:33
34:32
180
Aline van Essen
Kootwijkerbroek
36:55
35:06
181
Kathinka Willemsen
Ede Gld
37:26
35:24
183
Nicole Boogaarts
Barneveld
38:04
36:39
184
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
40:15
39:19
185
Barbara Rozenberg
Barneveld
1:05:50
1:03:45
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
37:46
37:44
6
Gerwin van Ruler
Voorthuizen
37:46
37:28
7
Robert van Maanen
Terschuur
38:04
38:02
8
Sylvester vd Bunt
Barneveld
38:05
38:03
9
Arnold ven den Brink
Barneveld
38:26
38:09
11
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
39:19
39:18
14
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
39:55
39:54
15
Dj van den Brink
Barneveld
40:09
39:52
17
Michel van den Berg
Barneveld
40:28
40:21
22
Jurian Bijmolen
Kootwijkerbroek
41:49
40:13
23
Richard van der Weide
Ermelo
41:49
41:41
24
Mellis van den Berg
Barneveld
41:49
41:42
26
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
42:09
42:04
27
Bertus Brunekreeft
Harskamp
42:20
42:10
28
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
42:38
42:16
29
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
42:46
42:29
31
Marc Brunekreeft
Kootwijkerbroek
43:19
43:08
36
Henk-Jan Dorland
Barneveld
43:30
43:25
39
Gert-Jan Elsenaar
Barneveld
43:57
43:50
41
Pieter Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
44:24
42:49
45
Benny Soetendaal
Barneveld
44:49
44:44
46
Wouter van de Pol
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:50
44:37
54
Jan van Woudenberg
Barneveld
45:43
44:34
57
Jeroen van Houwelingen
Ede Gld
46:07
45:18
58
Peter van de Munt
Barneveld
46:08
44:25
59
Kees van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
46:12
44:38
62
Richard Schimmel
Terschuur
46:20
45:53
64
Rijk van Geresteijn
Barneveld
46:26
46:07
65
Richard van der Hee
Lunteren
46:27
46:07
66
Tonny van de Braak
Voorthuizen
46:29
46:15
69
Sebastiaan Kuijper
Voorthuizen
48:07
46:56
71
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
48:16
48:11
75
Gerard van de Munt
Voorburg
48:46
47:03
77
Eddy van Engelenhoven
Lunteren
49:11
48:45
78
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
49:14
48:49
80
Richard Bakkenes
Barneveld
49:19
48:36
84
Pieter van Ginkel
Barneveld
50:27
50:18
96
Cornell van den Brink
Barneveld
51:52
50:42
97
Mark Heimgartner
Barneveld
52:02
50:52
105
Gerard van Deuveren
Barneveld
53:42
51:51
108
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
55:14
54:03
112
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
55:34
55:20
115
Benjamin van de Beek
Barneveld
56:55
56:45
116
Daniël Schoemaker
Barneveld
57:12
55:55
119
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
1:00:08
59:22
120
Martin Hoogland
Voorthuizen
1:01:13
1:00:16
124
Benny Serhalawan
Apeldoorn
1:10:10
1:08:35
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Saralie van der Hijden
Barneveld
48:20
47:19
3
Marleen ter Maten
Barneveld
48:31
48:11
5
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
49:01
48:37
6
Janneke Waijenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:35
49:19
10
Willemijn van de Kieft
Ede Gld
51:12
50:34
11
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
51:13
51:00
13
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
52:33
52:07
15
Alie van den Brink
Harskamp
52:58
52:09
18
Lisa Heimgartner
Barneveld
54:59
53:49
19
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
55:14
54:05
20
Linda van Wikselaar
Harskamp
55:22
54:34
24
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
56:26
54:59
25
Ingrid van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
57:37
55:59
26
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
57:39
57:17
29
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
58:01
56:29
32
Jolieke van der Rest
Amersfoort
58:53
57:02
35
Ellen van de Beek
Apeldoorn
59:12
58:37
39
Connie Vos van Maanen
Voorthuizen
1:01:16
59:56
40
Claudia Snijders
Barneveld
1:01:20
59:46
47
Matthea van den Berg-H
Ede Gld
1:08:02
1:07:09
49
Gerjanne van de Brink
Barneveld
1:10:48
1:10:13
Uitslagen.nl
22-11-2014 09:20