| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 17e Eenhoornloop
Hoorn Nh - Zondag 9 november 2014
J-7, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Sep cvan der Laan
Hoorn Nh
5:59
7
Maurits Nibbering
Purmerend
7:25
M-7, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Melissa van Velzen
Hoogkarspel
5:41
16
Ranice Feller
Benningbroek
11:11
17
Isabelle van de Thiel
Andijk
12:39
J8-12, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mel van der Laan
Nibbixwoud
4:25
12
Thijs van Waaijen
Benningbroek
6:31
14
Bowen van der Beek
Hoorn Nh
6:47
M8-12, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joelle Wagemaker
Hoogkarspel
4:36
9
Maud van der Laan
Nibbixwoud
5:23
20
Mieke Bloothoofd
Castricum
7:27
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Sietse van der Pal
Westzaan
19:49
8
Kevin Verdonschot
Wervershoof
23:11
9
Dean van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
23:50
10
Ron-Jan Veenendaal
Hoorn Nh
24:37
12
Yaran Kaarsemaker
Hoorn Nh
25:04
20
Ferdy De La Rambelje
Krommenie
26:06
22
Siebe Beemsterboer
Berkhout
26:39
26
Reinder Jetses
Bovenkarspel
26:54
43
Michiel de Ruiter
Oostwoud
33:29
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
19:13
3
Kirsten Lofers Adema
Hoorn Nh
21:07
5
Marinel Obdam-Dekker
Zwaagdijk-West
24:43
14
Lieske van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
27:53
17
Monique van der Beek
Zwaag
28:10
23
Desirée van Kampen
Hoorn Nh
28:56
29
Angela van den Hudding
Hoorn Nh
29:49
32
Jolanda van Kleef
Hoorn Nh
30:17
35
Colinda Goedhart
Zwaagdijk-Oost
30:50
44
Corrien Anthonisse
Hoorn Nh
32:02
52
Ivanka Koopman
Bovenkarspel
33:06
58
Desiree Geerestein
Purmerend
34:05
60
Marga van den Hudding
Oosthuizen
34:08
61
Margriet Rood Pool
Midwoud
35:04
65
Ester den Boestert
Hoorn Nh
36:11
67
Annemiek ten Zijthoff
Grootebroek
36:18
69
Caroline van Daalen
Hoorn Nh
39:06
75
Nicolette Koomen
Medemblik
43:26
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Pieter Buijsman
Lutjebroek
38:13
16
Jaap Schilder de Bok
Volendam
42:50
22
Gerrit van de Berg
Wormerveer
43:48
24
Bastiaan Beemsterboer
Opmeer
43:52
32
Eric van de Visse
Hoorn Nh
44:36
46
Alexander Beemsterboer
Berkhout
45:32
54
Harm Jan Postmus
Vierhuizen
46:50
56
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
46:55
60
Gerard Bergenhenegouwen
Hoorn Nh
47:18
77
Thomas van der Horst
Hoorn Nh
49:04
90
Marco Obdam
Zwaagdijk-West
50:14
91
Jacco Kaarsemaker
Wervershoof
50:17
102
Mark van der Beek
Hoorn Nh
50:53
107
Graeme Bosschieter
Bovenkarspel
51:02
110
Bryan Bosschieter
Bovenkarspel
51:08
143
Kees Brandhoff
Hoogkarspel
55:23
157
Johan Giesbergen
's-Gravenhage
57:21
158
Mario van der Heijden
Hoorn Nh
57:23
160
Erlo van der Hoeven
Heerhugowaard
57:33
161
Steven Buitenhuis
Amsterdam
57:35
168
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
59:10
181
Frank van Offenbeek
Midwoud
1:06:13
185
Willem van der Tak
Hoorn Nh
1:08:52
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Westzaan
40:26
10
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
49:56
14
Ineke van Boesschoten
Edam
51:36
17
Dido van Noort
Hoogkarspel
52:49
19
Lydia Brouwer
Monnickendam
53:06
21
Astrid Goedhart
Zwaagdijk-Oost
53:28
25
Veronique Schoon-Bodt
Zwaagdijk-West
53:59
26
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
54:01
32
Janneke Klouwer-Tol
Volendam
56:35
36
Annelore Snoey Kiewit
Alkmaar
56:44
41
Mijranda Pahlmann
Abbekerk
57:38
43
Louise Sol-Uijtdragers
Blokker
57:46
53
Marinca Dinkla
Monnickendam
58:45
66
Judith van der Haar
Hoorn Nh
1:00:33
67
Jeanette Folsche
Assendelft
1:00:43
76
Joyce Eilander
Hoogkarspel
1:03:14
79
Mieke van Gelderen
Wormerveer
1:04:44
85
Jolanda Vermast
Wormerveer
1:05:18
87
Jorine Schoenmaker
Hoorn Nh
1:05:32
89
Irene Rietkerk
Monnickendam
1:06:06
91
Michi Visser Köfler
Schellinkhout
1:06:16
92
Marlies de Jong-Driessen
Hoorn Nh
1:06:29
93
Sabine van der Kolff
Hoorn Nh
1:06:44
94
Karin Zwagerman
Bovenkarspel
1:07:08
MAN, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Frank Hoekman
's-Gravenhage
1:14:38
15
Joost van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
1:15:53
21
Gertjan Dekker
Oosterblokker
1:18:50
22
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:18:53
32
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:21:08
33
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn
1:21:10
63
Dave van der Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:31:01
64
Peter Donckerwolcke
Blokker
1:35:01
VROUW, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francien Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
1:14:56
2
Miriam Zuurbier
Scharwoude
1:14:58
7
Natascha Knook-Knol
Hoogkarspel
1:25:21
8
Louiza Voorthuijsen
Amsterdam
1:26:47
13
Marjanne de Keijser
Assendelft
1:28:07
14
Janka van Ingen
Westknollendam
1:28:09
16
Shirley Stegenga
Medemblik
1:29:45
17
Trea van den Heuvel
Opperdoes
1:30:48
21
Jenny Schouten
Wervershoof
1:47:17
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Sandero Materazzi
Zwaagdijk-Oost
1:30:46
8
Henri Rijkenberg
Purmerend
1:33:27
18
Sebastiaan Krijnsen
Medemblik
1:42:21
28
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
1:47:34
31
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:48:55
34
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
1:49:25
36
Serge van Toorenburg
Hoorn Nh
1:50:07
42
Marcel Broers
Schellinkhout
1:55:39
47
Peter van Haarlem
Hoorn Nh
1:57:14
49
Frank van Geest
Oostknollendam
1:58:20
51
Henk Hendriksen
Zwaagdijk-Oost
2:08:24
52
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:16:51
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Barbara Bontekoning
Diemen
1:50:52
Uitslagen.nl
15-09-2015 22:00