Uitslagenlijst Kromslootparkcross

Almere - Zondag 9 november 2014

MPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inaya Yahyaoui
Almere
7:06
2
Alexandra Koenis
Almere
7:07
3
Sophie de Haas
Grootebroek
7:40
4
Tess Kroese
Almere
7:43
5
Julia Zwaan
Almere
8:01
6
Noena van den Berg
Almere
9:29
7
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
9:47
JPUPM, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mathijs Bakker
Almere
7:21
2
Tim van de Belt
Almere
7:36
3
Jorrit Groot
Almere
7:48
4
Revi Stobbe
Almere
7:52
5
Jerano Bezuijen
Almere
7:59
6
Floris Tas
Almere
10:09
MPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nomi Olivier
Almere
5:43
2
Yfke de Bock
Almere
6:45
3
Rosalie Franken
Almere
6:51
4
Marissa Ooms
Almere
6:54
5
Laurenne van den Berg
Almere
6:56
6
Lieke Josiassen
Almere
7:12
7
Emma Sprenkels
Almere
7:17
8
Louise Staartjes
Almere
7:56
9
Karlijn Struik
Almere
10:39
JPUPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom Zwaan
Almere
5:48
2
Jorre Losekoot
Almere
5:52
3
Tristan Lasten
Almere
5:55
4
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
6:00
5
Michael Kroese
Almere
6:04
6
Luca Gerringa
Lelystad
6:06
7
Floris van Tuijl
Almere
6:24
8
Wessel Meskers
Almere
6:39
9
Sam Stobbe
Almere
6:47
10
Viggo Moria
Almere
6:57
11
Rodi Franken
Almere
7:09
12
Thomas Beaux
Almere
7:15
MPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere
11:33
2
Anouk Leguit
Almere
11:41
3
Vera Lutgendorp
Almere
12:41
4
Esmee Heesters
Almere
13:15
5
Kalliste Pels
Almere
13:24
6
Floor Evenboer
Almere
13:54
7
Zara Meerman
Almere
14:07
8
Floortje Hendriks
Almere
15:21
JPUPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
10:26
2
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
10:42
3
Jeroen van Rossum
Almere
11:47
4
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere
11:59
5
Björn Engel
Almere
12:54
6
Jumyro Mijnals
Almere
13:08
7
Jelle Dogger
Almere
13:19
8
Steven Koenis
Almere
13:21
9
Vincent de Boer
Almere
13:29
10
Pepijn Struik
Almere
13:56
11
Duncan Nadolski
Almere
13:57
MPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere
10:18
2
Iza de Waal
Almere
10:50
3
Femke Leguit
Almere
10:56
4
Aimee de Smidt
Almere
11:01
5
Merel Veltman
Almere
11:07
6
Shantell Egbon
Almere
11:28
7
Emma Straat
Almere
12:17
8
Berber Schaap
Zeewolde
12:19
9
Roos Leerkes
Almere
12:23
10
Suzanne Brouwer
Almere
12:28
11
Fleur Dirks
Almere
12:31
12
Maaike Noyons
Almere
12:36
13
Loïs Donkers
Almere
12:45
14
Lisette Steenman
Almere
12:48
15
Demi Engel
Almere
12:52
16
Elise Bungener
Almere
13:03
17
Amber van der Hoek
Almere
13:06
18
Julia van Wegen
Almere
13:09
19
Pleun van Raaij
Almere
13:10
20
Kayleigh Oldenbroek
Almere
13:31
21
Shona Hoose
Almere
13:37
22
Julia van Kommer
Almere
13:54
23
Lori Loncaric
Almere
14:00
24
Tessa Bonny
Almere
14:16
25
Laura van Gerven
Almere
14:20
26
Maud Evenboer
Almere
14:23
27
Carmen Lasten
Almere
14:31
28
Jade Buhrs
Almere
14:39
29
Jamelia Mijnals
Almere
15:13
30
Alyssa Kuijsten
Almere
15:30
31
Esmée Weber
Almere
15:33
32
Emmely Ligteringen
Almere
15:35
33
Karna van den Berg
Almere
15:36
34
Lot Kunst
Almere
15:53
35
Elise Spinhoven
Almere
16:05
36
Muriel van der Poorten
Almere
16:09
37
Imke Struik
Almere
16:23
38
Mirte Mul
Zeewolde
16:54
JPUPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senna Kampinga
Zeewolde
9:27
2
Lars Molenkamp
Almere
9:43
3
Rick van der Meer
Zeewolde
10:01
4
Bret Groot
Almere
10:04
5
Simon Mol
Almere
10:32
6
Bo Schraven
Almere
10:36
7
Rick de Jong
Almere
10:47
8
Nathan Eli Haages
Almere
10:54
9
Senne Losekoot
Almere
10:58
10
Tijn van Geene
Almere
11:03
11
Martijn Mulder
Almere
11:13
12
Max Sprenkels
Almere
11:24
13
Jesper Heesters
Almere
11:38
14
Siebe Westerhof
Zeewolde
11:45
15
Casper van Tuijl
Almere
11:50
16
Thomas van den Dungen
Almere
12:07
17
Jamie Sesay
Almere
12:13
18
Bradley Daniels
Almere
12:22
19
Senna Heijl
Almere
12:34
20
Pepijn van Rossum
Almere
12:38
21
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
12:43
22
Pepijn Kop
Almere
12:56
23
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere
13:13
24
Lucius Buhrs
Almere
13:34
25
Joran Stobbe
Almere
13:54
26
Youp Grundel
Almere
14:02
27
Yorick Moria
Almere
14:12
28
Floris de Wit
Almere
16:26
MJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
9:37
2
Elisa Mul
Zeewolde
9:45
3
Tamar Veltman
Almere
9:47
4
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere
9:59
5
Sophie Does
Almere
11:04
6
Isa van Heezik
Almere
11:08
7
Britt Schraven
Almere
11:10
8
Madelief van der Tak
Almere
11:15
9
Kim Lutgendorp
Almere
11:31
10
Merel Woudstra
Almere
12:15
11
Immelien Bosman
Almere
12:18
12
Mette Lacroix
Almere
12:25
13
Jennifer Mes
Almere
13:53
14
Fleur v/d Kamp
Almere
14:03
15
Alyssa van Slimming
Almere
14:10
16
Iris van Santbrink
Almere
14:53
JJUND, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mael Plasschaert
Almere
9:03
2
Max van Liempdt
Almere
9:12
3
Ilan Olivier
Almere
9:18
4
Hylke Vogelaar
Almere
9:29
5
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere
9:33
6
Tim Weber
Almere
9:40
7
Djimon de Groot
Almere
9:56
8
Rick van Heezik
Almere
10:07
9
Jasper Takens
Almere
10:22
10
Mees Kunst
Almere
10:25
11
Rik mul
Zeewolde
10:39
12
Jouke Westerhof
Zeewolde
10:45
13
Sem Brandes
Almere
11:37
14
Jon Lacroix
Almere
11:40
15
Jort Monteban
Almere
11:43
16
Teun Hamel
Almere
11:51
17
Max Rijnders
Almere
12:10
18
Hessel de Bock
Almere
13:39
19
Wesley Franken
Almere
13:40
V4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elke Molenaar
Lelystad
19:53
2
Romy Spoelder
Almere
20:38
3
Lesley Dreijling
Almere
21:31
4
Silke de Wolde
Almere
21:33
5
Irma Schouten
Almere
22:21
6
Annick Steenman
Almere
22:26
7
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere
23:39
8
Ayla Stobbe
Almere
25:10
9
Melissa Duijn
Almere
26:05
10
Deborah Lambregts
Almere
26:10
11
Fiona Mirea
Almere
26:13
12
Britta Koops
Almere
26:17
13
Ageeth Schiphorst
Almere
28:30
14
Tamara Graat
Almere
28:40
15
Sophie van der Kamp
Almere
29:14
16
Isa Roelofsen
Almere
29:19
17
Dionne Althof
Almere
30:24
18
Monique van den Brink
Almere
31:32
19
Kirsten Deguelle
Almere
31:48
20
Marieke Visscher
Almere
32:43
21
Ilonka Hofstee
Zeewolde
34:36
22
Willy Pardijs
Almere
36:33
23
Elsemieke Takens
Almere
37:44
24
Marian Goddijn
Almere
38:27
M4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Justin Lam
Almere
16:24
2
Tom de Leeuw
Almere
16:51
3
Cain Rutgers
Almere
16:53
4
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere
16:59
5
Menno Wilhelm
Ermelo
17:40
6
Remco van der Kroon
Purmerend
17:57
7
Geert Nobel
Zeewolde
18:28
8
Tijmen Prins
's-Gravenhage
19:48
9
Joost Friderichs
Almere
20:04
10
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
21:02
11
Mark Bennis
Almere
21:50
12
Oscar Junius
Almere
21:58
13
Boris Sierink
Zeewolde
22:12
14
Jan-Willem Aikens
Almere
24:00
15
Jelle Bode
Almere
24:08
16
Mathijs Bos
Almere
25:27
17
Martijn Janssen
Almere
25:48
18
Hidde Westerhof
Zeewolde
25:51
19
Wilco Junius
Almere
26:31
20
Rik Aikens
Almere
27:13
21
Rowan Frederiks
Almere
27:31
22
Jurgen Corts
Almere
27:40
23
Dirk Rijnenberg
Almere
29:22
24
Kevin Caro
Almere
29:55
25
Ton van Meerten
Almere
30:01
26
Marius Janssen
IJmuiden
31:00
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lindy van Anrooij
Kapelle
31:15
2
Carla Knol
Almere
32:07
3
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
32:12
4
Anna Witteveen
Westervoort
32:16
5
Samantha de Knijff
Almere
33:02
6
Doris Gritsch
Almere
33:21
7
Katja Duurland-van Tui
Almere
33:33
8
Tessa Witteveen
Westervoort
34:40
9
Danielle Spoelder
Almere
34:43
10
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
34:58
11
Melanie Kampman
Almere
36:04
12
Mandy Buter
Zeewolde
37:32
13
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
38:33
14
Van Genesen
Almere
40:02
15
Fleur Jacobs
Weesp
40:43
16
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
43:10
17
Maryvonne van den Berg
Almere
47:15
18
Tanitha Gangel
Almere
48:09
19
Dunya Wisseloo
Almere
49:34
20
Karin Blok
Almere
51:10
21
Anne-Corien Groenen
Almere
59:53
22
Marjan van der Spek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:34
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pim Lebouille
Almere
27:09
2
Joep Lebouille
Almere
27:35
3
Ruud Bariman
Hilversum
28:54
4
Remco Plasschaert
Almere
28:56
5
Chris Ruisch
Emmeloord
29:09
6
Jeroen Vels
Emmeloord
31:03
7
Martijn Strating
Almere
31:13
8
Jan de Jonge
Oosterbeek
31:52
9
Dennis Land
Almere
33:44
10
Bas Lacroix
Almere
33:47
11
Niels Leguit
Almere
34:38
12
Dave Kars
Almere
35:55
13
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
36:39
14
Rick Francis
Almere
37:35
15
Derk Haenen
Almere
37:37
16
Paul van de Berg
Almere
37:55
17
Marcel Konings
Almere
38:18
18
Rien Dekker
Almere
38:54
19
Ron van Duijn
Weesp
40:46
20
Peter Velthuis
Almere
41:02
21
Casper Groenen
Almere
41:08
22
Ruud Horn
Almere
41:19
23
Johan van Santbrink
Almere
43:53
24
Dennis Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
44:34
25
Hubert Groen
Almere
44:37
26
Henk Keizer
Almere
45:27
27
Ton Jacobs
Weesp
47:30
V8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nina Bakker
Almere
39:32
2
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Emmeloord
41:06
3
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
42:13
4
Joyce Caro
Almere
43:36
5
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
44:10
6
Jolanda Lensen-Leij
Almere
45:04
7
Anke de Boer
Almere
45:29
8
Diana van der Laan
Almere
45:59
9
Anneke de Groot
Almere
47:36
10
Lily Overgoor
Amsterdam
48:05
11
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
49:04
12
Kim van Breda
Almere
50:01
13
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
51:19
14
Klaassien Maertens
Almere
51:24
15
Judith Hendriks
Almere
52:34
16
Froukje De Jonge
Almere
52:55
17
Britt de Waal
Almere
54:29
18
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
54:34
19
Judith van Dijk
Almere
55:01
20
Kitty Verburg
Almere
55:03
21
Patty Cramer
Almere
55:59
22
Suzanne Kortekaas
Almere
57:18
23
Birgit Talma
Soest
59:24
24
Marja Cordes
Almere
59:29
25
Rebecca Goosen
Almere
1:00:25
26
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
1:01:31
27
Kelly van der Linden
Almere
1:01:37
28
Mala Mungar
Almere
1:03:06
M8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
33:56
2
Bas de Waal
Almere
34:52
3
Tjerk Tjallema
Almere
35:59
4
Dennis Roeloffzen
Weesp
36:00
5
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
36:18
6
Daan Jacobs
Weesp
36:20
7
Tjardo Visser
Almere
36:36
8
Jordy Ariens
Almere
36:41
9
Bart Tas
Almere
37:02
10
Thomas Bennis
Almere
37:50
11
Jochem Koren
Bussum
38:01
12
Ricardo Scholten
Weesp
38:04
13
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
38:14
14
Wiecher Elkink
Utrecht
38:16
15
Tom Fokkens
Zeewolde
38:21
16
Robin van Horn
Almere
38:47
17
Ruud Vos
Almere
39:02
18
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
39:10
19
Thomas Jansen
Almere
39:23
20
Marten Visser
Almere
39:26
21
Johan Postma
Almere
39:41
22
Glenn Wesseling
Almere
40:14
23
Klaas Visscher
Almere
41:00
24
Cornelisse
Almere
41:42
25
Klaes Wester
Utrecht
41:48
26
David van Maaren
Almere
42:11
27
Frank Franken
Almere
42:52
28
Rm Evenboer
Almere
43:42
29
Hendrik van Manen
Almere
43:53
30
Gio Gruijthuizen
Almere
45:13
31
Ryan Wesseling
Almere
45:54
32
Ronald Franken
Almere
46:00
33
Roy Nicolaas Ponder
Almere
46:50
34
Vincent Weening
Almere
48:22
35
Edwin de Lange
Almere
52:52
36
Marco Maurik
Almere
53:09
37
Maarten Droogendijk
Almere
53:17
38
Jeroen Boerlage
Almere
53:26
39
Sander Toen
Almere
54:05
40
Niels Tol
Almere
58:00
41
Thiemo Cordes
Naarden
59:28
42
Martin Mijnlieff
Almere
1:02:17
MMST8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petrus Lenes
Almere
35:52
2
Wim Dokter
Almere
36:51
3
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
37:22
4
Cor Boerman
Almere
37:48
5
David van der Meer
Zeewolde
39:58
6
Ron Stobbe
Almere
40:26
7
Robert Monteban
Almere
40:30
8
Mark Coumans
Uithoorn
41:18
9
David Westdorp
Almere
41:25
10
Wilfred Frederiks
Almere
41:32
11
Gerrit Goosen
Almere
42:15
12
Marcel Caro
Almere
42:32
13
Frank Veltman
42:34
14
Paul Lebouille
Almere
42:48
15
Pascal Jalhay
Almere
42:50
16
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
43:46
17
Peter Horn
Almere
43:48
18
Manuel Mertens
Almere
43:49
19
Remco Larooij
Muiden
44:19
20
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
44:27
21
Jeroen Verburg
Almere
44:30
22
Arjan Schalken
Almere
44:48
23
Gert van den Velden
Almere
45:08
24
Jos Wieleman
Almere
45:40
25
Martin Lieberom
Almere
45:41
26
Wouter Hamel
Almere
45:43
27
Robert Oosterhuis
Almere
45:52
28
Jan de Wolde
Almere
45:56
29
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
46:29
30
Niewind
Almere
46:38
31
Jan Aland
Almere
46:59
32
Harry Takens
Almere
47:09
33
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
47:22
34
Kleefman
Almere
47:39
35
Jos Hofstee
Huizen
47:42
36
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
47:44
37
Julius van Bezooijen
Almere
47:59
38
Jaap van de Kamp
Almere
48:02
39
Marcel Hazewindus
Almere
48:04
40
Tom van Kolek
Almere
48:05
41
Jan Fhijnbeen
Almere
48:36
42
Erik Leutscher
Almere
48:39
43
Ronald Althof
Almere
48:43
44
Peter Caron
Almere
48:58
45
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
49:02
46
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
49:07
47
Rene de Waal
Almere
49:17
48
Harm Brouwer
Almere
49:24
49
Rien Otten
Almere
50:22
50
Patrick Ariaans
Almere
50:35
51
Peter de Leeuw
Almere
51:25
52
Jan Meijer
Almere
51:46
53
Otto Telkamp
Almere
51:53
54
Bram Maertens
Almere
52:22
55
Arno Bos
Almere
52:27
56
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
52:36
57
Herman te Rietmole
Almere
52:37
58
Jaap Looijen
Almere
52:41
59
Rene Louman
Almere
52:47
60
Dirk van Aken
Almere
53:08
61
Sylvester de Smidt
53:29
62
Jan cees visser
Almere
53:58
63
Ton Bezuijen
Almere
55:41
64
Bertus Pannekoek
Almere
56:04
65
Sandy Knollenburg
Almere
56:22
66
Frank Mestebeld
Almere
57:14
67
Luuk Visscher
Almere
58:47
68
Anne Hollinga
Almere
59:23
69
Ronald Boerlage
Almere
1:05:03
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rivko Kleijne Snuverin
Almere '81
19:42
Kids First Kinderopvang
www.uitslagen.nl
09-11-2014 00:00