Uitslagenlijst Bastenrun

Ooij - Zondag 9 november 2014

GRP 6, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tischa Braum
Nijmegen
3:12
3:10
2
Sam Aalbers
3:57
3:53
3
Kayo
3:58
3:56
4
Ties
4:02
4:00
5
Gabriël Brand
4:28
4:24
6
Marlijn
4:35
4:33
7
Sara Meijer
Beek-Ubbergen
4:57
4:53
8
Sem Hendriks
5:12
5:10
9
Anna Scholten
Ooij
5:16
5:12
10
Evi
5:16
5:12
11
Marit
5:18
5:16
12
Eibtin Erinkveld
6:20
6:16
GRP 7, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Wardenaar
3:22
3:21
2
Emma Ex
Heveadorp
3:54
3:53
3
Koen Simons
4:03
4:01
4
Tom Wardenaar
4:03
3:59
5
Lotte Remijn
Nijmegen
4:08
4:07
6
Pien Budding
4:13
4:12
7
Lotte van de Ven
Ooij
4:35
4:33
8
Eva Frank
4:41
4:37
9
Bob
4:49
4:46
10
Teun van der Meer
Erlecom
4:56
4:53
11
Nina Vervuren
5:04
5:01
12
Tessa van der Heijden
5:19
5:16
13
Isa Kersten
6:17
6:14
GRP 8, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:13
3:12
2
Siem
3:24
3:23
3
Jules Brugman
3:42
3:40
4
Fernando Wunderink
Westervoort
3:42
3:41
5
Iris van Oorsouw
3:54
3:53
6
Colin van den Berge
Ooij
3:55
3:53
7
Lyndi van der Meulen
4:07
4:06
8
Mees
4:09
4:07
9
Ruben
4:25
4:23
10
Sim Ebben
4:37
4:34
11
Kyara Stoltz
Juf. Manon
4:42
4:40
12
Elize Beunk
5:02
4:58
13
Neo van de Ven
Ooij
5:11
5:07
14
Floor van de Ven
Ooij
6:16
6:12
15
Sterre Basten
Ooij
6:27
6:23
16
Milou
7:27
7:27
17
Floor
7:27
7:25
GRP 3, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jules Hoogma
4:13
4:11
2
Dorus van Gessel
4:34
4:33
3
Jochem Scholten
Ooij
4:37
4:34
4
Ko
4:41
4:40
5
Roos Hoogma
4:42
4:42
6
Elza Staring
Berghem
4:49
4:47
7
Ilja Lemmens
4:52
4:51
8
Guus Madelief Leensen
5:06
5:05
9
Ise Vink
5:14
5:13
10
Anna
5:22
5:19
11
Fenne Gidding
5:24
5:22
12
Jasper Braam
5:31
5:31
13
Sophie Aalbers
5:44
5:42
14
Jade Vermeulen
5:45
5:43
15
Tijme van Bruück
6:03
6:01
16
Maris Petra
6:08
6:05
17
Nikki
6:15
6:11
18
Jennifer Hendriks
6:24
6:20
19
Yuna van Lieshout
6:25
6:21
20
Jeffrey Thijssen
6:29
6:25
21
Bodhi
6:36
6:35
GRP 4, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack van Rens
4:36
4:35
2
Rens Daanen
4:39
4:38
3
Morris
5:07
5:06
4
Hanna
5:11
5:10
5
Roos Brugman
5:12
5:10
6
Sharona Peazold
5:15
5:14
7
Jet Budding
5:15
5:14
8
Tibbe Debats
Nijmegen
5:44
5:41
9
Indi Koppers
Ooij
5:46
5:44
10
Jay Schuurman
6:05
6:02
GRP 5, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Slootweg
4:00
3:57
2
Joeri Simons
4:06
4:06
3
Tijn Gidding
4:31
4:31
4
Floor Remijn
Nijmegen
4:36
4:34
5
Lynn Vermeulen
4:55
4:54
6
Jana Vink
5:02
5:01
7
Helen van der Heijden
5:09
5:06
8
Lena Hendriks
5:23
5:22
9
Mikki Vermeulen
5:30
5:30
10
Sophie Braam
5:33
5:31
11
Kyon Driessen
5:39
5:38
12
Ninthe Basten
5:41
5:40
13
Hannah Frank
6:02
6:01
14
Zari Hanssen
6:04
6:02
GRP 1, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mette Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
5:37
5:35
2
Dewi Schuurman
5:50
5:49
3
Fenne van Brück
Juf. Esther
5:57
5:55
4
Mees van Caulil
Arnhem
6:11
6:09
5
Iris Staring
Berghem
6:18
6:15
6
Syb Vink
6:51
6:47
GRP 2, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn van Caulil
Arnhem
4:59
4:58
2
Tijs Budding
5:34
5:33
3
Gwen Vermeulen
6:02
6:00
4
Tess Vermeulen
6:27
6:23
5
Teun Censonni
6:38
6:36
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert van Vliet
Dreumel
15:58
15:58
2
Marcel Wouters
16:06
16:05
3
Edwin Wissema
Didam
16:10
16:09
4
Jay Sauer
16:14
16:13
5
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen
16:19
16:18
6
Gaby van Caulil
Arnhem
16:56
16:54
7
Maarten van den Heuvel
17:57
17:55
8
Sander Koot
Veenendaal
18:03
18:00
9
Martijn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
18:18
18:17
10
Rob Woestenenk
18:23
18:21
11
Bram Schipper
Nijmegen
18:24
18:21
12
Roy Maas
Nijmegen
18:40
18:35
13
Larix Bouwman
Nijmegen
18:40
18:39
14
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
19:00
18:56
15
Bart Schillings
19:10
19:06
16
Gerwin Godschalk
19:11
19:08
17
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
19:12
19:10
18
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
19:23
19:20
19
Gaby Huisman
19:29
19:27
20
Rene de Bruin
20:26
20:06
21
Hans Vonk
20:29
20:26
22
Daan Baumann
Driel
20:43
20:38
23
William Janssen
20:45
20:41
24
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:48
20:44
25
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
20:52
20:48
26
Henk Lammers
21:00
20:49
27
Geert Remy
21:03
20:55
28
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
21:33
21:28
29
Tim Wandel
22:02
21:56
30
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
22:11
22:09
31
Bert Geerlings
22:16
22:10
32
Tijs Giezen
22:30
22:23
33
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
22:32
22:27
34
Ronnie Vink
Westervoort
22:51
22:42
35
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
23:13
23:04
36
Ben van Rijsewijk
23:17
22:55
37
Remy Wandel
23:27
23:21
38
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
23:48
23:40
39
Martijn van Lieshout
Grave
24:03
23:53
40
Jeroen Janssen
24:10
23:49
41
Andy Corbeek
25:08
24:52
42
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
25:19
25:10
43
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
25:42
25:38
44
Sem van de Meulen
Ooij
25:53
25:51
45
Hugo Poos
Leuth
25:53
25:24
46
Toon Verriet
Leuth
26:10
25:48
47
Erwin Basten
Ooij
26:45
26:22
48
Ton Arts
Leuth
26:45
26:25
49
Frans Erinkveld
Ooij
27:27
27:04
50
Arnoud vd Ven
Ooij
27:36
27:02
51
Robin Sommers
29:43
29:29
52
Oscar Debats
Nijmegen
29:54
29:29
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toke Custers
Nijmegen
20:02
20:00
2
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
21:44
21:43
3
Yalck Eysbouts
Nijmegen
21:55
21:40
4
Hester Pardoel
22:11
22:06
5
Sanne de Groot
Arnhem
22:49
22:40
6
Monique de Ruijter
22:59
22:56
7
Loes van Hove
Nijmegen
23:23
23:08
8
Sally Visser
24:21
24:17
9
Jacobine Corbeek
25:08
24:52
10
Anja Basten
25:19
25:12
11
Paula Frederiks
25:45
25:23
12
Rosea Trefle
26:00
25:47
13
Machteld Weusten
Nijmegen
26:06
26:03
14
Dorine Kuijpers
26:26
26:16
15
Melanie Lehmann
Nijmegen
26:48
26:25
16
Ellen Diemen
27:58
27:46
17
Nicolette van Diemen
28:02
27:50
18
Nicole Moed
Leuth
29:05
28:41
19
Mynthe Brouwers
Ooij
29:25
28:55
20
Tana Peters
Groesbeek
29:44
29:28
21
Gosia Diaz
Groesbeek
29:52
29:27
22
Jessica Thoonen
29:52
29:37
23
Susan Gerrits
30:20
30:10
24
Els Arts
Leuth
31:03
30:35
25
Diane Suijkerbuijk
Nijmegen
31:22
31:07
26
Sara Wolvenne
Nijmegen
31:36
31:10
27
Su Rondon Guasque
Nijmegen
31:37
31:10
28
Marijke Langhout
31:49
31:24
29
Trees Wandel
32:18
32:11
30
Femke Langhout
32:20
31:55
31
Sandra Reijnders
32:22
32:03
32
Lisa Daamen
Ooij
33:13
32:43
33
Franske Reijnders
34:05
33:46
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Staring
Berghem
35:11
35:10
2
Arthur Schramade
35:25
35:24
3
Ferry Schreven
Druten
35:58
35:58
4
Marco Jans
Well Lb
36:46
36:44
5
Josue Bergervoets
36:54
36:52
6
Marcel Alma
37:39
37:37
7
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
40:19
40:15
8
Gérard Wattenberg
Nijmegen
40:29
40:23
9
Ton Melssen
41:37
41:25
10
Jacob Steenbergen
Nijmegen
42:10
42:05
11
Theo Toonen
42:35
42:29
12
Sander Giezen
43:11
43:04
13
Jasper Bons
Groesbeek
43:12
43:00
14
Theo Weijers
Ooij
43:28
43:10
15
Michael Giezen
43:48
43:41
16
Drikus Haalboom
43:49
43:43
17
Bas van den Brand
43:59
43:49
18
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
44:02
43:52
19
Ad van de Kreeke
Millingen aan de Rij
44:24
44:11
20
Marcel Holthuis
44:55
44:46
21
Ronald Jansen
Nijmegen
45:40
45:22
22
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
45:55
45:43
23
Ben Semmekro
Ooij
46:37
46:30
24
Frank Harmsen
46:52
46:49
25
Quinten Diennessen
47:10
46:53
26
Tom Basten
's-Gravenhage
47:38
47:13
27
Roy Scholten
48:19
47:58
28
Jan Wildeman
48:43
48:34
29
Maarten Bakx
49:00
48:34
30
Sander Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
49:20
49:08
31
Leo Verriet
Leuth
49:51
49:37
32
David de Munnik
Nijmegen
50:04
49:45
33
Sytse Kloosterman
Apeldoorn
50:15
49:48
34
Peppe Kerstens
Nijmegen
50:32
50:03
35
Sietse Abels
Westervoort
50:35
50:27
36
William Basten
50:56
50:50
37
Theo Tuinte
Wijchen
51:02
50:45
38
Piet Gerrits
51:04
50:57
39
Mike van Hal
Nijmegen
51:10
51:05
40
Theo Toonen
Ooij
51:19
51:08
41
Herman Lindhout
Ooij
51:44
51:20
42
Hubert Welling
52:50
52:37
43
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rij
52:55
52:33
44
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
52:58
52:29
45
Ralph Nobel
53:55
53:41
46
John Gidding
Ooij
54:35
54:22
47
Ward van Genesen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:19
57:03
48
Stefan Reijnders
58:07
57:49
49
Frans Teunissen
58:22
58:01
50
Ab Janssen
1:01:26
1:01:07
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jocelyn Petter
Utrecht
48:24
48:16
2
Conny de Soeten
Venray
48:31
48:21
3
Jolien Tol
49:07
48:48
4
Thea Abels
Westervoort
49:57
49:49
5
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
50:42
50:21
6
Jacqueline Kaldenberg
Ooij
51:42
51:34
7
Judith Thoonen
Nijmegen
52:44
52:26
8
Elly Keller
Beek-Ubbergen
56:45
56:26
9
Diny den Dunnen
Almkerk
56:47
56:34
10
Claudia van Genesen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:18
57:02
11
Inge Vink
's-Gravenhage
58:39
58:12
12
Mimi Ourahou
Nijmegen
59:57
59:27
13
Simone Keulen
1:00:12
59:50
14
Sophie Hermsen
1:02:22
1:02:08
15
Sascha Schilder
Nijmegen
1:05:09
1:04:41
16
Mieke Rombouts
1:08:33
1:08:04
Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2014 21:26