Uitslagenlijst Maasduinenloop

Bergen Lb - Zondag 2 november 2014

J-5, KIDSRUN 500 MET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giel Rongen
Well Lb
2
Pim Rijk
3
Daniel Vermeer
Wehl
4
Mika Bottenberg
5
Teun van Haperen
Bergen Lb
6
Lauwer
M-5, KIDSRUN 500 MET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaydee Leenders
Bergen Lb
2
rosa van rens
3
Jelyna Leenders
Bergen Lb
J6-8, KIDSRUN 500 MET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Stammen
Siebengewald
2
Julian van Rens
3
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
4
Thijs Jans
Siebengewald
5
Luco van Saarloos
Bergen
6
Sven Vogel
Bergen
7
Daan van de Venn
Bergen
8
Stan Maas
Bergen Lb
9
Lars Heijnemans
Bergen
10
Siebe Jans
Siebengewald
11
Stan Maas
Bergen
12
Tijn Rijk
Bergen
13
Brahim Ait Siali
Bergen
14
Cas van Haperen
Bergen
15
Jarno Buddiger
Bergen
M6-8, KIDSRUN 500 MET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaemi Keyzer
Bergen
2
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3
Elysa van Rens
4
Elke Buddiger
Bergen
5
Ruben Stammen
Siebengewald
6
Arwen Jans
Siebengewald
7
Luna Rongen
Well Lb
8
Meike Lamers
Bergen Lb
M9-12, KIDSRUN 500 MET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofia Berhitu
2
Lois Vreugdewater
Venray
3
Kaydee Vreugdewater
Venray
4
Veerle Lely
Bergen Lb
5
Minke Rump
Zwolle
MAN5, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Asker Pelgrom
17:10
17:06
2
Frans Deenen
17:47
17:46
3
Roderick van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
19:03
19:01
4
Bart van den Dobbelste
Boxmeer
19:32
19:29
5
Tijn van den Hoogen
Gennep
20:34
20:30
6
Hans Teunissen
21:02
20:58
7
Hermi Elbers
Helmond
21:14
21:12
8
Thymen Beijersbergen
Bergen
21:55
21:54
9
Nick Cuppen
Bergen
21:59
21:57
10
Julius Beltjes
Bergen
21:59
21:58
11
Lennart Beltjens
Bergen
22:01
22:00
12
Colin Mans
Bergen Lb
22:01
22:00
13
Jasper Driessen
Bergen
23:07
23:06
14
Lars Wijenberg
Bergen
23:38
23:36
15
Ralph Stokman
Bergen
24:14
24:08
16
Alain Holten
bergen
24:14
24:05
17
Delano Rovers
Bergen
24:17
24:15
18
Stef Koppes
Bergen
24:27
24:21
19
Stijn Linders
Bergen
24:28
24:22
20
Leon Verberkt
Ede Gld
25:01
24:53
21
Marlijn vd bergh
25:34
25:23
22
Huub van den Bergh
Bergen
25:35
25:24
23
Tim Cuppen
Bergen
25:48
25:43
24
Robert Godelijn
26:00
25:56
25
Tycho van den Berg
Bergen
26:16
26:15
26
Jarno Derix
Bergen
26:18
26:16
27
Daan van den Hoogen
Gennep
26:23
26:19
28
Dagman van Beurden
26:34
26:26
29
Tom Jennissen
Bergen
27:26
27:23
30
Niels Elbers
Boxmeer
27:27
27:23
31
Joey Tissen
Bergen
27:31
27:29
32
Edvin Hasanbegovic
Bergen
27:40
27:34
33
Ruud Arntz
Bergen Lb
28:06
27:59
34
Lau Bijlard
28:12
28:09
35
Dir Stokman
Bergen
28:46
28:39
36
Quinn Weijs
Bergen
28:46
28:39
37
Wiro Vogel
28:47
28:39
38
Wouter Dans
31:12
31:03
39
Jay Beer
Bergen
31:51
31:45
40
Wessel van den Bergh
Bergen
31:52
31:45
41
Bram Janssen
Bergen
32:16
32:09
42
Youri Lamers
Bergen
32:21
32:13
43
Carlos Fassotte
Bergen
32:47
32:39
44
Wesley Lucassen
Bergen
32:49
32:39
45
Richard Fassotte
Bergen
32:52
32:42
46
Toon Janssen
Bergen Lb
33:45
33:32
VROU5, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elianne Huilema
20:52
20:51
2
Karlijn Loock
Bergen Lb
22:41
22:36
3
Angelique van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
22:47
22:45
4
joyce Jardim
25:12
25:08
5
Anne van der Heijden
Westerbeek
25:13
25:10
6
Bernadette Arntz
Bergen Lb
25:34
25:28
7
Nina van Hoenselaar
26:17
26:14
8
Hilde Janssen
Bergen
26:24
26:23
9
Esther Lely
Zwolle
26:58
26:42
10
Niki Saämena
Venray
27:17
27:12
11
Lindy Giesberts
Venray
27:17
27:13
12
Josselien Huijbers
Boxmeer
27:36
27:32
13
Lucy Ruijs
28:07
27:56
14
Marjo Vullings
Ven-Zelderheide
29:32
29:21
15
Cecile Stevens
29:32
29:23
16
Silke Elbers
Boxmeer
30:12
30:09
17
Jolien arts
Rijkevoort
31:31
31:21
18
Petra Steijlen
Boxmeer
31:35
31:31
19
Marieke Willems
Sambeek
31:47
31:34
20
Sabine van Thiel
Ottersum
32:12
32:02
21
Lieve Lely
Bergen Lb
32:29
32:14
22
lorna tijldesley
33:18
33:17
23
Marijke Jetten
Bergen
33:18
33:17
24
Kaylee Mans
Bergen Lb
33:18
33:17
25
Anouk Janssen
Bergen Lb
33:42
33:29
MIX5, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Giezen
Liebesgruen Runningt
21:36
21:33
2
Joran Brons
Healthstyle Advice S
23:31
23:26
3
Dirk-Jan Vink
Golfclub Bleijenbeek
25:23
25:10
4
Eliza Giezen
Liebesgruen Runningt
25:47
25:45
5
Anke Jans
Healthstyle Advice S
26:59
26:55
6
Priscilla Klein Moleka
Healthstyle Advice S
27:46
27:34
7
Wietske Hendriks
Golfclub Bleijenbeek
27:52
27:38
8
Sisette Schelbergen
Teunesen Zand en Gri
28:14
28:08
9
Corinna Driessen
Healthstyle Advice S
28:42
28:37
10
Franca Lukassen
Teunesen Zand en Gri
28:51
28:45
11
Jasper Terheerdt
Liebesgruen Runningt
29:05
28:53
12
Josefien Loock
Healthstyle Advice S
30:10
30:04
13
Edith Mobach
Teunesen Zand en Gri
30:45
30:39
14
Jessica Goossens
Teunesen Zand en Gri
31:15
31:08
15
Patricia van Middeldor
Teunesen Zand en Gri
31:15
31:08
16
Patty Janssen
Golfclub Bleijenbeek
33:05
32:52
17
Patrick Thijssen
Liebesgruen Runningt
33:10
32:56
18
Nancy Vervloet
Liebesgruen Runningt
33:48
33:36
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
38:06
38:06
2
Gerton Rongen
Amsterdam
39:21
39:18
3
Nico Bottenberg
40:14
40:12
4
Koen van den Berkmorte
Venray
42:01
41:59
5
Bart Hellinga
43:09
43:08
6
Erik Lucassen
Bergen Lb
43:36
43:34
7
Rob Vervoort
43:44
43:37
8
Arjan van Esch
Utrecht
45:54
45:51
9
Rob Keulen
Bergen Lb
46:11
46:06
10
Arjan Strijk
46:30
46:22
11
Tim Geurts
Bergen Lb
46:40
46:32
12
Wilbert Cornelissen
Bergen Lb
47:56
47:48
13
Edwin Schelbergen
Bergen Lb
48:09
48:04
14
Joris
48:12
47:57
15
Ruud Tönnissen
Bergen Lb
48:22
48:14
16
Lauw Thijssen
Goch (GER)
48:26
48:17
17
Henk Janssen
49:36
49:24
18
Daniel le Clercq
Maastricht
50:16
50:07
19
Gerard Pol
Veenendaal
50:17
49:34
20
Peter Cober
Bergen Lb
50:24
50:15
21
Rene van Koppenhagen
Elst Gld
51:09
50:25
22
Gerdo Straat
51:29
51:14
23
Jeroen Dans
51:48
51:33
24
Rob Kersten
Bergen Lb
52:12
51:59
25
Henk Stolk
Bergen Lb
54:41
54:28
26
Sandr
55:09
54:54
27
Niels Alofs
55:19
55:08
28
Knud Gramser
Bergen Lb
56:19
56:03
29
Jan-Willem Lely
Bergen Lb
56:42
56:29
30
Jan Straatman
57:57
57:48
31
Eric Mans
Bergen Lb
59:37
59:21
32
Marc Driessen
Bergen Lb
1:01:12
1:00:59
33
Theo van der Hooren
1:01:41
1:01:27
34
Dave Tijldesley
1:01:41
1:01:27
35
Patrick de Laat
Nijmegen
1:02:23
1:02:17
36
Dirk Gooren
Eindhoven
1:06:52
1:06:48
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Mooren
Well Lb
45:39
45:35
2
Petra Gooren-Frenken
Bergen Lb
45:41
45:34
3
Femke Hoegen
Bergen Lb
45:50
45:44
4
Aleece Roosen
Utrecht
50:20
50:17
5
Chantal le Clercq
Maastricht
50:29
50:20
6
Debby Maas
Horst
51:30
51:27
7
Mia Schuit
Bergen Lb
52:10
51:58
8
Ingrid van Mil - Litje
Bergen Lb
52:36
52:23
9
Karlijn Smits
Bergen Lb
54:31
54:27
10
Lonneke Koppers
Bergen Lb
58:10
57:59
11
Nicole Dolders
Bergen Lb
58:10
57:59
12
Miranda Fleuren
Bergen Lb
58:14
58:07
13
Renee Roosengarten
Afferden Lb
1:00:53
1:00:46
14
Desiree Jetten
Bergen
1:01:06
1:00:58
15
Linda Molmans
Bergen
1:01:30
1:01:22
16
Heidi van Schuppen
Veenendaal
1:06:03
1:05:19
17
Cindy Janssen
Bergen Lb
1:07:27
1:07:19
MIX10, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Visser
Liebesgruen Runningt
35:35
35:35
2
Marco Jans
Trimaxx
35:53
35:52
3
John de Rooij
Trimaxx
37:29
37:29
4
Geert Linders
Trimaxx
37:54
37:53
5
Ron van der Graaf
Liebesgruen Runningt
39:20
39:20
6
Mart van Rooij
Trimaxx
39:43
39:41
7
Auke Visser
Liebesgruen Runningt
40:06
40:06
8
Mathijs Binkhorst
Radboud UMC Amalia Z
40:51
40:46
9
Bennie Leenders
Healthstyle Advice S
41:47
41:45
10
Sander Giessen
Liebesgruen Runningt
41:53
41:52
11
Marit van der Heijden
Drukkerij Weemen
44:16
44:12
12
Johan Vermeer
Liebesgruen Runningt
45:18
45:17
13
Pim Visser
Liebesgruen Runningt
46:10
46:09
14
Twan Weemen
Drukkerij Weemen
46:46
46:42
15
Willem Toonen
Healthstyle Advice S
47:37
47:23
16
Rick van den Bovenkamp
Trimaxx
47:38
47:37
17
Gert-Jan de Waal
Healthstyle Advice S
47:53
47:43
18
Jos Draaisma
Radboud UMC Amalia Z
48:07
47:58
19
Hay Kerkhof
Optisport
48:09
48:03
20
Linda Lamers
Healthstyle Advice S
48:45
48:36
21
Jessica Gerritsen
Liebesgruen Runningt
49:15
49:11
22
Frank Jonkman
Plus Supermarkt Mook
49:27
49:16
23
Thomas Jonkman
Plus Supermarkt Mook
50:13
50:02
24
Ronald Lentjes
Trimaxx
50:30
50:28
25
Udo Detering
Liebesgruen Runningt
50:31
50:27
26
Eric Hendriks
Plus Supermarkt Mook
51:16
51:04
27
Charlotte Oteman
Bol Accountants
51:27
51:23
28
Ad Smits
Liebesgruen Runningt
51:58
51:57
29
Stephan Thijssen
Optisport
52:00
51:54
30
Rob Boots
Optisport
52:33
52:27
31
Vera Janssen
Bol Accountants
53:01
52:56
32
Math Toonen
Healthstyle Advice S
53:06
52:56
33
Koen Franssen
Optisport
54:22
54:15
34
Ellis Maes
Bol Accountants
55:21
55:15
35
Wilrieke Schenning-Was
Liebesgruen Runningt
55:24
55:20
36
Nicole van de Kar - Ke
Radboud UMC Amalia Z
56:05
55:56
37
Linda Thijssen
Optisport
56:13
56:07
38
Paul Brons
Radboud UMC Amalia Z
56:58
56:48
39
Karin Janssen
Bol Accountants
1:00:21
1:00:16
40
Martje Geurts van Kess
Drukkerij Weemen
1:01:26
1:01:16
Run2day Nijmegen
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2014 07:14