Uitslagenlijst Boerenkoolloop

Warmenhuizen - Zondag 2 november 2014

M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger Keet
Noordkop
16:48
16:47
2
Jelle vd Duim
Texel
16:48
16:48
3
Joey Steenvoorden
Noordkop
16:49
16:48
4
Tom Hoogeboom
NOVA
17:35
17:34
5
Erik Tesselaar
NOVA
18:00
17:59
6
Teun Beers
NOVA
19:17
19:17
7
Aris Beers
NOVA
19:41
19:41
8
Rick Groen
NOVA
20:01
19:57
9
Tam Brommer
DOKEV
20:17
20:11
10
Dennis Jonker
DOKEV
20:17
20:11
11
Mick van der Velde
NOVA
20:23
20:22
12
Peter Slegtenhorst
Hera
20:25
20:24
13
Daan Emmaneel
NOVA
21:14
21:13
14
Steven de Moel
NOVA
21:15
21:14
15
Japser Kroes
NOVA
21:33
21:32
16
Sander Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
21:56
21:54
17
Lars Nierop
Dirkshorn
22:38
22:28
18
Dylan Kieft
Dirkshorn
22:39
22:30
19
Jeroen Stelling
Alkmaar
22:46
22:43
20
Jack Veldman
SV Sportlust
23:36
23:32
21
Patrick Mulder
Tuitjenhorn
23:52
23:48
22
Sebastiaan Hildering
Heerhugowaard
24:00
23:18
23
Arnold Scheen
SV Sportlust
24:02
23:59
24
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
24:10
24:07
25
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
24:16
24:10
26
Edwin Volten
Heerhugowaard
24:37
24:35
27
Dirk Jan de Ruiter
Alkmaar
24:49
24:36
28
Mitchell Groen
NOVA
25:01
24:57
29
Thijs Tesselaar
Warmenhuizen
25:06
25:02
30
Luuk Dekker
NOVA
25:27
25:21
31
Maik Dekker
NOVA
25:27
25:21
32
Daan Hendriksen
Heerhugowaard
25:56
25:48
33
Niels van der Heijden
Warmenhuizen
27:01
26:49
34
Niels Eggenhuizen
Schoorl
27:20
27:12
35
Hans Pronk
Noordkop
28:13
28:06
36
Paul van Knik
Zwaag
28:14
28:11
37
Cees Jan Fonteijn
Oostknollendam
28:26
28:24
38
Aad Pancras
NOVA
29:02
28:55
39
Sten van Schagen
NOVA
29:06
28:58
40
Mees Dekker
Hylas
29:11
28:59
41
Quint Bakker
Bergen Nh
29:16
29:13
42
Steef Bakker
Bergen Nh
29:25
29:22
43
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
29:41
29:38
44
Dennis Backer
NOVA
29:46
29:41
45
Jeroen Smit
Heerhugowaard
30:17
30:02
46
Han Pastoor
Alkmaar
30:55
30:45
47
Jeremy van der Meij
Anna Paulowna
31:41
31:36
48
R. Dekker
Koedijk
31:47
31:35
49
Thomas Prins
NOVA
31:52
31:43
50
Thomas van de Horst
Anna Paulowna
32:01
31:57
51
Joshua Copier
Julianadorp
32:06
31:53
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gabrielle Rovers
Hera
20:19
20:17
2
Karlijn Kea
't Veld
20:57
20:56
3
dianne Conijn
DOKEV
21:04
21:03
4
Lisa Michelle Lensen
Hylas
22:38
22:37
5
Maureen Hof
Tuitjenhorn
23:38
23:29
6
Noelle Driessen
Noordkop
24:08
24:07
7
Alize Okel - Kooy
SV Sportlust
24:24
24:20
8
Roma de Ruiter
Alkmaar
24:49
24:36
9
Liesbeth Meeussen
NOVA
25:12
25:09
10
Shanise de Ruiter
Purmerend
25:39
25:26
11
Daisy Veldhuisen
Avenhorn
26:17
26:15
12
Amy Bruin-Burger
Hylas
26:35
26:31
13
Madelon Nipshagen
Nederhorst den Berg
27:20
27:12
14
Nancy Spijkstra-van Ku
Zwaag
27:47
27:45
15
Marlous Brakenhoff
Alkmaar
28:01
27:51
16
Renate Heijstra
Alkmaar
28:03
27:57
17
Karin van den Burg
Noordkop
28:13
28:07
18
Pascale Aaij
Ursem gem Schermer
28:17
28:12
19
Sara Prins'
NOVA
28:22
28:14
20
Lucy van Straaten
Schagen
28:25
28:20
21
Marit Stuijt
Schagen
28:25
28:20
22
Anne Verhoek
Heerhugowaard
28:31
28:23
23
Marlies van Gastel
Heerhugowaard
28:37
28:27
24
Inge van den Heerik
Alkmaar
28:38
28:36
25
Sanne Kamp
Broek op Langedijk
28:38
28:29
26
Anne Res
Alkmaar
28:44
28:34
27
Tess Ullrich
Broek op Langedijk
28:45
28:35
28
Danique de Klein
Den Helder
28:45
28:40
29
Janine van Baar
Warmenhuizen
29:04
28:55
30
Suzanne van den Dries
Zuid-Scharwoude
29:06
28:56
31
Floor Hellendoorn
Hoorn Nh
29:16
29:14
32
Thea van der Wal
DOKEV
29:20
29:18
33
Anne-Marie Rus
TAS '82
29:23
29:14
34
Claudia Wiegel
NOVA
29:29
29:21
35
Floor Priem
Uitgeest
29:29
29:15
36
Diana de Groot
TAS '82
29:33
29:24
37
Chantal kösters
Heerhugowaard
29:41
29:38
38
Natasja van Vuure
Hylas
29:56
29:44
39
Karin Pancras
NOVA
29:59
29:48
40
Ellen Tesselaar
Noordkop
30:27
30:21
41
Marjolijn Mouton
Warmenhuizen
30:51
30:46
42
Monique Smit
Heerhugowaard
31:06
31:01
43
Janine Dias Santilhano
Hylas
31:13
31:03
44
Marleen Winder
Schoorl
31:23
31:16
45
Nicolien de Graaf
Tuitjenhorn
31:29
31:22
46
Sharon Bakker
Noord-Scharwoude
31:29
31:21
47
Ans Bentschap Knook
Alkmaar
31:30
31:19
48
Linda de Graaff
Anna Paulowna
31:42
31:36
49
Nienke Beerepoot
't Zand Nh
31:46
31:36
50
Sandra Hoogeboom
Hylas
31:51
31:40
51
Jolanda Neefjes
Heerhugowaard
31:55
31:43
52
Judith Bakker
Schoorl
31:57
31:50
53
Ashley Eckert
Anna Paulowna
32:02
31:56
54
Denise Dijkman
Julianadorp
32:06
31:53
55
Erma de Weerdt
Wieringerwaard
32:13
32:01
56
Fieke Halberstadt
Hera
32:28
32:24
57
Jet Hendriksen
Hillegom
32:30
31:45
58
Natalie Dijkstra
Kolhorn
32:38
32:26
59
T. Feyeh
NOVA
32:40
32:32
60
Trudie Derks
Warmenhuizen
32:50
32:43
61
Suzan Melchers
Alkmaar
32:54
32:45
62
Suzanne Visser
Winkel
33:03
32:51
63
Kewei Pan
Schagen
34:00
33:56
64
Petra Ridder
Dutch Runners
34:01
33:47
65
Marleen Peperkamp
Alkmaar
34:31
34:20
66
Melissa Scholl
Sint Maartensvlotbru
34:43
34:25
67
Patty Karels
Barsingerhorn
35:18
34:55
68
Kitty Karels
Schagen
35:18
34:55
69
Wendy Ligthart
Warmenhuizen
35:24
35:15
70
Camila Schoenmaker
Avenhorn
35:54
35:52
71
Katja Jansen
Den Helder
36:16
36:10
72
Marijke Tamis
Groet
36:45
36:38
73
Milou Smit-Bootsma
Schoorl
37:08
37:01
74
Carla Klaassen
Koedijk
37:45
37:45
75
Regina Belksma
Alkmaar
37:45
37:45
76
Marieke Batenburg
Den Helder
37:57
37:50
M11, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Smit
Hera
39:53
39:53
2
Hans Bader
Warmenhuizen
40:10
40:09
3
Remco Bruin
Hylas
41:17
41:17
4
Peter Tas
't Zand Nh
41:44
41:43
5
Martijn Jorritsma
NOVA
42:01
42:00
6
Ronald Liemas
Noordkop
42:06
42:05
7
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
42:28
42:27
8
Ariën Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
42:54
42:52
9
John Gombault
Trias
43:02
42:59
10
Ronald Jacobs
SV Sportlust
43:42
43:39
11
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
44:10
44:03
12
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
44:20
44:18
13
Joost Rovers
TAS '82
44:22
44:20
14
Robin Klanker
Schoorl
44:28
44:26
15
Loek Zoon
Trias
44:32
44:29
16
Jan Klein
DOKEV
44:36
44:34
17
Teun Burgers
TAS '82
44:43
44:41
18
Sander Kager
NOVA
44:49
44:45
19
Jacco Koot
Alkmaar
45:19
45:17
20
D Abbink
DOKEV
45:43
45:42
21
Piet de Waard
NOVA
45:43
45:43
22
Tijs Hofmann
NOVA
46:18
46:16
23
Matthijs de Groot
NOVA
46:28
46:27
24
Jos Smit
DOKEV
46:37
46:31
25
Henry Hofmann
NOVA
46:48
46:44
26
Dick Bontje
Haringhuizen
46:59
46:55
27
Jan Hof
Tuitjenhorn
47:04
46:33
28
Sander Bergers
Heerhugowaard
47:04
47:01
29
Lukas Verhagen
Alkmaar
47:09
47:04
30
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
47:23
47:17
31
Ron de Moel
Hylas
47:24
47:18
32
Wim Glas
Oudkarspel
47:51
47:48
33
Paul Berbee
DOKEV
47:57
47:51
34
Rick van den Broek
Hoorn Nh
47:59
47:36
35
Piet van Woesik
Breezand
48:02
48:01
36
Paul Blom
NOVA
48:02
47:58
37
Dick Ernste
NOVA
48:02
47:58
38
Haico Smit
Heerhugowaard
48:19
47:53
39
Gertjan Zonneveld
Castricum
48:20
48:01
40
Maikel Smit
Heerhugowaard
48:24
47:57
41
Roy Vonk
Alkmaar
48:25
48:05
42
Chris Hoffman
Groet
48:41
48:18
43
Arie Kossen
NOVA
48:43
48:38
44
Michiel Beeldman
Schoorl
48:50
48:26
45
Eric Kouwenhaven
Tuitjenhorn
48:50
48:06
46
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
48:51
48:43
47
Rob van Andel
NOVA
48:53
48:49
48
Bakker Rene
Heerhugowaard
48:55
48:36
49
Seegers Rene
Heerhugowaard
48:58
48:39
50
Frans Kroes
NOVA
48:59
48:53
51
Raymond Gerritsen
Alkmaar
48:59
48:50
52
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
49:20
49:08
53
E. Verblauw
TAS '82
49:21
49:10
54
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
49:31
49:24
55
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
49:43
49:36
56
Lucien Dekker
Heerhugowaard
49:47
49:35
57
Deni van Schagen
NOVA
49:48
49:35
58
Joris Meijer
Tuitjenhorn
49:50
49:29
59
Richard Blom
Schoorl
49:58
49:35
60
Mike Kieft
Dirkshorn
50:08
49:46
61
Leen de Wit
TAS '82
50:10
49:58
62
Ron van Buuren
Noordkop
50:10
49:53
63
Henk Makkreel
TAS '82
50:14
50:00
64
Patrick Murphy
Heerhugowaard
50:23
50:10
65
F. Luyckx
Den Helder
50:31
50:26
66
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
50:33
50:27
67
Jan Kooy
Running Holland vere
50:44
50:17
68
Erik ten Velden
avVN
50:55
50:51
69
Ivo Veenstra
Wieringerwaard
50:56
50:26
70
Steven Pranger
Alkmaar
51:03
50:13
71
Peter Kruijer
NOVA
51:04
50:54
72
Olaf Bos
Zuid-Scharwoude
51:11
51:02
73
Wilfred van Baar
Warmenhuizen
51:14
50:58
74
Martin Stumpe
Dirkshorn
51:18
50:57
75
Arjan Groot
Schagen
51:28
51:16
76
Rob Klaassens
Schagen
51:38
51:32
77
Co Wiskerke
Schagen
51:44
51:42
78
David Reijmerink
NOVA
51:45
51:34
79
Koen Verhart
West-Graftdijk
51:45
51:35
80
Dirk Jan Giskes
NOVA
51:46
51:43
81
Joost Wijnker
Heerhugowaard
52:06
51:35
82
Pascal Priem
Uitgeest
52:07
51:37
83
Winfred van Groningen
Alkmaar
52:09
51:30
84
Martijn Insing
Alkmaar
52:13
51:35
85
Ron Janssen
NOVA
52:21
52:15
86
Johnny van Beers
Heerhugowaard
52:21
51:50
87
Andre Brugman
TAS '82
52:29
52:01
88
Hans van der Geest
Oudkarspel
52:32
52:26
89
Frank Berkhout
Warmenhuizen
52:44
52:09
90
Michel Zwart
Alkmaar
52:46
52:40
91
Coen Niesten
Heerhugowaard
52:47
52:19
92
Wim Blok
TAS '82
52:58
52:50
93
Pim van den Bulk
NOVA
53:00
52:56
94
Maarten Groen
Egmond aan Zee
53:03
52:40
95
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
53:07
52:42
96
Jan Beemsterboer
Oudorp Nh
53:09
52:40
97
Jos Hoogeboom
Groet
53:11
52:56
98
Leo witteman
TAS '82
53:22
53:11
99
Peter Blokpoel
TAS '82
53:26
53:17
100
Simon Gootjes
TAS '82
53:27
53:18
101
Jaap van den Berg
Schoorl
53:27
53:21
102
Ton Berkhout
Schagen
53:28
53:21
103
Fedde de Boo
TAS '82
53:29
53:19
104
Ivo Stoop
Alkmaar
53:35
52:44
105
Vincent Brouwer
Alkmaar
53:37
53:27
106
Yde Dekker
Warmenhuizen
53:38
53:22
107
Frank de Jager
Alkmaar
53:42
53:22
108
Walter van Gelderen
avVN
53:46
53:43
109
Bas Zuurbier
Schagen
53:46
53:34
110
Ronald Breur
Tuitjenhorn
53:49
53:36
111
Chris Pronk
Warmenhuizen
53:51
53:27
112
Jan de Groot
Warmenhuizen
53:54
53:28
113
Dennison Loo
Egmond aan Zee
53:55
53:33
114
Maurice Smit
Bergen Nh
54:02
53:46
115
Jan Rentenaar
Sint Maarten
54:02
53:18
116
RuuRd Boomstra
Noordkop
54:07
53:50
117
Arne Fokkema
Alkmaar
54:22
53:38
118
Ton Hof
Tuitjenhorn
54:26
54:10
119
Lennart Spijkstra
Zwaag
54:30
54:08
120
Wilfried de Groot
Heerhugowaard
54:32
54:16
121
Wilco van der Stoop
NOVA
54:34
54:20
122
Hans Schipper
Hylas
54:40
54:31
123
Margaret Groen
Egmond aan Zee
54:41
54:18
124
Michel Meskes
Heemskerk
54:42
54:13
125
Bert Hoeve
TAS '82
54:47
54:40
126
Tim Assenbroek
TAS '82
54:48
54:40
127
Fred de Geus
ARO '88
54:49
54:22
128
Marius van der Linden
Hera
54:51
54:09
129
Sander Kaandorp
Schoorl
54:54
54:15
130
Sander Wijdemans
TAS '82
55:02
54:50
131
Frans van der Gragt
Hylas
55:17
55:10
132
J.W. Dijkstra
Heiloo
55:19
55:05
133
Joost Burger
Alkmaar
55:26
55:13
134
Hans de Groot
Bergen Nh
55:27
55:21
135
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
55:32
55:21
136
Jos Schalkwijk
NOVA
55:44
55:34
137
Victor Vensschoon
Schoorl
55:47
54:56
138
Kees Groenland
Heiloo
56:02
55:43
139
Jorg Becker
Warmenhuizen
56:11
55:43
140
Mark Dekker
NOVA
56:12
55:56
141
Klaas Diepeveen
Schagen
56:14
56:00
142
Piet Stuijt
NOVA
56:16
56:05
143
Henk Broekhuizen
Schagen
56:17
56:07
144
Bert Burger
Alkmaar
56:22
56:06
145
Martijn Dekker
Alkmaar
56:22
56:07
146
Fred Karels
Egmond-Binnen
56:25
56:07
147
Jan Oudhuis
Alkmaar
56:29
56:09
148
Jan Willem Buijs
Bergen Nh
56:38
55:45
149
Hans Broekema
TAS '82
56:49
56:38
150
Jan Kuijs
Castricum
56:54
56:43
151
Arjen Vader
Warmenhuizen
56:58
56:42
152
Ruud Kuling
Oudkarspel
57:04
56:28
153
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
57:06
56:41
154
Pieter Strooper
Tuitjenhorn
57:13
57:13
155
Mark Tijm
Warmenhuizen
57:15
56:52
156
Edwin van Veen
Vlaardingen
57:21
57:01
157
Erik Kaandorp
Groet
57:27
56:48
158
Hans Mast
Opmeer
57:32
57:03
159
Jan Nijssen
Suomi
57:32
57:23
160
Freek van Gool
Alkmaar
57:49
57:28
161
Rob Nierop
Dirkshorn
57:49
57:27
162
Joost Heisnman
Groningen
57:52
57:15
163
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
57:53
57:48
164
Robin Schouten
Schagen
57:54
57:09
165
Jan Kooij
Broek op Langedijk
57:57
57:35
166
Harry Baas
Schagen
57:59
57:31
167
Ron Kabel
Hylas
58:04
57:56
168
Rob Top
Broek op Langedijk
58:17
57:38
169
Bob Negenman
Waarland
58:19
57:46
170
Dennis Brethouwer
Alkmaar
58:28
58:16
171
Hans Beentjes
Hylas
58:40
58:32
172
Theo Burger
Phanos
58:47
58:18
173
Rutger Wolters
Julianadorp
58:48
58:20
174
Maral Blankevoort
TAS '82
58:56
58:26
175
Gerard Duineveld
Breezand
59:00
58:49
176
John Vermeulen
Ilpendam
59:03
58:41
177
Ben Wanders
Venhuizen
59:07
58:15
178
Jan Beunder
Spanbroek
59:16
58:50
179
Harm Takens
Warmenhuizen
59:20
58:37
180
Ewoud de Jong
Noordkop
59:42
59:26
181
Chris Everhardus
Noordkop
59:42
59:25
182
Rob Bennis
Hoorn Nh
59:48
59:25
183
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
59:54
59:16
184
Chris Karsten
Warmenhuizen
59:56
59:34
185
Jan Vale
Anna Paulowna
59:58
59:17
186
Reinoud Vermeulen
Heerhugowaard
1:00:00
59:20
187
Patrick Witsen
Alkmaar
1:00:02
59:09
188
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:00:20
59:53
189
P van Nuland
TAS '82
1:00:29
59:58
190
Erik Hospers
Amsterdam
1:00:31
1:00:19
191
Bas Bakker
Tuitjenhorn
1:00:34
1:00:15
192
Co van Bueren
Schagen
1:00:39
1:00:04
193
Sippe van der Veek
Burgerbrug
1:01:06
1:00:52
194
Justin van de Grootevh
Alkmaar
1:01:10
1:00:28
195
Bob Wilken
Schagerbrug
1:01:21
1:01:11
196
Jacco de Weerdt
Wieringerwaard
1:01:26
1:01:11
197
Michiel Robbemond
Haarlem
1:01:26
1:01:06
198
Bauk van der Wal
DOKEV
1:01:30
1:01:19
199
Marcel de Joode
Tuitjenhorn
1:01:36
1:01:13
200
EJ. Groenland
Amstelveen
1:01:43
1:01:23
201
Piet Wildschut
TAS '82
1:01:47
1:01:31
202
de heer Oling
Alkmaar
1:01:48
1:01:06
203
Anton Westerhout
Wieringerwaard
1:01:55
1:01:17
204
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:02:03
1:01:38
205
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
1:02:30
1:01:45
206
Roel van der Wiele
Heerhugowaard
1:02:35
1:01:49
207
Leen Kluft
Hylas
1:02:55
1:02:29
208
Ruud Keizer
TAS '82
1:02:55
1:02:45
209
Dick Nannes
NOVA
1:02:57
1:02:14
210
Hans Schipper
Hera
1:03:00
1:02:36
211
Niels Meijer
Alkmaar
1:03:00
1:02:18
212
Willem peter Paarlberg
Sint Pancras
1:03:18
1:02:57
213
H. Schotten
Alkmaar
1:03:31
1:03:12
214
Marco Hageman
Hylas
1:03:36
1:03:01
215
Ton Buter
Tuitjenhorn
1:03:45
1:03:21
216
Roel Goossen
Alkmaar
1:04:00
1:03:27
217
Frank de rover
Alkmaar
1:04:05
1:03:45
218
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
1:04:15
1:03:44
219
Johan Mink
NOVA
1:04:19
1:04:13
220
Roland Broersen
Groet
1:04:20
1:04:16
221
Ger Breure
Egmond-Binnen
1:04:28
1:04:09
222
Richard van Zoolingen
Hoogwoud
1:04:29
1:03:40
223
Robin Duizend
Warmenhuizen
1:04:57
1:04:21
224
Martin Wilkes
Hylas
1:05:06
1:04:34
225
Nico Blokker
Schagen
1:05:10
1:04:22
226
Kuonen Rahel
Bern (Zwitserland)
1:05:17
1:04:26
227
Floor Petersen
Bergen Nh
1:05:17
1:04:26
228
Wouter Broekhuis
Alkmaar
1:05:29
1:04:43
229
T Regwaard
Heiloo
1:05:38
1:05:31
230
Peet Koppes
Purmerend
1:06:17
1:05:33
231
Cees Ligthart
Warmenhuizen
1:06:21
1:05:43
232
Jos Uijtdenwilligen
Alkmaar
1:06:49
1:06:43
233
Hans Kramer
AAA
1:06:55
1:06:22
234
Remco Wighman
Bergen Nh
1:07:27
1:06:55
235
Frank de Kruijf
Opmeer
1:07:37
1:06:55
236
Kruijswijk
Alkmaar
1:07:42
1:06:58
237
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:07:47
1:07:05
238
Martijn Verhagen
Alkmaar
1:07:53
1:07:25
239
Jordy Dorregeest
Alkmaar
1:08:14
1:07:29
240
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:08:15
1:07:27
241
Gert-Jan Roossien
Slootdorp
1:08:37
1:08:08
242
Andre van der Vegt
Noordkop
1:10:02
1:09:44
243
Cor Adrichem
Hylas
1:10:17
1:09:43
244
J. van den Hogen
Alkmaar
1:10:17
1:09:44
245
Hans de Vries
Den Helder
1:11:06
1:10:23
246
Marc Heinsbroek
NOVA
1:11:34
1:10:49
247
Johan Blauw
Alkmaar
1:12:35
1:11:46
248
Frank Pieneman
Alkmaar
1:12:50
1:12:17
249
Tim Tervelde
Hylas
1:18:48
1:18:02
V11, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
NOVA
40:54
40:53
2
Eline Lute-Kuin
Zuid-Scharwoude
44:11
44:10
3
Selma Borst
AV Castricum
45:53
11:50:01
4
Tinda Nanne
Warmenhuizen
47:03
46:49
5
Sandra Peperkoorn-Homa
DOKEV
47:25
47:20
6
Gabriëlla Czech
Noordkop
49:02
48:52
7
Lida Deen
Hera
49:28
49:26
8
Ireen Mantel
TAS '82
51:26
51:13
9
Paula Greuter
TAS '82
52:04
51:56
10
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
53:10
52:45
11
Isabelle Brus
NOVA
53:25
53:15
12
Ella Heddes
TAS '82
53:31
53:19
13
Karin Groenveld
Heerhugowaard
53:43
53:23
14
Astrid van t Veer
Hylas
53:46
53:43
15
Kim Albracht
Noord-Scharwoude
54:52
54:23
16
Petra Slijkerman
Schagen
55:19
55:05
17
Elles de Groot
NOVA
55:35
55:01
18
Riet Tas
avVN
55:44
55:35
19
Tannes Kruijer
NOVA
56:26
56:17
20
Annet Roest
Heerhugowaard
56:27
55:57
21
Bianca Zuurbier
Warmenhuizen
56:37
56:33
22
Patricia Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
56:46
56:10
23
Myriam
NOVA
56:57
56:37
24
Nicolette Conijn
Waarland
57:04
56:29
25
Margriet Wielinga-Mosc
Schoorl
57:20
56:53
26
Cora Blankendaal
Triathlon
57:31
57:02
27
Jeannette Smit
Den Helder
57:46
57:16
28
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
57:53
57:49
29
Lia Koedijk
TAS '82
58:20
57:49
30
Wendy Kooij
Hylas
58:25
57:51
31
Monique Kramer
TAS '82
58:30
58:22
32
Femke Klaver
Hylas
58:32
58:24
33
Nathalie Apeldoorn
Heerhugowaard
58:34
58:12
34
Sandra Koeman
Hylas
58:41
58:06
35
Anne kruijer
Obdam
58:46
58:20
36
Edith Czech
Noordkop
59:16
59:06
37
Nanda Witteman
TAS '82
59:22
59:12
38
Daphne Ingen
Dirkshorn
59:32
59:20
39
Karin Hofman
NOVA
59:56
59:33
40
Susan Dekker
Hylas
1:00:18
1:00:07
41
Daphne van der Geest
Hylas
1:00:32
59:57
42
Ingrid Henselmans
Heiloo
1:00:39
1:00:26
43
Thekla Karsten
Schagen
1:00:39
1:00:04
44
Renate Sijtsma
NOVA
1:00:55
1:00:30
45
Miranda Wempe
Waarland
1:00:55
1:00:21
46
Judith van Straten
Warmenhuizen
1:01:01
1:00:39
47
Sandra Groot
Bergen Nh
1:01:07
1:00:20
48
Monique Veldhuizen
Heerhugowaard
1:01:26
1:01:12
49
Mirjam Hoogeterp
Heerhugowaard
1:01:26
1:01:12
50
Emmie van den Bulk
NOVA
1:01:35
1:01:00
51
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
1:01:44
1:01:06
52
Floor van Straaten
Tuitjenhorn
1:01:45
1:01:25
53
Felicity Vooijs
Heerhugowaard
1:01:51
1:01:11
54
Tineke Privée
Noordkop
1:01:51
1:01:37
55
Trudy Kiefte
Noordkop
1:01:51
1:01:37
56
Monic van der Wardt
Wieringerwaard
1:01:55
1:01:17
57
Myra van Es
Noordkop
1:02:00
1:01:58
58
Gerlinde Glasius
Warmenhuizen
1:02:04
1:01:25
59
Angelique De Boer
Den Helder
1:02:08
1:01:41
60
Neeltje Heijstek
Groet
1:02:22
1:02:13
61
Miriam van Loenhout
Alkmaar
1:02:48
1:01:58
62
José Wijnker
Waarland
1:02:58
1:02:21
63
Jet Lovink
Almere
1:03:17
1:03:03
64
Annemieke Philipsen
West-Graftdijk
1:03:23
1:03:13
65
Barbera Helversteijn
Hylas
1:03:25
1:02:57
66
Anouk Stroo
Den Helder
1:03:31
1:02:46
67
Anita masteling
NOVA
1:03:43
1:03:21
68
Maureen Gootjes
TAS '82
1:03:47
1:03:29
69
Richtje Taal
Alkmaar
1:04:15
1:03:41
70
Renée de Vries
TAS '82
1:04:29
1:03:40
71
Netty de Wit
Alkmaar
1:04:38
1:04:29
72
Elles Pronk
NOVA
1:04:42
1:04:32
73
Ilse Wever-Ligthart
Waarland
1:04:44
1:04:11
74
Mariska Rijnders
Anna Paulowna
1:04:55
1:04:46
75
Annelies Schilder
Warmenhuizen
1:04:57
1:04:20
76
Marjan Wilkes
Alkmaar
1:05:02
1:04:30
77
Betsy Groen-Schoorl
NOVA
1:05:03
1:04:28
78
Sabrina Kaatee
Warmenhuizen
1:05:10
1:04:27
79
Harriet Bootsman
Tuitjenhorn
1:05:13
1:05:09
80
Lisa Kemeling
Noordkop
1:05:33
1:04:46
81
Marjolein de Kruijf
Zaandam
1:05:50
1:05:09
82
Natasja Schabbing
Heerhugowaard
1:05:51
1:05:27
83
Gerda Goossens - de Jo
TAS '82
1:05:51
1:05:12
84
José Bloothoofd
Amsterdam
1:06:10
1:05:34
85
Ilona Dijkstra
Anna Paulowna
1:06:10
1:05:58
86
Frank Goossens
TAS '82
1:06:11
1:05:32
87
Mariska Kooistra
TAS '82
1:06:11
1:05:32
88
Ettie Oosterwijk
TAS '82
1:06:50
1:06:44
89
Monique
Schagen
1:06:54
1:06:13
90
Gerda van Straaten
Tuitjenhorn
1:07:10
1:06:49
91
Sophie van Straaten
Tuitjenhorn
1:07:10
1:06:49
92
Vanessa Visser
Schagen
1:07:13
1:06:32
93
Mara Held
Noordkop
1:07:29
1:07:13
94
Marion vd Wiel
Noordkop
1:07:34
1:07:18
95
Marieke Visser-VAN Bee
Schagen
1:07:44
1:07:03
96
Lydia Wierda
Heerhugowaard
1:07:50
1:07:31
97
Anita Scheeres
TAS '82
1:08:45
1:08:42
98
Corina Scheeres
TAS '82
1:08:45
1:08:42
99
A.Franssen
Den Helder
1:08:51
1:08:05
100
Denise Hendricks
Schagen
1:08:55
1:08:10
101
Nienke Dikmans
Dirkshorn
1:09:07
1:08:30
102
Chantal Bakker
Alkmaar
1:09:12
1:08:25
103
Sandra van Huut
Den Helder
1:09:13
1:08:26
104
Margreet Collé
Julianadorp
1:09:26
1:08:46
105
Monique Hanenburg
Julianadorp
1:09:26
1:08:46
106
Bionda de Vries
Den Helder
1:09:29
1:09:03
107
Germa Mosch
NOVA
1:09:50
1:09:27
108
Ineke Eijkenboom
Alkmaar
1:10:17
1:09:44
109
Marlies Zuijderwijn
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:10:44
1:10:00
110
Monique Peters
Hylas
1:10:48
1:10:31
111
Lenneke van Poelgeest
Hylas
1:10:50
1:10:00
112
Desiree Teusink
Julianadorp
1:10:51
1:10:07
113
Nynke van Dijck
Amsterdam
1:10:58
1:10:47
114
Martine Mense
Hylas
1:11:03
1:10:31
115
Marga Burger
Hylas
1:11:10
1:10:54
116
Sharel Kroes
Heerhugowaard
1:11:16
1:10:24
117
Emmy van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
1:11:20
1:10:49
118
Willy Verduijn
TAS '82
1:13:02
1:12:45
119
Nienke Broekhaven
TAS '82
1:13:14
1:12:55
120
Mariska van den Broek
Hoorn Nh
1:13:30
1:13:06
121
Martha Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:13:30
1:13:06
122
Lucette Rienstra
TAS '82
1:13:44
1:13:26
123
Marga Snip
Petten
1:14:56
1:14:14
124
T de Geus
't Zand Nh
1:14:56
1:14:38
125
E de Swart
Hylas
1:18:47
1:17:55
126
Ingrid Rentenaar
Hylas
1:18:48
1:18:01
127
Ciska Roossien
Slootdorp
1:19:19
1:18:46
M21, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
1:18:45
1:18:44
2
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
1:21:02
1:20:59
3
Jos Hoogeboom
NOVA
1:21:31
1:21:29
4
Frank Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
1:22:05
1:22:02
5
Rene Leek
DOKEV
1:24:17
1:24:16
6
Daniël Spijker
Noordkop
1:24:21
1:24:19
7
Ferry Engel
Pallas '93
1:24:26
1:24:21
8
Hein Veldman
DOKEV
1:24:30
1:24:28
9
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:27:07
1:26:49
10
Frank Janssen
DEM
1:28:10
1:28:08
11
Her Tesselaar
avVN
1:28:35
1:28:33
12
Fred Smit
Waarland
1:30:20
1:30:19
13
Edward Blommaart
Tuitjenhorn
1:31:50
1:31:46
14
Gerrit Brommer
DOKEV
1:33:47
1:33:46
15
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
1:34:45
1:34:19
16
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
1:36:02
1:35:55
17
Sander van Riessen
Suomi
1:36:35
1:36:27
18
Peter van der Fluit
Amstelveen
1:36:37
1:36:18
19
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
1:36:40
1:36:28
20
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
1:37:36
1:37:29
21
Arne van der Wiele
Heerhugowaard
1:37:57
1:37:39
22
Frode Numan
Sint Maartensbrug
1:39:18
1:39:03
23
Willem van der Voort
TAS '82
1:39:21
1:39:19
24
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:39:55
1:39:42
25
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
1:40:28
1:40:25
26
Carol Peperkamp
Hylas
1:41:33
1:41:26
27
Jurgen Borst
Heerhugowaard
1:41:43
1:41:18
28
Ron de Lange
Hylas
1:41:48
1:41:11
29
Peter Jansen
Hylas
1:41:48
1:41:11
30
René Pit
Horssen
1:43:08
1:42:16
31
Rob Hof
Tuitjenhorn
1:44:25
1:43:58
32
Peter Blokdijk
Tuitjenhorn
1:44:25
1:43:59
33
Jacco van der Werff
't Veld
1:44:54
1:44:28
34
John Boumans
Hylas
1:45:31
1:45:24
35
Ferry Ronde
Hylas
1:45:31
1:45:24
36
Rob Zweekhorst
Heerhugowaard
1:45:43
1:45:17
37
Erik Gerrits
Almere
1:45:43
1:45:30
38
Adrie van Wonderen
Zijdewind
1:47:20
1:47:16
39
Klaas J. Tillema
Schoorl
1:47:24
1:47:20
40
Jan Tuinman
Hylas
1:47:44
1:47:36
41
Henk Evers
TAS '82
1:48:26
1:48:23
42
Willem de Boer
Overveen
1:50:04
1:49:47
43
Claes van Ederen
Hylas
1:50:25
1:50:08
44
Charles van der Mark
TAS '82
1:50:45
1:50:28
45
Olof Glorie
Trias
1:52:02
1:52:01
46
Tobias Verschoor
Schagen
1:52:29
1:51:31
47
Theo Leijen
Oudkarspel
1:52:44
1:52:19
48
Bob Muskee
Alkmaar
1:53:39
1:52:51
49
Ronald van de Buld
TAS '82
1:53:55
1:52:58
50
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:54:33
1:53:54
51
Jaap Jansen
Schagen
1:55:12
1:54:54
52
Bert Versteeg
Alkmaar
1:55:17
1:55:09
53
Koen Wenker
Delft
1:56:16
1:56:04
54
E. Schoot
Noordkop
1:56:25
1:55:38
55
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
1:56:26
1:55:38
56
André Struijk
Noordkop
1:56:36
1:55:49
57
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:58:21
1:57:51
58
Mike van den Berg
Den Helder
1:59:37
1:59:11
59
Michel Bosma
't Veld
1:59:44
1:59:31
60
Wim Jonker
Hylas
2:03:16
2:03:07
61
Chris Blankendaal
Amsterdam
2:07:52
2:07:09
62
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
2:10:21
2:09:49
V21, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Hendriksen
Hylas
1:34:24
1:33:47
2
Cuny van der Kroon
Hera
1:36:40
1:36:37
3
Maria Sonneveld
Hylas
1:38:00
1:37:52
4
Marion van Ederen
Hylas
1:41:48
1:41:33
5
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
1:41:48
1:41:32
6
Nadia Bosch
Hylas
1:45:25
1:45:17
7
Judith Kuijs
Warmenhuizen
1:54:24
1:53:54
8
Eline Kamp
Sint Maarten
1:57:10
1:56:24
9
Marie-jose Rotteveel
Grootschermer
1:57:55
1:57:50
10
Irma Schrijver
Oudkarspel
1:59:27
1:58:50
11
Miranda Stigter
't Veld
1:59:44
1:59:31
12
Sheila Versloot
Heerhugowaard
2:03:16
2:02:51
13
Nancy Kapiteyn
NOVA
2:07:03
2:06:37
14
Laaziza Ganouter
Alkmaar
2:20:16
2:20:00
AV Nova 2 november 2014
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2014 19:44