Uitslagenlijst Bosloop

Malden - Zondag 2 november 2014

2KM-J, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo Siroen
Malden
-99
7:16
7:16
2
Bram Schols
Malden
-99
7:20
7:17
3
Jim van Keulen
Malden
-98
7:22
7:19
4
Martijn Stoorvogel
Malden
0
7:47
7:46
5
Giel Straten
Malden
-97
7:48
7:44
6
Daan Broere
Malden
-98
7:56
7:53
7
Daan Witte
Malden
-99
7:56
7:54
8
Michiel Duin
Nijmegen
-96
7:57
7:52
9
Job van Keulen
Malden
-95
8:06
8:03
10
Florian Thonen
Malden
0
8:12
8:06
11
Sem Moonen
Nijmegen
-96
8:14
8:14
12
Tijmen Wildenbeest
Malden
-99
8:16
8:16
13
Floris Nijman
Nijmegen
-95
8:18
8:13
14
Fernando Wunderink
Westervoort
-97
8:28
8:25
15
Kai Witte
Malden
-97
8:30
8:30
16
Jacco Stolk
Malden
-97
8:32
8:30
17
Bo van Keulen
Malden
-97
8:38
8:35
18
Paul Roosen
Malden
-99
8:41
8:39
19
Teun Smits
Malden
-99
8:42
8:39
20
Sam van Keulen
Malden
-93
8:45
8:42
21
Martijn Luft
Nijmegen
-96
8:51
8:47
22
Koen Schonk
Malden
-95
8:57
8:54
23
Sieb Vermeulen
Malden
-95
9:07
9:07
24
Steven Olthof
Malden
-97
9:12
9:10
25
Marco Kouwer
Malden
-88
9:23
9:18
26
Luuc Bisseling
Malden
-97
9:30
9:27
27
Luuk Winkelhorst
Malden
-94
9:32
9:29
28
Ties Luft
Nijmegen
-97
9:36
9:32
29
Bram Schraven
Malden
-99
9:37
9:35
30
Chris Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
-98
9:39
9:35
31
Joris van der Jagt
Malden
-93
9:41
9:39
32
Yannick Hennion
Molenhoek
-93
9:42
9:37
33
Max Thonen
Malden
-93
9:51
9:45
34
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
-93
9:52
9:46
35
Niels Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
-96
9:54
9:50
36
Ries van Agt
HeiligLandstichting
-97
9:57
9:52
37
Jort Besling
Eindhoven
-95
9:58
9:54
38
Lasse Besling
Eindhoven
-95
9:58
9:55
39
Thomas Vinson
Malden
-96
10:02
10:01
40
Jelmar Vos
Malden
-95
10:05
10:05
41
Siem Kosman
Malden
-97
10:08
10:06
42
Rafael Tromp
Nijmegen
-96
10:08
10:04
43
Boris Vermeulen
Malden
-95
10:10
10:08
44
Yorick Nieuwenhuis
Heumen
-95
10:32
10:31
45
Levi Smit
Malden
-97
10:38
10:38
46
Wim Besling
Eindhoven
-32
10:53
10:49
47
Teun Hennion
Molenhoek
-93
11:02
10:56
48
Koen van der Laan
Amersfoort
-97
11:14
11:11
49
Elke Voss
Heumen
-95
11:20
11:16
50
Eigo Rutten
HeiligLandstichting
-94
12:19
12:19
51
Dylan de Haas
Malden
-99
12:30
12:24
52
Jip van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
-95
13:33
13:28
53
Tristan Schenker
Malden
-93
14:28
14:25
54
Jurre Straten
Malden
-99
14:45
14:42
55
Sep Weijers
Nijmegen
-96
15:05
15:04
2KM-M, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
-98
7:23
7:23
2
Nastia Kimel
Malden
-97
8:19
8:18
3
Wies Polman
Haalderen
-97
8:40
8:37
4
Silke Bertisen
Malden
-98
8:51
8:48
5
Emma Baken
Malden
0
9:20
9:17
6
Jitske de Muijnk
Malden
-95
9:23
9:20
7
Thura Hoenselaar
Ottersum
-96
9:37
9:35
8
Linne Besling
Eindhoven
-86
9:55
9:51
9
Indra schipperen
Malden
-97
10:26
10:21
10
Luna Smit
Malden
-96
10:29
10:28
11
Janne Nieuwenhuis
Heumen
-97
10:30
10:30
12
Romy Leenders
Heumen
-95
10:47
10:44
13
Emma Kouwer
Malden
-96
10:48
10:43
14
Lente Besling
Eindhoven
-93
10:54
10:51
15
Milan Roos Otten
Malden
-98
11:12
11:07
16
Isa Gilissen
Malden
-98
11:13
11:09
17
Benthe Van Gelder
Nijmegen
-98
11:16
11:13
18
Sylke Geurts
Milsbeek
-91
11:26
11:21
19
Jade Ceelen
Molenhoek Lb
-96
11:56
11:52
20
Eszra Van Gelder
Nijmegen
-95
13:31
13:25
21
Florence Rutten
Heilig Landstichting
-92
13:37
13:31
22
Sterre van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
-92
13:40
13:33
5KM-D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
-23
18:54
18:54
2
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
-31
20:07
20:06
3
Elien Fleur Coenen
Malden
-18
21:10
21:08
4
Joanna Camilleri
Malta (MLT)
-19
21:30
21:29
5
Pascalle Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
-1
21:59
21:58
6
Karlijn Duin
Nijmegen
-98
22:34
22:33
7
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
-30
23:07
23:06
8
Sylvia Van Mierlo
Lent
-19
23:09
23:04
9
Leonie Giesen
Nijmegen
-15
23:15
23:12
10
Marischa ter Beek
Arnhem
-13
23:19
23:19
11
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
-35
23:22
23:19
12
Marieke Ruessink
Nijmegen
-16
23:25
23:20
13
Lindy Bluyssen
Nijmegen
-99
23:34
23:32
14
Bodyll Overbeek
Milsbeek
-28
24:00
23:56
15
Saskia Moonen
Nijmegen
-31
24:07
24:03
16
Else Carričre
Malden
-48
24:09
24:06
17
Linda Poelstra
Nijmegen
-18
24:10
24:08
18
Jackie van Dorresteijn
Nijmegen
-27
24:13
23:54
19
Ingrid van der Jagt
Malden
-27
24:27
24:15
20
Mara Akankan
Nijmegen
-98
24:30
24:28
21
Fay Trebus
Nijmegen
-99
24:31
24:30
22
Naomi de Vries
Malden
-4
24:39
24:32
23
Syelle Smeekens
Malden
24:45
24:37
24
Valerie Kremer
Nijmegen
-3
25:13
25:06
25
Anja Basten
Millingen aan de Rij
-32
25:14
25:08
26
Katinka Kersten
Nijmegen
-7
25:14
25:02
27
Kristel Thijjsen
Molenhoek Lb
-18
25:24
25:12
28
Emma Kroese
Den Dungen
-99
25:29
25:26
29
Jill Thijssen
Mook
-10
25:39
25:27
30
Lotte Roeloffs
Mook
-1
25:40
25:29
31
Katja Rensen
Beek-Ubbergen
-25
26:01
25:52
32
Fleur Awater
Mook
0
26:01
25:50
33
Maria Peeters Weem
Nijmegen
-37
26:02
25:54
34
Irna Hertel
Nijmegen
-22
26:02
25:54
35
Danny van der Meulen
Nijmegen
-24
26:03
25:55
36
Willy Klomp
Tiel
-40
26:09
25:58
37
Anouk Nieuwenhuis
Heumen
-26
26:17
26:11
38
Melanie Lehmann
Nijmegen
-17
26:17
26:12
39
Esther Jongejan
Nijmegen
-18
26:18
26:15
40
Djordi Van der Vorst
Groesbeek
-28
26:23
26:04
41
Dianne de Bruin
Groesbeek
-33
26:31
26:17
42
Yrsa Grutters
Groesbeek
-98
26:35
26:20
43
Roos van de Plassche
Nijmegen
-99
26:40
26:38
44
Saskia van der Horst
Malden
-38
26:53
26:53
45
Gerda Wolff
Nijmegen
-34
26:54
26:47
46
Marlot Smulders
Nijmegen
-10
26:54
26:34
47
Annelies Mavinkurve
Malden
-27
26:56
26:42
48
Sanne van Zeeland
Druten
-15
26:56
26:45
49
Kim Peters
Heumen
-14
27:01
26:40
50
Monique Verbeet
Wijchen
-31
27:01
26:57
51
Floor Top
Nijmegen
-9
27:01
26:52
52
Cheriel Hofstad
Nijmegen
-24
27:03
26:54
53
Machteld Weusten
Nijmegen
-45
27:03
27:03
54
Cindy Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
-27
27:13
26:56
55
Tirsa Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
-1
27:14
27:05
56
Josien van Dijk
Molenhoek Lb
-25
27:14
26:58
57
Wendy janssen
Nijmegen
-22
27:16
27:08
58
Christianne Verhaak
Malden
-41
27:17
26:58
59
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
-25
27:21
26:59
60
Esther van Elst
Malden
-31
27:49
27:46
61
Sandra Schiffelers
Malden
-29
27:50
27:34
62
Janneke Arts
Overasselt
-22
27:56
27:31
63
Jenefer Streden
Nijmegen
-21
28:03
27:56
64
Suzanne Baks
Nijmegen
-34
28:09
28:00
65
Marleen van Sambeek
Malden
-40
28:13
27:54
66
July Schreurs
Nijmegen
-15
28:13
28:08
67
Leonne Thijssen
Groesbeek
-30
28:21
28:07
68
Frances van der Moolen
Heilig Landstichting
-36
28:36
28:18
69
Britt Bakhuis
Beuningen
-1
28:54
28:50
70
Miriam Jans
Katwijk Nb
-33
29:06
28:48
71
Liesbeth Joosten
Nijmegen
-37
29:09
28:49
72
Fay Winters
Nijmegen
-98
29:12
29:10
73
Nina Sanders
Groesbeek
-8
29:17
29:02
74
Mariëlle van Zuilen
Linden
-35
29:28
29:12
75
Eefje Venderink
Malden
0
29:30
29:21
76
Monique Bors
Grave
-39
29:33
29:11
77
Rian Bors-van Dooren
Mook
-19
29:37
29:15
78
Silvia de Groot
Groesbeek
-32
29:46
29:32
79
Bianca Balster-Thijsse
Heumen
-25
29:50
29:30
80
Diny Arends
Huissen
-59
29:53
29:49
81
Brigitte Welling
Nijmegen
-31
30:02
29:39
82
Jade Aarts
Malden
-97
30:07
29:55
83
Yara van der Jagt
Malden
-96
30:08
29:55
84
Mirjam Roeters
Ammerzoden
-25
30:24
30:18
85
Karin Langeveld
Groesbeek
-30
30:32
30:17
86
Olga van Oppen
Malden
-22
30:32
30:14
87
Mariëtte Huizinga
Nijmegen
-14
30:33
30:16
88
Zara Weijers
Malden
-96
30:36
30:24
89
Marieke Siemons
Linden
-99
30:39
30:29
90
Hannah Berndt
Malden
-4
30:41
30:35
91
Jennifer Van der Poel
Volkel
-17
30:46
30:36
92
Emma Mavinkurve
Malden
-96
30:52
30:40
93
Chantal van Laar
Nijmegen
-14
30:54
30:43
94
Michelle Siemons
Linden
-5
31:05
30:46
95
Jolien Scholten
Bemmel
-5
31:07
30:58
96
Britt Poppema
Malden
-5
31:07
30:58
97
Audrey Naterop
Groesbeek
-26
31:09
30:58
98
Monique Esselbrugge
Malden
-29
31:11
30:54
99
Hadewijch Zwart
Malden
-7
31:16
30:57
100
Mirjam Voerman
Malden
-30
31:17
30:54
101
Anke Bulsink
Nijmegen
-15
31:21
30:57
102
Astrid Fleuren
Groesbeek
-35
31:21
31:07
103
Mira Nova
Gennep
-28
31:25
31:06
104
Margreet Tielemans
Malden
-29
31:26
31:06
105
Eva-Leonne Göttgens
Nijmegen
-8
31:29
31:05
106
Wendie Claassen
Groesbeek
-32
31:30
31:19
107
Noa Roeters
Ammerzoden
0
31:31
31:25
108
Berthy ten Haaf
Ottersum
-42
31:37
31:18
109
Ingrid Otermans
Gennep
-25
31:37
31:18
110
Femke Van Erp
Malden
-26
31:49
31:34
111
Edith Smits
Malden
-35
31:54
31:32
112
Annette De Wilde
Malden
-29
31:54
31:32
113
Esther Bol
Nijmegen
-14
31:55
31:31
114
Astrid Gijssen
Nijmegen
-30
32:00
31:47
115
Marie-José Verbroekke
Haarlem
-25
32:00
31:42
116
Imre Postma
Heumen
-25
32:18
32:02
117
Saskia de Vries
Malden
-16
32:18
32:03
118
Noel Weeren
Tiel
-7
32:21
32:10
119
Ilse Koolen
Malden
-31
32:22
32:07
120
Yvette Emons
Malden
-31
32:22
32:08
121
Esther Cornelissen
Arnhem
-25
32:47
32:23
122
Linda Witjes
Doornenburg
-22
32:52
32:31
123
Ada Wissing
Doornenburg
-23
32:52
32:30
124
Loo van de Virginie
Groesbeek
-29
33:03
32:48
125
Jacquelien van Galen
Malden
-43
33:03
32:48
126
Karin Hombergen
Groesbeek
-39
33:07
32:52
127
Sonja Walters
Nijmegen
-30
33:08
32:49
128
Emma van der Linden
Nijmegen
-7
33:17
33:14
129
Rinske Van de Wetering
Wijchen
0
33:21
33:14
130
Cecile Poels
Rotterdam
-23
33:25
33:18
131
Monique Poels
Malden
-27
33:25
33:18
132
Minke Bello
Cuijk
-34
33:33
33:16
133
Mireille Nova
Malden
-21
33:35
33:14
134
Marieke Frowein
Malden
-25
33:35
33:15
135
Mariet Bakker
Kranenburg (GER)
-29
33:42
33:29
136
Monique van Laethem
Malden
-40
33:44
33:20
137
Ellen Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
-31
33:54
33:33
138
Rina Zegers
Nistelrode
-52
34:34
34:28
139
Mayke Nillesen
Beuningen Gld
-28
34:41
34:34
140
Conny Thijssen
Groesbeek
-28
34:43
34:27
141
Janneke Ruijs
Groesbeek
-43
34:47
34:32
142
Suzanne Van de Weterin
Wijchen
-30
34:59
34:53
143
Tineke Haegens
Molenhoek
-45
35:45
35:36
144
Karin Kersten
Groesbeek
-40
35:52
35:36
145
Ellen Verhoeven
Malden
-40
36:11
35:53
146
José van der Kolk
Groesbeek
-31
36:35
36:17
147
Louisa Wischmann
Malden
-48
36:36
36:18
148
Jalla Rahim
Nijmegen
-2
39:18
39:14
5KM-H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrew Grech
Malta (MLT)
-22
16:05
16:05
2
Michiel Kallenberg
Křbenhavn (DEN)
-17
17:19
17:18
3
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
-26
17:40
17:39
4
Daan Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
-3
18:17
18:15
5
Remco Wieskamp
Nijmegen
-10
18:23
18:23
6
Daan Steenman
Nijmegen
-23
18:39
18:36
7
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
-5
19:06
19:05
8
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
-46
19:11
19:07
9
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
-32
19:17
19:16
10
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen
-97
19:22
19:20
11
Michiel Balster
Heumen
-25
19:22
19:21
12
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
-38
19:22
19:22
13
Sebastiaan Gremmen
Nijmegen
-11
19:24
19:20
14
Peter van de Pol
Arnhem
-34
19:31
19:30
15
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
-27
19:52
19:48
16
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
-1
19:56
19:54
17
Maurice van Rossum
Nijmegen
-31
19:58
19:57
18
Tijn Stolk
Malden
-2
20:06
20:05
19
Toon Van Oosteren
Nijmegen
-47
20:30
20:30
20
Wouter Duin
Nijmegen
-1
20:31
20:30
21
Jasper Koedam
Nijmegen
-38
20:48
20:45
22
Jip Bertisen
Malden
-1
20:54
20:54
23
Jeroen Peters
Malden
-22
21:01
21:00
24
Norbert Polman
Haalderen
-35
21:03
20:56
25
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
-34
21:07
21:05
26
Edwin van der Plas
Berg en Dal
-34
21:08
21:00
27
Jan Röttjers
Leuth
-28
21:08
21:02
28
Aart ter Haar
Nijmegen
-37
21:14
21:13
29
Anthony Harris
Linden
-8
21:29
21:27
30
Bart Verberkt
Nijmegen
-15
21:46
21:39
31
Kees Veelenturf
Malden
-49
21:48
21:44
32
Rein Cobussen
Wijchen
-18
21:57
21:35
33
Thimo Shillcock
Malden
0
22:04
22:03
34
Xavier Dilenga
Nijmegen
-99
22:06
22:04
35
Thimo Hennion
Molenhoek
-98
22:07
22:05
36
Joep Melchers
Molenhoek Lb
-98
22:13
22:11
37
Kees Van Mierlo
Lent
-20
22:13
22:08
38
John Arends
Huissen
-32
22:17
22:17
39
Tim Nillissen
Groesbeek
-1
22:19
22:11
40
Johan Smits
Utrecht
-14
22:33
22:23
41
Wim Tromp
London (GBR)
-42
22:45
22:39
42
Stijn van Rossum
Nijmegen
-1
22:51
22:48
43
Sven de Haas
Mook
-98
22:52
22:51
44
Carl Smit
Nijmegen
-43
23:09
23:03
45
Pieter van den Wildenb
Malden
-99
23:16
23:15
46
Quinten Stok
Malden
-99
23:20
23:19
47
Guido van Dam
Nijmegen
-33
23:29
23:21
48
Coert Comans
Malden
-41
23:32
23:29
49
Daan de Bruijn
Malden
-3
23:33
23:24
50
Martijn van Rumund
Malden
-4
23:34
23:25
51
Peter Stolk
Malden
-33
23:37
23:35
52
Martijn de Jong
Malden
-20
23:38
23:17
53
Arnoud Kuijpers
Nijmegen
-13
23:50
23:40
54
San van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
-98
24:08
23:49
55
Floran Schipper
Malden
-98
24:11
24:11
56
Tijn Gerrits
Malden
-98
24:13
24:12
57
Andries Hiemstra
Haarlem
-16
24:16
23:59
58
Luc Hennion
Molenhoek
-96
24:22
24:20
59
Gael Hennion
Molenhoek
-28
24:23
24:16
60
Ben Thijssen
Malden
-50
24:23
24:20
61
Caspar van Woerkom
Malden
-95
24:27
24:21
62
Siman van Woerkom
Malden
-31
24:27
24:21
63
Robin Spaan
Cuijk
-32
24:34
24:25
64
Guus van der Linden
Nijmegen
-99
24:37
24:34
65
Steijn Auw
Nijmegen
0
24:37
24:34
66
Alex Mavinkurve
Malden
-94
24:42
24:29
67
Jochem Hartlief
Malden
-29
24:52
24:45
68
Charles Smit
Malden
-39
24:58
24:52
69
Thieme Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-1
25:06
25:02
70
Jeroen Beekwilder
Malden
-27
25:06
24:53
71
Jan van den Berg
Oeffelt
-43
25:08
25:02
72
Dries Baadenhuijsen
Nijmegen
-27
25:25
25:15
73
Guus Nijman
Nijmegen
-98
25:27
25:11
74
Friso Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-97
25:28
25:26
75
Rogier Markus
Nijmegen
0
25:29
25:26
76
John de Vries
Malden
-36
25:34
25:27
77
Jurre Geurts
Milsbeek
-97
25:38
25:38
78
Joris Ballemans
Malden
0
25:38
25:37
79
Mitch Thijssen
Mook
-6
25:39
25:26
80
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
-49
26:06
26:03
81
Paul Hendriks
Nijmegen
-18
26:07
25:55
82
Michiel de Cort
Overasselt
-26
26:34
26:09
83
Stijn Maalsen
Malden
-9
26:37
26:19
84
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
-43
27:02
26:53
85
Jan Lentjes
Huissen
-37
27:10
26:47
86
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
-48
27:18
27:01
87
Ton van Laethem
Malden
-49
28:32
28:08
88
Ger Mulder
Kleve (GER)
-50
28:34
28:34
89
Rogier Van Esch
Nijmegen
-27
28:40
28:35
90
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
-14
29:02
28:38
91
Martijn Nelissen
Nijmegen
-2
29:06
29:02
92
Hans Sanders
Groesbeek
-42
29:17
29:03
93
Ruud Payens
Malden
-51
29:26
29:15
94
Jondar Hoenselaar
Ottersum
-98
30:42
30:42
95
Koen Schattner
Malden
-35
30:44
30:22
96
Amar Mavinkurve
Malden
-32
30:56
30:43
97
Mark Tielemans
Malden
-29
31:26
31:05
98
Paul van der SCHAAF
Malden
-51
31:49
31:39
99
Stijn Thijsen
Arnhem
-91
31:56
31:41
100
Gerard van der Linden
Nijmegen
-37
33:37
33:33
101
Marloes Berden
Malden
-50
34:27
34:23
102
Gijs Vermeulen
Malden
-99
41:03
41:03
10KMD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Marie Willems
Mook
-31
42:15
42:12
2
Cindy van der Avoort
Nijmegen
-10
42:58
42:56
3
Renee Tijdink
Arnhem
-9
43:10
43:05
4
Dieuwertje Poort
Nijmegen
-9
43:57
43:55
5
Anja van Eldik
Slijk-Ewijk
-31
44:06
44:03
6
Maud van Lent
Arnhem
-15
45:18
45:10
7
Tess Pepping
Nijmegen
-15
46:00
45:39
8
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
-16
46:05
45:50
9
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
-11
46:13
45:56
10
Iris Janssen
Nijmegen
-12
47:44
47:18
11
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
-36
47:47
47:37
12
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
-33
48:06
47:57
13
Marije Vos
Malden
-26
49:18
48:33
14
Marieke Smidt
Nijmegen
-18
49:42
49:16
15
Eveline de Rijk
Nijmegen
-39
49:57
49:38
16
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
-35
50:46
50:22
17
Marre Groeneboer
Nijmegen
-2
51:00
50:32
18
Anja Goossens
Nijmegen
-39
51:10
50:44
19
Carolin Mentzendorff
Malden
-23
51:35
51:21
20
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
-24
51:45
51:18
21
Ingrid Kerkvliet
Nijmegen
-31
52:37
52:00
22
Vera Rikken
Malden
-45
52:54
52:33
23
Nicole van Herwijnen
Nijmegen
-27
53:07
52:16
24
Ineke Havinga
Nijmegen
-16
53:18
52:53
25
Monique Bourgondien
Nijmegen
-14
53:26
52:52
26
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
-23
53:34
53:34
27
Anika Spaan
Nijmegen
-13
53:55
53:25
28
Marie-Louise van Esch
Nijmegen
-32
54:15
53:47
29
Nicolet van Kraaij
Bemmel
-31
54:15
53:27
30
Henriette Verbruggen
Beuningen Gld
-39
54:52
54:25
31
Pauline Hodiamont
Utrecht
-18
55:04
54:48
32
Juultje Holla
Bunnik
-21
55:06
54:09
33
Marjan Lucas
Nijmegen
-43
55:14
54:35
34
Ingrid van Honk-van Bo
Malden
-36
55:21
54:45
35
Dominique Teunis
Malden
-4
55:40
55:33
36
Anne-Miek Broods
Nijmegen
-39
55:43
55:17
37
Erna Verdijk
Zetten
-43
55:52
55:06
38
Stéphanie Bruekers
Nijmegen
-11
55:54
55:45
39
Maaike Thijssen
Beuningen Gld
-23
55:55
55:06
40
Alida Leeuw
Bemmel
-45
55:58
55:06
41
Marieke Broens
Molenhoek Lb
-27
56:09
55:33
42
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
-18
56:20
55:59
43
Antoinette Föllings
Malden
-41
56:25
56:09
44
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
-43
56:35
56:06
45
Lidwine Houben
Nijmegen
-44
56:36
56:03
46
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
-38
56:51
56:07
47
Brigitte Nijsen
Molenhoek
-35
56:54
56:11
48
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
-37
57:01
56:20
49
Andra Walhout
Nijmegen
-37
57:10
56:24
50
Dieuwertje vd Heijden
Nijmegen
-10
57:18
56:42
51
Jolande van Kempen
Nijmegen
-38
57:18
56:39
52
Kim Hendriks
Mook
0
57:38
57:29
53
Anne Breukelaar
Malden
-7
57:56
57:23
54
Mirjam Claessens
Milsbeek
-43
58:05
57:24
55
Marleen Gebbink- Groen
Molenhoek Lb
-25
58:06
57:28
56
Miranda Jansen
Nijmegen
-33
58:09
57:29
57
Mariska Benders
Overasselt
-11
58:14
57:43
58
Maartje Cobussen
Amsterdam
-15
58:15
57:30
59
Kim Peeters
Nijmegen
-19
58:19
57:57
60
Dyonne Alferink
Malden
-34
58:23
57:43
61
Ellen Herberts
Molenhoek Lb
-31
58:31
58:14
62
Diana Kruitwagen
Malden
-41
58:40
58:25
63
Anneke Matthijssen
Malden
-46
58:49
58:04
64
Yvonne de Ridder
Malden
-49
58:53
58:31
65
Floor Metz
Nijmegen
-4
59:17
59:01
66
Ilona Stevens
Malden
-36
59:17
58:53
67
Patricia Tel
Weurt
-23
59:41
59:18
68
Amber van Leeuwen
Malden
-6
59:43
58:48
69
Marieke Hamels-Kuipers
Malden
-23
59:46
59:29
70
Su Rondin Gaasgeur
Nijmegen
-36
59:50
59:00
71
Petra de Bruijn
Druten
-40
1:00:30
59:50
72
Dian Smulders
Malden
-44
1:00:44
1:00:00
73
Maaike Reijmer
Druten
-23
1:00:48
1:00:07
74
Marscha de Vries
Malden
-26
1:00:48
1:00:00
75
Elsbeth Kamphuis
Malden
-27
1:00:49
59:52
76
Diana Ehren
Nijmegen
-25
1:00:55
1:00:33
77
Marjan van de Laar
Malden
-38
1:01:02
1:00:26
78
Simone Mulder
Soest
-12
1:01:03
1:00:05
79
Anne fleur Visser
Arnhem
-17
1:01:07
1:00:15
80
Dorien Kuster
Beek
-29
1:01:08
1:00:35
81
Mariëlle Vullinghs
Malden
-48
1:01:39
1:01:08
82
Vivienne de Wan
Nijmegen
-38
1:01:42
1:00:43
83
Eveline van der Klift
Nijmegen
-12
1:01:43
1:00:52
84
Stevelien van de Weter
Malden
-45
1:01:51
1:01:37
85
Ireen Arts
Nijmegen
-49
1:02:37
1:02:07
86
Maartje van Diem
Grave
-15
1:02:46
1:02:08
87
José van der Weide
Molenhoek Lb
-45
1:02:50
1:02:29
88
Maureen Voller
Nijmegen
-30
1:02:51
1:02:11
89
Anke van de Lockant
Malden
-24
1:03:16
1:02:28
90
Roos Vermeer
Nijmegen
-44
1:03:37
1:02:56
91
Juliette Oostveen
Malden
-2
1:04:03
1:03:22
92
Andrea Elbin
Malden
-36
1:04:12
1:03:51
93
Lilian Van der Velden
Nijmegen
-38
1:04:26
1:04:10
94
Marlein Lemmens
Molenhoek Lb
-12
1:04:35
1:03:43
95
Gabriëlle Peters
Cuijk
-40
1:04:40
1:03:51
96
Bianca Zwart
Vlijmen
-39
1:04:41
1:03:51
97
Elly Teunissen
Malden
-36
1:05:33
1:04:39
98
Esther Borgers
Amersfoort
-29
1:06:22
1:05:29
99
Anouchks Maes
Alphen Gld
-32
1:07:44
1:07:20
100
Irene Burghouts
Malden
-29
1:08:07
1:07:20
101
Sigrid Van Gelder
Nijmegen
-31
1:09:05
1:08:11
102
Karin Ijsvelt
Millingen aan de Rij
-37
1:09:16
1:08:39
103
Esther Tissen
Nijmegen
-30
1:09:26
1:08:47
104
Joze Van den Broek
Tilburg
-45
1:11:43
1:11:02
105
Narayan Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
-89
1:21:35
1:21:18
10KMH, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Cleij
Nijmegen
-13
32:20
32:18
2
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
-14
35:26
35:24
3
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
-20
35:35
35:33
4
Arjan Donkerbroek
Aarle-Rixtel
-20
35:41
35:38
5
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
-6
36:09
36:08
6
Rob den Bieman
Berg en Dal
-22
36:22
36:20
7
Gerwin Wessels
Elst Gld
-16
36:23
36:21
8
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
-23
36:36
36:34
9
Marco Otten
Lent
-6
37:29
37:25
10
Sjoerd Hermsen
Arnhem
-21
38:30
38:27
11
Andries Bosma
Elst Gld
-30
39:16
39:12
12
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek
-36
39:27
39:25
13
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
-35
39:37
39:31
14
Jan Poelen
Mook
-32
39:45
39:41
15
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
-21
39:47
39:43
16
Rik Brouwer
Nijmegen
-17
39:48
39:45
17
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
-41
39:53
39:46
18
Joost Jacobs
Nijmegen
-13
39:55
39:53
19
Bas Bluyssen
Nijmegen
-38
39:58
39:54
20
Paul Dekker
Malden
-31
40:27
40:24
21
Eric Hendriks
Mook
-30
40:40
40:35
22
Leon Nillessen
Groesbeek
-34
40:41
40:36
23
Bram Schipper
Nijmegen
-12
40:52
40:48
24
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
-26
40:56
40:52
25
Evert Wendelaar
Malden
-32
40:58
40:55
26
Rogier Verstralen
Nijmegen
-15
40:59
40:53
27
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
-50
41:02
40:57
28
Eoin Burke
Sambeek
-17
41:06
41:06
29
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
-34
41:17
41:10
30
Huub den Bieman
Druten
-19
41:23
41:18
31
Paul Husslage
Breda
-17
41:33
41:27
32
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
-43
41:39
41:35
33
Hans Heuer
Boxmeer
-39
41:43
41:31
34
Peter Huls
Malden
-42
41:47
41:45
35
Johan Steenbergen
Nijmegen
-37
41:52
41:48
36
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
-37
41:54
41:45
37
Thijs Poelstra
Nijmegen
-18
42:12
42:08
38
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
-46
42:19
42:19
39
Berry Simons
Nijmegen
-39
42:29
42:25
40
Stefan Verhaaf
Druten
-13
42:33
42:28
41
Leo Kluijtmans
Malden
-15
42:38
42:28
42
Robert de Vries
Malden
-24
42:56
42:40
43
Ward Trutmans
Nijmegen
-17
42:58
42:45
44
Freek van den Broek
Nijmegen
-17
43:01
42:46
45
Riny Crul
Bemmel
-40
43:10
43:03
46
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
-45
43:12
43:12
47
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
-23
43:22
43:12
48
Frans Louwers
Malden
-46
43:28
43:20
49
Eric van de Meent
Nijmegen
-15
43:32
43:29
50
Erik Willems
St. Anthonis
-34
43:43
43:30
51
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
-31
43:52
43:42
52
Bram Kurstjens
Nijmegen
-16
43:54
43:42
53
Geert Ebbers
Molenhoek Lb
-42
44:07
43:53
54
Machiel van Zutphen
Nijmegen
-26
44:11
44:02
55
Vincent Verbeet
Malden
-29
44:16
43:56
56
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen
-43
44:23
44:11
57
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
-25
44:29
44:24
58
Michiel Hendriks
Boxmeer
-20
44:47
44:39
59
Arjan Geurts
Milsbeek
-26
45:00
44:50
60
Bert de Graaf
Malden
-48
45:03
45:00
61
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
45:03
44:35
62
Siebold Klasen
Nijmegen
-34
45:03
44:42
63
Erik Thennissen
Molenhoek
45:06
44:59
64
Hans van Druten
Nijmegen
-51
45:13
45:05
65
Joost Rutten
Nijmegen
-30
45:21
45:11
66
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
-39
45:39
45:20
67
Mark Cox
Malden
-23
45:44
45:21
68
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
-30
45:51
45:51
69
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
-40
46:02
45:51
70
RTP van Ingen
Druten
-14
46:03
45:52
71
Jhovannie Blindeling
Nijmegen
-23
46:04
45:53
72
Geert Remy
Nijmegen
-43
46:13
45:42
73
Patrick Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
-31
46:15
45:57
74
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
-34
46:37
46:33
75
Ben aan den Boom
Nijmegen
-40
46:56
46:56
76
Theo Daanen
Malden
-43
46:58
46:48
77
Thierry de Klijn
Oss
-18
47:08
46:51
78
Daan van Rooij
Nijmegen
-15
47:08
46:42
79
Marco Wildenbeest
Malden
-35
47:09
46:46
80
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
-52
47:13
47:00
81
Hans Sommers
Nijmegen
-38
47:13
47:13
82
Marco Geurts
Wijchen
-8
47:14
46:11
83
Jan Jeuken
Nijmegen
-41
47:14
47:02
84
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
-36
47:16
46:41
85
Rob Linssen
Nijmegen
-40
47:17
47:04
86
Marc Toonen
Nijmegen
-32
47:18
46:57
87
Jos Wijnakker
Nijmegen
-16
47:26
47:00
88
Gerard Eemers
Molenhoek Lb
-33
47:34
46:45
89
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
-44
47:40
47:32
90
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
-44
47:43
47:26
91
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
-37
47:47
47:37
92
Philip Roebroeck
Nijmegen
-37
47:53
47:42
93
Hemmie Kersten
Groesbeek
-44
48:02
47:30
94
Hans van Zwol
Beek-Ubbergen
-39
48:14
48:10
95
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
-38
48:16
48:05
96
Ludo Verlinden
Nijmegen
-8
48:20
48:07
97
Bram Reintjes
Malden
-8
48:21
47:19
98
Maarten Smulders
Malden
-22
48:31
47:58
99
Fred van Rossem
Wijchen
-41
48:35
48:03
100
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
-36
48:35
48:15
101
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
-22
48:37
48:00
102
René Jansen
Nijmegen
-51
48:39
48:04
103
Robert aan de Stegge
Malden
-39
48:47
48:08
104
Matthee Moons
Malden
-46
48:54
48:48
105
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
-49
49:07
48:35
106
Niels Huisman
Malden
-14
49:12
48:28
107
Raymond Tassenaar
Ooij
-34
49:13
48:36
108
Jeroen Van der Meulen
Malden
-28
49:18
49:12
109
Maarten Delgijer
Nijmegen
-14
49:20
48:56
110
Maurice van Honk
Malden
-35
49:23
48:51
111
Herman van den Berg
Malden
-38
49:27
48:37
112
Warner de Boer
Druten
-48
49:28
49:14
113
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
-43
49:41
49:29
114
Kees Jordense
Lent
-20
49:41
49:23
115
Guus Magielse
Nijmegen
-16
49:44
49:26
116
Coen Corstiaans
Nijmegen
-23
49:50
49:12
117
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
-16
49:52
49:29
118
Prashant Komdeur
Malden
-23
49:55
49:04
119
Ruud Foppen
Nijmegen
-39
49:57
49:38
120
Remi Meijer
Milsbeek
-33
50:00
49:14
121
Fredie de Vries
Nijmegen
-39
50:08
49:34
122
Nicolai Duin
Nijmegen
-35
50:16
49:24
123
Wil Reuvers
Malden
-55
50:19
49:58
124
Hans Steeman
Nijmegen
-46
50:20
49:53
125
William Basten
Millingen aan de Rij
-33
50:24
50:16
126
Geoffrey Schouten
Nijmegen
-24
50:27
49:57
127
Karel Willaert
Berg en Dal
-55
50:37
50:29
128
Frank Kemper
Nijmegen
-44
50:37
50:15
129
Theo Hubers
Groesbeek
-45
50:40
50:08
130
Sjaak Thijssen
Berg en Dal
-16
50:43
50:01
131
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
-47
50:49
50:11
132
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
-35
50:58
50:54
133
Ruud Albers
Nijmegen
-38
51:01
50:32
134
Pieter van de Weijenbe
Nijmegen
-31
51:18
51:12
135
Perry Maselaman
Cuijk
-46
51:24
51:07
136
Boudewijn Kregting
Malden
-37
51:26
50:45
137
Teuni Voetee
Beek-Ubbergen
-31
51:28
50:56
138
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
-22
51:44
51:39
139
Rene Hillegers
Malden
-54
51:53
51:53
140
Michel Teunissen
Malden
-39
52:15
51:22
141
Jeff de Korte
Nijmegen
-20
52:17
51:38
142
Bas ter Steege
Malden
-33
52:19
51:49
143
Jan van den Berg
Malden
-35
52:33
51:49
144
Jan Notermans
Malden
-50
52:36
51:35
145
Leo Mertens
Malden
-49
52:39
52:15
146
Remko Mathijssen
Elst
-37
52:44
52:23
147
Erik Dracht
Molenhoek
-37
52:56
52:46
148
Wilbert Hubbers
Molenhoek Lb
-29
52:59
52:16
149
Tom van Zuijlen
Malden
-25
53:05
52:14
150
Jac Bakx
Nijmegen
-49
53:13
52:40
151
Sjoerd Bruijn
Nijmegen
-18
53:14
52:50
152
Johan Tillmann
Malden
-36
53:35
52:53
153
Ruud Arents
Groesbeek
-20
53:35
53:02
154
Taco Frielink
Groesbeek
-26
53:38
53:11
155
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
-34
53:43
53:09
156
Wilbert Gijssen
Nijmegen
-32
53:52
53:45
157
Ricardo Pengel
Nijmegen
-50
53:54
53:30
158
Jeffrey van den Hurk
Malden
-12
54:01
53:55
159
Richard Rutten
Nijmegen
-34
54:03
53:15
160
Henk Gerards
Nijmegen
-30
54:18
53:39
161
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
-51
54:27
54:13
162
Wim Pranger
Malden
-44
54:31
54:02
163
Herman van Langen
Malden
-43
54:43
53:51
164
Ton Reijnders
Nijmegen
-42
54:54
54:36
165
Arnold Nijhuis
Nijmegen
-18
55:00
54:29
166
Guido Rippe
Malden
-42
55:04
54:20
167
Tsjebbe de Jong
Malden
-45
55:28
54:43
168
Martijn Broens
Molenhoek Lb
-28
55:30
55:30
169
Remy Loonstra
Arnhem
55:32
55:09
170
Loek Smeets
Nijmegen
-39
55:56
55:31
171
Mari van der Heijden
Molenhoek
-41
56:08
55:39
172
Harry Creemers
Nijmegen
-46
56:09
55:42
173
Ton Janssen
Malden
-43
56:15
55:49
174
Allyn Harter
Molenhoek Lb
-28
56:25
55:33
175
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
-60
56:31
56:13
176
Cor Aarns
Nijmegen
-39
56:58
56:39
177
Tom Beek
Nijmegen
-86
57:07
56:24
178
Frank Kuyt
Mook
-40
57:18
56:41
179
Hans Hautvast
Malden
-46
57:57
57:39
180
Rob Eeken
Millingen aan de Rij
-41
58:17
57:22
181
Ger Jacobs
Oeffelt
-41
58:57
58:16
182
Co Meijer
Malden
-47
59:08
58:57
183
Paul Manders
Schijndel
-51
59:15
58:45
184
Erik Harkx
Nijmegen
-25
59:41
59:17
185
Wouter Van Duijnhoven
Mook
-99
1:00:06
1:00:00
186
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
-39
1:00:09
59:14
187
Jan
Crum
-42
1:00:25
59:27
188
Martin Veenendaal
Amersfoort
-34
1:00:31
1:00:07
189
Peter Tils
Malden
1:00:41
59:45
190
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
-55
1:00:55
1:00:34
191
Frank van Leeuwen
Malden
-36
1:01:20
1:00:25
192
Cees Kos
Malden
-47
1:01:24
1:00:24
193
Ed Duits
Nijmegen
-40
1:01:38
1:00:48
194
Hans Jansen
Malden
-47
1:02:13
1:01:31
195
Joep Gilissen
Malden
-30
1:02:20
1:01:38
196
Thijn van den Berg
Malden
-46
1:02:32
1:01:38
197
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
-47
1:03:18
1:02:31
198
Robin Hautvast
Malden
-15
1:04:25
1:04:06
199
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
-35
1:04:26
1:03:39
200
Chris van Rossum
Wijchen
-53
1:07:12
1:06:24
201
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
-47
1:08:32
1:07:43
202
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
-54
1:15:00
1:14:17
15KMD, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
-9
1:13:16
1:12:37
2
Toni van Dinter
Tiel
-36
1:14:28
1:14:21
3
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
-23
1:17:34
1:17:15
4
Brigitte Adriaensen
Nijmegen
-25
1:19:31
1:19:16
5
Timmi van Maldegem
Malden
-17
1:22:07
1:21:23
6
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
-18
1:22:22
1:22:05
7
Lonneke Mulder
Siebengewald
-23
1:22:43
1:21:47
8
Alma Thijssen
Malden
-23
1:28:00
1:27:28
9
Carla Hartman
Malden
-26
1:29:01
1:28:14
10
Bep Kosse
Nijmegen
-36
1:29:33
1:28:57
11
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
-28
1:31:07
1:30:10
15KMH, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
-35
56:00
55:58
2
Wouter van Casteren
Berg en Dal
-35
58:24
58:21
3
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
-30
58:54
58:51
4
Chris Henet
Bemmel
-41
1:00:37
1:00:35
5
Joost Vullings
Nijmegen
-10
1:00:50
1:00:38
6
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
-35
1:01:26
1:01:16
7
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
-36
1:01:52
1:01:48
8
Vincent van Loenen
Malden
-29
1:01:56
1:01:17
9
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
-45
1:01:57
1:01:06
10
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
-15
1:02:52
1:02:48
11
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
-16
1:03:42
1:03:42
12
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
-31
1:03:47
1:03:20
13
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
-36
1:04:18
1:04:13
14
Geert Van Duijnhoven
Mook
-33
1:04:29
1:04:22
15
Jesse Spauwen
Nijmegen
-9
1:04:37
1:04:25
16
Peter Füssenich
Groesbeek
-42
1:05:08
1:04:39
17
Niels Claassen
Nijmegen
-11
1:05:11
1:05:11
18
Perry van Vught
Best
-28
1:05:57
1:05:28
19
Bart Govers
Uden
-19
1:05:57
1:05:28
20
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
-30
1:06:01
1:05:34
21
Rob Schonk
Malden
-29
1:06:47
1:06:47
22
Cor Zegers
Nistelrode
-52
1:07:01
1:06:54
23
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
-33
1:07:22
1:07:10
24
Lukas klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
0
1:07:31
1:06:55
25
Joris Botman
Malden
-20
1:07:40
1:07:35
26
Johnny Tromp
Nijmegen
-30
1:07:48
1:07:40
27
Marcel klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
-38
1:07:54
1:07:18
28
Joop van Berkel
Grave
-45
1:08:14
1:07:54
29
Jan Groenen
Malden
-42
1:08:17
1:08:10
30
Peter Giesberts
Mook
-51
1:08:23
1:08:17
31
Harm van Zuijlen
Wamel
-19
1:08:48
1:08:30
32
Mark Hendriks
Uden
-25
1:09:00
1:08:46
33
Niels van den Hazelkam
Wamel
-22
1:09:01
1:08:45
34
Toine Tax
Nijmegen
-31
1:09:37
1:09:28
35
Marcel Pereboom
Nijmegen
-34
1:09:39
1:09:22
36
Marijn aan de Stegge
Malden
-8
1:09:58
1:09:18
37
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
-32
1:10:06
1:09:50
38
Stephan Kamps
Malden
-24
1:10:08
1:09:36
39
Richard Oostveen
Malden
-38
1:10:10
1:09:40
40
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
-46
1:10:17
1:10:01
41
Dennis angevaare
Uden
-23
1:10:52
1:10:52
42
Arie van de Wetering
Nijmegen
-37
1:11:27
1:11:02
43
Rik Weersink
Nijmegen
-1
1:11:38
1:11:24
44
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
-18
1:11:59
1:11:33
45
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
-43
1:13:00
1:12:52
46
Albert Peters
Heteren
-36
1:13:50
1:13:31
47
Ron Willems
Nijmegen
-27
1:14:01
1:13:34
48
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
-33
1:14:02
1:13:28
49
Tom Hoyer
's-Gravenhage
-14
1:14:11
1:13:37
50
Martijn Rosink
Arnhem
-29
1:14:48
1:14:14
51
Marco Kaandorp
Gendt
-12
1:15:07
1:14:23
52
Siamak Nobacht
Nijmegen
-36
1:15:10
1:14:56
53
Antoine Van Egerschot
Malden
-46
1:16:04
1:15:10
54
Dennis Klomp
Malden
-26
1:16:32
1:15:57
55
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
-35
1:16:32
1:16:12
56
Johan van Dijk
Malden
-40
1:16:40
1:15:51
57
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
-34
1:17:08
1:16:44
58
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
-25
1:17:21
1:16:29
59
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
-40
1:17:29
1:17:09
60
Marc Bussmann
Lent
-35
1:18:13
1:17:31
61
Wesley Pieterse
Arnhem
-13
1:18:23
1:17:54
62
Michael Meijer
Nijmegen
-33
1:18:44
1:18:03
63
Peter Scholten
Malden
-42
1:19:07
1:18:44
64
Olaf Naafs
Arnhem
-36
1:19:13
1:18:31
65
Maarten van ter Beek
Nijmegen
-34
1:19:31
1:18:59
66
Paul Wiewel
Nijmegen
-51
1:20:27
1:19:27
67
Frits Rutjes
Kranenburg (GER)
-25
1:21:16
1:20:40
68
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
-57
1:22:16
1:21:51
69
Stephan Oostveen
Malden
-6
1:22:50
1:22:19
70
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
-45
1:22:58
1:22:01
71
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
-29
1:23:26
1:22:29
72
André Verbeek
Nijmegen
-47
1:24:35
1:24:16
73
Marc Cornelissen
Mook
-29
1:25:03
1:24:13
74
Yossi Almagor
Wijchen
-42
1:26:09
1:25:31
75
Leo Bosland
Nijmegen
-41
1:26:50
1:25:54
76
René Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
-35
1:27:04
1:26:06
77
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
-44
1:28:57
1:27:58
78
Albert van Rossum
Wijchen
-51
1:29:33
1:28:47
79
Sander Hartogensis
Malden
-23
1:30:50
1:29:50
80
Geerten Wijdeveld
Uden
-46
1:31:02
1:30:34
81
Bart de Bruin
Malden
-31
1:32:20
1:31:36
82
Ivo van Geel
Nijmegen
-26
1:32:56
1:32:04
83
Herman van Baardewijk
Nijmegen
-36
1:36:00
1:35:26
84
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
-39
1:43:11
1:42:49
Uitslag verwerkt met UitslagenSoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2014 00:00