Uitslagenlijst De Gerrit Voortman Lemelerbergloop

Lemele - Zaterdag 1 november 2014

J 1KM, 1 KM T/M9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
3:57
2
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
4:04
3
Matthias Haase
Rijssen
4:10
4
Tom Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
4:19
5
Jelmer Rensing
Wijster
4:23
6
Xavi Koster
Gorssel
4:41
7
Iwan Jacobs
Hellendoorn
4:58
8
Finn Koster
Gorssel
5:27
9
Jesse Jellema
Nijverdal
5:35
10
Kars Jellema
Nijverdal
5:39
11
Eljah Noeverman
Rijssen
5:43
12
Max Kruize
Noordscheschut
5:50
13
Sven Jacobs
Hellendoorn
6:10
14
Zep Grasso
Dalfsen
6:22
15
Bram Kruize
Noordscheschut
7:01
M 1KM, 1 KM T/M9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia de Vries
Nijverdal
4:21
2
Esmee Mulder
Enschede
4:32
3
Fleur Gerrits
Heerde
4:44
4
Carmen Dennekamp
Rijssen
5:03
5
Marlon Schutte
Ommen
5:08
6
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
5:12
7
Marije Dijksma
Zwolle
5:27
8
Meike Jellema
Nijverdal
6:03
9
Joelle Schutte
Ommen
6:04
10
Daniek Jacobs
Hellendoorn
7:40
J 1KM, 1 KM 10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:31
2
Jesper Mulder
Ruinerwold
3:37
3
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
3:39
4
Jonas Phijffers
Hellendoorn
3:45
5
Joran Klumperman
Hellendoorn
3:58
6
Frank Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
4:05
7
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
4:11
8
Thomas Beltman
Rijssen
4:13
9
Luc Kappert
Holten
4:18
10
Jesper Dijksma
Zwolle
4:24
11
Marco Baas
Hoogeveen
4:31
12
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
4:46
13
Leander Haase
Rijssen
4:52
M 1KM, 1 KM 10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renee Mollink
Nijverdal
4:13
2
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
4:16
3
Kike Velting
Dalen
4:28
4
Naomi Wessels
Rijssen
4:50
5
Sylke Dijksma
Zwolle
4:52
6
Hanne Noeverman
Rijssen
4:56
J2,5, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
8:50
2
Giorgis Kampman
Ommen
9:13
3
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
9:14
4
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
9:20
5
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
9:45
6
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
10:06
7
Jorn Tijhuis
Nijverdal
10:38
8
Jonatan Veneman
Marknesse
11:34
9
Donald Stappenbelt
Dalfsen
11:46
10
Joshua Winters
Lemele
12:02
11
Rens Eikenaar
Lemele
12:35
12
Henno van Leur
Dalfsen
13:04
13
Joop van leur
Dalfsen
13:08
M 2,5, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
10:21
2
Iris Velting
Dalen
10:26
3
Robin Prent
Ruinen
10:42
4
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
10:47
5
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
11:38
6
Denice Lucas
Hoogeveen
12:05
7
Hannah Wessels
Rijsen
12:52
H SEN, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
18:51
2
Gert-Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
19:01
3
Jeroen Rodenburg
Utrecht
19:19
4
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
19:26
5
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
19:27
6
Michiel Gerritsen
Rijssen
19:35
7
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
19:55
8
Nick Marsman
Ommen
20:09
9
Jan Loosman
Urk
20:56
10
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
21:45
11
Maarten Renkema
Nijverdal
22:14
12
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
22:32
13
Remy van der beek
Haaksbergen
23:16
14
Gerjan welleweerd
Bergentheim
23:27
15
Jochem Spekenbrink
Enter
23:47
16
Wynand Fokkert
Zwolle
24:09
17
Robin Baas
Hoogeveen
24:33
18
Kristan Post
Hardenberg
24:46
19
Gerbrand Bouwhuis
Ommen
27:35
20
Anne Smelt
Koekange
27:46
21
Kevin Koobs
Meppel
27:48
22
Matthijs Pots
Enter
28:25
23
Machiel Middag
Dalfsen
29:01
24
Johan Veninga
Wolvega
29:08
25
Jasper Brinksma
Zwolle
30:37
26
Klaas Veijer
Staphorst
30:42
27
Timo Kroeze
Raalte
30:44
28
Jarco Kalter
Lemelerveld
30:58
29
Edwin van dalsem
Hoogeveen
31:20
30
Martin Borgman
Hoogezand
33:05
31
Jona Douma
Zwolle
33:44
32
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
34:09
33
Leon Kobes
Ommen
34:20
34
Erwin Bolks
Borculo
34:49
35
Geert Muskee
Emmen
36:44
36
Lars Kroeze
Raalte
40:29
H 40+, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Gnodde
Urk
20:20
2
Gunter D'Hondt
Ronse (BEL)
21:27
3
Han Stegeman
Giethmen
21:58
4
Eugene Olgers
Emmeloord
22:45
5
Maurice Mulder
Tollebeek
22:50
6
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
23:27
7
Vincent Kok
Lemelerveld
23:42
8
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
24:27
9
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
26:23
10
Rob Somsen
De Krim
26:37
11
Leo Meijerink
Ommen
26:37
12
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
26:51
13
Wout Brinkman
Meppel
27:17
14
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
27:31
15
Hans Pluimers
Nijverdal
27:55
16
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
28:57
17
Arjan Harthoorn
De Wijk
29:43
18
Tymo Dijksma
Zwolle
30:48
19
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
30:57
20
Henri Uitslag
Dalfsen
31:07
21
Henk Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
31:18
22
Edwin van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
33:02
23
Martijn Grasso
Dalfsen
34:57
H 50+, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
22:21
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
22:42
3
Pieter jan Vlaming
Nagele
23:01
4
Willem de Vries
Urk
25:42
5
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
26:05
6
Hendrik Bekedam
Dalfsen
26:28
7
Berend Wezeman
Emmeloord
27:08
8
Han van der Vegt
Ommen
29:39
9
Harrie Kloosterman
Dalfsen
30:26
10
Peter Wattel
Coevorden
31:21
11
Joop Kieftenbeld
Lemelerveld
32:01
12
Hielke ten Hoor
Hoogeveen
32:17
13
Jan pezy
Vriezenveen
33:32
14
Pieter van der Linden
Koekange
33:36
15
Rinus van Beers
Zwolle
33:46
16
Gerbert kroeze
Raalte
35:01
17
Jan Rocks
Emmen
36:53
18
John Reinink
Hoogeveen
37:05
H 60+, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
24:34
2
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
27:19
3
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
27:40
4
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
28:01
5
Theo ten Have
Diepenveen
28:53
6
Jan Assink
Rijssen
29:13
7
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
29:47
8
Berend Jan Sterken
Nieuwleusen
32:04
9
Ton Franken
Almelo
34:18
10
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
36:25
11
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
37:03
12
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
38:34
13
Ab Koetsier
Holten
39:11
14
Harm Visser
Enter
42:53
D SEN, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Bebseler
Ambdelden
22:46
2
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
23:24
3
Dineke Post
Hardenberg
25:17
4
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
25:48
5
Ilona Stille
Dedemsvaart
26:20
6
Gerline Crediet
Nieuwleusen
27:31
7
Elsa Dragt
Borne
28:21
8
Ivette Leemhuis
Dedemsvaart
28:22
9
Miriam Douma
Amsterdam
28:31
10
Nicolette Huijkman
Hoogeveen
28:37
11
Moniek Kemink-Pieters
Schuinesloot
29:54
12
Laura Kieftenbeld
Utrecht
30:03
13
Eline Bijlenga
Dalfsen
30:37
14
Manon Post
Lemele
31:04
15
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
31:25
16
Sanne Neutel
Hoogeveen
31:30
17
Marianne Kreeft
Ruinen
31:34
18
Grietje Mattanja Brand
Urk
31:36
19
Renate Reekers
Arnhem
31:39
20
Renate Pekkeriet-vd Ve
Dalfsen
31:47
21
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
32:07
22
Dana kamphuis
Dalfsen
32:08
23
Dieneke Dijksma
Zwolle
32:31
24
Annemiek Laarman
Nijverdal
32:47
25
Yvonne Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
33:06
26
Anneke te Velde
Groningen
33:07
27
Herwi Westera
Dalfsen
33:23
28
Hilligje Dunnik
Dalfsen
33:37
29
Elke kruizinga
Zwolle
33:51
30
Margje Jansen
Dalfsen
34:14
31
Ilse Thijs
Deventer
34:25
32
Marjolein Nijkamp
Rijssen
34:33
33
Hilde Zielman
Dalfsen
34:34
34
Marit Rozemuller
Dalfsen
34:35
35
Birte Blommers
Ruinen
34:52
36
Maaike Wattel
Groningen
34:59
37
Susanne Kroon
Zwolle
35:46
38
Sanne Thijs
Nijverdal
39:00
39
Anouk Stolmeijer
Nijverdal
40:31
40
Laura van Schubert
Zwolle
41:21
D 40+, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Olgers
Emmeloord
24:30
2
Anna Mazereeuw
Urk
24:51
3
Brenda Zomer
Hoogeveen
29:46
4
Alida de Graaf
De Wijk
29:55
5
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
30:39
6
Manuela Kok
Hoogeveen
31:13
7
Judith Baas
Hoogeveen
31:43
8
Petra Visser
Hengelo Ov
32:29
9
Marion Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
32:40
10
Renate Mol
Dalfsen
32:49
11
Margo Hooijer
Hoogeveen
33:06
12
Diana Pekkeriet
Dalfsen
33:07
13
Marianne Freie
Nijverdal
33:30
14
Sjoukje Reinink
Hoogeveen
33:54
15
Karin Bezemer
Gouda
34:01
16
Hilma Verschuur
Hoogeveen
34:05
17
Ria van den Berg
Gouda
34:17
18
Ceciel thuys
Gouda
34:30
19
Joke Helsloot
Deventer
35:07
20
Ageet Wijbinga
Zuidwolde Dr
35:34
21
Astrid Lubbers
Emmen
35:39
22
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
36:21
23
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
36:34
24
Grietje lubbers
Ruinerwold
36:50
25
Irina Folkertsma
Haarlem
37:28
26
Renate Jansen
Zwolle
37:38
27
Renate Hofstee
Hoogeveen
37:49
28
Henny strijker
Zuidwolde Dr
38:00
29
Bernadet de Keyzer
Gouda
38:36
30
Karin Akse
Stuifzand
38:42
31
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
39:11
32
Margreet baas
Balkbrug
39:27
33
Marian Bekedam
Dalfsen
39:53
34
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
40:51
35
Anja Hengeveld
Zwolle
41:17
36
Hester van leur
Dalfsen
41:41
37
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
46:09
H SEN, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Ngeno
Kericho Kenia (KEN)
35:29
2
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
38:41
3
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
39:32
4
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
40:45
5
Bert van Veen
Enschede
41:05
6
Werner Wessels
Markelo
41:34
7
Erik Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
42:36
8
Udo Zwijnenberg
Lemelerveld
43:19
9
Jacco Stoevelaar
Beilen
45:14
10
Harmen van der Wal
Hoogeveen
45:42
11
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
45:47
12
Martijn dekker
Dalfsen
46:14
13
Edwin Wentink
Enschede
46:38
14
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
47:01
15
Remco Akse
Meppel
47:41
16
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
47:53
17
Ruben Groote Stroek
Haarle gem Hellendoo
48:27
18
Stefan Boezelman
Ommen
49:18
19
Danny beumer
Heino
50:20
20
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
50:30
21
Kees Jan van der Wal
Hoogeveen
50:46
22
Jeffry Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
51:22
23
Harmen Wattel
Coevorden
52:40
24
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
52:52
25
Matthijs Meerholz
Hoogeveen
52:56
26
Danny Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
53:16
27
Ruben Homminga
Zwolle
53:28
28
Roeland te Velde
Hoogeveen
54:24
29
Jeroen Kragt
Zwolle
54:26
30
Andre Scholing
Noordscheschut
55:13
31
Joris Bosch
Vroomshoop
56:07
32
Ruud van Zanten
De Wijk
56:09
33
Gerjan Kamermans
Vroomshoop
56:09
34
Wim van Ojik
56:14
35
René Willemsen
Hellendoorn
57:08
36
Wim Ophoff
Utrecht
57:12
37
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
58:15
38
Martijn Jacobs
Hellendoorn
59:02
39
Niek Tichelaar
Bedum
59:39
40
Quirijn Verlaan
Zwolle
1:00:09
41
Niels van der hoorn
Doorn
1:00:23
42
Bennie Smit
Hoogeveen
1:00:45
43
Twan Zwanepol
Zwolle
1:01:55
44
Herman Boersm
Bedum
1:03:50
45
Erwin Tempert
Hellendoorn
1:04:02
H 40+, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
40:02
2
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
42:21
3
Jeroen Machilsen
Nijverdal
45:13
4
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
46:51
5
Wilco Mars
Ommen
47:00
6
Robin Veldhuis
Zwolle
48:26
7
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
48:38
8
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
48:48
9
Jacco ten Zijthoff
Hoogeveen
49:19
10
Bennie Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
50:39
11
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
51:01
12
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
51:06
13
Rene Hulsman
Raalte
51:21
14
Hilco Strijker
51:44
15
Frans Noordman
Heino
51:56
16
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
52:01
17
Ronald Prins
Vriezenveen
52:19
18
Jos Timmerman
Coevorden
52:51
19
Erwin Kok
Hoogeveen
53:24
20
GERBEN Bisschop
Lemelerveld
53:36
21
Herman Hassing
Enschede
54:43
22
Remco Smits
Zwolle
55:39
23
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
56:00
24
Hadriaan van Nes
Dalfsen
56:03
25
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
56:34
26
Hans Ophoff
Arnhem
56:39
27
Roland Naber
Emmen
56:44
28
Jan Wessel Beekman
Zwolle
57:25
29
Erik kleinlugtebeld
Lemele
57:29
30
Felix Sangers
Slagharen
57:29
31
Wilfred Roebersen
Hattem
57:30
32
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
57:31
33
Feike Koops
Wezep
58:27
34
Wijnand Zoutendijk
Almelo
58:32
35
Ron Seitzinger
Emmen
58:40
36
Sjourd Wijdeveld
Hattem
58:47
37
Huub Elshof
Heino
59:00
38
Pieter Homma
Heino
59:14
39
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
59:40
40
Edwin Elshof
Heino
59:45
41
Roberto Heijnen
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
59:56
42
Jan Hein van der Brugg
Dwingeloo
1:00:03
43
Hilko Strijker
Hoogeveen
1:00:11
44
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
1:01:07
45
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
1:01:18
46
Boris Fenneman
Slochteren
1:01:33
47
Vincent ten Voorde
Zwolle
1:01:49
48
Robert Smit
Elim
1:02:08
49
Harry Sloots
Elim
1:04:46
50
Edwin Heetkamp
Heino
1:07:57
51
Boyd gerrits
Zwolle
1:07:59
52
Jos Overmars
Vriezenveen
1:08:03
H 50+, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Sluijs
Wierden
44:19
2
Gerard lugtenberg
Heino
45:22
3
Richard Beldman
Holten
48:44
4
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
50:26
5
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
52:48
6
Bert Hadders
Hoogeveen
53:36
7
Loe Andriol
Ruinerwold
54:29
8
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
54:37
9
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
55:38
10
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
55:44
11
Einte Elsinga
Gouda
57:08
12
Gerard van Riel
Slagharen
57:17
13
Herman Homminga
Zwolle
57:30
14
Klaas Veerman
Nieuwleusen
57:36
15
Marten van der Steeg
Aalden
57:49
16
Herman Klaassen
Schoonebeek
58:38
17
Arie van der Wal
Hoogeveen
59:46
18
Gert de Vries
Nijverdal
1:00:04
19
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:00:54
20
John de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:01:14
21
Freddy Scholing
Nijeveen
1:03:01
22
Hans Berkhof
Lemele
1:05:34
23
Gerdrik koster
Dalfsen
1:09:50
H 60+, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
49:23
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
50:49
3
jan van lubek
Ruinerwold
52:42
4
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
56:21
5
Albert Boschman
Elburg
57:01
6
Dick van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
57:09
7
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
57:38
8
Piet van der Zee
Groningen
57:41
9
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
58:54
10
Koos Heijmans
Zwolle
59:42
11
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:00:54
12
André Feenstra
Gouda
1:01:47
13
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
1:03:54
14
Eduard Botter
Hoogeveen
1:04:22
15
Wim Hendrickx
Bergentheim
1:05:57
16
Jan van der Lans
Stuifzand
1:07:02
17
Roel Gaasbeek
Ommen
1:08:10
18
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
1:21:52
D SEN, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Dute
Borculo
42:32
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
50:23
3
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
51:28
4
Manon herbert
Hardenberg
53:24
5
Ingelise Nieuwenhuijse
Zwolle
55:35
6
Nancy Gerritsen
Holten
56:34
7
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
57:36
8
Ingrid Kollen
Hoogeveen
57:56
9
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
1:00:37
10
Anouk IJmker
Vroomshoop
1:01:12
11
Caroline Postema
Rheeze
1:03:55
12
Marlie Mentink
Dalfsen
1:04:19
13
Lisette Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
1:06:06
14
Marieke van Schuppen
Wolvega
1:07:23
15
Herma Jacobs
Hellendoorn
1:08:58
16
Petra Dijkstra
Hellendoorn
1:08:58
17
Suzan Daggert
Hellendoorn
1:12:52
18
Nicky Baxter
Deventer
1:13:44
D 40+, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewé
Enschede
48:29
2
Penelope Hope
Almelo
50:21
3
Margriet Beekman
Zwolle
50:51
4
Judith Hulsman
Raalte
56:55
5
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
56:56
6
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
59:57
7
Danielle Slomp
Ruinerwold
1:00:35
8
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
1:02:00
9
Roelie Heijting
Schoonebeek
1:02:46
10
Laura Nijsingh
Dwingeloo
1:02:52
11
Lisette Alferink
Luttenberg
1:04:10
12
Mireille Janssen
Raalte
1:04:48
13
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
1:04:52
14
Joke Klink
Raalte
1:05:36
15
Cisca Gerner
Ommen
1:06:27
16
Jeanine Kappert
Luttenberg
1:08:59
17
Manon Vos
HAC '63
1:12:15
18
Patricia Nijenhuis-Maa
Hellendoorn
1:13:18
19
Francis Tibben
Luttenberg
1:15:53
www.uitslagen.nl
01-11-2014 00:00