Uitslagenlijst Raboloop

Mill - Zaterdag 1 november 2014

10MSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Horacio Pereira
De Keien
35:11
35:10
2
Sander Groen in 't Wou
Nijmegen
35:57
35:56
3
Roy de Klein
Wanroij
37:30
37:28
4
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
39:52
39:49
5
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
40:17
40:17
6
Roy Cremers
Olympus Land van Cui
40:46
40:45
7
Marcel Rovers
Mill
43:59
43:36
8
Twan Simons
Vierlingsbeek
44:38
44:29
9
Luc Maassen
Boxmeer
44:43
44:20
10
Edwin de Bruin
Boxmeer
46:48
46:31
11
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
50:22
49:59
12
Jody Taris
's-Hertogenbosch
51:41
51:31
13
Dennis van Melis
Langenboom
52:47
52:21
14
Frydo Verhoeven
Helmond
53:26
53:08
15
Jip van Schayik
Langenboom
57:23
56:57
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
35:21
35:19
2
Ferry Schreven
Cifla
36:09
36:09
3
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
38:03
38:02
4
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
38:51
38:47
5
Edwin Kok
Helmond
39:06
38:59
6
Peter Koster
Cifla
40:44
40:40
7
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
42:10
42:02
8
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
44:25
44:09
9
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
44:33
44:28
10
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
45:12
44:56
11
Dick van Goch
Olympus Land van Cui
45:44
45:38
12
Rudy van der Heyden
Olympus Land van Cui
47:16
47:06
13
Marco Verheijen
Olympus Land van Cui
47:36
47:21
14
Maarten Peters
Westerbeek
49:11
48:47
15
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode
50:07
49:52
16
Ard Evers
Olympus Land van Cui
51:19
51:03
17
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cui
51:36
51:19
18
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
57:18
56:49
19
John van Gaalen
Bergen op Zoom
59:28
59:08
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Kanters
Griendtsveen
39:03
38:58
2
Bart Mulders
Cifla
39:58
39:56
3
Jos Linders
De Keien
40:24
40:16
4
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
42:39
42:30
5
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
42:40
42:35
6
Willie van Boxtel
Olympus Land van Cui
42:53
42:50
7
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
43:12
43:08
8
Joop van n Berkel
Grave
43:59
43:51
9
Paul Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
44:05
44:00
10
Reinaud van Gastel
Cifla
44:23
44:10
11
Piet van den Oever
Oploo
45:34
45:32
12
Mart Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
45:59
45:46
13
Bert Daverveld
De Keien
46:01
45:47
14
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
47:00
46:52
15
Jan Vos
GAC Gemert
47:22
47:14
16
Paul Selten
De Keien
47:46
47:36
17
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
47:52
47:44
18
Maarten Manders
Mill
48:00
47:41
19
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
48:07
47:46
20
Gerard van Tiel
Zeeland
48:22
48:07
21
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
48:38
48:26
22
John Langen
Venray
48:51
48:48
23
Martien vd Broek
Boekel
49:49
49:37
24
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
50:28
50:17
25
Hennie de Kock
Uden
50:36
50:14
26
Andre Keizer
Cuijk
51:41
51:19
27
Gerard Vissers
Uden
51:54
51:29
28
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
52:52
52:41
29
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
53:32
53:12
30
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
54:31
54:17
31
Gerrit Wouters
De Keien
54:59
54:32
32
Kees van Zelderen
Westerbeek
56:09
55:45
33
Ad Henst
Uden
56:56
56:31
34
Wil van den Elzen
Wanroij
57:02
56:33
35
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
57:46
57:25
36
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
58:36
58:16
37
Leon Gulikers
Grave
58:56
58:34
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Dinther
Cifla
40:19
40:16
2
Aniek van Haare
Wanroij
46:20
46:09
3
Eline van Haare
Wanroij
49:31
49:19
4
Rian Weemen
Sint Anthonis
59:37
59:15
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
48:21
48:15
2
Monique Schoppema
De Keien
50:23
49:59
3
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
53:05
52:45
4
Dorothe Centen
Wanroij
53:22
52:57
5
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
54:32
54:20
6
Miranda van Boven
Helmond
54:35
54:16
7
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
54:40
54:34
8
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
56:01
55:56
9
Karin vd Hoogen
Wanroij
57:22
56:59
10
Yvonne Janssen
Wanroij
57:24
57:00
11
Inge van Schipstal
Wanroij
58:14
57:50
12
Eri Theuws
Wanroij
58:33
58:09
13
Marian Verhoeven
Westerbeek
59:29
59:04
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
48:35
48:29
2
Gerda Sollie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:43
48:33
3
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
48:51
48:39
4
Jose Hanenberg
De Keien
52:07
51:40
5
Wilma Tax
Lopersgroep Deurne
53:23
53:09
6
Annet van Crey
Wanroij
57:32
57:09
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Florus van Meijl
OSS-VOLO
17:40
17:39
2
Rens Verboeket
Cifla
17:44
17:44
3
Jos Wijnen
Vianen Nb
18:17
18:16
4
Jens Verschuren
Sint Anthonis
18:22
18:20
5
Martijn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
18:35
18:35
6
Alan van Hoey
Cifla
18:49
18:48
7
Jorrit Nederveen
Uden
19:11
19:09
8
Joost van Haren
Boxmeer
19:19
19:17
9
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna '67
19:21
19:18
10
Arjan Rigters
Zetten
19:29
19:19
11
Tom Keurentjes
Wanroij
19:31
19:27
12
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
19:42
19:39
13
Roy Dennemans
Bergen Lb
19:50
19:39
14
Frank Broeks
Mill
19:51
19:42
15
Martijn Hartjes
Schaijk
19:57
19:52
16
Bas van der Zanden
Reek
20:04
20:00
17
Jasper Rosmulder
Cifla
20:14
20:03
18
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
20:34
20:32
19
Stefan van de Pol
Nijmegen
20:43
20:39
20
Guus Jans
20:51
20:51
21
Remi Bos
De Keien
21:26
21:19
22
Sjors van Hal
Mill
21:32
21:27
23
Eric Molthoff
Angeren
21:44
21:36
24
Jeroen Hendriks
Boxmeer
22:10
22:08
25
Daniel Ravestein
Berghem
22:29
22:19
26
Wiljan Toonen
Langenboom
27:29
27:13
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim van den Oever
Oploo
18:39
18:37
2
Geert Linders
ATV Venray
18:47
18:46
3
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
18:56
18:55
4
Johnny Manders
Uden
19:24
19:20
5
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
20:02
19:57
6
Martijn van Maasacker
Olympus Land van Cui
20:36
20:30
7
Roger Hendriks
Boxmeer
20:55
20:52
8
Geert Flinkers
22:15
22:01
9
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
22:20
22:02
10
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
22:28
22:11
11
Luciën Jacobs
Mill
22:46
22:33
12
Arno Krooshoop
Uden
25:16
25:06
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
17:43
17:41
2
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
18:46
18:44
3
Tonnie Rooijendijk
Zeeland
19:15
19:10
4
Johan van Hal
Mill
19:22
19:22
5
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
19:32
19:30
6
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
19:34
19:31
7
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
19:43
19:35
8
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
19:56
19:54
9
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
20:08
20:06
10
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
20:45
20:41
11
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
20:54
20:42
12
Marcel van Thiel
Zeeland
21:14
21:09
13
Harry vd Sande
Boekel
21:28
21:18
14
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
22:05
21:49
15
Bert van de Sande
Boekel
22:07
21:57
16
John Schraven
Mill
22:09
21:56
17
Harry Boezer
avVN
23:08
23:00
18
Ton van der Beek
Grave
23:48
23:35
19
Perry Kuijpers
Uden
24:40
24:30
20
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
26:15
25:54
21
Ger Jacobs
Oeffelt
27:16
26:59
22
Jan van Hoof
Cuijk
27:38
27:25
23
Frank Weimar
Best
29:21
29:15
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirte Leloup
Nijmegen
19:19
19:19
2
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
20:20
20:19
3
Susan Hendrikx
De Keien
20:44
20:37
4
Marlijn van Houts
Uden
20:57
20:53
5
Laura Kok
Helmond
21:04
20:57
6
Maike Thijssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:44
21:40
7
Janneke Rigters
De Keien
22:39
22:30
8
Nadia van Hal
Mill
23:54
23:39
9
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
24:49
24:36
10
Gea Verschuren
Sint Anthonis
25:39
25:31
11
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
25:47
25:43
12
Carlijn Schraven
Mill
26:14
25:58
13
Ilse Jacobs
Oeffelt
26:41
26:22
14
Claudia Verdijk
Beugen
30:03
29:42
15
Marianne Reedijk
Ochten
32:17
31:59
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Coolen
Lopersgroep Deurne
23:10
23:06
2
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
24:37
24:33
3
Moniek van Egmond
Olympus Land van Cui
26:43
26:25
5V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
José Arts
Sporting Boxmeer
25:58
25:39
2
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
27:54
27:35
3
Wilma Cruijsen
Sint Hubert
30:23
29:59
4
Marja van Schayik
Langenboom
33:46
33:19
5
Lenie Arts
avVN
36:20
36:00
www.uitslagen.nl
01-11-2014 00:00