Uitslagenlijst Rabo Halve Marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 1 november 2014

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
1:18:33
1:18:33
2
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Maartensdijk
1:23:13
1:23:13
3
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
1:24:49
1:24:49
4
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
1:26:08
1:26:06
5
Steven Kistemaker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:28
1:26:25
6
Remko Veenstra
Apeldoorn
1:29:42
1:29:29
7
Niels van den Eijnden
Deurne
1:31:41
1:31:33
8
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
1:32:11
1:32:06
9
Derek Awaafo
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:32:17
1:32:07
10
Roy van Barneveld
Nieuw-Zeeland
1:33:00
1:32:58
11
Aart van Steenbergen
Bennekom
1:33:36
1:33:30
12
Martijn Wielaart
Utrecht
1:36:21
1:36:07
13
Paul Roode
Amersfoort
1:37:08
1:37:02
14
Niek Gombert
Amersfoort
1:37:16
1:37:05
15
Vladimir Savic
Rotterdam
1:39:41
1:39:30
16
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:41:45
1:41:35
17
Niels van de Kamp
Barneveld
1:42:00
1:41:47
18
Florian Chassignolle
Veenendaal
1:44:29
1:44:27
19
Kodjo Eklou
Amsterdam
1:46:42
1:46:17
20
Alex Haas
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:26
1:47:21
21
Thomas Pedroli
Utrecht
1:52:43
1:52:30
22
Kevin Rullens
's-Gravenhage
1:55:54
1:55:37
23
Dolf Peijnenburg
Arnhem
1:56:50
1:56:41
24
Maurice Leusink
's-Gravenhage
2:00:01
1:59:35
25
Martijn Verbeek
Biddinghuizen
2:02:12
2:01:56
26
Antoni PA Hendrickx
Almere
2:04:04
2:03:54
27
Stefan Awad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:04:24
2:04:24
28
Henk van de Geest
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:08:06
2:07:51
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Pouw
Doorn
1:21:24
1:21:23
2
Mark Kuil
Leusden
1:22:26
1:22:25
3
Peter Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:25:31
1:25:27
4
Wijnand van Haselen
Maarn
1:26:33
1:26:30
5
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
1:26:37
1:26:35
6
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:27:18
1:27:15
7
Andre van Barneveld
Gorey, Ierland
1:29:17
1:29:14
8
Jan van Steenbergen
Bennekom
1:29:18
1:29:14
9
Rob Jansen
Utrecht
1:29:26
1:29:25
10
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:29:59
1:29:59
11
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:30:12
1:30:12
12
Wim Hilst
Steenderen
1:30:20
1:30:18
13
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
1:31:20
1:31:16
14
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
1:31:28
1:31:26
15
Richard Gerth
Veenendaal
1:31:38
1:31:36
16
Kees van Helmond
Made
1:32:08
1:32:05
17
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:32:23
1:32:18
18
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
1:34:00
1:33:52
19
Rui Silva
Rijswijk Zh
1:34:41
1:34:32
20
Jaap Neerken
Ede Gld
1:34:57
1:34:49
21
Michiel Niens
Houten
1:35:04
1:35:00
22
Marcos Amoroso
Rotterdam
1:35:26
1:35:17
23
Gerard van Silfhout
Lunteren
1:35:31
1:35:10
24
El Maghnouji
Zeist
1:35:45
1:35:45
25
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:35:55
1:35:40
26
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:36:13
1:36:07
27
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:36:15
1:36:10
28
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:37:19
1:37:03
29
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:37:22
1:37:06
30
Jan de Rond
Ederveen
1:37:38
1:37:33
31
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:37:41
1:37:36
32
Rene Mulder
Bilthoven
1:37:45
1:37:36
33
Albert Blotenburg
Bennekom
1:38:06
1:37:45
34
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
1:39:52
1:39:47
35
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:39:58
1:39:53
36
Stan Vloet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:48
1:40:31
37
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
1:40:54
1:40:48
38
Vincent Bonninga
IJmuiden
1:41:04
1:40:57
39
Tjitze Meter
Veenendaal
1:41:10
1:40:48
40
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:41:38
1:41:33
41
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
1:41:41
1:41:36
42
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
1:41:47
1:41:24
43
Immanuel Noorman
Soest
1:41:59
1:41:43
44
Nico Teunissen
Renswoude
1:42:54
1:42:50
45
Erwin van der Voort
Renswoude
1:43:02
1:42:54
46
Dick Vermeul
Amersfoort
1:43:24
1:43:22
47
Martien Polman
Heteren
1:43:35
1:43:13
48
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:43:49
1:43:43
49
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
1:43:53
1:43:46
50
Jeroen Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:44:13
1:44:10
51
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
1:44:16
1:44:06
52
Dick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:45:05
1:44:58
53
Tom Bomer
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:38
1:45:15
54
Derk van 't Sant
Renswoude
1:47:05
1:46:42
55
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
1:48:22
1:48:13
56
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:49:17
1:49:02
57
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:49:51
1:49:34
58
Herry van de Vlierd
Amersfoort
1:49:59
1:49:42
59
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:50:03
1:49:48
60
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:50:04
1:49:39
61
Edwil van den Hoogen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:50:11
1:50:01
62
Jan Willem Tjoonk
Amersfoort
1:51:03
1:50:36
63
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
1:51:11
1:50:51
64
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:52:14
1:52:04
65
Johan van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:52:25
1:52:16
66
Jean-Paul Westdijk
Leusden
1:53:09
1:52:53
67
Arnoud Looijen
Leusden
1:53:17
1:53:10
68
Frans Schokkenbroek
Leusden
1:53:26
1:53:18
69
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:53:56
1:53:34
70
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:54:07
1:53:44
71
Jeroen Zwetsloot
Wageningen
1:55:19
1:54:56
72
Harry van de Vliert
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:56:37
1:56:15
73
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:56:40
1:56:28
74
Hendrik van Rijn
Rijnsburg
1:57:25
1:57:14
75
Steven van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:57:30
1:57:09
76
Peter Sinia
Ede Gld
1:57:44
1:57:30
77
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
1:58:02
1:57:54
78
Jurgen Lentz
Baarn
2:00:36
2:00:26
79
Eric Zaal
Veenendaal
2:01:44
2:01:24
80
Cor Kooij
Rhoon
2:01:44
2:01:19
81
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:01:57
2:01:36
82
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
2:02:02
2:01:46
83
Jan van Capelleveen
Renswoude
2:03:15
2:03:04
84
Janno Roele
Hooglanderveen
2:03:39
2:03:20
85
Marten van der Bijl
Leusden
2:04:01
2:03:42
86
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
2:10:29
2:10:16
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:24:53
1:24:53
2
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:32:03
1:32:00
3
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:33:20
1:33:20
4
Cor van der Vliet
Silvolde
1:35:58
1:35:55
5
Bert Aalten
Renswoude
1:36:15
1:36:13
6
Wim Faas
Zeist
1:37:26
1:37:22
7
Joop Ernst
Ede Gld
1:39:24
1:39:22
8
Ron Santifort
Veenendaal
1:39:36
1:39:33
9
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:42:47
1:42:41
10
Kees van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:42:59
1:42:41
11
Bert Zwarteveen
Arnhem
1:43:17
1:43:14
12
Johan van Ooijen
Wageningen
1:44:43
1:44:36
13
Rien den Harder
Soest
1:44:47
1:44:41
14
Ruud Andree
Ede Gld
1:44:52
1:44:27
15
Koos Luitjens
Veenendaal
1:47:29
1:47:08
16
Gerard Blees
Castricum
1:47:45
1:47:23
17
Evert de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:48:19
1:48:16
18
Jaap Davidse
Veenendaal
1:48:19
1:47:58
19
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:48:35
1:48:23
20
Harry Beurskens
Amersfoort
1:49:55
1:49:44
21
Dirk Jan Bac
Renswoude
1:50:16
1:50:03
22
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:53:07
1:52:46
23
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:57:26
1:57:17
24
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
2:00:24
2:00:05
25
Bart Lindeman
Veenendaal
2:00:25
2:00:13
26
Jan Boon
Leersum
2:02:43
2:02:27
27
Dominique Pedroli
Velserbroek
2:03:45
2:03:32
28
Hans Inkenhaag
Leusden
2:04:00
2:03:42
29
Bert Albers
Veenendaal
2:08:28
2:08:12
30
Leo Vedder
Ede Gld
2:08:45
2:08:37
31
Jaap van Barneveld
Rhenen
2:09:56
2:09:56
32
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
2:12:31
2:12:22
33
Jack Castenmiller
Amsterdam
2:14:30
2:14:19
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot Visser
Amersfoort
1:33:54
1:33:52
2
Marijke Wolting
Ermelo
1:45:59
1:45:57
3
Jacinta Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:48:18
1:47:57
4
Maxime Copsy
Amersfoort
1:48:24
1:48:07
5
Moniek Zeegers
Amsterdam
1:48:31
1:48:24
6
Robine Schmitz
Gouda
1:50:55
1:50:49
7
Marijke Olthoff
Wageningen
1:56:11
1:56:02
8
Mariska van der Poel
Houten
2:01:19
2:01:06
9
Swanny van der Scheer
Olterterp
2:07:29
2:07:18
10
Ruth van der Scheer
Groningen
2:23:11
2:23:00
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina van der Vliet
Soest
1:27:33
1:27:32
2
Mariska van der Vat
Amersfoort
1:41:32
1:41:29
3
Yvonne Sieders
Elst Gld
1:42:38
1:42:33
4
Karin Knopper
Amersfoort
1:44:17
1:44:11
5
Carla Hartman-den Heij
Leusden
1:48:35
1:48:24
6
Linda de Wit
Leusden
1:50:05
1:49:59
7
Nelise Westeneng
Veenendaal
1:52:07
1:51:48
8
Sonja Nuijen
Linden
1:54:35
1:54:21
9
Wilma van Beek
Barneveld
1:56:11
1:55:56
10
Helen van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:58:17
1:57:57
11
Inger van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:58:24
1:58:12
12
Margreet Huyzen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:59:54
1:59:34
13
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:00
1:59:40
14
Joyce van Schaik
Houten
2:01:20
2:01:06
15
Marja Meeuwisz
Ede Gld
2:06:44
2:06:26
16
Patricia Versteeg
Houten
2:06:47
2:06:33
17
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
2:08:15
2:08:14
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
1:51:35
1:51:28
2
Thea van der Scheer
Hoogezand
2:23:11
2:22:59
MSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Dassen
Utrecht
36:42
36:42
2
Bernard van Harn
Elst Ut
37:00
36:59
3
Jannik Klumpernaar
Veenendaal
38:12
38:12
4
Gerrit Jan de Kleuver
Veenendaal
39:07
39:06
5
Laurens Kersten
Ede Gld
39:42
39:39
6
Sander Koot
Veenendaal
39:42
39:40
7
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
40:24
40:24
8
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
40:43
40:41
9
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
41:07
41:06
10
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
41:33
41:33
11
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
43:33
43:33
12
Emiel Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
43:54
43:50
13
Gerard Langen
Veenendaal
44:38
44:33
14
Jan Willem van de Weer
Veenendaal
44:51
44:45
15
Marc Middelhoven
Veenendaal
46:18
45:53
16
Dirk Gerritsen
Utrecht
46:56
46:48
17
Erik Westerlaken
Nijmegen
47:42
47:37
18
Anton Snellen
Ede Gld
47:56
47:47
19
Reinder Jan de Groot
Veenendaal
49:02
48:51
20
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
49:04
48:52
21
Jeftha Bisschop
Renswoude
49:21
49:09
22
Joop van der Baanderd
Wageningen
49:48
49:22
23
Maarten van den Burg
Wageningen
49:48
49:22
24
Simon Bac
Renswoude
50:29
50:18
25
Sjoerd Kreijns
Veenendaal
51:29
51:18
26
Marcel van Plateringen
Veenendaal
52:08
51:43
27
Herald Aantjes
Renswoude
54:39
54:13
28
Erik Smink
Nijkerk Gld
55:43
55:13
29
Corjam van den Berg
Utrecht
56:15
55:52
30
Erik Gaasbeek
Ederveen
56:20
55:56
31
Peter Harm Schalk
Renswoude
57:12
56:58
32
Erwin Kruitbosch
Barneveld
59:42
59:21
33
Bart Blaauwendraat
Utrecht
1:02:16
1:02:03
M35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Verkleij
Leusden
35:13
35:13
2
Peter van Egdom
Veenendaal
37:09
37:09
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:23
37:23
4
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:56
38:56
5
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
40:21
40:21
6
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
40:23
40:21
7
Theo Bult
Wageningen
40:31
40:28
8
Raymond Schippert
Barneveld
40:54
40:52
9
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
41:32
41:30
10
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
41:45
41:45
11
Martie Lagerweij
Kootwijk
43:44
43:41
12
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
43:48
43:44
13
Harm Oosten
Overberg
44:22
44:13
14
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
44:50
44:47
15
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
45:30
45:27
16
Berto Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:23
46:22
17
Ben Verweij
Renswoude
46:40
46:36
18
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
46:40
46:40
19
Martin Averesch
Barneveld
46:51
46:48
20
Jeroen van Herwaarden
Veenendaal
47:21
47:14
21
Peter van de Haar
Ede Gld
47:22
47:19
22
Erwin van de Boogert
Lunteren
47:26
47:22
23
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
47:27
47:25
24
Eric de Kort
Zeist
47:44
47:42
25
Hans Morren
Woudenberg
47:49
47:45
26
Marten Bouma
Almere
48:28
48:11
27
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
48:37
48:31
28
Teus vd Brink
Ederveen
48:45
48:26
29
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:51
48:42
30
Jeroen den Hartog
Renswoude
48:51
48:30
31
Harry van de Haar
Renswoude
48:57
48:52
32
Evert van Asselt
Veenendaal
49:05
48:46
33
Tino Reijnders
Putten
49:23
49:17
34
Hans van der Noordaa
Huizen
49:27
49:20
35
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
49:41
49:39
36
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
49:45
49:31
37
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
49:50
49:43
38
Bert Gobel
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:53
49:51
39
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
49:58
49:46
40
Angelino di Capachi
Amersfoort
50:20
50:07
41
Maurice Wijma
Muiden
50:25
50:17
42
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
50:28
50:17
43
Maurice Giezeman
Zeist
50:28
50:21
44
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
50:48
50:40
45
Herman Groothedde
Veenendaal
50:49
50:46
46
Richard van der Hee
Lunteren
51:20
51:15
47
Dirk-jan Meijer
Veenendaal
52:06
51:47
48
Jan Hendriksen
Barneveld
52:08
51:39
49
Henk-Jan Drost
Amersfoort
52:18
52:10
50
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:28
52:19
51
Frank Terwisscha
Veenendaal
52:32
52:28
52
Arie van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
52:37
52:19
53
Henri Timmer
Putten
52:50
52:43
54
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
52:52
52:33
55
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
53:05
52:38
56
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
53:11
52:44
57
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
53:29
53:10
58
Gerard van Deuveren
Barneveld
53:31
53:12
59
Roelof Kruijer
Renswoude
53:52
53:45
60
Geurt van de Vliert
Ederveen
54:02
53:36
61
Martin Touwen
Veenendaal
54:08
54:06
62
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
54:09
53:48
63
Frank Scheper
Renswoude
54:45
54:24
64
Marco Veenhof
Veenendaal
54:48
54:25
65
Rene Vos
Veenendaal
55:02
54:39
66
Maxim Tettelaar
Veenendaal
55:12
54:49
67
Rinus Hoogterling
Veenendaal
55:15
55:00
68
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
55:23
55:08
69
Marco Langerak
Hilversum
56:04
55:50
70
Frans van der Graaf
Renswoude
56:12
56:09
71
Peter van Veluw
Veenendaal
56:15
56:03
72
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
56:23
56:08
73
Geurt van Roekel
Bennekom
57:00
56:50
74
Jan Overeem
Zwartebroek
57:15
56:57
75
Herko van Beek
Lunteren
57:51
57:31
76
Macel Cuperus
Ede Gld
57:53
57:35
77
Dennis Damink
Oldenzaal
58:10
57:56
78
Bert Jansen
Ederveen
58:10
57:44
79
Jos van Barneveld
Lunteren
58:16
58:06
80
Helmich Jousma
Hilversum
58:16
57:54
81
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
58:21
58:17
82
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
58:24
57:56
83
Geurt Jan van de Heetk
Ederveen
58:27
58:00
84
Otto Versteeg
Barneveld
58:44
58:26
85
Mark Lancee
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:54
58:34
86
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:01:07
1:00:51
87
Peter de Visser
Veenendaal
1:01:21
1:00:55
88
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
1:02:26
1:02:06
89
Edwin Dijkstra
Renswoude
1:02:37
1:02:35
90
Bart van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
1:04:10
1:03:53
91
Henk Bos
Veenendaal
1:05:58
1:05:40
92
Geert-Jan van Berkel
Veenendaal
1:06:01
1:05:33
93
Erik Hartman
Leusden
1:06:33
1:06:16
94
Maaike van de Berg
Lunteren
1:08:45
1:08:16
95
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:11:18
1:10:57
96
Wichard Van de Vliert
Putten
1:17:34
1:17:28
M55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
40:36
40:34
2
Jaap Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:08
45:06
3
Be Hoving
Veenendaal
45:11
45:09
4
Henny Janssen
Wageningen
45:34
45:31
5
Batiaan Burggraaf
Zeist
45:36
45:32
6
Wim van de Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:41
47:34
7
Maarten de Wit
Leusden
48:17
48:13
8
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
48:41
48:33
9
Dirk Jan Lam
Delft
49:11
49:07
10
Henk van den Brandt
Veenendaal
49:23
49:14
11
Charles van Rheenen
Veenendaal
51:22
51:13
12
Arnoud de Cein
Veenendaal
51:28
51:19
13
Henk Horst
Eemnes
51:59
51:54
14
Gerrit Klein Nagelvoor
Elst Ut
52:58
52:36
15
Sjako Dekker
Ederveen
53:13
52:45
16
Antoon Blom
Veenendaal
53:19
53:00
17
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
53:34
53:28
18
Coen de Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:18
54:11
19
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
55:20
55:13
20
Evertjan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
55:56
55:53
21
Gert de Kleuver
Veenendaal
56:14
56:02
22
Jan van Ham
Veenendaal
56:20
56:03
23
Rik Heijligenberg
Bennekom
56:22
56:11
24
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
57:02
56:46
25
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
57:14
56:59
26
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
57:37
57:26
27
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:43
57:35
28
Kees Eskes
Renswoude
58:00
57:50
29
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
58:03
57:41
30
Jan Stutvoet
Renswoude
58:18
58:10
31
Wim van den Berg
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:41
58:35
32
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
58:50
58:34
33
Bert Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
58:57
58:29
34
Ed van Beusekom
Veenendaal
1:02:14
1:02:08
35
Jan Willem Westhoek
Maarn
1:04:20
1:03:57
36
Otto Wijma
Muiden
1:06:02
1:05:53
37
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:07:01
1:06:37
VSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Doornekamp
Amersfoort
44:42
44:40
2
Tia Roordink
Nijmegen
50:00
49:55
3
Sanne Heymann
Veenendaal
51:29
51:18
4
Annelies van Dijk
Wageningen
52:53
52:28
5
Stefanie Barkok
Veenendaal
53:20
53:09
6
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:22
53:11
7
Elles Visser
Utrecht
56:15
55:52
8
Hanneke Stam
Veenendaal
58:30
58:17
9
Sandra Alberts
Amersfoort
58:54
58:35
10
Sanne van Steenbergen
Barneveld
59:42
59:22
11
Ciska Gelauf
Veenendaal
1:00:41
1:00:28
12
Frenny Blaauwendraat
Woerden
1:02:16
1:02:03
13
Dianne Blaauwendraat
Woerden
1:02:16
1:02:03
14
Debbie van der Zee
Veenendaal
1:04:07
1:03:37
15
Anandi van Ree
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:42
1:06:19
16
Janneke Hap
Veenendaal
1:07:25
1:06:55
17
Mila Aafjes
Zaandijk
1:08:30
1:08:14
18
Angela Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:08:38
1:08:09
19
Teunita Tankens
Andel
1:16:24
1:16:04
V35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu
Woudenberg
42:07
42:06
2
Diana Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:34
46:34
3
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
48:33
48:27
4
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
52:55
52:43
5
Ingrid Nauta
Muiden
53:01
52:53
6
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
55:10
54:49
7
Marlies de Heer
Eck en Wiel
55:46
55:17
8
RS van Elst
Amsterdam
56:43
56:22
9
Miriam Terlouw
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:58
56:43
10
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
57:30
57:17
11
Chantal Mante
Egmond-Binnen
57:46
57:31
12
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
58:57
58:43
13
Giselle van Ommeren
Elst Ut
58:57
58:42
14
Audrey Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:05
58:54
15
Berlinda van Maurik
Veenendaal
59:48
59:32
16
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
59:56
59:35
17
Gerrie van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
59:58
59:43
18
Cindy van Vliet
Stroe
1:00:02
59:50
19
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
1:00:39
1:00:21
20
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:01:37
1:01:16
21
Barbara Maat
Renswoude
1:02:26
1:02:13
22
Petra Aben
Amsterdam
1:02:27
1:01:58
23
Dorien Veldhuizen
Renswoude
1:02:29
1:02:14
24
Carelien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
1:03:22
1:02:59
25
Karina de vries-Blokhu
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:03:29
1:03:03
26
Alice ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:03:31
1:03:04
27
Chantal van Schuppen
Veenendaal
1:03:35
1:03:06
28
Susanne del Sassso
Nederland
1:03:53
1:03:23
29
Jose Legemaat
Overberg
1:03:58
1:03:43
30
Ada Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
1:04:14
1:03:46
31
Margreet de Visser
Veenendaal
1:04:17
1:03:53
32
Nancy van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:04:30
1:04:06
33
Gerry van den Brandhof
Renswoude
1:04:30
1:04:05
34
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
1:06:01
1:05:33
35
Jolanda van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:06:31
1:06:17
36
Marjan Toes
Veenendaal
1:07:09
1:06:39
37
Anja van Ingen
Amersfoort
1:07:44
1:07:26
38
Ellen Drost
Renswoude
1:07:54
1:07:29
39
Wilma Blaauwendraat
Almere
1:08:47
1:08:32
40
Wanda Romijn
Veenendaal
1:09:10
1:08:41
41
Esther Hoolwerf
Barneveld
1:09:15
1:08:51
42
Marijke Schippers
Amersfoort
1:09:21
1:09:03
43
Jannet van Straatos
Veenendaal
1:09:26
1:09:09
44
Angelique Kouwenberg
Almere
1:11:24
1:11:09
V55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Mulder
Overberg
52:55
52:43
2
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
53:18
53:12
3
Wies van Ravenswaaij-B
Veenendaal
59:15
59:01
4
Brigitte van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:04:11
1:03:53
5
Nely van Ingen
Veenendaal
1:07:44
1:07:26
6
Rosale Snijer
Renswoude
1:08:34
1:08:09
7
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:09:17
1:08:54
8
Suzw Westbroek
Maarn
1:11:08
1:10:45
M6-9, 1 KM - 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen Lagerweij
Renswoude
4:49
2
Florijn van de Vliet
Soest
4:52
3
Gijven Doest
Renswoude
5:14
4
Mika Dirkse
Renswoude
5:41
5
Simon Wentzel
Renswoude
5:42
6
Joris van Wakeren
Veenendaal
5:44
7
Joost Blanken
Renswoude
5:51
8
Thijs Blanken
Renswoude
6:02
9
Marcus van Ginkel
Renswoude
6:11
10
Daan van de Horst
Renswoude
6:18
11
Koen den Hartog
6:21
12
Cas van Walsem
Renswoude
6:38
13
Cas van Walsem
Renswoude
6:44
14
Dennis Göbel
Renswoude
7:15
15
Hugo van Oort
7:17
16
Lars van Roekel
Renswoude
7:41
17
Ricardo Ammerlaan
Renswoude
7:53
18
Hans van Eden
Renswoude
8:10
19
Bram Blaauwendraat
Renswoude
8:15
20
Tigo van den Burn
Renswoude
8:20
21
Robin van Vulpen
Renswoude
9:46
22
Ralph de Waard
Renswoude
11:00
V6-9, 1 KM - 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Indy Vlastuin
Renswoude
5:50
2
Nienke van Klompenburg
Renswoude
5:51
3
Demi van de Bor
6:17
4
Nynke Valkenburcht
Renswoude
6:22
5
Renske Overeem
Renswoude
6:30
6
Lynn van Vlastuin
Renswoude
6:34
7
Femke Gersen
Renswoude
6:35
8
Liza Vlastuin
Lunteren
6:37
9
Leonie Verbeek
Renswoude
6:43
10
Fay van de Bor
6:45
11
Malou van Dijk
Renswoude
7:08
12
Marit Verbeek
Renswoude
7:11
13
Merle van Walsem
Renswoude
7:13
14
Birthe Janssen
Renswoude
7:19
15
Tara van Mourik
Renswoude
7:22
16
Mauri van Velze
Renswoude
7:32
17
Roos Teunissen
Renswoude
7:44
18
Demi van de Voort
Renswoude
7:49
19
Rie-Janne Vlastuin
Renswoude
7:51
20
Lizz de Koning
Renswoude
7:58
21
Bracha Janssen
Renswoude
8:07
22
Quinty van Maurik
Renswoude
8:43
23
Rianne van Ede
Renswoude
8:44
24
Myrthe de Ruijter
Renswoude
8:48
25
Johanneke Robbertsen
Renswoude
8:58
26
Jennifer Veldhuizen
Renswoude
9:47
27
Dewi Prins
Renswoude
9:53
28
Ruth
Renswoude
10:05
29
Else Kool
Renswoude
10:07
M1012, 1 KM 10-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph-Karsten van der
Soest
3:59
2
Sander Schijf
Houten
4:12
3
Robin van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
4:28
4
Jelke van Middendorp
Renswoude
4:56
5
Sietse Mastenbroek
Renswoude
5:28
6
Ruben van Ginkel
5:42
7
Tygo van Hardeveld
Woudenberg
5:50
8
Daniël Drost
Renswoude
7:20
V1012, 1 KM 10-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathilde
4:35
2
Chantal van Voorthuize
Veenendaal
5:01
3
Jente Hardeman
Renswoude
5:11
4
Startnummer 756
5:31
5
Lisanne Boers
Renswoude
5:56
6
Sanne van Voorthuizen
Renswoude
6:31
7
Britt Veldhuizen
Renswoude
8:15
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2014 22:59