Uitslagenlijst UnicefRun West-Friesland

Bovenkarspel - Zondag 26 oktober 2014

M<17, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn van Geffen
Enkhuizen
1:15:52
1:15:52
2
Maarten Eenkoren
Enkhuizen
1:17:02
1:17:02
3
Koen Traets
Enkhuizen
1:32:24
1:32:24
M1834, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Brecht van Kuijk
Enkhuizen
1:03:04
1:03:01
2
Richard Wuisman
Zwaag
1:03:47
1:03:44
3
Ramon van Diepen
Westwoud
1:09:29
1:09:25
4
Arjan Coens
Enkhuizen
1:18:00
1:17:57
5
Rudi Dijke
Grootebroek
1:18:32
1:18:28
6
Martijn van der Velde
Hoorn Nh
1:21:16
1:21:11
7
Ralph de Boer
Enkhuizen
1:24:00
1:23:51
M3544, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Linting
Schagen
1:04:55
1:04:52
2
Pieter Klaver
Bennebroek
1:12:05
1:12:01
3
Rob Stavenuiter
Nederland
1:13:59
1:13:55
4
Ronald Grooteman
Wervershoof
1:13:59
1:13:55
5
Mark Wilmont
Enkhuizen
1:16:15
1:16:09
6
Paul Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
1:18:37
1:18:31
7
Sander Spil
Grootebroek
1:18:56
1:18:52
8
Ronald Deen
Wervershoof
1:20:14
1:20:10
9
Ed Haakman
Grootebroek
1:30:32
1:30:27
10
Sander de Jong
Enkhuizen
1:30:43
1:30:37
11
Hans Sjonger
Bovenkarspel
1:30:56
1:30:48
12
Marek Dursiewicz
Andijk
1:31:55
1:31:35
13
Slawomir A Kubaszek
Bovenkarspel
1:31:55
1:31:36
M>45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Dodeman
Hoogkarspel
1:04:45
1:04:44
2
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
Enkhuizen
1:05:08
1:05:07
3
Marc Hooijman
Enkhuizen
1:11:03
1:11:02
4
Marco Messchaert
Enkhuizen
1:12:56
1:12:52
5
Gerrit Jan van der Lee
Andijk
1:18:32
1:18:26
6
Cock van Ooy
Enkhuizen
1:21:50
1:21:43
7
Koos Jong
Grootebroek
1:22:29
1:22:24
8
Martijn Lamberts
Amsterdam
1:24:20
1:24:12
9
Jan Jeltes
Andijk
1:29:11
1:29:07
10
Wim Thomas
Hoogkarspel
1:31:35
1:31:27
11
Theo Schuitemaker
Ursem
1:33:51
1:33:45
12
Henk satter
Enkhuizen
1:35:52
1:35:44
13
Cor Lub
Enkhuizen
1:41:21
1:41:15
V1834, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Teresa de Hoogh
Enkhuizen
1:17:24
1:17:21
2
Linda Lippens
Enkhuizen
1:26:05
1:26:02
3
Sandra Weel
Bovenkarspel
1:33:23
1:33:14
V3544, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Sieverding
Westwoud
1:23:46
1:23:39
2
Hester de Jong
Enkhuizen
1:26:05
1:26:01
3
Joyce Boon
Venhuizen
1:26:57
1:26:47
4
Annemarie van Ooijen
Amsterdam
1:27:49
1:27:43
5
Mendy Steltenpool
Bovenkarspel
1:35:03
1:34:55
6
Louisa Heddes
Medemblik
1:37:47
1:37:41
7
Winnie de Jong
Enkhuizen
1:37:59
1:37:51
8
Marlena Zandzak
Andijk
1:39:01
1:38:51
9
Geri Mes
Enkhuizen
1:39:27
1:39:18
10
Jessica Jeltes
1:39:32
1:39:27
V>45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joset Fit
Medemblik
1:39:46
1:39:39
2
Ineke Buijsman
Medemblik
1:39:46
1:39:39
3
Ina Koning
Wervershoof
1:39:46
1:39:40
M<11, 4 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieuwe Stofberg
Enkhuizen
18:33
18:33
2
Allan visser
Enkhuizen
18:47
18:47
3
Jochem van Warmerdam
Hem
18:48
18:45
4
Bram Traets
Enkhuizen
18:48
18:46
5
David Ponne
Grootebroek
19:50
19:47
6
Ties van Wammerdam
Hem
20:22
20:19
7
Aaron Ponne
Grootebroek
20:22
20:19
8
Heine Stofberg
Enkhuizen
20:28
20:27
9
Teun Offerman
Enkhuizen
22:06
22:04
10
Joran Kessens
Enkhuizen
22:43
22:35
11
Damian Polhuis
Alkmaar
25:30
25:21
12
Davide Licher
Enkhuizen
25:38
25:34
M1214, 4 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferens Kraakman
Enkhuizen
18:45
18:45
2
Jimmy de Hoogh
19:35
19:33
3
Lucas Kooiman
Enkhuizen
19:39
19:37
4
Minne Valk
20:41
20:38
5
Matthijs Havik
23:34
23:29
6
Jairo Soebrata
23:34
23:30
7
Bart Sluijs
Enkhuizen
24:41
24:28
M1517, 4 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Boris Eleveld
16:59
16:57
2
Jasper Hergarden
23:27
23:23
M>18, 4 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Zwaan
Opperdoes
18:19
18:17
2
Robin Ruiter
18:27
18:22
3
Ronald Kristel
Medemblik
19:47
19:40
4
Jacco Kaarsemaker
Wervershoof
19:50
19:45
5
Bart Eilander
Enkhuizen
20:23
20:17
6
Paul Morsch
Bovenkarspel
22:20
22:05
7
Roy van der Hoeve
Anna Paulowna
22:37
22:28
8
Hans Lingbeek
Grootebroek
23:31
23:25
9
Gerrit Mosselman
Enkhuizen
24:05
23:55
10
Dirk Mosselman
Enkhuizen
24:05
23:54
11
Marco Buis
Nibbixwoud
24:08
24:03
12
Roy Heiner
Enkhuizen
24:21
24:15
13
Maurits de Boer
Enkhuizen
24:22
24:17
14
Marcel van Bokhoven
Schagen
24:49
24:33
15
Marco Sluijs
Enkhuizen
25:52
25:38
16
Tom Bronger
Zwaag
27:21
27:21
17
Jeroen van Roekel
Bovenkarspel
27:33
27:23
18
Andreas Kalliski
Medemblik
27:38
27:24
19
Stefan Schoen
Enkhuizen
32:18
32:02
V<11, 4 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Valerie Buis
Nibbixwoud
20:41
20:40
2
Rosan Knol
Nibbixwoud
21:42
21:39
3
Bente Holwerda
Enkhuizen
24:21
24:21
4
Sophie van Ineveld
Enkhuizen
24:21
24:21
5
Stella de Boer
Enkhuizen
24:21
24:21
6
Madelijn de Jong
Bovenkarspel
25:07
25:04
7
Annelieke Vriend
Enkhuizen
28:12
28:12
V1214, 4 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elizah van Roekel
Bovenkarspel
24:41
24:33
V1517, 4 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Mosselman
Grootebroek
17:34
17:34
2
Susanne Kok
21:21
21:18
V>18, 4 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Katinka de jong Laan
Bovenkarspel
17:06
17:02
2
Gineke Oosterhuis
Den Helder
20:10
20:07
3
Marleen Veltman
Enkhuizen
22:14
22:11
4
Olga Kraakman
Enkhuizen
22:15
22:10
5
Adriana Kessens
Enkhuizen
22:45
22:37
6
Irene Spek
Venhuizen
22:58
22:52
7
Roos Visser
Amsterdam
23:00
22:52
8
Anne-Marij Stofberg-De
Enkhuizen
23:09
23:05
9
Anneloes Poppes
Hoorn Nh
24:04
23:57
10
Helga Oosterkamp
Enkhuizen
24:20
24:15
11
Donja de Boer
Enkhuizen
24:22
24:18
12
Ingrid Hulst
Grootebroek
24:23
24:17
13
Judith de Jager
Hoogkarspel
25:15
25:04
14
Mieke Boots
Hoorn Nh
25:32
25:20
15
Fleur Vreeken
Enkhuizen
25:36
25:32
16
Marlinda Vos
Enkhuizen
25:38
25:34
17
Lonneke Licher
Enkhuizen
25:38
25:35
18
Andenet Holwerda
Enkhuizen
25:38
25:35
19
Louisa Waalkes
Enkhuizen
25:39
25:35
20
Esther Hooiveld
Andijk
25:48
25:39
21
June van Pett
Andijk
25:48
25:41
22
Sanne Ruiter
Amsterdam
25:48
25:39
23
Esther Roosendaal
Enkhuizen
25:59
25:50
24
Annelies Arps
Enkhuizen
26:00
25:51
25
Angela Bosstad
Enkhuizen
26:03
25:52
26
Kristel Angela
Medemblik
26:04
25:55
27
Loes Kristel
Zwaag
26:08
26:01
28
Shanna van der Hoeve
Heemskerk
26:16
26:06
29
Sjoukje Hilarides
26:37
26:24
30
Chantal Polhuis
Alkmaar
26:51
26:41
31
Tessa Riley-Ye
Hoorn Nh
27:00
26:49
32
Ingrid Boonstoppel
Callantsoog
27:24
27:11
33
Laura de Jager
Zwaag
27:26
27:15
34
Martine Molenaar
Enkhuizen
27:32
27:28
35
Hennie Klaassen
Enkhuizen
27:49
27:38
36
Jacqueline Brouwer
Bovenkarspel
27:51
27:39
37
Jacqueline Schnackers
Enkhuizen
28:12
28:09
38
Renske Mentjox
Enkhuizen
28:35
28:24
39
Ivanka Koopman
Bovenkarspel
28:54
28:48
40
Paula van der Linden
Oosterblokker
29:19
29:12
41
Cindy Zalm
Enkhuizen
30:01
29:47
42
Eveline Broekhuizen
Zwaag
30:41
30:26
43
Marijke Meijer Steenwi
Blokker
31:21
31:15
44
Brenda de Vries
Bovenkarspel
31:21
31:16
45
Wendy Kristel
Hoorn Nh
31:44
31:35
46
Suzan Haring
Enkhuizen
32:12
32:06
47
Danielle Morsch-laan
Bovenkarspel
32:17
32:02
48
Heleen Valkema
Enkhuizen
32:18
32:02
49
Laura Maasbommel
Zwaag
33:22
33:17
50
Ineke van Roekel
Bovenkarspel
33:48
33:40
51
Nicolette Koomen
Medemblik
37:40
37:35
www.uitslagen.nl
26-10-2014 00:00