Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Doetinchem

Doetinchem - Zondag 26 oktober 2014

J7-9, 1 KM (7-9 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kian Ketelaar
Doetinchem
3:42
2
Sil Garritsen
Argo
3:54
3
Tom van Zeben
Doetinchem
3:58
4
Kain Scheffer
Argo
4:00
5
Joris Coonen
Atletico '73
4:01
6
Jay Scheffer
Argo
4:04
7
Mik Lamers
Groenlo
4:15
8
Julian van Erkelens
AVA '70
4:21
9
Mike Wennekes
De Liemers
4:22
10
Levi Rutgers
Argo
4:30
11
Maud van Zeben
Doetinchem
4:31
12
Luka Geerlings
Atletico '73
4:36
13
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:40
14
Sander Putman
Atletico '73
4:41
15
Robbe Evers
Argo
4:42
16
Timo Ketelaar
Doetinchem
4:46
17
Max Langeland
Atletico '73
4:51
18
Siel Franck
Atletico '73
4:51
19
Coen van der Veen
Atletico '73
4:55
20
Mathijs Erinkveld
Atletico '73
4:56
21
Camiel Teunissen
Argo
5:03
22
Luuk Oosterbaan
Argo
5:04
23
Jop Gores
Atletico '73
5:09
M7-9, 1 KM (7-9 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
ASV
4:06
2
Lisa Dekker
Argo
4:14
3
Julia Dekker
Argo
4:29
4
Anna Lavalaye
Atletico '73
4:39
5
Anouk Eliesen
Doetinchem
4:42
6
Ninq Veenhuis
Argo
4:54
7
Lieke Ernst
Atletico '73
4:57
8
Marit Vissenberg
Doetinchem
5:05
9
Jasmijn Elshout
Doetinchem
5:05
10
Lisanne Eliesen
Doetinchem
5:07
11
Lisa Rougoor
Atletico '73
5:07
12
Terra Janssen
Duiven
5:25
J1011, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:27
2
Maikel Rutgers
Argo
3:44
3
Tijn Hoekstra
Doetinchem
3:47
4
Fernando Wunderink
Westervoort
3:51
5
Twan Geven
Atletico '73
3:58
6
Pelle van der Zaag
Twello
4:00
7
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Argo
4:05
8
Jorben Kraan
Atletico '73
4:07
9
Hugo Mos
Argo
4:12
10
Luuk Reijers
Atletico '73
4:12
11
Stijn Seinhorst
Argo
4:16
12
Tijmen Wisselink
Argo
4:17
13
Max Kaspersma
De Liemers
4:24
14
Mart de Feiter
Doetinchem
4:35
M1011, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma de Bruin
Argo
4:02
2
Janneke den Boer
Argo
4:20
3
Sydney Kempers
Atletico '73
4:22
4
Lisa Peters
Atletico '73
4:25
5
Yuli Veenhuis
Argo
4:30
6
Ismay Bolder
Argo
4:35
7
Annika Huntink
Argo
4:41
8
Sterre Hoogerdijk
Atletico '73
4:42
9
Mare Boland
Argo
4:43
J1215, 2.5 KM (12-15 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Nusselder
Argo
7:57
2
Kjell Venderbosch
Argo
9:09
3
Merlijn Wentink
Wehl
9:11
4
Ties Centen
Argo
9:43
5
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
10:15
6
Cas Hartskeerl
Argo
10:28
7
Tijs Giezen
Doetinchem
10:36
8
Daan Baumann
Ciko '66
10:43
9
Thijs van Erkelens
Doetinchem
11:22
10
Robin Toonen
Atletico '73
11:39
11
Keanu Rosmuller
Argo
11:54
12
Fabian van Rooij
Atletico '73
12:09
13
Jasper Roes
Doetinchem
12:53
M1215, 2.5 KM (12-15 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie van Bergen
Argo
10:30
2
Maud Centen
Argo
10:40
3
Jill Jansen
Atletico '73
11:18
4
Maaike Hageman
De Liemers
11:50
5
Beau de Feiter
Doetinchem
11:58
6
Kiara Buitenhuis
Silvolde
12:10
7
Stéphanie Kok
Argo
12:36
8
Anne Rewinkel
Atletico '73
12:57
MAN, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob te Lindert
Argo
25:46
25:45
2
Henri te Braak
De Liemers
26:24
26:22
3
Hans Klanker
Leiden Atletiek
26:38
26:38
4
Robin Rietman
Atletico '73
27:01
27:00
5
Rens Houwer
Argo
27:23
27:21
6
Raymond Schuurman
AVA '70
27:48
27:46
7
Erwin Heister
Terborg
28:13
28:10
8
Nieckjan Gal
Argo
28:18
28:15
9
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
28:30
28:28
10
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
28:36
28:34
11
Lars van Bergen
Argo
29:37
29:31
12
Roy Ebbekink
Markelo
29:40
29:34
13
Martijn Bles
Doetinchem
29:47
29:42
14
Mathijs Weijkamp
Atletico '73
29:50
29:50
15
Theo van Bergen
Argo
30:11
30:06
16
Roy Ebbers
Doetinchem
30:26
30:23
17
Gert Evers
AV '34
30:36
30:33
18
Jeroen Hebing
Doetinchem
30:48
30:41
19
Sander Giezen
Doetinchem
30:51
30:49
20
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
30:53
30:50
21
Sam Kammingo
Groningen
31:00
30:58
22
Winus Trip
avVN
31:11
31:08
23
Rick Stroet
Dinxperlo
31:25
31:25
24
Remco van Hal
Doetinchem
31:44
31:38
25
Jelmer Zwarts
Doetinchem
32:13
32:10
26
Donny van Wessel
Doetinchem
32:19
32:11
27
Bjorn van den Brink
Apeldoorn
32:19
32:14
28
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
32:32
32:30
29
Frank Vissenberg
Argo
32:47
32:38
30
Bernd Heerink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
32:58
32:49
31
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
33:00
32:56
32
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
33:03
32:57
33
Ronald Leijzer
Atletico '73
33:15
33:10
34
Jonnie Wissing
Atletico '73
33:18
33:14
35
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
33:32
33:27
36
Pascal Veldboom
Aalten
33:42
33:37
37
Hugo Boschker
Duiven
33:51
33:46
38
Theo Neerhof
Loopgroep De Zandlop
34:00
33:53
39
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
34:00
33:56
40
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
34:18
34:15
41
Tim de Ruijter
Doetinchem
34:56
34:47
42
Ellenus Venema
Doetinchem
35:00
34:58
43
Wiljo Bussink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
35:02
34:55
44
Frank Ernst
Silvolde
35:08
35:05
45
Anko van Erkelens
Doetinchem
35:13
35:09
46
Leon Huitink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
35:36
35:29
47
Michiel Depenbrock
Argo
35:42
35:36
48
Jeroen Ernst
Lengel
36:19
36:08
49
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
36:26
36:21
50
Gert Tolkamp
Atletico '73
36:33
36:21
51
Kees Bles
Zevenaar
36:46
36:39
52
Roelf Eding
Argo
37:18
37:04
53
Kaj Tannemaat
Varsseveld
37:22
37:04
54
Wander te Boekhorst
Gaanderen
37:34
37:30
55
Ad Smits
Wehl
38:14
38:09
56
Hans Bovendeert
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:18
38:14
57
Wilko Lettink
Argo
38:21
38:13
58
Berny Gunsing
Doetinchem
38:41
38:33
59
Erwin Mulders
Atletico '73
39:18
39:06
60
Pim de Graaf
Houten
39:43
39:36
61
Gerben van der Bijl
Argo
39:44
39:37
62
Dennis Bruines
Doetinchem
39:47
39:39
63
Bert Verhoef
Argo
40:26
40:22
64
Gerard de Visser
Doetinchem
40:38
40:29
65
Marcel Dik
Zelhem
40:41
40:30
66
Walter Slotboom
Doetinchem
40:45
40:28
67
Ivo Eliesen
Doetinchem
40:50
40:40
68
Rob Harmsen
Argo
40:55
40:45
69
Henry Wijnroks
Argo
40:58
40:51
70
Lars Rietman
Doetinchem
41:06
40:58
71
Jasper Stoltenborg
Zelhem
41:43
41:34
72
Jos Huethorst
Argo
42:10
42:00
73
Louis Besselink
Doetinchem
42:56
42:41
74
Joris Bakker
Doetinchem
43:37
43:29
75
Rob Ottervanger
Argo
44:09
43:55
76
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
46:17
46:07
77
Paul van Kalleveen
's-Gravenhage
46:46
46:37
78
Denfert van den Berg
Rheden
46:56
46:41
79
Edin Kaak
's-Heerenberg
47:41
47:28
80
John Jansen
Wehl
48:38
48:21
81
Bert Jolink
Keijenborg
51:21
51:09
VROUW, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Hobbelt
Vitalis
31:01
30:59
2
Hilde Mussche
Arnhem
33:04
32:56
3
Bo Meerbeek
Argo
33:25
33:22
4
Marion Reezigt-Doll
Argo
34:05
34:01
5
Femke Koning
Argo
34:45
34:41
6
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
37:09
37:06
7
Marloes Bosveld
Archeus
37:22
37:15
8
Monique Kievit
Rotterdam
37:35
37:32
9
Natascha Jacobs
Doetinchem
37:43
37:39
10
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
38:22
38:14
11
Mariska Cheret-Littel
Huissen
38:26
38:22
12
Inge Visser
Ulft
38:37
38:27
13
Renate van Breemen
Doetinchem
38:40
38:35
14
Dorienn Weijers-Senhor
Wehl
38:47
38:35
15
Marja van der Werf
Haag Atletiek
39:22
39:13
16
Hendrien Vriezen
Loopgroep De Zandlop
39:29
39:22
17
Marian Schutte
Zutphen
39:33
39:22
18
Frida Waterham
Argo
39:50
39:38
19
Maureen Rutten
Didam
39:52
39:47
20
Viola Knopper
Loopgroep De Zandlop
40:06
39:59
21
Tamara Verhagen
Doetinchem
40:07
39:52
22
Bianca Bosman
Brummen
40:08
39:52
23
Margaret Koree
Rotterdam
40:27
40:18
24
Ellen Bos
Gaanderen
40:42
40:36
25
Gonny Bergevoet
Argo
40:47
40:41
26
Chantal Gosselink
Doetinchem
40:48
40:43
27
Hester de Feiter
Argo
41:13
41:04
28
Kelly Wolters
Argo
41:14
41:10
29
Neertje van Heuven
Arnhem
41:20
41:07
30
Cindy Hendriks
Velp Gld
41:33
41:21
31
Ellen van der Laar
Milheeze
41:47
41:33
32
Christel Gruwel
Argo
41:48
41:38
33
Anouk Bles
Arnhem
41:56
41:49
34
Esther Bolder
Elten
42:31
42:19
35
Trudy Leuverink
Zutphen
42:36
42:21
36
Diana Schulingkamp
AVA '70
42:54
42:49
37
Anne Marie van der Lin
Argo
43:25
43:10
38
Jose Bod
Argo
43:26
43:16
39
Ellen Hubers
Argo
43:30
43:19
40
Princilla Sevink
Argo
43:37
43:29
41
Marijke Meijer
Argo
43:57
43:45
42
Lisanne Hofman
Hengelo Gld
44:00
43:50
43
Anita Huntink
Argo
44:03
43:49
44
Angélique Knoppert
Argo
44:07
43:59
45
Marijke Schaapman
Argo
44:09
43:54
46
Sanne Smeitink
Laren Nh
44:34
44:28
47
Patricia Jansen
Doetinchem
44:42
44:34
48
Wendy Hubbers
Pannerden
45:15
45:04
49
Diana Hofs
Lichtenvoorde
45:32
45:20
50
Joke Benschop
Argo
45:36
45:21
51
Masja Klein Brinke
Ruurlo
46:00
45:48
52
Wendy Boerboom
Argo
46:08
45:57
53
Eugenie Kleverwal
Argo
46:48
46:32
54
Karin Haijtink
Argo
46:48
46:32
55
Erica Smeeitink
Argo
46:53
46:42
56
Judith Schuurman-Polma
Pannerden
47:00
46:51
57
Patricia Zaalmink
Terborg
47:05
46:49
58
Ilona van ree
Argo
47:25
47:11
59
Nienke Kok
Loopgroep De Zandlop
47:46
47:34
60
Corrie Lalkens
Arnhem
48:28
48:20
61
Rianne Koskamp
Doetinchem
50:29
50:12
62
Ellen Zwienink
Utrecht
50:48
50:41
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
1:14:20
1:14:18
2
Remi Rondeel
Argo
1:16:37
1:16:35
3
Dave Mölders
Kleve (GER)
1:17:51
1:17:48
4
Morgan Thiré
Westervoort
1:18:04
1:18:02
5
Mathias Welz
Bocholt (GER)
1:19:01
1:18:58
6
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
1:21:07
1:21:05
7
Gerton Prinsen
ASV
1:23:33
1:23:31
8
Marc Schut
Ulft
1:23:41
1:23:36
9
Jorik Huizinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:05
1:24:03
10
Thomas Konings
Archeus
1:24:08
1:24:06
11
Auke Rensen
Didam
1:25:49
1:25:44
12
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
1:26:43
1:26:41
13
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
1:26:54
1:26:50
14
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
1:26:55
1:26:51
15
Mark van Ampting
Kilder
1:28:10
1:28:06
16
Benjamin Smits
Vitalis
1:28:24
1:28:20
17
Sebastiaan Smits
Hanzesport
1:28:24
1:28:20
18
Jeroen Harmsen
Argo
1:28:58
1:28:56
19
Timo Pajic
Terborg
1:30:43
1:30:35
20
Mischa Visser
Hanzesport
1:30:55
1:30:52
21
Martijn Visser
Zevenaar
1:31:32
1:31:27
22
Jeroen lanters
Gaanderen
1:32:04
1:31:57
23
Rob Schers
Nijmegen
1:32:06
1:31:58
24
Niels Jansen
De Liemers
1:32:30
1:32:26
25
Ruben Jansen
Lichtenvoorde
1:32:39
1:32:34
26
Jeroen Kuiper
Ulft
1:33:08
1:32:56
27
Bjorn Demkes
AVA '70
1:33:28
1:33:25
28
Kevin Brinke
Borculo
1:33:35
1:33:32
29
Martin rietman
Doetinchem
1:34:01
1:33:55
30
Frank Brinks
Doetinchem
1:34:20
1:34:13
31
Dirk-Jan van der Kolk
's-Gravenhage
1:35:33
1:35:28
32
Tom Bongers
Nijmegen
1:35:36
1:35:31
33
Peter brandt
Elst Gld
1:37:23
1:36:59
34
Tom Patricola
Doetinchem
1:37:42
1:37:34
35
Jeroen Schlechter
Doetinchem
1:37:56
1:37:49
36
Oscar Bleumink
Runners Vorden
1:39:18
1:38:54
37
Frank de Haan
Arnhem
1:39:58
1:39:49
38
Wijnte Hol
Elst Gld
1:40:36
1:40:14
39
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
1:41:08
1:40:43
40
Dennis Iedema
Sittard
1:42:16
1:41:59
41
Tomme Geraedts
Leiden
1:42:18
1:41:46
42
Luuk Bosch
Zevenaar
1:42:19
1:42:07
43
Robbie Ursinus
Atletico '73
1:44:28
1:44:16
44
Mouhssine Hammacli
Doetinchem
1:44:47
1:44:40
45
Wilco van Beek
Apeldoorn
1:44:55
1:44:43
46
Ralph Marchal
Lichtenvoorde
1:45:35
1:45:31
47
Rick van Haften
Zevenaar
1:45:36
1:45:25
48
Joris Vos
Silvolde
1:45:52
1:45:38
49
Jordi Nieuwland
Hengelo Gld
1:47:15
1:47:12
50
Jeroen Kruijver
Doetinchem
1:47:33
1:47:12
51
Reindert van Wessel
Doetinchem
1:47:43
1:47:19
52
Marcel Moelands
Zevenaar
1:47:51
1:47:35
53
Lars de Vries
Eindhoven
1:49:58
1:49:23
54
Martijn Metz
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:12
1:49:51
55
Derk Wassink
Doetinchem
1:50:32
1:49:59
56
Rene Jansen
Didam
1:51:16
1:50:51
57
Bas Trip
Argo
1:51:28
1:51:19
58
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
1:51:33
1:51:12
59
Roel Zweden
Doetinchem
1:52:16
1:52:10
60
Rob Harmsen
Nijverdal
1:52:29
1:52:07
61
Mike Wopereis
Ulft
1:53:55
1:53:51
62
Herbert Bloemendaal
Hengelo Gld
1:54:52
1:54:32
63
Sander Oosterink
Doetinchem
1:55:28
1:55:09
64
Rick Wolbrink
Doesburg
1:57:45
1:57:19
65
Christiaan Gergoski
Rheden
1:59:00
1:58:31
66
Gerrit Jan Donderwinke
Argo
1:59:08
1:58:47
67
Mark Elshoff
Braamt
2:02:26
2:02:00
68
Wilbert Pannekoek
Apeldoorn
2:06:14
2:05:52
69
Iman Hassan
Sittard
2:09:42
2:09:26
70
Sammy Mostard
Sittard
2:12:12
2:11:55
71
Jeroen Polder
Zwolle
2:19:16
2:18:47
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rémon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
1:12:16
1:12:14
2
Michel Elshof
Kilder
1:22:08
1:22:05
3
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
1:22:33
1:22:30
4
Clemens Krus
Kilder
1:25:25
1:25:22
5
Marco Rutgers
Doetinchem
1:26:40
1:26:37
6
Peter Bos
Argo
1:26:53
1:26:49
7
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
1:27:52
1:27:47
8
Martin Gotink
Argo
1:28:23
1:28:18
9
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:30:06
1:30:02
10
Stefan Scanu
Argo
1:30:14
1:30:11
11
Mario Gielin
Dieren
1:32:16
1:32:04
12
Wim Roosendaal
Didam
1:32:34
1:32:24
13
Sjouke Venema
Wageningen
1:32:50
1:32:47
14
Chris Gradussen
De Liemers
1:33:17
1:33:12
15
Hans Nas
Argo
1:33:17
1:33:06
16
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
1:35:26
1:35:21
17
Rob Littel-Cheret
Huissen
1:37:58
1:37:56
18
Bernhard pluim
Hanzesport
1:38:03
1:37:50
19
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
1:38:12
1:38:04
20
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:38:38
1:38:20
21
Michel Roes
DE LOPER
1:38:46
1:38:34
22
Alfons Wesselkamp
Didam
1:39:05
1:39:05
23
Marcel Schuur
De Steeg
1:39:20
1:38:59
24
Mario meijer
Elst Gld
1:39:51
1:39:28
25
Dolf van 't Hooft
Zieuwent
1:40:18
1:40:04
26
Andre Kaspersma
Didam
1:40:29
1:40:21
27
Hans Berendsen
Argo
1:40:57
1:40:54
28
Ivo Knikkink
Varsseveld
1:41:20
1:40:38
29
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
1:41:44
1:41:31
30
Gerrit Kellerman
Doetinchem
1:42:04
1:41:53
31
Erik Janssen
Argo
1:42:15
1:41:52
32
Cees Koops
Holten
1:43:08
1:42:56
33
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
1:44:11
1:43:48
34
Peter Roth
Doetinchem
1:44:55
1:44:35
35
Robert Landman
Hanzesport
1:45:16
1:45:03
36
Arjen Lievers
Aalten
1:45:25
1:45:18
37
Silvio Dandolfi
Zutphen
1:45:25
1:44:56
38
Richard Stoelinga
Velp Gld
1:46:00
1:45:38
39
Robert Koenders
Loerbeek
1:46:12
1:46:04
40
Walter Vaags
AVA '70
1:46:53
1:46:34
41
Hans Aaldering
Loerbeek
1:46:55
1:46:48
42
Gerd de Lange
Argo
1:47:46
1:47:23
43
Tom Esman
Doetinchem
1:47:48
1:47:20
44
Gerben Duenk
AVA '70
1:48:33
1:48:15
45
Gerard Lubbers
Rekken
1:48:36
1:48:20
46
Pascal Wolf
MarathonPlus
1:49:20
1:49:00
47
Ad de Feiter
Argo
1:50:29
1:50:08
48
Marcel de Buijzer
Argo
1:50:43
1:50:18
49
Roeland te Hennepe
Atletico '73
1:50:51
1:50:20
50
Gewald Maassen
De Liemers
1:51:34
1:51:15
51
Sjoerd van Leeuwen
Archeus
1:52:06
1:51:51
52
Heico Harmsen
Pannerden
1:52:15
1:51:55
53
Gertjan Verbeek
Argo
1:53:01
1:52:36
54
Jeroen hermanns
Doetinchem
1:53:27
1:53:10
55
Leon Kloet
Argo
1:54:17
1:54:07
56
Marco Faase
Huizen
1:54:21
1:53:46
57
Sander Rosmuller
Argo
1:55:36
1:55:18
58
Edwin Pietersma
Arnhem
1:56:05
1:55:33
59
Tom van Lent
Doetinchem
1:56:13
1:55:59
60
Raymond Slutter
Argo
1:56:29
1:56:21
61
Klaus Rodermond
Kalkar (GER)
1:56:39
1:56:13
62
Anouk Roest
Eerbeek
1:58:27
1:58:13
63
Klaas Knol
Zelhem
1:59:43
1:59:24
64
Matthieu Schepers
Atletico '73
1:59:51
1:59:21
65
Wilfried Winters
Doetinchem
1:59:54
1:59:28
66
Richard Kaya
Doetinchem
2:00:49
2:00:42
67
Edwin de Baay
Argo
2:01:05
2:00:49
68
Richard de Jong
Runners Vorden
2:01:55
2:01:25
69
Leon Rinders
Runners Vorden
2:04:24
2:04:24
70
Rogier Rubens
Ulft
2:04:30
2:04:13
71
Fons Hardeman
Westervoort
2:04:57
2:04:28
72
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
2:05:12
2:05:03
73
Gert Jan Mugge
Runners Vorden
2:06:50
2:06:21
74
Casper ter Horst
De Steeg
2:08:50
2:08:29
75
Ron Eggenhuizen
Didam
2:09:56
2:09:37
76
Joost Winkelhorst
Hoog-Keppel
2:12:20
2:12:00
77
Jeroen Klein Wolterink
Doetinchem
2:14:35
2:14:02
78
Bernd nijman
Loopgroep De Zandlop
2:22:13
2:21:48
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Peters
Argo
1:25:21
1:25:16
2
Enno Posthuma
Doetinchem
1:27:08
1:26:58
3
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
1:28:16
1:28:13
4
Henk Lammers
Archeus
1:28:19
1:28:15
5
Albert-Jan Grauwelman
Doetinchem
1:31:54
1:31:38
6
Henk Woolschot
Doetinchem
1:32:40
1:32:36
7
Wander Bod
Atletico '73
1:36:10
1:36:04
8
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
1:36:25
1:36:16
9
Frans Remmers
Argo
1:36:35
1:36:29
10
Jan Brussen
DE LOPER
1:37:23
1:37:16
11
Peter Kroesen
AVA '70
1:37:39
1:37:27
12
Geert Jan van Holten
Wilp
1:37:52
1:37:44
13
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:38:36
1:38:27
14
Jan ter Haar
Borne
1:38:53
1:38:30
15
Pieter Bouwmeester
Ellecom
1:39:42
1:39:38
16
Henk Lettink
Zelhem
1:40:00
1:39:50
17
Gerard Bodde
's-Heerenberg
1:40:13
1:40:03
18
Vincent Messing
Varsseveld
1:40:16
1:39:46
19
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:41:06
1:40:46
20
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:41:07
1:40:54
21
Gerard Smeitink
Argo
1:41:24
1:41:12
22
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
1:41:44
1:41:24
23
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
1:41:45
1:41:33
24
Hans Rouwen
Vierakker
1:42:01
1:41:47
25
Peter Hartman
Doetinchem
1:42:04
1:41:54
26
Andreas Safft
Luneburg (GER)
1:42:31
1:42:25
27
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
1:42:36
1:42:22
28
Ronald Wentink
Velp Gld
1:42:42
1:42:21
29
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
1:42:58
1:42:41
30
Andre Steintjes
Zelhem
1:43:42
1:43:17
31
Wim van Hof
Laag-Keppel
1:44:54
1:44:34
32
Peter van den Hooff
Aalten
1:46:01
1:45:55
33
Frank Nierkes
De Liemers
1:46:17
1:46:07
34
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
1:47:09
1:46:56
35
Gert van Beek
Arnhem
1:47:54
1:47:39
36
Geert Thuis
Didam
1:48:57
1:48:39
37
Wim van Halteren
Argo
1:50:21
1:49:56
38
Ben Wesselink
Deventer
1:50:32
1:49:59
39
Job Pohlmann
Argo
1:50:54
1:50:29
40
Alex Top
Aalten
1:51:17
1:50:45
41
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:52:27
1:52:15
42
Jacob Lubben
Argo
1:52:27
1:52:00
43
Ron Bouwman
Apeldoorn
1:52:46
1:52:35
44
Winfried Milder
Heteren
1:53:02
1:52:38
45
Jo ten Have
Rheden
1:53:15
1:53:09
46
Guido Eulink
Angerlo
1:53:50
1:53:24
47
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
1:54:20
1:54:09
48
Taco van Lent
Halle
1:54:25
1:54:01
49
Davor Pohilj
Nijmegen
1:54:47
1:54:13
50
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
1:54:48
1:54:36
51
Alex Luttikholt
Gaanderen
1:55:22
1:54:58
52
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:56:45
1:56:16
53
Harrie Wijnroks
Varsseveld
1:57:26
1:56:56
54
John Keizer
Doetinchem
1:57:29
1:57:20
55
Willy van de Laar
Milheeze
1:58:02
1:57:48
56
Dick Koster
Veluwe
1:58:17
1:58:06
57
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
1:58:23
1:57:58
58
Peter Pijnappe
Vorden
1:58:32
1:58:17
59
Dick Otter
Lochem
1:58:41
1:58:22
60
Frans Passchier
Argo
1:58:42
1:58:27
61
Peter Pellenaars
Arnhem
1:59:10
1:58:52
62
Hans Meershoek
Wolfheze
1:59:58
1:59:39
63
Fred Onstein
Huissen
2:00:16
1:59:46
64
Paull Snelder
Hoog-Keppel
2:00:44
2:00:21
65
William van der Veen
Vorden
2:02:45
2:02:29
66
Ton Kistemaker
Argo
2:04:31
2:03:57
67
Peter van Hall
Argo
2:05:05
2:04:55
68
Evert van de Krol
Doetinchem
2:06:14
2:05:56
69
Henk Peelen
Rheden
2:08:49
2:08:27
70
Robert Schoppink
Enschede
2:10:11
2:09:38
71
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
2:15:58
2:15:27
72
Ronnie Joosten
Argo
2:17:36
2:17:08
73
Gerard Zaalmink
Argo
2:18:25
2:17:50
74
John Baltissen
Westervoort
2:20:37
2:20:06
75
Harry Görtzen
Duiven
2:20:52
2:20:21
76
Jules van Kessel
Vorden
2:25:55
2:25:40
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
1:26:58
1:26:54
2
Lisa te Molder
AVA '70
1:29:24
1:29:21
3
Mirte Leloup
Cifla
1:30:44
1:30:41
4
Cissy Klein Gunnewiek
Lichtenvoorde
1:47:49
1:47:45
5
Esther Brandsen
Etten Gld
1:50:35
1:50:23
6
Lotte Hobbelt
Doetinchem
1:51:18
1:51:02
7
Lotte Buttner
Doetinchem
1:54:02
1:53:56
8
Susan Groot Kormelink
Zevenaar
1:54:44
1:54:30
9
Fieke de Ruijter
Cifla
1:55:41
1:55:10
10
Cynthia Mengana
Nijmegen
1:56:11
1:55:54
11
Astrid Bosch
Hengelo Gld
1:56:42
1:56:17
12
Janine Roelofs
Doetinchem
1:59:58
1:59:35
13
Maaike Baan
Amsterdam
2:01:20
2:00:59
14
Melanie Kraan
Ulft
2:03:57
2:03:42
15
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
2:05:23
2:04:56
16
Tara Vossers
Argo
2:09:35
2:09:08
17
Boukje de Boer-janssen
Duiven
2:11:13
2:10:55
18
Faisca Knüfken
Argo
2:12:05
2:11:42
19
Nadine Spiegelhoff
Bocholt (GER)
2:12:20
2:11:54
20
Ivanka Bruggink
Doetinchem
2:17:48
2:17:21
21
Ellen van Someren
Dieren
2:19:00
2:18:38
22
Nienke Polder
Wehl
2:19:15
2:18:45
23
Susanne Wannée
LAAC Twente
2:20:39
2:20:21
24
Mirjam de Boer
Eindhoven
2:24:39
2:24:03
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katja Demkes
AVA '70
1:33:28
1:33:25
2
Hester van der Zaag
Twello
1:35:02
1:34:59
3
Aukje van egteren
Zelhem
1:35:37
1:35:34
4
Grada Boschker
Zelhem
1:37:39
1:37:33
5
Christel Engelen
Wageningen
1:42:46
1:42:33
6
Yvette ten Holder
Nijmegen
1:44:36
1:44:28
7
Evelien Hillen
AVA '70
1:47:46
1:47:28
8
Marijke Minkhorst
Argo
1:47:49
1:47:40
9
Alja Buseman
Argo
1:48:42
1:48:36
10
Vivinda Koster-Gorkink
Veluwe
1:50:00
1:49:49
11
Vera van de Berg
De Steeg
1:50:08
1:49:58
12
Liane Hartjes
Argo
1:50:17
1:49:53
13
Henriet Witteveen
Zutphen
1:51:17
1:51:09
14
Jeannette Weverink
Argo
1:51:20
1:50:57
15
Parvin Asan
Arnhem
1:51:36
1:51:17
16
Brunhilde te Boekhorst
Gendringen
1:53:08
1:52:40
17
Danielle van den Brink
AV '34
1:54:25
1:54:16
18
Andrea Schoofs
Kalkar (GER)
1:56:38
1:56:13
19
Audri Hensels
DE LOPER
1:57:00
1:56:26
20
Helen van Duuren
DE LOPER
1:57:24
1:56:50
21
Susan de Visser
DE LOPER
1:58:43
1:58:30
22
Jet Wolbrink
Argo
1:58:47
1:58:21
23
Marjan Boogert
Ruurlo
1:58:54
1:58:24
24
Simone Bodde
Bennekom
1:59:14
1:58:46
25
Chantal Scholten
Atletico '73
2:00:09
1:59:54
26
Monique Weijkamp
Argo
2:03:33
2:03:09
27
Sandra Garretsen
Doetinchem
2:05:39
2:05:17
28
Marjan Heijink
DE LOPER
2:05:58
2:05:24
29
Anouk Hattink
Zevenaar
2:06:33
2:06:12
30
Nicole Eggenhuizen
Didam
2:09:55
2:09:36
31
Christel Boerboom
Wehl
2:11:22
2:11:03
32
Esther Boeijink
Argo
2:12:26
2:12:00
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Hilst
Friesland
1:34:57
1:34:52
2
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:36:55
1:36:50
3
Ingeborg Snel-Boer
Herveld
1:38:29
1:38:20
4
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:40:35
1:40:27
5
Yvonne Ketelaar
Argo
1:44:29
1:44:13
6
Anita Stoorvogel
DE LOPER
1:47:02
1:46:54
7
Natasja Korda
Duiven
1:50:33
1:50:14
8
Stella Bergevoet
Gendringen
1:53:02
1:52:35
9
Birgitta Donkmarlin
Wijchen
1:53:29
1:53:21
10
Greetje Piek
Argo
1:55:43
1:55:19
11
Inge Coppus
Doetinchem
1:56:34
1:56:25
12
Jolanda Wissels
Argo
1:57:34
1:57:08
13
Jokelien Beunk
Argo
1:57:36
1:57:10
14
Carlie Bolder
Didam
2:00:12
1:59:46
15
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
2:00:15
2:00:07
16
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
2:01:55
2:01:25
17
Hetty Top
Argo
2:03:22
2:03:03
18
Carine Vink
Dutch Runners
2:03:44
2:03:17
19
Ineke Vossers
Argo
2:04:24
2:03:58
20
Maria Huethorst
Argo
2:05:12
2:04:45
21
Mia Capel
Apeldoorn
2:06:13
2:05:52
22
Carola Staring
Zutphen
2:07:03
2:06:54
23
Ans Huijink
Etten Gld
2:07:16
2:06:49
24
Desiree Beernink
Argo
2:07:17
2:06:48
25
Jolanda Joosten
Argo
2:07:17
2:06:49
26
Marja Wiglema
Argo
2:07:28
2:07:19
27
Gonny Masselink-Heuske
Argo
2:09:09
2:08:43
28
Thea Rinders-van Noort
Borculo
2:10:07
2:09:38
29
Sylvia de Lepper-Schut
Doetinchem
2:10:11
2:09:38
30
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
2:11:12
2:10:43
31
Ria Breukelaar
Heelweg
2:18:39
2:18:11
32
Christie van Eldik
Zevenaar
2:20:36
2:20:04
33
Nanda Matser
Westervoort
2:34:09
2:33:37
www.uitslagen.nl
27-10-2014 20:25