Uitslagenlijst Marathon Brabant

Etten-Leur - Zondag 26 oktober 2014

MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven
2:33:44
2:33:44
2
Thijs Koelen
Delden
2:39:27
2:39:26
3
Tom de Smet
Merelbeke (BEL)
2:39:49
2:39:49
4
Bram van Rijswijk
Nederland
2:51:21
2:51:20
5
Didier Verlee
Sinaai (BEL)
2:57:06
2:57:06
6
Francesco Degroote
Gent (BEL)
3:06:26
3:06:25
7
Adrian Siemons
Meer (BEL)
3:08:50
3:08:49
8
Roel Houben
Echt
3:08:50
3:08:50
9
Dave Boone
AV '56
3:12:32
3:12:31
10
Willem Van Schil
Essen (BEL)
3:15:19
3:15:16
11
Nico Booms
Houthalen (BEL)
3:16:14
3:16:13
12
Wilco van den Hul
Dutch Runners
3:21:53
3:21:52
13
Kris Van den Bergh
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:25:35
3:25:30
14
Martijn Nooren
3:25:40
3:25:39
15
Peter van Elsacker
PAC
3:25:40
3:25:35
16
Ralph Thijssen
Haelen
3:27:05
3:26:58
17
Rob Versmissen
Berchem (BEL)
3:29:25
3:29:15
18
Matthies Haentjens
Amsterdam
3:31:51
3:31:42
19
Andy Decae
Londerzeel (BEL)
3:32:07
3:31:53
20
Lennart de Meij
Breda
3:34:33
3:34:31
21
Jonas Van der Biest
Aalst (BEL)
3:35:14
3:35:07
22
Bart Brughmans
Minderhout (BEL)
3:38:03
3:37:55
23
Roel Brand
Etten-Leur
3:39:31
3:39:19
24
Jurriaan Rot
Leiden
3:43:15
3:43:02
25
Michiel van Lumig
Eijsden
3:45:18
3:45:11
26
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
3:46:54
3:46:41
27
Matthieu Verlee
Sinaai (BEL)
3:46:58
3:46:56
28
Dennis Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
3:47:50
3:47:25
29
Johannes van der Kooi
Haarlem
3:51:15
3:51:10
30
Patrick Stijnen
Haelen
3:53:52
3:53:45
31
Koen van Hout
Oirschot
3:54:10
3:53:49
32
Jeroen Van Hoydonck
Aartselaar (BEL)
3:55:15
3:55:03
33
Tom Blansjaar
Schoonhoven
3:58:19
3:58:16
34
Anton Lecomte
Ekeren (BEL)
3:58:49
3:58:35
35
Raymond Verhoef
Rotterdam
4:04:49
4:04:26
36
Nicolas Mugard
Breda
4:33:36
4:33:12
37
Stephan Snepvangers
Roosendaal
4:35:48
4:35:20
38
Daan Baks
Tilburg
4:57:18
4:56:48
M35, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gino Casier
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:41:57
2:41:56
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
2:44:29
2:44:29
3
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:51:18
2:51:18
4
Maarten van de Sompel
Lovendegem (BEL)
2:53:08
2:53:08
5
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:59:55
2:59:55
6
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
3:00:40
3:00:40
7
Steven Cossement
Harelbeke (BEL)
3:00:58
3:00:58
8
Didiev Meyfroot
Moorslede (BEL)
3:01:05
3:01:04
9
Patrick van Schilt
Spado
3:06:30
3:06:28
10
Johan Vermaelen
Holsbeek (BEL)
3:09:51
3:09:49
11
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
3:11:32
3:11:31
12
Joeri De Roos
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
3:12:36
3:12:29
13
Ben Vermeulen
Eindhoven
3:13:12
3:13:08
14
Stephan Blaha
Scopias
3:20:05
3:20:00
15
Andy Roodenburg
Energie
3:20:24
3:20:22
16
Peter Crespi
Heusden-Zolder (BEL)
3:20:34
3:20:31
17
Koenraad Dedrock
Temse (BEL)
3:23:50
3:23:49
18
Bart van Schaik
's-Gravenhage
3:25:04
3:24:55
19
Gerrit Loos
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
3:25:10
3:25:10
20
Ronny Jansen
Malle (BEL)
3:27:00
3:26:52
21
Rocky Ameloot
Veldegem (BEL)
3:27:32
3:26:57
22
Bart Vandewiele
Wetteren (BEL)
3:28:36
3:28:28
23
Ruud Hoogsteder
PAC
3:30:37
3:30:31
24
Dries Van Bavel
Minderhout (BEL)
3:30:53
3:30:45
25
Nico Joos
Sint-Denijs-Westrem
3:34:24
3:34:14
26
János Zoltán Redele
's-Gravenhage
3:36:26
3:36:10
27
Roland Ermers
Sint Anthonis
3:36:53
3:36:33
28
Pieter den Edel
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:37:07
3:37:03
29
Ron Moerland
Pallas '93
3:39:50
3:39:48
30
Wim Keygnaert
Gent (BEL)
3:41:54
3:41:27
31
Arjan de Jong
Steenbergen Nb
3:42:25
3:42:17
32
Walter Quintiliani
Seraing (BEL)
3:42:32
3:42:25
33
Joeri Schepers
Aalter (BEL)
3:42:43
3:42:18
34
Tom Van Riel
Breda
3:44:48
3:44:34
35
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Helden
3:45:16
3:45:09
36
Gwen Krawinkel
AC Lyra
3:45:32
3:45:15
37
Jos den Edel
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:46:46
3:46:21
38
Bart Van Kerkhove
Gent (BEL)
3:48:49
3:48:37
39
Hans van Sonsbeek
GVAC
3:48:55
3:48:31
40
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
3:49:40
3:49:40
41
Sidney Wijnbergen
Roosendaal
3:50:04
3:49:43
42
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
3:50:18
3:49:55
43
Alex van Grafhorst
Lovendegem (BEL)
3:51:18
3:51:04
44
Dave De Rouck
AC Kortenberg
3:51:46
3:51:36
45
Benjamin Van Landuyt
Gent (BEL)
3:52:11
3:51:51
46
Theo Dijkstra
Assen
3:54:33
3:54:14
47
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
3:54:41
3:54:24
48
Jan de Jong
Ekeren (BEL)
3:56:19
3:56:00
49
Edwin Denekamp
Zutphen
3:57:09
3:56:46
50
Johan Verlouw
Raamsdonk
3:59:23
3:59:00
51
Pieter Huizenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:59:37
3:59:25
52
Sauw-Yuh Tang
Rotterdam
4:00:47
4:00:32
53
Sergey Titov
Moskou (RUS)
4:01:13
4:01:01
54
Remco Lemstra
's-Gravenhage
4:01:19
4:00:52
55
Anton Mullenberg
Bergen op Zoom
4:02:14
4:02:01
56
Jurjen Van Dijken
Klazienaveen
4:04:22
4:03:59
57
Duncan Leishman
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:06:34
4:06:13
58
Daniel Elst
4:07:23
4:06:56
59
Franck Peter
Niel (BEL)
4:14:17
4:13:51
60
Kris Van Dijck
Brecht (BEL)
4:16:57
4:16:40
61
Marco Lichtenberg
Zutphen
4:22:33
4:22:10
62
Thom van Wezel
Breda
4:24:35
4:24:15
63
Marcel Klein
STB
4:40:37
4:40:11
64
Jacco Bijpost
AV Rijssen
4:55:26
4:55:03
M45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Verbaandert
Eindhoven
2:32:07
2:32:07
2
Olivier Descamps
Gent (BEL)
2:46:28
2:46:28
3
Marc Gunter
THOR
2:52:33
2:52:32
4
Wim Douw
Diomedon
2:55:31
2:55:31
5
Jean Tempels
AC De Demer
2:56:39
2:56:39
6
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
3:00:20
3:00:20
7
Jan Muller
Achilles
3:02:30
3:02:29
8
Richard van der Klis
Ilion
3:03:29
3:03:29
9
Hayo den Boeft
AV Gouda
3:04:28
3:04:27
10
Kurt Bomeré
Aalter (BEL)
3:07:48
3:07:47
11
Guido Tanghe
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
3:11:04
3:10:58
12
Peter Convens
Meerhout (BEL)
3:14:54
3:14:52
13
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
3:15:13
3:15:10
14
Johan Mardaga
Bilzen (BEL)
3:17:09
3:17:06
15
Endy Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:20:00
3:19:58
16
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:22:10
3:22:09
17
Peter Kleinjan
Energie
3:24:55
3:24:53
18
Wim Torfs
Ekeren-Antwerpen (BE
3:26:03
3:25:54
19
Kees Kompier
Atletiek Helden
3:26:34
3:26:28
20
Bonno Odijk
Puttershoek
3:27:47
3:27:39
21
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
3:27:58
3:27:49
22
Gerwin Mimpern
Passaat
3:28:26
3:28:20
23
Lode Vandaele
Oudenaarde (BEL)
3:29:08
3:28:59
24
Han Mathijssen
Haaren
3:29:23
3:29:19
25
Corne Luijkx
Road Runners Etten-L
3:30:05
3:29:56
26
Geert Van Dingenen
Westerlo (BEL)
3:31:25
3:31:21
27
Ron Schwab
Almere
3:31:35
3:31:23
28
Tonnis van der Tuin
AV '56
3:32:52
3:32:42
29
Chris van der Neut
Startbaan
3:33:00
3:32:58
30
Ronny Van Dessel
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:33:05
3:33:00
31
Danny Palmers
Ekeren (BEL)
3:33:07
3:33:02
32
Leendert de Groot
Schiedam
3:35:01
3:34:41
33
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
3:36:03
3:35:57
34
Georg Prokert
GVAC
3:38:00
3:37:55
35
Eddo van Aert
Zundert
3:39:45
3:39:37
36
Marco Bink
Pallas '67
3:40:06
3:39:56
37
Danny Jongen
Atletiek Maastricht
3:41:03
3:40:51
38
Paulus Beekman
Leiden Road Runners
3:44:31
3:44:21
39
Manu Félix
Strombeek-Bever (BEL
3:45:46
3:45:25
40
Jan Geeroms
Vrienden in Toek.
3:45:53
3:45:34
41
René Glas
Wognum
3:48:09
3:47:37
42
Dominique ANTOINE
Meise (BEL)
3:48:20
3:48:16
43
Kris Van Obbergen
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:49:47
3:49:21
44
Richard Granneman
Pallas '93
3:51:36
3:51:33
45
Luc de Lombaert
Heule (BEL)
3:52:56
3:52:51
46
Arend Keemink
Schiedam
3:53:31
3:53:27
47
Gijs Bruijnes
Loopgroep PK
3:55:43
3:55:24
48
Marnix Spittael
Gent (BEL)
3:55:57
3:55:38
49
Lars Linssen
Atletiek Maastricht
3:56:11
3:55:42
50
Ton Kuijs
Vlijmen
3:56:14
3:55:59
51
Rob Vondeling
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:58:47
3:58:31
52
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:58:48
3:58:33
53
Marcel van Delden
Middelburg
3:59:09
3:58:48
54
Paul van der Logt
Voorne Atletiek
4:00:12
3:59:48
55
Jeroen Hage
Dynamica
4:00:23
4:00:07
56
Maarten Kool
Hilversum
4:00:49
4:00:24
57
Ronald Dees
Vlissingen
4:04:19
4:04:01
58
Ronald Willemsen
Dynamica
4:06:29
4:06:11
59
Ton Aker
AV '47
4:07:59
4:07:55
60
Pierre Vos
Hercules
4:08:39
4:08:35
61
André Snel
Klaaswaal
4:08:43
4:08:25
62
Malous Elie
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:09:06
4:08:46
63
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
4:09:38
4:09:34
64
Hans Van den Abbeele
Hansbeke (BEL)
4:11:30
4:11:06
65
Joop Pegel
Enschede
4:11:36
4:11:08
66
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
4:12:09
4:11:58
67
Wouter Pype
Mariakerke (BEL)
4:13:12
4:12:57
68
John Jacobs
Merelbeke (BEL)
4:13:28
4:13:06
69
Jan Spitael
Gijzegem (BEL)
4:16:53
4:16:24
70
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
4:17:05
4:16:51
71
Andre Elskamp
Delft
4:18:22
4:18:04
72
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
4:18:38
4:18:33
73
Erik Landesbergen
Road Runners Etten-L
4:20:39
4:20:21
74
Dennis den Hartog
Amstelveen
4:22:38
4:22:23
75
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
4:24:52
4:24:30
76
Christian Pellis
Paris (FRA)
4:24:58
4:24:32
77
Ruud Verwezel
Teteringen
4:27:52
4:27:31
78
Luc van der Zande
Halsteren
4:29:38
4:29:09
79
Robert Degenhart
Mijnsheerenland
4:30:14
4:29:48
80
Sjoerd Brouwer
Mechelen (BEL)
4:31:52
4:31:37
81
Jan Ducaat
Groede
4:35:02
4:34:31
82
Jonh Peter Murray
Zutphen
4:35:03
4:34:39
83
Peet Kester
Schipluiden
4:38:01
4:37:46
84
Pieter Vosters
Hapert
4:41:35
4:41:09
85
Ron Broere
Groene Ster
4:43:12
4:42:45
M55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Ceyssens
Heusden-zolder (BEL)
2:59:10
2:59:09
2
Harry Janssen
Ron Clarke
3:12:14
3:12:14
3
Luc Dewulf
Bekegem (BEL)
3:14:27
3:14:23
4
Herman van Haaren
Achilles-Top
3:16:19
3:16:19
5
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
3:20:01
3:19:53
6
Peter Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
3:27:26
3:27:23
7
Peter van Dartelen
Energie
3:29:17
3:29:16
8
Jan van Praat
Hoeven
3:30:01
3:29:51
9
Robby Meijer
Putte
3:32:41
3:32:33
10
Dirk Stiers
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
3:36:52
3:36:38
11
Paul Streep
PAC
3:38:19
3:38:15
12
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
3:40:18
3:40:13
13
Luc Gerlo
Temse (BEL)
3:43:01
3:42:53
14
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
3:43:08
3:43:08
15
Jan Magnus
Borsbeek (BEL)
3:45:32
3:45:16
16
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
3:46:58
3:46:45
17
Luc Van de Wal
Deurne (BEL)
3:49:39
3:49:17
18
Jan Devacht
Zedelgem (BEL)
3:50:18
3:50:01
19
Eite Slootheer
Waterweg
3:51:11
3:51:01
20
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
3:53:09
3:52:59
21
Dré van den Bsoch
Atledo
3:53:27
3:53:11
22
Gommaire de Laet
Mechelen (BEL)
3:54:40
3:54:05
23
Wil Goossens
Achilles
3:54:42
3:54:25
24
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:57:31
3:57:18
25
Staf Willemse
Putte (BEL)
3:57:45
3:57:14
26
Dirk Flies
Essense AC
3:58:58
3:58:44
27
Jos Boot
Zoutelande
4:02:04
4:01:53
28
Bert van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
4:03:07
4:02:36
29
Patrik De Bondt
Mechelen (BEL)
4:06:32
4:05:59
30
Ger aan den Boom
Veldhoven
4:06:42
4:06:32
31
Marc Verrept
Berchem-Antwerpen (B
4:07:40
4:07:25
32
Andre Bossche
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:09:35
4:09:09
33
Kees van der Niet
Rotterdam
4:10:12
4:09:55
34
Piet van Oirschot
AV Oirschot
4:11:25
4:11:24
35
Guy Houthuys
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Wav
4:13:14
4:12:39
36
Alfons Vekenmans
Putte (BEL)
4:25:38
4:25:06
37
Pierre Speltincx
Wuustwezel (BEL)
4:27:15
4:26:54
38
Ben Weijand
Tilburg
4:34:11
4:33:52
39
Michel van den Bos
Hoeven
4:41:07
4:40:35
40
Louis van der Steen
Gent (BEL)
4:48:54
4:48:42
41
Johan Mathijssen
Chaam
4:53:30
4:53:10
42
Johan jm Roovers
Bavel
4:57:10
4:56:48
M65, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petrus van Assche
Sparta Bornem
3:13:26
3:13:24
2
Jan van Nuenen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:51:35
3:51:34
3
Herman Costermans
Essense AC
3:55:24
3:55:10
4
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
3:59:20
3:59:18
5
Jan Bostelaar
Westkapelle
4:00:56
4:00:31
6
Huub Koolen
Maastricht
4:18:10
4:17:47
7
Jan Besseling
Zoetermeer
4:30:13
4:29:53
8
Marc Guisset
Genappe (BEL)
4:46:31
4:46:12
9
Jorriaan de Bruijn
avVN
4:56:41
4:56:14
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Spruyt
MarathonPlus
3:00:35
3:00:34
2
Elly Kerstens
Beerse (BEL)
3:08:54
3:08:46
3
Lies De Vleminck
Merchtem (BEL)
3:42:46
3:42:27
4
Teresa Ibuado
Voorburg
3:46:39
3:46:27
5
Annemieke Genyn
Wuustwezel (BEL)
4:51:53
4:51:38
V35, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Pluvier
Zerkegem (BEL)
3:14:27
3:14:24
2
Sabine Grandmont
Bellem (BEL)
3:38:28
3:38:04
3
Suus Bouwen
3:41:24
3:41:14
4
Tea Keijl
Breda
3:46:28
3:46:09
5
Heidi Declercq
Kuurne (BEL)
4:04:51
4:04:29
6
Marian Denekamp
Zutphen
4:22:33
4:22:09
7
Annemieke Hop
Lage Zwaluwe
4:34:29
4:34:03
8
Elise Hop
Terheijden
4:34:29
4:34:04
9
Patricia Heerekop
the Hague Road Runne
4:43:37
4:43:13
10
Jacqueline Prins
4:44:17
4:43:51
11
Jacqueline Toonen
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:56:12
4:55:48
V45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
3:23:33
3:23:30
2
Ingrid IJsebaert-van I
avVN
3:33:24
3:33:14
3
Elly van Ooijen
PAC
3:39:58
3:39:48
4
Wally van Laarhoven
GVAC
3:55:44
3:55:19
5
Alexa Huck
Ahaus (GER)
4:03:47
4:03:20
6
Henny Strating
AV '56
4:06:29
4:06:11
7
Sylvia Kestens
Bunsbeek (BEL)
4:12:24
4:12:04
8
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
4:17:05
4:16:50
9
Karin Broere
Groene Ster
4:43:12
4:42:46
10
Marianne Ritmeijer
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:59:44
4:59:18
V55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
3:52:06
3:52:01
2
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus-Alstätte (GER)
4:02:47
4:02:17
3
Betsy van Giels
Lepelstraat
4:48:08
4:47:45
4
Lena Kleingeld
avVN
5:00:05
4:59:48
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louis Ndiema
Kenia
1:05:31
1:05:31
2
Hassan Sinatwa
Kenia
1:05:33
1:05:33
3
Peter Ngero
Kenia
1:07:25
1:07:25
4
Fulco Rook
Dutch Runners
1:17:07
1:17:06
5
Nick van Son
Nederland
1:18:18
1:18:18
6
Martijn Tissink
Attila
1:19:18
1:19:18
7
Coen Zandvoort
Sprint
1:19:23
1:19:22
8
Jeffrey Faes
1:21:04
1:21:04
9
Urs De Poorter
Aalter (BEL)
1:23:22
1:23:19
10
Benny Poppe
Etten-Leur
1:23:27
1:23:27
11
Frank van Groesen
1 Gemeente Etten-Leu
1:24:03
1:24:00
12
Daniël Christiaensen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:25:05
1:25:01
13
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
1:26:57
1:26:57
14
Jef Poppe
Lokeren (BEL)
1:27:16
1:27:13
15
Michel van Dijk
Etten-Leur
1:27:52
1:27:44
16
Paul Monden
Arnhem
1:28:01
1:27:59
17
Luuk Leussink
Amersfoort
1:29:27
1:29:14
18
Stefan Verdonk
Vlijmen
1:31:35
1:31:30
19
So Kikkawa
Rotterdam
1:31:46
1:31:43
20
Stefan Van Dijk
Etten-Leur
1:31:54
1:31:49
21
Misa Kubista
Rijsbergen
1:32:34
1:32:33
22
Ronald Besselink
Loopgroep PK
1:33:38
1:33:37
23
Sjoerd van Nispen
Oudenbosch
1:34:21
1:34:19
24
Jaap Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
1:34:22
1:34:14
25
Angelo Jongenelis
St. Willebrord
1:34:49
1:34:46
26
Jan Nicolaas van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
1:34:55
1:34:54
27
Eric Van Rooijen
Utrecht
1:36:21
1:35:57
28
Ben van der Eijk
1 Eneco Staven B.V.
1:37:00
1:36:47
29
Jaap Karssenberg
Eindhoven
1:38:21
1:37:58
30
Michiel Koeijvoets
1:39:23
1:39:15
31
Pavlos Giannoulidis
Luxembourg (LUX)
1:39:26
1:38:45
32
Edwin Roedolph
Etten-Leur
1:39:36
1:39:26
33
Jan Withofs
Hasselt (BEL)
1:39:37
1:38:59
34
Kevin De Leu
Erpe-Mere (BEL)
1:39:42
1:38:58
35
Niels van den Boomen
Prinsenbeek
1:39:54
1:39:35
36
Lucas Janssen
Breda
1:40:20
1:40:08
37
Frank Sol
Breda
1:40:26
1:40:17
38
Tomasz Czogala
Etten-Leur
1:40:27
1:40:06
39
Jan Schram
Breda
1:40:42
1:40:30
40
Wesley Doorten
Woonstichting Etten-
1:40:59
1:40:51
41
Michiel Wallaard
Rotterdam
1:41:42
1:41:24
42
Jasper Stroo
Rijsbergen
1:41:55
1:41:30
43
Maarten Roesink
Etten-Leur
1:42:32
1:41:11
44
Bas de Regt
Woonstichting Etten-
1:43:03
1:42:53
45
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
1:43:07
1:42:47
46
Richard Alderliesten
Etten-Leur
1:44:26
1:43:40
47
Jumpei Shigematsu
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:44:31
1:44:11
48
Eugene van de Kasteel
Bergen op Zoom
1:45:23
1:44:38
49
Niels de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:45:31
1:45:31
50
Danny Martens
Etten-Leur
1:45:37
1:44:54
51
Jens van Nieuwenhuijze
1:46:18
1:45:54
52
Marco van Gelderen
Etten-Leur
1:46:28
1:45:45
53
Niels van Nieuwenhuijz
1:46:28
1:46:06
54
Javier Calucho
1 Eneco Staven B.V.
1:46:45
1:46:08
55
Mark De Graaf
's-Gravenhage
1:47:06
1:46:40
56
Bram Van der Biest
Aalst (BEL)
1:47:20
1:46:37
57
Bram van Tilborg
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:24
1:46:23
58
Lennard van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
1:47:49
1:47:25
59
Michael van Meer
Etten-Leur
1:48:51
1:48:40
60
Maarten Sanders
Essen (BEL)
1:49:57
1:48:57
61
Juan Carlos Sanchez
Eindhoven
1:50:38
1:49:49
62
Pascal van Dokkum
Groene Ster
1:51:45
1:51:16
63
Joris Weerlink
1 Asselbergs & Klink
1:51:53
1:51:44
64
Tako Lansbergen
Leiden
1:52:40
1:51:20
65
Melvin Ferdinandus
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:53:04
1:52:20
66
Richard Geeve
Etten-Leur
1:53:06
1:52:23
67
Michaël Bisschop
Sprint
1:53:16
1:51:55
68
Mark van Aert
Prinsenbeek
1:53:50
1:52:32
69
Bob Verlinde
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:51
1:53:48
70
Erik Coehorst
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:51
1:55:49
71
Christiaan van den Bos
Schiedam
1:57:21
1:56:36
72
Mihaly DARIDA
Brussels (BEL)
1:58:10
1:56:43
73
Jacco De Vos
Rotterdam
1:58:26
1:57:06
74
Wilco Nap
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:59:28
1:58:11
75
Herman de Raaf
Etten-Leur
2:01:34
2:00:55
76
Roel Beijens
Biezenmortel
2:01:49
2:00:28
77
Dennie Neefs
AVO 1983
2:02:35
2:01:43
78
Pieter Tames
Breda
2:03:01
2:02:39
79
Reinier Zuydgeest
Nootdorp
2:03:09
2:02:41
80
Ka-Ming Leung
Eindhoven
2:03:09
2:01:57
81
Andrea De Leonardis
Rotterdam
2:04:33
2:03:13
82
Michael Henraat
Breda
2:04:36
2:03:17
83
Pieter Vreeswijk
De Spartaan
2:06:04
2:04:58
84
Tim Simonse
Tilburg
2:06:05
2:04:56
85
Kristof Bellen
Kuringen (BEL)
2:06:28
2:05:23
86
Justin Scheffers
Maassluis
2:07:38
2:06:20
87
Sherief Rahim
Nieuw-Vennep
2:08:29
2:07:20
88
Maarten Jacobs
Etten-Leur
2:09:20
2:08:06
89
Jan Mertens
Breda
2:10:17
2:09:45
90
Guus van Rijsbergen
Rotterdam
2:11:48
2:10:49
91
Jordy Jordens
Hasselt (BEL)
2:12:48
2:11:42
92
Dennis van Overveld
Sprint
2:15:07
2:14:07
93
Peter Bax
Standdaarbuiten
2:15:28
2:14:08
94
Michel Knaapen
Breda
2:15:28
2:14:08
95
Wally Scheers
Halle Zoersel (BEL)
2:16:20
2:15:03
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Bleyaert
Knesselare (BEL)
1:14:20
1:14:19
2
Sierd Sikkema
THOR
1:16:13
1:16:12
3
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:16:57
1:16:57
4
Wouter Seye
AC Hamme
1:20:45
1:20:44
5
Erik Kok
Dynamica
1:22:49
1:22:47
6
Leon 't Hooft
Sprint
1:24:12
1:24:11
7
Ruud Bergmann
Loopgroep PK
1:25:02
1:25:02
8
Joffrey Defour
Brugge (BEL)
1:26:33
1:26:32
9
Michiel Bramer
Etten-Leur
1:26:34
1:26:32
10
Oscar Douenburg
Tilburg
1:26:38
1:26:35
11
Kai Eduard
Energie
1:26:48
1:26:47
12
Cees den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
1:27:05
1:27:03
13
Edwin De Jong
Zevenbergen
1:28:28
1:28:16
14
Ronald de Jonge
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:29:25
1:29:21
15
Joost van Boxmeer
Eindhoven
1:30:23
1:30:13
16
Martijn de Kock
Sprint
1:30:31
1:30:23
17
Dominique Pattyn
1:30:35
1:30:10
18
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
1:30:36
1:30:30
19
Theo Streng
Chaam
1:30:54
1:30:51
20
Franco Rombouts
Bladel
1:30:58
1:30:56
21
Willem Dekkers
Modoc Uitzendbureau
1:31:32
1:31:27
22
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
1:31:40
1:31:39
23
Arjan Jonk
Sprint
1:31:57
1:31:46
24
Dennis van den Bemt
Etten-Leur
1:32:04
1:32:00
25
Han Buijsse
Sprint
1:32:15
1:32:06
26
Mark van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:33:18
1:33:15
27
EMJ Klijs
Etten-Leur
1:34:08
1:34:02
28
Andy Redant
Evergem (BEL)
1:34:24
1:33:43
29
Leendert van den Berg
Spark
1:34:34
1:34:23
30
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
1:34:34
1:34:29
31
Ronny Tuinstra
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:34:36
1:34:30
32
Jan Vermeulen
Den Hout Nb
1:34:43
1:34:39
33
Wibo Boers
Breda
1:34:48
1:34:39
34
Marcel Broekhoff
Woonstichting Etten-
1:34:58
1:34:49
35
Joris van der Aker
Achil '87
1:35:16
1:34:55
36
John van Halteren
Etten-Leur
1:35:18
1:35:14
37
Edwin Schellevis
Energie
1:35:22
1:35:21
38
Corne van Nijnatten
1:36:25
1:36:21
39
Joris Kuppens
Inpijn-Blokpoel
1:36:31
1:36:13
40
Erwin Damen
Achilles
1:36:33
1:36:22
41
R Konings
Bosschenhoofd
1:36:40
1:36:25
42
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
1:36:46
1:36:28
43
Twan vd Heijden
DES
1:36:55
1:36:43
44
Luc Van Nieuwenhuyse
Machelen (BEL)
1:37:17
1:37:17
45
Corné Suijkerbuijk
Sprundel
1:37:18
1:37:07
46
Paul Van den Broek
Etten-Leur
1:37:27
1:37:10
47
Alfons Bouwen
1:37:30
1:37:23
48
Paul Barend
Oisterwijk
1:37:35
1:37:26
49
Geert Moens
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
1:37:38
1:37:26
50
Pascal Slemmer
Dutch Runners
1:37:40
1:37:21
51
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:37:42
1:37:39
52
Erwin Devrind
THOR
1:37:50
1:37:42
53
Michel Boon
Spiridon
1:38:06
1:37:37
54
Ronald Voermans
1:38:10
1:37:53
55
Stefaan Westerlinck
Kortrijk (BEL)
1:38:11
1:37:56
56
Bas van den Brand
Berghem
1:38:55
1:38:46
57
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
1:38:56
1:38:46
58
Chris Korver
1 Nationale-Nederlan
1:39:23
1:38:30
59
Bas van den Enden
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:33
1:39:09
60
Martijn Kegler
Sprint
1:39:39
1:38:59
61
Richard Mentink
1:39:41
1:39:25
62
Patrick Dammers
Rosmalen
1:39:53
1:39:19
63
Dennis Vingerhoets
Sprint
1:40:05
1:39:55
64
Peter Timmermans
Etten-Leur
1:40:07
1:39:46
65
Sjef Kuppens
Scorpio
1:40:17
1:39:33
66
Edwin Teunissen
1:40:21
1:39:40
67
John Rombouts
Hoeven
1:40:23
1:40:18
68
Theo Nuyten
Etten-Leur
1:40:35
1:40:19
69
Ko Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:40:36
1:40:10
70
Edwin Linders
Nederland
1:40:43
1:40:35
71
Sander Gerrisen
Etten-Leur
1:41:36
1:41:25
72
Jan Noordman
Prinsenbeek
1:42:01
1:41:51
73
Arjan Slot
Inpijn-Blokpoel
1:42:20
1:42:03
74
Marco Goorden
THOR
1:42:43
1:42:36
75
Dick van de Water
1:42:44
1:42:28
76
Marco Hoppenbrouwers
Etten-Leur
1:42:47
1:42:31
77
Edwin Jaspers
1:42:49
1:42:23
78
Raimond Over de Vest
Fortuna
1:42:51
1:41:37
79
Erik van Nijnatten
1:42:55
1:42:13
80
Berry Bouwens
Raamsdonk
1:43:38
1:43:03
81
Remco Kapteijn
AV '56
1:44:12
1:44:09
82
Tonny Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:44:38
1:44:17
83
John Leenaerts
Achtmaal
1:44:40
1:44:16
84
Johan van Batenburg
Bosschenhoofd
1:44:41
1:44:13
85
Rene Zorge
Breda
1:45:14
1:44:48
86
Gert Van Vugt
Giessen
1:45:54
1:45:19
87
Dennis Muys
Bergen op Zoom
1:45:57
1:45:09
88
Rob Smits
Etten-Leur
1:45:58
1:45:45
89
Erwin Vrolijk
Roosendaal
1:46:08
1:45:45
90
Lars Duurinck
Tolkamer
1:46:09
1:45:24
91
Dave De Rooij
Rucphen
1:46:22
1:45:41
92
Rob de Jonge
Halsteren
1:46:34
1:46:04
93
Thorsten Schüürmann
Achilles
1:46:36
1:45:09
94
Jeroen Meert
Aalst (BEL)
1:46:57
1:46:13
95
Kiram Kegel
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:24
1:46:51
96
Etienne Brands
Roosendaal
1:47:25
1:46:55
97
Florens van der Gaag
Delft
1:47:29
1:47:02
98
Martijn van Lunteren
Bavel
1:47:38
1:47:20
99
Mathieu van Tilburg
Heusden gem Heusden
1:47:44
1:46:56
100
Roy Van Maurik
Breda
1:48:07
1:47:25
101
Remko Silvertand
Breda
1:48:16
1:47:24
102
Arno Oomen
Road Runners Etten-L
1:48:45
1:48:27
103
Eric Elst
1:48:45
1:48:17
104
Fulco Langras
Ulvenhout
1:48:59
1:48:16
105
Kohichi Inao
Capelle aan den IJss
1:49:51
1:49:03
106
Psul Liesker
Breda
1:50:13
1:49:35
107
Frank Scheers
Halle Zoersel (BEL)
1:50:40
1:49:51
108
Martijn van Nijnatten
1:50:45
1:49:47
109
Brian Broeders
1 Asselbergs & Klink
1:50:48
1:50:19
110
Gert-Jan Los
Fortuna
1:50:56
1:49:39
111
Martijn Blom
Bavel
1:51:06
1:50:26
112
Sander Kok
Poortugaal
1:51:21
1:50:33
113
Ronald Theuns
Etten-Leur
1:51:37
1:51:03
114
Jack Braspenning
Roosendaal
1:51:42
1:51:22
115
Kurt Dingemans
1:51:56
1:50:57
116
Maarten Joosen
Etten-Leur
1:51:58
1:50:43
117
Maurice Hertogh
1:52:01
1:51:39
118
Aart Bezemer
1:52:07
1:51:50
119
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
1:52:26
1:51:23
120
Edwin Nugteren
Sprint
1:52:55
1:52:08
121
Marc Mutsaars
Sprint
1:53:03
1:52:35
122
Steven Lutgendorff
Rijsbergen
1:53:13
1:52:47
123
Dennis Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:53:22
1:52:57
124
Leon Suijkerbuijk
1:54:05
1:53:08
125
Michel Geertsen
1:54:05
1:53:07
126
Bert-Jan Bax
Breda
1:54:22
1:53:46
127
John Coppens
Molenschot
1:54:45
1:53:41
128
Barry de Bruyn
St. Willebrord
1:54:48
1:54:08
129
Rene Quist
Rotterdam
1:55:38
1:54:57
130
Jan Urbaniak
Amsterdam
1:56:04
1:54:56
131
Giovanni van Osta
AVO 1983
1:56:10
1:56:03
132
Leon von Burg
Energie
1:56:14
1:55:43
133
Arjen de Vos
Zevenbergen
1:56:58
1:55:49
134
Cas Christiani
THOR
1:57:46
1:56:46
135
Mario Van de Walle
Hansbeke (BEL)
1:57:53
1:57:38
136
Jan-Joost van Dijk
Breda
1:58:10
1:57:31
137
John van den Dungen
2 Eneco Staven B.V.
1:58:11
1:57:16
138
Michel Visser
Barendrecht
1:58:38
1:57:50
139
Koen van Zomeren
Achilles
1:58:48
1:57:46
140
Igor Spoormans
Aalter (BEL)
1:59:04
1:58:49
141
Hans van Praat
Etten-Leur
1:59:37
1:58:47
142
Arco Bakker
1:59:47
1:59:02
143
Rogier van der Graaf
1:59:47
1:59:01
144
Casper Holt
2:00:01
1:59:05
145
Jeroen Geelen
Zevenbergen
2:00:28
1:59:20
146
Danny de Mey
Bosschenhoofd
2:01:06
1:59:49
147
Bart Verbroeken
Leuven (BEL)
2:01:09
2:00:19
148
Bart Verheijden
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:17
2:00:53
149
Mark Oomen
Etten-Leur
2:01:31
2:00:31
150
Remko Lengbeek
Etten-Leur
2:02:23
2:00:57
151
Steven Betz
2:02:26
2:01:55
152
HJM van Sassen
's-Gravenhage
2:03:44
2:02:59
153
Raymon Stellenaar
Fortuna
2:03:55
2:02:38
154
Maurice van Drongelen
Roosendaal
2:04:15
2:02:58
155
Martin de Kinderen
Etten-Leur
2:04:35
2:03:33
156
Geert Schrijvers
Breda
2:05:08
2:03:46
157
Ewoud Hage
2 Nationale-Nederlan
2:05:13
2:04:21
158
Ronny Pontolaeng
Breda
2:05:16
2:04:12
159
Marco Mellaard
Barendrecht
2:05:53
2:04:47
160
Waldo van Suchtelen
2 Eneco Staven B.V.
2:06:01
2:05:04
161
Edwin Belfroid
Roosendaal
2:06:48
2:05:49
162
Pieter Adriaanse
Brielle
2:06:49
2:05:47
163
Werner Visser
2:07:52
2:06:59
164
Marc Speijer
Papendrecht
2:08:24
2:07:22
165
Menno Stehouwer
Papendrecht
2:08:24
2:07:22
166
Arthur Mattijssen
Etten-Leur
2:08:54
2:07:52
167
Frans van Arkel
Etten-Leur
2:10:02
2:08:37
168
Richard Stullen
Breda
2:10:49
2:09:26
169
Bram Wessels
Breda
2:10:52
2:09:29
170
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
2:11:57
2:10:57
171
Paul Haast
DJA
2:11:57
2:10:44
172
Andreas Maurer
Etten-Leur
2:17:13
2:16:05
173
Marco Nederlof
Sliedrecht
2:20:53
2:19:27
174
Rene Groenevelt-de Kei
Energie
2:21:38
2:20:27
175
Richard van Baal
2:22:14
2:21:20
176
M Venema
Etten-Leur
2:23:19
2:22:20
177
Bartholomeo Van Nieuwb
Bavel
2:23:41
2:22:40
178
Dennis Van der Graaf
Puttershoek
2:24:23
2:23:38
179
Ronald Peeters
Eindhoven
2:29:31
2:28:26
180
Erik van Liere
Nieuwdorp Zld
2:32:55
2:31:36
181
Carlo van Mourik
Lelystad
2:33:44
2:33:44
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Lazeroms
Modoc Uitzendbureau
1:16:55
1:16:55
2
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
1:19:54
1:19:53
3
Ad van Beek
1 NOV
1:19:59
1:19:58
4
Frank Michels
Haaren
1:19:59
1:19:58
5
Bart van Nijlen
Kasterlee (BEL)
1:23:08
1:23:07
6
Luc De Jaeger
Deinze (BEL)
1:24:07
1:24:07
7
Johan Kokke
THOR
1:24:31
1:24:30
8
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
1:25:19
1:25:18
9
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
1:26:57
1:26:57
10
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
1:27:10
1:27:08
11
Rudy Goris
Arendonk AC
1:27:43
1:27:42
12
Luc De Vrieze
Deinze (BEL)
1:27:54
1:27:53
13
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
1:28:26
1:28:25
14
Kees van de Riet
1 NOV
1:28:29
1:28:25
15
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:28:46
1:28:46
16
John van Tilburg
avVN
1:29:09
1:29:08
17
Peter Gulden
Modoc Uitzendbureau
1:29:41
1:29:37
18
Léon de Langen
Bergschenhoek
1:30:03
1:29:59
19
Marcel Verschueren
Baarle-Nassau
1:31:15
1:30:42
20
Dany Verhoeijen
Aalter (BEL)
1:31:22
1:31:21
21
Kees Jacobs
1:31:24
1:31:20
22
Rens Speksnijder
Fijnaart
1:31:25
1:31:11
23
Arthur Hulstkamp
Rotterdam
1:31:39
1:31:35
24
John Gijzen
Spado
1:32:06
1:31:59
25
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:32:16
1:32:13
26
Jos de Keijzer
Hoogerheide
1:32:23
1:32:23
27
Paul Timmermans
Tholen
1:32:32
1:32:28
28
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:32:58
1:32:49
29
Frans Rijpers
Roosendaal
1:33:34
1:33:20
30
William Lambregts
Road Runners Etten-L
1:33:38
1:33:32
31
Claude Akkerman
Energie
1:33:58
1:33:58
32
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
1:34:21
1:34:14
33
Jack van Ginneken
Strijbeek
1:34:36
1:34:20
34
Kurt Taghon
Zomergem (BEL)
1:34:59
1:34:44
35
John Langerak
Grijpskerke
1:35:17
1:35:11
36
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
1:35:42
1:35:36
37
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
1:35:43
1:35:41
38
Marius Faas
1:36:29
1:36:26
39
Ton Koopman
Energie
1:36:33
1:36:30
40
Rob Koster
PAC
1:36:36
1:36:32
41
Ronnie Hense
Zundert
1:36:37
1:36:20
42
Rini van Gils
DJA
1:37:50
1:37:34
43
Remco van der Velden
Fortuna
1:38:04
1:37:46
44
Hanno Sterk
Fortuna
1:38:04
1:37:45
45
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
1:38:07
1:37:39
46
Michiel Bouwens
Roosendaal
1:38:17
1:38:06
47
Frank Kloosterman
Sprint
1:38:24
1:38:15
48
Guus Vermeulen
AVO 1983
1:38:34
1:38:29
49
Arie Bos
RRZ
1:38:37
1:38:19
50
Bob Bergmans
Poppel (BEL)
1:38:39
1:38:26
51
Jim Spruijt
PAC
1:38:54
1:38:49
52
Ron van Giesen
Middelburg
1:38:56
1:38:47
53
Robin Muhunlol
Etten-Leur
1:39:10
1:39:04
54
Ahmed Agougil
Etten-Leur
1:39:30
1:39:11
55
Eric Sweens
Tilburg
1:39:34
1:39:20
56
Jos Veldscholte
Energie
1:39:35
1:39:13
57
Kees van den Andel
Made
1:39:42
1:39:28
58
Johan Edwards
Bavel
1:39:42
1:39:29
59
Christiaan Buyle
Roosendaal
1:39:46
1:39:20
60
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:39:51
1:39:45
61
Arno de Vries
THOR
1:40:22
1:40:14
62
Cees Scheurwater
Breda
1:40:23
1:40:23
63
Gino Jongmans
AVO 1983
1:40:29
1:40:23
64
Peter van Beeck
1 Gemeente Etten-Leu
1:40:29
1:39:54
65
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
1:40:34
1:40:20
66
Olaf Smits
AAA
1:40:35
1:40:17
67
Arie Stok
Loopgroep PK
1:40:40
1:40:20
68
Jan Bastiaansen
Galder
1:40:46
1:40:30
69
Twan Verhoeven
Scorpio
1:41:06
1:41:03
70
Willie van Dorst
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:41:24
1:41:16
71
Ingmar Timmer
Barendrecht
1:42:10
1:41:28
72
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
1:42:16
1:42:11
73
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
1:42:44
1:42:36
74
Anton de Beer
Etten-Leur
1:42:59
1:42:40
75
René van Bakel
Etten-Leur
1:43:06
1:42:47
76
Lucien Poppelaars
Breda
1:43:12
1:42:55
77
Carl Mintjens
Malle West (BEL)
1:43:15
1:42:33
78
Corne van Dorst
1:43:17
1:42:47
79
Toon Luijten
1 NOV
1:43:23
1:43:19
80
Michèl Topouzis
Teteringen
1:43:24
1:42:38
81
Jan van den Goorbergh
1:43:28
1:43:12
82
Ronald Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
1:43:58
1:43:23
83
Eric van den Nobelen
Achilles
1:44:04
1:43:44
84
Wim De Lanoy
Aalter (BEL)
1:44:32
1:44:17
85
Adrie Dekkers
AVO 1983
1:44:50
1:44:05
86
Paul van Gils
Sprint
1:45:00
1:44:25
87
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
1:45:06
1:44:44
88
Martin Punt
Energie
1:45:18
1:44:47
89
Antoon Vermunt
Etten-Leur
1:45:23
1:45:05
90
Eric Smeets
Prinsenbeek
1:45:34
1:44:50
91
Tony Rieke
Evergem (BEL)
1:45:34
1:45:21
92
Ronald Lips
1 Eneco Staven B.V.
1:45:54
1:45:40
93
Rudi Kuijpers
Dongen
1:45:56
1:45:37
94
Jack Nuiten
Klundert
1:46:04
1:45:30
95
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:46:14
1:45:36
96
John van der Veen
Energie
1:46:24
1:46:02
97
Ludo van der Poel
Etten-Leur
1:46:26
1:45:55
98
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
1:46:27
1:45:59
99
Pieter Janmaat
Oosterhout Nb
1:46:30
1:45:45
100
Gerhard Vermeulen
Breda
1:46:31
1:46:25
101
Jack van de Borst
Sprundel
1:46:44
1:46:09
102
Gerard Kalis
Etten-Leur
1:46:54
1:46:25
103
Niels Visser
Barendrecht
1:46:59
1:46:09
104
Marco van Oers
Vilvoorde (BEL)
1:47:01
1:46:28
105
Jan Heshof
1:47:02
1:46:32
106
Andrew M Grantham
Waalre
1:47:04
1:45:50
107
Anton Steijn
Inpijn-Blokpoel
1:47:12
1:46:24
108
John Romers
Spijkenisse
1:47:27
1:47:14
109
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
1:47:40
1:47:25
110
Peter Aalderink
THOR
1:47:44
1:47:34
111
Frank van den Broek
THOR
1:47:44
1:47:05
112
Patrick van Haren
Spado
1:47:59
1:47:38
113
Anton Bastiaanse
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:00
1:47:40
114
Ludo Frijters
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:48:13
1:47:57
115
Ed Poel
Barendrecht
1:48:33
1:47:51
116
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Achilles
1:48:50
1:48:21
117
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:50
1:48:23
118
Tim Bentvelzen
Etten-Leur
1:49:03
1:48:34
119
Charles Dufornee
1:49:04
1:48:07
120
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
1:49:16
1:48:45
121
Stijn van Butselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:19
1:48:57
122
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:49:21
1:48:39
123
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:49:24
1:48:10
124
Wim Oostdijk
Road Runners Etten-L
1:49:29
1:48:41
125
Eric Nefs
Halsteren
1:49:36
1:48:54
126
Ron van Loon
Bavel
1:49:38
1:49:02
127
Jos De Leeuw
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:49:44
1:49:07
128
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:52
1:49:23
129
Bart Jacobs
Rotterdam
1:49:56
1:49:06
130
Ralf de Jong
2 Eneco Staven B.V.
1:49:57
1:49:01
131
Chris Padding
Rotterdam
1:50:04
1:49:24
132
Stef Fransen
2 Eneco Staven B.V.
1:50:12
1:49:17
133
Jan Verschoor
Papendrecht
1:50:23
1:49:03
134
Mark van den Linde
Dordrecht
1:50:45
1:49:57
135
Piet Knuit
1:50:52
1:50:35
136
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
1:50:53
1:50:23
137
Stephan van Ginneken
Road Runners Etten-L
1:50:55
1:50:38
138
Theo van Kampen
Rhoon
1:50:55
1:50:08
139
John Bosman
Sprint
1:50:57
1:50:09
140
Henri van Raemdonck
Loopgroep PK
1:51:02
1:51:01
141
Coen van 't Westeinde
1:51:17
1:51:00
142
Jurgen Hoenjet
Veldhoven
1:51:18
1:50:31
143
Leon van Rijthoven
Made
1:51:20
1:50:20
144
Ed Brugman
Achilles
1:51:22
1:50:38
145
Peter Ploegaert
Etten-Leur
1:51:31
1:50:19
146
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
1:51:31
1:51:01
147
Bas Mathon
Achilles
1:51:33
1:50:25
148
Jan Engels
Strijensas
1:51:58
1:51:26
149
Rene van Belzen
Spado
1:51:58
1:50:31
150
Reinier Jacobs
1:52:01
1:51:40
151
Bernhard van Nijnatten
1:52:01
1:51:38
152
Henk van Verseveld
Energie
1:52:01
1:51:28
153
Nick Verstappen
Gloria
1:52:12
1:51:22
154
Arthur de Graaf
Rotterdam
1:52:31
1:51:19
155
Leo van der Giesen
Breda
1:52:58
1:52:24
156
Wim Kapitein
Zevenbergen
1:52:58
1:52:31
157
Ferry de Vries
Rhoon
1:53:05
1:52:22
158
Roland Verboon
Gouda
1:53:11
1:52:29
159
Hans van der Meer
Moordrecht
1:53:30
1:52:39
160
Ed van de Kooij
Dutch Runners
1:53:34
1:52:16
161
Piet De Kroon
Fortuna
1:53:40
1:52:27
162
John van der Velden
1:53:46
1:52:49
163
Jack Disco
1:53:46
1:52:48
164
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
1:53:47
1:53:07
165
Pieter Heyne
1:53:49
1:52:55
166
Edwin Bakker
Scorpio
1:53:55
1:53:12
167
Marcel Alderliesten
Energie
1:53:56
1:53:24
168
René Pannenborg
Barendrecht
1:54:03
1:52:58
169
Peter Bravenboer
Energie
1:54:26
1:53:17
170
Peter Leijs
Breda
1:54:35
1:53:54
171
Patrick Decoster
1:54:38
1:54:13
172
Leo Van de Klundert
Prinsenbeek
1:54:53
1:53:48
173
Remco Wullems
Tilburg
1:55:10
1:54:01
174
Jeroen vd Put
1:55:32
1:54:38
175
Aad van Ravesteijn
1 Nationale-Nederlan
1:56:01
1:55:10
176
Patrick Gielen
Rotterdam
1:56:01
1:54:54
177
Arie Klaassen
Gilze
1:56:08
1:55:05
178
Henk Van der Bruggen
Taxandria Atletiek
1:56:12
1:55:39
179
Geert Tanghe
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:56:15
1:55:39
180
Etienne de Bree
Breda
1:56:26
1:55:23
181
Michael Nendels
1:56:37
1:56:15
182
Jan van Nijnatten
1:57:05
1:56:09
183
Frank Dirks
Achilles
1:57:10
1:56:27
184
Bart Boerema
Sprint
1:57:11
1:56:13
185
Peter Hendrikse
1:57:12
1:56:49
186
Aad Goedbloed
Energie
1:57:21
1:56:10
187
Richard de Brabander
THOR
1:57:35
1:56:57
188
Evert Brugman
Etten-Leur
1:57:41
1:56:44
189
Jaap van Es
Rotterdam
1:57:46
1:57:00
190
Kees Schrieks
Fortuna
1:57:52
1:56:38
191
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
1:58:09
1:57:05
192
Benny Van Bogaert
Begijnendijk (BEL)
1:58:11
1:56:51
193
Jerry Koenraad
1:58:22
1:57:23
194
Matthijs Rumke
Rotterdam
1:58:26
1:57:17
195
Richard Verstegen
Roosendaal
1:58:26
1:57:16
196
Tony Oerlemans
Hoogerheide
1:58:27
1:57:03
197
Antek Wozniakowski
Papendrecht
1:58:32
1:57:51
198
Bart Bolder
Dordrecht
1:58:35
1:57:48
199
Filip Ockers
Drongen (BEL)
1:59:22
1:59:22
200
John den Braber
Spark
2:00:00
1:59:49
201
Christ Bastiaansen
2:00:13
1:59:15
202
Rik Debruyckere
Asse (BEL)
2:00:46
1:59:17
203
Pim Kaufmann
Dordrecht
2:00:57
2:00:08
204
Dick Opmeer
Energie
2:01:03
1:59:54
205
Geert van den Handel
Maarssen
2:01:08
1:59:46
206
Herbert van Dijk
Leerdam
2:01:23
2:00:11
207
Harmen Krepel
Bergen op Zoom
2:01:30
2:00:06
208
Ad Gladdines
Tholen
2:01:57
2:01:52
209
John Lammerse
Sprint
2:02:00
2:00:47
210
Marc Piepers
Neer
2:02:00
2:01:11
211
Wim van Driel
Fortuna
2:03:00
2:01:43
212
Frank Faes
Gilze
2:03:02
2:01:59
213
John Hondeveld
Achilles
2:03:12
2:02:43
214
Frank Van Aert
Achtmaal
2:04:07
2:03:51
215
Hans Mensert
Schiedam
2:04:13
2:03:44
216
Wilfred van Pelt
Tilburg
2:04:40
2:03:39
217
Erwin Lammens
Waregem (BEL)
2:05:12
2:04:29
218
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
2:05:15
2:03:48
219
Paul van der Meer
Breda
2:05:27
2:04:24
220
Eric vd Crommenacker
1 Nationale-Nederlan
2:05:34
2:04:42
221
Eric Kweekel
Dutch Runners
2:05:36
2:04:35
222
Walther de Block
Hulst
2:05:39
2:04:30
223
Jacob Spee
Avantri
2:05:59
2:04:36
224
Peter de Graaf
Capelle aan den IJss
2:06:05
2:05:35
225
Henk Canjels
2:06:08
2:05:47
226
Carlo van den Biggelaa
Roosendaal
2:06:11
2:05:13
227
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:06:27
2:05:08
228
Erik Slobben
Zevenbergen
2:06:27
2:05:07
229
Marco Moorman
Fortuna
2:06:33
2:05:18
230
Geert Vervoort
Etten-Leur
2:06:47
2:05:53
231
Wim de Vooght
1 NOV
2:07:04
2:06:25
232
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
2:07:57
2:06:46
233
Peter Sanders
Achilles
2:08:35
2:07:56
234
Alex Convens
Herenthout (BEL)
2:08:51
2:07:42
235
Harold Mourik
Capelle aan den IJss
2:08:56
2:07:53
236
Johan Coremans
2:09:00
2:08:04
237
Kees van 't Hoogh
2 Eneco Staven B.V.
2:09:24
2:08:26
238
Rinaldo Andrik
Breda
2:11:40
2:10:19
239
Phuong Banh
Oost-Souburg
2:11:48
2:10:25
240
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
2:12:21
2:11:45
241
Eddy de Puyker
Poortugaal
2:13:17
2:11:54
242
Hans Visker
1 Nationale-Nederlan
2:13:23
2:12:33
243
John Hobma
Breda
2:14:54
2:14:00
244
Marco Blaak
Breda
2:15:09
2:14:14
245
Rob van der Velden
Prinsenbeek
2:15:11
2:14:21
246
Jan-Paul Schop
Rotterdam
2:16:48
2:16:21
247
Coen van Dijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:17:17
2:15:50
248
René van Ginneken
St. Willebrord
2:18:18
2:17:01
249
Hiro Asakura
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:19:59
2:19:24
250
Leo Messemaker
Poortugaal
2:20:07
2:18:42
251
Michel van der Borght
Poortugaal
2:20:08
2:18:44
252
Jos Stolk
Groene Ster
2:20:24
2:19:51
253
John Haast
DJA
2:21:25
2:20:12
254
Josko Rockx
Etten-Leur
2:21:28
2:20:21
255
Richard van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
2:23:32
2:22:22
256
Dre van Gastel
Nispen
2:24:56
2:24:17
257
Theo Kapteijns
Best
2:24:57
2:23:31
258
Jean-Paul Fresco
's-Gravenhage
2:34:23
2:33:50
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
1:23:12
1:23:11
2
Peter Goos
Sprint
1:23:14
1:23:12
3
Jan Arnouts
Modoc Uitzendbureau
1:24:56
1:24:56
4
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
1:26:10
1:26:09
5
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
1:26:42
1:26:40
6
Toon Kleindop
Scorpio
1:31:46
1:31:45
7
Herman Van Vracem
Hemiksem (BEL)
1:32:38
1:32:27
8
Michel Braak
Inpijn-Blokpoel
1:33:07
1:32:51
9
Piet Kruidenier
PAC
1:33:51
1:33:40
10
Kees Seuntjens
Bavel
1:35:36
1:35:23
11
Rolf Moll
Leiden
1:37:01
1:36:56
12
Jos Jochems
Modoc Uitzendbureau
1:37:29
1:37:22
13
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
1:37:31
1:37:22
14
Leo Koster
PAC
1:38:05
1:38:01
15
Kees van der Borste
Rucphen
1:38:43
1:38:26
16
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:38:53
1:38:42
17
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:39:08
1:39:08
18
Hans Trompert
Maassluis
1:39:58
1:39:56
19
Frank Verhagen
Prins Hendrik
1:40:05
1:39:49
20
John Huijbregts
St. Willebrord
1:40:08
1:40:07
21
Cees van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
1:40:45
1:40:34
22
Peter Pelsma
THOR
1:40:55
1:40:46
23
Ron Biemans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:41:13
1:40:55
24
Kees Menheere
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:41:26
1:41:21
25
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-L
1:41:38
1:41:34
26
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:50
1:41:21
27
Toon van Peer
THOR
1:41:56
1:41:49
28
Kees Koenraeds
Breda
1:42:40
1:42:04
29
Jan Kool
Spark
1:42:52
1:42:40
30
Loek Coerver
Sprint
1:43:19
1:43:06
31
Bert Jochems
Achilles
1:43:35
1:43:16
32
Cees Nooren
1 Gemeente Etten-Leu
1:43:45
1:43:11
33
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
1:44:10
1:44:04
34
Joost Evers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:44:47
1:44:40
35
Jeroen Meijers
Sprint
1:44:51
1:44:40
36
Yokichi Suzuki
Rotterdam
1:44:53
1:44:30
37
Willy Vermaelen
Holsbeek (BEL)
1:44:59
1:44:47
38
Hans van Meurs
Fortuna
1:45:01
1:44:46
39
Ton Harbrink
Road Runners Etten-L
1:45:12
1:44:55
40
Cees van Leest
Achilles
1:45:14
1:44:46
41
Henk Kras
Oud-Beijerland
1:46:05
1:45:27
42
Hans Leussink
Etten-Leur
1:46:10
1:45:58
43
Wim Blom
Achilles
1:46:11
1:45:55
44
Frans Scheepers
THOR
1:46:32
1:46:24
45
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
1:46:42
1:46:36
46
Henry van Benten
Moerdijk
1:47:36
1:47:32
47
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:48:27
1:48:05
48
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
1:48:34
1:48:15
49
Co Rosengarten
Dutch Runners
1:48:36
1:48:13
50
Wim Burgers
Scorpio
1:49:22
1:49:17
51
Ad Van Beek
Achilles
1:49:45
1:49:15
52
Charl van Kuijck
Galder
1:50:02
1:49:23
53
Bert van Zwieten
Spark
1:50:24
1:50:13
54
Leo Siemons
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:29
1:50:11
55
Arthur de Groot
1:50:31
1:49:05
56
Ger Smits
Spark
1:50:40
1:50:28
57
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
1:50:45
1:50:21
58
Aad Vermeulen
Poortugaal
1:50:52
1:50:07
59
Hans Michels
Hercules
1:50:53
1:50:06
60
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:51:03
1:50:37
61
Corne van Dorst
Noordhoek
1:51:10
1:51:02
62
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:51:35
1:51:27
63
Ton van de Ven
Diessen
1:52:09
1:51:29
64
Ruud de Grood
Hellevoetsluis
1:52:29
1:51:42
65
André Suijkerbuijk
Rijsbergen
1:52:52
1:52:12
66
Eddy Buyckx
Turnhout (BEL)
1:53:07
1:51:58
67
Patrick Rodrigus
Taxandria Atletiek
1:53:08
1:52:36
68
Flip Zelmann
Energie
1:53:23
1:52:49
69
Frans Arts
Gilze
1:53:44
1:52:35
70
Ad Mathijssen
Galder
1:54:07
1:53:29
71
Cees Voesenek
avVN
1:54:19
1:53:42
72
Wim Hessels
Rotterdam
1:54:23
1:53:06
73
Loic Nosland
Amsterdam
1:55:08
1:54:23
74
Jack Beekers
Strijbeek
1:55:52
1:55:14
75
Frans Dijkgraaf
Breda
1:55:56
1:54:37
76
Jannes van Mourik
Spark
1:56:23
1:55:07
77
Jan Mestrom
Swalmen
1:56:24
1:55:37
78
Christ de Bruijn
Sprundel
1:57:15
1:56:34
79
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:57:21
1:56:04
80
Hans Nieland
Heinenoord
1:58:13
1:57:01
81
Henk van Herpen
Hercules
1:58:26
1:57:37
82
Cees van Opstal
DJA
1:58:31
1:57:56
83
Michel Bego
1 Gemeente Etten-Leu
1:58:40
1:57:52
84
Jan van der Hoeven
Breda
1:59:08
1:58:39
85
Ton Kapinga
Energie
1:59:23
1:58:17
86
Frank de Mönnink
Roosendaal
1:59:32
1:59:19
87
Ludo Maes
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:59:55
1:58:40
88
Frans Wildenbeest
Spijkenisse
2:00:00
1:59:49
89
Sjaak Blaak
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:00:18
1:59:25
90
Pieter Heling
Etten-Leur
2:01:38
2:01:19
91
Adrie van Dijk
Road Runners Etten-L
2:01:39
2:01:20
92
Gerard Kreuninger
Fortuna
2:01:40
2:00:24
93
Cees Coenen
Sprint
2:02:06
2:00:52
94
Rien van Vucht
Terheijden
2:02:12
2:00:45
95
Kees van der Heijden
Sprint
2:02:24
2:01:35
96
Anton van Oosterhout
2:02:37
2:01:46
97
Jan van den Berg
Rotterdam
2:04:03
2:03:36
98
Albert Elskamp
Rotterdam
2:04:11
2:02:51
99
Henk van de Kloot
2:05:52
2:04:58
100
Gerard Veroude
Dutch Runners
2:08:46
2:07:40
101
Menno Horjus
Rotterdam
2:11:01
2:09:43
102
Paul Klaver
Roosendaal
2:11:09
2:09:53
103
Marius Dronkers
Roosendaal
2:13:25
2:12:10
104
Rene Antonissen
Prinsenbeek
2:15:13
2:14:21
105
Joop Wolf
Rotterdam
2:18:05
2:17:25
106
Rob Eger
Energie
2:18:36
2:17:27
107
Ronald Willem de Veld
Spijkenisse
2:20:09
2:18:45
108
Jack Hereijgers
Klein Zundert
2:22:46
2:21:41
109
Henk Verfunst
Barendrecht
2:26:14
2:24:50
110
John Rijsdijk
Poortugaal
2:26:14
2:24:51
111
P Moelchand
Rotterdam
2:34:01
2:32:37
112
Kees Huijben
Hoeven
2:41:57
2:40:28
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Van Bueren
Scorpio
1:35:13
1:35:12
2
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
1:44:06
1:44:03
3
Theo Kleijweg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:45:14
1:44:29
4
Ferdie de Klerk
Scheldesport
1:47:11
1:46:45
5
Jan Poppelaars
Arcen
1:50:32
1:49:57
6
Ad Nous
Sprint
1:50:46
1:49:59
7
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:51:00
1:50:31
8
John Rommens
Woensdrecht
1:51:47
1:51:37
9
Rien vd Beemt
Achilles
1:53:39
1:53:10
10
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
1:54:34
1:53:42
11
Jac Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:54:45
1:54:07
12
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
1:54:50
1:54:06
13
Jan Peeters
Achilles
1:56:12
1:55:42
14
Jac de Rooij
1:57:01
1:56:07
15
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:57:19
1:56:10
16
Piet Jang
Blokker
1:58:42
1:58:01
17
Gerard Mouw
Scorpio
1:59:10
1:58:39
18
Antoine Van Hove
Temse (BEL)
2:01:43
2:00:40
19
Jan Oomen
Sprint
2:03:52
2:02:40
20
Cor Oerlemans
Roosendaal
2:04:31
2:03:30
21
Pol Geerts
Galder
2:06:17
2:05:39
22
Sjaak Sies
Fortuna
2:07:45
2:06:29
23
Leo Schijvenaars
2:07:50
2:07:29
24
Rene Hellemans
Brecht (BEL)
2:09:05
2:07:39
25
Frans Bos
Roosendaal
2:11:52
2:10:31
26
Titus Korving
Sprint
2:13:48
2:12:26
27
Arthur van der Poel
Eindhoven
2:16:43
2:15:38
28
Wim Boeren
Etten-Leur
2:17:43
2:16:31
29
Simon Pleijsier
Maassluis
2:20:46
2:20:10
30
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
2:30:18
2:28:49
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cindy Bastiaansen
Sprint
1:36:20
1:36:10
2
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
1:38:25
1:38:20
3
Tinka Vinks
Breda
1:40:24
1:40:05
4
Valerie De Roover
Sprint
1:40:32
1:40:22
5
Ingrid van Baal
Roosendaal
1:40:54
1:40:33
6
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:42:50
1:42:25
7
Sascha den Oudsten
Maassluis
1:46:09
1:45:42
8
Anouk den Oudsten
Maassluis
1:46:09
1:45:41
9
Kitty Vergeer
Etten-Leur
1:48:20
1:48:00
10
Eefje Tankink
Prinsenbeek
1:50:12
1:49:50
11
Marlyn van Klaveren
Ridderkerk
1:51:31
1:51:00
12
Marijke Kienhuis
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:53:16
1:52:24
13
Boukje Huijben
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:53:45
1:52:57
14
Margaux Nosland
Amsterdam
1:55:07
1:54:21
15
José Kuijstermans
Achilles
1:55:39
1:55:01
16
Sasha Williamson
Guildford (GBR)
1:56:53
1:55:53
17
Maaike van Wanrooij
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:06
1:55:45
18
Anabelle van Ochten
Breda
1:57:09
1:56:02
19
Jenny van den Bos
Schiedam
1:57:20
1:56:36
20
Lisette Snijder
Energie
1:57:36
1:57:01
21
Joyce Van Draanen
Energie
1:58:06
1:57:00
22
Martine Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
1:58:26
1:57:05
23
Mascha Nuijten
Sprint
1:58:27
1:57:56
24
Anna Bakker
Breda
1:58:33
1:57:42
25
Daniëlle van Klaveren
Energie
2:00:05
1:59:33
26
Miet Poppe
Lokeren (BEL)
2:00:19
1:59:35
27
Fanny Lavisse
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:00:50
1:59:25
28
Joëlle van Keppel
Breda
2:01:34
2:01:01
29
Marlous Bosch
2:01:47
2:01:32
30
Suzanne Florissen
Breda
2:02:03
2:00:54
31
Karlien Veldscholte
Rotterdam
2:03:39
2:02:26
32
Floere Van Hende
Lokeren (BEL)
2:04:56
2:03:56
33
Esther van Hoorne
Noordeloos
2:05:00
2:04:01
34
Margarita Mossou
Hoeven
2:05:42
2:05:21
35
Annemiek Roks
Rucphen
2:05:45
2:05:25
36
Ellen Alderweireldt
Lokeren (BEL)
2:06:05
2:05:03
37
Emily Snoeren
Sprundel
2:07:38
2:06:19
38
Boukje Mourik
Rotterdam
2:08:56
2:07:52
39
Pam Magnus
Borsbeek (Antw.) (BE
2:09:05
2:08:01
40
Emilie Hofs
Spark
2:09:21
2:08:20
41
Daphne vd Maas
Spark
2:09:21
2:08:22
42
Tavia Evans
Guildford (GBR)
2:09:28
2:08:28
43
Marja Heijdra
Maasland
2:09:32
2:08:43
44
Esther Kroes
Sprint
2:10:20
2:08:58
45
Leonie Barendregt
Rhoon
2:11:50
2:10:51
46
Tinne Vermeiren
Minderhout (BEL)
2:13:04
2:11:52
47
Sylvia Lucassen
Poortugaal
2:13:25
2:13:25
48
Tine Poppe
Lokeren (BEL)
2:13:37
2:12:52
49
Eveline Bindels
Sprint
2:15:06
2:14:06
50
Carmen van der B
Schiedam
2:15:42
2:14:31
51
Kerryn Kisbey-Green
Reading (GBR)
2:16:49
2:15:49
52
Lisa Puhr
Wenen (AUT)
2:17:40
2:16:19
53
Manon Bremen
Tilburg
2:18:57
2:18:05
54
Daphne Cohen
Energie
2:19:22
2:18:13
55
Kim Schriek
Poortugaal
2:19:34
2:18:10
56
Yuki Hatazawa
's-Gravenhage
2:19:51
2:19:16
57
Gea Plantinga
Amsterdam
2:20:42
2:19:24
58
Joke Van Gils
2321 (BEL)
2:21:28
2:20:16
59
YWAM van Keep
Etten-Leur
2:23:18
2:22:14
60
Gosia Garstka
Amsterdam
2:24:18
2:23:14
61
Saskia Dijkstra
Rhoon
2:24:29
2:23:06
62
Karin Clonen
Hasselt (BEL)
2:24:48
2:23:41
63
Melanie Kapteijns
Best
2:24:56
2:23:32
64
Carola Gouw
Energie
2:25:04
2:23:56
65
Nancy De Jong
's-Gravendeel
2:26:35
2:25:56
66
Roes Peeters
Eindhoven
2:29:31
2:28:25
67
Marcia Dreijerink
's-Gravenhage
2:34:21
2:33:48
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Sprint
1:26:35
1:26:33
2
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
1:32:20
1:32:07
3
Cathy Rens
Hemiksem (BEL)
1:32:44
1:32:41
4
Paola van Gilst
AV '56
1:34:55
1:34:54
5
Marion Corfield
PAC
1:37:37
1:37:26
6
Dalapa Silva
1 Eneco Staven B.V.
1:39:06
1:38:51
7
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
1:39:43
1:39:34
8
Jacqueline le Sage
Breda
1:40:08
1:39:28
9
Heidi Hereijgers
1:40:26
1:40:08
10
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
1:42:46
1:42:28
11
Wendy Vermaelen
Holsbeek (BEL)
1:44:56
1:44:45
12
Ann Goedens
Arendonk AC
1:44:58
1:44:58
13
Ella Joos
Aalter (BEL)
1:45:34
1:44:56
14
Kayung Cheung
1 Eneco Staven B.V.
1:46:01
1:45:24
15
Judith Verboven
Gloria
1:46:46
1:46:12
16
Saskia van den Beemt
Etten-Leur
1:47:03
1:46:33
17
Kim de Graaf
Energie
1:47:59
1:47:38
18
Maaike Silvertand
Breda
1:48:16
1:47:25
19
Wendy van der Meulen-J
AVO 1983
1:48:47
1:48:23
20
Diana Zegers
1:49:48
1:49:16
21
Veerle Maertens
1:50:00
1:49:36
22
Ellen van den Broek
Galder
1:50:04
1:49:24
23
Ingeborg de Jong
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:50:19
1:49:54
24
Astrid Schimmel
Energie
1:51:19
1:50:48
25
Marike Brusket
Wilhelminadorp
1:51:30
1:50:56
26
Gaby Eenschoten
Rotterdam
1:51:52
1:50:47
27
Marie-josé Van den Ber
Prinsenbeek
1:53:48
1:52:57
28
Monique Putters
Etten-Leur
1:54:03
1:53:02
29
Joset Groenewegen
Roosendaal
1:54:24
1:53:38
30
Petra Van den Bliek
Etten-Leur
1:54:53
1:53:48
31
Leandra Sprenkels
1:55:10
1:54:19
32
Maryce Koedood
Energie
1:56:02
1:54:55
33
Lisette Rommens
Bavel
1:56:08
1:55:03
34
Esther Stutvoet
Energie
1:56:12
1:55:42
35
Sabine Verbeeck
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:57:12
1:56:26
36
Savina Becciu
Passaat
1:57:51
1:56:48
37
Gerda Schilder
Maassluis
1:58:21
1:57:32
38
Ilse Beuker
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:22
1:57:47
39
Marleen Havermans
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:22
1:57:46
40
Hanne van den Bemt
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:07
1:58:36
41
Wendy Colpa
Leiderdorp
1:59:32
1:59:19
42
Angela Schneidt
Almere
2:00:21
1:59:00
43
Natascha in 't Groen
Ulvenhout
2:00:22
2:00:01
44
Ali Carla Snel
Klaaswaal
2:00:45
1:59:32
45
Marian Putter
Energie
2:00:56
1:59:51
46
Tanny van As
Tholen
2:01:56
2:01:52
47
Manon Faes
Gilze
2:03:02
2:01:59
48
Marja Lambregts
THOR
2:04:20
2:03:23
49
Silvie Vanlaerhoven
2:04:36
2:03:41
50
Therese Saenen
Etten-Leur
2:05:29
2:04:23
51
Nadine Van Hoeydonck
Halle Zoersel (BEL)
2:05:39
2:04:20
52
Esther Mohunlol-Van Ni
Road Runners Etten-L
2:05:50
2:05:32
53
Shirley de Vries
Energie
2:05:53
2:04:46
54
Marielle Morijn
2:06:08
2:05:47
55
Masja Roselaar
Chaam
2:06:35
2:05:17
56
Albertina Rijborz-Goor
Roosendaal
2:06:48
2:05:47
57
Jolanda de Mooij
2 Nationale-Nederlan
2:07:35
2:06:45
58
Tina Van Landuyt
Sleidinge (BEL)
2:08:19
2:07:04
59
Kitty adc Verheijen
Ulicoten
2:10:12
2:08:49
60
Annick van Limburgh
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:10:15
2:09:10
61
Henriett Madacsi
Breda
2:10:49
2:09:28
62
Marina van der Snoek
Barendrecht
2:11:09
2:09:53
63
Tessa van Vliet
Scorpio
2:11:28
2:10:36
64
Irma Drent
Woonstichting Etten-
2:11:50
2:10:54
65
Esther Van Sluijs-Kole
AV '56
2:11:53
2:11:20
66
Petra Bogers
Oosterhout Nb
2:12:15
2:10:44
67
Karin Oele
Energie
2:12:59
2:11:48
68
Suzanne Nagtzaam
Breda
2:14:50
2:14:28
69
Nathalie Holterhues
2:16:27
2:16:10
70
Aurelia Hesse
2:16:35
2:16:18
71
Ralitsa Ruseva
Rotterdam
2:16:47
2:16:20
72
Kitta van de Velde
Berendrecht (BEL)
2:17:27
2:16:23
73
Karen van den Branden
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:17:34
2:17:34
74
Linda Valentijn
St. Willebrord
2:17:58
2:17:16
75
Arjette Kleijn
Sliedrecht
2:20:53
2:19:28
76
Francis Olthoff
Rilland
2:21:12
2:19:54
77
Manon Verkade
Rotterdam
2:22:31
2:21:28
78
Lynsey Poirters-Carli
Breda
2:26:05
2:24:50
79
Annemieke de Sousa-Bru
Schiedam
2:28:33
2:27:22
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:30:38
1:30:32
2
José van der Linden
Achilles
1:36:28
1:36:22
3
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
1:41:08
1:41:02
4
Gerda Nouws
1:41:44
1:41:26
5
Luci Verhoeve
Road Runners Etten-L
1:43:17
1:43:09
6
Leen Eyssen
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:46:40
1:46:03
7
Lee van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
1:47:22
1:46:52
8
Anja Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:47:28
1:46:54
9
Maaike Krimpenvoort
1:47:59
1:47:38
10
Carine Rooms
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
1:49:25
1:49:01
11
Dianka Zuiderwijk
AV '56
1:50:58
1:50:26
12
Ingrid Verstappen
Gloria
1:52:11
1:51:22
13
Heleen Korswagen
Etten-Leur
1:54:08
1:53:14
14
Helma Borlijn
1:54:16
1:53:54
15
Ellen Veldhoen
Maasland
1:54:31
1:53:45
16
Bianca Backx
Rhoon
1:54:54
1:53:38
17
Debbie van Hoof
1:55:10
1:54:49
18
Mirjam Martinet
Etten-Leur
1:55:12
1:53:46
19
Silvia Brechler
Energie
1:56:44
1:56:14
20
Nanny van de Riet
Achilles
1:57:18
1:56:11
21
Gerry van Nijnatten
1:58:23
1:57:32
22
Merie Schoone
Achilles
2:00:21
1:59:53
23
Cora van Beek
1 Gemeente Etten-Leu
2:00:24
1:59:30
24
Lucretia Eggelmeijer
Energie
2:00:42
1:59:33
25
Esther Van Bezouwen
PAC
2:01:08
1:59:44
26
Moniek Kingma Schippers
Breda
2:02:35
2:01:37
27
Greet Jacobs
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:02:48
2:02:07
28
Anita Laros
Roosendaal
2:02:55
2:01:57
29
Diana OOsterhof
Fortuna
2:03:00
2:01:46
30
Esther Verkoelen
Fortuna
2:03:00
2:01:43
31
Bianca van Bedaf
Roosendaal
2:04:04
2:02:43
32
Mariska Loomans
PAC
2:04:55
2:03:31
33
Marjon Kubbe
Noordeloos
2:05:00
2:04:01
34
Katrijn Follet
Kortrijk (BEL)
2:05:08
2:04:25
35
Elia Deenen
AV Oirschot
2:06:04
2:05:39
36
Nicole Dekkers
Roosendaal
2:06:12
2:05:14
37
Jeannette van Elk
Prinsenbeek
2:06:59
2:05:53
38
Monique Nuijten
Breda
2:07:21
2:06:13
39
Gina Goedbloed
Energie
2:07:50
2:06:37
40
Natascha Pijnenburg
Gilze
2:08:23
2:07:16
41
Lia Meesters
Achilles
2:09:14
2:08:12
42
Esther Overeem
Roosendaal
2:09:28
2:08:00
43
Wilma Getrouw
Energie
2:10:37
2:09:26
44
Adriënne Aarts
Gilze
2:10:56
2:09:49
45
Christine Reijnders
Noordhoek
2:11:47
2:10:43
46
Saskia Combee
Oosterhout Nb
2:13:00
2:11:29
47
Mary Vergunst
Rotterdam
2:13:17
2:11:52
48
Marja Struick
Poortugaal
2:13:17
2:11:53
49
Ellen Mol
Sprint
2:13:47
2:12:26
50
Lynn Smith
2:13:53
2:12:56
51
Monique Punt
Energie
2:14:02
2:12:54
52
Sonja Odijk
Puttershoek
2:14:13
2:13:34
53
Monique Haagoort
Rotterdam
2:14:24
2:13:01
54
Sarah Storm
Zevenbergen
2:14:30
2:13:09
55
Jacqueline Nederlof
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:17:17
2:15:50
56
Corrie van Gils
Breda
2:17:32
2:16:09
57
Annelies Verpaalen
AVR '90
2:17:57
2:17:15
58
Marianne Rook
Poortugaal
2:19:21
2:17:58
59
Brigit Schelle
Zevenbergen
2:20:25
2:19:55
60
Mariëlle van Lieshout
Sprint
2:21:49
2:20:28
61
Lia Kouwenhoven
Achilles
2:23:21
2:22:18
62
Nellie Koneer??
Schiedam
2:28:32
2:27:21
63
Erna Ryckaert
Mariakerke (BEL)
2:34:24
2:33:12
64
Kitty Van Den Berghe
Kolegem (BEL)
2:38:52
2:37:38
65
Jaqueline Molenman
Roosendaal
2:39:53
2:38:26
66
Christiane Daelemans
Drongen (BEL)
2:41:16
2:40:04
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilmi van Harten
Rotterdam-Albrandswa
1:40:08
1:40:04
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:41:56
1:41:48
3
Tineke van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:48:15
1:47:50
4
Lilian van der Steen
Fortuna
1:53:55
1:52:39
5
Rina Doomen
1:54:02
1:53:39
6
Gerda Peeters-Delauw
ATV Venray
1:54:38
1:54:14
7
Hanneke Gillisse
1:54:57
1:54:05
8
Maria Voeten
Merksplas (BEL)
1:55:25
1:54:50
9
Jeanne Legius
Achil '87
1:57:08
1:55:59
10
Kor Luckman
Gloria
1:57:58
1:57:07
11
Mariette Ophoff
Poortugaal
1:57:58
1:56:35
12
Ella van Zundert
2:02:32
2:01:38
13
Ria Diepstraten
Gilze
2:04:50
2:03:39
14
Tineke den Oudsten
Maassluis
2:04:59
2:04:10
15
Joke Verbraak
Sprint
2:08:15
2:07:51
16
Toos van Dun
Galder
2:11:58
2:11:20
17
Anja Bakhuisen
Poortugaal
2:13:17
2:11:54
18
Anja van Leeuwen
Breda
2:15:32
2:14:17
19
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
2:17:40
2:16:42
20
Sonja Sital
Rotterdam
2:18:05
2:17:25
21
Rita Van Avermaet
Assenede (BEL)
2:32:14
2:31:00
22
Jacquelina Matthijssen
Energie
2:33:20
2:32:11
V65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simonne Michiels
Edegem (BEL)
1:44:47
1:44:13
2
Jose de Vugt
1:59:31
1:58:38
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Roovers
Achilles
31:55
31:55
2
Timothy Karanu
32:06
32:06
3
Erwin Adan
Dynamica
32:18
32:18
4
Gerbert van de Biggela
33:37
33:37
5
Rick Salome
Sprint
34:18
34:18
6
Gertjan Konings
Sprint
34:50
34:50
7
Ben Vriends
Achilles
34:59
34:59
8
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
35:05
35:05
9
Wouter Warndorff
Achilles
35:47
35:47
10
Erwin Langeler
4 Asselbergs & Klink
35:59
35:51
11
Jeroen van de Weijer
Phanos
37:04
37:03
12
Dennis Sebregts
Loopvereniging TOF
38:33
38:33
13
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
39:03
39:03
14
Sander Van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
39:40
39:38
15
Sven Rentmeester
40:13
40:01
16
Jurgen Verheijen
40:14
40:10
17
Fraqns Boersma
Prinsenbeek
40:28
40:19
18
Pascal Bruggraaf
Sprundel
40:41
40:39
19
Jeroen Christianen
Etten-Leur
41:25
41:23
20
Frank Roks
Road Runners Etten-L
41:27
41:21
21
Dave Schobben
Hoeven
41:36
41:33
22
Hilmar Brohmer
Tilburg
42:13
41:44
23
Patrick Chantrel
Prinsenbeek
42:14
42:03
24
André Koolen
Etten-Leur
42:16
41:53
25
Pim van Rede
Roosendaal
42:25
42:14
26
Fabian Verdaas
Breda
42:38
42:35
27
Menno van Eil
42:42
42:35
28
Rob Damhuis
Prinsenbeek
43:05
42:32
29
Wout Verswijveren
Halsteren
43:05
42:47
30
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
43:05
42:14
31
Mark Bunt
Hoeven
43:08
43:06
32
Loek de Vroomen
Klundert
43:11
43:09
33
Bart Peek
Oosterhout Nb
43:19
43:14
34
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
43:37
43:30
35
Bart Hermus
Breda
43:57
43:28
36
Rick Breugelmans
44:01
43:37
37
Jan Schoenmakers
44:03
44:00
38
Koen Bakker
Dongen
44:13
44:00
39
Kevin van Riel
44:16
43:59
40
Mathieu Kops
44:18
44:04
41
Jorg Nouws
44:25
44:18
42
Nicky Vergouwen
44:32
44:24
43
Bram Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
44:32
43:18
44
Michael Neele
Roosendaal
44:42
44:19
45
Niels van Mook
Made
44:46
44:32
46
Rick van Loon
44:51
44:40
47
Vincent van Baal
44:57
44:40
48
Levi Dominicus
44:58
44:09
49
Rens Broks
44:58
44:36
50
Niels van Gunst
44:59
44:10
51
Tom Delcroix
Achtmaal
45:03
45:01
52
Tom Hayes
Etten-Leur
45:03
44:43
53
Joost Thieleman
Rotterdam
45:16
44:50
54
Kees Heeren
Breda
45:24
45:09
55
Jeroen Vriends
Zundert
45:24
45:21
56
Bram Rennen
Breda
45:37
45:26
57
Niels van Dijk
Etten-Leur
45:48
45:34
58
Johan Trouw
45:57
45:13
59
Tom Wetzels
Bavel
45:59
45:23
60
Ruud van der Made
Etten-Leur
46:09
45:58
61
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
46:12
45:51
62
Ralph van Rossum
Etten-Leur
46:37
46:22
63
Rob van Oosterhout
46:44
45:32
64
Pieter Jonker
46:53
45:41
65
Wout Buys
46:55
45:44
66
Patriek van Gammeren
47:02
46:56
67
Jeroen Jansen
Roosendaal
47:03
46:11
68
Maurice Jacobs
Etten-Leur
47:09
46:42
69
Mark van Steenoven
47:12
46:58
70
Wouter van Laarhoven
Etten-Leur
47:27
47:13
71
Rwan Spierts
Tilburg
47:28
46:30
72
Theun Lauwen
Etten-Leur
47:30
47:11
73
Jeroen Senden
47:31
46:29
74
Marijn Ewijk
Nederland
47:32
47:14
75
Sjoerd Rampaart
47:33
47:16
76
Timo Broere
3 Asselbergs & Klink
47:40
46:33
77
Mark van Rijsbergen
Oud Gastel
47:41
47:32
78
Sherman Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
47:59
47:26
79
Lars Karel
Breda
48:06
47:35
80
Pim van den Heuvel
Prinsenbeek
48:13
48:06
81
Leslie Geerts
48:21
47:12
82
Mick Martens
48:34
48:14
83
Boyd Gouka
3 ABN AMRO
48:40
47:22
84
Joris Nooren
Etten-Leur
48:44
48:30
85
Sjoerd Hensing
Daventria
48:48
47:28
86
Maarten Brugmans
Son en Breugel
48:55
48:27
87
Ronald Timmerman
48:56
48:03
88
Sjors van Aert
Road Runners Etten-L
49:00
48:51
89
Norbert Broers-Haisma
Breda
49:07
48:32
90
Kevin Henrij
49:17
47:48
91
Robert Jureidini Ossen
Etten-Leur
49:27
49:10
92
Christiaan van Riel
Dongen
49:42
49:28
93
Bas van Wingerden
Prinsenbeek
49:45
49:34
94
Floris Mouwen
Etten-Leur
49:46
49:32
95
Mark van Dun
Etten-Leur
49:49
48:34
96
Joris Oomen
Oosterhout Nb
50:02
49:31
97
Mark Vermunt
Roosendaal
50:06
49:20
98
Cyriel Martens
DJA
50:08
49:00
99
Jeroen Geneuglijk
Breda
50:10
48:53
100
Rick Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
50:16
49:43
101
Siebe van Tetering
Oosterhout Nb
50:16
49:45
102
Pierre Gelens
Etten-Leur
50:17
49:14
103
Dennis Bailey
Roosendaal
50:25
49:11
104
Wouter van Gastel
Bergen op Zoom
50:25
49:40
105
Tim Calle
Zevenbergen
50:29
49:29
106
Mark Thijs
50:31
50:12
107
Thomas Chaulet
Etten-Leur
50:32
49:28
108
Bas de Rooij
Etten-Leur
50:33
49:27
109
Reinout Slee
Breda
50:36
50:18
110
Danny Braspenning
Klein Zundert
50:40
49:45
111
Chris Schillemans
Halsteren
50:41
49:38
112
Diederick Barten
Etten-Leur
50:41
49:32
113
Devie de Ronde
Dongen
50:42
50:28
114
Niels van Gils
Breda
50:54
50:19
115
Tom Rijsdijk
Etten-Leur
50:57
50:12
116
Erik Kok
51:00
49:51
117
Steven van Hengel
5 Asselbergs & Klink
51:07
50:03
118
Laurens Culenaere
51:07
49:39
119
Wouter Marks
Etten-Leur
51:08
50:22
120
Roy Weijgers
Hoogerheide
51:08
50:21
121
Vanya Lock
Tholen
51:10
50:06
122
Jeroen Peeters
Etten-Leur
51:16
50:16
123
Mees Wildöer
Breda
51:28
50:25
124
Niels Bakker
Wernhout
51:31
50:44
125
Abel Wildöer
Breda
51:31
50:28
126
Nicky Aerts
Etten-Leur
51:39
50:15
127
Wesley Teunissen
51:41
50:11
128
Robin Huisman
Breda
51:42
51:32
129
Mark Buijnsters
Etten-Leur
51:48
50:48
130
Bas van Dinteren
51:56
49:57
131
Sybren Ewijk
52:01
51:42
132
Roeland Westra
Breda
52:05
51:21
133
Hans de Rooij
3 ABN AMRO
52:13
50:50
134
Arjan Vriend
1 ABN AMRO
52:13
50:51
135
Jurgen Teunissen
52:29
51:03
136
Lars Verdurmen
52:31
51:08
137
Gerrie Aerts
Etten-Leur
52:33
51:11
138
Kaan Kalak
Etten-Leur
52:37
51:48
139
Koen Starmans
Achilles
52:37
52:16
140
Bram Kanters
Etten-Leur
52:42
51:52
141
Kevin Buurstede
52:43
52:29
142
R?? Nuchelmans
Breda
52:44
51:48
143
Jorik Vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
52:52
51:55
144
Thijs Romme
Etten-Leur
53:00
52:06
145
Jouri Nieuwsteeg
53:08
51:58
146
Daniel van Schaick
Etten-Leur
53:12
52:10
147
Matthijs Meuwese
Breda
53:27
51:33
148
Mike van Leent
53:39
52:28
149
Gert Jan Den Haan
Nieuwendijk Nb
53:42
53:20
150
Remco Kunzel
4 Asselbergs & Klink
53:44
53:24
151
Jeroen Schoone
53:47
52:13
152
Richard Spronk
53:56
53:36
153
Wouter van den Broek
Etten-Leur
54:08
53:06
154
Jerry van Leent
54:08
52:56
155
Roel Leijten
Etten-Leur
54:11
52:48
156
Michel Maljers
1 ABN AMRO
54:26
53:09
157
Joep Tebbe
Oosterhout Nb
54:30
53:57
158
Claude Hultermans
Etten-Leur
54:31
54:09
159
Mark Leijten
Hoeven
54:33
53:09
160
Wouter Hofste
Breda
54:36
53:17
161
Erik Huijbregts
Etten-Leur
55:08
54:09
162
Richard de Wit
Etten-Leur
55:12
54:21
163
Jamie McKinnon
Delft
55:13
53:37
164
Jacobo Garcia Miguez
's-Gravenhage
55:20
53:58
165
Ferry Ossebaar
Papendrecht
55:24
53:39
166
Dave Smith
55:29
55:10
167
Rob van Baren
55:30
55:10
168
Hans Rommens
55:38
54:53
169
Maarten van de Pas
Breda
55:52
54:09
170
Erwin Van den Luitgaar
Etten-Leur
55:55
54:58
171
Paul van den Heuvel
Prinsenbeek
56:02
54:21
172
Tim Ossenblok
56:22
56:05
173
Frank de Wit
Etten-Leur
56:31
55:41
174
REmy Wouters
Rijsbergen
56:32
54:49
175
Bart van Kooten
Breda
56:36
55:16
176
Wesley Willemse
Roosendaal
56:43
55:17
177
Thomas van den Eeden
56:51
55:25
178
Guido Sins
56:58
55:41
179
Mark de Beer
Rucphen
56:59
55:52
180
Kristian den Braber
57:09
55:33
181
Stefan Oomen
Oosterhout Nb
57:16
56:27
182
Bart van Driel
Oud Gastel
57:21
57:05
183
Jordy van de Beemt
57:28
56:11
184
Ludo Guns
1 ABN AMRO
58:04
56:39
185
Thomas van Elzakker
Etten-Leur
58:10
56:21
186
Maikel Mol
Etten-Leur
58:23
58:01
187
Steven Louisse
Breda
58:29
56:51
188
Joost Romijn
Zwijndrecht
59:09
57:59
189
Dirk-Jan Rombouts
Utrecht
59:16
58:19
190
Youri van den Berg
Etten-Leur
59:34
59:10
191
Maarten Jacobs
Breda
59:46
57:57
192
John Snepvangers
1:01:01
59:33
193
Bert Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:01:06
59:22
194
Luis Verdaguer Gonzale
1:02:17
1:00:26
195
Arthur Schouten
Rotterdam
1:05:11
1:03:35
196
Niek Komen
Etten-Leur
1:06:24
1:04:34
197
Erik van Loon
5 Asselbergs & Klink
1:06:27
1:04:57
198
Tonnie Braspenninckx
2 Asselbergs & Klink
1:06:27
1:04:44
199
Babs van den Noort
1:07:05
1:06:35
200
Harm de Wit
Etten-Leur
1:07:58
1:06:03
201
Simon de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:09:25
1:07:52
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Vink
Eindhoven
32:35
32:35
2
Huub Maas
THOR
33:42
33:42
3
Jeroen Bouwman
Sprint
34:40
34:40
4
Remko Klinckenberg
Sprint
36:13
36:12
5
Kort van Dessel
RK HAV
36:32
36:31
6
Rob Van Bokhoven
's-Gravenhage
36:32
36:32
7
Sander Peters
Pallas '93
36:53
36:52
8
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
37:00
37:00
9
Rob van Lierop
Sprint
37:22
37:21
10
Alex van Tilburg
Wouwse Plantage
37:28
37:27
11
Eddy Bonne
Aalter (BEL)
37:49
37:49
12
Arthur Bervoets
Aalter (BEL)
38:35
38:34
13
David Bomer
39:06
39:04
14
Alfi Damen
Breda
39:15
39:12
15
Niels van den Haak
Meerle (BEL)
39:18
39:16
16
Sven Vermeulen
Vlissingen
39:45
39:37
17
Peter Rozen
2 NOV
41:20
39:56
18
Peter van Zundert
Loopvereniging TOF
41:27
41:22
19
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
41:36
41:34
20
Corne van Beek
41:38
41:37
21
Koen van Elteren
Oud Gastel
41:38
41:32
22
Jaap van Grieken
Oosterhout Nb
41:59
41:48
23
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
42:05
42:01
24
Jurgen Lazeroms
Oud Gastel
42:15
42:09
25
Jos van Rijswijk
Breda
42:18
42:03
26
Marcel Viellevoye
Breda
42:33
42:31
27
S van Unen
Etten-Leur
42:40
42:29
28
Jeroen van Berkom
Terheijden
42:46
42:44
29
Jessey Kasandikromo
Teteringen
43:14
43:03
30
Rob Horemans
Beerse (BEL)
43:18
43:09
31
Michel Verhoeven
Sprint
43:34
43:33
32
Thijs van Berlo
Loon op Zand
43:39
43:31
33
Anton de Hooge
Roosendaal
43:46
43:40
34
Martijn Blankers
GAC Gemert
43:58
43:43
35
Maarten Akkermans
Breda
44:05
44:01
36
Rob Seegers
44:23
44:19
37
Tommy van Etten
Etten-Leur
44:25
44:12
38
Corné van Dravik
44:26
44:19
39
Paul van Meer
44:34
44:31
40
Mark Scheffers
Deba Bedrijfwagen
44:42
44:27
41
Rob Willemse
Oud Gastel
44:49
44:39
42
Robert Schoe
Dorst
44:49
44:49
43
Niels de Beer
Breda
44:53
44:19
44
Philip van Londen
Breda
44:56
44:43
45
Stijn Gelderblom
Etten-Leur
45:01
44:52
46
Werner Testers
Roosendaal
45:07
45:06
47
Wouter Hoek
Oosterhout Nb
45:13
45:08
48
Marcel Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
45:33
45:17
49
Rob Luijkx
Etten-Leur
45:49
45:33
50
Michel van der Put
Tilburg
45:52
45:47
51
Rob Tempelaars
45:58
45:43
52
Martijn Rondel
Breda
46:01
45:49
53
Vincent Kerstens
Etten-Leur
46:03
45:41
54
Michael Bakx
Etten-Leur
46:04
45:54
55
Jörgen van Ginneken
Breda
46:23
46:08
56
Peter Braspenning
46:27
46:16
57
Wilco Klasen
Roosendaal
46:27
45:36
58
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
46:34
46:29
59
Sander Thijs
Roosendaal
46:43
46:21
60
Mario van de Berg
Etten-Leur
46:44
46:20
61
Peter Jongenelen
AVO 1983
46:44
46:41
62
Jack Lazeroms
46:45
46:28
63
Bart Buijs
Rilland
46:51
46:50
64
Iwan Mies
Roosendaal
46:52
46:18
65
Wim Vandekeybus
Essen (BEL)
46:56
46:34
66
Aksel Roorda
Etten-Leur
46:59
46:50
67
Rene Hollemans
47:03
46:57
68
Erwin Hendrikx
3 Eneco Staven B.V.
47:11
46:41
69
Arno Smits
Loopvereniging TOF
47:13
46:26
70
Louis Schilden
Etten-Leur
47:19
47:15
71
Dave Naber
Made
47:30
46:45
72
Joost Voeten
Klein Zundert
47:31
47:13
73
Filip Van Cauwenberghe
Deinze (BEL)
47:38
46:37
74
Marcel Jansen
Geertruidenberg
47:53
47:09
75
Maarten Haest
Etten-Leur
47:57
47:47
76
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
48:08
47:25
77
Jeroen Merckens
4 ABN AMRO
48:15
46:55
78
Arjan Kuipers
48:20
47:58
79
Ido Marijnissen
Breda
48:24
47:50
80
Berry Ripson
Etten-Leur
48:28
48:17
81
Remco Buisman
Breda
48:32
47:54
82
Geriejan Rockx
Oud Gastel
48:36
48:30
83
Bart Herrings
Breda
48:43
48:10
84
Aldwin Oomen
Etten-Leur
48:44
48:40
85
Sander Scholtus
Achilles
48:45
48:26
86
Eric Claassens
Road Runners Etten-L
48:47
48:30
87
Jurgen Versendaal
Breda
48:50
48:18
88
Martijn van Rijckevors
Breda
48:55
47:38
89
Bart Stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
48:56
48:20
90
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
49:00
48:58
91
Robert Van den Bosch
Etten-Leur
49:02
48:29
92
Jeroen Kodde
49:08
48:50
93
Jaap Schilder
49:12
48:54
94
Wim Beyens
Tienen (BEL)
49:20
48:19
95
Olaf Linders
St. Willebrord
49:21
48:40
96
Serge Sonke
's-Hertogenbosch
49:23
49:02
97
Jelle Opstal
49:24
48:08
98
Wilfried Broos
Schijf
49:25
48:32
99
Dennis de Kock
Utrecht
49:27
48:18
100
Frank Jansen
Deba Bedrijfwagen
49:27
49:11
101
Frans van Meer
5 Asselbergs & Klink
49:36
49:18
102
Willy Gommeren
Sprundel
49:41
48:57
103
William Van Zundert
Etten-Leur
49:46
49:10
104
Ralf Vissers
3 Eneco Staven B.V.
49:46
48:31
105
Bas vd Bemt
Hoogerheide
49:47
49:11
106
Stijn van den Brekel
Etten-Leur
49:47
49:11
107
Robin Kop
Breda
49:50
48:33
108
Aldo Robben
Tilburg
49:59
49:25
109
Maurice Cramer
Groene Ster
50:03
49:08
110
Wim Mariën
Roosendaal
50:05
49:37
111
Hans Mouws
Etten-Leur
50:09
49:38
112
Björn De Rijk
Etten-Leur
50:10
49:06
113
Wilko Bakx
Prinsenbeek
50:17
49:33
114
Gert-Jan Koevoets
Achilles
50:20
50:00
115
Victor van der Haven
Etten-Leur
50:23
49:29
116
Wilfred Heeren
Etten-Leur
50:27
49:54
117
Bastian Rockx van Halt
Etten-Leur
50:29
49:27
118
Cees van den Noort
Dongen
50:30
50:02
119
Richard Geelen
Groene Ster
50:33
49:45
120
Bart de Bresser
50:35
49:02
121
Toine Bommelijn
Etten-Leur
50:51
50:09
122
Benjamin Kuijten
50:53
49:48
123
Aad Kooiman
51:02
49:14
124
Jeroen van der Linden
51:10
50:58
125
Laurent Buijk
Roosendaal
51:13
50:42
126
Andrew Schijvens
Kaatsheuvel
51:16
50:16
127
Martijn Wittenbols
Breda
51:26
50:49
128
Marco Christiaanen
51:27
50:32
129
Robin Smallegange
AVO 1983
51:31
50:01
130
Michel Pernusia
Etten-Leur
51:31
50:50
131
Sven van der Hoek
Etten-Leur
51:32
50:01
132
Mark Augustijn
Etten-Leur
51:43
51:01
133
Rene de Vries
Breda
51:48
50:51
134
Rob De Graaf
Etten-Leur
51:52
51:37
135
Maurice Hollander
Achilles
51:55
51:11
136
Bas Ridders
Roosendaal
52:03
51:31
137
Erik Reijns
Roosendaal
52:05
51:11
138
Nico Vanderstraeten
52:11
50:49
139
Ronald de Hoon
52:11
51:57
140
Frank Voermans
Etten-Leur
52:17
51:35
141
Leon van Iersel
Roosendaal
52:21
51:00
142
Adrie Michielsen
Hoeven
52:25
51:19
143
Peter van Overveld
Etten-Leur
52:27
51:56
144
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
52:35
52:35
145
Jurgen Trouw
Etten-Leur
52:47
52:34
146
Willem Beekers
Breda
52:51
52:16
147
Barry Gommers
Zundert
52:55
52:13
148
Eric Van Zundert
Etten-Leur
53:03
52:17
149
Roger Becks
Breda
53:09
52:16
150
Michel Korver
Etten-Leur
53:20
52:17
151
Aswin van Oorschot
St. Willebrord
53:21
51:50
152
Christiaan Voesenek
Etten-Leur
53:26
52:40
153
Dennis Buter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:31
52:45
154
Gerard van Zomeren
Roosendaal
53:33
52:29
155
Paul de Waal
Etten-Leur
53:37
52:31
156
Frank Kreutz
Etten-Leur
53:45
53:19
157
Patrick Hommel
Etten-Leur
53:59
51:57
158
Stan Wijnen
Etten-Leur
54:00
53:06
159
Tim Peeters
Etten-Leur
54:01
53:30
160
Sander Kunzel
4 Asselbergs & Klink
54:25
53:13
161
Patrick Bulkmans
Breda
54:27
53:15
162
Jasper Van Schelven
Barendrecht
54:35
53:28
163
Dennis Van Diggele
Ridderkerk
54:36
53:29
164
Petra vd Bliek
Etten-Leur
54:38
53:49
165
Martijn van Dullemen
2 Asselbergs & Klink
54:48
53:48
166
Jeroen van Boxsel
Dongen
54:58
53:52
167
Martijn de Letter
Koewacht
55:02
54:08
168
Daniel Kandel
Etten-Leur
55:26
55:03
169
Edwin van Gils
Terheijden
55:32
54:21
170
Patrick van Gool
Prinsenbeek
55:34
55:01
171
Rob Farla
Zevenbergen
55:36
53:43
172
Marcel Koolwijk
Loopvereniging TOF
55:48
54:34
173
Daniël Pellegrino
Etten-Leur
55:51
55:15
174
John van Gils
THOR
55:59
55:24
175
Bas Lemmers
Etten-Leur
56:05
55:54
176
Marcel van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
56:08
55:05
177
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
56:11
54:35
178
Corne Daemen
56:15
55:14
179
Mark Baelemans
56:16
54:53
180
Hans Cozielaard
Oost-Souburg
56:17
54:18
181
Jeroen Moleveld
Roosendaal
56:24
55:06
182
Amarjit Ram
Barendrecht
56:27
55:40
183
Ralph de Jong
56:29
55:06
184
Roel van Dieren
Tilburg
56:32
55:42
185
Didier van Eetvelt
Etten-Leur
57:01
56:19
186
Jordi Damen
57:02
55:37
187
Sander Colle
57:03
55:37
188
Guido Tap
Etten-Leur
57:09
56:02
189
Sasja Kostadinovic
Roosendaal
57:11
55:56
190
Guy Otten
Nispen
57:21
57:05
191
Twan Franssen
Roosendaal
57:22
56:28
192
Peter Hofwegen
57:38
57:13
193
Frank Huige
57:58
56:52
194
Stefan Carton
58:06
56:31
195
Kornee Sterrenburg
Puttershoek
58:21
57:13
196
Niels Maljers
Etten-Leur
58:38
56:45
197
Frans Huijsmans
Breda
58:45
56:57
198
Rob Kasander
Prinsenbeek
58:51
58:17
199
Koen De Waele
Ekeren (BEL)
59:19
58:40
200
Iwan Verburg
Etten-Leur
59:29
58:38
201
Peter Emans
BLOM Verkeersschool
59:32
57:57
202
Jeroen Weterings
Etten-Leur
1:00:23
58:40
203
Mark Wildekamp
Etten-Leur
1:00:30
58:46
204
Jasper Vreugdenhil
1:00:35
58:44
205
Patrick Tak
1:00:37
59:12
206
Adrie Coppens
Breda
1:00:42
59:23
207
Patrick Vermeulen
1:01:04
59:17
208
Jan Liefooghe
Knesselare (BEL)
1:01:13
1:00:11
209
Gerrit Jan Marijnissen
Breda
1:01:37
1:01:01
210
Arjan Leijten
Fijnaart
1:02:20
1:00:21
211
Angelo Verheijen
Etten-Leur
1:03:48
1:02:49
212
Juan Quijano
Assen
1:04:12
1:03:24
213
Theo Stift
Kampen
1:05:31
1:04:18
214
Jim Vermeulen
1:05:34
1:04:27
215
Joost Mulders
Utrecht
1:05:55
1:04:10
216
Vincent van Gool
Breda
1:06:42
1:04:37
217
Suad Basic
3 Eneco Staven B.V.
1:07:39
1:06:27
218
Ad Lips
Breda
1:13:48
1:12:11
219
Vreeswijk Paul
Rotterdam
1:18:21
1:17:25
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
33:12
33:11
2
Edwin de la Ruelle
RK HAV
34:49
34:49
3
Fred Louter
Maasland
35:58
35:58
4
Berry Pallada
Road Runners Etten-L
36:35
36:35
5
Jan Verwijs
Rotterdam
38:14
38:13
6
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
38:20
38:14
7
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
38:45
38:45
8
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
38:58
38:57
9
Theo Timmermans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:23
39:21
10
Jelle Vrijsen
Sprint
39:28
39:26
11
Th Troost
Voorne Atletiek
39:34
39:32
12
Marc Siebers
avVN
39:34
39:31
13
Ramon Mannie
Sprint
40:01
39:57
14
Alec Schellen
Antwerpen (BEL)
40:26
40:25
15
Ad van Meel
Scorpio
40:29
40:28
16
Leo van Ravels
Sprint
40:55
40:52
17
Pieter van Hal
Spado
41:12
41:11
18
Pierre van Damme
Achilles
41:25
41:20
19
Ed Arbman
Zevenbergen
41:42
41:35
20
Jach Sweres
Prinsenbeek
41:45
41:30
21
John Bierkens
Oud Gastel
42:07
41:59
22
Jos Leijs
Bosschenhoofd
42:50
42:48
23
René van der Pas
Scorpio
43:30
43:28
24
Henny Frijters
Bosschenhoofd
43:31
43:26
25
Luc van Genk
DJA
43:40
42:43
26
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
43:59
43:51
27
André de Roij
Etten-Leur
44:14
44:06
28
Frank Peek
Scorpio
44:20
44:15
29
Bert Jongenelis
Etten-Leur
44:23
44:03
30
Huib Roos
THOR
44:58
44:53
31
Filip Schrijnemakers
Breda
45:20
45:06
32
Herman Winnemuller
PET Power
45:28
45:13
33
John van Aert
DJA
45:49
45:37
34
Wim van de Sande
AVR '90
45:59
45:52
35
Eric Baljon
Etten-Leur
46:11
45:44
36
Arjan Rook
Etten-Leur
46:19
45:38
37
Richard Lauwen
3 Asselbergs & Klink
46:33
45:36
38
Adrie van Dongen
Chaam
46:36
46:36
39
Hans Berkhout
Oud Gastel
46:38
46:31
40
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
46:39
46:34
41
Leon Sonneveld
2 NOV
46:40
45:15
42
Rob Gijsberts
Utrecht
46:44
45:40
43
Paul van der Klugt
THOR
46:45
46:33
44
Cor Frost
Breda
46:46
46:10
45
Walter Krijnen
46:53
46:30
46
Erwin Kint
Etten-Leur
46:54
46:41
47
John Machielse
Etten-Leur
46:58
46:42
48
Wil Braspenning
Klein Zundert
47:08
46:14
49
William Matthijssen
Roosendaal
47:29
47:16
50
Hans Smit
Achilles
47:43
47:26
51
Edwin Rovers
47:47
47:26
52
Ton Bogerd
Zevenbergen
47:48
47:22
53
Jos Teunissen
Etten-Leur
47:58
47:46
54
Ko van Damme
AV '56
48:02
47:43
55
Werner Willemsen
48:02
47:46
56
John Bastiaanssen
Bavel
48:14
47:59
57
Marco van Rijsewijk
48:16
48:09
58
Eric van Buel
Breda
48:19
47:01
59
Arthur Baremans
Achilles
48:19
47:56
60
Peter Voermans
3 Eneco Staven B.V.
48:33
47:20
61
Arjen Christianen
48:41
48:16
62
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
48:48
47:24
63
Robin Schellius
Breda
48:48
47:56
64
Jan van 't Westeinde
Road Runners Etten-L
48:50
48:45
65
Marcel Grosfeld
Etten-Leur
48:51
48:36
66
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
48:53
48:04
67
Bill Stegers
Vlissingen
49:01
48:39
68
Friso van Merode
Achilles
49:03
48:58
69
Reggy Heijens
BLOM Verkeersschool
49:07
47:33
70
John Wilbrink
Road Runners Etten-L
49:09
48:39
71
Kees van den Buijs
Wernhout
49:13
48:33
72
Corné Nouws
Etten-Leur
49:21
49:07
73
Leon van Vugt
Deba Bedrijfwagen
49:28
49:12
74
Paul Vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
49:34
48:36
75
Rob Van Boxsel
Amsterdam
49:40
48:34
76
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
49:43
48:47
77
Matthijs Bunt
AVO 1983
49:44
48:52
78
Jurgen Boomaerts
Zundert
49:48
48:44
79
Adwin van As
Zevenbergen
49:54
49:28
80
Ad Potters
Schijf
49:58
49:06
81
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
50:00
49:51
82
Marc van Beek
Achilles
50:01
49:49
83
Mark Ackerman
Etten-Leur
50:18
50:05
84
Huib van de Weijer
Roosendaal
50:27
49:42
85
Patrick Bleyenberg
Aalter (BEL)
50:29
49:42
86
Lambert Vos
Waalwijk
50:30
48:39
87
Ruud Deckers
Made
50:31
49:38
88
Remco de Vries
Etten-Leur
50:35
50:24
89
Ad Botermans
Etten-Leur
50:39
50:22
90
Bernice Stadhouders
50:46
50:10
91
Olaf Hul
Breda
50:48
50:25
92
Arno Nuijten
Heeze
50:49
50:19
93
Patrick de Wolf
Bosschenhoofd
50:57
50:33
94
Kees van Meer
51:13
51:00
95
John van Sprundel
Road Runners Etten-L
51:14
50:44
96
Jan Verswijveren
Halsteren
51:21
50:12
97
Wil Meeuwissen
51:36
51:01
98
Kees Konings
51:58
51:13
99
Ton Buurstede
Groene Ster
52:03
51:17
100
Eric de Been
52:05
51:26
101
Maarten van Poppel
Breda
52:17
51:55
102
Rene Buesink
Sprint
52:17
51:34
103
Kees van de Sande
2 NOV
52:19
50:54
104
Mark Schraets
Meerle (BEL)
52:24
51:13
105
Frans Peeters
Rucphen
52:27
51:44
106
Kees Talboom
Etten-Leur
52:33
52:21
107
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
52:41
52:14
108
Ron Vergouwen
52:41
52:38
109
Kees Jonkers
Oud Gastel
52:58
52:42
110
Gerard Aerts
Rotterdam
53:02
52:19
111
Cees Huijben
Scorpio
53:07
52:08
112
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
53:11
53:11
113
Teun Kuijvenhoven
Olympus '70
53:13
52:34
114
Jurgen van der Heide
Roosendaal
53:17
52:22
115
Hans Schikan
Etten-Leur
53:17
53:06
116
Jaapjan de Vries
Roosendaal
53:21
52:56
117
Jan van de Kar
53:23
51:57
118
Pet van Sprundel
Roosendaal
53:29
52:26
119
Louis van den Broek
53:51
52:59
120
Thomas Pistorius
Groene Ster
54:05
52:50
121
Henk van der Put
Breda
54:17
53:06
122
Fred Hoefs
Etten-Leur
54:18
53:59
123
Wil van Merrienboer
54:20
52:45
124
Jan Eestermans
Moerdijk
54:23
53:43
125
Rob Spaans
4 ABN AMRO
54:35
53:15
126
Pierre Nagtzaam
Galder
54:38
54:14
127
Erwin de Jongh
Etten-Leur
54:40
53:20
128
Wiekie van Es
Sprint
54:45
54:01
129
Chris Aarts
Etten-Leur
54:56
53:01
130
Frans Lambregts
Etten-Leur
54:57
53:59
131
Ferry Bastiaansen
Road Runners Etten-L
54:59
53:19
132
René Lambregts
Road Runners Etten-L
55:03
54:03
133
Bjorn Vaarwerk
Etten-Leur
55:05
53:03
134
Henk van Bree
De Grenslaupers
55:05
54:35
135
Theo Marijnissen
Rijsbergen
55:13
54:03
136
Charles van de Boogaar
PET Power
55:38
54:11
137
Karel de Bruijn
Halsteren
55:40
55:04
138
John Kolhorn
Achilles
55:42
53:46
139
Onno Teders
Pallas '93
55:46
54:39
140
Guust van Tichelt
Essen (BEL)
56:04
55:26
141
Arie Spaans
4 ABN AMRO
56:09
54:48
142
Joop Korebrits
Breda
56:11
54:35
143
Gilion Marijnissen
56:15
54:44
144
Rene Rademakers
56:29
55:06
145
Gijs Machielse
Standdaarbuiten
56:42
55:38
146
Hans van Rijswijk
56:56
55:38
147
AD Martens
Standdaarbuiten
57:06
56:02
148
Tjan Huang
57:11
55:40
149
Eric Bock
Breda
57:12
56:02
150
Gerard Palma
Roosendaal
57:26
55:43
151
Robert Merkies
Sprint
57:27
56:41
152
HG Vlastuin
Spado
57:27
56:12
153
Bob Reijne
Etten-Leur
57:58
57:14
154
Stefan e g Laarakker
Breda
58:05
56:18
155
Hans Schrauwen
58:23
57:36
156
Kees Bastiaansen
58:26
56:54
157
Kees Bennaars
Roosendaal
58:42
57:08
158
Henk Snoeren
Sprint
58:47
56:59
159
Ad van de Luijtgaarden
Road Runners Etten-L
58:48
57:46
160
Margriet Nooren
58:50
57:21
161
Andre van Broekhoven
Breda
59:12
57:17
162
Dennis van den Noort
Oudenbosch
59:14
57:23
163
John de la Roij
Breda
59:17
57:53
164
Peter van Schaijk
Etten-Leur
59:20
57:21
165
Ronald van Hal
59:21
57:50
166
Cor van Vlimmeren
Hoeven
59:23
57:26
167
Wim Koopmanschap
59:33
58:20
168
Erik Vermeij
3 ABN AMRO
59:40
58:19
169
Joop Sibon
59:41
59:34
170
Ron Cleiren
Roosendaal
59:44
57:51
171
Eric Pijnenburg
Breda
59:45
59:15
172
René Verreijt
Breda
59:47
57:57
173
Leo Stok
Groene Ster
59:51
59:01
174
Petra Thijs
59:53
58:27
175
Leon Buijs
Roosendaal
59:54
59:01
176
Ysbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
59:55
59:44
177
Patrick Smeekens
Rucphen
59:58
58:05
178
Jack Jansen
Teteringen
1:00:06
59:39
179
Richar van Heugten
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:08
58:10
180
Giel Bevers
1:00:16
58:46
181
John Smissen
Etten-Leur
1:00:28
58:41
182
Conrad Koerts
Etten-Leur
1:00:35
59:38
183
Ton Theelen
Etten-Leur
1:00:44
58:37
184
Cor Bakelaar
Gouda
1:01:00
59:00
185
Vijay Paragh
1:01:01
1:00:21
186
Rene Castelijn
Rotterdam
1:01:12
59:37
187
Eric Wandel
Breda
1:01:24
1:00:40
188
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
1:01:44
1:00:42
189
Hans Kuurstra
Roosendaal
1:01:49
59:54
190
Hans van Helvoort
Geertruidenberg
1:01:56
1:00:19
191
Mark van Iersel
Etten-Leur
1:01:57
1:01:22
192
Frank van den Maagdenb
2 ABN AMRO
1:01:59
1:00:55
193
Robert Coppens
1:02:07
1:00:35
194
Pierre Castelijn
Wouw
1:02:07
1:00:32
195
Marcel Van Engelen
Waalwijk
1:02:14
1:00:21
196
Ad van de Noort
Etten-Leur
1:02:17
1:01:16
197
Arjen Jongenelis
Etten-Leur
1:02:35
1:00:57
198
Edwin Schenk
1:02:39
1:01:23
199
Sjoerd Oostdijk
1:02:46
1:01:16
200
Abe Sahetapy
Etten-Leur
1:03:38
1:01:35
201
Leon de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
1:03:43
1:01:49
202
Robert van Osta
AVO 1983
1:03:45
1:02:17
203
Rene Blom
BLOM Verkeersschool
1:04:27
1:02:51
204
John Vermeule
1:05:34
1:04:29
205
Marcel van Broekhoven
Etten-Leur
1:05:38
1:04:48
206
Chris Goderie
DJA
1:06:41
1:05:24
207
Nout Nout
1:07:53
1:06:28
208
Stephan Ernst
4 ABN AMRO
1:11:36
1:10:16
209
Edwin Slot
THOR
1:13:31
1:11:39
210
Arthur Dekker
1:14:19
1:12:27
211
Wil Kanters
Etten-Leur
1:15:03
1:13:09
212
Hugo Blom
1:15:09
1:13:37
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
37:56
37:56
2
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-L
39:41
39:41
3
Bertus van Ginneken
avVN
40:15
40:14
4
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
40:28
40:27
5
Chris Schrauwen
40:42
40:42
6
Frans Delcroix
Achtmaal
41:43
41:43
7
Marcel Cools
Sprint
42:09
42:06
8
Paul van den Heuvel
Prinsenbeek
43:06
42:58
9
Piet Vissers
2 Gemeente Etten-Leu
43:23
43:19
10
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
43:42
43:39
11
Henny Rovers
Roosendaal
43:58
43:56
12
Eef Kooman
Dirksland
44:10
44:09
13
S
AVR '90
44:15
44:13
14
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
44:35
44:30
15
Corne Hereijgers
44:53
44:43
16
Peter Suijkerbuijk
2 NOV
45:07
43:42
17
Ton van Exsel
avVN
45:14
45:10
18
Leonhard van Egeraat
Spado
45:23
45:23
19
Hennie Feskens
46:10
46:00
20
John van Geel
THOR
46:15
46:05
21
Barend Janbroers
Phoenix
46:42
46:35
22
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
47:11
46:45
23
Jan Koolen
Roosendaal
47:12
46:48
24
Frans Nooren
Etten-Leur
47:20
47:04
25
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
47:22
47:14
26
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
47:23
47:15
27
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
47:51
47:21
28
Klaas Hijkoop
47:52
46:24
29
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
48:11
47:34
30
Ger Dam
THOR
48:25
47:56
31
Bert Jansen
Made
48:42
48:00
32
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
48:44
48:41
33
Paul Goossen
Etten-Leur
48:54
48:43
34
Gerardus Bartels
Road Runners Etten-L
49:10
49:03
35
Wil Hectors
THOR
49:18
48:48
36
Andre de Hoogd
49:26
48:33
37
Dries Snijders
Hank
49:35
48:34
38
Maurice Van Speybroeck
Ertvelde (BEL)
49:36
49:14
39
Michel Kalis
Achilles
49:37
48:39
40
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
49:38
48:22
41
Kees van Tiggelen
49:42
49:17
42
Dirk Klapwijk
Sprint
50:01
49:27
43
Kees Vissers
2 Gemeente Etten-Leu
50:09
49:57
44
Jos Holla
Etten-Leur
50:12
49:49
45
Kees van der Zanden
Essen (BEL)
50:21
49:56
46
Toon Paulissen
Groene Ster
50:28
50:26
47
Peter Mouws
50:47
50:23
48
Jos Sanders
avVN
50:48
50:19
49
Peter Luijkx
Breda
50:48
50:45
50
Boudewijn Baan
5 Asselbergs & Klink
50:49
49:48
51
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
50:50
49:42
52
Tom Adelaar
Breda
51:06
50:50
53
Guus Bergevoet
Poortugaal
51:12
50:52
54
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
51:22
50:44
55
Peter van Nijnatten
Schijf
51:23
51:04
56
Jos Vriends
Zundert
51:43
51:16
57
Johan Luysterburg
Roosendaal
51:50
50:47
58
Kees Schrauwen
2 Gemeente Etten-Leu
51:54
50:45
59
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
51:57
51:28
60
Jos van Gils
Etten-Leur
52:03
51:32
61
Jac Jansen
Sprint
52:15
51:32
62
Willem van der Graaf
Breda
52:41
51:29
63
Ben Cornel
Zevenbergen
52:50
51:57
64
Bas Smits
Hank
53:00
52:00
65
Marcel Mattheeusen
Nieuwmoer (BEL)
53:07
51:54
66
Ad van Dorst
THOR
53:10
52:30
67
Wim van Hees
THOR
53:34
52:53
68
Meindert Niemeijer
Etten-Leur
53:38
53:05
69
Kees Timmermans
Road Runners Etten-L
53:39
53:10
70
William Frost
Julianadorp
53:48
53:12
71
Ad van Gils
Road Runners Etten-L
53:48
52:56
72
Leo Van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
54:02
53:41
73
Dhr H W van den Muijse
Breda
54:06
53:20
74
Evert Jan vd Vlekkert
Dutch Runners
54:51
53:32
75
Walter de Leeuw
Deba Bedrijfwagen
54:59
54:46
76
Jac Klemans
Etten-Leur
55:34
53:34
77
Dree David
Sprint
55:37
54:49
78
Joost Verschuren
Roosendaal
55:39
53:54
79
Jacques Wittemans
Aarschot (BEL)
55:50
54:51
80
Adrie Rennen
55:54
55:43
81
Jan Daamen
Achilles
56:12
55:06
82
Marcel Renet
Tilburg
56:14
55:40
83
Frans Chaulet
Achilles
56:21
55:47
84
Jack van Oosterwijck
56:38
55:31
85
John Kremers
Groene Ster
56:42
54:41
86
Hans Oonincx
Hoeven
56:43
56:01
87
Hein Bouw
Zundert
56:53
55:39
88
Ger Luksemburg
Achilles
57:14
55:39
89
Henk van Gammeren
57:25
55:55
90
Karel van de Wiel
Sprint
57:28
55:52
91
Fer van Bergen
Road Runners Etten-L
57:33
56:43
92
Stan Gielen
Sprint
58:16
57:29
93
Frans Evers
Road Runners Etten-L
58:18
57:27
94
Jack Heijmans
Etten-Leur
58:23
58:01
95
Ad Verhaart
Sprint
58:39
57:51
96
Gré van Loenhout
Achilles
58:41
57:39
97
Eli van der Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
59:16
58:04
98
Anton Rombouts
Atledo
59:16
58:20
99
Toon Van Dorst
THOR
59:26
58:46
100
Joep Drummen
Groene Ster
59:35
57:42
101
Theo Grim
Achilles
59:35
57:48
102
Ton Walison
Dutch Runners
59:38
57:56
103
Gerard Ketel
Achilles
1:00:57
59:11
104
Piet Brandwijk
Etten-Leur
1:00:59
59:20
105
Egbert Loonen
Breda
1:01:01
59:13
106
Alfons van der Graaf
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:01:03
59:49
107
Peter van Haasteren
Etten-Leur
1:01:31
59:51
108
Vincent Wiegeninck
Road Runners Etten-L
1:04:06
1:02:26
109
Nick van der Meel
2 Asselbergs & Klink
1:04:14
1:03:06
110
Dirk van der Bijl
1:04:33
1:02:47
111
Ton Jacobs
1:05:06
1:04:07
112
Cors vd Brink
Etten-Leur
1:05:53
1:04:09
113
Wil van Aubel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:54
1:04:12
114
Adri van Tilburg
Etten-Leur
1:06:47
1:04:48
115
Ton Metselaar
Etten-Leur
1:06:49
1:05:11
116
Ron Teljeur
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:20
1:08:39
117
Frans Jan Witteveen
Roosendaal
1:11:45
1:11:07
118
René van Glabbeek
1:12:38
1:10:57
119
Harry Klerks
Monster
1:17:03
1:15:08
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
44:40
44:31
2
Kees Faes
Sprint
45:37
45:31
3
Rinus Mulders
Lage Zwaluwe
47:49
47:44
4
Cor van Nispen
THOR
47:57
46:56
5
Rinus Wilderom
Achilles
48:43
48:22
6
André Aarts
Scorpio
48:54
48:50
7
Jos Ooninx
Roosendaal
50:01
49:09
8
Kees Rijpers
St. Willebrord
51:07
50:12
9
Hans Kool
Scorpio
51:55
51:14
10
Johan Thijssen
THOR
52:59
52:28
11
Jan Aarts
53:46
52:24
12
Matty Warnaar
Sprint
54:30
53:43
13
Aad Winkelman
Scorpio
54:32
53:52
14
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
57:38
56:32
15
Jan Wiedenhoff
Dynamica
58:03
57:32
16
Frans Smet
Sprint
58:40
57:04
17
Rudy Weemaes
THOR
59:29
58:52
18
Clemens van de Rijke
Sprint
59:43
59:19
19
Herman Kreeft
Gilze
59:58
59:58
20
Ad van Hees
Sprint
1:00:04
59:43
21
Lex de Zwart
Road Runners Etten-L
1:00:24
59:33
22
Jan Kwisthout
Achilles
1:00:33
59:35
23
Johan van Meer
Sprundel
1:00:34
59:35
24
Jan de Nijs
Sprint
1:00:35
58:52
25
Maarten Witte
Oudenbosch
1:01:04
1:00:07
26
Wim Meeuwissen
Achilles
1:01:10
59:36
27
Leon Mulkens
Sittard
1:03:05
1:02:02
28
Wim van Oosterhout
1:03:08
1:01:41
29
Piet Theuns
Achilles
1:03:23
1:01:49
30
Leendert Kok
Spark
1:03:55
1:02:07
31
Frans Jansen
Etten-Leur
1:04:38
1:03:05
32
Piet Vosselmans
Achilles
1:04:55
1:03:22
33
Johan Gommers
Achilles
1:05:30
1:04:35
34
Jan van Loon
Etten-Leur
1:05:35
1:03:49
35
Fred Rombouts
1:06:36
1:05:09
36
Leo Keuppens
Essen (BEL)
1:07:49
1:05:48
37
Ben Baks
Winterswijk
1:08:49
1:06:52
38
Geert Korthuis
THOR
1:09:07
1:08:29
39
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
1:12:32
1:10:35
40
Henni van den Berg
THOR
1:18:46
1:16:54
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Wouters
Road Runners Etten-L
42:46
42:46
2
Helen van Bokhoven
Sprint
44:09
44:08
3
Mirthe Overkamp
Phoenix
44:10
44:04
4
Inge Klep
Loopgroep Wijbosch
45:00
44:58
5
Yvonne Moerland
Yerseke
46:04
46:00
6
Lotte Visser
Energie
47:38
47:37
7
Roos Spekman Nussy
Roosendaal
47:52
47:25
8
Sophie van Dongen
48:04
47:43
9
Nicole Goossens
Achilles
49:07
48:48
10
Nicole van Loon
Hoeven
49:18
48:45
11
Rinske van Rosendaal
Stampersgat
49:18
48:54
12
Claudia Sebrechts
AVO 1983
49:21
48:59
13
Karin van Peer
AVO 1983
49:34
49:14
14
Jolanda van Baal
THOR
49:48
49:18
15
Katja van Etten
4 Eneco Staven B.V.
50:55
49:41
16
Susanne van der Linden
Achilles
51:17
50:59
17
Linda Klouwens
Zevenbergen
51:29
50:39
18
Veronique Schrauwen
Etten-Leur
51:48
50:38
19
Anouk Tramper
Vlissingen
52:06
51:42
20
Fleur Halters
Breda
52:19
51:34
21
Yvonne den Braber-Schr
Roosendaal
52:27
51:44
22
Lieke van der Made
Etten-Leur
52:32
51:35
23
Tanja Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
52:47
52:01
24
Heleen van Exsel
Breda
53:00
51:50
25
Linda Buckens
AVO 1983
53:06
52:45
26
Marieke Tak
Etten-Leur
53:11
51:53
27
Michelle van Rede
's-Gravenhage
53:23
52:21
28
Merel van Heel
Etten-Leur
53:38
52:49
29
Ingrid Broos
Etten-Leur
53:40
52:47
30
Ine van Velzen
Breda
53:40
52:31
31
Hedda Fleerakkers
Breda
53:43
52:33
32
Marloes de Winter
Kruisland
53:53
53:06
33
Annemieke van Dam
DJA
53:56
52:48
34
Tessa Vd Heuvel
Gilze
54:02
53:41
35
Marit Geerts
Breda
54:08
53:24
36
Mieke van den Berghe
54:14
53:05
37
Marieke van Peer
AVO 1983
54:20
53:58
38
Hanneke Oosterveld
Arnhem
54:24
53:05
39
Winja Vergouwen
Sprundel
54:26
54:09
40
Nicole Akkermans
KAV Holland
54:49
54:23
41
Milou Eshuis
Deventer
54:49
53:30
42
Marieke Moleveld
55:13
53:58
43
Ilse Naaijkens
Tilburg
55:21
54:41
44
Melinda Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
55:27
53:55
45
Emma Scheers
Halle Zoersel (BEL)
55:33
54:35
46
Marise Lauwerijssen
55:44
54:25
47
Annelies Sijben
Etten-Leur
55:46
54:12
48
Suzanne Bastiaansen
's-Hertogenbosch
55:49
54:10
49
Christel van Dorst
Etten-Leur
55:50
54:29
50
Irene van den Heuvel
Prinsenbeek
55:50
54:14
51
Shirley Bos
Breda
55:51
55:03
52
Ellen van Gils
Wouw
55:59
55:26
53
Saskia van Bezooijen
Klundert
56:08
55:13
54
Joyce Boot
Etten-Leur
56:35
55:46
55
Marleen Mol-Jansen
Rucphen
56:36
55:40
56
Tamara Pothoven
56:36
55:52
57
Lisanne Wille
Roosendaal
56:44
56:17
58
Kelly Buijnsters
Achilles
57:09
56:36
59
Marjolein Snoeren
Dongen
57:15
56:47
60
Chantal van Steenpaal
57:25
55:57
61
Kim Wouters
Etten-Leur
57:32
56:26
62
Davinia van Maalsen
57:36
56:20
63
Anneke Arentsen
Amsterdam
57:37
56:12
64
Kanako Shigematsu
Antwerpen (BEL)
57:42
56:08
65
Stephanie Van Impe
Erpe-Mere (BEL)
58:11
57:06
66
Marianna Bartalis
Bergen op Zoom
58:31
57:00
67
Wendy Freijzer
Etten-Leur
58:45
56:52
68
Lianne Stift Schrale
Kampen
58:59
57:45
69
Kyra van der Boor
Etten-Leur
59:06
58:16
70
Eline Rombouts
Tilburg
59:16
58:19
71
Maartje van Hooyonk
59:32
57:29
72
Marielle Burggraaf
Breda
59:34
58:11
73
Sabrina Maas
Breda
59:34
58:12
74
Maud Van der Meer
Rijen
59:42
58:58
75
Iris Nuijten
Sprint
59:53
58:04
76
Steffi van den Broek
1:00:01
59:09
77
Janneke Braam
Etten-Leur
1:00:07
58:54
78
Kiki Kerstens
AVO 1983
1:00:30
59:03
79
Ferda van Benthem
5 Asselbergs & Klink
1:00:34
58:49
80
Marloes Nijland
Achilles
1:00:36
1:00:01
81
Nathalie Jongmans
Oudenbosch
1:00:39
58:40
82
Kiki Notenboom
1:00:44
59:05
83
Gabie Bakker
Groene Ster
1:00:45
1:00:36
84
Angelique Van Ameronge
Oud Gastel
1:01:03
59:22
85
Marjolein van Zinnen
Roosendaal
1:01:06
59:20
86
Bianca Scholtes
4 Asselbergs & Klink
1:01:07
1:00:48
87
Kim Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
1:01:16
1:01:16
88
Yentl Veraa
Etten-Leur
1:02:04
1:01:12
89
Marieke van Dorst
1:02:17
1:00:59
90
Julia Kasmire
Delft
1:02:32
1:00:51
91
Claudia de Jong
Rucphen
1:02:45
1:01:58
92
Ghislaine de Mooij
Breda
1:02:59
1:01:05
93
Mickelle Janssen
1:03:14
1:01:54
94
Ilona Van Hogeloon
Etten-Leur
1:03:17
1:01:27
95
Carina van Beers
Etten-Leur
1:03:17
1:01:27
96
Doris Notenboom
1:03:23
1:02:22
97
Nathalie Jongmans
Breda
1:03:34
1:02:14
98
Linda Hellemans
Roosendaal
1:03:38
1:01:35
99
Priscilla Blaauw
Roosendaal
1:03:55
1:01:53
100
Yumi Overbeeke
Loopvereniging TOF
1:04:38
1:02:40
101
Froukje Stuivenvolt
Etten-Leur
1:04:44
1:02:56
102
Marie-Chantal Struijs
Rotterdam
1:05:11
1:03:33
103
Stephanie van Oosterbo
Roosendaal
1:05:20
1:04:02
104
Kim de Hoon
Etten-Leur
1:05:25
1:03:43
105
Yvonne van Zomeren-de
Etten-Leur
1:05:50
1:04:10
106
Kim Van der Lee
Beusichem
1:05:51
1:04:07
107
Corriëlle Sneep
Breda
1:05:51
1:04:08
108
Joyce van den Noort
Breda
1:06:08
1:05:39
109
Anna Vermaas
Achilles
1:07:22
1:05:41
110
Daisy Hermes
Etten-Leur
1:07:23
1:05:34
111
Inge Schalken
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:07:23
1:05:35
112
Inge van der Linden va
1:07:45
1:06:31
113
Myrthe Karman
1:07:53
1:06:21
114
Denise de Bruyn
Roosendaal
1:08:06
1:06:30
115
Annelies Mateusen
1:08:09
1:06:39
116
Roos Musters
Nederland
1:10:13
1:09:00
117
Priscilla van der West
Etten-Leur
1:10:26
1:08:31
118
Irma Vissers
Geertruidenberg
1:10:27
1:08:29
119
Manon de Vooght
St. Willebrord
1:10:52
1:09:05
120
Jolanda Hollemans
1:11:30
1:09:41
121
Geerte Engbers
Etten-Leur
1:11:40
1:09:38
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
44:55
44:49
2
Ancella Knoop-Aarts
Etten-Leur
46:26
46:20
3
Marianne Bestebreur-Ho
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
46:50
46:46
4
Miranda van der Aarsen
Oud Gastel
48:00
47:33
5
Riet Boomaerts-van Gas
48:29
48:12
6
Nicole Timmermans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:28
49:25
7
Dagmar Van Ertvelde
Erwelde (BEL)
49:36
49:15
8
Hanneke Ridders
THOR
49:43
49:12
9
Sietske Willemse
49:47
48:28
10
Annemarie Verschuure
Kruiningen
50:00
49:35
11
Karen Schuller-Steenba
Road Runners Etten-L
50:24
49:54
12
Yura Ansems
Chaam
50:36
49:33
13
Merel van der Mast
Sprint
50:41
49:04
14
Patricia Kloonen
Breda
51:13
50:37
15
Astrid Verheijen
Etten-Leur
51:14
50:39
16
Anita van Oers
Atletiek Maastricht
51:17
50:35
17
Ivette Kint
Etten-Leur
51:33
50:52
18
Simone Jaspers
Road Runners Etten-L
51:44
51:16
19
Claudia Smits
Etten-Leur
51:45
51:02
20
Sacha van Veen
Oosterhout Nb
51:50
51:44
21
Melissa Eestermans
Dutch Runners
51:50
51:09
22
Erika Pedretti
Italië
51:55
51:19
23
Miranda Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
52:04
51:39
24
Sandra van Es van der
52:43
51:47
25
Manon de Laat
Dongen
53:08
52:34
26
Hetty van Aart
53:16
52:53
27
Siska Booden
Etten-Leur
53:20
52:52
28
Wendy Schilder
53:37
53:16
29
Sonja Booij
Etten-Leur
53:42
53:04
30
Patricia Haest
Etten-Leur
53:46
52:55
31
Ellen Verdonk
Rijsbergen
53:51
52:18
32
Mascha Eckhardt-Krijte
Roosendaal
53:57
53:32
33
Monique Schoutens
Helvoirt
54:07
52:27
34
Carolien Timmer
Sprint
54:17
53:35
35
Sylvia van Haperen
Breda
54:21
53:43
36
Moniek van Hooijdonk
2 Gemeente Etten-Leu
54:27
53:17
37
Margie Mertens
Meerle (BEL)
54:31
53:19
38
Ellen den Arend
54:44
54:16
39
Linsey Ackermans
Rucphen
54:48
54:27
40
Floor Remmers
54:58
53:50
41
Liesbeth Buijnsters
55:02
54:22
42
Jolanda Peeters - van
55:08
53:59
43
Linda Schoonen
Wouwse Plantage
55:10
53:56
44
Silvia de Caluwe
55:10
54:15
45
Helene van Tilburg
Wouwse Plantage
55:10
53:56
46
Miriam van de Wiel
Groene Ster
55:18
54:24
47
Sonja Gordeijns-Mathij
Etten-Leur
55:24
54:52
48
Marcia Bos
Rotterdam
55:32
55:02
49
Jessika Voorduin
AAV '36
55:48
54:33
50
Monique Buijnsters
Klein Zundert
55:49
54:09
51
Iris de Bruijn-Vermeer
AVR '90
55:58
55:17
52
Inge Goijaarts
Breda
56:11
55:05
53
Magreet van Maastricht
56:15
55:12
54
Angela Martens
Scorpio
56:20
55:20
55
Kitty Vermeeren-Mathij
Etten-Leur
56:38
54:37
56
Bianca van der Mey
Roosendaal
56:47
55:37
57
Peggy Oonincx
Achilles
56:57
56:25
58
Wilma Buitelaar
Maasland
57:00
56:31
59
Anita Naalden
Road Runners Etten-L
57:00
56:22
60
Femke van Herwijnen-Ti
Prinsenbeek
57:02
55:41
61
Mabel Brouwers
Hoeven
57:05
56:36
62
Elvira de Korte
Etten-Leur
57:17
55:58
63
Wendy van Dijk
57:17
56:09
64
Karin Sels
57:30
56:00
65
Daniëlle van den Houte
IJsselstein Ut
57:46
56:40
66
Christel Eversdijk
Breda
57:50
56:45
67
Inge Koene
Breda
57:51
56:44
68
Ramona de Jong
57:53
56:43
69
Ilse van Loon
Etten-Leur
58:04
56:19
70
Bianca Schüürmann
Achilles
58:05
56:09
71
Patricia Van Dijk
Prinsenbeek
58:20
57:13
72
Sandy van Schendel
Zevenbergen
58:28
57:36
73
Sandy Roovers
Etten-Leur
58:47
57:09
74
Hasnija Jasic
Rotterdam
58:55
56:57
75
Ingrid van Baal
58:56
57:29
76
Marike van Meerendonk
Etten-Leur
59:00
57:11
77
Ance Vaarwerk
Etten-Leur
59:03
57:31
78
Monique Boot
Etten-Leur
59:12
58:43
79
Elke Withagen
Hoogerheide
59:14
58:21
80
Silvia Spook
Etten-Leur
59:14
58:21
81
Ester Legerstee
Etten-Leur
59:17
57:58
82
Ilse Roos
Oosterhout Nb
59:17
58:45
83
Wendy van Riel
59:31
58:01
84
Natasha Dubytska
Breda
59:37
57:38
85
Glady Lapré
Roosendaal
1:00:05
58:13
86
Diana Broks - Luijten
Etten-Leur
1:00:12
59:44
87
Mayo de Kok
Rijsbergen
1:00:16
58:34
88
Dianne Sitters
Zegge
1:00:22
59:44
89
Jose van Meel
Sprint
1:00:36
58:46
90
Claudia Horsten
Groene Ster
1:00:55
1:00:00
91
Peggy van den Broek
Etten-Leur
1:01:00
59:54
92
Linda van Oevelen
Etten-Leur
1:01:26
59:48
93
Simone van Harssel
Etten-Leur
1:01:38
59:51
94
Elise Luijkx
Rucphen
1:01:40
1:00:42
95
Kitty van der Wegen
Roosendaal
1:01:42
59:53
96
Meta Severin
Sprint
1:01:42
59:46
97
Judith Gijzen
Rucphen
1:01:46
1:00:48
98
Silvia Pedretti
Italië
1:01:55
1:01:19
99
Belgin Kara
Achilles
1:02:01
1:00:04
100
M van den Berg
Achilles
1:02:06
1:00:28
101
Inez Raats
Roosendaal
1:02:16
1:01:38
102
Gabrielle Castelijn
Achilles
1:03:02
1:01:24
103
Pauline de Raaff
Prinsenbeek
1:03:09
1:01:14
104
Deline vd Vegt
Ridderkerk
1:03:16
1:01:23
105
Nicole Verhoeven
Achilles
1:03:51
1:02:12
106
Natasja Kops
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:52
1:03:19
107
Inge Timmers
2 ABN AMRO
1:04:34
1:03:12
108
Jacqueline Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:04:41
1:03:11
109
Liesbeth Portzgen
1:05:10
1:03:41
110
Karin Docters van Leeu
4 Eneco Staven B.V.
1:05:12
1:03:56
111
Suhayla Veurman
4 Eneco Staven B.V.
1:05:20
1:04:05
112
Miranda van den Broek
Etten-Leur
1:05:26
1:03:40
113
Anja Claessen
Maastricht
1:05:54
1:04:10
114
Monique Rombouts
1:06:36
1:05:10
115
Miek Janssen - van Bek
Etten-Leur
1:06:38
1:05:15
116
Patricia Broeder
PET Power
1:07:06
1:05:34
117
Nancy Romijn
Ridderkerk
1:07:17
1:05:23
118
Debby v Hooydonk
Prinsenbeek
1:08:23
1:06:29
119
Esther van den Broek
Heythuysen
1:08:56
1:07:10
120
Carolina Giljam
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:20
1:08:40
121
Marianne Kammeraat
THOR
1:13:31
1:11:40
122
Mariska Soeliman
Breda
1:14:00
1:12:21
123
Laura Peeters
Oudenbosch
1:14:43
1:12:48
124
Riëtte Van de Burgt
Roosendaal
1:18:46
1:16:55
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Bruijs
Hoogerheide
42:58
42:57
2
Anne-marie van Miert
Etten-Leur
43:59
43:56
3
Sabine Maes
Aalter (BEL)
46:33
46:26
4
Annette de Bot
AVO 1983
48:02
47:35
5
Marjan de Wild
48:09
48:07
6
Bianca Blanke
Road Runners Etten-L
49:06
48:24
7
Karin Muzerie
Phoenix
49:06
48:58
8
Hanneke Bakkum
Prinsenbeek
50:04
49:32
9
Karin Borst
50:23
49:57
10
Angelique Bontje
Zevenbergen
51:19
50:53
11
Genevieve van Leent
Zevenbergen
51:28
50:39
12
Lenie van Oosterhout
Made
51:28
50:51
13
Miriam Naalden
Spiridon
51:34
51:03
14
Anja Boeren
Etten-Leur
51:44
51:17
15
Petra Koenen
Loopvereniging TOF
52:11
50:38
16
Marlies Knevels
52:14
51:19
17
Leny Hagenaars
Papendrecht
52:45
51:45
18
Jeanne Van den Berg
DJA
52:53
52:17
19
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
52:54
52:22
20
Nanny Konings
Achilles
53:33
53:15
21
Betsy Strootman
53:37
52:24
22
Inge Giesbergen
Scorpio
53:38
53:03
23
Margriet Monden
DJA
53:44
52:28
24
Karin Bonhof
Breda
54:04
53:19
25
Karin van Gemeren
Boskoop
54:06
53:13
26
Masja van Wijk
1 ABN AMRO
54:18
52:57
27
Trea Leijs
54:36
53:08
28
Ingrid van Ginneken
Road Runners Etten-L
54:43
54:04
29
Dimphy Coremans
Etten-Leur
54:46
53:19
30
Anja Verbraak
Schijf
54:48
54:27
31
Cilia Mathijssen
54:55
53:38
32
Marleen Reynaerts
Bunsbeek (BEL)
54:58
53:57
33
Jolanda van Hassel
55:05
53:49
34
Lian van den Corput-Bo
Etten-Leur
55:47
55:21
35
Meriam Baljon de Hoon
Etten-Leur
55:49
53:33
36
Patsy Kolhorn
Hoeven
55:59
54:03
37
Jolanda Lazeroms
Achilles
56:05
55:31
38
Lydia vd Borst
AVR '90
56:08
55:29
39
Greet Vanhulle
Aalter (BEL)
56:16
55:30
40
Inge van Gool
Etten-Leur
56:34
55:26
41
Corrie Roovers
Zevenbergen
57:09
56:43
42
Trudie de Jong
Achilles
57:11
56:37
43
Karin Wijtmans
Achilles
57:20
55:37
44
Ellen Vis
Spado
57:24
55:44
45
Aliona Pavlochena
57:31
56:36
46
Anja Rijnten
57:34
56:10
47
Marian van Ommen
Achilles
57:52
57:19
48
Ria Tramper-de Paauw
Vlissingen
57:55
57:30
49
Hannewies Jansen
Prinsenbeek
58:17
57:18
50
Lia Jacobs-de Vooght
Rijsbergen
58:17
57:35
51
Colette Klarenbeek
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
58:27
57:51
52
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
58:30
56:52
53
Jose Kusterrmans
58:31
57:21
54
Nicolette Young
Etten-Leur
58:42
57:05
55
Wilma Mommers
2 Gemeente Etten-Leu
58:42
57:31
56
Connie Visser
Road Runners Etten-L
58:55
57:13
57
Mirjam den Toonder
Roosendaal
59:05
58:13
58
Bernadette Villones
Eindhoven
59:13
57:16
59
Jeannette Schop
Barendrecht
59:20
57:36
60
Connie Lazeroms
59:29
58:00
61
Monique Verstraten
THOR
59:30
58:53
62
Rian Snoek
Prinsenbeek
59:39
58:33
63
Judith Sibon-Rasenberg
59:41
59:34
64
Carla Peters
59:44
58:49
65
Petra Rockx
Oud Gastel
59:52
58:52
66
Monique Ermens
Loopvereniging TOF
1:00:03
58:29
67
Yvonne Vissers
Zevenbergen
1:00:10
59:30
68
Gonnie Franken
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:21
58:40
69
Henny Emmerik
Road Runners Etten-L
1:00:21
59:28
70
Margreet van Oorschot
THOR
1:00:22
59:57
71
Lilly van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:00:22
59:44
72
Eveline van Hoppe
Etten-Leur
1:00:28
58:40
73
Corrie van Bezooijen
Klundert
1:00:32
59:37
74
Hanneke Vogelaar
Etten-Leur
1:00:38
59:25
75
José Vosmer
Scorpio
1:00:39
58:59
76
Elvina Oomen
1:00:45
59:18
77
Silvia van Hooijdonk
1:00:48
59:18
78
Inge Linschooten
Etten-Leur
1:00:57
59:02
79
Rian de Jong
1:01:01
1:00:20
80
Irma van de Goor
THOR
1:01:05
1:00:28
81
Anke van den Berghe
1:01:20
1:00:10
82
Jenny Rook
Etten-Leur
1:01:20
59:27
83
Rimke Bartels
Sprint
1:01:29
59:46
84
Rici Verkijk
Klundert
1:01:54
1:00:58
85
Margot Loosen
2 ABN AMRO
1:02:02
1:00:39
86
Corry Embregts-Meeuwis
Prinsenbeek
1:02:14
1:01:13
87
Letty van Vlimmeren
Hoeven
1:02:15
1:00:16
88
Ellen Testers
1:02:39
1:01:23
89
Luus Meeuwissen
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:43
1:01:45
90
Jolanda de Jong
1:02:46
1:01:58
91
Karin Gommers
Prinsenbeek
1:03:09
1:01:15
92
Linda van Breda
Sprint
1:03:11
1:01:21
93
Ria van der Borst
Rucphen
1:03:21
1:02:21
94
Heidi Vos
THOR
1:03:22
1:01:29
95
Marjolein Verhoeven
GVAC
1:03:23
1:01:37
96
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
1:03:25
1:01:38
97
Ella Snoek
1:03:26
1:01:54
98
Jolien van Osta
AVO 1983
1:03:50
1:02:22
99
Terry van Klaveren
Oudenbosch
1:03:53
1:02:25
100
Wilma Potters
1:03:57
1:02:57
101
Marian de Winter
Kruisland
1:03:59
1:02:16
102
Tessa Nouws
Achilles
1:04:07
1:02:28
103
Anita Quirijnen
1:04:08
1:02:46
104
Marcelle Tuitel
1:04:08
1:02:44
105
Astrid Claessen
Utrecht
1:05:55
1:04:10
106
Marianne Breugelmans
Achilles
1:05:58
1:04:18
107
Tanja Vriends
1:06:00
1:04:33
108
Anita de Laat
1:06:00
1:05:05
109
Jolanda van de Veeken
1:06:22
1:04:57
110
Helma Bastiaansen
1:06:48
1:05:11
111
Carla Nijenhuis
Oud Gastel
1:06:57
1:05:31
112
Startnummer 1139
Roosendaal
1:07:03
1:05:07
113
Marijke Butter
Rotterdam
1:08:19
1:06:34
114
Trees Cordus
1:08:36
1:07:19
115
Anky Daamen
Rijsbergen
1:09:12
1:07:22
116
Jose van den Maagdenbu
2 ABN AMRO
1:09:30
1:08:06
117
Ria Zandbergen
Sprint
1:10:10
1:09:19
118
Maria van Gurp
Made
1:14:00
1:12:07
119
Christine Caniels-Boer
Roosendaal
1:16:27
1:14:35
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Bom
AVR '90
42:50
42:49
2
Karin Gelens
THOR
47:06
47:02
3
Cia Smulders
Achilles
48:09
47:53
4
Jannie de Vries
Dynamica
48:13
47:50
5
Mariet van Goch
Scorpio
50:49
50:22
6
Rianne Ammerlaan
Olympus '70
51:45
51:06
7
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-L
52:14
51:23
8
Rianne Van Gool
Breda
52:52
52:35
9
Annie van Ooijen
DJA
53:03
52:36
10
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
53:12
53:03
11
Louise Santbergen
Etten-Leur
53:57
52:25
12
Jack Backx
Achilles
53:58
53:03
13
Els van Exsel
Sprint
54:35
53:35
14
Ria Schalk
Prinsenbeek
54:59
54:21
15
Ineke Bastiaansen
Loopvereniging TOF
55:17
54:39
16
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
55:43
55:02
17
Rosalie Sijben-Claesse
Achilles
55:46
54:12
18
Corine den Ronde
Sprint
55:59
55:35
19
Henny Damen
Gloria
56:09
54:38
20
Annie Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
56:13
54:12
21
Annemieke van Deursen
Roosendaal
56:27
55:36
22
Thea Klapwijk
Sprint
56:49
56:24
23
Lia de Craen
57:34
56:09
24
Joke van Wesel
Rucphen
57:45
55:50
25
Marian Jochems
Achilles
57:59
57:26
26
Lyda Jansen
Sprint
58:30
57:31
27
Hennie Weeda
Sprint
58:31
58:08
28
Nelleke Kramer
Capelle aan den IJss
59:17
58:30
29
Dianne van Gurp
Roosendaal
1:00:23
59:31
30
Ria Wamsteker
DJA
1:00:29
59:13
31
Marian Jaspers
1:00:44
59:17
32
Jacqueline Witteveen
Roosendaal
1:01:11
1:00:33
33
Margriet Nooren
1:01:18
59:49
34
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Scorpio
1:01:26
59:45
35
Ella Bastiaansen
Achilles
1:01:37
59:59
36
Ria Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:02:12
1:01:11
37
Ans Hayes
Etten-Leur
1:04:37
1:03:17
38
Mariëtte Haazen
Rijsbergen
1:07:26
1:05:33
39
Thea Cordus
1:08:35
1:07:20
40
Els Schuurmans
Achilles
1:09:16
1:07:33
41
Rianne de Rooij
Etten-Leur
1:10:34
1:09:01
42
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:11:18
1:09:31
43
Marie-José Kallenfels
Breda
1:14:07
1:12:16
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Sprint
54:59
54:17
2
Addy Klijs-Bulkmans
Achilles
55:00
54:12
3
Gerda van Nispen
Roosendaal
57:56
57:19
4
Loes Walvoort
Sprint
58:52
58:28
5
Marijke Kok
Spark
1:03:56
1:02:09
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Cockx
DJA
16:26
16:26
2
Tim Ernest
Achilles
16:39
16:39
3
Rick Lambregts
Achilles
16:41
16:41
4
Mitchell van de Oudena
16:57
16:57
5
Felix Warndorff
Achilles
17:06
17:05
6
Stef Dirks
Achilles
17:06
17:06
7
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-L
17:11
17:10
8
Sjors Visser
Energie
17:21
17:21
9
Rik Mol
Klein Zundert
17:25
17:23
10
Henk Buesink
3 Gemeente Etten-Leu
17:34
17:34
11
Koen van Duijnhoven
Achilles
17:59
17:59
12
JAC van Haperen
Etten-Leur
18:28
18:27
13
Joey Oomen
DJA
18:28
18:27
14
Tim Dirne
Etten-Leur
18:55
18:55
15
Juan Lochten Bastiaans
Loopvereniging TOF
19:01
19:00
16
Jens van Geel
THOR
19:03
19:03
17
Gianni Tiebosch
Etten-Leur
19:07
19:05
18
Wouter Wolfs
Oosterhout Nb
19:11
19:11
19
Thijs de Koning
DJA
19:20
19:19
20
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
19:21
19:21
21
Remco van de Steene
Breda
19:22
19:22
22
Armando de Bruijn
Diomedon
19:26
19:26
23
Justin Kwee
Etten-Leur
19:27
19:25
24
Carlos Alonso
Etten-Leur
19:33
19:28
25
Wouter van Dijke
19:37
19:36
26
Ron Kest
AVO 1983
19:38
19:36
27
John de Leeuw
Sprint
19:42
19:41
28
Sven Buurstede
Sprundel
19:48
19:46
29
Rik van den Broek
Sprundel
19:52
19:50
30
Jasper van Eijmeren
Loopvereniging TOF
20:03
20:03
31
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-L
20:04
20:03
32
Joris Mertens
DJA
20:05
20:04
33
Bart Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
20:05
20:00
34
Wessel Roks
Rijsbergen
20:06
19:57
35
Gavin Dick
Etten-Leur
20:09
20:03
36
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
20:11
20:09
37
Stijn Boomaerts
Klein Zundert
20:14
20:10
38
Tom Weijers
Maastricht
20:18
20:06
39
Tom Fobbe
Energie
20:21
20:21
40
Robin den Boer
20:22
20:22
41
Rick van Hooijdonk
Klein Zundert
20:22
20:21
42
Olaf Paree
Etten-Leur
20:24
20:24
43
Thijs Staps
Etten-Leur
20:29
20:29
44
Niels Lazeroms
Etten-Leur
20:29
20:27
45
Mathijs Lazeroms
Etten-Leur
20:30
20:30
46
Henryc van Dongen
Chaam
20:32
20:31
47
Rein Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
20:33
20:30
48
Jannek Parol
Wernhout
20:33
20:27
49
Tim Bruins
20:35
20:35
50
Daan Lambregts
Etten-Leur
20:36
20:32
51
Richard de Bont
Sprundel
20:38
20:35
52
Stefan Pellens
Etten-Leur
20:40
20:37
53
Rody Aerts
Etten-Leur
20:42
20:37
54
Frans Fobbe
Barendrecht
20:42
20:42
55
Mark Hellemons
Etten-Leur
20:49
20:47
56
Kas Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
20:50
20:50
57
Thijmen van Mook
Etten-Leur
20:52
20:48
58
Stef Pijnenburg
Sprundel
20:56
20:54
59
Stephan Sweep
DJA
20:59
20:58
60
Jos Bogers
21:03
20:55
61
Marc Nuyens
1 centrumFIT
21:06
20:54
62
Mats van den Maagdenbe
Hoeven
21:07
20:58
63
Merijn de Wit
Essen (BEL)
21:13
21:11
64
Tijn Bruijns
Rijsbergen
21:17
21:07
65
Niek Franken
Zundert
21:22
21:22
66
Jelle van Geel
THOR
21:23
21:22
67
Tadgh Schepers
Aalter (BEL)
21:23
21:22
68
Niels Mateijsen
St. Willebrord
21:24
21:21
69
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
21:25
21:24
70
Joris Kortsmit
Etten-Leur
21:29
21:22
71
Rini Mol
21:36
21:35
72
Tim van Dijke
21:37
21:34
73
Stefan Mariën
Achilles
21:38
21:28
74
Jan van Mierrienboer
Breda
21:39
21:35
75
Richard Broeders
Raamsdonksveer
21:40
21:36
76
Joost Koeken
Rijsbergen
21:41
21:33
77
Sander Kooremans
Sprundel
21:44
21:42
78
Kees de Krom
Spado
21:51
21:50
79
Bas Rockx
21:51
21:51
80
Gijs Bugts
Breda
21:52
21:49
81
Bas Maasen
Hoeven
21:56
21:49
82
Thijs Roosda
Etten-Leur
22:12
22:10
83
Johan Pollemans
Dordrecht
22:14
22:04
84
Thijs van Gorp
Zundert
22:15
22:07
85
Tijme Bossers
Rijsbergen
22:19
22:03
86
Pjotr Hendrickx
Etten-Leur
22:19
22:15
87
Daniel Schouw
Etten-Leur
22:21
22:17
88
Jaimy Schraauwen
THOR
22:23
22:14
89
Maikel den Ouden
Strijbeek
22:25
22:21
90
Sjoerd Herijgers
Rijsbergen
22:27
22:19
91
Maik Maas
Etten-Leur
22:27
22:20
92
Thomas Rovers
Etten-Leur
22:28
22:18
93
Kjell Hendrickx
Etten-Leur
22:28
22:24
94
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
22:28
22:21
95
Jeffrey Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
22:29
22:28
96
Tony Kerkhof
Dongen
22:32
22:04
97
Menno Bentvelzen
Etten-Leur
22:34
22:25
98
Frans Witt
Breda
22:36
22:35
99
Johan Verschuren
Klundert
22:44
22:40
100
Ronald Molenaar
Etten-Leur
22:52
22:48
101
Stijn Homs
Etten-Leur
22:57
22:46
102
Joey van den Broek
Sprundel
23:04
23:01
103
Ruben Baljon
Etten-Leur
23:11
23:07
104
Jos van Schendel
Breda
23:11
23:04
105
Dirk van der Ham
Etten-Leur
23:12
22:56
106
Lars Ackerman
Etten-Leur
23:13
23:07
107
Patrick Martens
23:13
23:04
108
Jochem Verdonk
Rijsbergen
23:14
23:00
109
Tygo Verdonk
Rijsbergen
23:14
23:02
110
Martijn Visker
Etten-Leur
23:16
23:11
111
Jorrit van Es
Etten-Leur
23:24
23:13
112
Mark de Rond
Sprundel
23:24
23:17
113
Michel Kramer
Etten-Leur
23:25
23:24
114
Ronald Jaspers
23:28
23:17
115
Carlos Gonsalves
Ulvenhout
23:31
23:19
116
Martin van Dijke
23:33
23:29
117
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
23:34
23:33
118
Kees Huijbregts
Wernhout
23:34
23:27
119
Thomas van Dartel
Etten-Leur
23:36
23:29
120
Tom jr Adelaar
Breda
23:36
23:32
121
Bram Potters
Etten-Leur
23:36
23:35
122
Niels Halters
Etten-Leur
23:39
23:36
123
Antal Hendrikx
Etten-Leur
23:48
23:21
124
Marco Lagarde
Breda
23:49
23:48
125
Tycho Hendrikx
Breda
23:54
23:46
126
Ros Zandbergen
Breda
23:55
23:51
127
Wesley Goedegebuure
Maastricht
23:58
23:44
128
Duncan Bekker
Etten-Leur
24:00
23:58
129
Kees de Wilde
Breda
24:02
23:53
130
Antoon Kloonen
Zevenbergen
24:02
23:57
131
Ties Reijne
Etten-Leur
24:04
23:55
132
Koen Kortsmit
Etten-Leur
24:06
23:58
133
Kevin Nuijten
St. Willebrord
24:06
24:03
134
Tico van Heeswijk
Etten-Leur
24:08
23:52
135
Youri de Graaf
Etten-Leur
24:14
24:10
136
Johan Hack
Achilles
24:18
24:07
137
Stefan Bonroy
1 centrumFIT
24:19
24:06
138
Ger Buijnsters
Klein Zundert
24:20
23:27
139
Jacco Verlaar
Sprundel
24:22
24:14
140
Erik Kock
Hollister Services B
24:24
23:41
141
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
24:24
24:23
142
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
24:25
24:24
143
Jordy Nooren
Etten-Leur
24:26
24:22
144
Michael Moss
Hoeven
24:26
24:22
145
Joram Bogers
24:26
24:19
146
Tom Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
24:26
23:45
147
Sander Claassens
Etten-Leur
24:28
24:17
148
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
24:32
24:16
149
Jack Boomaerts
Sprundel
24:35
24:30
150
Jasper van Rijswijk
Breda
24:37
24:28
151
Patrick van Loon
Roosendaal
24:38
24:24
152
Stijn Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
24:38
24:22
153
Joop Visser
Etten-Leur
24:47
24:30
154
Bas Grootens
Prinsenbeek
24:48
24:33
155
R de Groot
Etten-Leur
24:49
24:41
156
Rick van de Goolberg
Sprundel
24:53
24:50
157
Ricardo Bianchi
Etten-Leur
24:59
24:53
158
Bram Romme
Achilles
25:02
24:58
159
Esli van der Graaf
Roosendaal
25:02
24:26
160
Tom Rispens
Maastricht
25:02
24:48
161
Jack van Gastel
25:03
24:51
162
Stijn Pijnenburg
Achilles
25:08
24:41
163
Roel van Hooff
Etten-Leur
25:08
25:01
164
Tim van de Luijtgaarde
Etten-Leur
25:09
24:57
165
Felipe van Damme
Etten-Leur
25:10
25:00
166
Cees Lauwen
Klein Zundert
25:10
25:05
167
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
25:12
25:05
168
Anton Geven
Tilburg
25:13
24:54
169
Ramon van Geloven
Tilburg
25:13
24:53
170
Mike Stevens
Terheijden
25:14
25:04
171
Bart Dirne
Etten-Leur
25:14
24:59
172
Axel Raats
Wernhout
25:15
24:38
173
Marco den Turck
Oisterwijk
25:16
25:00
174
Rocco Luijkx
Etten-Leur
25:17
25:15
175
Jan de Wilde
Breda
25:19
25:09
176
Ben van Loon
Achilles
25:23
25:14
177
Rob Willers
Etten-Leur
25:23
25:04
178
Alexander den Boer
25:26
25:16
179
Lennard Pearson
Etten-Leur
25:30
25:15
180
Fabian Sommer
Etten-Leur
25:32
24:24
181
Sven Pernot
Prinsenbeek
25:35
25:17
182
Harrie Rombouts
Etten-Leur
25:36
25:24
183
Guus Kint
Road Runners Etten-L
25:36
25:25
184
Peter Kusters
Etten-Leur
25:37
25:06
185
Julio Doornbosch
St. Willebrord
25:38
25:36
186
Gijs Terpstra
Hoeven
25:39
25:38
187
Riny Oostvogels
Achilles
25:40
25:30
188
Jax van Aert
Etten-Leur
25:41
25:10
189
Youri Clavan
Made
25:44
25:21
190
Wesley Lauwerijssen
Sprundel
25:46
25:20
191
Edwin Smokers
Etten-Leur
25:51
25:41
192
Paul Jnsen
Etten-Leur
25:53
25:20
193
Laurens Brouwers
Achilles
25:53
24:41
194
Pascal Reichert
Achilles
25:53
25:42
195
Joris van Heesch
Etten-Leur
25:57
25:36
196
Jur Eestermans
Moerdijk
26:00
25:58
197
Mark de Meijer
Oudenbosch
26:00
25:38
198
Jurgen Oevelen
26:02
25:16
199
Ron Kruijt
Etten-Leur
26:02
24:49
200
Ben Verboven
Rijsbergen
26:05
25:42
201
Kees Nokt
Etten-Leur
26:06
25:21
202
Erwin Peeters
Oudenbosch
26:09
25:38
203
Alexander van Kuik
Breda
26:09
25:45
204
John Lazeroms
Sprundel
26:10
25:50
205
Johan de Bloeme
Etten-Leur
26:10
26:00
206
Ed Vermeeren
26:11
25:20
207
Henny Marijnissen
26:11
25:21
208
Pim Schuller
Lage Zwaluwe
26:13
25:55
209
Peter Schuller
Lage Zwaluwe
26:14
25:54
210
Rens Tonnaer
Etten-Leur
26:25
26:05
211
Joost Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
26:26
26:08
212
Peter Hector
26:30
26:25
213
Fred Wijnman
Etten-Leur
26:31
26:04
214
Jos van Nispen
26:35
26:24
215
Francois Kavelaars
Etten-Leur
26:36
26:00
216
Rick de Bruijn
Roosendaal
26:37
25:41
217
Erik Hommel
Etten-Leur
26:42
26:12
218
Dave van den Boer
Breda
26:44
26:16
219
Adriaan de Been
Den Hout Nb
26:48
26:33
220
Damian Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
26:49
26:33
221
Valentino Amantia
Etten-Leur
26:52
26:32
222
Tom Gommers
Etten-Leur
27:02
26:25
223
Gerard Buiks
Etten-Leur
27:04
26:36
224
Michel de Waal
Oudemolen Nb
27:06
26:36
225
Martin Kortsmit
Etten-Leur
27:10
26:52
226
Jort de Vries
Breda
27:11
26:07
227
Gerard Rijn
27:12
26:58
228
Stan Segers
Etten-Leur
27:15
26:43
229
Ronald Demmers
Road Runners Etten-L
27:16
26:38
230
Bert van Arendonk
Prinsenbeek
27:16
27:08
231
Job van Dijke
27:19
27:14
232
Edwin de Wit
Etten-Leur
27:19
26:56
233
Tawa Mailvaganam
Oudenbosch
27:32
27:15
234
Ivar Van Haperen
Etten-Leur
27:33
27:06
235
Rens van den Nobelen
Achilles
27:33
27:07
236
Rick Dijksman
Etten-Leur
27:39
26:56
237
Ronald van de Zanden
Breda
27:43
27:36
238
Jan Pertijs
Etten-Leur
27:47
27:42
239
Rinus Mouwen
Road Runners Etten-L
27:48
26:50
240
Leen Gelijns
Hoeven
27:51
27:27
241
Bram van Steen
Etten-Leur
27:52
26:43
242
Tjeerd Jacobs
Zundert
27:52
27:13
243
Jan Gielen
28:01
27:15
244
Kevin van Hooijdonk
Klein Zundert
28:03
27:30
245
Wiet Kerkhoven
Sprint
28:06
27:25
246
Floris Diepstraten
Sprint
28:09
27:49
247
Gerard van den Boer
Etten-Leur
28:14
27:46
248
Hans Rooijakkers
Roosendaal
28:15
27:47
249
Fabrice van Dijk
Etten-Leur
28:17
27:10
250
John Heere
Made
28:22
27:58
251
Jelle Heere
Made
28:22
27:58
252
Kees Luijkx
Etten-Leur
28:26
27:59
253
Remon Langeveld
Etten-Leur
28:27
28:06
254
Alfred van Gudenaarden
Etten-Leur
28:29
28:11
255
Niels de Vos
28:30
27:43
256
Rayen Vriends
Breda
28:39
27:25
257
Frans Chaulet
Achilles
28:46
28:17
258
Andre Blommers
Breda
28:47
28:11
259
Chris Parthesius
Roosendaal
28:48
28:29
260
Marco Schillemans
Nispen
28:49
28:02
261
Frederick Cronillie
Izegem (BEL)
28:49
27:55
262
Kees Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
28:50
28:16
263
Daan Hondeveld
Achilles
28:52
27:40
264
Jules Vermunt
Etten-Leur
29:03
28:48
265
Romain Reijnaars
Etten-Leur
29:06
28:50
266
Matthijs Vermeer
Maastricht
29:09
28:56
267
Koos Geerts
Sprint
29:12
28:31
268
Tristan Luijkx
Etten-Leur
29:13
29:10
269
Erwin Ansems
Etten-Leur
29:14
28:47
270
Bryan Nout
29:17
28:35
271
Gabriel Nouws
Etten-Leur
29:21
29:18
272
Nout Nout
29:23
28:39
273
Patriek Van De Steene
Deinze (BEL)
29:25
28:22
274
Christian Bingel
Etten-Leur
29:32
29:26
275
John Sijmens
DJA
29:38
29:02
276
Robby Halfar
Etten-Leur
29:41
29:04
277
Arnold Augustijn
29:41
28:50
278
John Lazaroms
Breda
29:47
29:09
279
Erwin Dieleman
Bergen op Zoom
29:48
29:33
280
Frank Halfar
Etten-Leur
29:59
29:22
281
Danny van Zon
Etten-Leur
30:02
29:30
282
Ad Heydens
Etten-Leur
30:07
29:43
283
Jasper Don
Etten-Leur
30:10
29:09
284
Johan Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
30:11
29:09
285
Ton Cornelissen
30:17
29:32
286
Werner Pellis
Zundert
30:20
30:02
287
Mark van Tilburg
Breda
30:26
29:45
288
John Dhondt
Aalter (BEL)
30:30
29:55
289
Rony Slos
Aalter (BEL)
30:30
29:53
290
John Paquaij
Sprint
30:31
29:55
291
Peter van den Enden
6 Asselbergs & Klink
30:31
29:39
292
Jan Jochems
Sprundel
30:32
29:30
293
Ad van Meer
Roosendaal
30:35
30:11
294
Theun Koeken
Rijsbergen
30:36
30:02
295
Tom Francken
30:36
30:02
296
Sander Dekker
Etten-Leur
30:37
30:17
297
Roy Kusters
Etten-Leur
30:47
30:22
298
Mark Mul
30:47
29:53
299
Robbert peter Dijksman
Etten-Leur
30:52
30:11
300
Lain Moureau
Tienen (BEL)
30:55
30:27
301
Kees van der Meulen
Etten-Leur
31:00
29:54
302
Jan van den Broek
31:06
30:37
303
Thijs van Poppel
Sprint
31:11
30:51
304
Andre Rits
Etten-Leur
31:16
30:50
305
Rene Nokt
Etten-Leur
31:17
30:32
306
Lieke Maas
Etten-Leur
31:21
31:04
307
Ronny van de Sande
Etten-Leur
31:30
30:14
308
Martin Poppelier
Achilles
31:41
30:27
309
Marco Taks
Etten-Leur
31:42
31:02
310
Jan vd Emden
Arnhem
31:47
30:31
311
Bas van Nijnatten
31:53
31:03
312
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
32:02
31:48
313
Wim de Jong
Zevenbergen
32:07
30:53
314
Arno Clarijs
Achilles
32:07
30:54
315
Nick Vergouwen
Hoeven
32:20
32:14
316
Jasper Dingenouts
Etten-Leur
32:21
32:14
317
R van Weelsen
4816
32:23
31:23
318
B vd Graaf
Roosendaal
32:24
31:48
319
Willem jan Suiker
Breda
32:26
31:38
320
Alex Kant
Ilion
32:28
31:55
321
Theo Degenhart
Winschoten
32:32
31:17
322
Erwin Sep
Etten-Leur
32:32
31:29
323
Erwin van den Broek
Etten-Leur
32:39
31:38
324
Bert van Elteren
Achilles
32:47
31:41
325
Toon Roovers
Breda
32:52
32:35
326
Jos Brand
Etten-Leur
33:08
32:04
327
Bjorn Marijnissen
Roosendaal
33:11
32:15
328
Jeremy Hondeveld
Etten-Leur
33:27
32:14
329
Wilbert Hondeveld
Etten-Leur
33:27
32:15
330
Sill de Korte
Etten-Leur
33:27
32:16
331
Marcel van Meer
33:31
32:44
332
Marc van Steen
Bienno (ITA)
33:34
33:11
333
Andy Smid
Etten-Leur
33:39
32:25
334
Alan Pearson
Etten-Leur
33:40
32:46
335
Jeroen Vrieselaar
33:41
32:47
336
Frans de Koning
St. Willebrord
33:42
32:25
337
Eveline van Averaath
Etten-Leur
33:45
32:34
338
Denise Voogt
Etten-Leur
33:45
32:34
339
A?? Dick
Etten-Leur
33:54
33:20
340
Steve Broeders
6 Asselbergs & Klink
33:57
33:14
341
Thom van Hoof
Etten-Leur
33:59
32:48
342
Martijn Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
34:03
33:45
343
Henny Wolfs
Achilles
34:38
33:55
344
Sander Sterrenburg
Puttershoek
34:41
33:35
345
Jan Verkade
Maassluis
34:46
33:30
346
Ruben Verheijen
2 centrumFIT
34:57
34:14
347
B Pietjouw
Etten-Leur
35:01
34:23
348
Gijs Vernoij
35:02
34:12
349
Morris Grosfeld
Etten-Leur
35:03
34:06
350
Abdulrahman Alhasan
Hollister Services B
35:08
34:26
351
Jan Luijten
Etten-Leur
35:33
34:28
352
Bart Bijvelt
35:51
34:57
353
Kees Leautaud
Etten-Leur
35:55
34:48
354
Remco Ram
Rhoon
36:11
35:00
355
Joost Lauwen
Prinsenbeek
36:22
35:07
356
Jeremy Mol
Roosendaal
36:24
35:29
357
Niels Kerstens
Etten-Leur
36:47
35:40
358
Ron Kerstens
Etten-Leur
36:48
35:42
359
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
36:49
35:40
360
Rinus Schalk
Etten-Leur
37:25
36:45
361
Richard Schalk
Duizel
37:25
36:44
362
Luc Faassen
Achilles
37:26
36:19
363
Sander van der Zwaan
Breda
37:41
36:37
364
Gerard Hofman
Sprint
37:46
37:23
365
André Schuller
Etten-Leur
37:48
36:47
366
Gerd Putter
Roosendaal
38:22
37:23
367
Rob van Haperen
3 Gemeente Etten-Leu
38:44
37:58
368
Martijn Sprenkels
Roosendaal
38:45
37:28
369
Theo Oomen
Prinsenbeek
39:05
38:23
370
Garmt Renkema
Etten-Leur
39:06
38:22
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon van de Wansem
18:37
18:37
2
Pauline Pleus
Arendonk (BEL)
19:24
19:23
3
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:59
20:59
4
Lin Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
21:15
21:15
5
Ilona Schouw
Essen (BEL)
21:16
21:16
6
Jose Renshoff
6 Asselbergs & Klink
21:19
21:06
7
Corina van Koulil
Sprundel
21:46
21:45
8
Francis Voermans
Overijse (BEL)
21:49
21:47
9
Margot Van der Ven
Groene Ster
21:55
21:54
10
Manon Schellekens
DJA
21:57
21:51
11
Erin Schepers
Aalter (BEL)
22:01
21:58
12
Lara van der Klugt
THOR
22:07
22:05
13
Jinte den Ouden
Strijbeek
22:26
22:23
14
Fleur Bastiaansen
22:32
22:31
15
Anouk Kerstens
1 centrumFIT
22:42
22:41
16
Anke Lauwen
DJA
22:50
22:50
17
Evelyn Rombouts
DJA
22:58
22:56
18
Vera Tieleman
Etten-Leur
23:11
23:05
19
Fien Buysse
Tielt (BEL)
23:13
23:11
20
Dorien van Loenen
Schijf
23:14
23:11
21
Sterre Kerstens
23:27
23:24
22
Sanne Nieuwenkamp
Etten-Leur
23:35
23:22
23
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
23:42
23:41
24
Ilmy Mureau
Etten-Leur
23:43
23:30
25
Kim Struijs
23:58
23:29
26
Ellen Braspenning
6 Asselbergs & Klink
24:00
23:12
27
Lieke de Jong
Etten-Leur
24:04
23:57
28
Wieneke Huijben
Hoeven
24:09
24:02
29
Rebecca Sweep
DJA
24:17
24:16
30
Marianne Niemantsverdr
Breda
24:18
24:09
31
Judith Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
24:24
24:18
32
Karin de Wild
Achilles
24:24
24:16
33
Ellen Pijnenburg
Breda
24:28
24:11
34
Marjolein van Loenen
Schijf
24:28
24:19
35
Evi Lauwen
Etten-Leur
24:29
24:24
36
Elvina van Koulil
Sprundel
24:34
24:31
37
Claudia Hefti
Achilles
24:36
24:27
38
Amber Schijvenaars
AVO 1983
24:46
24:43
39
Karen Schoenmakers
24:55
24:53
40
Susan Kuijpers
Achilles
25:04
24:53
41
Mardi van Groesen
Etten-Leur
25:04
24:54
42
Linda Lauret
Breda
25:07
24:59
43
Anne Lambregts
Achilles
25:08
25:00
44
Mirte Monden
Etten-Leur
25:27
25:27
45
Fenne Lakens
Etten-Leur
25:27
25:09
46
Irene Kop
1 centrumFIT
25:33
25:22
47
Jolijn Louisa
Etten-Leur
25:35
25:17
48
Imane Bourehtit
Etten-Leur
25:41
25:36
49
Sandra Maas
Etten-Leur
25:48
25:41
50
Anke te Boekhorst
25:52
25:33
51
Moniek van Dongen
Wagenberg
25:54
25:48
52
Karin van den Broek
DJA
25:56
25:55
53
Marit van der Klugt
THOR
25:59
25:57
54
Monique Evers
Prinsenbeek
26:03
25:38
55
Conny Dirven-Oomen
3 Gemeente Etten-Leu
26:11
25:35
56
Kaylee Damen
Achilles
26:15
25:59
57
Marjolein Verpaalen
Rijsbergen
26:19
25:46
58
Femke Linschooten
Etten-Leur
26:23
26:06
59
Connie Roks
Etten-Leur
26:23
26:13
60
Carla Zegers
RK HAV
26:25
26:15
61
Rencia Schilder
26:29
26:17
62
Maud Vissenberg
Rijsbergen
26:34
26:29
63
Linda Nouws
Sprundel
26:35
26:03
64
Lonneke van den Broek
Etten-Leur
26:37
26:12
65
Susanne van der Made
Etten-Leur
26:38
26:12
66
Yoni van Schaijk
Etten-Leur
26:44
26:40
67
Femke Verberk
Etten-Leur
26:45
26:39
68
Nardie van Ginneken
1 centrumFIT
26:49
26:37
69
Mariette Bolkenbaas
Achilles
26:50
26:29
70
Marcha Bakx
Bergen op Zoom
26:52
26:26
71
Ynke Nooijens
8 Asselbergs & Klink
26:55
26:11
72
Loes van Genuchten
Etten-Leur
26:55
26:50
73
Floor Dirne
Achilles
26:57
26:39
74
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
26:58
26:57
75
Lynn Serschuuren
Rijsbergen
27:00
26:23
76
Lieke de Bruijn
Breda
27:06
26:46
77
Laura Spierings
Etten-Leur
27:06
26:49
78
Lisanne van Hooydonk
Groene Ster
27:07
26:52
79
Chaja Oudgenoeg
Breda
27:08
26:51
80
Ingrid Dumoulin
Dordrecht
27:08
26:56
81
Birgit de Wolf
Bosschenhoofd
27:11
26:56
82
Daniella Janssen
Breda
27:11
26:52
83
Circe de Vries
Hoeven
27:12
26:54
84
Magonda Baksc
Bergen op Zoom
27:13
26:46
85
Frédérique Schless
Nijmegen
27:13
26:53
86
Floor Gobbens
Etten-Leur
27:14
26:48
87
Laura van Lissum
Achilles
27:15
26:47
88
Susanne Peeters
Sprundel
27:24
27:10
89
Femke Goorden
Roosendaal
27:25
27:11
90
Rianne van Gool
Breda
27:26
26:58
91
Noortje Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
27:26
27:08
92
Josine Machielsen
Etten-Leur
27:27
27:12
93
Joyce Molenaar
Etten-Leur
27:30
27:09
94
Karin de Vroom
's-Hertogenbosch
27:34
27:05
95
Sophie Mutsaers
27:35
27:02
96
Angelique Braspenning
Hoeven
27:40
27:32
97
Melisande Verlaar
Sprundel
27:41
27:32
98
Natasha Rasseino
Etten-Leur
27:42
27:08
99
Lieke Vermunt
27:43
27:00
100
Kristel van Poppel
Breda
27:44
27:25
101
Lotte Verlaar
Achilles
27:46
27:38
102
Sabine Spigt
Etten-Leur
27:47
27:20
103
Hanna van Elteren
Etten-Leur
27:49
27:46
104
Nomy Langeveld
Etten-Leur
27:51
27:32
105
Nikki Hoogendoorn
27:51
27:04
106
Ria Rombouts
Hoeven
27:53
27:23
107
Yvonne van der Meulen
Etten-Leur
27:53
27:23
108
Sabine Verstraeten
Sprundel
27:59
27:42
109
Aimée Reijnaars
Etten-Leur
28:02
27:56
110
Marian Joosen
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:04
27:32
111
Ànoek Struijs
Wernhout
28:04
27:06
112
Heken van Hulst
Etten-Leur
28:11
27:42
113
Colinda Wijngaards
Achilles
28:13
27:45
114
Corina van der Vorst
28:15
27:20
115
Annet Nijssen
Achilles
28:15
27:49
116
Shera de Jong
Oud Gastel
28:22
28:01
117
Henriette van de Koedi
Oud Gastel
28:22
28:02
118
Gitta Hoppenbrouwers
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:25
27:53
119
Zinzi Remie
Rijsbergen
28:30
28:24
120
Lieke de Vos
28:30
27:44
121
Jaentien Koperberg
2 centrumFIT
28:31
27:46
122
Antoinette van Dongen
Made
28:32
28:10
123
Manouk van den Broek
28:33
27:41
124
Angela Buckens
Oud Gastel
28:34
28:11
125
Evan Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
28:39
28:13
126
Son Parthesius
Roosendaal
28:39
28:21
127
Ingrid van den Boom
Wouw
28:43
28:15
128
Britt Sijmens
Zundert
28:44
28:09
129
Jitske Schauwaert
Roosendaal
28:48
28:15
130
Gosia Hereijgers
AB Brabant
28:50
27:59
131
Wendy Schilperoort
Achilles
28:50
28:20
132
Liselotte Van Ochten
Etten-Leur
28:51
28:12
133
Karen Evers
Etten-Leur
28:54
28:14
134
Rosa van Moerkerk
Etten-Leur
28:55
28:14
135
Eefje van Moerkerk
Etten-Leur
28:55
28:13
136
Chantal Bömer
Klein Zundert
28:57
28:31
137
Marielle Aerts
's-Hertogenbosch
29:00
27:43
138
Angela de Bruijn
St. Willebrord
29:00
28:35
139
Monique Jaspers
St. Willebrord
29:01
28:35
140
Laura Kemperman
Hoeven
29:04
28:59
141
Ans Schelekens
29:07
28:21
142
Conny de Gouw
Etten-Leur
29:08
28:41
143
Elly van Helmond
Sprint
29:11
28:31
144
Danielle van Sprundel
Hoeven
29:12
29:05
145
Iris Ansems
Etten-Leur
29:14
28:44
146
Tessa Ansems
Etten-Leur
29:14
28:44
147
Celine van Meer
Roosendaal
29:15
28:50
148
Ingrid Daems
St. Willebrord
29:15
28:39
149
Astrid Lauwerijssen
Sprundel
29:18
28:43
150
Mirjam van Heesch
Etten-Leur
29:20
28:58
151
Virginia van der Klugt
THOR
29:21
29:18
152
Lia Verdurmen
29:22
29:14
153
Marij Janssen
Sprint
29:29
29:05
154
Marian Govers
Sprint
29:30
29:06
155
Martje Goos
Rijsbergen
29:30
29:00
156
Linda Riemens
29:31
28:54
157
Janne van Oosterhout
5 ABN AMRO
29:31
28:59
158
Nelleke van Gils
29:32
28:39
159
Monique Spuesens
Etten-Leur
29:35
29:20
160
Rita van Kerrebroeck
Deinze (BEL)
29:35
29:01
161
Moniek Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
29:36
29:06
162
Peggy Aerts
Etten-Leur
29:37
28:59
163
Rylana Sommer
Etten-Leur
29:37
28:27
164
Marlous de Meijer
Breda
29:37
29:00
165
Sharin Gijsen
Sprundel
29:37
28:59
166
Imke Korsmit
Oudenbosch
29:37
29:12
167
Evi Sijmens
Zundert
29:37
29:02
168
Rina Kint
Road Runners Etten-L
29:39
29:17
169
Nele van Hijfte
Zomergem (BEL)
29:40
29:05
170
Margot de Wit
9 Asselbergs & Klink
29:42
28:53
171
Marjoleine Mulder
Dordrecht
29:42
29:03
172
Miriam Nooren
Etten-Leur
29:43
29:22
173
Claudia Winnemuller
Etten-Leur
29:43
29:22
174
Peggy Brocatus
Roosendaal
29:44
28:46
175
Valery Oosterhof
29:45
29:08
176
Patricia de Koning
St. Willebrord
29:45
28:31
177
Emma Heeren
St. Willebrord
29:46
29:30
178
Chantal Nieuwenkamp
Etten-Leur
29:46
29:22
179
Ingrid Voermans
Etten-Leur
29:47
29:17
180
Judith Laarhoven
Sprint
29:47
29:08
181
Kim Lambregts
Etten-Leur
29:50
29:20
182
Yvette Pichierri
Etten-Leur
29:50
29:21
183
Floor Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
29:52
29:27
184
Susan Huiskamp
Oudenbosch
29:53
29:30
185
Petra van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
29:55
29:02
186
Silvia den Ridder
Etten-Leur
29:56
29:39
187
Julissa van den Berg
Achilles
29:57
29:38
188
Dini Beekers
Achilles
29:57
29:44
189
Sabine Mollen van Stee
29:57
28:48
190
José Huijbregts
29:57
29:37
191
Sanne Bult
Etten-Leur
30:00
29:39
192
Carla van Kalmthout
30:00
29:30
193
Silvia Bult
Etten-Leur
30:00
29:40
194
Marloes van Rijckevors
Breda
30:01
28:51
195
Marjolein Timmers
Etten-Leur
30:02
28:45
196
Ingrid van Dravik
Hoeven
30:05
29:37
197
Karin Dekkers
Etten-Leur
30:05
29:42
198
Maartje Heijdens
Etten-Leur
30:07
29:43
199
Sabina Don
Etten-Leur
30:09
29:09
200
Emma Van Wijk
Etten-Leur
30:10
29:57
201
Agnes Szarka
30:11
29:32
202
Esther Konneman
Etten-Leur
30:21
29:22
203
Maartje Kuipers
Oud Gastel
30:23
30:01
204
Inge Oerlemans
Bergen op Zoom
30:23
30:08
205
Inge van Herwijnen
Etten-Leur
30:24
30:01
206
Karin Kortsmit Broekem
Etten-Leur
30:25
29:27
207
Emmie van Praet
Etten-Leur
30:26
29:45
208
Ivonne van Leest
Etten-Leur
30:26
29:44
209
Paula Krijnen
Road Runners Etten-L
30:27
29:55
210
Astrid Liebregts
Road Runners Etten-L
30:29
29:56
211
Liesbeth de Rot-Martha
Zevenbergen
30:30
29:46
212
Marloes Planten de Vas
Breda
30:30
29:55
213
Sietske Klaasse
Breda
30:30
29:55
214
Neeltje Gevers
Etten-Leur
30:32
30:00
215
Sanne Coremans
30:33
29:54
216
Jaimy Gielen
30:33
29:42
217
Wieneke Jozen
Etten-Leur
30:37
30:18
218
Wilma Elst
Schijf
30:38
29:42
219
Annemieke Govers
Spiridon
30:39
30:09
220
Paschasia Kerkhof
Dongen
30:39
30:09
221
Esther de Keijzer
Etten-Leur
30:39
30:08
222
Linda van Noort
Etten-Leur
30:39
30:08
223
Malou Evers
30:40
29:47
224
Yella Dirks
St. Willebrord
30:43
30:36
225
Monique Kavelaars
Etten-Leur
30:44
29:44
226
Wilma Gielen
30:46
29:56
227
Shirley van Riel
30:47
29:55
228
Ingrid Roovers
Etten-Leur
30:49
30:28
229
Miranda Zandbergen
Hollister Services B
30:50
30:09
230
Anouk Rombouts
Hoeven
30:50
30:21
231
Lonneke van Rossum
30:51
29:36
232
Ida Kustermans
Achilles
30:56
30:27
233
Anneke Zoon
Zevenbergen
30:57
30:33
234
Silvia Bruijns
Klein Zundert
30:58
30:33
235
Jeannette de Ronde
Raamsdonksveer
30:59
30:21
236
Brenda van de Kasteel
Road Runners Etten-L
31:02
30:28
237
Louise van der Kaaden
Prinsenbeek
31:04
30:49
238
Nanda Kodde
Breda
31:04
30:25
239
Sophie Geutjes
Etten-Leur
31:07
29:59
240
Tessa Harzing
Etten-Leur
31:08
29:57
241
Esther de Wild
Etten-Leur
31:08
30:28
242
Ineke Lauwerijssen
Road Runners Etten-L
31:08
30:35
243
Saskia Ariëns
Etten-Leur
31:09
30:40
244
Chantal van den Berg
31:10
30:20
245
Peggy van Aert
31:11
30:32
246
Agnes Burger
Road Runners Etten-L
31:13
30:51
247
Natasja Broos
Schijf
31:14
30:18
248
Jessica van der Steen
Prinsenbeek
31:14
30:40
249
Charlotte Kalpoe van G
31:15
30:47
250
Inge Linders
Etten-Leur
31:15
30:52
251
Denise Rits
Breda
31:15
30:50
252
Laila Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
31:16
30:50
253
Petra Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
31:16
30:36
254
Ilona de Been
31:16
30:28
255
Michelle van Gammeren
31:16
30:48
256
Maaike Stalten
Moerdijk
31:18
30:48
257
Lotte de Rooy
St. Willebrord
31:19
31:02
258
Tamara van de Laar
Etten-Leur
31:21
30:44
259
Sylvia van Tilborg
Etten-Leur
31:22
30:15
260
Aimee van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
31:23
30:44
261
Kim Gommers
Zundert
31:25
30:28
262
Saskia Roedolph
Etten-Leur
31:26
30:16
263
Lauara van Wely
Roosendaal
31:27
30:45
264
Denise van Aert
Tilburg
31:29
30:31
265
Ine Hondeveld
Achilles
31:32
30:18
266
Liesbeth van Koulil
31:39
31:15
267
Jacqueline van der Wes
Breda
31:41
31:05
268
Patricia Wijnings
Hoeven
31:42
31:12
269
Heidi Dewitte
Brugge (BEL)
31:48
31:15
270
Anneline Jongmans
Hoeven
31:48
31:19
271
Serena Pavan
AB Brabant
31:49
30:57
272
Josien Kusters
Etten-Leur
31:49
31:25
273
Pia Vorsselmans
7 Asselbergs & Klink
31:50
31:03
274
Franske van Hassel
Breda
31:51
30:37
275
Astrid van de Luijtgaa
Etten-Leur
31:52
31:23
276
Solange Dibong
Hoogland
31:52
30:54
277
Maria Bastiaanssen
3 Gemeente Etten-Leu
31:54
31:18
278
Vivi Vriends
Breda
31:54
30:37
279
Gabriela Nouws
31:55
31:03
280
Miranda Talboom
31:56
31:08
281
Ingrid Dekkers
9 Asselbergs & Klink
31:59
31:03
282
Brigitte de Wit-Knaape
Road Runners Etten-L
32:00
31:22
283
Dorien van der Meulen
Klein Zundert
32:01
31:08
284
Erna Siemerink
Roosendaal
32:02
31:20
285
Colette Kersten
Etten-Leur
32:03
31:05
286
Anna Marton
Breda
32:08
30:53
287
Laura Buurstee
AB Brabant
32:10
31:18
288
Corrie Rens
32:12
31:49
289
Lydia Emmen
32:12
31:49
290
Laura Buurstede
Rotterdam
32:13
31:46
291
Judith Harbrink
Etten-Leur
32:13
31:46
292
Ineke Hagenaars
32:15
31:28
293
Sonja Claerhoudt
32:16
31:28
294
Judy de Jonge
32:16
31:29
295
Jaschenka Schigt
32:17
31:27
296
Sija Kieboom
32:17
31:27
297
Janine Bauer
32:18
31:30
298
Kiki Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
32:18
31:53
299
Bernadette Adelaar
Sprint
32:19
31:42
300
Maureen Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
32:19
31:53
301
Vera Bastiaansen
Sprundel
32:20
31:47
302
Ingrid Groffen
32:24
31:38
303
Diana Broere
Etten-Leur
32:24
31:24
304
Nicolette van der Palm
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
32:24
31:23
305
Netty Mol Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
32:24
31:49
306
Marlous Mol Bruijns
Etten-Leur
32:24
31:47
307
Suzanne Rovers
Etten-Leur
32:25
31:28
308
Dewi-Sri Akerboom
Breda
32:25
31:21
309
Daphne Schouten
Breda
32:25
31:24
310
Hanny van Overveld
32:25
31:56
311
Linda Mouws
6 Asselbergs & Klink
32:28
31:38
312
Marjet Eggers
Monster
32:28
31:33
313
Astrid van Heugten
Breda
32:28
31:46
314
Lieke Krewinkel
Etten-Leur
32:29
31:31
315
Yvette van den Bessela
32:29
31:44
316
Esther Peters
Hoeven
32:30
32:04
317
Irina Kreutz
Etten-Leur
32:34
31:35
318
Kim Gelijns
Hoeven
32:35
32:10
319
Suzanne van den Beemd
Etten-Leur
32:35
31:38
320
Marian Roest
Groene Ster
32:36
31:26
321
Agatha Sep
Etten-Leur
32:36
31:39
322
Margo Kerstens
Etten-Leur
32:37
31:55
323
Jolanda van Rijckevors
Etten-Leur
32:38
32:02
324
Adrie Floren
Etten-Leur
32:38
32:00
325
Isabel Gulden
Etten-Leur
32:40
32:20
326
Tess Mosies
Etten-Leur
32:40
32:27
327
Ilse Kaptein
Breda
32:42
32:04
328
Krista van den Broek
Etten-Leur
32:44
32:03
329
Syefanie Cornelissen
Nederland
32:44
31:59
330
Pauline Fransen
Etten-Leur
32:49
31:34
331
Jacqueline de Backer
32:49
32:04
332
Anja Koevoets
Sprundel
32:51
32:25
333
Gweny van Rijen
Oud Gastel
32:52
32:37
334
Bianca vd Oetelaar
Oud Gastel
32:52
32:38
335
Monica de Vreugd
8 Asselbergs & Klink
32:55
32:02
336
Rian Verschuren
Klundert
32:58
32:18
337
Annemarie Punter
Etten-Leur
32:58
32:41
338
Madeleine Lauwerijsen
33:08
32:15
339
Annie Goos de Held
Achilles
33:10
32:06
340
Myrthe Koevoets
Road Runners Etten-L
33:11
32:41
341
Leonie Bastiaansen
Sprundel
33:12
32:37
342
Anne de Leeuw
Etten-Leur
33:18
32:18
343
Ylke Damen
Achilles
33:21
32:22
344
Denise Venema
Etten-Leur
33:21
32:24
345
Naomi Eken
Etten-Leur
33:25
33:00
346
Susan Romme
33:27
32:41
347
Anet de Korte-Kerstens
Etten-Leur
33:28
32:18
348
Jessica Goossens
33:30
32:37
349
Anneke Martens-Monden
33:33
32:36
350
Irmgard Koeijvoets
33:33
32:37
351
Marieke Vermunt
Etten-Leur
33:34
33:19
352
Agnes Rijgersberg
Sprint
33:35
33:10
353
Annemieke Vervaart
Etten-Leur
33:36
32:58
354
Belinda Krewinkel
Etten-Leur
33:38
32:40
355
Helga Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
33:39
32:43
356
Monique Snepvangers
33:39
32:54
357
Wilma Funk
7 Asselbergs & Klink
33:41
32:52
358
Vivian Rombouts
Zundert
33:42
32:43
359
Babs van Hassel
Breda
33:43
32:27
360
Angelique van Oijen
7 Asselbergs & Klink
33:47
33:02
361
Simone Egberts
7 Asselbergs & Klink
33:48
33:00
362
Heidi Damen
Etten-Leur
33:48
32:48
363
Jaydee van der Kraats
Etten-Leur
33:50
33:35
364
Debbie Lucas
Etten-Leur
33:50
33:29
365
Maud van Halteren
8 Asselbergs & Klink
33:52
33:01
366
Joyce Feijen
AB Brabant
33:54
33:02
367
Madeleine Otten
Etten-Leur
33:55
32:52
368
Elvera Kaijen
Raamsdonksveer
33:56
32:47
369
Hanne Voorsluijs
Breda
33:56
32:53
370
Kirsten ten Broek
Etten-Leur
33:57
32:58
371
Carina Kerstens
33:58
33:03
372
Sylvia Achterhof
Etten-Leur
34:00
33:20
373
Yvonne Leenaerts
Achtmaal
34:01
33:01
374
Jeanette van de Broek
34:01
33:07
375
Annet Vandenhecke
Oudenbosch
34:02
33:00
376
Deborah Schoonen
St. Willebrord
34:03
32:58
377
Astrid Schoenen
St. Willebrord
34:04
32:59
378
Kim Martens
Schijf
34:04
33:08
379
Chantal Kaiser
Sprint
34:05
33:40
380
Silvia van der Flier
Breda
34:06
33:42
381
Melissa Staffeleu
Etten-Leur
34:06
33:08
382
Marcia van der Hoek
Etten-Leur
34:07
33:07
383
Renate Baan
9 Asselbergs & Klink
34:07
33:16
384
Joyce van Ham
34:07
33:12
385
Melissa Suijkerbuijk
Hoeven
34:09
33:04
386
Cora Peeters
34:10
33:52
387
Esther Luijten
Achilles
34:13
33:08
388
Tabitha Bouwman
Etten-Leur
34:19
33:19
389
Carola Schrauwen
Schijf
34:19
33:21
390
Lonneke Verhaart
Sprint
34:20
33:17
391
Kate Kloeck
Wetteren (BEL)
34:22
33:38
392
Mariëlle Poppelaars
St. Willebrord
34:24
33:25
393
Kim van Ginneken
Breda
34:24
33:23
394
Judith van den Berg
Breda
34:25
33:14
395
Sandra van de Sande
Etten-Leur
34:26
33:11
396
Jessica Veldman
Middelburg
34:26
33:13
397
Ashleij Willemsen
Etten-Leur
34:27
34:11
398
Marieken de Lange
2 centrumFIT
34:29
33:44
399
Katarina Kilibarda
34:32
33:41
400
Stephanie Andela
Breda
34:32
33:22
401
Marjo Streefkerk
Etten-Leur
34:33
33:27
402
Amber Streefkerk
Etten-Leur
34:33
33:26
403
Anita Martens
34:34
33:50
404
Terry Bogers
Etten-Leur
34:35
33:32
405
Jacqueline Koevoets
Rijsbergen
34:35
33:49
406
Ineke de Waal
34:36
33:46
407
Ingrid Biskop
Roosendaal
34:37
33:41
408
Marjon Van Hulst
Etten-Leur
34:37
33:35
409
Carlijne Hardenbol - d
Breda
34:38
33:28
410
Jeanneke van Halteren
Teteringen
34:41
33:31
411
Dominica Groenleer
Sprint
34:41
33:33
412
Linda Steur
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:42
33:30
413
Patricia Van Schelven
Barendrecht
34:43
33:35
414
Patty Kanselaar
Hoeven
34:55
33:50
415
Jennifer Kanselaar
Krimpen aan den IJss
34:55
33:51
416
Willemijn Heling
Etten-Leur
34:57
34:00
417
Annemarie Janssen
Etten-Leur
35:04
34:26
418
Chantal Grosfeld
Etten-Leur
35:04
34:07
419
Evelien van Bavel
35:06
34:04
420
Alice Timmers
Etten-Leur
35:14
34:37
421
Esther Moret
Etten-Leur
35:16
34:18
422
Meike Heestermans
Meerle (BEL)
35:22
34:07
423
Rachel Verheijen
2 centrumFIT
35:26
34:42
424
Pietertje Westerink
Achilles
35:28
34:16
425
Dianca de Klerk-Lips
Etten-Leur
35:28
34:32
426
Denise Bekker
Etten-Leur
35:28
35:15
427
Laura van Lit
Etten-Leur
35:29
35:16
428
Colinda van Geloof
Etten-Leur
35:29
34:28
429
Natasja Oonincx
Breda
35:31
34:22
430
Kitty de Groot
Monster
35:31
34:39
431
Sandra Lageweg
Voorburg
35:39
34:27
432
Estefanie Molina Diaz
35:44
35:18
433
Marjolein Veenstra
Wouw
35:46
34:45
434
Gerrie Snijders
Sleeuwijk
35:49
35:16
435
Linda Lakens
Etten-Leur
35:52
34:49
436
Marjan Kuijper
Etten-Leur
35:55
34:51
437
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
36:00
35:14
438
Jennifer Snoeren
Breda
36:09
35:27
439
Jolanda Ram
Rhoon
36:11
35:03
440
Marjolein Heeroma
Zevenbergen
36:12
34:58
441
Steffi van Gestel
36:13
35:22
442
Inge te Boekhorst
36:13
35:22
443
Ella van den Wildenber
Achilles
36:15
35:09
444
Kim van Dongen-Heibloe
36:19
35:31
445
Ineke Lauwen
Prinsenbeek
36:22
35:08
446
Antoinet Leijten- den
Roosendaal
36:26
35:30
447
Ellen Schrauwen
36:26
35:37
448
Lindy van de Riet
36:26
35:38
449
Vivian van de Laar
Etten-Leur
36:30
35:19
450
Eva Fruhling
Etten-Leur
36:40
35:33
451
Mariska Ermens
Etten-Leur
36:40
35:28
452
Jacobine de Kievit
AB Brabant
36:40
35:48
453
Adje Clarijs-Baremans
Achilles
36:48
35:42
454
Dasy van der Schans
Breda
36:49
35:42
455
Miranda Heijsteeg
Moerdijk
36:51
35:35
456
Diana Hermans - Roover
St. Willebrord
36:57
35:47
457
Marlies Schouten
Rucphen
37:00
35:51
458
Maartje van Sundert
Achilles
37:15
36:07
459
Marian de Rond
Sprundel
37:16
36:07
460
Mandy Ostermann
Roosendaal
37:20
36:24
461
Ine Vreugdenhil
Maassluis
37:26
36:13
462
Vera Poppelier
Maassluis
37:27
36:13
463
Irma Hermus
Achilles
37:29
36:22
464
Netje van Elteren
Achilles
37:29
36:24
465
Dian de Bruijn
Achilles
37:29
36:23
466
Andrea Kerkdijk
9 Asselbergs & Klink
37:32
36:37
467
Astrid Graus
Zundert
37:41
36:36
468
Miranda Martens
Hoeven
37:42
36:41
469
Joke Rombouts
Etten-Leur
37:45
36:47
470
Maya de Heer
Etten-Leur
37:45
36:43
471
Ria Wapperom
Etten-Leur
37:45
36:43
472
Eline van Mil
Ulvenhout
37:46
37:26
473
Marja Sorensen
Etten-Leur
37:46
36:36
474
Anouk Oostvogels
Kalmthout (BEL)
37:47
36:48
475
Janine Van Dijk
Nispen
37:47
35:21
476
Marian Cockx
37:51
37:20
477
Willeke van Tongeren
Breda
38:02
37:20
478
Saskia van Iperen
Dutch Runners
38:10
36:59
479
Miriam Sio
Etten-Leur
38:12
37:11
480
Anny van der Made
Achilles
38:25
37:14
481
Petra Dijkgraaf
5 ABN AMRO
38:34
35:59
482
Mary Meusen
Etten-Leur
38:39
37:30
483
Jacqueline Ermens- v H
Etten-Leur
38:39
37:27
484
Jacoba De Fouw
Prinsenbeek
38:53
37:45
485
Tina Bogaerts- Mies
St. Willebrord
38:58
38:01
486
Jessica Suijkerbuijk
Hoeven
39:00
37:55
487
Astrid de Bont
39:00
38:11
488
Janet Degenhart
Aquilo
39:19
38:04
489
Janette van den Enden
Mijnsheerenland
39:19
38:04
490
Jose Siemons
Etten-Leur
39:21
38:14
491
Sandra Kapteijn
Dutch Runners
39:39
38:30
492
Jessica van Staden
Etten-Leur
39:52
38:54
493
Bianca van Doremalen
Zundert
40:26
39:21
494
Jolanda Verschuren
Klundert
40:39
39:35
495
Nathalie de Jong
Etten-Leur
43:03
42:50
www.marathonbrabant.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2014 13:07