Uitslagenlijst Molenhoeks Makkie

Molenhoek - Zondag 19 oktober 2014

15J18, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Weersink
Nijmegen
1:08:44
1:08:36
2
Jeffrey de Rooij
Venray
1:10:31
1:10:26
3
Alexandre Delansay
la Motte au Bois (FR
1:22:18
1:22:10
15MSE, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van den Ende
Nijmegen
54:25
54:25
2
Peter van Stralen
Son en Breugel
59:12
59:12
3
Rob den Bieman
Berg en Dal
1:00:23
1:00:22
4
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
1:02:30
1:02:28
5
Jurre Bakker
Nijmegen
1:03:47
1:03:46
6
Freek de Best
Heumen
1:03:55
1:03:52
7
Pelle Biesmeijer
Rotterdam
1:05:38
1:05:35
8
Niels de Klein
1:06:52
1:06:42
9
Mark Jochem
Nijmegen
1:06:51
1:06:49
10
Ralph Steegh
Wellerlooi
1:07:08
1:07:02
11
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
1:07:07
1:07:03
12
Paul de Keijzer
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:07:23
1:07:20
13
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:44
1:07:43
14
Jan Vermunt
Nijmegen
1:09:07
1:08:55
15
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
1:09:03
1:08:59
16
Arjan Kokshoorn
Malden
1:09:11
1:09:09
17
Bouke van der Veen
Arnhem
1:09:26
1:09:23
18
Rob Schers
Nijmegen
1:09:52
1:09:29
19
Michel Ketels
Wijchen
1:09:33
1:09:29
20
Rob Poelen
Groesbeek
1:09:49
1:09:39
21
Toine Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:53
1:09:53
22
Joris Botman
Molenhoek Lb
1:10:42
1:10:03
23
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
1:10:57
1:10:53
24
Vincent Verbeet
Malden
1:11:09
1:11:00
25
Thomas Peters
Nijmegen
1:11:42
1:11:40
26
Kjell Koster
Molenhoek Lb
1:12:04
1:11:51
27
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
1:12:11
1:12:00
28
Thijs Poelstra
Nijmegen
1:12:10
1:12:05
29
Jasper Bons
Groesbeek
1:12:50
1:12:41
30
Marc Thomassen
Amsterdam
1:13:00
1:12:48
31
Daan Mehlkop
Nijmegen
1:13:28
1:13:01
32
Freek van den Broek
Nijmegen
1:14:24
1:13:44
33
Robbert-Jan Janssen
Nijmegen
1:13:59
1:13:47
34
Wouter Daemen
Nijmegen
1:14:36
1:14:09
35
Mark Hendriks
Uden
1:14:43
1:14:34
36
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
1:14:52
1:14:35
37
Dries Desmedt
Wijchen
1:14:50
1:14:38
38
Simon Duijnstée
Groesbeek
1:14:57
1:14:42
39
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
1:15:40
1:15:25
40
Dennis Berkhout
Nijmegen
1:16:13
1:15:48
41
Thijs van de Winckel
Molenhoek Lb
1:17:19
1:16:53
42
Daan van Swaaij
Nijmegen
1:18:13
1:17:53
43
Roel van Maasakkers
Kekerdom
1:18:12
1:18:06
44
Feiko Heerze
Huissen
1:18:46
1:18:45
45
Bart Schouteten
Ottersum
1:19:34
1:18:56
46
Peter De Jong
Arnhem
1:19:31
1:19:01
47
Menno Tjon-Pon-Fong
Molenhoek Lb
1:19:47
1:19:10
48
Walter Uijen
Nijmegen
1:19:38
1:19:14
49
Pieter van Os
Cuijk
1:19:52
1:19:39
50
Bart Leusink
Nijmegen
1:20:10
1:19:50
51
Mike van Gellekom
Haalderen
1:20:08
1:19:55
52
Jacob de Groot
Nijmegen
1:20:28
1:19:58
53
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
1:21:46
1:21:04
54
Gayco van der Velden
Wijchen
1:22:22
1:21:55
55
Bart Konings
Gennep
1:22:23
1:22:01
56
Dimitri Hekker
Nijmegen
1:23:19
1:22:51
57
Dennis Aben
Boxmeer
1:26:50
1:26:30
58
Richard van Loosbroek
Nijmegen
1:27:26
1:26:56
59
Niek Laskewitz
Groesbeek
1:29:45
1:29:13
60
Tom Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:53
1:29:16
61
Paavo Freijzer
Velp Gld
1:32:55
1:32:19
15VSE, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
1:03:25
1:03:17
2
Charissa Koetsier
Nijmegen
1:09:57
1:09:56
3
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
1:10:38
1:10:36
4
Judith van den Brule
Nijmegen
1:19:29
1:19:05
5
Evelien Kooij
Nijmegen
1:20:14
1:20:08
6
Jenny Baeten
Mook
1:22:19
1:21:53
7
Kiki Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:24:26
1:23:58
8
Marja Molag
Nijmegen
1:27:59
1:27:33
9
Emira Visser
Eindhoven
1:36:27
1:35:47
10
Sophie Wiewel
Groningen
1:41:59
1:41:16
11
Anne Verschueren
Nijmegen
1:42:29
1:41:46
15M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Aalbers
57:44
57:44
2
Bram Arets
Nijmegen
58:43
58:41
3
Milan Perc
Cuijk
58:55
58:54
4
John de Rooij
Venray
1:02:36
1:02:34
5
Bas Bluyssen
Nijmegen
1:05:24
1:05:20
6
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
1:06:11
1:06:08
7
Stefan Leppers
Swalmen
1:06:20
1:06:17
8
Evert Wendelaar
Malden
1:07:47
1:07:44
9
Eric Hendriks
Mook
1:07:48
1:07:45
10
Gaël Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:54
1:08:46
11
Corne van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:09:27
1:09:24
12
Peter Fussenich
Groesbeek
1:10:29
1:10:23
13
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Berg en Dal
1:10:37
1:10:33
14
Peter van Gils
Wijchen
1:10:43
1:10:33
15
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
1:10:59
1:10:57
16
Rob Schonk
Malden
1:11:15
1:11:06
17
Mart Van Rooij
Venray
1:11:12
1:11:10
18
Ivo den Bieman
Wamel
1:11:22
1:11:18
19
Arthur Vos
Grave
1:12:16
1:11:57
20
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:12:47
1:12:29
21
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:12:51
1:12:46
22
Andre van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:13:10
1:12:58
23
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
1:13:50
1:13:25
24
Geert Van Duijnhoven
Mook
1:13:49
1:13:28
25
Henk de Bruin
Cuijk
1:13:51
1:13:44
26
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
1:14:34
1:14:24
27
Theo Rovers
Ledeacker
1:15:02
1:14:39
28
Richard Oostveen
Malden
1:15:40
1:15:25
29
Cees Stouten
Lent
1:15:57
1:15:28
30
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:15:47
1:15:40
31
Frans Peters
Nijmegen
1:16:19
1:15:49
32
Willy de Swart
Wijchen
1:16:00
1:15:50
33
Reinier Raymakers
Molenhoek Lb
1:16:21
1:16:02
34
Henk Ermers
Mill
1:16:43
1:16:21
35
Edwin van der Plas
Berg en Dal
1:16:49
1:16:22
36
BE Waterham
Doetinchem
1:16:43
1:16:37
37
Theo Daanen
Malden
1:16:49
1:16:37
38
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
1:16:49
1:16:39
39
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
1:16:53
1:16:39
40
Koen Rombouts
Beuningen Gld
1:17:00
1:16:45
41
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:17:07
1:16:59
42
Martien Poels
Venray
1:17:25
1:17:12
43
Toine Tax
Nijmegen
1:17:30
1:17:23
44
Johnny Tromp
1:17:33
1:17:23
45
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
1:17:51
1:17:30
46
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
1:18:23
1:18:02
47
Tom Middelhuis
Wijchen
1:18:12
1:18:06
48
Remo Natali
Arnhem
1:18:20
1:18:16
49
Theo Hopman
Nijmegen
1:18:53
1:18:25
50
Fred Van de Wart
Nijmegen
1:18:56
1:18:37
51
Johan Camps
Cuijk
1:19:09
1:18:38
52
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
1:19:36
1:18:58
53
Peter van de Rijt
Nijmegen
1:19:40
1:19:02
54
Vincent Bronkhorst
Nijmegen
1:19:28
1:19:04
55
Erik van Eijken
Lent
1:19:16
1:19:11
56
William Driessen
Venray
1:19:32
1:19:15
57
Guus Franssen
Nijmegen
1:19:40
1:19:22
58
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:20:01
1:19:30
59
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
1:20:29
1:19:44
60
Maarten Driess
Nijmegen
1:20:14
1:19:46
61
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:20:04
1:19:47
62
Lex Stoker
Arnhem
1:20:40
1:20:06
63
Remi Meijer
Milsbeek
1:20:29
1:20:10
64
Geert van den Akker
Oss
1:20:25
1:20:18
65
Karel Willaert
Berg en Dal
1:20:34
1:20:27
66
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
1:20:36
1:20:29
67
Eugene Driessen
Nijmegen
1:21:05
1:20:50
68
Henk van Hamersvelt
Molenhoek Lb
1:21:09
1:20:53
69
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
1:22:03
1:21:39
70
Jorien Vos
Nijmegen
1:22:09
1:21:42
71
Peter Vereschildt
Arnhem
1:22:22
1:21:48
72
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
1:22:07
1:21:51
73
GJM Jansen
Nijmegen
1:22:16
1:21:53
74
Jan j r Maessen
Venray
1:22:05
1:21:53
75
Edgar van Kessel
Venray
1:22:35
1:22:02
76
Jan Vos
Gemert
1:22:12
1:22:04
77
Siamak Nobacht
Nijmegen
1:22:41
1:22:17
78
Freek van Camp
Nijmegen
1:22:35
1:22:19
79
Smit
1:23:14
1:22:58
80
Frank van Bree
Cuijk
1:23:26
1:23:12
81
Jeroen de Haar
Bemmel
1:24:01
1:23:19
82
Boudewijn Kregting
Malden
1:24:00
1:23:49
83
Willem Vink
Ottersum
1:24:36
1:24:02
84
Christian van Kempen
Lent
1:24:34
1:24:04
85
Henk Pauwels
Molenhoek Lb
1:24:26
1:24:12
86
Toon Balendong
Heilig Landstichting
1:24:48
1:24:33
87
Enrique Salado Schneid
Heumen
1:24:48
1:24:34
88
Mark van den Bergh
Molenhoek Lb
1:25:20
1:24:59
89
Jody van den Ouweland
Molenhoek Lb
1:26:04
1:25:46
90
Hans Heurter
Druten
1:26:43
1:26:02
91
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:26:51
1:26:09
92
Roland Kremer
Cuijk
1:26:56
1:26:24
93
Willem-Jan Bluyssen
Beuningen Gld
1:27:26
1:27:05
94
Peter Keijsers
Horst
1:27:50
1:27:25
95
Paul Wiewel
Nijmegen
1:28:13
1:27:29
96
Fred Verheul
Rheden
1:28:12
1:27:31
97
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:29:41
1:29:06
98
Ger Keijsers
Groesbeek
1:30:06
1:29:32
99
Ronald van Dijk
Arnhem
1:30:39
1:30:06
100
Peter-Jan Herings
Molenhoek Lb
1:30:29
1:30:07
101
Eric Vernooij
Nijmegen
1:31:34
1:30:57
102
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:31:33
1:31:13
103
Antoin Janssen
Lent
1:32:12
1:31:44
104
Patrick Peffer
Nijmegen
1:32:55
1:32:19
105
Jos Groothuijsen
1:34:01
1:33:30
106
Jack Jansen
Nijmegen
1:35:33
1:34:57
107
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:35:31
1:35:13
108
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
1:36:03
1:35:47
109
Arthur Brussaard
Grave
1:37:40
1:37:23
110
John Klaasing
Wijchen
1:39:06
1:38:26
111
Richard Joosten
Wijchen
1:39:40
1:39:06
112
Peter Broekmans
Maasbree
1:51:13
1:50:48
113
Renéé Janssen
Herveld
1:51:54
1:51:16
114
Theo Teunissen
Nijmegen
1:51:37
1:51:26
115
Wietze Visser
Vught
1:54:30
1:53:50
15V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonneke Beumer
Nijmegen
1:15:09
1:15:03
2
Ryan van Baal
Malden
1:17:29
1:17:22
3
Thea Segeren
Breda
1:19:05
1:19:02
4
Marion van de Veerdonk
Appeltern
1:20:44
1:20:39
5
Henny Dekkers
Gemert
1:21:16
1:20:58
6
Yvette ten Holder
Nijmegen
1:24:47
1:24:24
7
Mieke den Bieman
Wamel
1:27:33
1:27:29
8
Mia Stax
Ottersum
1:28:38
1:28:03
9
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:29:52
1:29:18
10
Judith Paul Robin
Milsbeek
1:30:16
1:29:34
11
Andrea Thiele
Molenhoek Lb
1:30:20
1:29:42
12
Bregje van Niekerk
Nijmegen
1:34:05
1:33:21
13
Barbara Zemering
Purmerend
1:34:06
1:33:25
14
Alida Leeuw
Bemmel
1:34:45
1:34:16
15
Inge van Dorp
Nieuwegein
1:36:12
1:35:44
16
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
1:37:37
1:37:16
17
Carla Meershoek-Onderw
Wassenaar
1:38:06
1:37:22
18
Conny Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:40:04
1:39:56
19
Anne Kemming
Nijmegen
1:45:52
1:45:20
10J18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Duin
Nijmegen
47:28
47:14
2
Daan Steenhof
Oss
50:01
48:26
3
Jasper Hof
Veenendaal
48:52
48:32
4
Lars Loermans
Ewijk
49:59
49:11
5
Marnix Van den Bijllaa
Nijmegen
49:35
49:14
6
Steven Pauw
Vianen Ut
51:00
50:44
7
Bram Schols
Molenhoek Lb
53:25
51:49
8
Thimo Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
52:47
52:08
9
Rik Grintjes
Millingen aan de Rij
53:37
53:12
10
Bart Lelie
Millingen aan de Rij
55:57
55:32
11
Wouter van Eijken
Lent
1:11:09
1:09:58
10M18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Bakker
Molenhoek Lb
54:36
53:49
2
Lisa van Langen
Beuningen Gld
1:01:58
1:00:27
10MSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tecle Mekonen
Boxmeer
34:42
34:42
2
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmegen
36:41
36:40
3
Bram Koppenaal
Nijmegen
37:28
37:27
4
Hendrik Venema
Nijmegen
37:53
37:53
5
Gerwin Wessels
Nijmegen
37:54
37:54
6
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
38:09
38:09
7
Sander Groen in 't Wou
Malden
39:09
39:08
8
Rob Nijskens
's-Hertogenbosch
40:33
40:30
9
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
41:06
41:04
10
Luc Verhamme
Nijmegen
41:53
41:49
11
Huub van der Waerden
Nijmegen
41:59
41:53
12
Larix Bouwman
Nijmegen
42:20
42:16
13
Dennis Hopman
Nijmegen
42:22
42:16
14
Robert de Vries
Malden
42:23
42:18
15
Thomas Rutten
Lent
42:29
42:18
16
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
42:26
42:19
17
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
42:28
42:25
18
Mark van Lieverloo
Nijmegen
43:11
43:00
19
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
43:24
43:22
20
Jesper Hanssen
Druten
43:29
43:26
21
Rogier Verstralen
Nijmegen
44:07
44:02
22
Nico Bottenberg
Gennep
44:32
44:09
23
Dennis Diels
Nijmegen
44:28
44:21
24
Roland Zwiggelaar
Wierden
44:29
44:28
25
Michel Van der Jagt
Malden
44:46
44:38
26
Mark Haring
Mook
44:59
44:42
27
Alexander Cernys
44:57
44:56
28
Gerbrand ten Napel
Molenhoek Lb
45:08
45:00
29
Sander van Stigt
Nijmegen
45:38
45:20
30
Nanco Oudejans
Heilig Landstichting
46:26
45:27
31
Jeroen Lückers
Nijmegen
45:30
45:28
32
Simon Kok
Nijmegen
45:52
45:36
33
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
45:58
45:49
34
Eelco van Dongen
Nijmegen
46:23
45:49
35
Daan van Oosten
46:22
45:54
36
Friso Harms
Molenhoek Lb
46:22
46:08
37
Daan Comes
Nijmegen
46:28
46:08
38
Niels Aan de Brugh
Nijmegen
46:37
46:34
39
Frans Geurts
Broekhuizenvorst
46:43
46:38
40
Koen Schalkwijk
Malden
47:05
46:52
41
Jouke van de Kerkhof
Lent
47:17
46:57
42
Maarten van den Bosch
Molenhoek Lb
47:08
47:04
43
Etienne Jansen
Nijmegen
47:35
47:21
44
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
47:55
47:30
45
Johan Oost
Malden
48:15
47:49
46
Bart Hellinga
Nijmegen
47:58
47:50
47
Mart Geurts
Broekhuizen Lb
48:07
48:03
48
Gé Vissers
Molenhoek Lb
48:14
48:03
49
Thierry van Wessel
Eindhoven
48:58
48:04
50
Richard Gossens
Nijmegen
49:00
48:06
51
Sven Klaassen
Nijmegen
48:15
48:07
52
Dennis Gerritzen
Groesbeek
48:21
48:16
53
Marijn aan de Stegge
Malden
49:20
48:22
54
Ole Brauckmann
Nijmegen
48:50
48:31
55
Robbert Weideveld
Haalderen
48:50
48:38
56
Jeroen Lucassen
Oostrum Lb
50:05
48:47
57
Tijs Schnaar
Groningen
49:45
48:47
58
Johan Van der Zee
Nijmegen
49:00
48:48
59
Ralph Goyens
Genk (BEL)
49:22
48:49
60
Paul Jansen
Nijmegen
49:44
48:58
61
Joos Janssen
Lent
49:50
49:03
62
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
49:28
49:06
63
Bas Roeleveld
Nijmegen
50:23
49:14
64
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
49:31
49:16
65
Marco Kaandorp
Gendt
49:54
49:42
66
Pieter Janssen
Nijmegen
50:15
49:55
67
Bram Reintjes
Malden
51:01
50:03
68
Mark Wllems
Lent
51:07
50:06
69
Rik Nievergeld
Nijmegen
51:02
50:11
70
Bas van Haeften
Zwolle
52:16
50:43
71
Walter Bronkhorst
Nijmegen
51:00
50:50
72
Martijn Geerts
Molenhoek Lb
51:27
51:05
73
Freek Nieuwhof
Nijmegen
51:30
51:14
74
Jos Wijnakker
Nijmegen
51:41
51:18
75
Koen Verharen
Wijchen
52:19
51:28
76
Ronnie Leenders
Nijmegen
52:06
51:34
77
Pim Schreuders
Nijmegen
51:50
51:36
78
Wouter de Leeuw
Nijmegen
52:10
51:36
79
Roland De Haan
Wijchen
52:32
51:41
80
Maik Bos
Arnhem
52:17
51:53
81
Ery Fleuren
Nijmegen
52:57
52:11
82
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
53:27
52:12
83
Mark Gruijters
Beuningen Gld
52:43
52:13
84
Ivan Sie
Nijmegen
52:48
52:23
85
Johan Verweij
Nijmegen
54:20
52:25
86
Kaspar Dokter Elmans
Nijmegen
53:23
52:26
87
David de Munnik
Nijmegen
53:06
52:33
88
Ronald Jansen
Malden
53:58
52:34
89
Josue de Jong
Ledeacker
54:06
52:38
90
Geoffrey Schouten
Nijmegen
52:57
52:40
91
Anton Coenders
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:18
52:47
92
Erwin Hanskamp
Molenhoek Lb
54:21
52:47
93
Jan Bongers
Gennep
53:07
52:49
94
Arnold Nijhuis
Nijmegen
53:44
53:03
95
Tim de Witte
Nijmegen
53:50
53:04
96
Joris Molleman
Nijmegen
55:08
53:25
97
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
54:00
53:28
98
Johan van Kesteren
Groesbeek
54:13
53:33
99
Maarten van Doorn
Tilburg
54:33
53:34
100
Rick van den Hatert
Wijchen
55:13
54:07
101
Jan Jensma
Leiden
56:16
54:14
102
Rogier Kristel
Nijmegen
54:46
54:25
103
Eddy Bergsma
Arnhem
55:17
54:48
104
Willem van den Boogaar
Groesbeek
56:50
55:02
105
Ramon van Huet
Groesbeek
55:59
55:02
106
Ivo Schaap
Nijmegen
56:05
55:04
107
Harrie de Jonge
Nijmegen
55:53
55:04
108
Joost Wiellersen
Ottersum
56:21
55:25
109
Arjan Deuss
Nijmegen
56:40
55:29
110
Luc Dirven
Bergen op Zoom
56:48
55:33
111
Leon Hendriks Franssen
Nijmegen
56:44
55:33
112
Robbert Bergsma
Huissen
57:20
55:35
113
Lowieke Kateman
Nijmegen
55:51
55:35
114
Peter Botz
Utrecht
56:43
55:40
115
Hein van der Werff
Boxmeer
56:54
55:56
116
Jeff de Korte
Nijmegen
57:37
56:09
117
Willem Schimmel
Boxmeer
58:24
56:17
118
Joeri Bemelmans
Nijmegen
57:57
56:39
119
Geoffrey van den Honer
Mook
58:52
56:44
120
Vincent van Oijen
Cuijk
58:19
56:46
121
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
58:17
56:49
122
Alex Geurts
Nijmegen
58:16
57:04
123
Thomas Jonkman
Molenhoek Lb
58:10
57:27
124
Wouter Barts
Nijmegen
59:52
57:28
125
Sander Caerteling
Nijmegen
59:23
58:12
126
Tue Henriksen-Delaney
Malden
1:00:34
58:44
127
Jos Arts
Molenhoek Lb
1:02:20
1:00:28
128
Joris Dibbits
Lent
1:01:02
1:00:48
129
Sjoerd Jochems
Randwijk
1:02:06
1:01:05
130
Pieter Romme
Nijmegen
1:03:27
1:01:54
131
Rinus Kamps
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:22
1:02:07
132
Ferry Teheux
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:52
1:02:29
133
Onno Tijssen
Nijmegen
1:04:07
1:02:31
134
Harmen Leusink
Nijmegen
1:04:42
1:02:35
135
Gijs Brouwer
Leuth
1:05:27
1:03:23
136
Lennart van Gaalen
Malden
1:04:39
1:03:41
137
Ralph Hijl
Overasselt
1:05:43
1:03:49
138
Toon Thijssen
Boxmeer
1:08:30
1:06:46
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
42:13
42:11
2
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
43:37
43:32
3
Monique Nijkamp
Nijmegen
44:56
44:50
4
Toke Custers
Nijmegen
45:26
44:52
5
Hilde Pape
Nijmegen
45:05
44:59
6
Linda van Vliet
Nijmegen
45:17
45:08
7
Francis Helling
Nijmegen
45:28
45:22
8
Murielle Ferraye
Nijmegen
46:20
46:16
9
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
48:38
48:05
10
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
49:26
49:00
11
Trinette Ufkes
Arnhem
49:38
49:29
12
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
51:11
50:15
13
Imme Lammertink
Nijmegen
50:33
50:19
14
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
51:09
50:19
15
Sofie Clemens
Arnhem
51:11
50:46
16
Francisca Eleveld
Harkstede
51:12
50:52
17
Sanne Wolf
Goch-Hommersum (GER)
52:43
51:01
18
Marieke Smidt
Nijmegen
52:45
51:41
19
Iris Janssen
Nijmegen
52:10
51:47
20
Loes van Hove
Nijmegen
52:45
52:05
21
Geke van den Elsen
Nijmegen
53:26
52:32
22
Maria Haagsma
Enschede
54:10
52:44
23
Yvonne Broeks
Nijmegen
53:47
52:57
24
Rebecca Max
Goch (GER)
53:47
53:09
25
Inez Ummels
Nijmegen
54:20
53:39
26
Irene Heemskerk
Malden
55:22
53:46
27
Amanda Van Schaijk
Mook
54:46
54:09
28
Loes Derikx
's-Hertogenbosch
55:54
54:17
29
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
56:06
54:21
30
Marieke Ruessink
Nijmegen
55:25
54:43
31
Brigitte Adriaensen
Nijmegen
55:39
54:49
32
Anneke Navis
Beek-Ubbergen
56:01
54:51
33
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
55:54
55:04
34
Leonie Giesen
Nijmegen
56:03
55:24
35
Anne Elsinghorst
Molenhoek Lb
56:26
55:26
36
Anke Abbink
Westendorp
57:23
55:53
37
Suzan de Visser
Nijmegen
56:50
56:10
38
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
57:57
56:42
39
Merel Bardoel
Nijmegen
58:19
56:44
40
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
58:05
56:48
41
Marjanne de Wolff
Nijmegen
58:20
56:51
42
Joyce-Lou van Ras
58:10
56:56
43
Chantal Reemst
Arnhem
57:37
57:04
44
Tilja van den Berg
Breda
58:13
57:32
45
Lieke Jager
Nijmegen
59:24
57:42
46
Sabine Comes
Nijmegen
59:23
58:00
47
Susan van Tilborg
Groesbeek
59:43
58:01
48
Nynke Dirven
Enschede
59:25
58:10
49
Sabrina van Gorp
Malden
58:57
58:16
50
Jacobien Verhave
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:32
58:36
51
Laura Hemel
Nijmegen
59:57
58:45
52
Marloes Meijering
Nijmegen
59:48
58:58
53
Janneke Römer-Loeffen
Wijchen
1:00:52
59:27
54
Thera Baayen
Nijmegen
1:00:59
59:32
55
Van der Meulen
Ooij
1:01:16
59:42
56
Anne-Marie Arendsen
Erlecom
1:01:10
59:45
57
Eveline Plantinga
Nijmegen
1:03:18
1:00:53
58
Sanaz Berahmani
Cuijk
1:02:09
1:00:53
59
Kim Kremer
Utrecht
1:02:03
1:01:00
60
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
1:03:17
1:01:04
61
Ester Oudejans
Heilig Landstichting
1:03:37
1:01:20
62
Anne Breukelaar
Malden
1:03:09
1:01:20
63
Ilse Hendrix
Venray
1:02:52
1:01:32
64
Nancy Jansen
Venray
1:02:52
1:01:32
65
Emma Merkus
Ubbergen
1:04:03
1:02:00
66
Marleen Kellendonk
Nijmegen
1:03:56
1:02:13
67
Clasien Oomen
Bemmel
1:03:41
1:02:14
68
Linda Beumeler
Nijmegen
1:03:30
1:02:15
69
Marieke van Berkel
Nederasselt
1:04:03
1:02:29
70
Anke van de Lockant
Malden
1:02:55
1:02:46
71
Rianne Poels
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:09
1:02:47
72
Sanne Smeets
Nijmegen
1:03:55
1:03:03
73
Irene Papenhuijzen
Nijmegen
1:03:44
1:03:04
74
Laura De Vïto
Amsterdam
1:04:11
1:03:18
75
Jamie Lee van den Brin
Meteren
1:05:05
1:03:25
76
Olga Thiele
Nijmegen
1:05:08
1:03:33
77
Marleen Gebbink- Groen
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:55
1:03:48
78
Marieke Hamels
Malden
1:04:57
1:03:50
79
Tine Selhorst
Nijmegen
1:05:04
1:04:50
80
Lieselot Bos
Nijmegen
1:06:51
1:05:28
81
Rowella Kuijpers
Wijchen
1:07:35
1:06:11
82
Leontien Van de Veen
Venray
1:08:31
1:06:30
83
Marloes van Loon
Nijmegen
1:08:59
1:06:46
84
Josine Schatorje
Nijmegen
1:08:04
1:06:50
85
Bianca Hubens
Cuijk
1:08:13
1:07:07
86
Vicky Henriksen-Delane
Malden
1:09:03
1:07:12
87
Eveline van der Klift
Nijmegen
1:09:33
1:07:19
88
Rachel Ontrop
Wijchen
1:09:35
1:07:20
89
Babs Feijen
Nijmegen
1:09:38
1:07:55
90
Maike Maessen
Venray
1:10:22
1:08:11
91
Marlein Lemmens
Molenhoek Lb
1:11:12
1:09:00
92
Marieke Willemse
Molenhoek Lb
1:12:11
1:09:50
93
Wieneke Van Elk
Nijmegen
1:11:35
1:10:22
94
Eefje Baars
Beek-Ubbergen
1:13:20
1:11:18
95
Femke Brouwer
Leuth
1:13:27
1:11:23
96
Lonneke Verhoeff
Nijmegen
1:14:59
1:12:43
97
Diane Suijkerbuijk
Nijmegen
1:16:04
1:13:40
98
Mieke van Rij
Zwolle
1:16:53
1:14:34
99
Desiree Joosten
Cuijk
1:20:35
1:19:30
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noel Keijzers
Molenhoek
36:35
36:34
2
Peter-Paul Balk
Wijchen
39:29
39:28
3
Erwin Van de Lisdonk
Haaren
40:35
40:33
4
Wouter van Casteren
Berg en Dal
40:39
40:38
5
Merlijn Trouw
Nijmegen
41:17
41:16
6
William de Bruin
Groesbeek
41:22
41:18
7
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
41:54
41:51
8
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
42:03
42:01
9
André Webers
Mook
42:18
42:06
10
Jan Poelen
Mook
42:29
42:26
11
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
43:23
42:59
12
Robert Spanings
Nijmegen
43:28
43:23
13
Vincent van Loenen
Malden
43:53
43:51
14
Arjan de Rijk
Nijmegen
44:23
44:21
15
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
44:39
44:28
16
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
44:44
44:43
17
Jan Wollenberg
Groesbeek
44:55
44:50
18
Frank Muis
Nijmegen
45:42
44:59
19
Stan Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
45:11
45:05
20
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
45:13
45:11
21
Arjan Pieters
Nijmegen
45:46
45:12
22
Jean-Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
45:54
45:45
23
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
46:04
46:01
24
Bart van Term
Berg en Dal
46:17
46:02
25
Wim Peters
Wijchen
46:13
46:03
26
Geerd Rutten
Groesbeek
46:10
46:05
27
Geert Ebbers
Molenhoek Lb
46:48
46:19
28
Maurice Smit
Lent
47:37
46:37
29
Sep Armiento
Nijmegen
46:48
46:43
30
Nico Jakobs
Venray
47:12
46:53
31
Gertjan Baams
Nijmegen
47:17
47:15
32
Marco Van Ravenstein
Nijmegen
48:30
47:52
33
Eugène Roelofs
Boxmeer
48:17
47:53
34
Peter van Oosten
Nijmegen
48:09
48:02
35
Maarten Vos
Delft
49:05
48:12
36
Jeroen Jansen
Oijen
48:42
48:13
37
Cor Derks
Wijchen
48:23
48:14
38
Marcel Pereboom
Nijmegen
48:35
48:17
39
Patrick Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
49:02
48:19
40
Robert Versteegen
Venray
48:38
48:20
41
Douwe de Jager
Wijchen
48:58
48:24
42
Paul Meijaard
Malden
48:29
48:25
43
Klaas Peters
Bemmel
48:48
48:42
44
Erik Muller
Elst Gld
48:50
48:43
45
Roland Hansen
Venray
50:05
48:47
46
Gerard Eemers
Molenhoek Lb
50:04
48:51
47
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
49:11
48:57
48
John Arends
Huissen
49:40
49:00
49
Eric van Dinter
Nijmegen
50:43
49:02
50
Bertram Grintjes
Millingen aan de Rij
49:31
49:06
51
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
49:21
49:10
52
Jan van der Meulen
Huissen
49:23
49:11
53
Frank Hermans
Nijmegen
50:21
49:23
54
Norbert Hermesdorf
Nijmegen
50:11
49:27
55
Willem Freriks
Venray
49:46
49:27
56
Dennis Van Teeffelen
Nijmegen
50:35
49:31
57
Mario Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
49:58
49:31
58
Guido Brokking
Nijmegen
50:34
49:38
59
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
50:40
49:39
60
Bas Rikken
Macharen
50:08
49:40
61
Hans Harts
Nijmegen
50:37
49:45
62
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
51:38
49:54
63
Hendrik Jan Meutstege
Wijchen
50:25
50:02
64
Ewoud De Jong
Nijmegen
50:26
50:03
65
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
50:34
50:04
66
Bas Braaf
Molenhoek Lb
50:41
50:13
67
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
50:55
50:16
68
Robert aan de Stegge
Malden
51:13
50:19
69
Peter Walraven
Nijmegen
51:30
50:24
70
Martin Oome
Nijmegen
51:14
50:25
71
Geert Remy
Nijmegen
51:56
50:36
72
Jan Bleumer
Nijmegen
51:14
50:39
73
Charles Wiellersen
Gennep
51:37
50:41
74
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
50:58
50:49
75
Ruud Erdkamp
Nijmegen
51:20
50:54
76
René Jansen
Nijmegen
51:29
50:59
77
Jean-paul Kulk
Leidschendam
52:10
51:00
78
Joep de Haas
Haps
51:21
51:05
79
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
51:54
51:15
80
Pieter Vaessen
Nijmegen
52:08
51:17
81
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
51:54
51:18
82
Albert Peters
Heteren
51:51
51:24
83
Warner de Boer
Druten
52:21
51:32
84
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
52:27
51:33
85
Siep Windhorst
Groesbeek
52:44
51:35
86
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
51:53
51:35
87
Alfons Sanders
Overasselt
51:58
51:41
88
Philip Roebroeck
Nijmegen
52:13
51:42
89
Léon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
52:39
51:57
90
Garry Delis
Mook
52:55
51:59
91
Gerben Steenhof
Oss
53:36
52:01
92
Ronny Smet
België
53:04
52:05
93
John Lanooy
Molenhoek Lb
53:42
52:10
94
Ted Zwetsloot
's-Heerenberg
53:52
52:19
95
Maarten Peters
Westerbeek
53:14
52:37
96
Edwin Bruijns
Nijmegen
53:16
52:45
97
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
53:14
52:57
98
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
53:34
52:58
99
Ton Van der Zanden
Cuijk
53:57
52:58
100
Matthee Moons
Malden
53:31
52:58
101
Samir Hodzic
Nijmegen
55:11
53:08
102
Cees Waaijer
Nijmegen
53:19
53:09
103
Jos van Lavieren
Nijmegen
54:04
53:10
104
Bart Meindersma
Molenhoek Lb
53:34
53:12
105
Stef Vink
Kranenburg (GER)
53:48
53:12
106
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
54:02
53:14
107
Maurice van Honk
Malden
54:39
53:15
108
Guus Thoonsen
Malden
53:45
53:18
109
Alex Ackermann
Arnhem
54:39
53:32
110
Albert Knijnenburg
Venray
54:54
53:36
111
Mike Otten
Molenhoek Lb
54:58
53:38
112
Marcel Steenhof
Heesch
55:20
53:44
113
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
54:37
53:52
114
Frits Lelie
Millingen aan de Rij
54:22
53:56
115
Michael Meijer
Nijmegen
55:27
53:57
116
Remon Wunderink
Westervoort
54:43
53:59
117
Theo Nieboer
Nijmegen
54:48
54:12
118
Wil Reuvers
Malden
55:53
54:15
119
Frank Pieters
Grave
55:43
54:17
120
Ronald Vonk
Nijmegen
56:16
54:19
121
Wilbert Hubbers
Molenhoek Lb
55:36
54:29
122
Twan Ceelen
Cuijk
56:26
54:34
123
Bart Smits
Nijmegen
56:13
54:36
124
René Dirven
Oud Gastel
55:51
54:36
125
Maarten van ter Beek
Nijmegen
55:26
54:36
126
Koen Jansen
Ede Gld
55:16
54:44
127
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
56:30
54:44
128
Andre Toonen
Nijmegen
55:00
54:47
129
Kees Lemmens
Molenhoek Lb
56:48
54:48
130
Antonini Peters
Cuijk
56:36
54:54
131
Jac Bakx
Nijmegen
56:00
55:12
132
William Basten
Millingen aan de Rij
56:15
55:19
133
Rob van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
56:48
55:21
134
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
56:08
55:21
135
Hans Smits
Oijen
55:51
55:23
136
Coen Metze
Nijmegen
56:26
55:31
137
Peter Breukelaar
Malden
57:36
55:47
138
Eric Wolters
Molenhoek Lb
56:24
55:50
139
Hay Geurts
Nijmegen
56:45
56:00
140
Jaap Haring
Nijmegen
57:04
56:06
141
Henk Hulshof
Wijchen
57:12
56:07
142
Erik Hof
Veenendaal
56:28
56:07
143
Roy Nikkelen
Nijmegen
57:19
56:10
144
Frank Jonkman
Mook
57:02
56:19
145
Henk-Jan Osse
Voorhout
58:16
56:30
146
Albert Koppes
Nijmegen
57:46
56:43
147
Hans van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
57:40
56:45
148
Pieter van de Weijenbe
Nijmegen
58:07
56:51
149
Thom Robesin
Sint Anthonis
57:55
56:53
150
Dick van Alphen
Molenhoek Lb
58:36
56:59
151
Paul Peters
Malden
58:08
57:08
152
Danny De Vos
Grave
58:24
57:15
153
Roger Grummels
Malden
59:42
57:24
154
Peter Smits
Nijmegen
59:50
57:46
155
Wouter Baas
Groesbeek
58:53
57:51
156
Hans Kerstjens
Oostrum Lb
59:12
57:53
157
Henri Baltussen
Vierlingsbeek
1:00:01
58:10
158
Ruud van Kruijsbergen
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:18
58:11
159
Carlo van Velde
Well Lb
58:54
58:17
160
Hugo Hulshof
Molenhoek Lb
59:43
58:20
161
Leon Pillich
Malden
1:00:18
58:22
162
Erik Dracht
Heumen
59:12
58:26
163
Erik Hendriks
Mook
1:00:26
58:32
164
Dick Van Kempen
Blitterswijck
59:24
58:36
165
Frans van Ool
Oostrum Lb
59:57
58:39
166
Pieter Klaassen
Nijmegen
59:47
58:42
167
Johan Tillmann
Malden
1:00:38
58:45
168
Mike Richmond
Leidschendam
59:59
58:49
169
Bas ter Steege
Malden
1:00:48
58:50
170
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
1:00:44
58:52
171
Marc Cornelissen
Mook
1:00:52
58:57
172
Koen Van Aalst
Nijmegen
1:00:07
59:05
173
Henk Gielen
Roermond
1:01:10
59:15
174
Jan Verbeek Wolthuys
Ven-Zelderheide
1:01:04
59:21
175
Erik van 't Hullenaar
Nijmegen
1:01:43
59:22
176
Carlo Bouten
Heumen
1:01:02
59:23
177
Eric Siebenheller
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:16
59:31
178
Jan Lentjes
Huissen
1:01:14
59:36
179
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:00:29
59:38
180
René Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:52
59:40
181
Jos Papenhuijzen
Doorwerth
1:00:26
59:46
182
Jan van Baars
Middelaar
1:01:28
59:50
183
Theo De Wit
Nijmegen
1:01:13
59:59
184
Paul van Reeuwijk
Nijmegen
1:02:25
1:00:05
185
Ronald Thoonen
Druten
1:00:50
1:00:13
186
Patrick Verrijth
Oostrum Lb
1:02:28
1:00:20
187
Bob Puijn
Malden
1:02:12
1:00:22
188
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:02:12
1:00:24
189
Silvester van Haren
Wijchen
1:02:46
1:00:30
190
Hans Sas
Druten
1:02:24
1:00:31
191
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
1:02:53
1:00:39
192
Menno van Langen
Beuningen Gld
1:02:16
1:00:44
193
Ron Vredebregt
Malden
1:02:39
1:00:45
194
harter
1:03:18
1:01:05
195
Kurt Bergwerff
Heumen
1:03:02
1:01:21
196
Dennis Spaan
Beuningen Gld
1:02:03
1:01:22
197
Marinus Baltus
Holten
1:02:10
1:01:25
198
Theo van der Lee
Wijchen
1:02:58
1:01:26
199
Wim Claassen
Venray
1:02:52
1:01:32
200
Jac Vermeulen
Oostrum Lb
1:02:52
1:01:34
201
Hemmy ten Barge
Druten
1:04:14
1:01:51
202
Robert de Jong
Arnhem
1:04:08
1:01:58
203
Maarten van DOMMELEN
Nijmegen
1:04:11
1:02:21
204
Rene Schreurs
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:34
1:02:26
205
Guus Stegers
Gassel
1:04:11
1:02:27
206
Joop van Berkel
Grave
1:04:04
1:02:29
207
Frank Kuyt
Mook
1:04:45
1:02:40
208
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:04:56
1:02:41
209
Paul Manders
Schijndel
1:05:03
1:02:51
210
Dick de Groot
Nijmegen
1:05:09
1:02:51
211
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
1:05:06
1:02:57
212
Mark van de Logt
Cuijk
1:04:56
1:03:00
213
Willy Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
1:04:33
1:03:10
214
Marcel Alink
Malden
1:04:46
1:03:13
215
Peter Kroon
Milsbeek
1:05:32
1:03:32
216
Leo Harms
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:05
1:03:43
217
Theo Stolk
Overasselt
1:05:44
1:03:48
218
Henk Claassen
Venray
1:05:19
1:03:57
219
Jos Heldens
Castenray
1:06:00
1:03:58
220
Jos van Haren
Nijmegen
1:06:20
1:04:04
221
Rien Sanders
Ooij
1:06:33
1:04:24
222
Mathijs Loeffen
Beuningen Gld
1:06:38
1:04:32
223
Jos Jeene
Milsbeek
1:06:33
1:04:34
224
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
1:06:09
1:04:46
225
Herman van Baardewijk
Nijmegen
1:06:34
1:04:56
226
Theo Vijn
Horssen
1:06:44
1:04:58
227
Mario Dresen
Leuth
1:07:09
1:05:06
228
Oscar Sikken
Rotterdam
1:06:41
1:05:37
229
Jo van Deik
Well Lb
1:06:05
1:05:47
230
Henk Thuis
Malden
1:08:04
1:05:53
231
Reinier Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
1:08:31
1:06:15
232
Silvester Koks
Weurt
1:08:00
1:06:17
233
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:08:18
1:06:28
234
Huub Verijdt
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:54
1:06:36
235
Hans van Loon
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:00
1:06:48
236
Joep Gilissen
Malden
1:09:06
1:06:55
237
Trooy Duits
Nijmegen
1:09:12
1:07:07
238
Pieter van Beuningen
Heumen
1:10:03
1:07:37
239
Guido Rippe
Malden
1:08:20
1:07:48
240
Rene van den Brink
Meteren
1:09:38
1:07:56
241
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
1:10:57
1:08:35
242
Hans Elderson
Druten
1:11:01
1:08:38
243
Willie Jansen
Nijmegen
1:12:09
1:09:55
244
Nico Spaans
Elst Gld
1:12:16
1:10:17
245
Sjoerd Brouwer
Leuth
1:13:27
1:11:23
246
Jos Van Anraad
Rotterdam
1:15:12
1:13:32
247
Ronnie Rutten
Milsbeek
1:16:05
1:13:38
248
Jan Folker
Malden
1:17:17
1:15:15
249
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
1:18:38
1:16:21
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda Boonstra
Molenhoek
37:20
37:20
2
Anne-Marie Willems
Mook
43:56
43:54
3
Thean van Tiel
Lieshout
51:00
50:12
4
Toni Van Dinter
Tiel
51:46
51:18
5
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
52:27
51:35
6
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
52:32
52:03
7
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
53:08
52:17
8
Loes van den Boom
Molenhoek Lb
52:48
52:28
9
Sandra Van Liere
Nijmegen
53:37
52:55
10
Mirata Kunzler
Nijmegen
53:19
52:56
11
Monique Jansen
Beuningen Gld
54:14
53:21
12
Anneke Sikkema
Heeswijk-Dinther
54:06
53:23
13
Marion de Jonge
Molenhoek Lb
55:42
53:41
14
Christianne Kemner
Katwijk Nb
55:56
54:10
15
Jackie van Dorresteijn
Nijmegen
56:19
55:03
16
Linda Zwiggelaar
Amersfoort
56:32
55:04
17
Silke Croes
Nijmegen
56:28
55:32
18
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
56:04
55:41
19
Elvira Spoelman
Wijchen
58:02
56:27
20
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
58:23
56:43
21
Kirsten Slutter-Timmer
Wijchen
58:55
57:20
22
Monique Reijers
Molenhoek Lb
58:52
57:22
23
Desiree Sutman
Molenhoek Lb
59:04
57:24
24
Karina van der Horst
Nijmegen
58:35
57:24
25
Margot Mol-Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
58:14
57:35
26
Cora van Roozendaal
Nijmegen
59:02
57:37
27
Ingrid van Honk-van Bo
Malden
58:55
57:39
28
José Arts
Boxmeer
59:06
58:02
29
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
59:38
58:08
30
Vera Rikken
Malden
59:49
58:10
31
Ruth Huender
Gennep
58:52
58:26
32
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:03
58:41
33
Jeanny Jakobs
Venray
59:48
59:02
34
Hester Buijs
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:09
59:07
35
Patricia Pulles-McNeil
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:38
59:18
36
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:00:27
59:29
37
Elvire Dirx
Zutphen
1:01:22
59:33
38
Angelica Cuevas Suarez
Westervoort
1:00:27
59:43
39
Cornelia Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:15
59:46
40
Hanneke Meerpoel
Overasselt
1:01:29
59:55
41
Nancy Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:41
1:00:00
42
Lia te Boekhorst
Nijmegen
1:01:45
1:00:08
43
Tiny Theunissen-Pijls
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:50
1:00:11
44
Laura van Eldik
Tiel
1:00:45
1:00:16
45
Charlotte van Daal
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:39
1:00:18
46
Gerda Wolff
Nijmegen
1:02:17
1:00:21
47
Jenny Kamstra
Nijmegen
1:02:19
1:00:25
48
Myra van Schijndel
Sint Anthonis
1:01:57
1:00:35
49
Christianne Verhaak
Malden
1:01:22
1:00:37
50
Margriet Kosse
Nijmegen
1:01:44
1:00:40
51
Marian v Wanroij-Wilms
Haps
1:01:49
1:00:41
52
Mirjam Dikken-Lensink
Nijmegen
1:02:32
1:00:42
53
Christel Pillich
Malden
1:02:54
1:00:45
54
Trudie Derksen
Groesbeek
1:02:29
1:00:59
55
Isabel Gosens
Sint Agatha
1:01:38
1:01:00
56
Jolande van Kempen
Nijmegen
1:02:18
1:01:05
57
Nel de Bruin
Oeffelt
1:03:21
1:01:17
58
Monica Elsinga
Nijmegen
1:02:37
1:01:24
59
Reggy Kamps
Zetten
1:02:37
1:01:29
60
Carla Hartman
Malden
1:02:22
1:01:37
61
Maayke Ariaans
Cuijk
1:03:57
1:01:47
62
Anne-Marie Theunissen
Overasselt
1:03:23
1:01:48
63
Renske Rombouts-Bun
Beuningen Gld
1:04:19
1:02:05
64
Diana Swart
Nijmegen
1:03:45
1:02:09
65
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
1:03:22
1:02:20
66
Angelien Dekkers
Nijmegen
1:03:33
1:02:20
67
Karin Mulder
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:29
1:02:22
68
Cornelieke van den Ber
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:13
1:02:26
69
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
1:04:52
1:02:34
70
Inge Arts
Nijmegen
1:04:00
1:02:36
71
Andrea Jansen
Nijmegen
1:04:28
1:02:40
72
Brigitte Nijsen
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:24
1:02:55
73
Su Rondon Guasque
Nijmegen
1:05:09
1:03:04
74
Els Thomassen
Cuijk
1:05:21
1:03:12
75
Carla van der Velden
Beek-Ubbergen
1:04:41
1:03:15
76
Bep Kosse
Nijmegen
1:04:23
1:03:18
77
Brigitta Lemmers
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:44
1:03:59
78
Marielle Smits - van R
Merselo
1:05:35
1:04:12
79
Claudia Wijers
Elst Gld
1:06:19
1:04:26
80
Lizanne Roeleven
Nijmegen
1:06:07
1:04:28
81
Margreet Hertsenberg
Ooij
1:06:07
1:04:29
82
Jacqueline Konings
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:30
1:05:09
83
Margo Ploumen
Nijmegen
1:06:51
1:05:11
84
Dimphy Etman
Malden
1:07:25
1:05:12
85
Steffie van de Kerkhof
Lent
1:07:32
1:05:12
86
Ellen Herberts
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:16
1:05:16
87
Hennie Goedhardt
Heumen
1:08:16
1:05:51
88
Ingrid Fransen
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:44
1:05:57
89
Susan Raedts
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:38
1:06:13
90
Mary Koks
Weurt
1:08:00
1:06:17
91
Marianne Theunissen
Malden
1:08:39
1:06:19
92
Monique Braat
Lent
1:07:50
1:06:25
93
Kitty Slieker
Nijmegen
1:08:47
1:06:30
94
Ingrid van Riet Bouwma
Arnhem
1:08:19
1:06:32
95
Ellen Poelen
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:28
1:06:41
96
Elvira Geurts
Nijmegen
1:08:23
1:06:44
97
Marleen van Sambeek
Malden
1:08:09
1:06:48
98
Sandra Hagenbeek
Malden
1:08:04
1:06:51
99
Beate ten Böhmer
Nijmegen
1:09:20
1:07:01
100
Corine Peters
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:55
1:07:09
101
Marga Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:32
1:07:12
102
Sjan van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
1:09:49
1:07:29
103
Jose Gotz
Ewijk
1:09:30
1:07:43
104
Ineke Cremers
Molenhoek Lb
1:10:05
1:07:47
105
Dian Smulders
Malden
1:08:20
1:07:48
106
Ine Theeuwen
Castenray
1:10:27
1:08:26
107
Melanie De Kater
Gennep
1:11:03
1:08:41
108
Maria Bosman
Nijmegen
1:11:11
1:08:49
109
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:11:10
1:08:53
110
Harriëtte Loenen
Holthees
1:11:42
1:09:31
111
Claudia van Haren
Nijmegen
1:11:14
1:09:32
112
Dorien Van Gemert
Bemmel
1:11:39
1:09:41
113
Dymphie Geurts
Ubbergen
1:11:06
1:10:18
114
Natasja van Beurden
Bemmel
1:12:45
1:10:47
115
Rianne Haring
Nijmegen
1:12:32
1:11:15
116
Myrna Kollau
Beek-Ubbergen
1:12:32
1:11:15
117
Yvonne Dircks
Venray
1:14:09
1:11:58
118
Jacqueline De Swart
Beuningen Gld
1:14:40
1:12:26
119
Resi Peters
Malden
1:14:55
1:12:54
120
Edith Rikken
Huissen
1:15:33
1:13:35
121
Gerda Cornelissen
Mook
1:17:16
1:14:57
122
Antoinette Nabuurs
Wanroij
1:17:24
1:14:58
5J-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias van Helden
Nijmegen
17:24
17:22
2
Illian Martens
Nijmegen
18:14
18:14
3
Pepijn Bartels
Nijmegen
19:03
19:01
4
Jairo Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
19:21
19:15
5
Joep Vermeulen
Oss
19:23
19:21
6
Rens Simons
Velden
20:30
20:25
7
Thomas Herwijn
Molenhoek Lb
20:48
20:42
8
Koen Simons
Delft
20:46
20:43
9
Mohamed-Said Chargi
Nijmegen
21:44
21:00
10
Bart van Wagenburg
Nijmegen
21:58
21:39
11
Tom van der Cruijsen
Gennep
21:58
21:53
12
Jesse Jillissen
Malden
22:03
22:00
13
Teun Stegeman
Malden
23:20
22:20
14
Tobias van der Wielen
Nijmegen
22:49
22:29
15
Gorkem Bayrak
Nijmegen
23:16
22:34
16
Jordy Kastermans
Deest
23:26
22:45
17
Noud Derks
Nijmegen
22:58
22:51
18
Alain van de Veen
Nijmegen
23:01
22:54
19
Jip Schoenmakers
Malden
23:27
23:00
20
Jasper van Zanten
Nijmegen
23:24
23:16
21
Arman Abrahamjan
Winssen
23:16
23:16
22
Joep Melchers
Molenhoek Lb
23:28
23:25
23
San van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
23:58
23:37
24
Lucas Corbeek
Nijmegen
23:59
23:51
25
Kas van Tilburg
Middelaar
25:15
23:56
26
Gidion van Doorn
Beuningen Gld
25:29
24:09
27
Ivo Haerkens
Cuijk
25:16
24:10
28
Adam Richardson
Nijmegen
25:08
24:24
29
Noah Stoer
Nijmegen
26:09
24:50
30
Wouter Van Duijnhoven
Mook
24:52
24:51
31
Marcello Steenbrink
Westervoort
26:11
25:00
32
Koen Eggenhuizen
Molenhoek Lb
26:19
25:05
33
Sjuul Hermsen
Middelaar
25:15
25:07
34
Bas van Kruijsbergen
Molenhoek Lb
25:40
25:23
35
Steven Jonker
Nijmegen
25:53
25:32
36
Friso Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
25:38
25:34
37
Joris Braaf
Molenhoek Lb
25:39
25:35
38
Koen Van Ederen
Molenhoek Lb
25:40
25:35
39
Thieme Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
26:24
25:58
40
Luc Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
26:30
26:03
41
Sander Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
26:42
26:21
42
Nii Sowah Amporfro
Malden
27:46
26:32
43
Lucas Veltkamp
Molenhoek Lb
27:03
26:35
44
Jesse Krosenbrink
Mook
28:06
26:47
45
Olivier Boeijen
Nijmegen
28:50
27:46
46
Matthijs van Heck
Eindhoven
29:09
27:58
47
Maarten van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
28:30
28:21
48
Lucas van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
28:37
28:27
49
Kamal Nourezemane
29:06
28:49
50
Jesse Buma
Beuningen Gld
30:53
29:48
51
Justin Seeger
Nijmegen
31:36
30:24
52
Stan Koenders
Nijmegen
31:44
31:32
53
Jaimie Evers
Nijmegen
31:46
31:34
54
Jochem Albers
Boxmeer
34:29
33:22
55
Jop Linders
Molenhoek Lb
34:17
33:46
5M-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Babet Broekman
Groesbeek
20:38
20:36
2
Eva Riemeijer
Kranenburg (GER)
20:45
20:43
3
Veerle Visser
Nijmegen
21:15
21:13
4
Fenne Janssen
Venray
22:21
22:16
5
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen
23:06
23:04
6
Coert Comans
Malden
25:05
24:52
7
Lindy Bluyssen
Nijmegen
25:49
25:27
8
Fien van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
25:32
25:27
9
Leonoor van den Beld
Boxmeer
26:44
25:27
10
Anne-Marijn Hof
Veenendaal
26:10
26:04
11
Aniek Henken
Lent
27:01
26:13
12
Sam Melchers
Molenhoek Lb
26:54
26:50
13
Femke van Hout
Molenhoek Lb
27:22
27:00
14
Tirsa Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
27:15
27:08
15
Sara Temme
Beuningen Gld
29:20
28:04
16
Marieke Siemons
Linden
29:34
28:17
17
Dagmar Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
28:37
28:27
18
Rozanne Korstanje
Nijmegen
29:55
28:42
19
Floor Moonen
Ewijk
30:44
29:27
20
Jolien Kruk
Nijmegen
29:44
29:34
21
Janneke Gebbink
Nijmegen
31:10
29:54
22
Demi Joosten
Wijchen
31:30
30:13
23
Rowena Tetelepta
Nijmegen
31:29
30:13
24
Roos de Leeuw
Nijmegen
31:34
30:19
25
Isabelle Verhoeven
Milsbeek
31:41
30:21
26
Helen van Wijk
Wijchen
31:56
30:34
27
Iris Schreurs
Molenhoek Lb
31:54
30:53
28
Diede Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
32:09
30:54
29
Maxime van Schaijk
Middelaar
31:10
30:54
30
Dorien Beltman
Nijmegen
32:24
31:05
31
Sinta Koster
Nijmegen
32:19
31:14
32
Beau Lentz
Ewijk
33:33
32:13
33
Ellen de Jong
Nijmegen
32:31
32:18
34
Julia van Wijk
Wijchen
33:52
32:34
35
Melissa Snoek
Nijmegen
34:09
32:51
36
Janne Baltussen
Boxmeer
34:10
32:52
37
Els Kreulen
Molenhoek Lb
33:53
32:52
38
Estise Schraven
Molenhoek Lb
33:53
32:52
39
Lynn van Oss
Nijmegen
34:46
33:28
40
Priscilla Schoordijk
Malden
34:46
33:29
41
Vera van Heck
Eindhoven
42:27
41:15
42
Charissa Rubrech
Nijmegen
1:24:30
1:24:17
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri Pessy
Nijmegen
16:18
16:18
2
Erik van Rijsewijk
Nijmegen
16:22
16:19
3
Sjors Thielen
Venray
17:39
17:38
4
Twan Lensen
18:32
18:31
5
Jaap Dubbers
Nijmegen
19:18
19:13
6
Ruben van Bergen
Nijmegen
19:46
19:39
7
Rutger Folkers
Molenhoek Lb
20:03
20:00
8
Niels Mollink
Malden
20:20
20:16
9
Kasper Bos
Nijmegen
21:07
20:39
10
Mick Bisseling
Nijmegen
22:20
21:25
11
Bart van Oosteren
Nijmegen
21:45
21:26
12
Pepijn Stegeman
Spankeren
22:57
21:36
13
Jeroen Peters
Malden
21:53
21:49
14
Kees van Mierlo
Lent
23:02
22:38
15
Niels van Ewijk
Nijmegen
23:04
22:52
16
Coen Cuijpers
Arnhem
23:00
22:56
17
Johan Smits
Utrecht
24:25
23:11
18
Bo Lentjes
Nijmegen
24:05
23:46
19
Martijn de Jong
Malden
25:06
23:53
20
Philipp Broere
Molenhoek Lb
25:12
24:20
21
Anthony Harris
Linden
25:49
24:34
22
Jelle Segeren
Elst Gld
25:12
24:37
23
Mathijs Heijmans
Nijmegen
25:27
25:06
24
Jens Hogeweg
Zevenaar
25:47
25:32
25
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
25:52
25:34
26
Hans de Jong
Molenhoek Lb
26:33
25:44
27
Joost te Riet
Molenhoek Lb
26:34
25:47
28
Joost van Alphen
Molenhoek Lb
26:08
25:52
29
Marco van Hoek
Teeffelen
27:35
26:20
30
Igor Oosterbaan
Elst Gld
27:28
26:45
31
Patrick Van Rens
Molenhoek Lb
28:04
26:56
32
Tom Brouwers
Arnhem
29:19
27:53
33
Pascal van Haaren
Nijmegen
28:41
28:04
34
Mitch Thijssen
28:44
28:39
35
Remco Colen
Helden
29:58
28:50
36
Vincent Baan
Arnhem
29:34
29:19
37
Sietse Planting
Elst Gld
30:17
29:29
38
Raoul Heijsen
Nijmegen
30:25
29:39
39
Paul Stoffer
Rheden
34:01
32:35
40
Hans van Donschot
Heumen
34:27
34:11
41
Rene de Valk
Ven-Zelderheide
35:37
35:17
42
Robert Hüsken
Molenhoek Lb
36:22
35:19
43
Rik Klein Gunnewiek
Molenhoek Lb
37:37
36:26
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Nijmegen
18:23
18:22
2
Lotte Jacobs
Nijmegen
18:45
18:44
3
Lieke Marijnen
Bemmel
19:32
19:30
4
Brechtje Kraan
Haps
19:58
19:57
5
Lissa Gunsing
Ravenstein
21:56
21:53
6
Elien Fleur Coenen
Malden
22:09
22:04
7
Irma Arends
Rotterdam
23:30
23:26
8
Ans Tordoir
Groesbeek
24:03
23:40
9
Carolin Mentzendorff
Malden
24:39
24:30
10
Anne Hendrikx
Nijmegen
25:32
24:33
11
Cindy Harteveld
Ede
24:38
24:34
12
Anki Willemsen
Nijmegen
24:43
24:35
13
Linda Poelstra-Ringlev
Nijmegen
25:24
24:54
14
Anneke Mak
Lent
25:54
25:11
15
Nicole Diepemaat-Sakse
Elst Gld
25:59
25:19
16
Astrid Peters-Vernooij
Molenhoek Lb
26:08
25:39
17
Eveline Boerhout
Nijmegen
26:33
25:44
18
Paulette Gadet
Nijmegen
26:32
25:56
19
Danielle Hendriks
Wijchen
26:52
26:02
20
Loekie Groot
Arnhem
26:30
26:15
21
Ilja Lamers de Graaff
Molenhoek Lb
26:51
26:22
22
Simke Klaver
Amsterdam
26:47
26:40
23
Janneke Schwaner
Gemert
27:07
26:41
24
Nanne Boekholt
Haaren
26:51
26:48
25
Charlotte Van den Beuk
Molenhoek Lb
27:45
26:53
26
Kristel Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
27:09
26:56
27
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
27:32
27:00
28
Suzanne Ulijn
Nijmegen
27:29
27:04
29
Maaike Thijssen
Beuningen Gld
27:37
27:10
30
Kim Schellekens
Nijmegen
27:41
27:19
31
Anieke Pouwels
Nijmegen
28:25
27:28
32
Suzanne Van den Bosch
Molenhoek Lb
27:49
27:38
33
Anouk Gielen
Roermond
28:42
27:39
34
Ilona Kadmaijer
Nijmegen
28:50
27:43
35
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
28:17
27:54
36
Kim Kleinee
Arnhem
28:21
28:08
37
Heleen Biersteker
Nijmegen
29:07
28:15
38
Nienke Vlaar
29:02
28:34
39
Jill Thijssen
28:44
28:38
40
Melanie Lehmann
Nijmegen
29:51
28:42
41
Loes Schobers
Nijmegen
29:29
28:44
42
Corine Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
29:15
28:56
43
Inge Vink
Nijmegen
30:47
29:39
44
Josien van Dijk
Molenhoek Lb
30:18
29:40
45
Dieuwke Planting
Driel
30:33
29:46
46
Loes Meulbroek
Molenhoek Lb
30:54
29:48
47
Cora Arndtz
Afferden Gld
30:31
29:50
48
Veertje Compen
Molenhoek Lb
30:03
29:52
49
Lina Fasel
Nijmegen
30:28
30:16
50
Maayke Grootherder
Arnhem
30:39
30:20
51
Frederique Bonefaas
Bemmel
31:23
30:28
52
Sofie van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
31:21
30:37
53
Linda Bernabela
Uden
32:03
30:49
54
Kim Peters
Heumen
31:49
30:51
55
Marieke Verbeek
Nijmegen
31:19
31:01
56
Sharon Adema
Nijmegen
32:01
31:13
57
Ellen Vermeer
Nijmegen
32:04
31:15
58
Elsbeth Visser
Lent
31:38
31:22
59
Angela Donders
Boxmeer
31:51
31:25
60
Maartje van Diem
Grave
32:18
31:26
61
Martine Boot
Nijmegen
32:26
31:27
62
Kirsten Boerhout
Gemert
32:23
31:32
63
Jennifer Van der Poel-
Volkel
31:43
31:33
64
Hanneke Crezee
Nijmegen
31:48
31:36
65
Loes Geelen R4H
Oostrum Lb
32:07
31:36
66
Cristel Kuijpers
Druten
32:19
31:38
67
Barbara te Riet-Schult
Molenhoek Lb
32:27
31:40
68
Linda Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
32:39
31:43
69
Inge Verhoogt
Nijmegen
32:49
31:45
70
Mariëlle van Duijnhove
Overasselt
33:09
32:00
71
Eelke Payens
Nijmegen
32:39
32:01
72
Mandy Breed
Uden
33:25
32:10
73
Esther Dirks-bij de Va
Beuningen Gld
32:58
32:19
74
Jeanine Petronilia
Gennep
32:58
32:20
75
Tana Peters
Groesbeek
33:03
32:28
76
Mieneke Maurits
Heumen
33:31
32:33
77
Simone Hoogervorst
Nieuwveen
33:39
32:41
78
Eva Walraven
Nijmegen
33:52
32:54
79
Miriam Oosterbaan
Elst Gld
33:50
33:05
80
Gabrielle Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
34:23
33:06
81
Stanneke Sanders-Marij
Nijmegen
33:47
33:11
82
Sonja Walters
Nijmegen
34:13
33:12
83
Rian Bors- van Dooren
Mook
34:10
33:13
84
Joyce Weusthof
Overasselt
34:41
33:31
85
Janneke Arts
Overasselt
34:41
33:31
86
Karin van den Boom
Siebengewald
34:25
33:34
87
Sandra Nagels
Rijkevoort
34:24
33:34
88
Rose Kosman
Groesbeek
34:17
33:41
89
Lisa Rikken
Groesbeek
34:41
33:47
90
Nathalie Rutten
Groesbeek
34:59
34:03
91
Imre Postma
Heumen
34:28
34:09
92
Judith van Haren
Druten
35:38
34:17
93
Minet Kosman
Groesbeek
35:06
34:29
94
Lieke Klein Gunnewiek
Molenhoek Lb
34:38
34:30
95
Mireille Nova
Malden
36:22
35:22
96
Ingrid Otermans
Gennep
36:23
35:23
97
Anne fleur Visser
Arnhem
36:30
36:04
98
Eline Visser
Malden
36:30
36:05
99
Monique Stevens
Wijchen
37:00
36:26
100
Maartje Vodegel
Oosterbeek
37:41
36:29
101
Sandra Hodzic
Doetinchem
37:55
36:46
102
Sarah van Hugte
Uden
38:14
37:02
103
Saskia Voorneveld
Erichem
40:23
39:17
104
Femke Quint
Haalderen
41:25
40:36
105
Brenda Uittenbogerd
Ven-Zelderheide
41:24
41:04
106
Djoeke Boumans
Nijmegen
1:24:30
1:24:10
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
18:09
18:07
2
Mark Jillissen
Nijmegen
18:11
18:09
3
Koen Martens
Nijmegen
18:13
18:11
4
Chris Henet
18:41
18:39
5
Stefan Janssen
Malden
20:01
19:58
6
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
20:27
20:23
7
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
20:35
20:33
8
Berry Simons
Nijmegen
21:06
21:03
9
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
21:14
21:09
10
Frank van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
22:37
22:29
11
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
24:19
23:50
12
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
23:55
23:53
13
Hans Nievergeld
Nederweert
24:48
24:04
14
Jeroen Creuwels
Amsterdam
24:58
24:21
15
Igor van der Valk
Nijmegen
25:15
24:30
16
Geert Spierings
Nijmegen
25:45
24:39
17
Paul Dirven
Molenhoek Lb
25:59
24:45
18
Fred Kleinee
Arnhem
25:05
24:51
19
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
25:41
24:57
20
Edwin Mennes
Wijchen
25:55
25:21
21
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
25:49
25:23
22
Gerard Cuijpers
Gennep
25:58
25:25
23
Jan van den Berg
Malden
26:49
25:25
24
Joris Fiselier
Gouda
26:18
25:37
25
Harry Beurskens
Meerlo
26:10
25:42
26
Marc Ebbers
Molenhoek Lb
26:43
25:46
27
Ron Schaminee
Molenhoek Lb
26:03
25:53
28
Oliver Fleck
Nijmegen
26:43
25:54
29
Ernst van Dillen
Leuth
26:42
26:26
30
Wim Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
26:43
26:27
31
Martin Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
26:56
26:36
32
Cor Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
26:55
26:37
33
Marcel Orth
Molenhoek Lb
27:19
26:43
34
Luc Hirdes
Grave
27:47
26:54
35
Frank van Wijk
Wijchen
28:38
27:16
36
Lex van Tilburg
Cuijk
28:20
27:28
37
Harry Creemers
Nijmegen
28:30
27:36
38
Ger Pouwels
Nijmegen
28:34
27:37
39
Matthieu van den Bosch
Molenhoek Lb
27:58
27:45
40
Robert de Keijser
Groesbeek
28:27
28:02
41
Ronald Broere
Molenhoek Lb
29:04
28:10
42
Wim Starren
Grave
28:45
28:12
43
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
28:48
28:34
44
Paul Denkers
Cuijk
30:16
29:01
45
Eric Jan Nijman
Malden
29:41
29:16
46
Jan Derks
Beuningen Gld
30:06
29:31
47
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
30:56
29:35
48
Hans van Etteger
Grave
30:34
29:40
49
Rogier Van Esch
Nijmegen
30:01
29:48
50
Dennis van Lier
Herveld
30:41
30:13
51
Ton Jager
Molenhoek Lb
30:58
30:18
52
Paul Oberem
Molenhoek Lb
31:17
30:32
53
Robin van Polanen Pete
Uden
31:51
30:39
54
Pepijn Baneke
Mook
32:37
31:12
55
Rene Oelers
Nijmegen
31:42
31:14
56
Robert Snel
Molenhoek Lb
32:02
31:22
57
Rinus van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
31:53
31:44
58
Doran Fleuren
Malden
31:50
31:50
59
Ger Peters
Grave
32:58
32:26
60
Emile Steenbrink
Westervoort
34:11
33:00
61
Koen Schattner
Malden
34:11
33:05
62
Mark Tielemans
Malden
34:01
33:25
63
Mike Jongerius
Oudkarspel
34:49
33:26
64
Patrick Grotenbreg
Oudkarspel
34:49
33:26
65
Wijnand Wustrow
Rotterdam
35:31
34:20
66
Willem Stegeman
Spankeren
36:54
35:33
67
Paul Bors
Grave
38:32
37:36
68
Arie Hoogerbrugge
Malden
39:13
38:05
69
Rob van Heck
Eindhoven
1:00:03
53:28
70
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
1:21:37
1:13:34
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Eldik
Slijk-Ewijk
20:43
20:41
2
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
20:52
20:49
3
Lorraine Rosmulder
Nederland
21:49
21:47
4
Mirjam van den Ende
Nijmegen
21:58
21:53
5
Annie Claassen
Malden
23:15
23:09
6
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
25:08
24:44
7
Else Carrière
Malden
25:02
24:47
8
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
25:41
25:09
9
Saskia Moonen
Nijmegen
26:12
25:37
10
Trees Rutten
Malden
26:35
25:49
11
Bodyll Overbeek
Milsbeek
26:17
25:58
12
Eeske Vlaar
Molenhoek Lb
26:55
26:26
13
Hermine Hermsen
Middelaar
26:40
26:32
14
Carla Kleinee
Arnhem
27:38
27:27
15
Astrid Stevens
Malden
28:14
27:41
16
Monique Verbeet
Wijchen
28:00
27:48
17
Anneke Deenik
Malden
29:02
28:08
18
Carla van der Steen
Molenhoek Lb
29:32
28:38
19
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
29:11
28:39
20
Harriët Custers
Malden
29:42
28:43
21
Marie-Louise Verhees
Malden
29:45
28:47
22
Silvia Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
29:20
28:48
23
Maria Peeters Weem
Nijmegen
29:31
28:55
24
Jacandra van Megen
Nijmegen
29:24
29:03
25
Marieke Plas
Molenhoek Lb
30:05
29:03
26
Cindy Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
30:18
29:39
27
Mascha Bies
Molenhoek Lb
30:23
29:50
28
Els van Leeuwen
Appeltern
30:30
29:50
29
Fenny Visscher
Malden
30:16
30:01
30
Trix Kuik
Heumen
30:48
30:13
31
Mariëlle Van Zuilen
Linden
31:36
30:19
32
Diana Kruitwagen-Alber
Malden
30:43
30:19
33
Mientje van Thiel- Som
Deest
31:04
30:23
34
Esther Landman
Elst Gld
31:12
30:40
35
Susu de Vries
Kranenburg (GER)
31:18
30:41
36
Ivonne Vos
Beers Nb
31:21
30:46
37
Marijke Kremers
Nijmegen
31:55
30:47
38
Wilma Cruijsen
Sint Hubert
31:24
30:54
39
Susanne van Sommeren
Appeltern
31:46
31:05
40
Lisette Kloren
Wijchen
31:38
31:21
41
Petra Derks
Nijmegen
32:01
31:38
42
Ilse de Jong
Nijmegen
32:46
31:38
43
Cindy Vendelo
Heumen
32:25
31:42
44
José van der Weide
Malden
32:02
31:45
45
Ine Cuppen
Horst
32:53
31:50
46
Lon Driessen
Venray
32:22
31:53
47
Diny Arends
Huissen
32:36
31:56
48
Trees Lelieveld
Wageningen
32:06
32:00
49
Helene Koesen
Molenhoek Lb
32:51
32:12
50
Cécile de Bruin
Malden
32:44
32:13
51
Stevelien v d Wetering
Malden
32:42
32:17
52
Carla Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
33:30
32:34
53
Fanny Leseman
Klazienaveen
32:53
32:39
54
Yvonne Veens
Malden
33:51
32:48
55
Jeannette Verheul
Milsbeek
33:36
32:54
56
Dianne Hansen
Venray
33:45
33:14
57
Bernie Vermeulen
Oostrum Lb
33:45
33:14
58
Sunny Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
33:27
33:19
59
Margreet Tielemans
Malden
34:00
33:21
60
Tiny Rooijendijk
Molenhoek Lb
33:50
33:27
61
Anita van Elsen
Venray
34:00
33:28
62
Joke Koster
Molenhoek Lb
34:36
33:31
63
Suzanne Berends
Oosterhout Gld
34:37
33:39
64
Marijke Nieuwenhuis
Molenhoek Lb
35:01
34:00
65
Jeanne Goeting
Nijmegen
34:54
34:08
66
Mariëtte Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
34:21
34:10
67
Ingrid van Kruysbergen
Molenhoek Lb
35:02
34:32
68
Ester Van Tilburg
Cuijk
35:41
34:48
69
Ine Huizinga
Winssen
35:02
34:50
70
Minke Bello
Cuijk
35:29
35:05
71
Henriette Van de Pas
Molenhoek Lb
36:21
35:19
72
Mira Nova
Gennep
36:23
35:23
73
Ellen Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
35:52
35:28
74
Tirsa Guelen
Nijmegen
36:43
35:38
75
Jud Campmany Gomez
Nijmegen
36:01
35:39
76
Marianne Starren
Molenhoek Lb
36:02
35:40
77
Blanca Ariens
Nijmegen
37:40
36:19
78
Myriam Koster
Nijmegen
37:24
36:39
79
Yvonne Schaminee van S
Molenhoek Lb
38:44
38:34
80
Michelle Sonke-Gilisse
Oirschot
39:38
38:37
81
Susan Verheij
Helmond
40:22
39:40
82
Jacqueline Bouten
Wijchen
40:55
39:54
J6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathan Fernandez
Molenhoek Lb
11:35
11:31
2
Kai Hofstad
Bennekom
11:46
11:40
3
Joshua Bulus
Mook
11:47
11:43
4
Marnick Beuvink
Molenhoek Lb
11:52
11:49
5
Diede Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
11:57
11:52
6
Yannick Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
12:01
11:58
7
Aidan Meindersma
Molenhoek Lb
12:21
12:12
8
Ties Kersten
Molenhoek Lb
12:55
12:47
9
Loek Van de Loo
Molenhoek Lb
13:01
12:57
10
Bart de Backer
Molenhoek Lb
13:18
13:16
11
Matias Heijster
Molenhoek Lb
13:23
13:19
12
Teun Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
14:01
13:54
13
Freek Jonkman
Molenhoek Lb
14:31
14:21
14
Hidde Knippenberg
Molenhoek Lb
15:03
15:03
15
Bram Leijser
Molenhoek Lb
16:19
16:08
16
Noud Van de Loo
Molenhoek Lb
16:19
16:15
17
Danny van Iperen
Heumen
18:46
18:44
M6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabel Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
11:22
11:18
2
Jolijn Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
12:54
12:50
3
Suzan Muijsers
Molenhoek Lb
13:12
13:03
4
Carlijn Muijsers
Molenhoek Lb
13:12
13:03
5
Eefke Winkelhorst
Malden
13:25
13:21
6
Juul Goyens
13:55
13:46
7
Floor Goyens
14:00
13:51
8
Benthe Isken
14:13
14:03
9
Mijntje Lagerweij
Nijmegen
14:29
14:21
10
Lonne Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
14:34
14:23
11
Elize Peters
Molenhoek Lb
15:03
14:56
12
Kayleigh van Haaren
Nijmegen
15:04
15:01
13
Neeltje Slenders
16:03
15:53
14
Cato Geerts
Molenhoek Lb
16:31
16:22
15
Kyara Roumans
Malden
18:27
18:15
16
Cathelijne De Jong
Nijmegen
18:31
18:26
J0810, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
9:44
9:39
2
Quinten Hofstad
Bennekom
10:04
9:58
3
Job van Keulen
Malden
10:24
10:17
4
Sem Moonen
Nijmegen
10:26
10:22
5
Jord Van Rossum
Plasmolen
10:36
10:28
6
Stef Burgers
Middelaar
10:38
10:30
7
Bo van Keulen
Malden
10:43
10:39
8
Jarne Sikkema
Heeswijk-Dinther
10:54
10:44
9
Nathan Roebroeck
Nijmegen
10:51
10:46
10
Elias Witteveen
10:57
10:51
11
Erben Kamstra
Nijmegen
11:10
11:04
12
Ane van Zwol
Molenhoek Lb
11:19
11:09
13
Martijn Luft
Nijmegen
11:19
11:16
14
Jesper Eigenhuijsen
Molenhoek Lb
11:27
11:16
15
Raphael Boonen
Molenhoek Lb
11:25
11:16
16
Tijn Koster
Molenhoek Lb
11:23
11:18
17
Bram van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
11:23
11:20
18
Jonas Kaufmann
Molenhoek Lb
11:28
11:24
19
Mats van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
11:38
11:36
20
Luuk Hoogland
Egmond-Binnen
11:51
11:47
21
Lucas Bömer
11:55
11:48
22
Robin Kuijpers
Groesbeek
11:56
11:51
23
Tjeerd Okkinga
Molenhoek Lb
11:55
11:51
24
Niels Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
12:01
11:56
25
Tim Beijl
12:02
12:00
26
Luuk Winkelhorst
Malden
12:04
12:01
27
Sam Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
12:09
12:02
28
Roel vd Munckhof
Hegelsom
12:11
12:04
29
Jens Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
12:10
12:05
30
Caspar Van Hout
Molenhoek Lb
12:17
12:06
31
Taeke De Jong
Nijmegen
12:31
12:23
32
Marijn Peters
Molenhoek Lb
12:49
12:41
33
Tijn Elbers
12:50
12:45
34
David Boonen
Molenhoek Lb
13:26
13:22
35
Alexander Leseman
Molenhoek Lb
13:40
13:37
36
Gijs Leijser
Molenhoek Lb
13:45
13:38
37
Jules ten Hoonte
Molenhoek Lb
14:01
13:54
38
Bram Geerts
Molenhoek Lb
14:48
14:37
M0810, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julie Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
10:45
10:42
2
Crétienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
10:50
10:47
3
Florien Hofstad
Bennekom
11:47
11:40
4
Julie Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
11:52
11:47
5
Hella Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
12:03
11:58
6
Sinne Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
12:11
12:05
7
Maxime Wahl
Molenhoek Lb
12:19
12:12
8
Lieke Driessen
Molenhoek Lb
12:17
12:13
9
Roos Koster
Molenhoek Lb
12:20
12:14
10
Evelyn Pulles
Molenhoek Lb
12:32
12:28
11
Emma Kersten
Molenhoek Lb
12:37
12:31
12
Lotte Leijser
Molenhoek Lb
12:37
12:32
13
Robin Verbeet
Wijchen
12:58
12:55
14
Hannah ten Hoonte
Molenhoek Lb
13:19
13:07
15
Minne Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
13:28
13:22
16
Sophie Jansen
13:51
13:42
17
Lara van Dam
Mook
13:54
13:43
18
Tess Fontein
Molenhoek Lb
13:54
13:43
19
Carlijn Jutten
Molenhoek Lb
13:56
13:45
20
Aukje Oosterom
Molenhoek Lb
14:00
13:51
21
Jikke Arts
Molenhoek Lb
14:01
13:58
22
Merel Berkenhagen
Molenhoek Lb
14:24
14:20
23
Milou Beker
Molenhoek Lb
15:24
15:16
24
Sacha Paardekooper
Molenhoek Lb
15:24
15:16
25
Anna Jakobs
15:40
15:32
26
Wies Kreulen
Molenhoek Lb
15:40
15:33
27
Robin Orth
15:51
15:40
J1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannik Kamstra
Nijmegen
8:58
8:53
2
Jim van Keulen
Malden
9:28
9:24
3
Job Elbers
9:42
9:38
4
Fernando Wunderink
Westervoort
10:18
10:16
5
Sebastiaan Meindersma
Molenhoek Lb
10:56
10:47
6
Jits Kamps
Molenhoek Lb
11:49
11:43
7
Niels Jutten
Molenhoek Lb
12:52
12:42
8
Thijmen Isken
Molenhoek Lb
13:38
13:31
9
Milo ter Slijsen
Molenhoek Lb
13:41
13:36
M1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
9:06
9:04
2
Manjorie Janssen
Berg en Dal
9:07
9:05
3
Nina Honigh
Nijmegen
9:46
9:43
4
Silke Hofstad
Bennekom
11:03
10:56
5
Bo Lambi
Nijmegen
12:47
12:44
6
Isa Lampe
13:17
13:14
7
Maud Oteman
13:41
13:38
www.uitslagen.nl
19-10-2014 16:24