Uitslagenlijst LochemTrail

Barchem - Zondag 19 oktober 2014

MAN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ab Reurslag
Lochem
1:33:14
2
Hans Veldhuis
Enschede
1:37:10
3
Edwin Ruumpol
Barchem
1:37:20
4
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
1:40:38
5
André moes
Hengelo Ov
1:45:19
6
Bert van Veen
Enschede
1:47:13
7
Reinhard van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:47:58
8
Dave Pauelsen
Enschede
1:48:25
9
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
1:48:49
10
Ynze Keulstra
Enschede
1:49:15
11
Arjan hoekstra
Lochem
1:49:41
12
Richard Knol
Enschede
1:49:52
13
Matthijs Abeelen
Gouda
1:50:59
14
Jan-Albert Verveda
Arnhem
1:51:15
15
Mark Noordijk
Deventer
1:51:38
16
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
1:51:59
17
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
1:52:35
18
Han vd voort
Utrecht
1:52:40
19
Sjoerd van Hemert
Zeewolde
1:54:04
20
Patrick Goossens
Enschede
1:54:16
21
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
1:54:20
22
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
1:54:38
23
Jacob de Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:39
24
Barend van der Giesen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:54:51
25
Ulco Keegstra
Elburg
1:54:54
26
Remco Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
1:56:25
27
Michael Bink
Wichmond
1:57:29
28
Peter Kneefel
Lochem
1:57:43
29
Frans Remmers
Hummelo
1:58:48
30
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
1:59:39
31
Bert Boeve
Nijverdal
1:59:41
32
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
1:59:42
33
Laurens van Druten
Winterswijk
2:00:10
34
Raymond Pasman
Groenlo
2:00:18
35
Han Geurkink
Winterswijk
2:01:06
36
Bas Oldenburg
Barchem
2:01:20
37
Henri Achterkamp
Lochem
2:01:50
38
Christiaan Kiffen
Deventer
2:02:29
39
Joop Sloot
Steenderen
2:03:17
40
Job de Man
Amsterdam
2:04:27
41
Rik Leferink
Borculo
2:04:39
42
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
2:05:01
43
Arjen Hoekert
Warnsveld
2:05:01
44
Jeroen Saaltink
Neede
2:05:42
45
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
2:06:18
46
Gert-jan Ulfman
Rijssen
2:06:23
47
Andre Klein Hulse
Lochem
2:07:41
48
Niels van Zijp
Reeuwijk
2:07:57
49
Patrick Fuijk
Wilp Gld
2:08:06
50
Marinus Beltman
Nijverdal
2:08:07
51
Mark Kemperman
Arnhem
2:08:14
52
Jeroen Lalleman
Borculo
2:08:26
53
Thijs ter Horst
Hengelo Ov
2:08:26
54
Eddy Wulfsen
Apeldoorn
2:08:55
55
Ted van de Leur
Apeldoorn
2:10:17
56
Mark Pelgrim
Doetinchem
2:11:38
57
Richard Kerver
Enschede
2:11:45
58
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
2:12:15
59
Tom Garritsen
Doetinchem
2:12:28
60
Rick Tuinman
Deventer
2:12:39
61
Martien te Molder
Winterswijk Meddo
2:12:55
62
Marc Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
2:13:31
63
Olaf Haasnoot
Enschede
2:13:44
64
Johny Röwer
Enschede
2:13:54
65
Ernst Haitsma
Nijverdal
2:13:55
66
Marc Huls
Nijmegen
2:14:24
67
Maik Weenink
Borculo
2:15:55
68
Aart Costerus
Amersfoort
2:16:07
69
Marcel Monnink
Zwolle
2:17:04
70
Michel Verhaar
Amsterdam
2:17:45
71
Eddy te Loo
Winterswijk
2:17:58
72
Hans Bos
Hoogland
2:18:12
73
Leo Weijers
Noordwijkerhout
2:18:14
74
Henk Boxma
Zeijen
2:19:34
75
Mark Klein Goldwijk
Lichtenvoorde
2:21:48
76
Jeroen van Deutekom
Amsterdam
2:22:17
77
Lein Schuman
Amsterdam
2:22:17
78
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
2:22:56
79
Hary Spithoven
Marnach (LUX)
2:30:52
80
Jerry Panday
Hilversum
2:31:43
81
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
2:33:54
82
Rob bekkers
Oisterwijk
2:36:02
83
John Rance
Apeldoorn
2:37:02
84
Leen van Waardenberg
Hellevoetsluis
2:42:12
85
Tjerk Smit
Apeldoorn
2:42:13
86
Johan van den Heuvel
Ruurlo
2:45:15
VROUW, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Wezenberg
Amsterdam
1:51:44
2
Mariska van der Vat
Amersfoort
1:54:46
3
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:55:29
4
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
1:57:16
5
Erna Wind
Nijverdal
1:59:41
6
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
2:01:32
7
Anita Greefhorst
Amersfoort
2:03:40
8
Nathalie Demkes
Borculo
2:06:02
9
Floor van der Steen
Gouda
2:06:11
10
Judith Koster
Amersfoort
2:08:32
11
Wallaart Carola
Borculo
2:08:59
12
Evelien hoevers
Enschede
2:09:30
13
Paulien Santhuizen
Marnach (LUX)
2:10:52
14
Irna van der Molen
Enschede
2:13:52
15
Gea Bos
Hoogland
2:13:55
16
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
2:15:34
17
Monika Hoekstra
Lochem
2:15:45
18
Helga Janssen
Duiven
2:17:13
19
Danielle Scheenhouwer
Zutphen
2:22:44
20
Melanie Noordegraaf
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:22:44
21
Ali Veenstra
Leusden
2:23:56
22
Leande Oude Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:24:38
23
Annemarie Wienk
Ambt Delden
2:24:38
24
Marijke Verhaar
Apeldoorn
2:25:44
25
Karin Welters
Vledderveen Dr
2:27:02
26
Esther Hiddink
Lochem
2:28:36
27
Esmee Peters
Hengelo Ov
2:28:46
28
Susy Panday
Hilversum
2:31:43
29
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
2:33:02
30
Linda de Vries
Aalten
2:34:04
31
Birgit Gorel
's-Gravenhage
2:36:02
32
Anne marie van Gendere
Vlaardingen
2:38:17
33
Yvette Heusinkveld
Aalten
2:45:13
34
Linda Kreuk
Doetinchem
2:45:14
MAN, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
2:18:15
2
Peter vander Zon
Bennekom
2:18:42
3
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
2:23:25
4
Martin Verveer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:23:50
5
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
2:25:42
6
Robert Schreurs
Markelo
2:27:05
7
Jan Wevers
Aalten
2:29:29
8
Koos Gorel
's-Gravenhage
2:30:10
9
Bernard van den Berg
Leusden
2:33:54
10
Henri Jansen
Rhenen
2:38:27
11
Simon Engelberts
Almelo
2:41:42
12
Andre Meuleman
Epe
2:44:39
13
Ronald de Rouw
Haaksbergen
2:46:06
14
Wiebe de Heer
Gaanderen
2:51:16
15
Sjoerd Franck
Nijverdal
2:53:04
16
Arno Luby
Rijssen
2:56:52
17
Marc van Gelder
Rhenen
2:57:17
18
Jan-Bert Oostenenk
Enschede
3:01:48
19
Menno Lodders
Arnhem
3:02:06
20
Manfred Fleige
Vreden (GER)
3:02:39
21
Charles Vandermeulen
Nijmegen
3:04:33
22
Ernst-Jan de Heer
Gaanderen
3:04:45
23
Marc Dannenberg
Rijssen
3:04:58
24
Walter Vaags
Aalten
3:06:32
25
Max van het Reve
Wierden
3:06:41
26
Jos Harleman
Vaassen
3:08:30
27
Evert Jan Kasteel
Epe
3:08:30
28
Maurice van Kouwen
Hilversum
3:11:54
29
Stefan Le Belle
Amsterdam
3:12:06
30
Peter Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
3:13:16
31
Denis Barmentloo
Zutphen
3:13:53
32
Joop Terwiel
Schiedam
3:18:07
33
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
3:19:15
34
Rene Langeslag
Almere
3:21:21
35
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
3:21:23
36
Henri Lankveld
Gaanderen
3:23:26
37
Mayk Egbers
Haaksbergen
3:24:00
38
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
3:28:54
39
Rik Knapen
Nijverdal
3:30:36
40
Herbert de Nijs
Ruinen
3:32:35
41
Peter Buiting
Lichtenvoorde
3:37:36
VROUW, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
Enschede
2:35:06
2
Christl Foekema
Leusden
2:53:01
3
Ellen Beckmans
Enschede
3:02:41
4
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
3:06:32
5
Femke Bos
Almelo
3:28:41
6
Anette de Nijs
Ruinen
3:32:35
MAN, 42.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
3:22:17
2
Guido van Olffen
Borne
3:23:09
3
Arie Fröberg
Enschede
3:37:10
4
Igor ter Halle
Hellendoorn
3:43:43
5
Cor van Emmerik
Epe
3:49:23
6
Rene Sligman
Markelo
3:54:57
7
Arnold bredewolt
Epe
3:55:42
8
Steef Karthaus
Rijnsburg
4:00:10
9
Bas van Zijp
Leiden
4:01:01
10
André Leunk
Markelo
4:02:12
11
René Goorman
Laren Gld
4:06:58
12
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
4:10:36
13
Henk Lenderink
Ede Gld
4:17:27
14
Gerrit Kleinrensink
Renkum
4:20:35
15
John de Knegt
Zoetermeer
4:26:59
16
John the Lord
Groenlo
4:27:22
17
Arold Brand
Houten
4:27:35
18
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
4:31:57
19
Ronald Hofman
Holten
4:43:03
20
Martin Kampman
Holten
4:43:22
21
Jurgen Lehmann
Emlichheim (GER)
4:47:04
22
Martijn van der Ent
Leidschendam
4:48:52
23
Jos oude Booyink
Deurningen
4:49:47
24
Johan Spieker
Laar (GER)
4:59:10
25
Koen Devolder
Berlaar (BEL)
5:05:08
26
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
5:11:40
27
Ubel Dijk
Wanneperveen
5:21:06
28
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
5:21:31
VROUW, 42.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Domhof
Harreveld
4:28:07
2
Marlie Oosterik
Utrecht
4:32:02
3
Yvonne Rosenkamp
Raalte
4:32:03
www.uitslagen.nl
20-10-2014 14:41