Uitslagenlijst Noorder Fitrun

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 18 oktober 2014

J-14, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ioann Lobles
Den Helder
9:56
2
Stefan van Lunzen
Franeker
10:08
3
Sven Atsma
Leeuwarden
10:27
4
Glenn de Vries
Leeuwarden
10:32
5
Nick Agterberg
Ingelum
10:45
6
Hidde van der Weg
Leeuwarden
13:02
7
Stein Boringa
Leeuwarden
17:37
M-14, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Ruige
Leeuwarden
11:32
2
Mayke Ruige
Leeuwarden
13:59
3
Yven Terpstra
Gytsjerk
16:36
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Archi Koeijers
Leeuwarden
15:02
2
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
17:54
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Landsburgen
Ingelum
18:10
2
Monique Visser
Leeuwarden
26:33
J-14, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Djoao Lobles
Den Helder
19:47
2
Jarst Tiekstra
Leeuwarden
21:24
3
Harmen Tjeerd Meijer
Leeuwarden
24:56
4
Jeppe Bandringa
Leeuwarden
25:12
5
Douwe Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
28:06
6
Yentl Smeding
Leeuwarden
28:52
M-14, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmay de Jonge
Leeuwarden
29:49
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Reitsma
Leeuwarden
16:53
2
Geale Simon Postma
Kollum
17:13
3
Joris van den Bosch
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
18:52
4
Steven Koffijberg
Leeuwarden
18:57
5
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
19:00
6
Auke Alkema
Leeuwarden
21:03
7
Wilson Alberto
Leeuwarden
22:12
8
Tom Rijpma
Leeuwarden
22:35
9
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
23:10
10
Marcel Bomas
Leeuwarden
23:40
11
Jasper van Ee
Leeuwarden
23:44
12
Peter Abma
Franeker
24:31
13
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
24:47
14
S.M. Homminga
Leeuwarden
25:12
15
Imo Grulleman
Gem Tytsjerksteradie
25:17
16
Hans Geleynse
Leeuwarden
25:41
17
Erwin van der Blom
Leeuwarden
26:25
18
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Leeuwarden
26:33
19
Gatze Wiersma
Gytsjerk
27:03
20
Jan Jepma
Leeuwarden
27:12
21
Rudolf Knegtering
Leeuwarden
27:24
22
Matthieu Bomas
Leeuwarden
27:53
23
Niels Zwaagstra
Leeuwarden
28:10
24
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
28:44
25
Arnold Veenstra
Leeuwarden
28:54
26
Peter Braakman
Burgum
29:42
27
Tinus Jan van Popta
Sneek
29:49
28
Paul vd Wolf
Leeuwarden
30:07
29
Thijs Hofstra
Wytgaard
31:32
30
Hans Boonstra
Ingelum
31:46
31
Bram Boonstra
Leeuwarden
32:22
32
Roelf Bus
Leeuwarden
32:43
33
Jan van der Wal
Stiens
34:30
34
Tea Atsma
Surhuisterveen
40:35
35
Siebren Boerma
Garyp
40:56
36
Martijn van den Broek
Leeuwarden
42:12
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeltsje Osinga
Raerd
20:22
2
Cynthia Grondsma
Joure
23:02
3
Sabine Bomas
Gytsjerk
23:41
4
Debora Peter
Leeuwarden
24:32
5
Sabine Sijbesma
Leeuwarden
25:21
6
Lydia de Roos
Leeuwarden
26:21
7
Anna de Ruiter-Knegter
Leeuwarden
27:16
8
Frouke Rullman
Leeuwarden
27:20
9
Froukje van Akker
Leeuwarden
28:11
10
Ingrid Alserda
Leeuwarden
28:28
11
Annemarie Groenenberg
28:44
12
Claudia Vorenkamp
Leeuwarden
29:04
13
Nynce Vis
Reduzum
29:34
14
Rixt Bergsma
Reduzum
29:43
15
Petronella van Essen
Heerenveen
30:23
16
Nienke Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
30:40
17
Jenny Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
30:40
18
Berber van der Schaaf
Gorredijk
30:52
19
Ingrid Dussel
Leek
31:18
20
Anna van der Veen
Hijum
31:19
21
Roos Boerma
Garyp
31:20
22
Gryt Terpstra
Gytsjerk
31:21
23
Martha van Zurk
Leeuwarden
32:05
24
Tineke van der Lei
Leeuwarden
32:15
25
Tineke Landsbergen
Ingelum
32:23
26
Eleni van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
32:27
27
Margriet van der Werff
Garyp
32:48
28
Elsa van Akker
Burgum
32:53
29
Sjoukje Kleiker-Tijtsm
Leeuwarden
32:59
30
Arianne Kuipers
Drachten
33:13
31
Martine Russchen
Hallum
33:30
32
Karin van der Wal
Leeuwarden
33:42
33
Gryt van der Laan
Leeuwarden
34:39
34
Ineke Tiekstra
Burgum
34:44
35
Attie Kuiken
Vrouwenparochie
35:14
36
Myrthe Jasper
Leeuwarden
35:16
37
Diny de Haan
Augustinusga
35:19
38
Gretha Weykamp
Leeuwarden
36:03
39
Diederika Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
36:03
40
Femke Waldeck
Grou
37:23
41
Susanne Spaan
Leeuwarden
38:14
42
Liesbeth Terwisscha va
Leeuwarden
38:57
43
Wietske Busman
Garyp
40:55
44
Monica Hulshoff
Leeuwarden
42:12
ZNB, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Tiekstra
Burgum
34:44
MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van der Wal
Leeuwarden
36:56
2
Lourens van Breden
Leeuwarden
39:46
3
Dennis Dijkstra
Lekkum
40:44
4
Anne Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
41:49
5
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
42:52
6
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
44:09
7
Rudie van der Bos
Leeuwarden
46:24
8
Edwin Kalksma
Leeuwarden
49:34
9
Harm Mintjes
Bolsward
50:34
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma van Steijn
Maarsingh en van Ste
33:13
2
Amarens Nijkamp
Franeker
35:12
3
Freke Kloek
Leeuwarden
37:36
4
Sjoukje Visser
Damwald
40:17
5
Hella van Ellen
Leeuwarden
40:25
6
Berber Hulscher
Leeuwarden
40:44
7
Nienke Sinnema
Stiens
40:56
8
Ciska Kuiper
Sneek
49:23
9
Corrie Tubstra
Leeuwarden
49:29
10
Jesse Versteegh
Leeuwarden
49:34
11
Jolanda Mintjes
Bolsward
50:33
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Kramer
Friese Poort 1
35:02
2
Roelof Oostra
Fysio 058
35:10
3
Gerrit Wolbers
Franeker
35:20
4
Menno Mud
Tytsjerk
35:35
5
Harry Wiersma
Fysio 058
36:09
6
Richard Kienstra
Fysio 058
37:22
7
Dick Wobbes
Fysio 058
37:39
8
Koos Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
37:48
9
Marten-Jan Ernst
Damwald
38:59
10
Johannes van der Veen
Friese Poort 1
39:03
11
Ronald op der Heyde
AMERSFOORT
39:07
12
Ruben Muller
Friese Poort 1
39:44
13
Jacob van der Ley
Leeuwarden
39:49
14
Herman Regnerus
Groningen
39:50
15
Anton Kingma
Fysio 058
40:04
16
Erik de Jong
Leeuwarden
40:37
17
Haye de Jong
Burdaard
40:43
18
Rutger Wagenaar
Fysio 058
41:04
19
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
41:25
20
Johan Meinsma
Friese Poort 1
42:01
21
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
42:09
22
Menno Cramer
Gem Tytsjerksteradie
42:15
23
Harmen Moes
Deventer
42:17
24
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
42:19
25
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
42:20
26
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
42:41
27
Jan van der Meij
Wonen NW Friesland
42:59
28
Nico Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
43:32
29
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
44:07
30
Jeremy Deug
Leeuwarden
44:10
31
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
44:16
32
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
44:24
33
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
44:35
34
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
45:24
35
David van Oosten
Leeuwarden
45:47
36
Cor van de Sluis
Friesland Zorgverzek
45:51
37
Frans Haitsma
Leeuwarden
46:05
38
Klaas de Vries
Leeuwarden
46:12
39
Patrick Noorman
Friese Poort 1
46:19
40
Jan Sikke Postma
Leeuwarden
46:20
41
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
46:42
42
Kees Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
46:55
43
Henk Bos
Prov. Friesland
46:56
44
Eddie Huisman
Joure
46:57
45
Bouwe Hiddinga
Leeuwarden
47:06
46
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
47:38
47
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
47:43
48
André Bär
Leeuwarden
47:43
49
Ronald Arts
ITBB
47:46
50
Andrik Bolding
Leeuwarden
48:09
51
Tom Vellinga
48:21
52
Jaap Bruynzeel
Mantgum
48:24
53
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
48:36
54
Dirk-Jan Koehoorn
Ureterp
48:38
55
Peter van der Burgh
Gem Tytsjerksteradie
48:50
56
Gerlof Gerlofsma
Wonen NW Friesland
48:58
57
Arjan Merkus
Leeuwarden
48:59
58
Harm Andringa
Friesland Zorgverzek
49:33
59
Willem Seepma
Wonen NW Friesland
49:43
60
Cees Melhorst
Zegveld
49:59
61
Peter Nijhout
Leeuwarden
50:02
62
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
50:04
63
André Kerbof
Gorredijk
50:24
64
Arnoud Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
50:46
65
Arnold Schuil
Leeuwarden
50:48
66
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
50:58
67
Peter Bär
Leeuwarden
51:19
68
Martin de Boer
Leeuwarden
51:19
69
Theo Jager
51:23
70
Hendrik Douma
Leeuwarden
51:26
71
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
51:27
72
Robert Knoppers
Wonen NW Friesland
51:50
73
Klaas van der Kooij
Damwald
51:54
74
Hiele Lootsma
Leeuwarden
51:56
75
Edo Eisma
Goutum
52:02
76
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oentsjerk
52:28
77
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
52:35
78
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
52:59
79
Anton Haitjema
ITBB
53:22
80
Edwin Beers
ITBB
53:23
81
Jefta Bogaard
53:34
82
Willem de Vries
Burgum
53:40
83
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
53:40
84
Germ Nijboer
Burgum
53:41
85
Pascal de Boer
ITBB
53:42
86
Hotze Brouwer
Prov. Friesland
53:44
87
Jelmer Hiemstra
Prov. Friesland
53:44
88
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland Zorgverzek
54:31
89
Jurjen van der Weg
Leeuwarden
54:31
90
Henrik Olofsson
GOTHENBURG - SWEDEN
54:51
91
Kees Brussee
Leeuwarden
54:57
92
Michel Laifaoui
Surhuisterveen
55:33
93
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
55:48
94
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
57:00
95
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
57:16
96
Koos Pietersma
57:25
97
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
57:38
98
Johan Lettink
Leeuwarden
57:38
99
Harm Postma
Krewerd
57:55
100
Jacco Veldman
Prov. Friesland
59:00
101
Johan Scheffer
Leeuwarden
59:40
102
Meindert Roossen
Leeuwarden
1:00:46
103
Dyango Perez
Leeuwarden
1:01:41
104
Arie Smedinga
Tzum
1:02:08
105
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:03:21
106
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:04:59
107
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:57
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Leeuwarden
40:26
2
Jolanda Muizer
Leeuwarden
46:05
3
Hester Groenveld
Friese Poort 1
46:09
4
Willy Heidinga
Leeuwarden
48:12
5
Susan Schaap
Gem Tytsjerksteradie
50:14
6
Doriene van der Kaaden
Maarsingh en van Ste
52:30
7
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
53:18
8
Akke Tiemersma
Maarsingh en van Ste
53:43
9
Sandra v.d. Meulen
Hallum
53:50
10
Johanna de Groot
Noardburgum
53:57
11
Wike Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
54:38
12
Lia Oppewal
Maarsingh en van Ste
54:39
13
Agnes van der Meulen
Friese Poort 2
54:49
14
Suzan Kroontje
Bolsward
55:06
15
Lianne van Mourik
Hurdegaryp
55:18
16
Froukje Dedden
Kollum
55:22
17
Hendrike Feenstra
Surhuisterveen
55:34
18
Monique de Jong
Leeuwarden
55:46
19
Alien Veenstra
Buitenpost
56:51
20
Geja Droogsma
Leeuwarden
57:59
21
Tjitske van Lien
Friese Poort 2
58:00
22
Lammie van Engen
Maarsingh en van Ste
58:18
23
Linda Zeggelaar
Leeuwarden
58:25
24
Jeannet Nagtegaal
Grou
58:53
25
Janne Martens
LEEUWARDEN
59:06
26
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
59:38
27
Susan Walstra
Leeuwarden
59:40
28
Jacqueline Visser
Leeuwarden
59:49
29
Marieke van Schuppen
Wolvega
59:54
30
Joyce van Velzen
Friesland Zorgverzek
1:00:23
31
Linda Dekker
Friese Poort 2
1:00:36
32
Tine Visser
Leeuwarden
1:00:41
33
Femke de Hoek
Kollum
1:00:46
34
Lametta Kalma
ITBB
1:00:53
35
Marjan Hoexum
Leeuwarden
1:01:06
36
Chantal Moues
Stiens
1:01:19
37
Froukje Bijma-Striesen
LEEUWARDEN
1:01:47
38
Carla van der Zee
Leeuwarden
1:02:14
39
Miranda Bijl de Vroe
Leeuwarden
1:02:14
40
Yfke Poortman
Stiens
1:02:34
41
Helga Boekhout
Leeuwarden
1:02:34
42
Therese Wester
Leeuwarden
1:02:59
43
Alyt Kloos
Friesland Zorgverzek
1:03:01
44
Marike Postma
Friese Poort 2
1:03:12
45
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:03:14
46
Tineke ter Brug
Friese Poort 2
1:04:01
47
Carla Buurman
Leeuwarden
1:04:21
48
Sonja Poelstra
Hurdegaryp
1:04:49
49
Rigtje Boersma
Burgum
1:04:58
50
Annemarie van der Stee
Burgum
1:05:10
51
Oda Sonsma
Grou
1:05:11
52
Lisa Anema-Brouwer
Sneek
1:05:21
53
Margreet Jousma
Leeuwarden
1:05:51
54
Martje de Boer
Herbaijum
1:08:45
ZNB, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Leeuwarden
40:26
2
Andrik Bolding
Leeuwarden
48:09
3
Willy Heidinga
Leeuwarden
48:12
4
Arnoud Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
50:46
5
Martin de Boer
Leeuwarden
51:19
6
Johan Lettink
Leeuwarden
57:38
7
Marieke van Schuppen
Wolvega
59:54
8
Tine Visser
Leeuwarden
1:00:41
9
Chantal moues
Stiens
1:01:19
10
Helga Boekhout
Leeuwarden
1:02:34
11
Sonja Poelstra
Hurdegaryp
1:04:49
12
Rigtje Boersma
Burgum
1:04:58
13
Lisa Anema-Brouwer
Sneek
1:05:21
14
Martje de Boer
Herbaijum
1:08:45
BEDRF, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Kramer
Friese Poort 1
35:02
2
Roelof Oostra
Fysio 058
35:10
3
Harry Wiersma
Fysio 058
36:09
4
Richard Kienstra
Fysio 058
37:22
5
Dick Wobbes
Fysio 058
37:39
6
Johannes van der Veen
Friese Poort 1
39:03
7
Ruben Muller
Friese Poort 1
39:44
8
Anton Kingma
Fysio 058
40:04
9
Rutger Wagenaar
Fysio 058
41:04
10
Johan Meinsma
Friese Poort 1
42:01
11
Menno Cramer
Gem Tytsjerksteradie
42:15
12
Jan van der Meij
Wonen NW Friesland
42:59
13
Cor van de Sluis
Friesland Zorgverzek
45:51
14
Hester Groenveld
Friese Poort 1
46:09
15
Patrick Noorman
Friese Poort 1
46:19
16
Henk Bos
Prov. Friesland
46:56
17
Ronald Arts
ITBB
47:46
18
Peter van der Burgh
Gem Tytsjerksteradie
48:50
19
Gerlof Gerlofsma
Wonen NW Friesland
48:58
20
Harm Andringa
Friesland Zorgverzek
49:33
21
Willem Seepma
Wonen NW Friesland
49:43
22
Susan Schaap
Gem Tytsjerksteradie
50:14
23
Robert Knoppers
Wonen NW Friesland
51:50
24
Doriene van der Kaaden
Maarsingh en van Ste
52:30
25
Anton Haitjema
ITBB
53:22
26
Edwin Beers
ITBB
53:23
27
Pascal de Boer
ITBB
53:42
28
Akke Tiemersma
Maarsingh en van Ste
53:43
29
Hotze Brouwer
Prov. Friesland
53:44
30
Jelmer Hiemstra
Prov. Friesland
53:44
31
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland Zorgverzek
54:31
32
Lia Oppewal
Maarsingh en van Ste
54:39
33
Agnes van der Meulen
Friese Poort 2
54:49
34
Tjitske van Lien
Friese Poort 2
58:00
35
Lammie van Engen
Maarsingh en van Ste
58:18
36
Jacco Veldman
Prov. Friesland
59:00
37
Joyce van Velzen
Friesland Zorgverzek
1:00:23
38
Linda Dekker
Friese Poort 2
1:00:36
39
Lametta Kalma
ITBB
1:00:53
40
Alyt Kloos
Friesland Zorgverzek
1:03:01
41
Marike Postma
Friese Poort 2
1:03:12
42
Tineke ter Brug
Friese Poort 2
1:04:01
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag, stuur een mail
naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
21-10-2014 22:45