Uitslagenlijst 79e Sloterplasloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 12 oktober 2014

JONGE, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
5:46
2
Fedor Musil
Phanos
5:51
3
Kiran Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
6:26
4
Karol Schopping
AAC
6:43
5
Samir Bennis
Uithoorn
6:46
6
Timo de Boer
Amsterdam
6:48
7
Jasper Kooter
AAC
6:54
8
Mick Beugelink
Amsterdam
6:55
9
Manolo Scheers
Duivendrecht
7:06
10
Hidde van Hekezen
Amsterdam
7:12
11
Rinse Heemskerk
Amsterdam
7:21
12
Mikolaj la manna Jerza
Amsterdam
7:28
13
Luc Jordan
Amsterdam
7:46
14
Jeffrey Witte
Amsterdam
7:53
15
Sjoerd van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
8:11
16
Rob Breed
Bussum
8:12
17
Oscar Ho
Amsterdam
8:23
18
Stan Lee
Amsterdam
8:40
19
Xavi Cheng
's-Gravenhage
8:40
20
Quinten Wu
Amsterdam
9:32
21
Terrence Wu
Amsterdam
9:33
22
Ethan Ko
Amsterdam
9:33
23
Edward van der Meer
Amsterdam
9:44
24
Nurah Zastrow
Amsterdam
10:14
25
Ayoub Bennis
Uithoorn
10:25
26
Oliver van der Meer
Amsterdam
10:26
27
Naim Amzdar
Amsterdam
10:27
28
Evan O'Callaghan
Amsterdam
12:26
29
Senne Engelen
Amsterdam
12:39
MEISJ, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Beugelink
AAC
5:59
2
Anouk Kempkes
AAC
6:16
3
Lara Vens
AAC
6:38
4
Ilse Boon
AAC
6:47
5
Aimee Abel
Feniks
6:56
6
Zoe Wijnands
Almere
7:14
7
Jasmijn Overweel
Amsterdam
7:18
8
Sacha de Boer
Amsterdam
7:23
9
Mandy. KooterIJweg
Zwanenburg
7:28
10
Manar Mohammadi
AAC
7:30
11
Charlotte Waszink
7:34
12
Mette Lakeman
Amsterdam
7:43
13
Sascha Musil
Amsterdam
8:05
14
Bridget Witte
Amsterdam
8:42
15
Marit van Hekezen
Amsterdam
8:46
16
Phaedra Smit
Amsterdam
8:57
17
Jaye Lee
Amsterdam
9:53
18
Hayley Cheng
's-Gravenhage
9:55
19
Fiona Ho
Amsterdam
12:27
20
Gaia Bungert
Amsterdam
12:48
21
Giulia Bungert
Amsterdam
12:50
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristian van Hemert
Amsterdam
18:53
2
Maarten Buiter
Amsterdam
19:12
3
Koen de Rooij
Startbaan
19:33
4
Jeroen Mulders
Amsterdam
19:35
5
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
19:46
6
Tim den Uyl
Amsterdam
19:58
7
Flip Steenis
Amsterdam
20:14
8
Jesse Plet
Amsterdam
20:21
9
Ivan Mettrop
Amsterdam
20:29
10
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
21:08
11
Paul Heesen
Amstelveen
21:20
12
Wouter van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
21:45
13
Armand Sol
Amsterdam
21:46
14
Ferry Zwerver
21:51
15
Mark van der Meulen
Amsterdam
21:52
16
Stephen op 't Veld
Amsterdam
22:08
17
Frank Kooter
Zwanenburg
22:13
18
IJse Draaijer
Amsterdam
22:37
19
Ron Wijnands
Almere
22:43
20
Rens Kannegieter
AV '23
22:45
21
Achraf Mohammadi
AAC
22:48
22
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
22:56
23
René van Zoolingen
Amsterdam
22:58
24
Jeroen Hofman
Amsterdam
22:59
25
Rafael Martínez
Amsterdam
23:03
26
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
23:37
27
Fred van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
23:41
28
Tom Koopman
Amstelveen
23:41
29
Rafy Khazraoui
AAC
23:43
30
Rachid .Lahri
Amsterdam
23:43
31
Alessio Ressa
Amsterdam
23:44
32
Robert Hoogeboom
Amsterdam
24:03
33
Steven Kistemaker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
24:04
34
Monne Sutorius
AV '23
24:41
35
Jona Draaijer
Amsterdam
24:56
36
Lou Daniel Hopman
Lijnden
25:06
37
Maarten Strasters
Amsterdam
25:08
38
Hein Smit
Amsterdam
25:51
39
Wouter Schouten
Amsterdam
25:52
40
Ab Winsemius
Amsterdam
26:02
41
Niels Nouwen
Amsterdam
26:03
42
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
26:13
43
Zeyed Osman
Benthuizen
26:14
44
Camil Mahdi
Amsterdam
26:19
45
Bert Bos
Amsterdam
26:19
46
Peter Hoogteijling
Badhoevedorp
27:08
47
Mark Cutler
Amsterdam
27:14
48
Joost Erftemeijer
Zwanenburg
27:16
49
Johan Abbink
Haarlem
27:30
50
Gerard Koeman
Amsterdam
27:37
51
Silvester Draaijer
Amsterdam
27:55
52
Fernado Huquett
Amsterdam
28:06
53
Peter Baas
Uithoorn
28:20
54
Tom Baars
De Kwakel
28:27
55
Patrick Evenwel
Aalsmeer
29:10
56
Sander Sint
Huizen
29:25
57
Paul Romer
Amsterdam
29:29
58
Arnoud Dokkum
Amsterdam
29:33
59
E. Lode
Amsterdam
29:45
60
Hanne Koole
Amsterdam
29:47
61
Roger van der Sluis
Badhoevedorp
30:03
62
Jacob Caro
Almere
30:12
63
Koen Durville
AAC
30:14
64
Toon Durville
Amsterdam
30:17
65
Hans Grit
Amsterdam
30:36
66
Roddy van der Maat
Amsterdam
30:41
67
Dico Hendriksen
Purmerend
30:59
68
Bas Peeters
Amsterdam
31:00
69
Paul Lokkerbol
Amsterdam
31:23
70
Eric Wahl
Amsterdam
32:32
71
Bart Baltus
Amsterdam
33:01
72
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
33:01
73
Martin Geers
Amsterdam
33:18
74
Marco Beenen
Amsterdam
33:43
75
Bruno van Moerkerken
Amsterdam
33:49
76
Farif Doest
Amsterdam
34:25
77
Koos Bouterse
Hillegom
36:44
78
Jaap Noorda
Amsterdam
37:22
79
Ed Bergraaf
Amsterdam
47:53
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurien Buffart
Phanos
18:55
2
Martien Schols
Phanos
21:03
3
Dieuwertje Bax
Amsterdam
21:37
4
Marjoleine Dokkum
Amsterdam
22:29
5
Martijn de Mink
Almere
22:31
6
Gadiza Saaidi
Phanos
22:37
7
Nathalie Bartels
AAC
23:09
8
Lisa Bos
Phanos
23:13
9
Eva Boomgaard
Almere
23:54
10
Gees van der Schoor
Amsterdam
24:07
11
Cindy Koomen
Phanos
24:10
12
Remke Reith
Phanos
24:56
13
Manon van Stein
Amsterdam
25:13
14
Emma Oliver
Amsterdam
25:19
15
Kyra ten Pas
Amsterdam
25:19
16
Rosa Westra
AAC
25:33
17
Geke Overvliet
Amsterdam
25:44
18
Wieneke Veekamp
Amsterdam
25:55
19
Yasmin de Groot
Amsterdam
26:22
20
Jackie Johnson
Amsterdam
26:41
21
Tamara Ertner
Amsterdam
26:48
22
Aafke Gaartman
Amsterdam
26:51
23
Aya Mohammadi
AAC
27:04
24
Leonie Broeders
Amsterdam
27:13
25
Juliet Cutler
Amsterdam
27:15
26
Esma Mahdi
Amsterdam
27:16
27
Jeanet Benningshof
Almere
27:27
28
Alesha Louis
Amsterdam
27:32
29
José bomers
Wolvega
27:39
30
Marlieke Peter
Amsterdam
27:54
31
Lieve Draaijer
Amsterdam
27:55
32
Marjolijn Kruijt
Amsterdam
28:15
33
Sara immel
Badhoevedorp
28:18
34
Caroline Ruighaver
Badhoevedorp
28:33
35
Inna Maslenitsina
Amsterdam
29:03
36
Sharon Nieuwstadt
Almere
29:04
37
Martine Schutten
Amsterdam
29:06
38
Annemieke van de Koppe
Badhoevedorp
29:09
39
Lianne Boot
Utrecht
29:10
40
Elissa Stam
Amstelveen
29:12
41
Anna van Strien-Windga
Amsterdam
29:15
42
Lidy Moerbeek
Amsterdam
29:20
43
Nikita Foe
Amsterdam
29:26
44
Marleen Foe
Dutch Runners
29:26
45
Marijke Cieremans
Amsterdam
29:33
46
Marieke Schroor
Amsterdam
29:34
47
Nina Rijnierse
Amsterdam
29:35
48
Nagthaly Oleana
Amsterdam
30:01
49
Judith Klute
Amsterdam
30:02
50
Barbara Brons
Amsterdam
30:03
51
Karin Groot
IJmuiden
30:06
52
Sarah Sieders
Amsterdam
30:23
53
Grethe de Witt
Amsterdam
30:26
54
Margreet Hoffmann
Badhoevedorp
30:37
55
Elsa van der Rijken
Amsterdam
30:39
56
Peggy Maelens
Amsterdam
30:42
57
Marjolein van der Veen
30:59
58
Cindy van Gastel
31:03
59
Ana Lopez Swinkels
Amsterdam
31:15
60
Yasmine Lahri
AAC
31:21
61
Cindy Stijger
Amsterdam
31:26
62
Claire Hilbrink
Amsterdam
31:28
63
Romy Immel
Badhoevedorp
31:29
64
Anouk Brentjes
Ermelo
31:41
65
Carla Sijbesma
Harderwijk
31:41
66
Marja Bax
Amsterdam
31:43
67
Marijke Tromp
Amsterdam
32:12
68
Carmen Berger
Amsterdam
32:20
69
Anneco van Osselen
Amsterdam
32:31
70
Fran Taihuttu
Amsterdam
33:25
71
Yvonne Nassar
33:51
72
Susan Heuvelman
Huizen
34:12
73
Claudia de Jong
Haarlem
34:24
74
Tessa Middelbosch
Amsterdam
34:24
75
Chris Streefland
Almere
34:24
76
Nicolette de Vos
34:52
77
Floortje Bakkeren
34:53
78
Jeannette Schuil
Wormer
34:55
79
Nicole Vd Sluis
Badhoevedorp
35:22
80
Rebecca Lindner
35:24
81
Susana Bijtelaar
Purmerend
35:26
82
Agatka Vaessen
Haarlem
35:28
83
Dewi Sari
Amsterdam
35:57
84
Leann vreeman
Amsterdam
36:41
85
Cannenburg 36
Amsterdam
37:21
86
Lotte Fondse
Amsterdam
37:21
87
Marloes Vleeschouwer
Amsterdam
37:42
88
Lisette Smit
Amsterdam
37:45
89
Liecke Geers
Amsterdam
38:03
90
Kirsty Vernooij-Sondaa
Amsterdam
38:13
91
Ana Maksimovic
Rotterdam
42:54
92
Mildred Nijhove
Amsterdam
47:52
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas ten Dam
AV '23
33:32
33:32
2
Jeroen van de Weijer
Phanos
35:49
35:48
3
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
36:23
36:22
4
Nathan Bade
Hellas
36:34
36:33
5
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
37:28
37:24
6
Joost Stoffels
Amsterdam
38:19
38:16
7
Carlos Verdu
Amsterdam
38:25
38:22
8
Jeffrey So
AV '23
38:31
38:29
9
Srephen Versteeg
Amsterdam
39:01
38:59
10
Devi Brands
Amsterdam
39:24
39:20
11
Martijn Bakker
Broek in Waterland
39:26
39:24
12
Carlos Duran
Amsterdam
39:36
39:33
13
Gerben Broens
Amsterdam
39:36
39:33
14
Tom Lempers
Amsterdam
39:37
39:34
15
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
39:45
39:41
16
Frits Gijsman
Phanos
39:49
39:41
17
Stefan van der Zijde
Amsterdam
39:53
39:49
18
Tim Frijters
Amsterdam
40:02
39:55
19
Jason Chronis
Amsterdam
40:01
39:59
20
Karel van den Oever
Amsterdam
40:39
40:31
21
Koen van Kuijk
Amsterdam
41:02
40:57
22
Mark van den Berg
Phanos
41:09
41:02
23
Wouter Weerkamp
Utrecht
41:24
41:15
24
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
41:19
41:17
25
Marijn Hendriks
Amsterdam
41:37
41:30
26
Frank van Voorst
Amsterdam
41:45
41:42
27
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
41:55
41:49
28
Gerald Malenstein
Phanos
42:03
41:55
29
Thomas Keijzer
Amsterdam
42:32
42:27
30
Conno du Fosse
avVN
42:30
42:28
31
Santino Saparuwé
43:30
43:25
32
Arjan Bomkamp
Amsterdam
43:41
43:33
33
Koen Schalkwijk
Malden
43:46
43:34
34
Tom Verbeek
Amsterdam
43:49
43:41
35
Rutger de Jong
Amsterdam
43:59
43:50
36
Paul Mulder
Amsterdam
43:54
43:51
37
Ewout Kalkman
Amsterdam
44:11
43:58
38
Sander Jansen
Amsterdam
44:09
44:03
39
Daniel Reijerkerk
Amsterdam
44:13
44:03
40
Michiel Hollander
44:17
44:04
41
Dennis Schipper
Feniks
44:29
44:14
42
Miren van der Reijden
44:32
44:20
43
Robert Siertsema
Amsterdam
44:31
44:22
44
Kristiaan Hoogland
Amsterdam
44:39
44:23
45
Thomas Oosterkamp
Amsterdam
44:41
44:26
46
Gert Westerbroek
Amsterdam
44:35
44:28
47
Sander Scholten
44:47
44:34
48
Lennart Kerssens
Amsterdam
44:50
44:38
49
Tobias Wesselius
Amsterdam
45:02
44:47
50
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
45:09
44:57
51
Tijmen Hupkens
Haarlem
45:21
45:06
52
Jos Wiersma
Amstelveen
45:25
45:07
53
Dirk Jan Stenvers
45:38
45:15
54
Nestor Tejero
Amsterdam
45:30
45:16
55
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
45:34
45:27
56
Jack Saint Clair
45:47
45:36
57
Lennert Salomé
Amsterdam
45:54
45:47
58
Maurice Lozekoot
Almere
46:04
45:49
59
Menco Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
46:10
45:53
60
Ties Laarakker
Amsterdam
46:28
46:16
61
Ralph Severijns
Amsterdam
46:57
46:33
62
Tom van Ravensberg
Amsterdam
47:00
46:43
63
Henk Peterse
Amsterdam
47:18
46:46
64
Sander Brentjes
Amsterdam
47:11
46:56
65
Jorick Scheerens
Amsterdam
47:12
46:56
66
Achir Pangat
Ede Gld
47:24
47:04
67
Aart Bastmeijs
Amsterdam
47:33
47:07
68
Kodjo Eklou
Amsterdam
47:44
47:27
69
Enzo Greco
Amsterdam
47:49
47:33
70
Bart Koopman
Amsterdam
48:15
47:43
71
Maxim Willemse
Amsterdam
48:00
47:44
72
Michiel Koorn
Dutch Runners
47:48
47:45
73
Bauke Buikstra
Amsterdam
48:30
47:58
74
Koen de Graaf
Utrecht
48:27
48:01
75
Matti van der Gronde
Amsterdam
48:28
48:02
76
Bart Rietdijk
Amsterdam
48:34
48:15
77
Jip Samhoud
Amsterdam
48:31
48:22
78
Pascal Schoon
Amsterdam
49:18
48:41
79
Wart Kool
Tiel
49:04
48:41
80
Tim Cardol
Amsterdam
49:00
48:45
81
Ruben Verduin
Amsterdam
49:11
48:45
82
Wesley van Zetten
Zoetermeer
49:21
48:54
83
Thijs Jung
Amsterdam
49:24
49:05
84
Steven Groenendaal
Weesp
49:25
49:05
85
Dave Koomen
Amsterdam
49:46
49:26
86
Jan-Willem Ebbelaar
Amsterdam
49:41
49:28
87
Hasib Rana
Amsterdam
50:05
49:40
88
Frank Zandbergen
Amsterdam
50:26
49:53
89
Michael de Vries
Amsterdam
50:40
50:06
90
Tijmen ter Veen
Amsterdam
50:22
50:08
91
Danny Tol
Volendam
50:50
50:28
92
Nico dwidjono
Amsterdam
51:06
50:35
93
Julien chatel
Amsterdam
51:07
50:36
94
Maurice Hurkmans
Amsterdam
51:49
51:22
95
David Lamot
Wageningen
51:57
51:32
96
Thijs Velthorst
Amsterdam
51:55
51:39
97
Kees-Jan van der Weijd
Amsterdam
52:22
51:59
98
Job van Oostrum
Amsterdam
53:15
52:13
99
Patriek Pfennings
Amsterdam
52:53
52:17
100
Djaja Ottenhof
Amsterdam
52:50
52:26
101
Raymond Hohle
Almere
52:45
52:27
102
Lino de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:01
53:13
103
Erwin Muhren
Naarden
54:04
53:28
104
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
54:02
53:31
105
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
54:03
53:31
106
Bastiaan Schultz
Badhoevedorp
54:27
53:34
107
Jan Willem van den Heu
Amsterdam
54:37
54:16
108
Tristan van Vlodrop
Amsterdam
55:07
54:16
109
Erwin Butter
Beverwijk
55:23
54:42
110
Jildo Sterk
Amsterdam
55:27
54:46
111
Stefan Awad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:50
55:04
112
Daniel Smit
56:48
56:01
113
Kjell Leknes
Amsterdam
58:00
57:19
114
Tim de Boer
Laren Nh
59:08
58:00
115
Wim Verra
1:03:22
1:02:52
116
Cor Sluijter
Amsterdam
1:04:53
1:03:58
117
Paul Veenhof
Amsterdam
1:08:07
1:07:12
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Grooten
Atos
34:16
34:16
2
Cornelis chatziioannou
Passaat
35:17
35:15
3
Paul Waszink
Phanos
35:22
35:21
4
Patrick Moeskops
Hylas
36:44
36:43
5
Bram el Hadji
De Spartaan
37:07
37:06
6
Laurens van Kessel
Running Holland vere
38:03
38:02
7
Allard Zoetman
KAV Holland
39:05
39:03
8
Jaroslaw Prabucki
Phanos
39:28
39:26
9
Paul Lalley
Haarlem
39:46
39:40
10
René van Eden
Almere
39:57
39:54
11
Casper Hopman
Running Holland vere
40:22
40:21
12
Abdelkader Benali
Amsterdam
41:30
41:25
13
Hans Bouman
Amsterdam
41:35
41:31
14
Daniel Oosterwaal
Amsterdam
41:58
41:52
15
Jeroen Mirck
Amsterdam
42:10
42:03
16
Tomas Scheen
Amsterdam
42:22
42:19
17
Marc Willems
Phanos
42:23
42:23
18
Ilje vd Ploeg
Amsterdam
43:36
43:19
19
Ramon Gulikers
Amsterdam
43:43
43:23
20
Christjan Knijff
Amsterdam
43:52
43:37
21
Hugo Burger
Amsterdam
43:49
43:37
22
Anne Vermeulen
Vijfhuizen
43:58
43:53
23
Rogier Maas
Amsterdam
44:17
44:06
24
Pieter Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
44:42
44:33
25
Ron Steur
44:52
44:43
26
Harald van Gils
Amsterdam
45:01
44:49
27
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:04
44:52
28
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
45:34
45:28
29
Ton van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
45:48
45:31
30
Matty van Ewijk
Amsterdam
45:45
45:35
31
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
46:09
46:01
32
Bart Kerkhof
Weesp
46:32
46:18
33
Mart Sterken
46:40
46:31
34
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
46:42
46:32
35
Adrian van de Ven
Amsterdam
46:50
46:33
36
Egbert van der Meer
Amsterdam
47:02
46:46
37
Martijn van der Weerd
Amsterdam
47:17
46:59
38
Daniele Besana
47:20
47:01
39
Jan-Chris lefering
Amsterdam
47:14
47:03
40
Stephan Elferink
Amsterdam
47:23
47:04
41
Gerben Verstegen
Amsterdam
47:26
47:05
42
Farid Bennis
Uithoorn
47:22
47:07
43
Jeroen de Jong
Badhoevedorp
47:31
47:11
44
Gurnu Abert
Amsterdam
47:34
47:24
45
Rene Bod
Amsterdam
47:57
47:40
46
Olaf de Jong de Haas
Almere
47:55
47:41
47
Rachindra chote
Amsterdam
48:10
47:41
48
Mark Prins
47:58
47:44
49
Marc Weel
Uithoorn
48:13
47:49
50
Joffrey van der Vliet
Amsterdam
48:15
47:57
51
Frans Kooiman
Amsterdam
48:20
47:57
52
Rami Hirzalla
Amsterdam
48:21
48:01
53
Roel van Haeff
Amsterdam
48:25
48:04
54
George Janssen
Amsterdam
48:50
48:28
55
Vincent Elzinga
Amsterdam
48:57
48:36
56
Eric Langbroek
Badhoevedorp
49:02
48:42
57
Erik Radius
Amsterdam
49:09
48:48
58
Robin Kuipers
Badhoevedorp
49:17
48:59
59
Timothy Bohte
Amsterdam
49:42
49:17
60
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
49:59
49:41
61
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
50:39
50:04
62
Peter Sijbesma
Harderwijk
50:22
50:06
63
Joost van der Meer
Santpoort-Noord
50:51
50:28
64
Rob van Haaren
Amsterdam
50:53
50:35
65
Maarten Diemel
Amsterdam
51:00
50:36
66
Peter Nagtegaal
Santpoort-Noord
51:15
50:51
67
Roel Bakx
Amsterdam
51:32
51:01
68
Harald de Jong
Amsterdam
51:27
51:05
69
Jan Aleman
51:45
51:22
70
Ron Andriessen
Uithoorn
51:51
51:28
71
Wilco de Ruiter
Hilversum
51:47
51:32
72
Tim van der Rijken
Amsterdam
52:10
51:40
73
Arno Renes
Amsterdam
53:07
52:41
74
Pieter van Musschenbro
Amsterdam
53:54
53:19
75
Garrick Jansen
Amsterdam
54:01
53:33
76
Jochem Visser
Amsterdam
54:07
53:43
77
Yorick Meefout
Amsterdam
54:44
54:02
78
Vincent van Stijn
54:55
54:15
79
John van Trigt
Diemen
54:49
54:19
80
Guido Meij
Amsterdam
55:02
54:23
81
Robert van den Belt
Amsterdam
55:26
54:45
82
Maarten Wolzak
Amsterdam
55:51
54:47
83
Rob Dörr
Running Holland
56:11
55:34
84
Jurriaan van Teunenbro
Amsterdam
56:21
55:36
85
Marcel Kuijper
Amsterdam
57:33
56:47
86
Eric Bijtelaar
Purmerend
58:16
57:35
87
Stephen Couttes
Amsterdam
59:37
58:55
88
Mo Taira Idrissi
Amsterdam
59:44
59:01
89
Carl de Boois
Amsterdam
1:00:05
59:16
90
Michell Poulina
Amsterdam
1:00:39
1:00:07
91
Iwan Daniëls
Amsterdam
1:01:27
1:00:46
92
Maarten Blesgraaf
Amsterdam
1:01:49
1:01:02
93
Deveny Lo-a-foe
Amsterdam
1:03:16
1:02:41
94
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:05:03
1:04:18
95
Jeppe van Tricht
Amsterdam
1:05:54
1:05:06
96
Neil Webers
Amsterdam
1:08:16
1:07:22
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
36:57
36:56
2
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
38:17
38:15
3
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
38:24
38:22
4
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
39:53
39:51
5
Teunis Verhoek
Diemen
40:24
40:15
6
Maarten van der Meer
Amsterdam
40:19
40:18
7
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
40:41
40:37
8
Erik Baijards
AV '23
41:34
41:28
9
Jeen Kempenaar
Phanos
41:33
41:32
10
Doram van den Berg
Amsterdam
41:37
41:33
11
Frank Nijs
Amsterdam
42:38
42:32
12
Michiel Kooreman
42:52
42:41
13
Hein Stolle
Amsterdam
42:46
42:41
14
Martin Geerders
Amsterdam
42:45
42:43
15
Reggy Rumawatine
AAA
42:57
42:49
16
Hans-Peter Ligthart
AAC
42:51
42:49
17
Jochem van Hal
AV '23
43:12
43:07
18
Andres van Beek
Amsterdam
43:27
43:16
19
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
44:01
43:53
20
Walter Ritmeijer
AV '23
44:24
44:20
21
Steven Kempkes
Amsterdam
44:39
44:27
22
Olvert-Jan Lap
Diemen
44:57
44:47
23
Martin van Dijk
Amsterdam
45:35
45:23
24
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:37
45:26
25
Ton Tijssen
45:43
45:36
26
Marc van Maanen
Velserbroek
46:12
45:55
27
Hendrik v.d.Vegt
Amsterdam
46:29
46:15
28
Abdel Essaghir
Almere
47:07
46:53
29
Erik Klein Wolterink
Amsterdam
47:38
47:16
30
John Hammond
Amsterdam
47:30
47:21
31
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
48:27
48:06
32
Paul Coesel
Velserbroek
48:25
48:08
33
Hans P Jak
Amsterdam
49:02
48:42
34
Jan Kooy
Running Holland vere
49:04
48:42
35
Erik Holthuis
Amsterdam
49:16
48:49
36
Meijer van der Hagen
Amsterdam
49:28
49:07
37
Stefan Put
Hardloopclub Amsterd
49:28
49:07
38
Marco Delil
Amsterdam
49:36
49:17
39
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
49:27
49:19
40
Wil van der Reijden
49:37
49:24
41
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
49:59
49:26
42
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
50:08
49:42
43
Rudolf Wierenga
Amsterdam
49:53
49:47
44
Hans de Visser
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
52:03
51:24
45
Peter de Haan
Gouda
51:51
51:26
46
Frans Mulder
Amsterdam
51:47
51:34
47
Paul Bloemendaal
Amsterdam
52:12
52:00
48
Eric Wiersma
Team 10
52:51
52:32
49
Guido Jong
53:08
52:44
50
Huub van Vliet
Amsterdam
53:38
53:08
51
Thomas Lenden
53:44
53:17
52
Redouane Ouachou
Amsterdam
53:43
53:27
53
Luc Dieriks
Amsterdam
54:20
53:58
54
Joop Faure
Atos
54:16
53:59
55
Igor van Vlodrop
Amsterdam
55:10
54:19
56
Rik Langedijk
Amsterdam
54:54
54:23
57
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amsterdam
55:15
54:41
58
Roland Muller
Diemen
56:05
55:35
59
Michel van Soest
Almere
56:51
56:06
60
Mark Joosten
Dutch Runners
57:11
56:23
61
Patric van Beek
Amsterdam
58:20
57:44
62
Frank Sengers
Amsterdam
59:55
59:21
63
Arno de Goede
Amsterdam
1:00:17
59:26
64
Nico Busker
Almere
59:57
59:33
65
Marc van Os
Amsterdam
1:01:49
1:00:56
66
André wieringa
Huizen
1:01:46
1:01:04
67
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:02:45
1:01:43
68
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
1:03:19
1:02:22
69
Olmedo Correa Gonzales
Amsterdam
1:04:03
1:03:02
70
Correa Gonzales Guille
Amstelveen
1:04:10
1:03:10
71
Dennis Janssen
Halfweg Nh
1:05:17
1:04:27
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Smet
Phanos
37:41
37:40
2
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
38:30
38:28
3
Pieter Iedema
AAC
38:34
38:33
4
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
38:39
38:38
5
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
39:01
38:59
6
Oscar Smit
avVN
39:29
39:28
7
Gerard Versteeg
Amsterdam
40:03
39:58
8
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
41:44
41:38
9
Wout Bosch
avVN
42:07
42:06
10
Peter Zwart
Atos
43:13
43:06
11
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
44:17
44:15
12
Bob Renkema
Phanos
44:54
44:52
13
Tom van Breukelen
Phanos
45:00
44:57
14
Reza Salehi
Almere
45:30
45:20
15
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
46:26
46:21
16
Gerard Blees
avVN
47:41
47:31
17
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
47:47
47:44
18
Polly den Tenter
Nistelrode
48:03
47:50
19
Koos vd Berg
Amsterdam
48:31
48:05
20
Anne de Visser
Diemen
49:48
49:21
21
Arthur Pardieck
Amsterdam
49:57
49:32
22
Peter Faassen
Amsterdam
50:05
49:45
23
Rob ten Pas
Amsterdam
50:00
49:47
24
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
50:05
49:51
25
Coen Terbrack
Amstelveen
50:41
50:14
26
Rob de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:02
50:16
27
Henk Bode
Almere
52:03
51:24
28
Henk Schmitz
Lycurgus
52:08
52:00
29
Leon Manet
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
52:32
52:01
30
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
52:21
52:10
31
Bert Brink
Amsterdam
52:57
52:28
32
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
53:03
52:36
33
Paul Petit
Almere
53:28
52:58
34
Wilbert Tollenaar
Amsterdam
53:40
53:01
35
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
53:58
53:19
36
Nico Brugman
Kudelstaart
54:08
53:39
37
Bernard Broodbakker
Amsterdam
55:08
54:25
38
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
54:53
54:26
39
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
55:12
54:39
40
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
55:39
55:06
41
Jerome Kesaulij
Amsterdam
56:19
55:31
42
Frans Levelt
avVN
56:34
55:51
43
Jan Potharst
Amstelveen
57:47
56:44
44
Peter Hoogervorst
Amsterdam
58:22
57:49
45
Frans Lems
Hardloopclub Amsterd
58:44
58:10
46
Robert van Hooff
Amsterdam
58:58
58:13
47
Jack Horneman
avVN
59:16
58:25
48
Henk Keizer
Almere
59:04
58:27
49
Mario Hanepen
Amsterdam
1:00:25
59:23
50
Mohamed el bouk
Amsterdam
59:56
59:45
51
Ge Pool
Amsterdam
1:01:53
1:00:54
52
Hans Nijenmanting
Dutch Runners
1:02:25
1:01:41
53
Mo Kasan
avVN
1:03:57
1:02:57
54
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
1:03:53
1:03:02
55
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:05:56
1:05:10
56
Olaf Sopakuwa
Waddinxveen
1:07:37
1:06:39
57
Maarten Kuijten
Amsterdam
1:09:45
1:08:51
58
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:10:38
1:09:42
59
Frans Betjoenswae
Amsterdam
1:22:56
1:21:56
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie van den Haak
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:47
40:43
2
Josine Siedenburg
Phanos
44:17
44:08
3
Chantal van Schaik
Diemen
46:48
46:32
4
Ghyta Denz
AV '23
46:47
46:42
5
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
48:21
48:15
6
Anne Bertrand
Diemen
48:49
48:22
7
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
48:28
48:23
8
Chantal Pleune
Phanos
48:41
48:37
9
Anneloes van Brummelen
Amsterdam
49:13
48:46
10
Marleen Janson
Leiden
49:20
49:03
11
Evelien Makkus
Haarlem
49:34
49:18
12
Sanne Scheffer
Amsterdam
50:02
49:33
13
Minou Moenis
Amsterdam
50:03
49:44
14
Iris v.d. Scheer
Amsterdam
50:14
49:48
15
Joyce-Lou van Ras
50:05
49:53
16
Justine Warmerdam
Amsterdam
50:26
49:53
17
Lieke Muhren
Amsterdam
50:44
50:08
18
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Utrecht
50:45
50:09
19
Josine Verhoeven
Amsterdam
51:18
50:50
20
Anne Schellekens
Amsterdam
51:35
51:06
21
Anne Duijvestein
Amsterdam
51:35
51:06
22
Vera Brugman
AV Aalsmeer
51:55
51:26
23
Jessica Kamp
Amsterdam
52:06
51:34
24
Lourdes Martin
Amsterdam
52:29
51:44
25
Anne Hakkert
Amsterdam
52:23
51:51
26
Maaike Rutten
52:47
52:24
27
Maritza van den Berg
Amsterdam
52:57
52:32
28
Maartje Dijkers
Running Holland
53:35
53:01
29
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:56
53:22
30
Lute Kaales
Amsterdam
54:10
53:35
31
Floor Rinsma
Amsterdam
54:46
54:09
32
Wendy Hillenbrand
Phanos
54:53
54:23
33
Katolina Dijkstra
Amsterdam
55:27
54:46
34
Nicolette Broekman
Amsterdam
55:33
54:57
35
Sharon van Elteren
Phanos
55:12
55:03
36
Jette Reij
Amsterdam
55:49
55:14
37
Katherina Diaz
Amsterdam
56:28
55:28
38
Dimphy Rutten
Amsterdam
56:21
55:39
39
Rosan Rinsma
Utrecht
56:22
55:45
40
Irene Krijgsman
Amsterdam
56:22
55:45
41
Veronica Estevez Closa
Amsterdam
56:42
55:57
42
Shiva Zanoli
Hilversum
56:48
56:08
43
Dianne Raphaela
Amstelveen
56:50
56:09
44
Susanne lakeman
Amsterdam
56:56
56:11
45
Lonneke Los
Velserbroek
57:01
56:17
46
Marleen Zwemmer
Amsterdam
56:53
56:22
47
Daniëlle Timmerman
Amsterdam
56:57
56:26
48
Desiree Offerman
Haarlem
57:18
56:33
49
Tessa van der Weijden
Aalsmeer
57:23
56:39
50
Mariam Azgzaou
Amsterdam
57:23
56:52
51
Ilse Heeremans
Amsterdam
58:13
57:43
52
Lucy van Hilten
Amsterdam
58:20
57:44
53
Lieke Willemsen
Amsterdam
58:19
57:50
54
Janice Cadahing
Amsterdam
58:37
57:54
55
Rosa Thewessem
Amsterdam
59:11
58:08
56
Mieke Reij
58:46
58:12
57
Sofie Adriaanse
Amsterdam
59:20
58:41
58
Christiane Möller
Amsterdam
59:20
58:41
59
Cornelie van der Most
Amsterdam
59:37
58:57
60
Melisa Bel
Amsterdam
59:56
59:14
61
Esther Lunenborg
Amsterdam
59:48
59:16
62
Mijke de Jong
Amsterdam
59:57
59:17
63
Tamara Sequeiros
Amsterdam
1:01:07
1:00:25
64
Jessica Jensen-Antonij
Amsterdam
1:01:04
1:00:28
65
Natalia Eijpe
Hilversum
1:01:49
1:01:09
66
Iris Rodijk
Amsterdam
1:02:03
1:01:15
67
Francis Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:02:03
1:01:27
68
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
1:02:16
1:01:41
69
Lisette de Haart
1:02:42
1:01:55
70
Eva van Cooten
Amsterdam
1:03:28
1:02:43
71
Willemijn Smit
Amsterdam
1:03:34
1:02:50
72
ME Calderón Rueda
Amsterdam
1:03:07
1:02:50
73
Britt Lenting
Amsterdam
1:06:38
1:05:42
74
Karin Koopmans
Amsterdam
1:06:53
1:06:07
75
Patricia Keijner
Amsterdam
1:07:37
1:06:38
76
Rosalie Belder
1:08:01
1:07:11
77
Ka van der Zon
Amsterdam
1:08:15
1:07:16
78
Myrte walenberg
Amsterdam
1:09:30
1:08:33
79
Aretha Ceder
Haarlem
1:09:50
1:08:52
80
Sybrich Zwiers
Amsterdam
1:10:40
1:09:42
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Haakma
Atos
43:21
43:16
2
Lorna Wilson
Phanos
44:22
44:16
3
Wies Schellart
Startbaan
45:22
45:15
4
Aileen Alblas
Phanos
45:49
45:37
5
Izabella Jordan
Phanos
47:34
47:26
6
Carolien de Rooij
Amsterdam
47:56
47:43
7
Ruth Langemeijer
Amsterdam
48:16
47:54
8
Andrea Aquina
AV '23
48:52
48:45
9
Debora Vente
Duivendrecht
50:09
49:49
10
Louise Wilcocks
Amsterdam
52:48
52:20
11
Catarina Callou
AV '23
53:05
52:36
12
Tracey Winstone
Amsterdam
53:34
53:09
13
Nicolette pappot
Vinkeveen
54:02
53:35
14
Sanne Stoeltie
Running Holland
54:02
53:40
15
Sacha Hesse
Vinkeveen
54:06
53:40
16
Tess de jong
Kortenhoef
54:20
53:50
17
Evelien Bode
Amsterdam
54:40
54:01
18
Annegien Kok
Amsterdam
54:41
54:07
19
Marije Meeuwes
AV '23
54:46
54:19
20
Jantien Houweling
Amsterdam
55:07
54:28
21
Tiffany van der Meer
Amsterdam
56:04
55:18
22
Rosan van Wilgenburg
Amsterdam
56:03
55:19
23
Carla Brooijmans
Amsterdam
56:46
56:11
24
Heidi van der Velde
Hoogkarspel
57:17
56:20
25
Diana Poensgen
57:12
56:25
26
Petra Jongenelen
Santpoort-Noord
57:17
56:33
27
Krista Heije
Almere
57:16
56:38
28
Iris Jongenelen
Hoofddorp
58:03
57:19
29
Merel Thijink
Amsterdam
58:00
57:20
30
Margo Biallosterski
Amsterdam
57:40
57:22
31
Willemijn van de Laar
Amsterdam
59:40
58:53
32
Sandra van Vliet
De Hoef
59:56
59:27
33
Ariette Uiterwaal
Amsterdam
1:02:26
1:01:30
34
Rachel de Vries
Amstelveen
1:02:05
1:01:32
35
Evonne O'Callaghan
Amsterdam
1:02:37
1:01:42
36
Margi Kirschenmann
Amsterdam
1:02:38
1:01:49
37
Vjerana Spajac
Amsterdam
1:03:14
1:02:32
38
Lineke van Harten
Amsterdam
1:03:39
1:02:46
39
Vilja Machgielsen
Amsterdam
1:04:32
1:03:37
40
Claudia parun
Amsterdam
1:04:59
1:04:21
41
Palizza Heuvelman
Amsterdam
1:05:59
1:05:07
42
Dora Sunaryo
Amsterdam
1:06:04
1:05:47
43
Gwen Engelen
Amsterdam
1:08:16
1:07:22
44
Ine Stultjens
Amsterdam
1:08:16
1:07:22
45
Fione Groen
Amsterdam
1:09:24
1:08:32
46
Sandy Utterberg
Amsterdam
1:09:36
1:08:42
47
Ps Cheng
Amsterdam
1:12:41
1:11:51
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije lafleur
Amsterdam
43:36
43:25
2
Christine Tanguy
Startbaan
44:09
44:02
3
Angeniet Gillissen
Amsterdam
45:26
45:12
4
Lia Nijskens
Amsterdam
52:48
52:23
5
Froukje Anne Karsten
Amsterdam
53:24
52:49
6
Petra Delil-Wolzak
Amsterdam
53:35
53:15
7
Hennie Abels
Amsterdam
54:39
54:05
8
Marleen Keijlard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
54:47
54:14
9
Machteld Slagt
AV '23
55:01
54:33
10
Irma van Kampen
Amsterdam
55:13
54:45
11
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
56:35
55:59
12
Elisabeth Bootsma
Amsterdam
56:28
56:10
13
Barbara Verhallen
Amsterdam
56:56
56:18
14
Els Eijkelboom
Amsterdam
57:20
56:34
15
Alida Reuvekamp
Amsterdam
57:52
57:04
16
Mariette Steevens
Phanos
58:15
57:19
17
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
58:59
58:02
18
Leslie Kramer
Amsterdam
59:49
59:11
19
Jake Hoed
Amsterdam
1:00:10
59:26
20
Auk Dijkstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:00:22
59:27
21
Sandra Pastoor
Amsterdam
1:00:25
59:39
22
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:00:43
59:55
23
Lisette van Scharrenbu
Amsterdam
1:00:47
1:00:00
24
Sandra Smeekes
Amsterdam
1:01:05
1:00:17
25
Ageeth Geus
Zaandam
1:01:39
1:00:58
26
Annemarie van den Hove
Amsterdam
1:02:19
1:01:30
27
Jeannet Stolte
Amsterdam
1:02:08
1:01:32
28
Marja Kamp
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:02:04
29
José Geurten
Amsterdam
1:03:21
1:02:37
30
Wendy Wenting
Amsterdam
1:03:47
1:02:56
31
June Schram
Amstelveen
1:05:38
1:04:42
32
Sandra van Driest
Amsterdam
1:05:58
1:05:18
33
Rosa Ixcot
Purmerend
1:07:13
1:06:21
34
Iris van Pareen
Almere
1:07:40
1:06:49
35
Shirley Keijner
Almere
1:13:32
1:12:33
36
Saskia Gelderblom
Amsterdam
1:18:57
1:18:24
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
44:08
43:59
2
Nel Oversteegen
Phanos
51:02
50:32
3
Marijke Stolk
Phanos
52:05
51:35
4
Gabrielle Limonard
AV '23
52:10
51:43
5
Liesbeth Foekens
Hardloopclub Amsterd
53:51
53:20
6
Miek Greebe
Amsterdam
54:17
53:45
7
Marianne Ijnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
54:33
54:00
8
Marijke Denz
AV '23
54:08
54:02
9
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
55:02
54:35
10
Josan Kers
Amsterdam
56:31
56:03
11
Claudio A Faedi
Amsterdam
58:43
57:44
12
Ingrid Petit
Almere
58:42
58:12
13
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:00:06
59:23
14
Annet van der Sluys Ve
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:00:28
59:32
15
Gre Bertelkamp
Amsterdam
1:01:52
1:01:11
16
Tineke de Jong
Amsterdam
1:02:12
1:01:16
17
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
1:02:46
1:01:53
18
Wanda Boonstra
Amsterdam
1:02:44
1:01:56
19
Liesbet de Galan
Badhoevedorp
1:12:48
1:11:55
20
Arcelita Liquete
Amsterdam
1:21:59
1:21:08
www.uitslagen.nl
21-10-2014 15:01