Uitslagenlijst Asics Duinentrail Schoorl

Schoorl - Zondag 12 oktober 2014

VRO12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van Lierop
Schagen
58:13
58:12
2
Kim Berger
Warmenhuizen
1:05:37
1:05:33
3
Iris Jönsthövel
Delft
1:05:47
1:05:21
4
Margret Koster
Venhuizen
1:08:16
1:08:13
5
Sigrid Diemeer
Heemskerk
1:09:40
1:09:40
6
Yda van Oosten-Smets
's-Gravenhage
1:09:58
1:09:51
7
Isabelle Mulder
Heemskerk
1:10:02
1:09:37
8
Dasa Majcen
Delft
1:10:55
1:10:27
9
Monique Horio
Broek op Langedijk
1:12:07
1:11:25
10
Rini Sunder
Delft
1:12:42
1:12:08
11
Marjolijn Renshoff
Hilversum
1:12:47
1:12:11
12
Jacqueline van Vliet
Zaltbommel
1:12:52
1:12:48
13
Nancy Valies
Capelle aan den IJss
1:13:02
1:12:46
14
Lotte Schenk
Enkhuizen
1:13:34
1:13:27
15
Rachelle Trugg
Boxtel
1:13:38
1:13:18
16
Monique Leijen
Bergen
1:13:41
1:12:57
17
Arianne Schipper
Alkmaar
1:13:44
1:13:35
18
Tom Burgers
Bergen
1:13:45
1:13:02
19
Van der Tempel
Overveen
1:15:00
1:14:29
20
Brigitta van Gijn
IJsselstein Ut
1:15:16
1:14:47
21
Margreet Broersen
Bovenkarspel
1:15:25
1:15:23
22
Lini Strijker
Brummen
1:15:38
1:15:20
23
GAC Bel Leegwater
Zeist
1:15:42
1:14:54
24
Mirjam Ruiter
Oostwoud
1:15:52
1:14:59
25
Delphina Fournet
Bergen
1:15:54
1:15:40
26
Evelien Mol
Alkmaar
1:16:34
1:15:49
27
Merle Welker
Enkhuizen
1:16:45
1:16:37
28
Esther van Zanten
Alkmaar
1:17:36
1:17:23
29
Ellen Langezaal
Leiden
1:18:03
1:17:51
30
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
1:18:09
1:18:07
31
Lucie Stanclova
Amsterdam
1:18:12
1:17:31
32
Miranda de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:18:16
1:17:06
33
Marije Frijlink
Bergen
1:18:18
1:17:56
34
Ellen Ravensbergen
Leiden
1:18:19
1:18:06
35
Marieke Langezaal
Leiden
1:18:25
1:18:12
36
Liesbeth Donselaar
Castricum
1:18:36
1:18:18
37
Christel van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:18:49
1:18:17
38
Fleur Woldendorp
Alkmaar
1:19:09
1:18:02
39
Hilde Keuning
Pijnacker
1:19:21
1:18:46
40
Marloes Bloem
Diemen
1:19:22
1:19:03
41
Margret Wortel
Heiloo
1:19:42
1:18:44
42
Nancy Konijn
Andijk
1:19:58
1:19:48
43
Jacoline de Zeeuw
Rijswijk Zh
1:20:13
1:19:08
44
Mariska de Bruijne
's-Gravenhage
1:20:17
1:19:05
45
Marga van der Meer
Anna Paulowna
1:20:23
1:19:29
46
Julia Huijbregts
Utrecht
1:20:31
1:20:01
47
Nicolette Steegeling
Papekop
1:20:41
1:20:28
48
Petra van Dijk
Anna Paulowna
1:20:48
1:19:54
49
Marije Bootsma
Alkmaar
1:21:27
1:21:10
50
Carin Zonneveld
's-Gravenhage
1:21:43
1:20:36
51
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
1:21:47
1:21:13
52
Femke Waasdorp
Bergen
1:21:50
1:20:53
53
Stefani Schilder
Alkmaar
1:21:51
1:20:44
54
Anne-Marie Mauritz
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:22:25
1:21:41
55
Will Kapteijn
Leiden
1:22:30
1:22:16
56
Mira Bruin-Bergers
Heerhugowaard
1:22:34
1:21:44
57
Sandra Heijdra
Gorinchem
1:22:43
1:22:34
58
Baukje van Kregten
Amersfoort
1:22:47
1:22:28
59
Nellie Terwiel
Schiedam
1:22:54
1:22:11
60
Marion Pruymboom
Heiloo
1:23:21
1:22:23
61
Monique Koning- de Gra
Heiloo
1:23:22
1:22:23
62
Muriel de Boer
Bergen
1:23:24
1:22:53
63
Marleen de Vries
Oranjewoud
1:23:45
1:23:02
64
Josanne de Koster
Vlaardingen
1:23:52
1:23:51
65
Bianca Verbeek
's-Gravenhage
1:23:54
1:22:45
66
Tamara Kruijsheer
Purmerend
1:24:10
1:23:34
67
Lenie Bleeker
Schagen
1:24:25
1:24:19
68
Sam Skippen
's-Gravenhage
1:24:26
1:23:48
69
Lisa Mattemaker
Delft
1:24:32
1:23:37
70
Janet Jansink
Leusden
1:24:33
1:24:08
71
Loes van Suijlekom
Utrecht
1:24:51
1:23:56
72
Ingrid Stappers
Venray
1:24:54
1:24:19
73
Femke Lemmens
Amsterdam
1:25:02
1:24:20
74
Brenda van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
1:25:02
1:24:26
75
Anne Vermond
Utrecht
1:25:06
1:24:11
76
Sophie Brinkhorst
Amsterdam
1:25:06
1:24:12
77
Belinda Pasman
Huissen
1:25:10
1:24:31
78
Janneke Vernooijs
Bergen
1:25:18
1:25:00
79
Alessia Lombardi
De Bilt
1:25:28
1:25:01
80
Anneke Oudhuis
Ursem
1:25:30
1:25:13
81
Diana Janson
Breezand
1:25:37
1:24:38
82
Hilda van Wagtendonk
Anna Paulowna
1:25:37
1:24:38
83
Marjo van Duijn
Oegstgeest
1:25:52
1:25:34
84
Tine Groenland
Ursem
1:25:59
1:25:43
85
Nancy Hermans
Venray
1:26:00
1:25:26
86
Henriette Berning
's-Gravenhage
1:26:02
1:24:49
87
Ieke de Jonge
Rotterdam
1:26:03
1:25:57
88
Conny Mages
Bergen
1:26:08
1:24:59
89
Helma Jonker
's-Gravenhage
1:26:08
1:25:02
90
Bianca Klein
IJsselstein Ut
1:26:17
1:25:39
91
Alayne van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
1:26:18
1:25:44
92
Rosemarijn Verduin
Tull en 't Waal
1:26:38
1:25:52
93
Jorica de Leeuw
Leiden
1:26:46
1:26:13
94
Esther Strijker
Brummen
1:27:05
1:26:46
95
Chantal Nij Bijvank
Ommen
1:27:08
1:26:34
96
Nienke van Emmerik
Amersfoort
1:27:11
1:26:03
97
Geraldien Leppers
Bergen
1:27:12
1:26:30
98
Yvonne Venneker
Beets Nh
1:27:30
1:27:06
99
Marieke Pernot
Hoofddorp
1:27:45
1:27:39
100
Simone Buné
Hoofddorp
1:27:45
1:27:39
101
Gerda Smit
Schagen
1:27:48
1:26:46
102
Diana Hartog
IJsselstein Ut
1:27:52
1:27:22
103
Nel Pot
Den Helder
1:28:06
1:27:58
104
Astrid Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:28:12
1:27:26
105
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
1:28:26
1:27:31
106
Tineke Otten
Almere
1:28:26
1:27:32
107
Trijn Israels
Abcoude
1:28:29
1:28:21
108
Thea Rijnders
IJsselstein Ut
1:28:30
1:27:52
109
Harriet op Den Oordt
Hooglanderveen
1:28:31
1:27:32
110
Gerda de Vries
Weidum
1:28:32
1:28:11
111
Anja van Zutphen
Weidum
1:28:32
1:28:11
112
Jolijn van Zutphen
Leeuwarden
1:28:33
1:28:11
113
Jessie Kolkman
Utrecht
1:28:38
1:28:11
114
Mariska Rijnders
Anna Paulowna
1:29:17
1:29:15
115
Annemieke van de Graaf
Heiloo
1:29:18
1:29:08
116
Roxanne van Iersel
Boxtel
1:29:20
1:29:00
117
Angelien Tool
Enkhuizen
1:29:21
1:29:11
118
Yvette Meilink
Hoorn Nh
1:30:05
1:29:51
119
Nicolien Kerkmeester
Alkmaar
1:30:30
1:30:07
120
Karin Verdegaal
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:30:32
1:29:49
121
Tiny Driesse
Schoonhoven
1:30:39
1:30:28
122
Sylvia van Beers
Rotterdam
1:30:47
1:29:58
123
Shirley Berkhout- Van
Rotterdam
1:30:48
1:29:58
124
Nanna Taal
Krommenie
1:30:54
1:29:58
125
Pascale Schutte
Sint Pancras
1:31:02
1:30:25
126
Dieuwke Koster
Haarlem
1:31:05
1:30:02
127
Marije van Leeuwen
Voorhout
1:31:16
1:30:07
128
Renée de Vries
Schagen
1:31:19
1:30:17
129
Gerda Portegijs
Anna Paulowna
1:31:23
1:30:30
130
Elly Oosterveer
's-Gravenhage
1:31:44
1:30:32
131
Ilone van den Ende
Den Hoorn Zh
1:31:47
1:30:47
132
Jeanne Hermans
Venray
1:32:08
1:31:33
133
Ingrid Gortz
Heiloo
1:32:23
1:32:13
134
Angelique Nieuw
Santpoort-Zuid
1:32:29
1:31:56
135
Petra Rempt
Sint Maartensvlotbru
1:32:58
1:32:48
136
Patricia Terwiel
Schiedam
1:33:14
1:32:29
137
Mariska Bruin
Den Helder
1:33:21
1:32:44
138
Karin Beers
Almere
1:33:33
1:32:29
139
Ellen Bottinga
Uithoorn
1:33:34
1:32:29
140
Yvette Roet
Krommenie
1:34:07
1:33:23
141
Claudia Denneboom
Zaandam
1:34:27
1:33:57
142
Anouk Bouwmeester
Krommenie
1:34:46
1:34:01
143
Marja van Ommeren
Leiden
1:35:00
1:34:39
144
Moniek Nijssen
Leiden
1:35:00
1:34:39
145
Annemieke Frederiks
Alkmaar
1:35:23
1:34:37
146
Madelon Sijsenaar
Alkmaar
1:35:23
1:34:36
147
Clara de Snoo
Sittard
1:36:11
1:35:28
148
Annette Both
IJsselstein Ut
1:37:08
1:36:30
149
Edith Mak
Heiloo
1:37:10
1:35:55
150
Yolanda van Diepen
Limmen
1:37:10
1:35:55
151
Petra Fokker
Monster
1:37:15
1:36:11
152
Rita Spoor
Anna Paulowna
1:37:40
1:36:39
153
Judith de Vries
Assendelft
1:38:40
1:37:51
154
Silvia van Roozendaal
Geldermalsen
1:39:28
1:38:48
155
Lenneke van Poelgeest
Bergen Nh
1:39:36
1:38:45
156
Gretha Reitsma
Leusden
1:39:57
1:39:31
157
Pauline Zwaan
Uithoorn
1:39:59
1:38:49
158
Mieke Schipper
Venray
1:40:06
1:39:28
159
Marloes Smit-Paesschen
Hippolytushoef
1:40:36
1:39:35
160
Wendy Snijder
Amsterdam
1:41:22
1:41:10
161
Jolande Broekhof
Hoofddorp
1:41:23
1:41:10
162
Corrie Botermans
Leiden
1:41:51
1:41:28
163
Ineke Koppers
Leiden
1:41:51
1:41:27
164
Ada Vergouwe
Leiden
1:41:51
1:41:28
165
Sacha Hubert
Hilversum
1:42:03
1:40:50
166
Réneke Ang
Limmen
1:42:27
1:41:20
167
Rian Lenkens
Venray
1:45:01
1:44:21
168
Sigrid Matla
Schiedam
1:46:44
1:46:16
169
Elma Hoogerbrugge
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:47
1:47:54
170
Nina Hoogerbrugge
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:47
1:47:54
171
Jeannette Gaarthuis
Limmen
1:49:09
1:47:59
172
Wendy van Erp
Almere
1:51:46
1:51:21
173
Annemiek Langius
Almere
1:51:46
1:51:21
174
Lucette Rienstra
Schagen
1:54:49
1:53:58
MAN12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Zwarthoed
Volendam
54:30
54:29
2
Tjebbe Venema
Amsterdam
56:34
56:34
3
Vincent Veldstra
De Bilt
57:13
57:10
4
Michel van Kats
Utrecht
58:01
58:00
5
Paul Nieuwehuizen
Schoorl
58:23
58:20
6
Marcel de Vries
Egmond aan Zee
59:20
59:19
7
Ruud Kuipers
Bergen
1:00:41
1:00:40
8
Ewan Mol
Rotterdam
1:01:22
1:01:22
9
Jan-Pieter den Holland
's-Gravenhage
1:02:19
1:02:17
10
Bob Maas
Hippolytushoef
1:03:06
1:03:03
11
Robert de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:12
1:03:07
12
Tim Coraduinmeijer
Heerhugowaard
1:03:37
1:03:19
13
Rick Kout
Alkmaar
1:03:40
1:02:57
14
Richard Brouwer
Bergen
1:03:47
1:03:43
15
Guus Gilsing
Mierlo
1:04:10
1:04:01
16
Erik-Jan Bouman
Alkmaar
1:04:45
1:04:23
17
Kees Tump
Abcoude
1:05:25
1:05:20
18
Sebastiaan Borgdorff
Bergen
1:05:42
1:05:39
19
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:06:00
1:05:36
20
Ronald Roozendaal
Uitgeest
1:06:22
1:06:16
21
Jack Smit
Oudkarspel
1:06:33
1:06:29
22
Bart Soetendaal
Barneveld
1:06:47
1:06:46
23
Wesley Devilee
Rotterdam
1:07:06
1:07:06
24
Bart Deerenberg
Zaandam
1:07:48
1:07:02
25
Henk Botter
Bergen
1:08:02
1:07:57
26
Joris ten Barge
Amsterdam
1:08:14
1:07:47
27
Johan van der Heijden
Amsterdam
1:08:21
1:08:12
28
Edwin Nieuwenhuizen
Hippolytushoef
1:08:51
1:08:48
29
Sierk Ybema
Amsterdam
1:08:59
1:08:58
30
Richard Blom
Schoorl
1:09:08
1:08:18
31
Sander Bergers
Heerhugowaard
1:09:11
1:08:21
32
Lars Welker
Grootebroek
1:09:18
1:09:12
33
Rogier van Dijk
Anna Paulowna
1:09:39
1:08:43
34
Yuri Limmen
Schagen
1:09:41
1:09:39
35
Richard Boellaard
Nieuw-Vennep
1:09:43
1:09:40
36
Peter Bakker
Bergen
1:09:47
1:09:31
37
René Rector
's-Graveland
1:09:56
1:09:23
38
Ernst Soons
Amsterdam
1:10:15
1:09:46
39
Albert Lucas
Alkmaar
1:10:32
1:10:22
40
Robin Steigstra
Hippolytushoef
1:10:37
1:10:34
41
Martin van Druten
Schoorl
1:11:47
1:11:39
42
Erwin Ooms
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:11:49
1:11:24
43
Johan de Graaf
Culemborg
1:11:59
1:11:48
44
Diederik Lapperre
Den Helder
1:12:09
1:11:50
45
Rob van Huet
Nieuw-Vennep
1:12:24
1:12:12
46
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
1:12:27
1:12:00
47
Tim Tervelde
Alkmaar
1:12:54
1:12:51
48
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
1:13:02
1:12:48
49
Sean Smook
Den Helder
1:13:40
1:13:00
50
Dylan van der Zee
Uitwellingerga
1:13:57
1:12:53
51
Victor Verschoor
Schoorl
1:14:23
1:13:54
52
Ivo Stoop
Alkmaar
1:14:23
1:13:54
53
Ed de Vogel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:43
1:14:29
54
Thomas Blokker
Alkmaar
1:14:47
1:14:42
55
Nick Poldervaart
Den Helder
1:14:49
1:14:11
56
John Sluiters
Maassluis
1:14:52
1:14:08
57
Arjan Bouwmeester
Obdam
1:14:53
1:14:37
58
Piet Luken
Obdam
1:15:02
1:14:43
59
Pierre Groenland
Bergen
1:15:03
1:14:45
60
Tako Lansbergen
Leiden
1:15:11
1:14:03
61
Rob Stallinga
Rijswijk Zh
1:15:13
1:14:52
62
Daan Smit
Hippolytushoef
1:15:37
1:14:35
63
Roald de Waardt
Dordrecht
1:15:43
1:15:43
64
Yde Dekker
Warmenhuizen
1:15:44
1:14:54
65
Dirk tobias Groot
Amsterdam
1:15:47
1:15:19
66
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
1:15:52
1:15:00
67
Richard van Deventer
Rotterdam
1:15:57
1:15:45
68
Pascal van Erp
Almere
1:15:59
1:15:56
69
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
1:16:13
1:15:26
70
Jurgen Bruin
Wieringerwaard
1:16:57
1:16:52
71
Raymond Splinter
Amsterdam
1:16:58
1:15:46
72
Arthur Meulman
Haarlem
1:17:16
1:16:29
73
Johan Boele
Poortugaal
1:17:20
1:16:51
74
Niels Pouw
Almere
1:17:48
1:17:44
75
Hans Jongebloed
's-Gravenhage
1:17:51
1:17:44
76
Mats Arends
Baarn
1:18:02
1:17:42
77
Barend Hemmes
's-Gravenhage
1:18:16
1:17:08
78
Oscar van der Weij
Bergen
1:18:20
1:17:15
79
Lennart Buis
Hippolytushoef
1:18:21
1:18:19
80
Rob van Bladel
Leiden
1:18:24
1:18:00
81
Tim Hoogerwerf
IJsselstein Ut
1:18:42
1:17:48
82
Harry de Groot
Heemstede
1:19:12
1:18:25
83
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
1:19:16
1:18:23
84
Ruben Koster
Mijdrecht
1:19:21
1:18:18
85
Ben Crezee
Uitgeest
1:19:27
1:19:12
86
Eric-Jan van Altenburg
Zeist
1:19:30
1:19:01
87
Peter Jonker
's-Gravenhage
1:19:52
1:18:46
88
Jorg Netten
Bergen
1:19:59
1:18:55
89
Maurice Vroman
Geertruidenberg
1:20:04
1:19:56
90
Gabriel de Scheemaker
Bergen Nh
1:20:36
1:20:01
91
Edwin van Casteren
Druten
1:20:37
1:20:11
92
Bart Pepping
Heerhugowaard
1:21:19
1:20:18
93
Brian Pilon
Egmond aan Zee
1:21:31
1:21:08
94
Bert Tenfelde
Bergen
1:21:36
1:20:31
95
Laurens de Groot
Rotterdam
1:21:40
1:21:27
96
Justus Brugman
Gouda
1:21:56
1:21:47
97
Quintijn Odding
Amersfoort
1:22:17
1:21:09
98
Ronald van Vuuren
Hippolytushoef
1:22:17
1:21:15
99
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:23:00
1:22:45
100
Martin Visser
Heiloo
1:23:14
1:22:09
101
Jeroen Pieter Steegeli
Papekop
1:23:22
1:23:10
102
Paul Luijken
Breda
1:23:35
1:23:12
103
Paul Lemmens
Alkmaar
1:23:35
1:22:51
104
Willem Jansen
Amsterdam
1:24:06
1:23:35
105
Richard Gillebaard
Purmerend
1:24:10
1:23:33
106
Frank Haazelager
Heiloo
1:24:11
1:23:05
107
Erwin Bervoets
Zoetermeer
1:24:14
1:23:03
108
Cees Kuijper
Schagen
1:24:24
1:24:19
109
Peter Kroone
Schagen
1:24:25
1:24:18
110
Martin Beerepoot
Heerhugowaard
1:24:35
1:24:33
111
Erwin Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:24:43
1:23:33
112
Gerard Herkes
Hooglanderveen
1:24:47
1:23:49
113
Hayo de Haan
Utrecht
1:24:53
1:23:57
114
Henk van Doorn
Amersfoort
1:24:59
1:24:02
115
Hans Vreeburg
Heemstede
1:25:06
1:24:18
116
Jan Vonk
Noord-Scharwoude
1:25:16
1:25:06
117
Patrick van Kruining
Barendrecht
1:25:21
1:24:19
118
Ruud Eggens
Rotterdam
1:25:21
1:24:19
119
René Valk
Noord-Scharwoude
1:25:47
1:25:29
120
Mauk Weijers
Hoorn Nh
1:25:56
1:25:08
121
Thijs Draaijer
Oegstgeest
1:26:02
1:25:05
122
Guido Janssen
IJsselstein Ut
1:26:04
1:25:24
123
Michel Vonk
Giethmen
1:26:04
1:25:33
124
Marcel van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
1:26:17
1:25:43
125
Arthur vanr Rooijen
Woerden
1:27:07
1:26:20
126
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
1:27:17
1:27:10
127
Harry Rijngaard
Schoorl
1:27:29
1:26:53
128
Ruurd Schut
Bergen Nh
1:27:30
1:26:52
129
Bjorn Taal
Bussum
1:27:40
1:26:44
130
Harry Hartog
IJsselstein Ut
1:27:52
1:27:13
131
Martijn Mensing
's-Gravenhage
1:28:00
1:27:45
132
Ad Wittebrood
Egmond aan Zee
1:28:30
1:27:49
133
Martel Berends
Amersfoort
1:28:32
1:27:32
134
Donald Mollee
Velserbroek
1:28:39
1:27:55
135
Pietwillem Overvoorde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:30:06
1:30:01
136
Roy Berkhout
Rotterdam
1:30:47
1:29:57
137
Dick Plugge
Oegstgeest
1:31:15
1:30:07
138
Jacques van Goeverden
Sassenheim
1:31:47
1:30:47
139
Peter Plas
Hoogwoud
1:32:17
1:32:06
140
Peter Knol
Bergen
1:32:26
1:32:07
141
Pieter Koevermans
Ammerstol
1:32:43
1:32:27
142
Lolke van der Zee
Oppenhuizen
1:32:58
1:31:55
143
Soemirno Kartogoewito
De Meern
1:33:00
1:31:59
144
Johan Klarenbeek
Julianadorp
1:33:19
1:32:53
145
Arie Bottinga
Uithoorn
1:33:34
1:33:34
146
Piet Hein Niessink
Amsterdam
1:34:06
1:32:53
147
Richard Hoffschlag
Zaandam
1:34:27
1:33:58
148
Rutger Polling
Haarlem
1:35:03
1:33:50
149
Fred Muilenburg
Bergen
1:35:42
1:35:06
150
Rob Molenaar
IJsselstein Ut
1:37:06
1:36:28
151
Jan Bosch
Almere
1:37:15
1:36:11
152
Ted Schram
Assendelft
1:38:40
1:37:51
153
Floor Petersen
Bergen Nh
1:39:37
1:38:45
154
Pieter Vermaas
Den Helder
1:41:11
1:40:36
155
Rudy Claessens
Leunen
1:45:29
1:44:51
156
Gerard van Draanen
Heerhugowaard
1:46:31
1:45:50
157
Fjc van Dam
Uitgeest
1:57:50
1:57:20
VRO20, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Bavel
1:25:04
1:25:03
2
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
1:26:53
1:26:52
3
Esther Veldhuis
Bovenkarspel
1:37:23
1:37:22
4
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:39:35
1:39:21
5
Yvonne Versteegh
Amsterdam
1:41:43
1:41:41
6
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
1:46:05
1:45:38
7
Mijntje Perk
Warmond
1:46:06
1:45:31
8
Monica Gorska
Utrecht
1:46:07
1:45:56
9
Lydia Klessens
Leeuwarden
1:46:10
1:45:43
10
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen
1:46:11
1:46:00
11
Kate Napier
Utrecht
1:46:48
1:46:37
12
Willeke van de Groep
Bergen
1:48:57
1:48:16
13
Gerie Schilder
Volendam
1:50:13
1:49:58
14
Berteke de Jong
Rotterdam
1:51:01
1:51:00
15
Audrey Breur
Den Helder
1:51:40
1:51:33
16
Hesther van Dijk
Wervershoof
1:51:58
1:51:47
17
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
1:54:50
1:54:24
18
Selma Smit
Hoofddorp
1:55:02
1:53:59
19
Dagmar Habets
Zwammerdam
1:55:05
1:55:05
20
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
1:55:46
1:55:41
21
Brigitte Kuijer
Hoogland
1:56:32
1:55:35
22
Annemarie Rustenburg
Tollebeek
1:56:49
1:55:47
23
Jolita Ciapaite
Utrecht
1:57:17
1:56:32
24
Pauline de Best
Bergen Nh
1:57:30
1:56:46
25
Heleen Kuitenbrouwer
Schoorl
1:57:35
1:56:45
26
Sylvia Vermeulen
Gorinchem
1:57:49
1:57:28
27
Judit Berendschot
Nieuw-Roden
1:57:49
1:57:22
28
Mia Koedooder
Wijdenes
1:59:32
1:58:50
29
Carly van de Meulenhof
Heiloo
1:59:34
1:59:31
30
Maike Gieling
Utrecht
1:59:42
1:59:18
31
Susanne van den Hooff
Oudorp Nh
1:59:51
1:59:28
32
Francis Ermens
Leunen
2:00:07
1:59:53
33
Klaziena Politiek
Leeuwarden
2:00:37
2:00:01
34
Emma Jongman
Urk
2:01:04
2:00:00
35
Maaike Vrouwe
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:01:13
2:01:07
36
Ilona Ploeger
Anna Paulowna
2:01:20
2:01:11
37
Kim roetert-van Dijk
Geldermalsen
2:02:12
2:02:03
38
Lubette van Urk
Urk
2:02:12
2:01:10
39
Miranda Hornstra
Wergea
2:02:12
2:01:44
40
Diane Pijl
Bergen
2:02:24
2:02:00
41
Cindy Spieksma
Leeuwarden
2:02:34
2:02:21
42
Tonny Houtenbos
Schagerbrug
2:02:38
2:01:47
43
Petra Kinnegim
's-Gravenhage
2:03:33
2:03:08
44
Jolanda Lam
Hoogland
2:03:59
2:03:03
45
Saska Ploeg
Amersfoort
2:04:25
2:03:28
46
Elles de Groot
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:05:11
2:04:52
47
Karin Verswijveren
IJmuiden
2:05:27
2:04:16
48
Janine Wagelaar
Rotterdam
2:05:31
2:04:57
49
Gea Velt
's-Gravenhage
2:05:31
2:04:59
50
Annie Engels
Wanssum
2:05:43
2:05:36
51
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
2:06:17
2:04:58
52
Jolanda Schouten
Zutphen
2:06:38
2:06:10
53
Geer van Bloemendaal
Amersfoort
2:06:40
2:05:55
54
Karen Prantl
Amersfoort
2:06:40
2:05:54
55
Jan Steenbeek
Amersfoort
2:06:41
2:05:55
56
Hanneke Timmers
Delft
2:06:53
2:06:27
57
Thea Schraets
Geijsteren
2:07:06
2:06:59
58
Izabela Tomesen
Amsterdam
2:07:16
2:07:08
59
Véronique Coenegracht
Leeuwarden
2:07:20
2:06:47
60
Ineke Elich
Haarlem
2:07:20
2:06:48
61
Anne Kirschenman
Amsterdam
2:07:20
2:06:49
62
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
2:07:22
2:06:27
63
Renetta Kistenmacher
Sneek
2:07:26
2:06:33
64
Sieta van der Zee
Kerkdriel
2:07:36
2:07:16
65
Maaike de Oude
Amsterdam
2:07:48
2:07:07
66
Sigrid de Graaf
Haarlem
2:07:50
2:06:56
67
Jolanda Gijsman
Oegstgeest
2:08:26
2:07:36
68
Janet Rietveld
Schoonhoven
2:08:44
2:07:55
69
Bea Weijers
Schoonhoven
2:08:45
2:07:56
70
Marianne Aalbers
Veenendaal
2:08:46
2:08:45
71
Lindsey van Uden
Waalwijk
2:08:47
2:08:39
72
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
2:09:53
2:09:12
73
Juno Rouwenhorst
Amsterdam
2:10:19
2:09:53
74
Jane van Heteren
Haarlem
2:10:28
2:09:33
75
Kim Sprunken
Venray
2:10:46
2:09:37
76
Brigitte van Graafeijl
Den Helder
2:11:48
2:10:50
77
Silvia Logtens-Smetser
Venray
2:11:50
2:10:43
78
Van Roozendaal
Alkmaar
2:12:19
2:11:10
79
Bea de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
2:12:29
2:12:07
80
Annette Koster
Gorinchem
2:12:29
2:12:08
81
Anja Linskens
Venray
2:12:39
2:12:21
82
Elise Weber
Schiedam
2:13:08
2:12:13
83
Esther Vromans
Beverwijk
2:13:46
2:13:05
84
Marja Rozemeijer
Uitgeest
2:13:46
2:13:05
85
Heleen Hoogeveen
Groningen
2:13:47
2:13:12
86
Corrine Verschoor
Gorinchem
2:13:48
2:13:27
87
Monique Lutt
Escharen
2:14:18
2:14:04
88
Ester Pronk
Zwolle
2:14:38
2:14:02
89
Marianna Hoekstra
Wieringerwaard
2:15:02
2:14:02
90
Connie Dorrestijn
Heelsum
2:15:02
2:14:03
91
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
2:15:58
2:15:33
92
Jeanette den Hoed
Zwijndrecht
2:19:02
2:17:49
93
Henny Provilij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:19:04
2:17:50
94
Willeke Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
2:19:41
2:18:26
95
Hanneke Snel
Nieuw-Vennep
2:19:42
2:18:25
96
Christine Huebner
Rotterdam
2:20:07
2:19:20
97
Margriet Brugman
Amstelveen
2:21:21
2:20:15
98
Miranda Emmanouilidis
Schoorl
2:22:30
2:21:46
99
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
2:22:49
2:21:59
100
Nia Berk
Oegstgeest
2:24:30
2:23:32
101
Alice Hagens
Rijnsburg
2:24:31
2:23:32
102
Yvonne van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
2:24:32
2:23:50
103
Saskia Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
2:24:32
2:23:45
104
Carlien Bootsma
Sneek
2:25:41
2:25:35
105
Caroline Haver
Voorhout
2:26:34
2:25:20
106
Ingrid Achterberg
Bergen
2:27:45
2:27:19
107
Esther Seyen
Venray
2:28:36
2:27:28
108
Jeanny Jakobs
Venray
2:28:36
2:27:27
109
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:28:43
2:27:40
110
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
2:28:43
2:27:39
111
Marjon van Eck
Veenendaal
2:29:57
2:28:45
112
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:29:57
2:28:46
113
Claudi Velthuis
Almelo
2:30:42
2:29:36
114
Colette van Moll
Heeze
2:31:05
2:30:04
115
Katja Meijer
IJmuiden
2:37:41
2:36:31
116
Els Vreeswijk
IJmuiden
2:41:06
2:39:56
117
Anne-Marie Visser
Vlaardingen
2:42:02
2:41:08
118
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
2:42:02
2:41:08
119
Jorijna de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:48:36
2:47:24
120
Grietje Berger
Rotterdam
2:52:42
2:51:43
MAN20, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jim Rothweiler
Haarlem
1:21:44
1:21:44
2
Peter Gnodde
Urk
1:22:09
1:22:08
3
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
's-Gravenhage
1:24:39
1:24:32
4
Rene Korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:25:00
1:24:58
5
Egon van der Peet
Alkmaar
1:25:34
1:25:32
6
Hein Veldman
Callantsoog
1:26:21
1:26:17
7
Korneel de Ruiter
Amsterdam
1:26:28
1:26:22
8
Mark Koolhaas
Hilversum
1:27:38
1:27:32
9
Martijn Jorritsma
Warmenhuizen
1:29:35
1:29:34
10
Bastiaan van Merwijk
Amsterdam
1:29:37
1:29:31
11
Jesse De
Rotterdam
1:29:52
1:29:42
12
Raymond Swart
Hoorn Nh
1:30:48
1:30:45
13
Eugene Rozing
Heiloo
1:31:12
1:31:07
14
Florian Julius
De Waal
1:31:32
1:31:27
15
Ruud Klaver
Obdam
1:31:40
1:31:37
16
Peter Plomp
Heiloo
1:32:02
1:32:00
17
Kennard Hofland
Wageningen
1:32:17
1:32:08
18
Sidney Kobe
Alkmaar
1:32:20
1:32:00
19
Hein Gilsing
Mierlo
1:33:29
1:33:11
20
John de Keijzer
Hellevoetsluis
1:33:50
1:33:49
21
Arthur Hulstkamp
Rotterdam
1:34:12
1:33:56
22
Willem Maarten VanHaaf
Castricum
1:34:50
1:14:30
23
Aad Portegijs
Anna Paulowna
1:35:06
1:34:59
24
Mark Konings
Hoorn Nh
1:36:02
1:36:00
25
Frans Groenendijk
Gorinchem
1:36:35
1:36:33
26
Victor Plomp
Leeuwarden
1:36:57
1:36:25
27
Francisco Javier Rozas
Hoofddorp
1:37:00
1:36:53
28
Maarten Smit
Bergen Nh
1:37:02
1:36:56
29
Sjoerd Overmars
Heino
1:37:09
1:37:00
30
Niels Rijsenbrij
Purmerend
1:37:40
1:37:20
31
Arjen van Velden
's-Gravenzande
1:37:42
1:37:38
32
Carel Pouwels
Schoorl
1:37:46
1:37:44
33
Dennis Buitendijk
Delft
1:38:03
1:37:59
34
Tjerk Maij
Koog aan de Zaan
1:38:36
1:37:59
35
Bart van Doesburg
Amsterdam
1:38:49
1:38:40
36
Pieter Oosters
Heiloo
1:39:22
1:39:18
37
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
1:39:32
1:39:22
38
Peter Top
Zwijndrecht
1:39:36
1:38:23
39
René Boekel
Sint Pancras
1:39:36
1:38:32
40
Klaas Zijlstra
Akkrum
1:39:39
1:38:32
41
Semjon van Duin
Utrecht
1:39:41
1:38:51
42
Frank van den Berg
Leiden
1:39:52
1:39:50
43
Kasper Mobach
Utrecht
1:40:08
1:40:07
44
Barry van Leeuwen
Voorhout
1:40:09
1:39:10
45
Rob van Spronsen
Leiderdorp
1:40:12
1:40:08
46
Jimmy Ockhuizen
Gorinchem
1:40:22
1:40:20
47
Hendrik Holkamp
Krommenie
1:41:04
1:41:01
48
Eelco Hoogvorst
Leiderdorp
1:41:11
1:40:55
49
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:41:11
1:40:58
50
Robert Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:41:30
1:40:23
51
Bert Sandee
Utrecht
1:41:53
1:41:01
52
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
1:41:55
1:41:19
53
Remy Stolk
Vlaardingen
1:41:57
1:41:45
54
Thomas Kwakman
Volendam
1:42:10
1:41:36
55
Mark van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:42:15
1:42:04
56
Ron Hof
Bergen
1:42:26
1:42:14
57
Valentijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:42:38
1:42:14
58
David Westdorp
Almere
1:42:55
1:42:16
59
Robert Versteegen
Venray
1:42:56
1:42:41
60
Siebe Talsma
Limmen
1:43:20
1:42:53
61
Floris Overwater
Zaandam
1:43:39
1:43:25
62
Leon de Langen
Bergschenhoek
1:43:51
1:43:34
63
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:44:06
1:44:04
64
Vincent Tuin
Amsterdam
1:44:14
1:43:39
65
Marcel Konings
Hoorn Nh
1:44:19
1:44:16
66
Ton van Schijndel
Bilthoven
1:44:23
1:43:30
67
William Janson
Breezand
1:44:27
1:43:57
68
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
1:44:52
1:44:39
69
Ron de Moel
Alkmaar
1:44:58
1:44:53
70
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:45:01
1:45:01
71
Menno Emmink
Bergen
1:45:13
1:44:34
72
Dirk van Bruchem
Diemen
1:45:18
1:44:44
73
Arnold van der Kraan
Delft
1:45:19
1:45:16
74
Robbert Kleijwegt
Haarlem
1:45:33
1:45:28
75
Machiel Oeloff
's-Gravenhage
1:46:09
1:24:57
76
Jan van de Sandt
Bergen
1:46:12
1:45:31
77
Gijs Thus
Amersfoort
1:46:26
1:45:06
78
Marco Neerings
Bergen Nh
1:46:47
1:46:41
79
Robert Nozeman
Leiden
1:46:51
1:46:49
80
Michiel Willebrands
Bergen Nh
1:46:51
1:46:42
81
Michiel van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:47:11
1:46:26
82
Rogier van der Heijden
Amsterdam
1:47:16
1:46:43
83
Frithjof van Rems
Amsterdam
1:47:17
1:46:34
84
Marco de Grauw
Nieuwegein
1:47:23
1:47:01
85
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
1:47:24
1:46:49
86
Mark Westerholt
's-Gravenhage
1:48:02
1:47:50
87
Charles Vandermeulen
Nijmegen
1:48:21
1:48:03
88
Guus Meerhoff
Utrecht
1:48:38
1:48:38
89
Robert Gieling
Utrecht
1:49:15
1:49:08
90
Erwin Schell
Bergen
1:49:22
1:49:17
91
Rinze van der Meulen
Heerhugowaard
1:49:25
1:48:16
92
Kees Kreikamp
Leusden
1:49:29
1:48:17
93
Teun van der Velden
Boxtel
1:49:35
1:49:08
94
Machiel Lagerweij
Amsterdam
1:49:44
1:49:07
95
Robin Heffelaar
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:49
1:49:31
96
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
1:49:53
1:48:47
97
Gert van den Velden
Almere
1:50:19
1:50:19
98
Cor Wilders
Nieuwegein
1:50:31
1:50:08
99
Leon Kluitenberg
Malden
1:50:34
1:49:55
100
Lennaert de Boer
Hillegom
1:50:34
1:50:03
101
Niels Siemons
Amsterdam
1:50:39
1:50:02
102
Eugène Driessen
Nijmegen
1:50:51
1:50:38
103
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
1:51:03
1:50:44
104
Jan Aalders
Alkmaar
1:51:11
1:50:53
105
Wouter Monden
Amsterdam
1:51:12
1:50:28
106
René Hoogland
Alkmaar
1:51:22
1:51:17
107
Frans Mak
Heiloo
1:51:56
1:51:28
108
Paul Berbee
Anna Paulowna
1:52:03
1:51:37
109
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
1:52:05
1:51:39
110
Jeroen van Wifferen
Alkmaar
1:52:06
1:51:54
111
Jeremy Weyman
Obdam
1:52:34
1:51:50
112
Harald Schipper
Assendelft
1:52:35
1:52:06
113
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
1:52:37
1:52:13
114
Jeroen van Bracht
Zaandam
1:52:37
1:52:25
115
Peter Horden
Amersfoort
1:52:54
1:52:40
116
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
1:53:03
1:52:33
117
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
1:53:21
1:53:01
118
Koen van de Zanden
Best
1:53:35
1:52:35
119
Mike Meijnhard
Amsterdam
1:53:50
1:53:23
120
Peter Spruit
Gouda
1:53:51
1:53:20
121
Ralph Lodder
Haarlem
1:53:58
1:53:47
122
Frank Dekker
Badhoevedorp
1:54:02
1:53:32
123
Willem Schofaerts
's-Gravenhage
1:54:02
1:53:24
124
Michiel Reijnders
Hilversum
1:54:03
1:53:56
125
Gerard Quint
Vleuten
1:54:04
1:53:33
126
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
1:54:30
1:54:15
127
Jurgen Harbers
Arnhem
1:54:55
1:54:38
128
Leo Koster
Rotterdam
1:54:58
1:54:40
129
Arthur Kuijper
Hoofddorp
1:55:01
1:53:59
130
Erik Dol
Utrecht
1:55:04
1:54:12
131
Joop Schwalbach
Oostzaan
1:55:09
1:55:01
132
Ingmar Bisschop
Tilburg
1:55:12
1:54:42
133
Hildo Jansma
Hekendorp
1:55:47
1:55:36
134
Remco Spigt
Alkmaar
1:56:28
1:56:16
135
Gerard Schut
Amersfoort
1:56:32
1:55:35
136
Bart Manuel
Rotterdam
1:56:43
1:56:10
137
Pascal Trum
Oss
1:56:44
1:56:16
138
Ronald van Bemmel
Soest
1:56:51
1:55:53
139
Micha van Wijngaarden
Heerhugowaard
1:56:57
1:56:04
140
Ad Straub
Delft
1:57:12
1:57:10
141
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
1:57:17
1:56:39
142
Dick Kik
Krabbendijke
1:57:30
1:57:17
143
Christiaan Diem
Leerdam
1:57:35
1:56:33
144
Martijn van Rooij
IJsselstein Ut
1:57:59
1:57:11
145
Sietse van der Mei
Sintjohannesga
1:58:03
1:57:49
146
Jan Moraal
Delfgauw
1:58:13
1:57:44
147
Sander van Haren
Nieuwegein
1:58:16
1:57:54
148
Ton Jansen
Nieuwegein
1:58:16
1:57:54
149
Marcel Pickkers
Zwijndrecht
1:58:18
1:58:18
150
Robert van der Kolk
Hoofddorp
1:58:30
1:58:26
151
Piet Valkier
Sittard
1:58:41
1:57:34
152
Justus Beth
Utrecht
1:58:48
1:58:27
153
Thijs Daalhuizen
Amersfoort
1:58:48
1:58:28
154
Roel van Lin
Nijmegen
1:58:48
1:58:00
155
Bart Voogel
Haarlem
1:59:08
1:58:55
156
Peter Koningstein
Amersfoort
1:59:14
1:58:18
157
Albert Griens
Ohe en Laak
1:59:15
1:58:53
158
Willem Beltman
Heemstede
1:59:22
1:59:06
159
Paul Dano
Breda
1:59:52
1:59:21
160
Jan van Veen
Bergen
2:00:17
1:59:23
161
Tobias
Bergen
2:00:36
1:59:36
162
Chris Van Bleisem
Schagen
2:00:38
2:00:17
163
Paul Hijstek
Hoofddorp
2:00:39
1:59:40
164
Joris Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
2:01:03
2:00:33
165
Patrick van Wijk
Schoonhoven
2:01:06
2:00:16
166
Martien Komen
Anna Paulowna
2:01:20
2:00:56
167
Dirk Beerse
Anna Paulowna
2:01:21
2:01:11
168
Leen Duijzer
Breezand
2:01:22
2:00:57
169
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:55
2:00:52
170
RuuRd Boomstra
Den Helder
2:01:58
2:01:00
171
Aard de Boer
Amersfoort
2:02:03
2:01:07
172
Joost Jansen
Vlaardingen
2:02:10
2:01:54
173
Jeroen Schaap
Pijnacker
2:02:11
2:01:55
174
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:02:11
2:00:58
175
Leon Hooghart
Heerjansdam
2:02:11
2:00:57
176
Bart Pool
IJmuiden
2:02:12
2:01:24
177
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
2:02:12
2:02:03
178
Tom van Lijf
Utrecht
2:02:13
2:01:20
179
George van der Geest
De Meern
2:02:13
2:01:20
180
Edwin Hakvoort
Tollebeek
2:02:14
2:01:08
181
Mathijs van den Broek
Tilburg
2:02:20
2:01:49
182
Jan van Zalinge
Dronryp
2:02:23
2:01:59
183
Rien Otten
Almere
2:02:27
2:01:48
184
Marco Brouwers
Heteren
2:02:30
2:01:29
185
Diederik Tomesen
Amsterdam
2:02:42
2:01:25
186
Mark Koning
Zwaag
2:02:44
2:02:16
187
Ivo Ritmeijer
Voorhout
2:02:49
2:01:51
188
Per Rombouts
Utrecht
2:03:12
2:02:00
189
Marcel Boets
Spanbroek
2:03:19
2:02:24
190
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
2:03:34
2:02:28
191
Jacques Wagemaker
Limmen
2:03:36
2:03:16
192
Maurice Wokke
Oudorp Nh
2:03:48
2:03:31
193
Arno Nijhuis
Almere
2:03:50
2:03:11
194
Marcel de Graaf
Castricum
2:04:58
2:04:24
195
Dave Harmsworth
Utrecht
2:05:27
2:04:40
196
Ron van der Beek
Vlaardingen
2:05:27
2:05:02
197
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
2:05:27
2:05:02
198
Ronald Steen
Delft
2:05:29
2:04:55
199
Arjen van Ettinger
Berkenwoude
2:05:39
2:05:30
200
Ben Gaarthuis
Limmen
2:06:02
2:05:56
201
Dennis van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
2:06:02
2:05:14
202
Tim Assenbroek
Schagen
2:06:19
2:05:23
203
Mark Relou
Meijel
2:06:41
2:06:07
204
Rinie Merkenij
Amersfoort
2:06:41
2:05:59
205
Mario Brinkbaumer
Amersfoort
2:06:42
2:06:00
206
Xander Soudant
De Meern
2:06:43
2:05:36
207
John Gombault
Alkmaar
2:07:17
2:06:24
208
Joop Engelen
Bergen
2:07:17
2:06:26
209
Ed Bregman
Alkmaar
2:07:18
2:06:27
210
Olaf Kistenmacher
Sneek
2:07:29
2:06:38
211
Henk Onsman
Sneek
2:07:31
2:06:40
212
Bob de Ruiter
Leiden
2:08:12
2:08:12
213
Harry Kraak
Julianadorp
2:08:23
2:08:15
214
Van den Berg
Leiden
2:08:26
2:07:36
215
Hans Oosting
Alkmaar
2:08:27
2:07:17
216
Paul Lemmens
Wageningen
2:08:35
2:07:34
217
Robert Reurekas
Molenschot
2:08:40
2:07:51
218
Robin Pillekers
Ammerstol
2:08:44
2:07:54
219
Jeroen Jonker
Noordwijk Zh
2:08:50
2:07:54
220
Ed van Pelt
Amsterdam
2:08:59
2:08:22
221
Fred Steegstra
Haarlem
2:09:27
2:08:44
222
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
2:09:54
2:09:10
223
Eric Kreupeling
Delfgauw
2:10:59
2:10:31
224
Luck Prins
Alkmaar
2:11:10
2:10:45
225
Jurn van Kampen
Alkmaar
2:11:49
2:10:31
226
Ab Peetoom
Bergen
2:12:19
2:11:09
227
Leo Mayer
Heiloo
2:12:22
2:11:52
228
Bob Weber
Schiedam
2:13:09
2:12:14
229
Hans Bakker
Koedijk
2:13:18
2:12:34
230
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
2:13:27
2:12:46
231
Ron Smeels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:13:35
2:13:35
232
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
2:13:46
2:13:03
233
Otto van den Berg
Gorinchem
2:13:48
2:13:26
234
Vincent Ramaekers
Alkmaar
2:14:08
2:13:30
235
Ralph van Passel
Escharen
2:14:19
2:14:04
236
Patrick van Tuijl
Zwolle
2:14:39
2:14:04
237
Tjalling Rekker
Den Ilp
2:14:47
2:13:59
238
Steven Hendriks
Nieuw-Vennep
2:14:54
2:13:47
239
Ceel van Rhee
Rotterdam
2:15:13
2:14:28
240
Ton Peeters
Venray
2:15:29
2:15:11
241
Richard van Emmerik
Heelsum
2:15:49
2:14:50
242
A. Verwaaij
Bergen
2:15:53
2:14:50
243
Roel Botermans
Leiden
2:16:19
2:15:08
244
Tom Botermans
Leiden
2:16:19
2:15:08
245
Marco Huizing
Venray
2:16:40
2:15:31
246
Kees Valkenburg
Aalsmeer
2:16:42
2:15:30
247
Wim C J M Claassen
Venray
2:16:50
2:15:42
248
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
2:16:52
2:15:53
249
Peter Tijsen
Schagerbrug
2:17:03
2:16:35
250
Alrik Kalsbeek
's-Gravenhage
2:17:05
2:16:51
251
Adrie Jansen
Genderen
2:17:18
2:16:32
252
Peter Meijne
Akersloot
2:17:57
2:17:38
253
Ted van er Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
2:18:27
2:17:12
254
Joeri Damme
Dordrecht
2:20:07
2:19:21
255
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
2:20:34
2:19:21
256
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
2:20:35
2:19:55
257
Klaas op den Kelder
Bergen
2:20:49
2:20:06
258
Edgar Koster
Lelystad
2:21:42
2:21:15
259
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
2:21:57
2:21:25
260
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
2:21:58
2:21:26
261
Aat van Beers
Rotterdam
2:23:15
2:21:55
262
Oscar Moens
Maasland
2:23:15
2:21:56
263
Jeroen Sjerp
Nieuw-Vennep
2:24:26
2:23:22
264
Jan Bruintjes
Rijnsburg
2:24:30
2:23:29
265
Peter van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
2:24:33
2:23:52
266
Peter Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
2:24:33
2:23:45
267
Erwin Lups
Venray
2:24:53
2:23:42
268
René Haver
Voorhout
2:26:35
2:25:20
269
John van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
2:28:43
2:27:39
270
Jouke Boomsma
Hoorn Nh
2:34:45
2:34:08
271
John van den Boom
Amersfoort
2:35:42
2:34:44
272
Joost Dirkx
Houten
2:35:59
2:35:41
273
Arno de Bont
Zutphen
2:36:31
2:35:13
274
Martien Veldhuijzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:45:20
3:44:15
VRO34, 34 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kinnegim
Voorschoten
2:49:03
2:49:03
2
Linda Valent
Wijk aan Zee
3:07:13
3:07:10
3
Corelien Kloek
Utrecht
3:11:00
3:10:57
4
Naomi Hendriksen
Alkmaar
3:28:44
3:28:16
5
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
3:35:38
3:35:17
6
Stella Petric
Nederland
3:36:27
3:36:10
7
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
3:39:47
3:39:15
8
Toos van der Vliet
Nij Beets
3:40:10
3:39:38
9
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
3:43:10
3:42:58
10
Natalie Bommelje
Rotterdam
3:43:36
3:42:56
11
Manoes Groot
Hoofddorp
3:50:04
3:49:52
12
Bea van der Mei
Sintjohannesga
3:52:48
3:52:21
13
Esther Sweeris
Rockanje
3:54:54
3:54:25
14
Nienke Elzinga
Lelystad
3:54:58
3:54:45
15
Saskia Wolthuis - Taam
Krommenie
3:55:20
3:54:41
16
Irene Bultink
Badhoevedorp
3:59:01
3:58:43
17
Elles Ogink
Utrecht
4:00:16
3:59:57
18
Marcel Brans
Haarlem
4:03:30
4:03:02
19
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
4:04:57
4:04:23
20
Ellen Broersma
Bergen
4:06:12
4:05:50
21
Jannet Vermeulen
Vleuten
4:08:14
4:08:05
22
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
4:08:19
4:08:06
23
Sandra Wismans
Venray
4:10:42
4:10:17
24
Monique de Roder
Nijkerkerveen
4:12:11
4:11:56
25
Sadie Zwikker
Bilthoven
4:12:31
4:12:10
26
Sonja vd Berg
Noordwijk Gn
4:16:46
4:16:10
27
MOnique Kramer
Schagen
4:47:38
4:47:24
28
Liesbeth vd Haak
Rijnsburg
4:56:35
4:55:51
29
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
5:08:09
5:07:35
MAN34, 34 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Molenaar
Heiloo
2:29:23
2:29:22
2
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
2:34:51
2:34:51
3
Tjeerd Popkema
Urk
2:36:51
2:36:50
4
Ralph Apeldoorn
Beverwijk
2:38:20
2:38:18
5
Theo van Graven
Breezand
2:41:30
2:41:30
6
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
2:45:44
2:45:44
7
Bob van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
2:46:39
2:46:38
8
Weking Van Reeth
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:48:57
2:48:56
9
Jan Vesely
Uitgeest
2:52:40
2:52:32
10
Siem Meijne
Akersloot
2:57:08
2:57:00
11
Sebastiaan Tijsterman
Leiden
2:57:45
2:57:36
12
Bram van Baar
Alkmaar
2:59:10
2:59:07
13
Arthur Hopman
Alkmaar
2:59:29
2:59:27
14
Jos Wolf
Bergen
3:00:04
2:59:56
15
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam
3:01:01
3:01:00
16
Fred Reitsma
Emmeloord
3:01:17
2:57:23
17
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
3:01:31
3:01:26
18
Bouke van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
3:01:39
3:01:28
19
Mark Zwart
Egmond aan Zee
3:03:15
3:03:13
20
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
3:05:14
3:05:11
21
Menno Jonkers
Oegstgeest
3:06:57
3:06:47
22
Paul ten Brink
Bergen
3:07:40
3:07:34
23
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:08:37
3:08:35
24
Maarten Hienekamp
Amersfoort
3:08:39
3:08:20
25
Harm Weidenaar
Alkmaar
3:08:58
3:08:56
26
Peter de Kruijk
Haarlem
3:09:10
3:09:03
27
Ron van Dijk
Tiel
3:09:19
3:09:10
28
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek Lb
3:09:36
3:09:18
29
Tom Bellord
Alkmaar
3:10:24
3:10:23
30
Hans Ravensbergen
Leiden
3:10:53
3:10:49
31
Bernard Jobé
Bergen
3:11:00
3:10:57
32
Tommy Obst
Hilversum
3:12:29
3:12:29
33
Hans Janssen
Maren-Kessel
3:12:36
3:12:35
34
Arno Kemner
Amsterdam
3:13:36
3:13:32
35
Mark van Gerven
Uitgeest
3:13:41
3:13:28
36
Eric de Haan
Uitgeest
3:13:41
3:13:26
37
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
3:13:44
3:13:39
38
Martijn van Veenendaal
IJsselstein Ut
3:13:49
3:13:08
39
Wim van der Heiden
Benschop
3:14:09
3:13:49
40
Cees Zuurbier
Alkmaar
3:14:29
3:14:26
41
Jan Strijker
Brummen
3:15:12
3:15:06
42
Sander Speekenbrink
Badhoevedorp
3:16:05
3:15:48
43
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
3:16:24
3:16:03
44
Wim Tensen
Wervershoof
3:16:40
3:16:35
45
Ruud Nijhuis
Amsterdam
3:17:25
3:16:49
46
Cees Gorter
Hoogkarspel
3:20:51
3:20:51
47
Pascal Eijkelenbergh
Delfgauw
3:21:26
3:21:10
48
Theo van der Fluit
Noord-Scharwoude
3:21:32
3:21:27
49
Frank Houtenbos
Alkmaar
3:23:52
3:23:42
50
Niels Morpey
Amersfoort
3:24:46
3:24:44
51
Michel de Langen
Bergambacht
3:26:02
3:25:39
52
Gerrit Brommer
Breezand
3:26:14
3:26:08
53
Han Hoestra
Amersfoort
3:26:23
3:26:08
54
André van Dorp
Vlaardingen
3:26:38
3:26:17
55
Peter Keet
Anna Paulowna
3:28:05
3:27:59
56
Ruud Snoek
Bergemn
3:30:37
3:29:56
57
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
3:31:00
3:30:25
58
Sebastiaan Vandermolen
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:31:37
3:31:34
59
Gertjan de Bock
Zwammerdam
3:32:24
3:32:17
60
Ivar Siccama
Haarlem
3:32:27
3:32:12
61
Arie Kossen
Tuitjenhorn
3:32:31
3:31:55
62
Rik Pijnenburg
Velp Gld
3:33:03
3:32:34
63
Rudolf van Zelst
Heiloo
3:33:48
3:33:32
64
Rik van Zwol
Schagen
3:34:03
3:33:55
65
Joris Broekman
Oosterhout Nb
3:34:43
3:34:14
66
Ronald de Ridder
Lopik
3:34:53
3:34:31
67
Nico Jakobs
Venray
3:34:59
3:34:36
68
Marcel Wijnker
Obdam
3:35:24
3:35:19
69
Marco Douma
Joure
3:35:38
3:35:34
70
Jort van Zutphen
Weidum
3:35:38
3:35:34
71
Taco Jongman
Sint Jansklooster
3:35:44
3:35:10
72
John van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
3:36:03
3:35:40
73
Jochum Roorda
Leeuwarden
3:36:14
3:35:42
74
Simon van Dijk
Bergenm
3:37:02
3:36:28
75
Frank Mooij
Loenen aan de Vecht
3:38:08
3:37:56
76
Bart Bongers
Hilversum
3:38:12
3:38:03
77
Erik Verdoorn
Leeuwarden
3:38:12
3:37:51
78
Eddy Koek
Almere
3:38:15
3:37:50
79
Leo Rijneker
Nieuwkoop
3:38:25
3:38:21
80
Jan Staadegaard
Bergen Nh
3:38:29
3:38:00
81
Han Bart
Bergen Nh
3:38:30
3:38:01
82
Vincent Hafkamp
Rotterdam
3:38:30
3:37:48
83
Hans Meijne
Castricum
3:39:42
3:39:34
84
Erik Nickolson
Haarlem
3:40:01
3:39:41
85
Wilfred Geerlings
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:40:32
3:39:57
86
Willem Freriks
Venray
3:40:51
3:40:27
87
Rene Biesterbos
Boxtel
3:40:58
3:40:58
88
Erik Heemskerk
Bergschenhoek
3:41:27
3:40:56
89
Ed Harreman
Capelle aan den IJss
3:41:28
3:40:56
90
Carl Penninga
Apeldoorn
3:41:40
3:41:07
91
Erik van Woudenberg
Utrecht
3:41:45
3:41:36
92
Ed Van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:41:55
3:41:43
93
Jack Gorter
Andijk
3:43:42
3:43:35
94
Gert-Jan Wismans
Venray
3:43:59
3:43:35
95
Pedro Pessoa
Schiedam
3:45:00
3:44:34
96
Timo Schraa
Leeuwarden
3:45:02
3:44:42
97
Piet Wuijster
Groot-Ammers
3:45:44
3:45:19
98
Tom Endstra
Santpoort-Zuid
3:46:10
3:45:22
99
Dick van Driel
Amsterdam
3:46:23
3:46:15
100
Robin Ruebsteck
's-Gravenhage
3:46:37
3:46:01
101
Walter Dillissen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:47:00
3:46:50
102
De Jong
Groningen
3:47:10
3:47:03
103
Ruud Haanstra
Abbekerk
3:47:18
3:47:13
104
Herman Geritz
Midlum
3:48:59
3:48:24
105
Erik Steenbeek
Tiel
3:50:22
3:50:12
106
Martin Nauta
Alkmaar
3:50:24
3:49:59
107
Rob Gordijn
Delft
3:50:27
3:50:09
108
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
3:51:34
3:51:12
109
Richard Keppel
Alkmaar
3:52:34
3:52:04
110
Richard Kooijman
Velsen-Noord
3:52:35
3:51:53
111
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
3:52:49
3:52:26
112
Ronald Verheijden
Hoofddorp
3:54:51
3:54:13
113
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
3:55:11
3:54:43
114
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
3:55:21
3:54:50
115
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
3:55:21
3:54:51
116
Harald Driesse
Schoonhoven
3:55:44
3:55:21
117
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
3:56:02
3:55:32
118
Marcel Taal
Rijswijk Zh
3:56:09
3:56:09
119
Nicolai Smakman
Broek op Langedijk
3:56:17
3:56:06
120
Rients Buren
Haarlem
3:56:58
3:56:13
121
Jan Willem Nota
IJsselstein Ut
3:57:30
3:56:49
122
Bart van Steen
Utrecht
3:58:15
3:57:43
123
Pascal Kroone
Schagen
3:58:23
3:58:12
124
Alaaddin Vural
Badhoevedorp
3:58:39
3:58:20
125
Iwan Waltenburg
's-Gravenhage
3:58:41
3:58:09
126
Joop Terwiel
Schiedam
3:59:00
3:58:32
127
Wijnand Jager
Alde Leie
3:59:12
3:58:55
128
Frank Duivenvoorden
Zijdewind
3:59:23
3:59:17
129
Michiel de Vos
Haarlem
4:00:08
3:59:43
130
Jan Lindeboom
Haarlem
4:00:19
3:59:54
131
Jan Portegijs
Leiden
4:01:33
4:00:50
132
Fernando Rascon
WSL Brussels (BEL)
4:01:33
4:01:25
133
Arnold Kempenaar
Sneek
4:01:38
4:00:51
134
Edwin van der Huure
Bergen
4:01:53
4:01:41
135
Peter Prins
Purmerend
4:02:13
4:01:28
136
Peter ten Broeke
Varsseveld
4:02:37
4:02:33
137
Jeroen Moser
Roden
4:03:27
4:02:52
138
Evert Driessen
Zeist
4:03:39
4:03:20
139
William Janzee
Castricum
4:03:43
4:03:26
140
Ton Mol
Alkmaar
4:03:53
4:03:41
141
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:05:36
4:04:53
142
Joram Huisman
Hardinxveld-Giessend
4:05:48
4:05:38
143
Dick Hart
Renesse
4:06:07
4:06:03
144
Pascal Noordover
Wassenaar
4:06:14
4:05:34
145
Chris de Vor
's-Gravenhage
4:06:22
4:06:05
146
John de Boer
't Veld
4:06:40
4:06:33
147
Richard Mulder
Almere
4:07:38
4:07:00
148
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
4:08:08
4:07:45
149
Niels Orij
Delft
4:09:17
4:09:14
150
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
4:09:48
4:09:10
151
Adriaan Bakker
's-Gravenhage
4:09:54
4:09:25
152
Mathijs van Gaal
Venray
4:10:05
4:09:40
153
Maarten van der Weijde
Rotterdam
4:10:13
4:09:27
154
Alexander Blokland
Gorinchem
4:11:28
4:11:13
155
Wim Gerritsen
Gorinchem
4:11:28
4:11:12
156
Dick de Goeij
Gorinchem
4:11:29
4:11:14
157
Henk van Omme
Gorinchem
4:11:29
4:11:11
158
Martin Kemperman
Bergen
4:12:03
4:11:37
159
Foppe Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
4:12:48
4:12:17
160
Aad van Kleef
Hallum
4:13:41
4:13:28
161
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
4:13:49
4:13:22
162
Richard van Brouwersha
Sleeuwijk
4:13:51
4:13:38
163
Rob Oud
Alkmaar
4:14:26
4:13:58
164
Peter Jan Haas
Amsterdam
4:14:34
4:13:45
165
Rene Langeslag
Almere
4:14:58
4:14:19
166
Fred Verlooij
Nieuwkoop
4:15:14
4:15:06
167
Jan Romeijn
Hoornaar
4:15:18
4:15:00
168
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
4:15:19
4:14:53
169
Danny Wijnbelt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:15:27
4:15:16
170
Pieter Rutten
Haarlem
4:16:31
4:16:04
171
Auke de Schipper
Hilversum
4:19:11
4:18:34
172
Mario Vrouwenvelder
Bergen
4:21:55
4:21:22
173
Cuttriss Donncha
's-Gravenhage
4:22:50
4:22:18
174
Frank Odding
Amersfoort
4:23:10
4:22:54
175
Arthur Muller
Alkmaar
4:29:06
4:28:40
176
Ed van der Werk
Pijnacker
4:45:45
4:45:26
177
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
4:49:44
4:49:04
178
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
4:56:35
4:55:52
179
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
5:00:47
5:00:10
180
Edwin de Lange
Almere
5:11:19
5:10:47
www.uitslagen.nl
28-10-2014 18:38