| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 1e RunningPoint cross loop
Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 11 oktober 2014
MAN, P-PARTOUT LANG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
25:51
8
Patrick de Man
Vlaardingen
29:09
10
Jeroen Ruigrok
Olympus '70
29:16
11
Steven van Ardenne
Rotterdam
29:22
12
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
29:30
14
Gerben Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
29:51
16
Peter van den Berg
Vlaardingen
30:42
18
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
30:49
21
Jeroen vd Nol
Hoek van Holland
31:01
26
Erwin Voor Den Dag
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:53
31
Ivar Westerholt
Vlaardingen
34:37
35
Jan den Hartigh
Vlaardingen
35:31
37
Palph Petersen
Vlaardingen
35:53
39
Gert-jan Tjeertes
Vlaardingen
36:03
VROUW, P-PARTOUT LANG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Leonie van de Graaf
Fortuna
31:03
4
Daniela Schellenberg
Rotterdam
32:19
8
Wilma van der Linde
Fortuna
37:04
9
Hillie Heinsbroek
Vlaardingen
40:50
10
Yvonne Hijdra-Boonenbu
Spark
42:07
MAN, P-PARTOUT KORT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Bloemendal
De Koplopers
12:56
3
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
14:09
9
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
16:19
VROUW, P-PARTOUT KORT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frederika M Welle Donk
Fortuna
16:12
5
Miranda Mouthaan
Spijkenisse
18:52
7
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
19:41
11
Marianne van der Kaaij
Fortuna
22:35
13
Ineke Fierst van Wijna
Fortuna
24:25
MAN, 7 KM LANG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam Atletiek
25:23
2
Robert Willemse
Rotterdam Atletiek
25:34
3
Ruben van Kesteren
Rotterdam Atletiek
26:27
7
Bart Roefs
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:35
8
Stephan Hoogendam
Heinenoord
28:07
11
Marcel Bergwerff
Vlaardingen
28:39
12
Herbert Smit
Hoek van Holland
28:46
14
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
29:06
15
Frank van Tienen
Vlaardingen
29:07
19
Martijn Korbijn
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
30:07
20
Edwin van Straten
Spijkenisse
30:10
21
Danny Oudenaarden
Maassluis
30:11
22
Dennis van Limborgh
Rotterdam
30:18
24
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
30:40
26
Marco Poot
Loopgroep Ophorstrun
31:07
27
Arjan van Limborgh
Krimpen aan de Lek
31:09
28
Paul Johan de Voogd
Fortuna
31:16
32
Jan van Haastrecht
Fortuna
32:43
36
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:33
37
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
34:49
38
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
35:47
39
Juan Javier Caeiro y M
Energie
35:55
VROUW, 7 KM LANG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ellen van der Maagdenb
Fortuna
34:26
3
Esther van Mastrigt
Rotterdam
36:22
8
Sonja van den Berg
Vlaardingen
39:51
9
Lonneke Verboon
Vlaardingen
41:42
MAN, 3,5 KM 17+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coert van Litzenburg
Vlaardingen
14:12
2
Hans den Dekker
Vlaardingen
14:52
4
Steven Gunnewegh
Spijkenisse
16:17
5
Hans Bakker
's-Gravenzande
16:36
7
Dirk Schouten
De Koplopers
18:12
9
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
23:43
10
Rob van den Berg
Rotterdam
25:28
VROUW, 3,5 KM 17+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inga Michejenko
Olympus '70
13:34
4
Christel van Dunnen
Vlaardingen
19:43
5
Marie-Louise Weemhoff
Vlaardingen
19:51
8
Nicole Kouwenhoven
Fortuna
23:02
10
Veronique Pons
Vlaardingen
23:30
11
Danielle Liebrechts
Fortuna
23:33
12
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
23:44
15
Danielle Hoogerboord
Vlaardingen
25:04
16
Saskia van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
25:06
JONGE, P-PARTOUT JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Menno van de Pol
Vlaardingen
7:09
4
Huub van Vliet
Vlaardingen
8:20
MEISJ, P-PARTOUT JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JONGE, 1,5 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MEISJ, 1,5 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JONGE, P-PARTOUT 13-16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
13:16
2
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
14:20
MEISJ, P-PARTOUT 13-16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
15:43
JONGE, 3,5 KM 13-16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tristen Valkenburg
Olympus '70
12:03
MEISJ, 3,5 KM 13-16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke de Ruiter
Olympus '70
14:51
Uitslagen.nl
03-11-2014 19:26