Uitslagenlijst Kruittorenloop

Nijmegen - Vrijdag 10 oktober 2014

M2, KLAS 2 - JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Muller
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:37
5:36
2
Sander van Strien
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:46
5:42
3
Onne Hendriksen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:50
5:48
4
Luuk Roper
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:56
5:52
5
Wybe Pieterse
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:57
5:50
6
Sander Peperkamp
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:58
5:55
7
Manuel Söhngen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:02
5:48
8
Alex Wegh
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:03
5:49
9
Betien Baziany
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:03
5:46
10
Cas Peters
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:03
6:02
11
Isaak de Kroon
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:08
6:06
12
Serge van der Wal
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:10
5:55
13
Rémy Cherblanc
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:11
6:06
14
Finn van den Brink
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:12
6:06
15
Floris Knops
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:13
6:10
16
Simon ten Thije
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:13
6:09
17
Lars Rennings
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:16
6:13
18
Mart Muller
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:17
6:12
19
Poul Nas
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:17
6:15
20
Marco Mickers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:19
6:16
21
Abel Visser
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:24
6:22
22
Joris Ballemans
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:26
6:20
23
Wouter van Diepen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:27
6:15
24
Hubert van de Poll
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:28
6:25
25
Edwin de Bie
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:31
6:23
26
Ozan Önal
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:37
6:33
27
Sebastiaan Schols
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:37
6:33
28
Jesper Willems
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:39
6:28
29
Oliver Dil
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:42
6:30
30
Jaap Reukers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:47
6:44
31
Hidde de Raad
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:47
6:44
32
Gijs Portiér
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:47
6:34
33
Elaudt de Bie
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:47
6:40
34
Hakan Uygur
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:50
6:47
35
Hidde Kroese
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:52
6:46
36
Tim Wekking
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:53
6:40
37
Sem Jansen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:55
6:51
38
Daan van Erp
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:56
6:53
39
Ilja Denissov
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:57
6:52
40
Huub Adams
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:58
6:53
41
Caspar Kroonenberghs
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:06
7:00
42
Max Straten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:08
6:59
43
Sebastiaan Latour
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:09
7:07
44
Ties van het Erve
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:10
7:04
45
Pepijn Hoogsteen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:10
7:08
46
Ruben Gerritsen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:11
7:07
47
Pim van Megen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:12
7:03
48
Shen van Hassel
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:13
7:04
49
Mark Steinebach
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:18
7:09
50
Felix Landsman
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:23
7:14
51
Lars de Bakker
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:24
7:20
52
Hidde Huck
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:26
7:13
53
Tinus Butter
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:26
7:25
54
Stan Janssen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:33
7:24
55
Kevin van Rijs
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:34
7:24
56
Donné Vriezen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:37
7:33
57
Bram Huls
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:37
7:34
58
Oscar Wanders
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:45
7:36
59
Florian Broeke
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:45
7:34
60
Daan Ruijs
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:46
7:31
61
Rein Schapendonk
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:47
7:31
62
Tom van Doorenmalen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:48
7:33
63
Lennart Heijmans
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:49
7:31
64
Jannes Konings
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:50
7:47
65
Jip van der Heijden
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:50
7:33
66
Adar Zeren
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:51
7:48
67
Victor Voermans
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:52
7:46
68
Jules Schattenberg
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:52
7:47
69
Victor Nieboer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:54
7:39
70
Merlijn Ritzer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:56
7:47
71
Youri Joosten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:56
7:44
72
Tim van Dijk
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:58
7:53
73
Imre Schilstra
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:59
7:45
74
René Tielen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:00
7:53
75
Sam van den Boogaard
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:02
7:54
76
Hugo van der Cruijsen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:04
7:48
77
Mats László
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:04
7:49
78
Floris Vossebeld
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:05
8:00
79
Friso Glastra
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:11
8:05
80
Ruben Stalman
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:11
8:10
81
Arthur Goverde
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:17
8:07
82
Michiel Schouten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:17
8:07
83
Andreas Knoben
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:19
8:14
84
Casper Keulen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:25
8:19
85
Teun Keijzer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:31
8:23
86
Daan van Steenveldt
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:41
8:36
87
Cas de Leeuw
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:46
8:40
88
Rutger Grondman
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:50
8:47
89
Jon van Ingen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:51
8:51
90
Jeron van der Sanden
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:58
8:50
91
Zhen Han Mo
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:59
8:47
92
Gijs de Jonge
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:04
8:58
93
Luuk Wanmaker
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:09
9:06
94
Koen de Vries
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:09
8:50
95
Dirk Doesburg
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:09
8:51
96
Tim Reijneveld
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:10
8:54
97
Roeland Kolkman
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:10
8:58
98
Mees Dekker
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:13
9:12
99
Daniël de Boode
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:15
9:06
100
Menze Houtman
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:16
9:09
101
Senne van der Bas
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:18
9:08
102
Jip Haarbrink
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:18
9:16
103
Teun Klomp
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:18
9:07
104
Marten Albers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:23
9:16
105
Pluk de Vos
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:26
9:25
106
Morris de Haan
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:26
9:24
107
Stein van Berkel
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:29
9:21
108
Silvester Beerens
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:32
9:29
109
Robert Diepeveen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:36
9:19
110
Jesse Cools
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:36
9:33
111
Sander Moors
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:37
9:20
112
Jochem Hermsen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:41
9:23
113
Boris Muller
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:45
9:27
114
Lucas Tan
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:47
9:31
115
Stijn van Lankveld
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:53
9:51
116
Niek van der Schaaff
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:14
9:55
117
Laurens Bremers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:15
10:08
118
Willem Branten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:16
10:09
119
Sjoerd Linders
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:18
10:00
120
Sander Leisink
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:18
10:04
121
Jean Op Heij
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:21
10:19
122
Pieter Banken
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:24
10:22
123
Ruben Cabri
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:25
10:20
124
Reza Moesawi
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:27
10:19
125
Tim van Eijk
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:28
10:17
126
Jacob Voermans
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:32
10:25
127
Berend Coenen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:32
10:25
128
Michiel Geuze
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:33
10:17
129
Robin Stronks
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:50
10:33
130
Freek Pouwels
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:53
10:48
131
Willem Blokland
Stedelijk Gymnasium
23:30
8:17
V2, KLAS 2 - MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederike Verhoeven
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:24
5:24
2
Roos Nijhof
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:41
5:40
3
Daphne de Geus
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:04
6:03
4
Maartje van Lynden
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:15
6:14
5
Lisa Sackers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:18
6:16
6
Florentien Stikkelorum
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:24
6:21
7
Fenna Jansen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:40
6:35
8
Vivian Dirks
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:41
6:33
9
Willemijn van Hoogstra
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:43
6:41
10
Sam Arentz
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:44
6:42
11
Kirsten van Kessel
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:53
6:47
12
Emma Daramaja
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:00
6:56
13
Floor Schwering
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:00
6:57
14
Liselot Timmermans
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:00
6:56
15
Floor Bens
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:00
6:56
16
Nikki Hoogesteger
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:06
7:00
17
Vera van Spronsen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:09
7:01
18
Plom Verweel
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:10
7:02
19
Merel van der Werf
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:19
7:15
20
Luna Jansen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:29
7:25
21
Maree Kuiper
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:30
7:28
22
Tessa Janssen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:30
7:25
23
Ulla Coumans
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:33
7:31
24
Femke van de Ven
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:33
7:27
25
Anke Wals
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:33
7:28
26
Rosalie van Rossem
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:34
7:33
27
Maud Berns
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:34
7:27
28
Lara Kalkman
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:34
7:28
29
Pieke Meinema
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:35
7:26
30
Julia Bloemen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:35
7:30
31
Wietske Scholten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:36
7:33
32
Tessa van der Veer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:37
7:32
33
Eva Gouwy
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:40
7:37
34
Anne van Gerven
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:42
7:40
35
Floor Groot
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:42
7:38
36
Yvonne van der Beek
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:43
7:39
37
Senna Basten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:44
7:43
38
Eileen Chang
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:44
7:40
39
Joanne van Aalst
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:45
7:42
40
Isa Jaarsma
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:45
7:42
41
Nynke Koornstra
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:47
7:45
42
Anne Lootsma
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:47
7:46
43
Luna Posthumus
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:58
7:51
44
Hilde Wagenaar
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:59
7:50
45
Isa Mol
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:02
7:57
46
Vera Rongen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:06
7:57
47
Erleijn de Bie
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:25
8:15
48
Lobke Neienhuijsen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:25
8:24
49
Ishana Rivera
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:30
8:19
50
Maud Wijbrandts
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:31
8:30
51
Anne Roelofs
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:32
8:29
52
Maud Dunki Jacobs
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:32
8:25
53
Florence Casteleijn
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:32
8:30
54
Alex Schotman
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:33
8:31
55
Hilde Harmsen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:33
8:26
56
Carlijn Rutten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:33
8:27
57
Rozemarijn Röring
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:33
8:26
58
Frederique Bennink
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:34
8:27
59
Emma Voogd
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:35
8:28
60
Sam de Haardt
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:36
8:30
61
Bente Mom
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:37
8:23
62
Eveline Janssen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:37
8:28
63
Charlotte Blokland
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:41
8:41
64
Lisa Holkers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:46
8:38
65
Maud Overbeek
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:50
8:48
66
Jinte Geerts
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:51
8:49
67
Lillian Boutros
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:51
8:42
68
Rebecca-Elisa de Jeer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:54
8:42
69
Sofie Evers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:55
8:46
70
Lois Huisman
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:56
8:48
71
Robin Esselink
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:58
8:55
72
Julie Later
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:01
8:58
73
Ira Noordermeer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:11
8:59
74
Sofie Bartelds
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:11
8:59
75
Jada Beau de Brabander
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:14
9:08
76
Isis Bos
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:18
9:17
77
Lotus van Doren
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:28
9:19
78
Marlita Valks
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:28
9:19
79
Jet Kilian
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:30
9:21
80
Nadi Shahid
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:33
9:28
81
Lara Potma
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:37
9:28
82
Daniëlle Westerbeek
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:41
9:28
83
Lynn Smeets
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:47
9:44
84
Mirjam Romeijn
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:53
9:42
85
Keara Robben
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:56
9:45
86
Stephanie Lin
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:56
9:52
87
Caitlin van Beek
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:56
9:44
88
Eva Ponten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:56
9:51
89
Lonneke Elders
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:58
9:45
90
Doortje Roza
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:58
9:48
91
Isis Meeuwissen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:59
9:45
92
Dyantha Schotemeijer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:18
10:10
93
Marieke Weeda
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:21
10:07
94
Anna Veerhoek
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:22
10:10
95
Samantha van Rijs
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:24
10:21
96
Nadia Beurskens
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:25
10:21
97
Evi van Deelen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:26
10:16
98
Margit Kladler
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:36
10:22
99
Lotte van Kessel
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:36
10:29
100
Pien van ter Beek
Stedelijk Gymnasium
11:14
10:59
101
Femke Brink
Stedelijk Gymnasium
11:29
11:17
102
Ishara Richmond
Stedelijk Gymnasium
11:29
11:15
103
Rosalie van Hulst
Stedelijk Gymnasium
11:31
11:17
104
Nathalie Martens
Stedelijk Gymnasium
11:56
11:45
105
Marit van Sommeren
Stedelijk Gymnasium
12:07
11:54
106
Sophie van Gerwen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
12:23
12:15
107
Marlieke Nooteboom
Stedelijk Gymnasium
12:23
12:15
108
Anna van Hooff
Stedelijk Gymnasium
13:57
13:46
109
Lene Oomen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
13:58
13:55
110
Elisa Coenen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
13:58
13:54
M3, KLAS 3 - JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silas Lageman
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:13
5:09
2
Jelmar de Kievit
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:13
5:09
3
Pjotr Koster
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:13
5:11
4
Meinte Koster
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:14
5:13
5
Yoram Roelofs
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:15
5:10
6
Jasper Geukemeijer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:17
5:15
7
Gerwen Wintjes
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:21
5:20
8
Jurriaan Reichert
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:22
5:19
9
Maarten Wunderink
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:31
5:25
10
Yannick Egberink
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:34
5:32
11
Thomas Nonnekens
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:35
5:32
12
Luca Janssen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:36
5:30
13
Daniel Florissen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:49
5:47
14
Gabriël van den Elsen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:49
5:44
15
Karsten Tjalsma
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:50
5:49
16
Olle Klep
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:53
5:51
17
Barend Spanninga
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:56
5:54
18
Luuk Derks
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:56
5:54
19
Jean-Pierre de Jager
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:59
5:57
20
Jochem Bloem
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:01
5:59
21
Victor Janssen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:01
5:56
22
Luuk Jacobs
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:02
6:00
23
Thomas Smit
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:02
5:57
24
Maurits Hilbrands
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:02
6:01
25
Bart Geurts
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:26
6:18
26
Noah Meenhuijs
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:29
6:26
27
Yannick Schaap
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:33
6:31
28
Jerom Hartmann
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:34
6:25
29
Pawel Franke
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:37
6:34
30
Albert Liu
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:37
6:33
31
Tim Roumen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:43
6:36
32
Jaap ter Meulen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:44
6:41
33
Daan Derksen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:52
6:47
34
Daniël Stuart
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:02
6:57
35
Alesso Dibinoudis
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:11
7:03
36
Tom van Zuijlen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:12
7:02
37
Dion Bremer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:12
7:02
38
Niek van Rossem
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:14
7:11
39
Daan ten Broeke
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:36
7:34
40
Luc Ruiter
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:36
7:34
41
Thymen van Beusekom
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:36
7:34
42
Thomas Groothuizen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:40
7:37
43
Daan de Jonge
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:40
7:36
44
Wouter Kok
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:41
7:32
45
Timon Janssen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:46
7:42
46
Aron van Zuijlen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:48
7:40
47
Joren Loef
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:49
7:39
48
Jonah van Lotringen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:50
7:41
49
Siem Kleuskens
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:54
7:45
50
Matthew Tan
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:55
7:47
51
Bram van den Beld
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:56
7:49
52
Dries Bilas
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:56
7:49
53
Jelle Christiaans
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:56
7:53
54
Tommaso Lüthy
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:03
7:59
55
Thijs Verburg
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:06
8:01
56
Yangyang Zhu
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:14
8:08
57
Sil Duckers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:15
8:12
58
Casper Fabritius
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:19
8:10
59
Kalle Michielsen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:20
8:16
60
Finn Polman
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:22
8:13
61
Koen van der Zande
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:23
8:17
62
Gabriël Storm
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:24
8:22
63
Bart Meijer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:26
8:21
64
Ard van der Putten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:38
8:32
65
Boaz van Uffelen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:41
8:34
66
Tom Janssen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:41
8:35
67
Pieter Vanheste
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:48
8:40
68
Bart Schiltmans
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:48
8:42
69
Koen Schrover
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:49
8:43
70
Ivan Pedro
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:57
8:49
71
Gilan Takapui
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:12
9:07
72
Matthijs van Dorp
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:58
9:55
73
Pjotr van Griensven
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:58
9:50
74
Ties Speel
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:11
10:02
75
Bas van der Linden
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:28
10:21
76
Rutger van Camp
Stedelijk Gymnasium
19:08
6:10
77
Elyas Razawi
Stedelijk Gymnasium
20:14
7:15
78
Jorn Brummel
Stedelijk Gymnasium
21:07
8:06
79
Floris Farro
Stedelijk Gymnasium
21:31
6:38
80
Ruben Rosman
Stedelijk Gymnasium
21:31
6:39
V3, KLAS 3 - MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Verweij
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:05
6:05
2
Livia van Agt
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:07
6:07
3
Suze Sips
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:07
6:08
4
Julie de Nooij
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:07
6:07
5
Lori van den Hurk
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:08
6:05
6
Lotte Kremer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:18
6:18
7
Amber Dalhuisen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:20
6:20
8
Sterre Schols
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:23
6:23
9
Judith Beldhuis
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:30
6:29
10
Hannah van Riswijk
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:35
6:35
11
Myrthe Weessies
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:37
6:36
12
Imke Arntz
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:46
6:45
13
Birte van Ittersum
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:46
6:46
14
Sabine Jaegers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:47
6:42
15
Anne Timmermans
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:59
6:56
16
Enne Swinkels
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:59
6:56
17
Jytte Beelen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:01
6:56
18
Elsa Renirie
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:01
6:55
19
Nina Scholten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:03
6:57
20
Meike Schelhaas
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:05
6:57
21
Iris Vergeer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:15
7:11
22
Judith Stalpers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:16
7:14
23
Noortje van den Bergh
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:17
7:14
24
Naomi Janssen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:22
7:17
25
Jilke Ripping
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:26
7:25
26
Rosa Reijmer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:31
7:25
27
Cato Brinkhof
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:41
7:39
28
Rebecca Roos
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:41
7:40
29
Susanne Okkes
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:46
7:46
30
Willemijn Wessels
Stedelijk Gymnasium
7:48
7:40
31
Marijke Veneklaas
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:07
8:00
32
Christel van Diepen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:10
8:04
33
Myrthe Lange
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:12
8:07
34
Mirjam Welling
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:13
8:12
35
Meike Dooijes
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:16
8:16
36
Else Oosterdijk
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:16
8:14
37
Linde Scheepmaker
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:19
8:12
38
Pip Senders
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:20
8:17
39
Iris Loeffen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:20
8:12
40
Isabelle Pruijn
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:21
8:16
41
Kim van Beusichem
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:21
8:14
42
Zi Yao Jiang
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:21
8:15
43
Eliza Meijer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:24
8:16
44
Heleen Aalbers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:25
8:20
45
Fleur Hartskeerl
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:28
8:26
46
Emma Vermeulen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:29
8:23
47
Merel van Casteren
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:30
8:25
48
Luna Snelder
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:41
8:34
49
Robin Vergeer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:43
8:40
50
Anne van Casteren
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:43
8:40
51
Lotte Giesbers
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:45
8:42
52
Ajuna Soerjadi
Stedelijk Gymnasium
8:57
8:55
53
Isabel van Dalsum
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:00
8:59
54
Quinty Tiger de Braban
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:00
8:56
55
Gabriëlle van Tussenb
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:01
8:53
56
Pam Visser
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:07
9:00
57
Robin Foekens
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:08
9:05
58
Lisette van den Dolder
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:09
9:05
59
Inez Essed
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:12
9:12
60
Vivian van Oosten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:12
9:11
61
Ilse van Oijen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:19
9:17
62
Hanne Verhaak
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:19
9:17
63
Suzanne Otter
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:33
9:32
64
Kim Engels
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:34
9:30
65
Emma Boshoven
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:34
9:27
66
Melissa Rijndertse
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:34
9:26
67
Evelien Kuhlmann
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:52
9:50
68
Jetta Joosten
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:52
9:50
69
Mary-Ann van der Linde
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:27
10:24
70
Nine Groeneveld
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:28
10:27
71
Coco van Gils
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:28
10:27
72
Eva Willemse
Stedelijk Gymnasium
10:28
10:27
73
Gwen van de Geer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
12:54
12:48
M4, KLAS 4 - JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Dirks
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:06
5:05
2
Juul Gorgels
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:06
5:05
3
Gijs Boer
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:06
5:06
4
Sander Tax
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:06
5:06
5
Dries Cavelaars
Stedelijk Gymnasium
5:07
5:07
6
Jens Swarts
Stedelijk Gymnasium
6:11
6:10
7
Sandro Stevens
Stedelijk Gymnasium
9:34
9:34
Uitslag verwerkt met UitslagenSoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
13-10-2014 09:54