Uitslagenlijst Rondje Kuukstuuve

Cuijk - Zondag 5 oktober 2014

GR 1M, GROEP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ties van Hoof
Cuijk
2:57
2:56
2
Sammie van Benthum
Cuijk
3:04
3:03
3
Levi van Baast
Cuijk
3:29
3:29
4
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
3:30
3:29
5
Kimi van Gemert
Cuijk
3:38
3:38
6
Kaj Lefers
St. Agatha
3:43
3:42
7
Jesper Terwindt
Cuijk
3:48
3:47
8
Jesse Janshen
Cuijk
3:49
3:47
9
Lasse Westerhof
Cuijk
3:50
3:49
GR 1V, GROEP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aismée Willems
Cuijk
3:18
3:17
2
Lis Rikken
Cuijk
6:14
6:12
GR 3M, GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Smtis
Cuijk
5:38
5:07
2
Jorn Wijnen
Vianen Nb
5:42
5:07
3
Sven Veulings
Cuijk
5:44
5:08
4
Rens van der Wal
Cuijk
6:49
6:49
5
Jamie Logtens
Cuijk
6:51
6:16
6
Tanveer Lalbahadoersin
Cuijk
6:54
6:19
7
Bram Jans
Cuijk
7:32
6:56
GR 3V, GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Belle de Ridder
Malden
5:58
5:21
2
Felice Lensen
Groesbeek
6:00
5:26
3
Lynn Robben
Cuijk
6:33
5:57
4
Dana Schipper
Cuijk
6:55
6:19
5
Quinty Lefers
St. Agatha
7:05
7:00
6
Tulsi Lalbahadoersing
Cuijk
7:30
6:54
7
Marit van de Hoogen
Cuijk
7:35
6:59
8
Pleun Nuijen
Cuijk
8:54
8:18
MAN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
23:13
23:12
2
Jelle Willems
Sint Hubert
23:51
23:50
3
Joris Verkerk
Cuijk
24:09
24:04
4
Eoin Burke
Sambeek
24:50
24:47
5
Daan Derks
Sint Agatha
25:17
25:16
6
Henk de Bruin
Cuijk
25:25
25:20
7
Martijn van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
25:46
25:44
8
Jeroen Hendriks
Boxmeer
25:59
25:57
9
Bas van de Sande
Cuijk
26:00
25:56
10
Michiel Hendriks
Boxmeer
26:02
25:59
11
Bart van Veen
Cuijk
27:12
27:07
12
Robert Verkerk
Cuijk
27:24
27:20
13
Rene van Geelen
Cuijk
27:49
27:43
14
Diego Kouws
Cuijk
28:09
28:06
15
Gijs Schalks
Cuijk
28:32
28:29
16
Perry Maselaman
Cuijk
28:37
28:31
17
Cuijk
Cuijk
30:03
29:52
18
Ab Deeg
Sambeek
30:14
30:09
19
Lex van Tilburg
Cuijk
30:14
30:05
20
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
30:55
30:42
21
Roeland de Ridder
Malden
31:05
31:01
22
Robin Spaan
Cuijk
31:21
31:08
23
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
32:10
31:56
24
Job Elbers
Katwijk Nb
32:59
32:43
25
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
33:05
32:49
26
Tim Smits
Cuijk
33:05
32:49
27
Gerrit Janssen
Oeffelt
33:24
33:11
28
Ludo Kessels
Cuijk
34:29
34:15
29
Jurgen Stam
Cuijk
35:49
35:42
VROUW, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
25:52
25:51
2
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
27:39
27:37
3
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
28:44
28:39
4
Dorothe Centen
Wanroy
31:10
30:53
5
Els Thomassen
Cuijk
31:35
31:30
6
Melanie Lehmann
Nijmegen
31:56
31:46
7
Ruth Tabuldan
Cuijk
32:10
31:55
8
Eva Janzing
Cuijk
33:53
33:46
9
Priscilla Klein Moleka
Cuijk
34:12
34:03
10
Rian Klein Koerkamp
Wenum Wiesel
34:30
34:21
11
Susan Gerrits
Cuijk
34:40
34:35
12
Angelique Peppinck
Cuijk
34:43
34:38
13
Marieke van Oppenraaij
Cuijk
34:43
34:37
14
Marieke Siemons
Linden
34:44
34:27
15
Elisha Petronielia
Cuijk
35:21
35:19
16
Quinty Willems
Cuijk
35:21
35:19
17
Carli vd Berg
Linden
35:51
35:41
18
Trudy Peeters
Cuijk
35:56
35:42
19
Elfi Thoonen
Gennep
36:29
36:16
20
Wilma van Ewijk
Cuijk
36:31
36:14
21
Iris Peters
Cuijk
36:57
36:54
22
Mariëlle van Zuilen
Linden
37:22
37:03
23
Michelle Siemons
Linden
38:24
38:07
24
Susan Van Doren
Cuijk
39:27
39:19
25
Minke Bello
Cuijk
39:27
39:20
26
Elske Reijers
Cuijk
39:36
39:21
27
Ester van Tilburg
Cuijk
40:32
40:19
28
Willeke Arts
Cuijk
42:57
42:46
MAN, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tecle Mekonen
Boxmeer
38:09
38:08
2
Milan Perc
Cuijk
42:02
42:01
3
Roy Konisser
Ottersum
42:48
42:47
4
Gerwin Godschalk
Vianen
45:53
45:51
5
Joost Tlaren
Boxmeer
47:32
47:30
6
Maarten Bloemers
Oeffelt
47:36
47:34
7
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
48:05
48:04
8
Hans Duijf
Cuijk
48:39
48:37
9
Teun Strijbosch
Katwijk Nb
50:38
50:32
10
Koen Verhaag
Cuijk
53:25
53:19
11
Simon van der Wal
Cuijk
55:27
55:15
12
Frank van Bree
Cuijk
55:35
55:29
13
Gerard Nijkamp
Cuijk
55:35
55:29
14
Marcel Koot
Cuijk
56:33
56:24
15
Frank Lamers
Milsbeek
56:52
56:48
16
Edwin Smit
Cuijk
57:25
57:19
17
Geert Hermens
Cuijk
57:32
57:21
18
Wout van Hulst
Cuijk
57:42
57:32
19
Gerard van Tiel
Zeelandd
57:56
57:49
20
Peter van Florop
Cuijk
58:42
58:38
21
Patrick Rikken
Lent
59:16
59:08
22
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
59:52
59:49
23
Koen Kea
Cuijk
1:00:16
1:00:08
24
Hans Greve
Cuijk
1:00:22
1:00:13
25
Roland Kremer
Cuijk
1:00:23
1:00:15
26
Leo van Bijl
Cuijk
1:00:52
1:00:43
27
John van Hulst
Cuijk
1:02:37
1:02:26
28
Henk Koller
Boxmeer
1:03:30
1:03:23
29
Sjoerd Renirie
Gennep
1:04:18
1:04:11
30
Jan Verplak
1:06:29
1:06:25
VROUW, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erny Hermens-Scheers
Cuijk
58:07
57:56
2
Cobi van Hulst
Cuijk
1:02:37
1:02:28
3
Trees Koedijk
Haps
1:07:32
1:07:22
4
Auta Manders
1:09:06
1:09:01
5
Conny Ariaans
NIjmegen
1:10:14
1:10:02
6
Maayke Ariaan
Cuijk
1:10:14
1:10:01
GR 2M, GROEP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Milojkovic
Beers Nb
3:15
3:13
2
Kyo Peters
Cuijk
3:24
3:23
3
Daan van de Sande
Cuijk
4:07
4:05
GR 2V, GROEP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna Hermens
Cuijk
3:24
3:22
2
Isabella van 't Hullen
Cuijk
4:06
4:05
GR 4M, GROEP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Zents
Cuijk
4:42
4:41
2
Siem Hagemans
Cuijk
5:00
4:59
3
Tygo Smedts
Cuijk
5:00
5:00
4
Sebas Willems
Cuijk
5:37
5:35
5
Lars Reijers
Vianen Nb
5:59
5:57
GR 4V, GROEP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chiara van Katwijk
Mill
4:57
4:56
2
Lieke Evers
Cuijk
5:08
5:07
3
Lotte Koolen
Cuijk
5:28
5:27
4
Lana de Kleijn
Mill
5:35
5:33
5
Isabella Berkers
Cuijk
6:23
6:21
6
Mara Pavlovic
Cuijk
6:23
6:21
7
Phoebe Martens
Cuijk
7:22
7:21
8
Lise Cornelissen
Cuijk
7:57
7:57
9
Sofie van Hoof
Cuijk
8:04
8:04
GR 5M, GROEP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sil Geraets
Cuijk
5:49
4:34
2
Ravi Levers
St. Agatha
6:06
4:52
3
Janysso Letemahulu
Cuijk
6:16
5:01
4
Cas Fassaert
St. Agatha
6:43
5:27
5
Jochem Jansen
Cuijk
6:48
5:32
6
Daimy van Kuil
Cuijk
7:32
7:31
GR 5V, GROEP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Indy Stouthart
Cuijk
5:40
5:11
2
Yara Smits
Cuijk
5:53
5:52
3
Mijke van der Wal
Cuijk
6:15
5:01
4
Kyra Mesman
Cuijk
6:29
5:13
5
Halke-Sytse Verkerk
Cuijk
6:35
5:19
6
Fleur Evers
Cuijk
6:36
5:25
7
Rimski Logtens
Cuijk
6:57
5:41
8
Jade Wijnen
Vianen Nb
7:00
5:45
9
Lotte Losekoot
Cuijk
7:18
6:03
10
Robine Bakker
Cuijk
7:23
6:09
11
Eline Klein Koerkamp
Wenum Wiesel
7:27
6:11
12
Mette van der Heyden
Cuijk
7:29
6:15
13
Mayke Persoons
Cuijk
7:32
6:16
14
Lindy Breij
Cuijk
7:33
5:51
GR 6M, GROEP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs de Haardt
Cuijk
4:21
4:20
2
Loek Drenth
Cuijk
4:25
4:23
3
Kian Robben
Cuijk
4:26
4:25
4
Jannes Bloemers
Oeffelt
4:50
4:50
5
Quinten Greve
Cuijk
5:01
4:59
6
Giel van Zuijlen
Linde
5:13
5:10
7
Stan Cornelissen
Cuijk
5:36
5:36
GR 6V, GROEP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe Koolen
Cuijk
5:03
5:00
2
Jaella Lamers
Haps
5:13
5:11
3
Eline Schapendonk
Cuijk
5:27
5:24
4
Kyra Willems
Cuijk
5:42
5:40
5
Elena Berkers
Cuijk
6:05
6:03
6
Joara Lalaar
Cuijk
7:07
7:04
GR 7M, GROEP 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sep Kranenburg
Cuijk
4:34
4:33
2
Tamo Smit
Cuijk
4:42
4:42
3
Matthijs van Amstel
Cuijk
4:52
4:51
4
Jop Rooijakkers
St. Agatha
4:59
4:57
5
Micky van Stokkom
Cuijk
5:24
5:23
6
Senna Vogelaar
Cuijk
6:54
6:53
GR 7V, GROEP 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marle Hulstein
Cuijk
4:39
4:37
2
Robey Lefers
St. Agatha
4:44
4:43
3
Marloes van der Burgt
Cuijk
4:58
4:58
4
Romee Lamers
Haps
5:10
5:09
5
Mila Wijnen
Vianen Nb
5:49
5:48
6
Dewi Breij
Cuijk
5:51
5:49
7
Nienke Westgeest
Cuijk
6:56
6:55
8
Anouk Fassaert
St. Agatha
7:18
7:17
GR 8M, GROEP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Elbers
Cuijk
4:02
4:00
2
Jesse Smit
Cuijk
4:03
4:02
3
Jesse Geraets
Cuijk
4:38
4:36
4
Tijn Elbers
Katwijk Nb
4:42
4:40
5
Ward Kersten
Cuijk
4:42
4:40
6
Niels Jansen
Cuijk
4:47
4:46
7
Daan Heetjans
Cuijk
4:49
4:48
8
Cas Rooijakkers
St. Agatha
4:50
4:49
GR 8V, GROEP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Schapendonk
Cuijk
4:00
3:59
2
Fleur de Langen
Cuijk
4:49
4:48
3
Dana Groenink
Cuijk
4:50
4:48
4
Nikki Kouws
Cuijk
4:53
4:51
www.uitslagen.nl
05-10-2014 14:35