Uitslagenlijst Kaak Kanonsloop

Groenlo - Zondag 5 oktober 2014

M5000, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Assinck
Kronos
17:48
17:47
2
Ibrahim Abdi Ali
LVG
17:54
17:48
3
Gerton Prinsen
ASV
17:58
17:57
4
Thomas Konings
Archeus
18:05
18:04
5
Rudi Bolwerk
De Heurne
18:50
18:49
6
Ben Saalmink
AVA '70
19:13
19:11
7
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
19:26
19:25
8
Ruben Jansen
Lichtenvoorde
19:39
19:35
9
Patrick Ikink
AVA '70
19:55
19:55
10
Christian Reinders
LVG
20:30
20:26
11
Jan Bolster
Neede
20:45
20:42
12
Peter te Focht
LVG
21:03
21:00
13
Liibaan Abdi Jaamac
LVG
21:16
21:11
14
Hennie Klein Gunnewiek
LVG
21:31
21:26
15
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
22:10
22:06
16
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
22:11
22:08
17
Christian BiuŽl
Groenlo
23:26
23:19
18
Jochem ter Keurs
Archeus
23:26
23:22
19
Maarten ter Woerds
Eibergen
23:40
23:30
20
Erik Goudswaard
ASV
23:52
23:49
21
Marc Houwer
LVG
24:25
24:16
22
Bernd Nijman
Loopgroep De Zandlop
24:30
24:22
23
Radomir Redija
Groenlo
24:42
24:30
24
Boudewijn Geelink
Winterswijk
24:42
24:36
25
Jeroen Geesink
Lievelde
24:50
24:41
26
Peter Nijland
Groenlo
25:00
24:51
27
Walter Bluiminck
Lichtenvoorde
25:17
25:06
28
Rolf Kingal
Spelle
25:27
25:19
29
Jeroen Sloot
Eibergen
25:32
25:18
30
Harrie Ter Bogt
Groenlo
25:37
25:22
31
Mark Rooks
Hengelo
25:48
25:31
32
Roy Nijman
Neede
27:03
26:49
33
Dide Teunissen
Groenlo
27:06
26:56
34
Jeroen Kuenenger
Groenlo
27:22
27:14
35
Eric Hoffman
Groenlo
27:29
27:17
36
Marcel Schuurmans
Groenlo
27:32
27:20
37
Paul Kraaijenvanger
Groenlo
27:50
27:41
38
Raymond Mengerink
Groenlo
28:09
27:55
39
Erwin Reijerink
LVG
28:36
28:29
40
Ewald Eskes
Groenlo
28:59
28:45
41
Pim Bottenberg
Eibergen
29:06
28:51
42
Diets Klavers
Lievelde
29:58
29:44
43
Frank Harbers
Lichtenvoorde
29:58
29:46
44
Richard Deeink
Utrecht
30:07
30:02
45
Tom Hoffman
Groenlo
31:17
31:04
V5000, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Lust
Utrecht
24:02
23:57
2
Hanneke Bolster
ASV
24:27
24:23
3
Josselijn Wentink
Haarlo
24:38
24:28
4
Susanne Scheffer
AVA '70
24:50
24:47
5
Mathilde Helmstrijd
Haarlo
25:30
25:20
6
Lilian Guelen
AVA '70
25:54
25:52
7
Monique Bijlsma
ASV
26:12
26:08
8
Dianne te Paske
LVG
27:06
26:53
9
Sabine Dijkman
Arnhem
27:06
26:54
10
Flore Holkenborg
Zieuwent
27:20
27:10
11
Ingrid Pasman
ASV
27:31
27:20
12
HarriŽt van der Duim
ASV
27:31
27:22
13
Vera Saalmink
AVA '70
27:43
27:31
14
Bianca Saalmink
AVA '70
28:28
28:16
15
Francis Schilderinck
ASV
28:40
28:30
16
Saskia Sprick
Haarlo
28:40
28:29
17
Judith Doppen
Zieuwent
28:42
28:29
18
Wendy Waalderbos
Zieuwent
28:45
28:31
19
Lotte Kraaijenzank
Neede
29:02
28:51
20
Mirjam Boonkamp
Harreveld
29:10
29:02
21
Riannne Geerdink
Groenlo
29:14
29:06
22
Riemke Wisse
LVG
29:20
29:11
23
Erna Klumpers
ASV
29:21
29:10
24
Silvia Ratering
ASV
29:35
29:25
25
Marieke Krabbenborg
Zieuwent
30:01
29:48
26
Esther van 't Hooft
Groenlo
30:04
29:50
27
Esther Wolterink
Groenlo
30:13
30:00
28
Heidy Brusse
Groenlo
30:16
30:08
29
Karin Harbers
Lichtenvoorde
30:19
30:08
30
Sanne Scheinck
Lichtenvoorde
30:31
30:23
31
Inge Arink
LVG
30:32
30:24
32
Irma ten Barge
ASV
30:34
30:24
33
Lian Klein Gunnewiek
Beltrum
30:35
30:27
34
Charlotte Wiegerinck
LVG
30:47
30:40
35
Ellen Dieker
LVG
30:47
30:40
36
Trees Ravesloot
Groenlo
30:51
30:45
37
Reni Geurink
Groenlo
30:54
30:47
38
Tanja Huinink
Zieuwent
30:55
30:40
39
Anke Donderwinkel
LVG
31:20
31:13
40
Agnes te Braake
Groenlo
31:22
31:15
41
Bianca Doornink
Groenlo
31:39
31:23
42
Esther Schurink
Groenlo
32:01
31:48
43
Jolien Grijsen
Winterswijk
32:01
31:50
44
Carola Steentjes
Groenlo
32:14
32:07
45
Marjolein Houwer
Groenlo
32:21
32:14
46
Marielle Bombeeck
DE LOPER
32:21
32:08
47
Oranna Theissen
Groenlo
32:21
32:08
48
Jantien Mekking
Apeldoorn
32:34
32:23
49
Inge Abbink
Groenlo
32:38
32:26
50
Anne-Marie Ressing
LVG
32:42
32:34
51
Wendy Graven
Groenlo
32:42
32:37
52
Sylvia Verstappen
Groenlo
32:43
32:38
53
Francis Baack
Groenlo
32:43
32:37
54
Nanda Stegers
Lievelde
34:54
34:39
55
Susan Wellink
Zieuwent
35:08
34:54
56
Ingrid Wiegerinck
Groenlo
35:39
35:31
57
Mirtje Kuenenger
Groenlo
35:39
35:31
58
B. Manzano
Groenlo
37:04
36:48
59
Heike Keuth
Zieuwent
37:21
37:06
60
Aletta Mombarg
Marienvelde
45:52
45:38
61
Martgret te Rollen
Zieuwent
47:22
47:07
M10KM, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Doesburg
ASV
37:51
37:49
2
Gerton Prinsen
ASV
40:19
40:16
3
Kjell Vogel
Eibergen
40:37
40:35
4
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
42:08
42:05
5
Erwin Rack
AVA '70
42:26
42:22
6
Frank Roos
AVA '70
43:46
43:43
7
Marcel klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
43:54
43:52
8
Tim Wieggers
Groenlo
44:41
44:39
9
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
AVA '70
45:08
45:04
10
Maurice Barts
Nijmegen
45:18
45:13
11
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
46:10
46:04
12
Patrick Weijers
AVA '70
46:13
46:08
13
Jan Bruijl
Eibergen
46:26
46:19
14
Heinrich Baumer
Vreden
46:30
46:26
15
Philip Huinink
Lichtenvoorde
46:47
46:44
16
Eric Klein Holkenborg
Aalten
46:54
46:42
17
Alexander Buger
Vreden
46:55
46:48
18
Koen Wissink
LVG
47:06
47:02
19
Wouter Klumpers
Eibergen
47:06
46:57
20
Michael Sahlmer
Vreden
47:11
47:04
21
Erik Stokvisch
Groenlo
47:32
47:16
22
Thomas Winkelhaus
ASV
48:10
48:02
23
Niek Molendijk
Groenlo
48:11
48:05
24
Niels van den Bogaard
Nijmegen
48:17
48:13
25
Andre Balke
AVA '70
48:36
48:32
26
Steven Renkers
Heerenveen
48:51
48:47
27
Wouter van Bekkum
Aalten
49:27
49:21
28
Carlo Dijkman
Didam
49:30
49:27
29
Elbert Schonewille
Amersfoort
49:40
49:35
30
Joost van Lith
LVG
50:37
50:32
31
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
50:48
50:43
32
Remy OrriŽns
Groenlo
50:55
50:49
33
Jos Overkamp
LVG
51:26
51:08
34
Renť Wolters
LVG
51:32
51:21
35
Barry Magis
AVA '70
52:04
51:55
36
Patrick Dielen
Winterswijk
52:25
52:15
37
Jan Harks
Groenlo
52:36
52:29
38
Mark de Graaf
Groenlo
52:37
52:30
39
Frank Bombeeck
Tolkamer
52:40
52:27
40
Paul van Amersfoort
Eibergen
52:40
52:32
41
Frans van oers
Groenlo
52:51
52:36
42
John Gelinck
LVG
53:09
52:56
43
Maurice Magis
AVA '70
53:30
53:21
44
Maarten Weeink
Eibergen
53:39
53:32
45
Martin Kruip
Groenlo
53:40
53:31
46
Marc van Meurs
Groenlo
53:46
53:38
47
Edwin Vos
Groenlo
54:18
54:02
48
Kai de Bruin
Eibergen
54:25
54:16
49
Martin Geessinck
Arnhem
55:07
54:54
50
Hans ter Welle
ASV
55:08
54:57
51
Adrie Hoehink
Haarlo
55:50
55:37
52
Mark Wessels
LVG
56:57
56:50
53
Renť Weenink
LVG
57:14
57:00
54
Pieter Maarschalkerwee
Groenlo
58:19
58:07
55
Vincent Bomers
LVG
58:31
58:24
56
Peter Wieggers
LVG
1:03:36
1:03:33
57
Jan Reinders
Lievelde
1:04:17
1:04:01
58
Mika Roeterdink
Groenlo
1:04:17
1:04:01
59
Axel Reinders
Lievelde
1:04:17
1:04:01
60
Kevin Klavers
Lievelde
1:04:17
1:04:01
61
Els van Bergen
LVG
1:06:36
1:06:30
62
Peter Buiting
LVG
1:07:18
1:07:03
V10KM, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa te Molder
AVA '70
41:36
41:33
2
Nicole Hoffman
LVG
44:52
44:50
3
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
46:43
46:41
4
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
47:52
47:49
5
Nathalie Demkes
AVA '70
49:49
49:47
6
Katja Demkes
AVA '70
49:50
49:47
7
Cissy Klein Gunnewiek
Lichtenvoorde
50:30
50:26
8
Janneke Klein Gunnewie
Naaldwijk
50:37
50:32
9
Lisette Dijkman
Didam
52:03
52:00
10
Petra Meinen
Archeus
52:07
51:57
11
Annet Hulshof
LVG
52:10
52:02
12
Clementine Goorhuis
Groenlo
53:13
53:11
13
Liesbeth Lust
Utrecht
53:39
53:26
14
Carmen Keuper
AVA '70
53:50
53:43
15
Lennie Hakstege
LVG
53:53
53:39
16
Suzan Jurjus
Archeus
56:14
56:03
17
Ingrid Maarse
Winterswijk
56:14
56:04
18
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
56:17
56:04
19
Anouschka Stortelers
Groenlo
56:17
56:03
20
Evelien Verheij
Groenlo
58:09
57:59
21
Elske Kolkman
Zieuwent
58:35
58:32
22
Melanie Nijenhuis
Groenlo
59:06
58:48
23
Anne Dieker
LVG
59:32
59:23
24
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
1:00:36
1:00:30
25
Wilmien Jannink
Groenlo
1:02:39
1:02:37
26
Ilse Geelink
Groenlo
1:03:19
1:03:15
27
Ingrid Overkamp
Lievelde
1:04:21
1:04:04
28
Chantal de Nijs
Groenlo
1:04:52
1:04:36
29
Maja Geurink
Groenlo
1:06:07
1:05:49
30
Ingrid Buiting
Lichtenvoorde
1:07:17
1:07:02
31
Gerrie Zemmelink
Lichtenvoorde
1:07:20
1:07:03
32
Anita Helmers
Groenlo
1:07:20
1:07:03
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaus Schluter
Vreden
1:23:35
1:23:33
2
Peter Huirne
Haaksbergen
1:28:40
1:28:37
3
Wilfried van Vuuren
LVG
1:30:47
1:30:45
4
Paul Meekes
LVG
1:31:10
1:31:08
5
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
1:31:18
1:31:13
6
Erwin van Vuuren
Groenlo
1:33:00
1:32:56
7
Rob van der Donk
LVG
1:33:24
1:33:22
8
Dolf van 't Hooft
Zieuwent
1:39:24
1:39:12
9
Raymond Pasman
Groenlo
1:40:31
1:40:26
10
Michael Lammers
Groelo
1:42:00
1:41:50
11
Hans te Rietmole
ASV
1:42:34
1:42:30
12
John Krabbenborg
Zieuwent
1:42:50
1:42:38
13
Guus Rijnders
Lichtenoorde
1:43:10
1:43:06
14
Andrť Wassink
Eibergen
1:43:17
1:43:10
15
Michel Grootholt
Groenlo
1:44:58
1:44:51
16
Willy Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
1:45:52
1:45:45
17
Nico Nijweide
Winterswijk
1:46:10
1:45:54
18
Max de Vries
Groenlo
1:50:11
1:50:00
19
John Ligtenberg
Groenlo
1:51:47
1:51:35
20
Joery Analbers
Groenlo
1:53:08
1:52:57
21
Rik Steentjes
Groenlo
1:54:13
1:54:01
22
Dick van de Beld
LVG
1:55:03
1:54:57
23
Harrie Hulshof
LVG
1:55:33
1:55:19
24
Sjack klein Goldewijk
LVG
1:56:07
1:55:53
25
Jo Westerveld
LVG
1:58:14
1:57:59
26
Harrie Wijnroks
Varsseveld
1:58:22
1:58:14
27
Richard Koster
Groenlo
1:58:39
1:58:30
28
Henri Klein Tuente
LVG
2:02:39
2:02:27
29
Jan Wieriks
Groenlo
2:08:03
2:07:52
30
Gijs van Dongeren
Groenlo
2:08:04
2:07:53
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Huisman
LVG
1:50:41
1:50:36
2
Ursula Nales
LVG
1:51:23
1:51:18
3
Nicol Groot Zevert
LVG
1:53:08
1:52:56
4
Rita Harbers-Hoitink
LVG
1:57:06
1:56:59
5
Angelique Vrijdag
Groenlo
1:58:25
1:58:15
6
Sybylla Schepers
Groenlo
1:58:38
1:58:27
7
Stephanie de Vries
Groenlo
1:58:54
1:58:42
8
Joyce te Marveld
Groenlo
2:02:10
2:02:07
9
Sefie te Marveld
Groenlo
2:02:10
2:02:06
10
Leonie Wolters
Groenlo
2:10:47
2:10:37
11
Kim Baack
Groenlo
2:10:55
2:10:44
12
Adelheid Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
2:11:34
2:11:23
M2500, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ezra Somers
Archeus
10:40
10:39
2
Bert Ligtenberg
Groenlo
10:49
10:48
3
Mart Bos
Lichtenvoorde
10:58
10:50
4
Twan Oostendorp
Groenlo
10:59
10:58
5
Thiemo Wessels
Groenlo
11:23
11:22
6
Siem Papen
Lichtenvoorde
11:35
11:27
7
Jorrit Klein Gebbink
Groenlo
11:35
11:33
8
Jesse Luttikholt
Beltrum
11:36
11:34
9
Mike Kempers
Groenlo
11:38
11:37
10
Thieme Willemsen
Groenlo
11:39
11:37
11
Derk te Veldhuis
Groenlo
12:05
12:04
12
Daan Bijlsma
Eibergen
12:07
12:05
13
Ties Bos
Lichtenvoorde
12:17
12:09
14
Simon Broshuis
Groenlo
12:21
12:15
15
Guus Geessinck
Lichtenvoorde
13:19
13:13
16
Mika Hulzink
Groenlo
13:25
13:24
17
Sten Camfferman
Groenlo
13:30
13:28
18
Ramon Dwars
Groenlo
13:30
13:28
19
Bas Maarschakelkerweer
Groenlo
13:48
13:43
20
Nick Hoitink
Groenlo
14:03
13:58
21
Max Oostendorp
Groenlo
14:04
14:02
22
Dirk Nales
Groenlo
14:08
14:02
23
Jorik Schuurmans
Groenlo
14:10
14:07
24
Mick Spekschoor
Groenlo
14:30
14:28
25
Stan klein Gebbink
Lievelde
14:48
14:45
26
Thomas Bruggeman
Groenlo
15:17
15:16
27
Stef Harbers
Groenlo
15:23
15:17
28
Jeroen Weernink
ASV
15:30
15:24
29
Gijs Franssen
Groenlo
15:52
15:48
30
Pim Huis Inhet Veld
Groenlo
15:56
15:51
31
Sten van Lith
Groenlo
15:56
15:52
32
Sam Landeweerd
Groenlo
16:27
16:25
33
Yoren Overkemping
Groenlo
16:42
16:41
34
Daan Huis in het Veld
Groenlo
20:35
20:30
V2500, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Kasten
ASV
11:24
11:23
2
Linde Krabbenborg
Groenlo
12:45
12:44
3
Aila Roerdink
Groenlo
13:21
13:20
4
Milou Voshart
Groenlo
13:36
13:32
5
Indy Hartman
Groenlo
13:37
13:32
6
DaniŽlle Oostendorp
Groenlo
14:01
14:00
7
Lune Dijkman
Didam
14:35
14:29
8
Sem BrockŲtter
Groenlo
14:43
14:41
9
Naomi Koeslag
Groenlo
14:44
14:41
10
Noor Smeets
Groenlo
14:51
14:48
11
Celine Gebbink
Groenlo
15:01
14:57
12
Romee Reinders
Groenlo
15:15
15:13
13
Minou Pasman
Groenlo
15:16
15:13
14
Tess Doornink
Groenlo
15:16
15:14
15
Puk de Heer
Groenlo
15:16
15:15
16
Loulou Mengerink
Groenlo
15:50
15:47
17
Meve Adema
Groenlo
15:53
15:51
18
Shaya Repija
Groenlo
15:59
15:57
19
Kristel Schuurmans
Groenlo
16:00
15:58
20
Daphne Beemers
Groenlo
16:04
15:59
21
Femke Hoog Antink
Groenlo
16:04
15:59
22
Margot Beemers
Groenlo
16:11
16:06
23
Ilse Bonenkamp
Groenlo
16:14
16:10
24
Iris Althoff
Groenlo
16:27
16:24
25
Bibi Frank
Groenlo
16:31
16:28
26
Fem Gelinck
Groenlo
16:33
16:30
27
Britt Asschert
Beltum
17:22
17:20
28
Anne Eekelder
Groenlo
17:31
17:28
29
Ise Walterbos
Groenlo
17:33
17:33
30
Pien Vos
Groenlo
17:33
17:28
31
Celine Rondeel
Groenlo
17:34
17:32
32
Milou Beurskens
Groenlo
17:42
17:38
33
Demi de Vries
Groenlo
17:44
17:42
34
Sophie Berendsen
Groenlo
17:45
17:42
35
Maud Arink
Lievelde
18:31
18:28
36
Maud Bragt
Groenlo
18:33
18:30
37
Jaimy Willemse
Groenlo
18:43
18:41
38
Kim Overmaat
Groenlo
20:31
20:24
39
Fleur Schukkink
Groenlo
20:34
20:28
40
Daan Koonen
Groenlo
20:48
20:42
41
Nikki Walterbos
Groenlo
22:33
22:31
42
Isa Berentsen
Groenlo
22:34
22:31
www.uitslagen.nl
09-10-2014 19:34