Uitslagenlijst Hoge Veluwe Loop

Hoenderloo - Zondag 5 oktober 2014

M-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gaby van Caulil
Arnhem
17:24
17:23
2
Jeroen Schmidt
17:51
17:51
3
Casper van Leeningen
Beekbergen
17:52
17:49
4
Milan van der Meer
Rhenen
17:52
17:51
5
Remco Wieskamp
Nijmegen
17:55
17:54
6
Mark Jansonius
Apeldoorn
18:06
18:05
7
Jeremy Eilander
18:24
18:24
8
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
18:33
18:33
9
Willem Beugelink
Arnhem
18:42
18:42
10
Henk Faas
Ede Gld
18:59
18:57
11
Stefan Paalman
Holten
19:05
19:05
12
Tijmen Bouw
Apeldoorn
19:16
19:16
13
Ricardo Doyer
Epe
19:52
19:51
14
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
19:52
19:50
15
Robin Kuiper
Voorburg
19:55
19:53
16
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
20:08
20:05
17
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
20:14
20:10
18
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:37
20:34
19
Bé Hoving
Veenendaal
21:53
21:51
20
Jos Claessens
Deventer
22:03
21:49
21
Ronald Wagensveld
Ede Gld
22:18
22:09
22
Leendert-Jan van der E
Velp Gld
22:26
22:23
23
Wessel Bakker
Numansdorp
22:30
22:26
24
Albert Hooyer
Voorthuizen
22:33
21:57
25
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
22:35
22:27
26
Lars Gooirunner
Hilversum
22:36
22:33
27
Niels Buitenhuis
Deventer
22:51
22:47
28
Albert Hooyer
Voorthuizen
23:00
22:24
29
Pieter van Dijk
Renkum
23:00
22:52
30
Frans Bouw
Apeldoorn
23:01
22:52
31
Stephen McConnell
Barneveld
23:08
22:57
32
Martijn Menken
Wageningen
23:09
23:04
33
Ruud Woord
Roosendaal
23:15
23:10
34
John Arends
Huissen
23:31
23:23
35
Vincent van Kooten
Arnhem
23:36
23:21
36
Gregory 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
23:45
23:44
37
Raymond van Bulderen
Amsterdam
23:45
23:23
38
Lars van Ancum
Amersfoort
23:46
23:26
39
Hans van Ancum
Amersfoort
23:48
23:28
40
Daan Panhuijsen
Apeldoorn
23:49
23:20
41
Edwin Sijtsma
Apeldoorn
23:51
23:48
42
Yassine Bouaziz
Apeldoorn
24:16
24:15
43
Bram Haverkamp
Spankeren
24:21
24:03
44
Melle Leutscher
Ede Gld
24:26
24:14
45
David Knoop
Arnhem
24:31
23:42
46
Robin de Hoop
Apeldoorn
24:32
24:31
47
Thorben Schuurs
Arnhem
24:41
23:52
48
Dennis Anderson
Apeldoorn
24:51
24:38
49
Edwin Enzerink
Arnhem
24:53
23:51
50
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
24:56
24:48
51
Felix Bakker
Numansdorp
25:09
25:05
52
Thijmen Jacobi
Arnhem
25:09
24:59
53
Simeon Krahe
Arnhem
25:20
25:08
54
Stefan van Dülmen
Kleve (GER)
25:21
24:45
55
Jelle de Moes
Hoofddorp
25:43
25:37
56
Arjan Montagne
Warnsveld
25:52
25:30
57
Mark van der Eijk
Ede Gld
25:52
25:29
58
Hans Daniels
Ugchelen
25:53
25:46
59
Thijs Patist
De Meern
25:57
25:44
60
Frank van Asch
Ede Gld
26:03
25:38
61
Siemen Overboom
Driel
26:10
25:59
62
Jasper Fidder
Velp Gld
26:11
26:06
63
Jens Hettinga
Deventer
26:16
26:13
64
Jos van der Graaff
Ede Gld
26:22
25:12
65
Rob Franken
Arnhem
26:22
25:31
66
Van Tim Hattum
WAGENINGEN
26:23
25:34
67
Carlo Bisselink
Arnhem
26:26
25:36
68
Prisco Morssink
Brummen
26:27
26:19
69
Mathijs van Doorn
Harderwijk
26:31
25:58
70
Leo Lubbe
Ede Gld
26:40
25:31
71
Remco Eikhout
HAREN (Gn)
26:41
25:59
72
Jasper Bongaards
Apeldoorn
26:54
26:49
73
Armand Vos
Arnhem
26:59
26:21
74
Gert-Jan van Dunnewold
Arnhem
27:00
26:21
75
Jaap Stouthamer
Ede Gld
27:07
26:16
76
Emiel ten Berge
Apeldoorn
27:14
27:04
77
Bart Frentz
Arnhem
27:17
26:20
78
Michiel van den Brink
Ede Gld
27:20
27:10
79
Jordy Daneel
Deventer
27:21
26:29
80
Karsten Becker
Wageningen
27:24
27:12
81
Edwin Groothedde
Veenendaal
27:30
26:34
82
Remco te Lintum
Arnhem
27:35
27:20
83
Sander Vlug
Ede Gld
27:37
26:55
84
Luuk Montagne
Warnsveld
27:37
27:15
85
Ferry ter Stal
Otterlo
27:38
27:31
86
Bert Schreuder
Ede Gld
27:51
27:31
87
Marcel Bos
Ede Gld
27:52
27:34
88
Rene Bouwmeester
Rotterdam
27:57
27:49
89
Mimoun Bouaziz
Apeldoorn
27:57
27:33
90
Kees Boonman
Raalte
27:58
27:01
91
Onno de Moes
Hoofddorp
28:00
27:54
92
Thijs de Moes
Hoofddorp
28:00
27:54
93
Leon Penders
Heveadorp
28:03
27:23
94
Ydo Schreuder
Hilversum
28:04
27:36
95
Marcel Struik
Ede Gld
28:09
26:58
96
Raffi Trapman
Waddinxveen
28:10
27:45
97
Gerrit Jansen
Lochem
28:13
27:21
98
Gert Donderwinkel
Zutphen
28:16
27:26
99
Aemil Schellens
Arnhem
28:18
27:45
100
Wilfred Weijman
Ede Gld
28:19
28:00
101
Epco Dijk
Wageningen
28:27
28:17
102
Niels Bonhof
Apeldoorn
28:32
27:53
103
Nico Heezen
Bemmel
28:37
27:17
104
Arnold van Leeuwen
Marknesse
28:40
27:56
105
Menno Sombroek
28:43
27:59
106
John Haverkamp
Spankeren
28:51
28:29
107
Sjaak Ketelaar
Hilversum
28:56
28:45
108
Uriël K
Amsterdam
28:59
28:49
109
Remco van der Eijk
Ede Gld
29:07
28:44
110
Edwin van der Eijk
Ede Gld
29:07
28:44
111
Ronald Boeklagen
Wijchen
29:18
28:43
112
Marcel Meyer
Wageningen
29:18
28:43
113
Menno Sormani
Zeist
29:22
28:03
114
Wouter de Korte
Boskoop
29:23
28:04
115
Jacco Snuverink ook La
HAAKSBERGEN
29:23
28:43
116
Kees-Jan Mensinga
OOSTERHOUT
29:30
28:40
117
Braak van Adrie
Zutphen
29:37
28:44
118
Rob Schotman
Ede Gld
29:38
28:36
119
Jelle Rutgers
Apeldoorn
29:39
29:11
120
Derk Jan ten Ham
Ede Gld
29:52
29:43
121
Rein Pijpers
Leidschendam
29:59
29:27
122
Joris Pijpers
Leidschendam
29:59
29:27
123
Stefan Rosbak
Ede Gld
30:07
29:51
124
Anne van der Meer
Rhenen
30:28
30:22
125
Sebbe van de Goor
Apeldoorn
30:30
29:52
126
Bas van de Goor
Apeldoorn
30:32
29:53
127
Ron Gerdsen
Kesteren
30:53
29:45
128
Chris Lagendijk
DRONTEN
30:57
30:16
129
Jaap de Vletter
Wageningen
31:07
30:19
130
Rudi Peters
Apeldoorn
31:11
30:34
131
Kevin Joosten
TILBURG
31:12
30:49
132
Taco Jongsma
De Meern
31:13
30:58
133
Dino Jongsma
De Meern
31:13
30:59
134
Emile Nijs
Ede Gld
31:19
30:10
135
Alphons vd Heisteeg
Apeldoorn
31:25
30:54
136
Mees vd Heisteeg
Apeldoorn
31:26
30:54
137
Kas Clark
Hilversum
31:29
30:12
138
Wilco Tempelman
SCHALKHAAR
31:31
30:52
139
Harold Pijfers-Bensing
Tilburg
31:36
30:22
140
Rick de Jong
Leiden
31:39
30:18
141
Chris Rövekamp
Nijmegen
31:40
30:51
142
Hans van Rossum
Nijmegen
31:41
30:51
143
Norrie Aben
Ede Gld
31:42
30:33
144
Dennis Hoving
Veenendaal
31:54
31:53
145
Tri Si Vo
Apeldoorn
31:56
30:42
146
Peter Schrijver
Wageningen
32:00
30:54
147
Gert Jan Ekkelboom
Westervoort
32:07
30:53
148
Victor Maes
Bilthoven
32:13
31:49
149
Arjen Burggraaf
Ede Gld
32:18
31:06
150
Alec Katan
Bilthoven
32:20
31:55
151
Rob Maes
Bilthoven
32:20
31:55
152
Nick de Keijzer
Arnhem
32:29
31:43
153
Carel Woudenberg
Harderwijk
32:47
31:36
154
J Hetebrij
Wenum Wiesel
32:48
31:45
155
Bennie Beernink
Klarenbeek
32:50
31:28
156
Sven Goosen
Lelystad
32:51
32:23
157
Chris Laansma
Doetinchem
32:52
32:30
158
G Hendriks
Wenum Wiesel
32:56
31:53
159
Peter van der Vooren
Elst Gld
33:03
32:15
160
Willem Jongejan
Vlaardingen
33:03
31:56
161
Ronald Meerveld
Ede Gld
33:05
31:44
162
Ron de Leeuw
Delft
33:10
32:34
163
Evert Vlaswinkel
Ede Gld
33:21
32:19
164
Johan Saalmink
Zutphen
33:36
32:44
165
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
33:36
32:44
166
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
34:03
33:33
167
Peter Disselhorst
Heerde
34:05
32:59
168
Aiwen Fränkel
Enschede
34:14
33:01
169
Taco Welink
Hilversum
34:18
33:04
170
Frits Geerdink
Zwolle
34:28
33:43
171
Elie Dutilh
Arnhem
34:30
33:33
172
Edwin van der Voorde
Best
34:48
33:42
173
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
35:05
34:04
174
N Schimmel
Wenum Wiesel
35:11
34:09
175
I Van Houttum
Wenum Wiesel
35:11
34:08
176
Sander Meijer
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
35:25
34:21
177
Paul Schoenmakers
Arnhem
35:28
35:16
178
Ruben Dasler
DELFT
35:48
29:07
179
Sander Lagendijk
SCHALKHAAR
35:51
35:09
180
Van Tom Loenen
ZWIJNDRECHT
36:03
29:22
181
Cees Burggraaf
Kortenhoef
36:50
35:37
182
Rob Maagdenberg
Ede Gld
37:34
37:05
183
Costa Borgart
Rijswijk Zh
38:24
37:38
184
Ton Borghart
Rijswijk Zh
38:24
37:39
185
Peter Kelfkens
38:30
37:49
186
Henk van Omme
Wekerom
38:31
37:13
187
Jan Geijtenbeek
Wekerom
42:10
40:52
V-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Gorter
Utrecht
19:21
19:19
2
Moniek Verbeek
Ede Gld
22:38
22:35
3
Jeanine van Overveld
Roosendaal
23:14
23:10
4
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
23:27
23:25
5
Nanette Dijkman
Heerde
24:23
24:20
6
Marischa ter Beek
Arnhem
24:51
24:49
7
Nancy Koole
Amersfoort
24:54
24:37
8
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
25:05
25:02
9
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
25:22
25:19
10
Marleen Middelman
Arnhem
25:23
25:11
11
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
25:27
25:24
12
Maaike Klomp
Arnhem
25:30
25:25
13
Tamira Tuinman
Deventer
25:39
25:29
14
Naomi Wensink
Ede Gld
25:48
25:37
15
Caroline van Dijk
Doorn
25:51
25:33
16
Patricia Harteveld
Ede Gld
26:17
26:14
17
Dianne ten Heggeler
Heveadorp
26:24
25:44
18
Carolien Houbiers
Deventer
26:26
26:19
19
Patty Goossen
Apeldoorn
26:35
25:46
20
Jantina Bollen
Arnhem
26:37
26:21
21
Sabine van Bulderen
Amsterdam
26:51
26:29
22
Ingeborg Wensink
Ede Gld
26:54
26:43
23
Jacqueline Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
26:58
26:03
24
Carla Kivits
Bennekom
27:03
26:54
25
Janneke van Dorsten
Arnhem
27:17
27:07
26
Ingrid Brand
Arnhem
27:20
26:35
27
Julia Berndsen
Emmerich am Rhein (G
27:28
26:35
28
Mariëlle Lagerweij
Otterlo
27:32
27:07
29
Corlinda Kraaima
Ede Gld
27:39
27:12
30
Flora van Staalduinen
Wassenaar
27:47
27:41
31
Judith Bos- Beerdsen
Ede Gld
27:51
27:34
32
Jonne Siebrand
Kampen
28:00
27:55
33
Rebekka de Koning
Soest
28:21
26:48
34
Marjolijn Broekema
Oosterbeek
28:25
27:27
35
Chantal Slegers
Ugchelen
28:25
28:18
36
Angelique van Ancum
Amersfoort
28:34
28:13
37
Saskia Wantia
Arnhem
28:41
28:15
38
Marjolein Schotman
Ede Gld
28:45
28:25
39
Ineke Vd Brand
Oijen
28:47
28:18
40
Emmy Overkamp
Zeist
28:50
28:03
41
Helene Stunnenberg
Ede Gld
28:58
28:37
42
Nonnie Boonman
Raalte
29:04
28:07
43
Eva Miedema
Barneveld
29:20
28:49
44
Lisanne Kooloos
Barneveld
29:20
28:49
45
Lenneke Knoop
Wageningen
29:22
28:35
46
Van der Nore Veur
MILDAM
29:25
28:42
47
Karin Gijssen
Ede Gld
29:26
29:09
48
Jolanda van der Kolk
Zutphen
29:26
28:34
49
Rianne Vermeer
Voorthuizen
29:34
28:53
50
Irthe Brummelman
Harfsen
29:41
28:48
51
Jacqueline Baar
Velp Gld
29:43
29:18
52
Annette Knot
HOUTEN
29:47
29:09
53
Jorien Groothedde
Veenendaal
29:50
28:56
54
Margo Toonen
Vlaardingen
29:51
28:53
55
Elly Neijland
Deventer
29:57
29:03
56
Georgina van Veldhuize
Ede Gld
29:58
29:54
57
Nynke Dol
KATLIJK
30:00
29:16
58
Myrthe Buitenhuis
Amsterdam
30:00
29:26
59
Monique Uittenbogaard
Arnhem
30:03
29:56
60
Laurette Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
30:10
29:35
61
Marianne van Bruxvooty
Arnhem
30:11
29:15
62
Susanne Pondman
Nijmegen
30:23
29:57
63
Marieke Pondman
's-Gravenhage
30:25
29:58
64
Sanne de Jong
Ede Gld
30:28
30:20
65
Hennie Vermeulen
Otterlo
30:29
29:57
66
Arianne van den Berg
Otterlo
30:29
29:58
67
Maren van de Goor
Apeldoorn
30:30
29:53
68
Marie-B Meulenbroek
Houten
30:37
30:11
69
Carlie Janszen
Rotterdam
30:43
30:36
70
Jessica van Veluw
Utrecht
30:50
30:35
71
Annelin Wever
KAPELLE
30:53
30:11
72
Simone van Ginhoven
Ede Gld
31:10
30:24
73
Tessa Tameling-Rietvel
DELFT
31:12
30:49
74
Silvana Guffens
Bunnik
31:18
30:30
75
Petra Schram
Ede Gld
31:21
31:01
76
Lynn van Woudenbergh
Barneveld
31:22
30:40
77
Prisca Verbeek
Ochten
31:23
31:08
78
Floor Lieshout
Apeldoorn
31:23
30:11
79
Marijke Berghmans
Ede Gld
31:25
30:45
80
Loes Brink
Otterlo
31:26
30:42
81
Heleen Eshuis
Voorst gem Voorst
31:28
30:40
82
Visser Linda
Arnhem
31:31
30:46
83
Lia Patist
De Meern
31:35
31:21
84
Ineke Dibbits
Nijmegen
31:36
30:45
85
Bianca Aben
Ede Gld
31:38
30:30
86
Marieke Timmer
Utrecht
31:39
31:22
87
Jolanda Arling
DEVENTER
31:43
31:02
88
Annie Warmelink
Giethmen
31:44
31:31
89
Simone Disselhorst
Heerde
31:47
30:41
90
Ingrid Mulder
Hoenderloo
31:52
31:05
91
Marjo Vos
Arnhem
31:57
31:33
92
Femke Kemperman
Huissen
32:00
31:39
93
Elma Zijlstra-Hendriks
Zutphen
32:03
30:48
94
Karen Jansen
Utrecht
32:07
30:58
95
Marieke Lengkeek
Arnhem
32:07
30:52
96
Diny Arends
Huissen
32:11
31:58
97
Edith Rijpma
Deventer
32:12
31:19
98
Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders
Barneveld
32:16
30:57
99
Marian Kuiper
Voorburg
32:18
31:52
100
Miranda de Keijzer
Arnhem
32:29
31:44
101
Marit Montagne
Warnsveld
32:36
31:21
102
Anouk Pronk
Oosterbeek
32:41
31:36
103
Hinke Prent
Huissen
32:43
32:22
104
Jennifer Klop-Richards
Arnhem
32:43
31:32
105
Cynthia Slothouber
Duiven
32:46
32:23
106
José Tempelmans Plat
Ugchelen
32:48
32:12
107
Nicolette Senf
's-Gravenhage
32:48
31:40
108
Marloes Arendsen
Maarssen
32:51
32:05
109
Hella Smit
Utrecht
32:53
32:37
110
Sloot Monic
Zutphen
32:54
32:01
111
Eline Muter
's-Hertogenbosch
32:54
31:06
112
Corrie Botermans
Leiden
32:55
31:43
113
Jorien van Vliet
Leiden
32:55
31:34
114
Amanda Dibbink
Ugchelen
32:59
32:01
115
Marcella van Soolingen
Ede Gld
33:06
32:51
116
Janneke Kraai
Voorthuizen
33:07
32:24
117
Erika van Manen
Barneveld
33:08
32:22
118
Bianca Beernink-Sander
Klarenbeek
33:15
31:53
119
Regina Boer-Bonthuis
Ede Gld
33:18
32:50
120
Joke Gabriel
Dieren
33:19
32:59
121
Aafje Wiersma
Ede Gld
33:22
32:20
122
Beate Nass-van Dülmen
Kleve (GER)
33:30
32:20
123
Greet Dijk
Ommen
33:37
33:25
124
Rianne Slotboom
Apeldoorn
33:38
33:09
125
Astrid Gijssen
Nijmegen
33:39
33:20
126
Chantal Janssen
Duiven
33:44
33:11
127
Jacomine Roseboom
Otterlo
33:46
33:12
128
Natascha van den Brom
Apeldoorn
33:46
33:10
129
Jochems Carla
Vlaardingen
33:51
32:44
130
Christel Jager
Ede Gld
33:53
32:54
131
Susanne van der Heide
Veenendaal
33:53
32:59
132
Mieke Bos
Otterlo
33:55
33:30
133
Mandy Bolink
Deventer
34:02
33:07
134
Eline Disselhorst
Heerde
34:05
32:59
135
Jacqueline van Lier
Zeist
34:06
32:51
136
Marianne Stuursma
Apeldoorn
34:08
33:11
137
Marion Pronk
Oosterbeek
34:11
33:06
138
Jacqueline Aben
Ede Gld
34:12
33:03
139
Afke Heurman
Enschede
34:14
33:01
140
Wilma Hagenaars
Nieuw-Vossemeer
34:19
33:23
141
Eefke Langendonk
34:19
33:37
142
Jolanda Schellens
Arnhem
34:22
33:49
143
Nathalie Rademaker
Arnhem
34:23
33:49
144
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
34:24
34:05
145
Esther Spierenburg
Schoonhoven
34:29
33:30
146
Sarah Spierenburg
Schoonhoven
34:30
33:31
147
Hanneke van der Oest
Arnhem
34:30
33:33
148
Kristie Hofman
DIEPENVEEN
34:32
33:39
149
Hanneke Brunekreeft
Diepenveen
34:32
33:39
150
Kristine Schneijdenber
Breda
34:33
33:13
151
Lysbeth Brouwers
Hoenderloo
34:35
34:06
152
Laura Rath
's-Gravenhage
34:37
34:30
153
Bianca van Asch
Langbroek
34:51
33:51
154
Gonnie de Man
Bennekom
34:53
33:52
155
Aylene Tombergen
Arnhem
34:54
33:39
156
Myriam Verhoef
Maarssen
34:56
34:10
157
Anne-Marie Richards
Ulft
35:07
33:55
158
Trudy Smid
Dronten
35:13
34:13
159
Hester Bos
Amersfoort
35:15
33:51
160
Dani Smit
Haarlem
35:19
34:55
161
Marit Nijstad-Kerkhove
Zutphen
35:21
34:06
162
Moniek Schoenmakers
Arnhem
35:25
35:13
163
Floor Kamps
Ede Gld
35:25
35:05
164
Bertine Lodewijk
Kamperveen
35:27
34:27
165
Heike Ebel
Mülheim an der Ruhr
35:29
34:33
166
Petra Lubbe
Ede Gld
35:32
34:25
167
Jacqueline van Leeuwen
Marknesse
35:33
34:18
168
Margot de Kinkelder
Apeldoorn
35:33
35:05
169
Fieke Hiemstra
Apeldoorn
35:35
34:58
170
Mandy Boers
Otterlo
35:36
35:16
171
Antoinette Sonneveld
Otterlo
35:37
34:41
172
Nardy Sloot
Warnsveld
35:38
34:43
173
Mariel van Maanen
Apeldoorn
35:38
34:40
174
Erika Welgraven
Zutphen
35:41
35:06
175
Diana Juijn
Apeldoorn
35:44
34:25
176
Esther de Vries - vd V
Ede Gld
35:47
34:47
177
Wendela van Roon
Vlaardingen
35:48
34:49
178
Marja Schwarz
Vlaardingen
35:48
34:49
179
Erna Lagendijk
Schalkhaar
35:51
35:11
180
Els Kooi
Duiven
35:59
34:59
181
Yvonne Willems
Amsterdam
36:08
35:51
182
Angelique Spelt
Ede Gld
36:09
35:21
183
Tirza Post
Leiden
36:09
36:09
184
Laura Rijsewik
Hooglanderveen
36:10
34:54
185
Pien Kelderman
Otterlo
36:17
35:33
186
Isolde Roodselaar
Biddinghuizen
36:19
35:15
187
Annet de Leeuw-den Boe
Delft
36:20
35:44
188
Sandy Meijer
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
36:20
35:17
189
Linda de Groot
IJsselstein Ut
36:20
35:16
190
Leonie Buter
Ede Gld
36:25
36:09
191
Cindy Woldring
Arnhem
36:33
35:17
192
Petra van Kommer
Otterlo
36:33
36:03
193
Nienke Schreuder
Uitgeest
36:37
35:19
194
Jana Radstaat
Hoenderloo
36:51
36:51
195
Marieke Pluim
Apeldoorn
36:57
35:53
196
Germa Pluim
Apeldoorn
36:57
35:53
197
Eelke Dute
HAAKSBERGEN
36:59
36:17
198
Janneke Schrijver
Wageningen
37:00
35:54
199
Judith Bimmel
Ede Gld
37:06
36:57
200
Heidi Rorije
Apeldoorn
37:17
36:39
201
Christy Smit
Leeuwarden
37:19
36:54
202
Sandra van den Berg
Apeldoorn
37:19
36:41
203
Doortje Naus
Deventer
37:22
36:10
204
Liesbeth Maagdenberg
Ede Gld
37:34
37:06
205
Liana Kievit
Barneveld
37:47
37:19
206
Paula Boeklagen
Arnhem
37:49
36:00
207
Gerde de Swart
Harderwijk
37:51
37:18
208
Sandra Guit
38:30
37:47
209
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
40:21
40:19
210
Kim Hoekstra
Arnhem
40:23
39:47
211
Sita Hoogland
Apeldoorn
41:27
40:17
212
Claudia Borghart
Rijswijk Zh
41:57
41:10
213
Liza Geijtenbeek
Wekerom
42:09
40:52
214
Francisca Laporte
Langbroek
42:17
41:59
215
Anja Klijn Velderman
Eefde
42:28
41:35
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Adan
Middelburg
33:05
33:04
2
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
34:12
34:10
3
Jeroen van der Markt
Buurmalsen
35:37
35:36
4
Ronald Droppert
Den Hoorn Zh
37:01
36:58
5
Stan van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
37:01
36:59
6
Marco Janssen
's-Gravenhage
37:17
37:16
7
Eite Everts
Rhenen
37:26
37:25
8
Ronny Angelier
Apeldoorn
37:27
37:25
9
Van der Geert-Jan Wal
EMMELOORD
37:31
37:29
10
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
37:34
37:33
11
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
37:37
37:34
12
Jorn Leistra
Arnhem
37:45
37:43
13
Bernhard Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
38:42
38:37
14
Jurgen Kocken
Emst
39:01
38:59
15
Cees de Kramer
Arnhem
39:06
38:59
16
Jap Jongedijk
Amsterdam
39:12
39:08
17
Kees Neijenhuis
Arnhem
39:31
39:28
18
Gerard Joosting
Lienden
39:31
39:28
19
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
39:32
39:25
20
Erik Dusseljee
Assen
39:36
39:34
21
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
39:37
39:28
22
Gerwin van Ruler
Voorthuizen
39:38
39:30
23
Emiel Schreur
Arnhem
39:46
39:39
24
Ramon van der Knaap
Hellevoetsluis
40:11
40:08
25
Hans Bouman
Amsterdam
40:21
40:16
26
Emiel Huizinga
ALMEN
40:27
40:19
27
Tom Elsten
Eindhoven
40:45
40:37
28
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
40:50
40:48
29
Kees Winkelhorst
Arnhem
40:56
40:46
30
Michel Mekenkamp
Olst
41:11
41:06
31
Jaap Schoonhoven
OOSTERWOLDE Gld
41:16
41:07
32
Thom Manders
Oss
41:23
41:02
33
Sander Beikes
Arnhem
41:35
41:25
34
Pim Raatgever
Ede Gld
41:35
41:26
35
Renzo Lippinkhof
Arnhem
41:37
41:30
36
Thijs Leentvaar
Renkum
41:39
41:35
37
Berry Turk
Velp Gld
41:42
41:35
38
Paul Claessen
Maaseik (BEL)
41:49
41:41
39
Rob Geerdink
Zwolle
41:52
41:41
40
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
41:59
41:49
41
Thymen van Voorst
Barneveld
42:30
42:24
42
Robert van den Brandho
Otterlo
42:36
42:08
43
Hans Kamperman
Nieuwegein
42:38
42:32
44
Erwin van Duinen
Epe
42:43
42:39
45
Alex Kersaan
Apeldoorn
42:54
42:16
46
Marc Reus
Ede Gld
42:59
41:23
47
Michael de Ruiter
Lienden
42:59
41:23
48
Steven Wolhoff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:01
42:57
49
Ivo Kok
Arnhem
43:13
43:03
50
Ronald van Dijk
Rotterdam
43:17
42:41
51
Emiel Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
43:22
43:06
52
Maarten Smeitink
Arnhem
43:27
43:12
53
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:37
42:28
54
Dennis Regtop
Arnhem
43:37
43:26
55
Henri ter Hofte
Zutphen
43:40
43:25
56
Johannes van der Meer
Rhenen
43:40
43:36
57
Leander Dijkstra
Arnhem
43:41
43:30
58
Patrick Fontijn
Ede Gld
43:41
43:31
59
Thomas Pruijsen
Nijmegen
43:44
42:57
60
Ad van Benten
Delfgauw
43:45
43:37
61
Emile Tebes
Arnhem
43:49
43:26
62
Ivar Lafeber
Arnhem
43:50
43:42
63
Jon Klugkist
Ede Gld
43:51
43:34
64
Vincent de Bruyn
Deventer
43:52
43:39
65
Bert-Jan van der Spoel
Assen
43:58
43:49
66
Niels van den Brink
Otterlo
44:08
44:03
67
Dimitri Lemmers
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:18
43:36
68
Gijs Dool
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:22
43:56
69
Paul Brink
Ede Gld
44:29
43:21
70
Maarten van der Leeden
Deventer
44:31
44:04
71
John de Jong
Oosterbeek
44:34
44:24
72
Henk Diekmann
Apeldoorn
44:35
44:15
73
John van Amerongen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:46
44:20
74
Johan Wensink
Klarenbeek
44:57
44:38
75
Robert Gieling
Arnhem
45:35
45:22
76
Jesse Rijn
Ede Gld
45:37
45:24
77
Stefan Arends
Nijmegen
45:38
44:00
78
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
45:41
45:23
79
Ap Overkamp
Zutphen
45:43
45:39
80
Wilco Duvivier
Ede Gld
45:50
44:26
81
Henk Breel
Arnhem
45:52
45:36
82
Mark Boersma
Barendrecht
45:59
45:28
83
Robin vd Broek
Otterlo
46:00
45:37
84
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
46:04
44:14
85
EJA van der Laan
Apeldoorn
46:05
45:25
86
René Rector
's-Graveland
46:06
45:11
87
Harry Jager
Zutphen
46:07
45:51
88
Ahrend-Jan Schroder
Hoenderloo
46:07
45:53
89
Erik Buter
Ede Gld
46:10
44:20
90
Henk Klaver
Apeldoorn
46:18
45:17
91
Gradus Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
46:32
46:16
92
Evert Kraaima
Ede Gld
46:38
45:40
93
Gerjan Kemperman
Huissen
46:43
46:29
94
Jorn van Strien
Apeldoorn
46:52
45:28
95
Paul de Vries
Amsterdam
46:54
46:31
96
Martin van Rijnberk
Lettele
47:00
45:33
97
Daan de Bie
Utrecht
47:01
46:49
98
Van Wiebe Diggelen
HEEG
47:03
46:30
99
Wim de Rooij
Kamerik
47:07
46:45
100
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
47:10
45:22
101
Tino Reijnders
Putten
47:12
46:52
102
Robbert Zantingh
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:18
46:32
103
Bert Groot
Deventer
47:20
46:53
104
Tom Robbers
Arnhem
47:22
46:47
105
Simon Raspe
Ede Gld
47:28
46:59
106
Mike Methorst
Otterlo
47:28
46:57
107
Arjan Methorst
Otterlo
47:29
46:57
108
Jeroen Peer
Oosterbeek
47:31
47:16
109
Martin Kraaijenvanger
Arnhem
47:34
47:22
110
Edwin Wassink
Doetinchem
47:34
46:37
111
Louwrens van Keulen
Apeldoorn
47:38
47:21
112
René de Beer
Zundert
47:41
47:16
113
Marcel Talamini
Ede Gld
47:42
46:28
114
Gerben Snellenberg
Amersfoort
47:48
47:26
115
Arjen Esselink
DEVENTER
47:49
45:36
116
Rob Korte
Zutphen
47:54
47:47
117
Jon Zwart
Bennekom
47:59
47:40
118
Querijn Beets
Bergen op Zoom
48:00
45:55
119
Willem-Jan Storm
Naaldwijk
48:01
47:36
120
Henk Leferink
Ede Gld
48:05
46:23
121
Ad de Feiter
Doetinchem
48:06
47:42
122
Ronald Bottema
Woerden
48:09
47:48
123
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
48:10
47:58
124
John van 't Verlaat
't Harde
48:12
47:53
125
Mark Bakker
DEVENTER
48:13
47:42
126
Egon van Kampen
Hellevoetsluis
48:14
47:41
127
Hylke van der Kamp
Veenendaal
48:15
48:15
128
Dick Bruil
Wekerom
48:17
47:50
129
Henk Hielkema
Zutphen
48:19
48:02
130
Robert Steenhof
48:26
47:04
131
Frank van der Rijst
Lathum
48:29
47:50
132
Dennis Mensink
Deventer
48:30
47:52
133
Danny Vloon
Ugchelen
48:30
47:50
134
Hans van der Noordaa
Huizen
48:32
47:20
135
Daan Beers
Apeldoorn
48:41
48:04
136
Jeroen Hiddink
Ede Gld
48:45
48:04
137
Erwin Ruiterkamp
Otterlo
48:47
47:43
138
Rik Driegen
Zutphen
48:50
48:17
139
Rene Visser
Deventer
48:54
48:26
140
Ronnie Vink
Westervoort
48:54
47:20
141
Dennis van der Sloot
Breda
48:58
47:05
142
Simon van Huffelen
Apeldoorn
48:58
48:13
143
R Verleg
49:00
47:12
144
Van Johannes Diggelen
SNEEK
49:01
48:27
145
Lex Uittenbogaard
Arnhem
49:01
48:26
146
Nico van der Breggen
Amsterdam
49:03
48:09
147
Freddy Koelemeijer
Amsterdam
49:04
48:21
148
Ben van Overbeek
's-Gravenhage
49:04
48:49
149
Bart Los
Wageningen
49:07
47:08
150
Winston van Duijn
Ede Gld
49:09
47:13
151
Arjen Kuijt
SNEEK
49:09
48:36
152
Rutger Beumer
Ede Gld
49:11
48:35
153
Ron Mijderwijk
Moordrecht
49:13
48:44
154
André Slob
Hoenderloo
49:15
48:32
155
Silas Neumann
Zwolle
49:18
48:22
156
Peter De Jonghe
Kevelaer (GER)
49:20
48:34
157
Vincent Huizer
DIEPENVEEN
49:22
48:41
158
Henny Blanke
Oosterbeek
49:23
49:08
159
Erik Woldring
Arnhem
49:24
48:53
160
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
49:25
48:28
161
Raymond van Dijk
Spijkenisse
49:29
49:16
162
Reinder Bolt
Arnhem
49:32
48:33
163
Matthee Moons
Malden
49:33
48:04
164
Joost Roelofs
Giesbeek
49:36
48:46
165
Wubbo Tempel
Rotterdam
49:37
49:11
166
Bob de Graaff
Apeldoorn
49:39
49:24
167
Pim Leutholff
Zwolle
49:40
48:51
168
Arjan Brouwer
Waddinxveen
49:42
49:11
169
Dennis Panhuijsen
Apeldoorn
49:43
49:18
170
Frans Passchier
Hengelo Gld
49:46
49:05
171
Henk van Vilsteren
Wergea
49:46
49:26
172
Jos Borghols
Woerden
49:47
49:26
173
Marc van Loenen
Otterlo
49:50
49:14
174
Maarten Woldering
Hooglanderveen
49:54
49:24
175
Lennart van den Broek
Bennekom
49:57
49:35
176
Kees Mak
Amstelveen
49:59
49:05
177
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
50:08
47:42
178
Berend van den Heuvel
Hoenderloo
50:11
48:45
179
Jaap Koek
Utrecht
50:12
49:03
180
Thijs vd Pol
Otterlo
50:18
49:55
181
Frank van den Broek
Elspeet
50:19
50:01
182
Maurice van Honk
Malden
50:23
49:07
183
Wigle Tuinenga
Nagele
50:28
49:51
184
Gerrit van Ginkel
Duiven
50:32
49:56
185
Paul Witteman
Sassenheim
50:40
48:26
186
Geert Neef
Hoenderloo
50:45
50:13
187
Patrick Punte
Amersfoort
50:49
50:11
188
Ton Vos
Nieuwegein
50:54
50:11
189
Reinier Siebrand
Kampen
50:55
49:30
190
Roel de Leeuw
Arnhem
50:57
50:11
191
Neal de Vocht
Eindhoven
50:57
50:30
192
Jeroen Piket
HOUTEN
50:59
50:24
193
Gerhard Bouw
Ede Gld
51:00
50:06
194
Nico Heekelaar
Hoenderloo
51:04
50:09
195
Mark Topper
Arnhem
51:13
50:15
196
Sjoerd Quast
Arnhem
51:18
51:13
197
Herman Winnemuller
Arnhem
51:20
51:08
198
Jordy Heilbron
Ede Gld
51:22
50:17
199
Arno van Dort
Veenendaal
51:26
49:39
200
John Ditewig
Veenendaal
51:27
49:40
201
Sander Geenevasen
Haarlem
51:29
50:50
202
Wim Roelofs
Giesbeek
51:36
50:44
203
Ronald Werkman
Arnhem
51:36
51:23
204
Jos Palm
Arnhem
51:37
50:44
205
Wilbert Gijssen
Nijmegen
51:39
51:28
206
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
51:41
50:05
207
Albert Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
51:41
51:17
208
Harry Dusseljee
Westerlee Gn
51:43
51:34
209
Vincent Vonk
Otterlo
51:44
49:09
210
Maarten Jansen
Hoenderloo
51:47
50:33
211
Mikevan der Horst
Apeldoorn
51:50
51:06
212
Rolf Nijdam
Apeldoorn
51:52
49:39
213
Martijn van Wikselaar
Harskamp
51:53
49:17
214
Peter Budel
Woudenberg
51:53
51:15
215
Evert van Essen
Harskamp
51:54
49:18
216
Engel Valkhof
Ugchelen
51:55
51:21
217
Marc Steenhof
51:59
50:37
218
Tonny Jansen
Deventer
52:02
51:54
219
Frans Goudsmit
Wageningen
52:04
51:40
220
Rene Gijsman
Renkum
52:22
51:29
221
Evert Jan Slootweg
Bennekom
52:23
51:29
222
Ruud Boeklagen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:23
51:39
223
Ben Kok
Kampen
52:31
51:58
224
Peter Kievit
Barneveld
52:32
52:13
225
Michiel Achterberg
Veenendaal
52:33
50:41
226
Kevin Croese
Dronten
52:34
50:44
227
Josep Boada
Leiden
52:40
52:05
228
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
52:43
51:20
229
Joris van den Bosch
Apeldoorn
52:44
51:24
230
Fred Horning
Duiven
52:44
52:01
231
Otto Kwint
Veenendaal
52:47
51:01
232
Geurt Breukink
HOUTEN
52:53
52:30
233
Jeroen Huiskamp
Apeldoorn
52:53
50:55
234
Frank Klapdoor
DE KNIPE
52:56
51:37
235
Cor de Snoo
Woudenberg
52:57
52:18
236
Arjan Roeofs
Ede Gld
53:00
52:04
237
Robert Videler
Abcoude
53:01
51:54
238
Maarten Jacobs
Etten-Leur
53:01
51:30
239
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
53:07
51:55
240
Marcel van Moerkerk
Amsterdam
53:10
51:21
241
Thijs Bakker
Deventer
53:13
52:53
242
Léon Koolen
Wageningen
53:18
53:06
243
Mark Chrisstoffels
ALMELO
53:21
51:58
244
Theo Zonsveld
53:24
52:59
245
Jan Weerelts
Woerden
53:26
53:04
246
Hennie Janssen
Apeldoorn
53:28
53:16
247
Henny Karreman
Delfgauw
53:34
52:47
248
Bas Kluinhaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:35
52:28
249
Kees van Rooijen
53:41
52:29
250
Gosé van der Meijde
Ede Gld
53:41
52:43
251
John Rave
Apeldoorn
53:47
52:03
252
Peter Melenhorst
Deventer
53:49
52:47
253
Benjamin de Puijker
Rotterdam
53:58
52:38
254
Boris Burghoorn
Ede Gld
54:01
51:54
255
Jan Stierum
Apeldoorn
54:10
53:49
256
Martijn van der Linden
Honselersdijk
54:13
53:17
257
Henri Freie
Zwolle
54:15
52:15
258
Joost van Altena
Apeldoorn
54:16
53:14
259
Ernst vd Veen
Apeldoorn
54:16
53:15
260
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
54:17
53:25
261
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
54:18
52:44
262
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
54:23
50:35
263
Johan Tichelaar
Wekerom
54:24
53:57
264
Emiel Peltenburg
Doorwerth
54:25
53:47
265
Bart Jeroen Hemstra
Apeldoorn
54:26
53:42
266
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
54:31
52:36
267
Ben de Zwaan
Hattem
54:41
53:23
268
Bauke van der Hem
Huissen
54:49
53:48
269
Van den Rikkert Eelaar
SCHALKHAAR
54:50
53:27
270
Rinke Klouwen
Bunnik
54:53
52:36
271
Bram van Lambalgen
Otterlo
54:56
54:14
272
Robert Prangsma
Otterlo
54:56
54:14
273
Sander Boterman
Schalkhaar
54:57
53:56
274
Herman Pieter Prangsma
Otterlo
54:57
54:16
275
Ed Kamoen
Ewijk
54:58
53:52
276
Rik Verkaart
Tilburg
55:05
53:46
277
Matthijs Steen
Rumpt
55:06
53:23
278
Gert-Jan van Kampen
Soest
55:08
53:15
279
Niek Weeting
Meppel
55:11
54:39
280
Wiete Mesman
Ede Gld
55:14
54:41
281
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
55:17
54:21
282
Jordi Janssen
Wageningen
55:27
53:45
283
Wiegert Steen
Rumpt
55:29
53:46
284
Friedo van Gelder
Apeldoorn
55:36
54:05
285
Roel Gaasbeek
Ommen
55:41
54:44
286
Wouter Luitjes
Ermelo
55:47
53:57
287
Guy Diekmann
Apeldoorn
55:48
54:56
288
Van Willem Boekel
ELLECOM
55:55
54:30
289
Frits Fokker
Eindhoven
55:59
54:29
290
Michiel Arendsen
Harderwijk
56:06
54:15
291
Pietro Strippoli
Almelo
56:06
54:15
292
Hendrik Pompies
Lelystad
56:08
54:58
293
Jack Horneman
Amstelveen
56:15
55:06
294
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
56:15
55:25
295
Frank Eilbracht
Zoetermeer
56:24
55:17
296
Peter van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:29
56:00
297
Erwin Stromberg
Apeldoorn
56:34
54:53
298
Gert van Agteren
Ugchelen
56:34
54:54
299
Michel Lambeek
Soesterberg
56:35
55:21
300
Marcel Wever
KAPELLE
56:36
55:12
301
Rien van Silfhout
Druten
56:37
55:44
302
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
56:42
55:51
303
Arie Develing
's-Gravenhage
56:45
56:03
304
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
56:46
55:47
305
Gerrit Schepers
LAREN Gld
56:47
56:27
306
Ko Stoker
Goor
56:49
55:28
307
Ronald Verkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:51
56:05
308
Démis Böhmer
Heteren
56:53
54:56
309
Bart Kokee
Nijmegen
57:07
55:18
310
Ronald de Vries
Lelystad
57:16
56:05
311
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
57:18
55:02
312
Michael Karl
Koeln (GER)
57:20
54:51
313
Roy Boverhof
Delft
57:34
56:44
314
Erik Raben
ZWOLLE
57:42
55:45
315
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
57:51
55:45
316
Jan dirk Huibers
Lunteren
58:07
55:59
317
Peter Hoogstad
Apeldoorn
58:12
56:05
318
Heerd Jan Hoogeveen
WOERDEN
58:14
57:57
319
Remond Verhoeven
De Meern
58:28
57:23
320
Ton van Ass
Vaassen
58:30
56:40
321
Marc Barends
Oosterbeek
58:33
57:48
322
Ed Scholte
Apeldoorn
58:34
57:04
323
Olaf Donders
Eindhoven
58:36
57:06
324
Arjan van den Brink
Otterlo
58:44
56:36
325
Paul Theysmeyer
Langbroek
58:45
56:55
326
Wilco de Vries
Almere
58:46
57:30
327
Dennis Bisseling
APELDOORN
58:47
57:01
328
Peter Fransen
Oosterbeek
58:49
57:04
329
Jan Willem ter Velde
Ede Gld
58:56
57:48
330
Gijs van Dulmen
Arnhem
59:00
57:40
331
Jeroen Bommelé
Gouda
59:01
57:34
332
Bert Mulder
Ede Gld
59:06
57:58
333
Aart Verhagen
Woerden
59:08
57:54
334
Jeroen van der Kruk
Delft
59:09
58:22
335
Johan van der Stee
Zevenbergen
59:10
58:01
336
Erik Visser
Veenendaal
59:12
57:20
337
Sjoerd Kreijns
Veenendaal
59:12
57:21
338
Jan Lamboo
Amsterdam
59:18
57:13
339
Kees Kokee
Son en Breugel
59:31
57:42
340
Remi Janssen
Apeldoorn
59:31
58:52
341
Freek Jacobsz
Apeldoorn
59:36
57:43
342
Rick Rasoelbaks
Loenen Gld
59:36
57:43
343
Gerald Mulder
Hattem
59:40
58:08
344
Peter van den Berg
Woerden
59:42
58:29
345
Pim Koeman
TWELLO
59:46
58:23
346
Pieter van Osch
Schellinkhout
59:48
58:51
347
Fred Sas
Zaandam
59:52
58:37
348
Joost Bruil
Ede Gld
59:53
59:47
349
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
59:55
58:47
350
Ewoud Swart
Utrecht
1:00:02
57:38
351
Lammert Meuken
Apeldoorn
1:00:15
59:48
352
Frank van der Lubbe
Barneveld
1:00:16
58:07
353
Richard Haak
Vlaardingen
1:00:20
58:25
354
André van Swieten
Velp Gld
1:00:22
58:59
355
Jan Gerrit Duinkerken
Ede Gld
1:01:02
59:16
356
Ben Engel
Deventer
1:01:26
59:59
357
Visser Peter
Arnhem
1:01:49
1:00:21
358
Roel Hoogma
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:02:16
1:00:33
359
Eric Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:02:39
1:01:35
360
Jurrien Burghoorn
Ede Gld
1:02:49
1:00:42
361
Laurens E Tacoma
Leiden
1:03:20
1:02:04
362
Ab Rodenburg
Emst
1:03:32
1:01:52
363
Hans Smit
Arnhem
1:03:38
1:02:12
364
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
1:03:44
1:02:41
365
Frits Stevens
Apeldoorn
1:03:59
1:02:51
366
Johan Geers
Rijen
1:04:09
1:02:11
367
Kees Marcelis
Arnhem
1:04:13
1:04:06
368
Ronnie Franciosy
Purmerend
1:04:16
1:03:09
369
Wim van Beek
Rheden
1:04:26
1:02:06
370
Thieme Kuchta
1:04:30
1:02:19
371
John Hofstee
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:36
1:02:37
372
Geert Schenk
Leiden
1:05:10
1:03:31
373
Marcel Leeuwenburgh
Ridderkerk
1:05:16
1:03:58
374
Henk Ansink
Ede Gld
1:06:12
1:04:12
375
Harm Bruins S;Lot
Apeldoorn
1:06:30
1:04:56
376
Hans Huiskamp
Apeldoorn
1:06:40
1:04:43
377
Rene van Berkum
Almere
1:07:05
1:05:26
378
Andre Feenstra
Genemuiden
1:07:28
1:05:19
379
Jef Rijsdijk
Lelystad
1:08:52
1:07:42
380
Folkert Bruining
Apeldoorn
1:10:25
1:08:22
381
Fred Kuikman
Apeldoorn
1:10:31
1:08:26
382
Rene Burhenne
Dongen
1:11:00
1:09:00
383
Willem van Wassenberg
Enkhuizen
1:11:53
1:09:48
384
Koos van Koldam
Farmsum
1:51:57
1:50:24
385
Joost Kaijen
Veenendaal
2:11:46
2:01:04
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
38:10
38:08
2
Chanmari Koolen
Wageningen
38:55
38:53
3
Jorien Kuijk
Raalte
41:54
41:52
4
Maud van Lent
Arnhem
42:11
42:08
5
Renée Tijdink
Arnhem
42:49
42:41
6
Mirthe Overkamp
Utrecht
44:09
44:06
7
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
44:53
44:50
8
Cynthia Nijenhuis
's-Gravenhage
46:09
46:04
9
Jouliska Paijmans
Oosterbeek
46:43
46:33
10
Ter Anniek Haar
EMMELOORD
46:45
46:41
11
Margot Rijsman
Warnsveld
47:00
46:51
12
Toni van Dinter
Tiel
47:02
46:56
13
Laura Poelert
ALMEN
47:07
46:46
14
Marjolijn Bakker
Numansdorp
47:23
47:06
15
Reinou de Haan
Apeldoorn
47:27
47:23
16
Ingrid Serrarens
Hengelo Ov
47:29
47:05
17
Miranda van Velzen
's-Gravenhage
47:33
47:11
18
Simone Zoet
Nunspeet
47:41
47:22
19
Lisan van IJzendoorn
Eindhoven
47:45
47:40
20
Marlies Swart
DELFT
48:16
47:52
21
Sanne de Groot
Arnhem
48:32
46:59
22
Hester van Eeren
Rotterdam
48:33
47:59
23
Marije Goudsmit-Linden
Utrecht
48:37
48:15
24
Pauline Schröder
Hoenderloo
48:39
48:26
25
Marjolein Poolman
Renkum
48:42
48:13
26
Cara Vos
Oosterbeek
48:55
48:49
27
Karin Verhagen
Ugchelen
48:56
48:22
28
Marfri van Rees
Oosterbeek
49:12
49:07
29
Louise Verkade
Baarn
49:17
48:10
30
Hanny Breel
Rijen
49:18
48:31
31
Eveline Kroon
Capelle aan den IJss
49:18
48:50
32
Judith Tongeren
MILDAM
49:23
48:25
33
Milou Ruiterkamp
Zutphen
49:37
48:52
34
Sylvia Berends
Apeldoorn
49:40
49:08
35
Jantien van der Leest
Utrecht
50:12
49:02
36
Mariska Stege
Hengelo Gld
50:22
49:37
37
Susanne Mekenkamp
Olst
50:42
50:05
38
Simone Velthuis
Ellecom
50:46
50:03
39
Elsbeth Weenink
Apeldoorn
50:47
50:10
40
Monique Bos
Voorthuizen
50:50
50:26
41
Brenda van Kesteren
Veenendaal
50:57
50:18
42
Jolanda Brunekreef
Hoenderloo
51:04
50:09
43
Georgia Lenihan-Geels
Amsterdam
51:08
49:21
44
Feikje Breimer
Hengelo Gld
51:10
50:51
45
Sophie Bögemann
Amsterdam
51:34
49:57
46
Heidi Korte
Zutphen
51:50
51:44
47
Petra van Esveld
Arnhem
52:00
51:45
48
Paula Cromme
DEVENTER
52:18
50:21
49
Suzanne van Oers
Arnhem
52:19
50:51
50
Annelieke Maij
Bunnik
52:22
51:50
51
Saskia Bakkenes
Bemmel
52:22
51:29
52
Stefanie Barkok
Veenendaal
52:25
51:46
53
Mariana Spangenberg
Leiden
52:40
52:05
54
Kayleigh Polman
Utrecht
52:44
51:40
55
Margriet Boon
Kootwijkerbroek
52:50
51:50
56
Janinka Feenstra
Enschede
52:52
51:29
57
Anne Oosterink
Groningen
52:57
52:03
58
Anna Bolik
Ede Gld
52:59
52:05
59
Linda van Rij
Den Hoorn Zh
53:00
52:37
60
Francien Wisman
Amersfoort
53:21
52:44
61
Maaike Oosterink
Nijmegen
53:34
52:40
62
Marjolein Hiemstra
Amersfoort
53:47
52:03
63
Monique Clemenkowff
Rhenen
53:48
53:30
64
Maranka Verkerk-v d Be
Nijmegen
53:49
53:02
65
Jolanda Reurink
Nijmegen
53:50
52:12
66
Mirjam de Jong
Veenendaal
53:56
52:10
67
Miranda van Ede-Tick
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:56
52:09
68
Naomi Giling
Amsterdam
53:57
52:54
69
Merit Haalebos
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:58
53:13
70
Liset Klopman
Vorden
53:58
53:01
71
Arianne van Ballegooij
Wageningen
53:59
52:57
72
Marianne Roelofs
Giesbeek
54:07
53:16
73
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
54:18
52:45
74
Mirjam Jebbink
Apeldoorn
54:20
53:22
75
Manon Beunes
Oosterbeek
54:30
53:42
76
Marlene Hakvoort
Utrecht
54:38
54:06
77
Colette Zee
54:39
53:34
78
Lynn Stroo
Rotterdam
54:42
53:21
79
Miriam Kruijtzer
Nijmegen
54:44
53:40
80
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
54:45
54:00
81
Ceska van Beek
Naaldwijk
54:46
53:51
82
Anouk Keizer
Zaandam
54:47
53:22
83
Eveline van de Pol
Otterlo
54:58
54:17
84
Audrey Boeff
Apeldoorn
54:59
54:08
85
Meike te Giffel
Kamerik
55:04
54:16
86
Vita Hommersen
Amsterdam
55:06
53:25
87
Juliette Hilte
Nijmegen
55:10
53:52
88
Alessia Lombardi
De Bilt
55:11
54:20
89
Moira Vos
Zwolle
55:12
54:39
90
Pascalle van der Hart
De Meern
55:20
54:13
91
Birte van Roosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
55:25
54:06
92
Anouk Verel
Rosmalen
55:25
54:07
93
Joyce Oostdijk-Chrisst
APELDOORN
55:26
54:03
94
Jessie Kolkman
Utrecht
55:26
54:35
95
Tessa Eising
Deventer
55:37
55:12
96
Monique Quint
Huissen
55:38
54:09
97
Irene ten Ham
Otterlo
55:41
54:38
98
Judith Klostermann
Ede Gld
55:43
54:59
99
Carolien Steyn
Ede Gld
55:45
54:40
100
Rienke van Schoonhoven
Lunteren
55:45
54:34
101
Lia Schepers
ALMEN
55:53
55:32
102
Birgit Gijzenij
Oegstgeest
56:01
55:13
103
Srh Plass
Hattem
56:14
54:56
104
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
56:17
55:09
105
NInca Wentzel
Ede Gld
56:18
55:36
106
Marloes van Nistelrooi
Nuland
56:24
55:41
107
Justyna Pietrzyk
Voorburg
56:25
55:03
108
Mariska Frederiks
Oosterbeek
56:25
56:20
109
Annette Schreutelkamp
Ede Gld
56:25
55:59
110
Irene Rensink
Arnhem
56:27
55:23
111
Hermien Vleems
Rhenen
56:32
55:51
112
Eskil Elfferich
Amsterdam
56:34
55:45
113
Sanne Spoelstra
Capelle aan den IJss
56:35
55:18
114
Meta Siahaan
Westervoort
56:38
55:45
115
Silvia Bottema-van Ste
Woerden
56:40
55:29
116
Sonja Kerkdijk
Apeldoorn
56:41
55:51
117
Astrid Hoogeveen
WOERDEN
56:48
56:31
118
Jeanet de Waal
Amsterdam
56:49
55:15
119
Brenda Siebrand-Koper
Kampen
56:50
55:26
120
Melle Mijnhardt
Zwolle
56:52
55:57
121
Marga de Boer
Zaandam
57:01
55:45
122
Fiona Zwalve
Apeldoorn
57:04
56:02
123
Debby Weber
Apeldoorn
57:04
56:02
124
Femmy van der Graaff
Amersfoort
57:20
55:54
125
Anita Wenting
Arnhem
57:30
55:29
126
Barbera van der Hoek
Arnhem
57:32
55:31
127
Mandy Nagengast
Oosterbeek
57:33
56:45
128
Marianne van Zijp
Apeldoorn
57:33
56:28
129
Tineke van Keulen
Apeldoorn
57:34
56:04
130
Marieke van der Werf
Delft
57:34
56:46
131
Nicole Gerards
Duiven
57:36
57:19
132
Regine Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
57:39
56:39
133
Toos de Groot
Arnhem
57:40
56:34
134
Wilma Stegeman
Apeldoorn
57:43
56:18
135
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
57:45
56:41
136
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
57:47
56:40
137
Wiekie Klapdoor
DE KNIPE
57:53
56:31
138
Anja de Lange
Witharen
57:54
56:57
139
Hester de Feiter
Doetinchem
57:58
56:31
140
Ellie van Rietschoten
Ridderkerk
58:01
56:43
141
Jessica Murphy
Amsterdam
58:05
56:19
142
Brenda Paulus
Hoenderloo
58:05
57:18
143
Marion Verhoef
HOUTEN
58:08
56:53
144
Anoek Hijmans
Apeldoorn
58:08
56:37
145
Maja Makaridze
Koeln (GER)
58:13
55:42
146
Ivonne Langen
Apeldoorn
58:21
57:21
147
Erika Dijksma
Ede Gld
58:26
56:54
148
Margreet Leentvaar
Ede Gld
58:27
57:12
149
Marlous Althoff
Well Lb
58:27
57:11
150
Gon Klein Entink
Wageningen
58:28
57:20
151
Carla Reidsma
Utrecht
58:29
56:51
152
Maike Kersten
Ede Gld
58:29
56:33
153
Swanet Riphagen
Warnsveld
58:31
57:12
154
Suzanne Veenstra
Utrecht
58:36
56:56
155
Lianne Snetselaar
Ede Gld
58:37
57:02
156
Anne Kemming
Nijmegen
58:42
57:13
157
Jacinta Jansing
Delft
58:42
57:55
158
Caroline Koiter
Rijnsburg
58:43
57:54
159
Renee Philipsen
Nijmegen
58:48
57:29
160
Esther van Laar
Arnhem
58:49
57:20
161
Lieneke Paalman
's-Gravenhage
58:51
57:55
162
Susan Weijman
Renkum
58:57
57:09
163
Carla Stans
58:58
58:55
164
Petra Moria
Almere
59:02
58:46
165
Nienke Tempel
Rotterdam
59:03
57:08
166
Natasja Dantuma-Duits
Wekerom
59:07
58:38
167
Carla van Omme
Wekerom
59:08
58:39
168
Hajni Potopeanu
Apeldoorn
59:09
57:31
169
Miryam van der Stee
Zevenbergen
59:10
58:01
170
Sanne Heymann
Veenendaal
59:12
57:20
171
Katja Männel
Utrecht
59:19
58:04
172
Sandra Doesburg
Leiden
59:21
58:05
173
Lisette van Scharrenbu
Amsterdam
59:30
58:08
174
Eugenie Massop
Arnhem
59:41
58:59
175
De Vries
Apeldoorn
59:43
58:22
176
Carola Duinkerken
Ede Gld
59:47
58:02
177
Pip Ridley
Rotterdam
59:47
59:07
178
Jolien Mars
Zwolle
59:52
57:49
179
Sandra Frijlink
Almere
59:54
59:40
180
Sandra Schut
Ede Gld
59:57
58:22
181
Rebecca Hartkamp
Barneveld
59:59
57:52
182
Femke Bosma
Utrecht
1:00:02
57:38
183
MG van Exel
Voorthuizen
1:00:16
58:05
184
Nanda van der Schrier
Apeldoorn
1:00:17
59:18
185
Marije Beumer
Harskamp
1:00:29
58:43
186
Mirjam Oonk
Enschede
1:00:32
59:44
187
Paulien Herremans
Woerden
1:00:35
59:24
188
Dicky van Vliet
Woerden
1:00:35
59:23
189
Ingrid van Riet Bouwma
Arnhem
1:01:14
1:00:05
190
Nancy Onofrio
Apeldoorn
1:01:14
59:52
191
Annemarie Hijzen
Renkum
1:01:15
59:09
192
Ellen van Langen
Apeldoorn
1:01:27
59:43
193
Corine van Beek
Apeldoorn
1:01:28
59:44
194
Annemarie van Langen
Apeldoorn
1:01:29
59:45
195
Jeanine Hamstra
Apeldoorn
1:01:30
59:23
196
Ria van arnhem- V d Vl
Woerden
1:01:35
1:00:25
197
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
1:01:37
59:34
198
Patty Derks-Schreven
Gendt
1:01:37
59:56
199
Sandria Belt
Apeldoorn
1:01:40
1:00:08
200
Ailsa Michiels
Rheden
1:01:47
1:00:31
201
Annemarie Bruil
Wekerom
1:01:52
1:00:18
202
Daniëlle te Beest
Hoogland
1:01:57
1:00:06
203
Janke Boland
Apeldoorn
1:01:57
1:00:50
204
Iris van den Ingh
Nijmegen
1:01:59
1:00:20
205
Petra Gerritsen
Doetinchem
1:02:01
1:00:35
206
Danielle Dinsbach
Hoorn Nh
1:02:02
1:00:41
207
Corina Julien
Rotterdam
1:02:08
1:00:23
208
Fetsje Reinsma
Leeuwarden
1:02:13
1:00:45
209
Erika van Tuijl
Woerden
1:02:16
1:01:03
210
Annemieke Goossens
Velp Gld
1:02:19
1:00:59
211
Susanne Linthorst
Apeldoorn
1:02:19
1:00:40
212
Sonja Mensink-de Bruij
Deventer
1:02:19
1:00:41
213
Anita Barneveld-Pieter
Apeldoorn
1:02:31
1:01:25
214
Judith Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:02:38
1:01:36
215
Sandra Burggraaf
Ede Gld
1:02:44
1:01:12
216
Jolanda van Rhee
Lunteren
1:02:54
1:00:54
217
Karin Smit-Bosveld
Veenendaal
1:02:55
1:01:18
218
Manon Diederix
Dedemsvaart
1:02:57
1:01:56
219
Babette van der Wijst
Nootdorp
1:03:02
1:01:11
220
Rianne Mulder
Wapenveld
1:03:19
1:01:46
221
Hetty ten Brinke
Ommen
1:03:26
1:02:25
222
Marja van Eck
Ommen
1:03:51
1:02:51
223
Liesbeth Buitink
Leiderdorp
1:03:56
1:02:21
224
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
1:04:03
1:03:56
225
Carola Geers
Rijen
1:04:09
1:02:12
226
KArin van Loon Ernst
Ugchelen
1:04:24
1:03:21
227
Claudia Schoen
Leiden
1:04:26
1:02:38
228
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:04:28
1:02:51
229
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:04:31
1:03:46
230
Maria Geelen
Woerden
1:04:37
1:03:25
231
Ineke Duitscher-Hummel
Woerden
1:04:38
1:03:25
232
Corine Dool
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:48
1:02:43
233
Judith Jansen
Leiden
1:05:10
1:03:31
234
Majorie Kicken
Ede Gld
1:05:12
1:03:26
235
Jennifer Gonesh
Nijmegen
1:05:18
1:03:35
236
Mago Blom
1:05:21
1:03:11
237
Siemie Reinsma
Wergea
1:05:30
1:04:00
238
Irma Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
1:05:33
1:03:58
239
Inge Focke
Lelystad
1:05:42
1:04:30
240
Gabrielle Hazeleger
Otterlo
1:05:46
1:04:01
241
Willeke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
1:05:52
1:03:02
242
Lily Knibbeler
Leiden
1:06:01
1:04:05
243
Charlotte Hayden
Hoofddorp
1:06:09
1:04:52
244
Jolanda Hulten
Dongen
1:06:10
1:04:10
245
Esther Hoolwerf
Barneveld
1:06:16
1:04:13
246
Janneke Steenhagen
Nijmegen
1:06:21
1:04:20
247
Mariska Paulus
Amersfoort
1:06:23
1:05:36
248
Hanke Bruins Slot
Utrecht
1:06:29
1:04:54
249
Chantal van der Geest
Utrecht
1:06:29
1:04:55
250
Jennie Roelofs
Apeldoorn
1:06:40
1:04:37
251
Lucie de Caluwé
De Pinte (BEL)
1:06:44
1:06:30
252
Dorien Laport
Ede Gld
1:06:55
1:05:15
253
Athina Simon
Nijmegen
1:07:03
1:05:01
254
Marijke Potters
Heiloo
1:07:06
1:05:36
255
Brigitta van Huët
Nieuw-Vennep
1:07:16
1:05:40
256
Lilian Kars
Apeldoorn
1:07:20
1:06:10
257
Bep Honders
Barneveld
1:07:22
1:05:26
258
Louise Petri
Leiden
1:07:31
1:06:01
259
Jet Postma
Amsterdam
1:07:33
1:05:26
260
Marije Frentz
Arnhem
1:07:33
1:06:13
261
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
1:07:37
1:05:42
262
Trix Wouters
Schiedam
1:07:38
1:06:46
263
Sonja Blom
Arnhem
1:07:41
1:06:09
264
Elise Jeronimus
Rotterdam
1:07:47
1:05:59
265
Henri van Eck
Arnhem
1:08:05
1:06:37
266
Lisette Kikkert
Rotterdam
1:08:29
1:06:35
267
Hilda Suichies
Apeldoorn
1:08:33
1:07:07
268
Greetje Nieuwland
Apeldoorn
1:08:48
1:07:05
269
Caroline van der Waa
Apeldoorn
1:09:21
1:07:44
270
Heidi ten Ham
Ede Gld
1:09:22
1:07:23
271
Audrey van Der Planken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:11:11
1:09:12
272
Jet Driessen
Gendt
1:11:18
1:09:37
273
Karin de Jong
Zeist
1:11:19
1:09:24
274
Sharita vd Wal-Teteris
Doesburg
1:11:23
1:09:21
275
Jenna Wijers
Apeldoorn
1:11:42
1:09:59
276
Judith Wortel
Schiedam
1:11:52
1:09:47
277
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Malden
1:12:23
1:11:25
278
Tini van Vilsteren-Tal
Wergea
1:12:31
1:11:01
279
Bianca Haak
Vlaardingen
1:12:37
1:10:43
280
Paula Willers
Blitterswijck
1:12:48
1:10:47
281
Nathalie Dirksen
Apeldoorn
1:13:05
1:11:22
282
Ina Hofstee
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:14:29
1:12:25
283
Hanny Klunder
Deventer
1:15:36
1:13:32
284
Pien Witteman
Leiderdorp
1:18:45
1:17:09
285
Wilma van der Bruggen
Oosterbeek
1:18:46
1:16:39
286
Sandra Ciere-Koolhaas
's-Gravenhage
1:23:51
1:21:43
287
Aukje Woltjer-Veenstra
Steendam
1:47:22
1:45:49
288
Lisa Cuje
Breda
2:13:37
2:02:56
M-HM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
1:16:13
1:16:12
2
Fred Reitsma
Emmeloord
1:16:51
1:16:50
3
Dennis Weijers
Doetinchem
1:17:13
1:17:11
4
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
1:18:46
1:18:44
5
Arthur Schramade
1:19:47
1:19:46
6
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
1:21:08
1:21:05
7
Werner Altewischer
Arnhem
1:22:03
1:22:02
8
Maarten Storm
Naaldwijk
1:23:02
1:23:01
9
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
1:23:27
1:23:25
10
Robin Mensink
Deventer
1:23:42
1:23:40
11
Adri Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:29
1:26:27
12
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
1:27:08
1:26:56
13
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:27:42
1:27:40
14
Johan Neevel
Wezep
1:27:42
1:27:39
15
Raymond Swart
Hoorn Nh
1:27:51
1:27:48
16
Auke Geurts
Amsterdam
1:28:46
1:28:42
17
Bram Derks
Arnhem
1:28:55
1:28:47
18
Bob Winter
Zutphen
1:29:12
1:29:07
19
Wessel Dekker
Borger
1:29:23
1:29:17
20
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:29:29
1:29:25
21
Jon Ragetli
Amersfoort
1:29:31
1:29:23
22
Niels Jansen
Zevenaar
1:29:37
1:29:32
23
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
1:29:40
1:29:31
24
Arjan Kouwenhoven
MUIDEN
1:30:00
1:29:53
25
René Husman
Raalte
1:30:10
1:30:07
26
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
1:30:35
1:30:30
27
Ton Wareman
Heelsum
1:30:40
1:30:35
28
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
1:31:14
1:31:12
29
Willem van den Brink
Velp Gld
1:31:26
1:31:18
30
Jeroen Kleijn
Rotterdam
1:31:47
1:31:32
31
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
1:32:12
1:32:07
32
Boudewijn van Baalen
Arnhem
1:32:39
1:32:31
33
Lennart van den Herik
Gorinchem
1:32:50
1:32:16
34
Rob Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
1:32:51
1:32:43
35
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
1:33:31
1:33:18
36
Paul Van Duursen
Zwolle
1:33:48
1:33:43
37
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:33:57
1:33:50
38
De Krispijn Jonge
ZIERIKZEE
1:34:04
1:33:53
39
Rob Jan Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
1:34:13
1:34:10
40
Willem de Ridder
Rotterdam
1:34:24
1:34:06
41
Eelco Mensinga
Apeldoorn
1:34:40
1:34:01
42
Olivier Hermans
Arnhem
1:34:45
1:34:04
43
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
1:34:46
1:34:35
44
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
1:35:06
1:34:29
45
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:35:15
1:35:11
46
Jean Jacques Bordes
Zoetermeer
1:35:29
1:34:54
47
Tim Polman
Arnhem
1:35:36
1:35:29
48
Ronald Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:02
1:35:47
49
Gé Oosterbroek
Westervoort
1:36:16
1:36:03
50
Bart van Loon
Arnhem
1:36:30
1:35:36
51
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:36:38
1:36:36
52
Jan-Willem v Drieenhui
Apeldoorn
1:36:38
1:36:31
53
Roel de Jong
Leiden
1:36:46
1:36:12
54
Sascha van Veldhuizen
Leimuiden
1:36:51
1:36:31
55
Karel Bos
Amersfoort
1:36:55
1:36:51
56
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:37:08
1:36:23
57
Hubert van Der Planken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:12
1:37:09
58
Bard Dolmans
Veenendaal
1:37:17
1:36:34
59
Genja Ferschtman
Rotterdam
1:37:24
1:37:03
60
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:37:41
1:37:30
61
Eric de Man
Zwolle
1:37:44
1:37:30
62
Koen Hoonhorst
Utrecht
1:37:46
1:36:34
63
Niels Nijland
Twello
1:37:50
1:37:30
64
Kasper Tempel
Rotterdam
1:38:12
1:37:56
65
Colin Meerveld
Amersfoort
1:38:14
1:37:56
66
Hans Geerling
Sassenheim
1:38:17
1:38:07
67
Johan van Driel
Ede Gld
1:38:24
1:37:37
68
Ype Boelens
Burgum
1:38:34
1:38:29
69
Sylvester nieuwe Weme
Apeldoorn
1:38:58
1:38:50
70
Kenny Kroeze
Almelo
1:39:51
1:39:40
71
Eric Baltus
Arnhem
1:39:51
1:39:27
72
Pieter Berends
Zwolle
1:39:53
1:39:37
73
John Overgoor
Duiven
1:39:55
1:39:42
74
Edwin van Gent
Rotterdam
1:40:15
1:40:03
75
Leon Smet
's-Gravenhage
1:40:28
1:39:39
76
Freddy Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:40:30
1:40:06
77
Sander Jansen
Utrecht
1:40:30
1:40:06
78
Leon Versteeg
Hilversum
1:40:49
1:40:12
79
Matthijs Kallenberg
Leiden
1:40:58
1:40:54
80
Hans Martens
's-Gravenhage
1:41:04
1:40:16
81
Reinier Gratama
Rosmalen
1:41:11
1:40:19
82
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
1:41:12
1:41:04
83
Herman Ebbekink
Winschoten
1:41:33
1:40:42
84
Tjitze Meter
Veenendaal
1:41:43
1:41:04
85
Johannes Kammann
Kleve (GER)
1:41:54
1:41:27
86
Eelco van Gulik
Barneveld
1:42:11
1:41:58
87
Ron van der Giessen
Oosterbeek
1:42:13
1:41:52
88
Maikel Kieft
Ugchelen
1:42:17
1:41:48
89
Axel Verheij
Arnhem
1:42:24
1:41:29
90
Oscar Weiss
Bussum
1:42:25
1:42:06
91
Evert van Nieuwenhuize
's-Gravenhage
1:42:29
1:41:46
92
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
1:42:33
1:41:44
93
Sander van der Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
1:42:38
1:41:56
94
Jos de Bont
Arnhem
1:42:45
1:42:36
95
Frank Demmers
Zutphen
1:42:46
1:42:40
96
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:42:47
1:42:34
97
Rien den Hertog
Voorburg
1:42:54
1:42:03
98
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
1:42:54
1:42:38
99
Cor Ouwehand
Leiden
1:43:12
1:41:58
100
Norbert Lohschelder
Apeldoorn
1:43:16
1:42:51
101
Jan Röttjers
Leuth
1:43:29
1:42:58
102
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
1:43:29
1:43:00
103
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
1:43:33
1:43:01
104
Johan de Vries
Emmeloord
1:43:39
1:43:22
105
Marco de Vries
Emmeloord
1:43:39
1:43:23
106
Arnaud Mensen
SCHALKHAAR
1:43:42
1:43:18
107
André Mooiweer
Arnhem
1:43:43
1:43:19
108
Martien Polman
Heteren
1:43:44
1:43:02
109
Gerard Talman
Apeldoorn
1:43:45
1:43:02
110
Lennert de Heer
Ede Gld
1:43:46
1:43:09
111
Mario Mies
Nijmegen
1:43:46
1:43:32
112
Anton Sanderman
1:43:47
1:43:25
113
Rogier Broekman
Rijswijk Zh
1:43:51
1:43:03
114
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
1:43:53
1:43:32
115
Ralph Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
1:43:55
1:42:58
116
Paul David Tigelaar
Amersfoort
1:44:06
1:43:49
117
Ruud Lautenslager
Rotterdam
1:44:08
1:43:43
118
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
1:44:10
1:43:26
119
Mynko Peterink
Apeldoorn
1:44:13
1:44:10
120
Frank van Wijk
Bussum
1:44:18
1:44:00
121
Adam Norberg
Breda
1:44:28
1:43:41
122
Marcel Folkeringa
Ede Gld
1:44:31
1:43:44
123
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
1:44:39
1:44:05
124
Leo Uffels
Kampen
1:44:40
1:44:26
125
Frank Jansen
Bunne
1:44:44
1:44:08
126
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
1:44:45
1:44:29
127
Marcel Kneppel
Apeldoorn
1:44:47
1:43:50
128
Leo van Zielst
1:44:50
1:44:17
129
Machiel Smit
's-Gravenhage
1:44:50
1:44:19
130
Ronald Boerkamp
Wijhe
1:44:58
1:43:52
131
Jeffrey de Wit
Nijmegen
1:44:58
1:44:19
132
Robert Kuik
Bennekom
1:45:01
1:44:51
133
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:45:02
1:44:53
134
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
1:45:05
1:44:48
135
Ewout Klimbie
Utrecht
1:45:07
1:44:44
136
Rene Butter
Rotterdam
1:45:09
1:44:51
137
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
1:45:11
1:45:04
138
Robin Hazeleger
Harskamp
1:45:11
1:44:31
139
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Wageningen
1:45:28
1:44:32
140
Auke Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
1:45:31
1:44:48
141
Frank Wijnhout
Twello
1:45:44
1:45:22
142
Eelco van Eijsden
Rotterdam
1:45:53
1:45:27
143
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
1:46:14
1:45:08
144
Arie Duiker
Nieuw-Vennep
1:46:16
1:44:59
145
Snah van Ommeren
Leiden
1:46:16
1:45:01
146
Bas van Staalduinen
Wassenaar
1:46:17
1:45:45
147
Pim Wijna
Wageningen
1:46:17
1:44:56
148
Ronald Tijhuis
Arnhem
1:46:20
1:45:45
149
Iddo Riemersma
Zwiggelte
1:46:31
1:46:16
150
André Severs
Culemborg
1:46:34
1:46:24
151
Jaap Dijkhuizen
Woerdense Verlaat
1:46:44
1:46:25
152
Stijn Verwaaijen
Lent
1:46:46
1:46:15
153
Roel Peters
Veldhoven
1:46:46
1:46:16
154
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
1:46:53
1:46:08
155
Ben Nieuwhof
Arnhem
1:47:01
1:46:06
156
Henk Smit
Lienden
1:47:10
1:46:03
157
Rik Opschoor
Maassluis
1:47:16
1:46:43
158
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
1:47:22
1:47:00
159
Remco van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
1:47:28
1:46:59
160
Ries Haverkamp
Hoevelaken
1:47:38
1:47:08
161
Peter Feil
Wageningen
1:47:39
1:46:17
162
Mark Wijne
's-Gravenhage
1:47:56
1:47:02
163
Daniel Van Kersschaver
Oelegem (BEL)
1:48:01
1:46:49
164
Bas van der Borden
Vlaardingen
1:48:07
1:47:34
165
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
1:48:07
1:47:35
166
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:48:09
1:47:22
167
Bert de Baas
Rotterdam
1:48:31
1:48:06
168
Eelco Kingma
Wekerom
1:48:37
1:47:36
169
Bart Dankloff
Leidschendam
1:48:38
1:47:54
170
JPA van Schaik
Barneveld
1:48:49
1:48:42
171
Lennart van Plateringe
Utrecht
1:48:50
1:47:42
172
Dylan Dees
Dieren
1:48:53
1:47:50
173
Colin Meijer
Amersfoort
1:48:53
1:48:28
174
Edwin Kok
Barneveld
1:48:55
1:48:49
175
Roy Beekman
Heerlen
1:49:06
1:47:45
176
Fred Kleinee
Arnhem
1:49:09
1:48:28
177
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:49:21
1:47:53
178
Raymond Linthorst
Twello
1:49:40
1:48:57
179
Ed Meijer
Amersfoort
1:49:44
1:49:19
180
Bé Sebens
Beerta
1:49:45
1:48:54
181
Rinie van Pijpen
Leiden
1:49:49
1:48:30
182
Harry Went
Voorhout
1:49:49
1:48:36
183
Hans van Eck
Arnhem
1:49:50
1:48:54
184
Hans Sommers
Nijmegen
1:49:53
1:49:24
185
Trancos Hulspas
Eerbeek
1:50:12
1:49:08
186
Dick Frinsel
Utrecht
1:50:12
1:49:36
187
Remco ter Avest
Twello
1:50:33
1:50:11
188
Michel Sap
1:50:37
1:49:59
189
Ernest Lange
Den Haag
1:50:37
1:49:27
190
Ronny Kolenbrander
Wageningen
1:50:51
1:49:22
191
Peter Smet
Vroenhoven (BEL)
1:50:53
1:49:55
192
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:50:54
1:50:11
193
Michiel Soede
Velp Gld
1:50:55
1:49:56
194
Ronald Tuik
Beerta
1:50:58
1:50:08
195
Pascal Rasoelbaks
Loenen Gld
1:51:00
1:50:35
196
Hans Hermsen
Wassenaar
1:51:02
1:50:24
197
Frank van Herwaarden
Utrecht
1:51:02
1:49:58
198
Willem Struijs
Amersfoort
1:51:06
1:50:47
199
Christiaan Hylkema
Amsterdam
1:51:16
1:50:50
200
Michel van Dijk
Pijnacker
1:51:19
1:50:24
201
Henk de Haan
Ede Gld
1:51:22
1:49:48
202
Hilko Kosterman
DEVENTER
1:51:22
1:50:56
203
Cornelis Feiter
Doorwerth
1:51:26
1:50:26
204
Arjan van Heusden
Apeldoorn
1:51:42
1:51:14
205
Haye van Helvoort
Velp Gld
1:52:01
1:51:24
206
Jan Jonker
Apeldoorn
1:52:35
1:52:21
207
Johan van Aalst
Bemmel
1:52:39
1:52:07
208
Jan Huisers
Hilversum
1:52:43
1:51:52
209
Jack Sabandar
Heelsum
1:53:06
1:52:34
210
Gabriël Bosch
Deventer
1:53:23
1:52:13
211
Jeroen Brouwer
Almere
1:53:24
1:52:09
212
Gabriël Verheijen
Schalkhaar
1:53:29
1:53:10
213
Durk Reinsma
Wergea
1:53:58
1:53:28
214
Sjoerd Schaafsma
Bussum
1:54:00
1:53:45
215
Joris Verheijen
Apeldoorn
1:54:34
1:53:09
216
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:54:47
1:54:04
217
Paul Maas
Wageningen
1:54:47
1:54:06
218
Jan Aleman
Amsterdam
1:55:11
1:54:02
219
Joop Lemmens
Elst Gld
1:55:25
1:54:50
220
Jan den Hengst
Apeldoorn
1:55:58
1:55:07
221
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:56:03
1:55:10
222
Jan Hardeman
Zwolle
1:56:14
1:55:27
223
Wim Renes
Veenendaal
1:56:30
1:55:46
224
Hendrik jan Kleef
Haule
1:56:31
1:55:30
225
Bert Leppers
Veenendaal
1:56:35
1:55:51
226
Hans Molkenboer
Elst Ut
1:56:38
1:55:41
227
Hans Silvis
Ede Gld
1:56:43
1:55:44
228
Norbert Cornelis
Blauwestad
1:56:48
1:55:55
229
Wessel Troost
Delft
1:57:01
1:55:58
230
Flegon Elings
Harskamp
1:57:08
1:56:56
231
Jan Willem van Etten
's-Gravenhage
1:57:10
1:56:00
232
Henk de Raadt
Bussum
1:57:14
1:57:00
233
Bram Egging
Arnhem
1:57:26
1:56:13
234
Etiënne Dijkhorst
Amsterdam
1:57:28
1:56:55
235
Gert-Jan Smit
Ede Gld
1:57:31
1:56:45
236
Evert van Leeuwen
Hattem
1:57:32
1:56:29
237
Jaap Nagtegaal
Ede Gld
1:57:33
1:56:13
238
Jeroen Kranendonk
Zierikzee
1:57:40
1:56:39
239
Martin Stolk
Rotterdam
1:57:45
1:56:55
240
Roel de Loome
Delft
1:57:54
1:57:39
241
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:58:08
1:57:12
242
Van der Chris Veen
DRACHTEN
1:58:11
1:57:12
243
Doeke Otter
DRACHTEN
1:58:11
1:57:12
244
Hans Knoop
Arnhem
1:58:13
1:57:08
245
Ben Pas
Oosterbeek
1:58:31
1:58:10
246
Rob Wouters
Schiedam
1:58:36
1:57:23
247
Hans Wolf
Apeldoorn
1:58:54
1:57:57
248
Peter Laarakker
Dalfsen
1:58:58
1:57:43
249
Peter Lindeman
Elst Gld
1:58:58
1:58:23
250
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
1:58:59
1:57:59
251
Leo Stans
1:59:20
1:58:40
252
Thom Zwagers
Zoetermeer
1:59:43
1:58:33
253
Pim Stam
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:12
1:59:41
254
Kees Romijn
Delfgauw
2:00:13
1:59:35
255
John Dick
Zwolle
2:00:15
1:59:01
256
Erik Schoester
Ede Gld
2:00:50
1:59:43
257
Robbert van der Staaij
Veenendaal
2:00:52
1:59:44
258
Rob van Luijn
Putten
2:00:56
1:59:58
259
Frits Schumacher
Veenendaal
2:01:44
2:00:17
260
Hans Heilen
Deventer
2:01:54
2:00:43
261
Rene Klein
Zoetermeer
2:01:55
2:01:32
262
Peter Hofwegen
Rotterdam
2:01:56
2:00:57
263
Rusmir Puzic
Delfgauw
2:02:36
2:01:30
264
Frans Rosmalen
Lent
2:03:30
2:02:07
265
Chris Janssen
Nijmegen
2:03:30
2:02:06
266
Eric Janssen
Malden
2:03:30
2:02:07
267
Peronnik Beijer
Den Haag
2:03:34
2:02:24
268
De Klaas Jan Boer
LEEUWARDEN
2:03:46
2:02:28
269
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
2:03:47
2:02:45
270
Eddy van Doorn
Bennekom
2:03:58
2:02:42
271
Robert Richter
Capelle aan den IJss
2:05:02
2:03:39
272
Corbert van Rijn
Voorhout
2:05:16
2:04:15
273
Hank Winters
's-Gravenhage
2:05:28
2:04:36
274
Samuli Vuorensyrja
Hamula (FIN)
2:05:35
2:04:16
275
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
2:05:53
2:05:27
276
Andre Voorbij
Lelystad
2:06:22
2:05:01
277
Jim van Hulst
Bemmel
2:06:55
2:05:36
278
John Visser
Rotterdam
2:07:04
2:06:10
279
Erno de Korte
Rotterdam
2:07:35
2:07:31
280
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
2:08:20
2:07:17
281
Ron van der Kruit
Voorschoten
2:08:44
2:07:38
282
Rogier de Kuyper
Lisserbroek
2:08:46
2:07:45
283
Remko Renes
Zeist
2:08:47
2:08:01
284
Gerrit Lengkeek
Spijkenisse
2:09:02
2:08:07
285
Graham Wood
Rotterdam
2:09:40
2:08:28
286
Martijn Weijers
Rotterdam
2:11:04
2:10:53
287
John Hoogveld
Arnhem
2:11:10
2:10:42
288
Florian Hoornaar
Delfgauw
2:11:22
2:10:21
289
Erik Willemse
Goes
2:11:29
2:10:28
290
Gijs de Graaf
Utrecht
2:12:52
2:12:29
291
Andries Temme
Utrecht
2:13:50
2:13:26
292
Ruud Buurman
Schiedam
2:13:56
2:12:28
293
Mark Modderman
Bussum
2:18:12
2:16:55
294
Bastiaan Houtman
Utrecht
2:18:18
2:16:56
295
Marcel Reurink
Winterswijk Henxel
2:21:01
2:19:49
296
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:23:25
2:21:57
V-HM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esme Moricke
1:19:46
1:19:45
2
Polly Nkambi
Harderwijk
1:32:41
1:32:35
3
Nathalie Vierdag
Bemmel
1:35:08
1:34:56
4
Anika Klunder
Utrecht
1:35:33
1:35:25
5
Tanja de Blaeij
Pijnacker
1:38:13
1:38:07
6
Lotte van de Put
Deventer
1:40:39
1:40:29
7
Ingrid Boot- de Groot
Almere
1:40:49
1:40:39
8
Jeike Wallinga
Arnhem
1:41:10
1:40:51
9
Carola van Assem
Rotterdam
1:42:37
1:42:27
10
Marjo Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:00
1:42:52
11
Carina van Gelder
Rhenen
1:43:17
1:43:00
12
Melanie Maas
Oosterbeek
1:43:26
1:43:04
13
Inez Kessels
Nijmegen
1:43:29
1:42:59
14
Charlotte Jonkers
Schoorl
1:43:33
1:43:22
15
Marlie van der Hooft
Leidschendam
1:44:41
1:44:22
16
Lisa ten Hoopen
Arnhem
1:45:03
1:44:18
17
Alice Franje
Meteren
1:47:21
1:47:04
18
Elke Hagenaars
Rotterdam
1:50:34
1:50:21
19
Monique Klok
's-Gravenhage
1:50:37
1:49:51
20
Carolien Kooiman
Vlaardingen
1:51:20
1:50:46
21
Lia van Gameren
Leiden
1:51:22
1:50:07
22
Melissa Slaghekke
Amsterdam
1:51:39
1:51:13
23
Yvonne Krabbe
Amersfoort
1:52:14
1:51:46
24
Anneke Bovens
Rotterdam
1:52:29
1:52:12
25
Sabrina van den Barsel
Ede Gld
1:52:30
1:52:24
26
Françoise Smeekes-Smee
Hilversum
1:52:43
1:51:52
27
Mariska Vos
Rotterdam
1:54:00
1:53:09
28
Janny Thomassen-Kampin
Vaassen
1:54:01
1:53:06
29
Kristianne Vlasblom
Rotterdam
1:54:01
1:53:10
30
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:54:12
1:53:33
31
Astrid Frederici
Amsterdam
1:54:48
1:54:19
32
Anja de Rover
Rotterdam
1:55:05
1:54:44
33
Tini van Bentum
Harderwijk
1:55:26
1:54:37
34
Joanneke van den Heuve
Arnhem
1:55:44
1:54:40
35
Adrie Polack
Ede Gld
1:55:51
1:55:10
36
Joyce Moens
Rotterdam
1:55:59
1:54:56
37
Tiana van Oosten
Rotterdam
1:56:01
1:55:25
38
Corinne Wagner
Leiden
1:56:04
1:54:47
39
Anke Janssen-Groesbeek
Arnhem
1:56:06
1:54:58
40
Ikkelien Cornelis
Blauwestad
1:56:44
1:56:07
41
Eline Pohlmann
Arnhem
1:57:07
1:56:25
42
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
1:57:07
1:55:56
43
Leoni van Steenwijk
Rotterdam
1:57:07
1:56:19
44
Majke Jansen
Arnhem
1:57:09
1:56:07
45
Cobie Hartkamp
Apeldoorn
1:57:11
1:56:16
46
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
1:57:21
1:56:42
47
Esther Evers
Velp Gld
1:57:25
1:57:09
48
Debby van der Kamp
Velp Gld
1:57:25
1:57:09
49
Martine Baars
Rotterdam
1:57:30
1:56:53
50
Wendy de Rijke
Rotterdam
1:57:40
1:56:53
51
Janneke Waaijenberg
Barneveld
1:57:48
1:57:19
52
Evy Bennis
Alblasserdam
1:57:54
1:56:45
53
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
1:57:59
1:56:46
54
Annemieke van der Waal
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:00
1:57:24
55
Diana Coolegem
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:58:02
1:57:13
56
Carla Kleinee
Arnhem
1:58:03
1:57:23
57
Ingrid Leenders
Opoeteren (BEL)
1:58:13
1:57:35
58
Madeline Buining
KAPELLE
1:58:20
1:57:12
59
Lucie Viet
Ede Gld
1:58:23
1:57:12
60
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
1:58:35
1:57:27
61
Céline van Oort
Utrecht
1:58:36
1:57:27
62
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:58:44
1:58:10
63
Nanda van der Sluis
Delft
1:58:53
1:58:14
64
Hieka Jager
Delfgauw
1:58:53
1:58:15
65
Inge van Engeland
Doorwerth
1:58:58
1:57:58
66
Ankie Dees
Gentbrugge (BEL)
1:59:03
1:57:46
67
Ilona de Meer
Apeldoorn
1:59:04
1:58:36
68
Lara Catshoek
Amsterdam
1:59:05
1:58:06
69
Simcha Cohen
Rotterdam
1:59:23
1:58:20
70
Claudie Ebens-van Gils
Rotterdam
1:59:24
1:58:31
71
Monique Hazeleger
Ede Gld
1:59:32
1:58:52
72
Marjolein de Wit - Blo
Zoetermeer
2:00:04
1:58:58
73
Addie Streefkerk
Oud-Beijerland
2:00:22
1:59:23
74
Gea Leenstra
Zuidlaren
2:00:36
1:59:54
75
Sylvia Kok
Putten
2:00:56
1:59:58
76
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
2:01:11
2:00:04
77
Wendy Spanjaard
Arnhem
2:01:18
2:00:02
78
Sandra Kemeling
Leiden
2:02:05
2:00:48
79
Eef Gratama
's-Gravenhage
2:02:07
2:01:16
80
Debora van der Pol
Zwolle
2:03:03
2:01:43
81
Janny vd Slikke-Radema
Nagele
2:03:12
2:02:15
82
Debora Roelofs
Malden
2:03:30
2:02:06
83
Hendrien van der Mark
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:03:57
2:03:04
84
Mirjam Beute
Harderwijk
2:03:58
2:02:48
85
Liesbeth den Haak
Rijnsburg
2:04:08
2:03:23
86
Astrid Hijlkema
Zeist
2:04:17
2:04:05
87
Wilma van der Weele
Apeldoorn
2:05:19
2:04:23
88
Eveliina Rissanen
Polja (FIN)
2:05:35
2:04:16
89
Marianne van der Kruit
Voorschoten
2:08:45
2:07:39
90
Patricia van Bol-Es
Rotterdam
2:09:49
2:08:54
91
Sramy van der Pol
Ede Gld
2:10:15
2:08:55
92
Melinda Naaijen
Lelystad
2:10:57
2:09:38
93
Paulien van der Leden
Oosterbeek
2:11:02
2:09:43
94
Elverding Anja
Keijenborg
2:11:16
2:09:58
95
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
2:12:13
2:11:44
96
Angelique Damen
Rotterdam
2:12:31
2:11:39
97
Jeannette Oosterbroek
Westervoort
2:12:55
2:11:38
98
Herma van den Berg
Lelystad
2:13:00
2:11:41
99
Sharon Willemsen
Utrecht
2:13:00
2:11:40
100
Annemiek Elferink
Utrecht
2:13:00
2:11:40
101
Trudy Siekman
Rotterdam
2:13:28
2:12:36
102
Nathalie Mastenbroek
Rotterdam
2:13:53
2:13:05
103
Willemieke Hoogendijk
Rotterdam
2:13:53
2:13:06
104
Dorothy van den Berg
Zwolle
2:14:03
2:12:41
105
Mariecke Nijs
Ede Gld
2:14:05
2:12:43
106
Josephine van der Heij
Ede Gld
2:14:35
2:14:14
107
Laura Grift
Ede Gld
2:14:35
2:14:14
108
Marieke van Dorp
Velp
2:16:15
2:15:55
109
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven
2:19:30
2:18:06
110
Lia Steensma
Veenendaal
2:21:07
2:20:19
111
Adrie van Setten
Rotterdam
2:24:30
2:23:35
112
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
2:25:02
2:23:36
113
Moniek Heinrichs
Dieren
2:34:45
2:33:22
M-T42, TRAIL 42
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van Norden
Gouda
2:57:27
2:57:27
2
Verhaeghe Michel
Wambrechies (FRA)
3:05:51
3:05:50
3
Jeroen Vink
Ermelo
3:15:38
3:15:38
4
Anton Kingma
Leeuwarden
3:17:28
3:17:24
5
Dion Kes
Haarlem
3:18:18
3:18:17
6
Daan Kers
Oosterbeek
3:20:13
3:20:12
7
Maarten Klein
's-Gravenhage
3:22:46
3:22:46
8
Richard Kienstra
Dronryp
3:25:57
3:25:53
9
Peter Ligthart
Hasselt
3:32:41
3:32:39
10
Christian Bakker
Nijmegen
3:32:50
3:32:50
11
Bart Tas
Almere
3:36:41
3:36:38
12
Taco de Jong
Paterswolde
3:38:48
3:38:43
13
Marek Vis
Leiden
3:39:39
3:39:32
14
Hans Niemeijer
Huissen
3:40:26
3:40:18
15
Thomas Ettema
Haarlem
3:40:40
3:40:32
16
Jeroen Kingmans
Putten
3:40:46
3:40:44
17
Pim Langenberg
Nijmegen
3:41:40
3:40:59
18
Rochus Kingmans
Nunspeet
3:43:01
1:23:31
19
Jan Willem Blaise Smit
Harmelen
3:46:41
3:46:10
20
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
3:47:03
3:47:00
21
Auke Rensen
Didam
3:49:31
3:48:57
22
Marnix van den Berg
Gouda
3:51:59
3:51:32
23
Erwin Deckers
Hees (BEL)
3:52:37
3:52:37
24
Michiel Blauw
Breda
3:52:45
3:52:41
25
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
3:54:01
3:53:53
26
Niek Rietveld
Vlaardingen
3:54:40
3:54:05
27
Tim van Doorn
Rhenen
3:54:49
3:54:35
28
Theo Lam
Vorden
3:54:50
3:54:36
29
Bjorn Derumeaux
Hulste (BEL)
3:55:21
3:54:51
30
Hans Beyer
Vlaardingen
3:55:52
3:55:17
31
Marcel Derksen
Loenen Gld
3:56:25
3:56:18
32
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
3:57:18
3:57:17
33
Boris Baetings
Hilversum
3:57:24
3:57:19
34
Raoul Smit Sibinga
Gouda
3:57:33
3:57:23
35
Jaco De Ruiter
Wilnis
3:58:25
3:57:53
36
Jan Vesely
Uitgeest
3:59:10
3:59:06
37
Andre Vreeken
Haarlem
3:59:16
3:59:14
38
Ewout Schiferli
's-Gravenhage
4:01:08
4:00:40
39
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
4:01:24
4:00:53
40
Jan van Rijn
Zoetermeer
4:01:46
4:01:29
41
Michiel van der Blij
Nieuw-Vennep
4:02:02
4:01:59
42
Gerrit Kleinrensink
Renkum
4:02:12
4:01:42
43
Wouter Feitsma
Delft
4:02:30
4:02:20
44
Dick Veerman
Volendam
4:02:55
4:02:50
45
Arny Lengkeek
Arnhem
4:03:18
4:03:11
46
Ralph van Passel
Escharen
4:03:41
4:03:22
47
Ardy Zandbergen
Eindhoven
4:03:52
4:03:32
48
Eric Lammers
Sneek
4:04:18
4:04:06
49
Sjoerd Bos
Nijmegen
4:04:23
4:04:02
50
Marinus de Vos
Apeldoorn
4:05:00
4:04:57
51
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
4:05:06
4:04:53
52
Bouke Wagenaar
Warmond
4:05:43
4:04:44
53
Aart van Meerveld
Barneveld
4:05:55
4:04:53
54
Darius Bargi
's-Gravenhage
4:06:31
4:06:05
55
Rik de Groot
Herwijnen
4:06:48
4:06:36
56
Peter Kempkes
Voorburg
4:06:54
4:06:27
57
Benjamin Robichon
Amsterdam
4:08:14
4:08:11
58
Pascal van Wersch
Mijnsheerenland
4:08:26
4:08:06
59
Roemer Pleijsier
Wageningen
4:09:33
4:09:25
60
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
Hoofddorp
4:11:09
4:10:57
61
Henk Doorten
Assen
4:11:14
4:11:01
62
Dennis van Velp
Apeldoorn
4:11:18
4:11:03
63
Maarten de Geus
Leidschendam
4:13:46
4:13:30
64
Maarten van Halderen
Rotterdam
4:15:30
4:15:21
65
Martijn Hueskes
Arnhem
4:15:36
4:15:08
66
Bastiaan Lagaune
Delft
4:15:48
4:15:38
67
John Visser
Wierden
4:16:01
4:15:26
68
Peter Jager
Gieten
4:16:20
4:15:44
69
Menno Klunder
Deventer
4:16:31
4:16:24
70
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
4:16:33
4:15:39
71
John Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:18:08
4:17:38
72
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
4:20:13
4:20:11
73
Maurice Henssen
Roden
4:20:26
4:19:38
74
Marc Jansz
Almere
4:20:49
4:20:12
75
Robert Toersche
Vriezenveen
4:20:49
4:20:26
76
Peter Scheutjens
Gemonde
4:20:56
4:20:45
77
Sam Kamminga
Bellingwolde
4:21:21
4:21:04
78
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
4:21:26
4:21:13
79
Stephan Roos
Veenendaal
4:21:26
4:21:03
80
Emyl van den Brand
Oudenbosch
4:22:19
4:22:04
81
Peter Brandt
Grave
4:22:43
4:22:31
82
Carl Penninga
Apeldoorn
4:23:03
4:23:00
83
Jeroen Siebers
Delft
4:23:17
4:23:07
84
Peter van Sint Annalan
Apeldoorn
4:23:24
4:23:22
85
Marco Roobol
Rotterdam
4:23:41
4:23:07
86
Eric Weijers
Noordwijkerhout
4:24:00
4:23:49
87
Jan Verdoes
Lisse
4:24:01
4:23:50
88
Geek van der Zalm
Voorhout
4:24:01
4:23:51
89
Mike van Wichen
Zoetermeer
4:24:27
4:24:08
90
Marc van het Bolscher
Zoetermeer
4:24:27
4:24:12
91
Ruud Snoek
Velsen Zuid
4:24:33
4:24:27
92
Henk Lenderink
Ede Gld
4:25:45
4:25:09
93
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
4:26:08
4:25:21
94
Edwin Castelein
Velp Gld
4:26:15
4:26:06
95
Mario Reibestein
's-Gravenhage
4:26:35
4:26:07
96
Daniel Holtland
Tiel
4:26:42
4:26:03
97
Joram Huisman
Hardinxveld-Giessend
4:26:42
4:26:24
98
Maarten Kool
Hilversum
4:27:19
4:27:15
99
Gerard Bartelsman
Purmerend
4:27:57
4:27:50
100
Thijs van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
4:28:01
4:27:34
101
Jeroen van Duijn
Den Ham Ov
4:28:18
4:27:44
102
Jochum Jarigsma
Bussum
4:28:30
4:27:31
103
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
4:28:41
4:28:06
104
Wilko Dijksma
Wageningen
4:28:44
4:28:31
105
Johan Wander
Nagele
4:29:11
4:28:24
106
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
4:29:23
4:28:43
107
Jeroen Jongeleen
Rotterdam
4:29:30
4:29:28
108
Arjan Pettinga
Purmerend
4:29:44
4:28:59
109
Paul van der Zee
Rotterdam
4:30:48
4:30:13
110
Henk Offringa
Gouda
4:31:35
4:30:42
111
Dick Moonen
Zeist
4:31:38
4:31:00
112
Bas van der Heide
Wageningen
4:32:00
4:31:29
113
Roland Theeuwen
Monster
4:32:16
4:32:01
114
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
4:32:16
4:31:38
115
Jeroen van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
4:32:29
4:32:09
116
Martijn van der Ent
Leidschendam
4:32:29
4:32:09
117
Matthijs Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
4:32:54
4:32:30
118
Rob Hoek
Haarlem
4:32:54
4:32:29
119
Jeroen Verheul
Apeldoorn
4:34:40
4:33:57
120
Ton Fransen
Westervoort
4:35:03
4:34:45
121
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
4:35:11
4:35:03
122
Marco Bink
Wageningen
4:35:13
4:34:41
123
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
4:35:13
4:35:06
124
Raymond Bergmans
Maastricht
4:36:15
4:35:43
125
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
4:36:22
4:36:11
126
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
4:36:47
4:36:09
127
Robert Jan Eggens
Eelde
4:38:19
4:38:05
128
Ben Remmers
Apeldoorn
4:38:37
4:38:31
129
Dennis Huijbers
Maarheeze
4:39:23
4:38:34
130
Ron Blom
Zeist
4:39:49
4:39:26
131
Roel van Kuppevelt
Zeist
4:39:50
4:39:25
132
Danny van der Ploeg
Rijnsburg
4:40:04
4:39:52
133
Jurre Demoed
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
4:40:24
4:39:59
134
Ton Gorissen
Bennekom
4:40:42
4:40:10
135
Paul te Grotenhuis
Arnhem
4:40:48
4:39:55
136
Corné Jansen
Nuenen
4:41:00
4:40:32
137
Misja van Esch
Roosendaal
4:43:00
4:42:36
138
Pierre van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
4:43:28
4:43:01
139
Michel van der Gaag
's-Gravenhage
4:44:27
4:43:42
140
Gerard Grabijn
Cruquius
4:44:30
4:43:43
141
Alexander Sophocleous
's-Gravenhage
4:44:31
4:44:10
142
Jaap Wisse
Amersfoort
4:45:16
4:45:12
143
Harmen Kraai
Hilversum
4:45:45
4:45:40
144
Flip Verweij
Den Helder
4:46:22
4:46:01
145
Bart van Steen
Utrecht
4:46:40
4:46:02
146
Alexander Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
4:46:49
4:45:50
147
Berry Spaan
Didam
4:47:06
4:46:33
148
Alex Opperman
Veenendaal
4:47:18
4:46:58
149
Michael Biljardt
Arnhem
4:47:18
4:46:47
150
Eduard Folkers
Dordrecht
4:47:22
4:46:28
151
Howard Pijpaert
Zoetermeer
4:48:22
4:48:02
152
Marcel Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
4:48:22
4:48:04
153
Andre Bleumink
Groenlo
4:48:37
4:48:06
154
James Bateman
Amsterdam
4:49:15
4:48:35
155
Peter Demoed
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
4:49:42
4:49:16
156
Joop Terwiel
Schiedam
4:49:50
4:49:13
157
Jan van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:50:42
4:50:16
158
Twan van Gemert
Arnhem
4:50:45
4:49:52
159
Jan Muis
Utrecht
4:51:03
4:50:07
160
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
4:51:06
4:50:19
161
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
4:51:07
4:50:18
162
Marcel Brans
Overveen
4:51:15
4:50:22
163
Joost Hoppstein
Vlaardingen
4:51:31
4:50:52
164
Cees Hardeman
Amerongen
4:52:11
4:47:31
165
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
4:52:11
4:51:34
166
Rob van Pelt
Den Hoorn Zh
4:52:12
4:47:33
167
Sauw-Yuh Tang
Rotterdam
4:53:24
4:52:38
168
Jeroen Kuyper
Purmerend
4:54:23
4:53:38
169
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
4:54:57
4:54:04
170
Siebolt de Boer
Nijmegen
4:55:19
4:54:23
171
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Huijbergen
4:55:32
4:55:07
172
Flip Werner
Heelsum
4:55:51
4:55:29
173
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
4:55:57
4:55:34
174
Harold Bosman
Hattem
4:56:54
4:56:27
175
Hans Lems
Wateringen
4:56:55
4:56:55
176
Nevelsteen Dirk
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:57:16
4:56:40
177
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen
4:57:35
4:56:57
178
Nick Verschoor
Leidschendam
4:58:02
4:57:19
179
Remco de Bos
Amsterdam
4:58:07
4:57:50
180
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
4:59:05
4:58:17
181
Arjen van Ettinger
Berkenwoude
4:59:52
4:59:35
182
Bob Waardenburg
Amsterdam
5:00:11
4:59:38
183
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
5:02:12
5:02:09
184
Gijs van Reen
Utrecht
5:02:31
5:01:44
185
Paul de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
5:05:52
5:05:28
186
Ubel Dijk
Wanneperveen
5:06:07
5:05:27
187
Dirk Verhaeghe
Oostende (BEL)
5:06:12
5:05:31
188
Stefaan Robert
Oostende (BEL)
5:06:12
5:05:31
189
Bart Kroes
Haarlem
5:06:56
5:06:47
190
Roy Hebben
Brummen
5:09:15
5:08:20
191
Cor van der Hoek
Brummen
5:09:15
5:08:21
192
Henk de Jong
Ellecom
5:09:15
5:08:21
193
Jan van Meurs
Vlaardingen
5:11:52
5:11:00
194
Harry Jansen
Amsterdam
5:14:46
5:13:55
195
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
5:15:01
5:14:52
196
Stefan Hulsing
Schiedam
5:16:52
5:16:11
197
Mark klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
5:17:40
5:17:07
198
Albert Fischer
Zeist
5:19:24
5:19:02
199
Olaf Van Roggen
Arnhem
5:19:52
5:19:24
200
Dennis Knol
Leeuwarden
5:19:56
5:19:11
201
George Schill
Arnhem
5:20:32
5:19:37
202
Arthur Muller
Alkmaar
5:21:00
5:20:39
203
Olaf Mirande
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:21:01
5:20:44
204
Herman Wierenga
Zeist
5:24:11
5:23:47
205
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
5:24:48
5:24:36
206
Peter Heißing
Kalkar (GER)
5:25:13
5:24:29
207
Manfred Voetmann
Kalkar (GER)
5:25:13
5:24:29
208
Bob van Idsinga
Rotterdam
5:26:38
5:25:40
209
Henk Diephuis
Harderwijk
5:32:02
5:31:21
210
David Valk
Nijverdal
5:32:35
5:31:41
211
Michel Hogenkamp
Nijverdal
5:35:20
5:34:27
212
Jeroen Messing
Eindhoven
5:36:50
5:36:00
213
Ton L'Herminez
Huissen
5:38:27
5:38:18
214
Jan van Hilten
Huissen
5:38:27
5:38:16
215
Peter Boerhof
Almere
5:38:27
5:37:35
216
Adriaan Voeten
Baarn
5:39:26
5:38:41
217
Menno Spoelstra
Bergschenhoek
5:40:49
5:39:59
218
Ahmed Mohammad
Utrecht
5:44:43
5:44:01
219
Erwin van Ritbergen
Losser
5:45:07
5:44:17
220
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
5:45:07
5:44:58
221
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
5:45:57
5:45:13
222
Machiel van der Heijde
Amsterdam
5:49:45
5:49:29
223
Joris Boeren
Heemstede
5:49:45
5:49:30
224
Jan de Kleijn
Druten
5:56:55
5:56:39
225
Emiel Koster
Beltrum
6:00:30
5:59:59
226
Johan Kloppenburg
Zwolle
6:00:43
6:00:19
V-T42, TRAIL 42
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer
Drachten
3:25:57
3:25:57
2
Irene Kinnegem
Voorschoten
3:27:16
3:27:16
3
Ilonka van den Hengel
Woudenberg
3:58:21
3:58:19
4
Annelies Postema
Roosendaal
4:04:21
4:04:05
5
Nicole van Gerwen
Veldhoven
4:05:54
4:05:49
6
Janine Timmer
Amsterdam
4:11:18
4:11:03
7
Stella Petric
Tuk
4:11:24
4:11:18
8
Andrea Jochems
Harderwijk
4:15:30
4:14:50
9
Mirjam Steunebrink
Eelde
4:17:53
4:17:39
10
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
4:18:16
4:18:11
11
Yvonne Rosenkamp
Raalte
4:22:53
4:22:15
12
Leontien Waaijer
Doorn
4:23:12
4:22:43
13
Rieke Koskamp
Rotterdam
4:23:41
4:23:07
14
Elke Schemmann
Utrecht
4:28:59
4:28:47
15
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
4:30:02
4:29:25
16
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
4:30:54
4:30:22
17
Martine Bakker
Haarlem
4:35:32
4:34:41
18
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
4:39:10
4:38:41
19
Maroula Imkamp
Bergen op Zoom
4:39:36
4:39:10
20
Ella Oesterholt
Aerdenhout
4:40:06
4:39:27
21
Trudie de Jong-Snijder
Lepelstraat
4:41:21
4:40:56
22
Lorraine Kelder
's-Gravenhage
4:44:27
4:43:41
23
Judith van den Bosch
Rotterdam
4:44:41
4:43:55
24
Jolanda Denekamp
Barneveld
4:51:54
4:51:19
25
Diana Smeets
Stein Lb
4:52:21
4:51:25
26
Belinda Gabriëls
Tilburg
4:53:16
4:52:47
27
Ellen vd Maagdenberg
Vlaardingen
4:56:58
4:56:18
28
Mijnie Doornenbal
Huissen
4:58:07
4:57:56
29
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
4:58:18
4:57:54
30
Jizka Helder
Roosendaal
5:02:20
5:01:26
31
Ingrid Klop
Schiedam
5:02:58
5:02:17
32
Paula Fikkert
Arnhem
5:06:58
5:06:01
33
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
5:07:43
5:07:34
34
Linda van den Brink
Amersfoort
5:09:38
5:08:43
35
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
5:17:51
5:17:03
36
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
5:17:51
5:17:03
37
Mariette Steevens
Amsterdam
5:34:45
5:34:25
38
Mirjam de Rijk
Weert
5:37:43
5:36:54
39
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
5:50:32
5:50:28
Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-10-2014 09:32