Uitslagenlijst 10 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 5 oktober 2014

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Aquilo
31:42
31:41
2
Ben Stellingwerf
SV Veendam
32:33
32:32
3
Riekele Kobes
AV Heerenveen
32:41
32:41
4
Joris Kampen
Groningen Atletiek
34:18
34:17
5
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
34:23
34:23
6
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
34:40
34:38
7
Jan Sytze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
34:44
34:42
8
Sierger Haakma
Zuidhorn
35:42
35:42
9
René Jaasma
Impala
36:23
36:23
10
Pieter Prins
Bergum
37:48
37:42
11
Joost IJsselmuiden
Lionitas
39:54
39:53
12
Alwin Reinders
Burgum
40:05
40:02
13
Remko van der Heide
Impala
44:56
44:54
14
Jered Nuwolt
Impala
45:36
45:31
15
Erez Lasker
Drachten
47:56
47:48
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
33:34
33:33
2
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
34:52
34:50
3
Marcel Adema
Lionitas
35:42
35:42
4
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
36:58
36:57
5
Martin van Duin
Drachten
38:34
38:32
6
Ronald op der Heijde
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:53
38:50
7
Stefan van der Wal
Impala
39:39
39:37
8
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
40:12
40:11
9
Jacob v.d. Ploeg
Friesland
40:20
40:19
10
Jelle Wolthuizen
Horror
43:12
43:10
11
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
44:27
44:25
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
37:00
37:00
2
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
37:50
37:49
3
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
37:53
37:52
4
Klaas Talma
Impala
38:01
38:00
5
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
38:01
37:59
6
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
39:17
39:16
7
Jouke Jorritsma
Impala
42:03
42:00
8
Dick Gelderblom
Impala
42:24
42:22
9
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
43:23
43:20
10
Georg Dümmer
Impala
43:26
43:22
11
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
43:32
43:30
12
Harm Veenstra
Impala
44:59
44:56
13
Hans de weerd
Impala
46:01
45:57
14
Bauke van der Loon
Lionitas
46:31
46:29
15
Sierd Hogeveen
Impala
48:08
48:02
16
Jakob Veenstra
Impala
51:03
50:58
17
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
53:42
53:29
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
35:38
35:37
2
Ydwine van der Veen
AV Heerenveen
38:02
38:01
3
Jelly van der Kloet
Impala
38:33
38:31
4
Lizette van der Vegt
Groningen Atletiek
39:42
39:41
5
Trudy Veenstra
Impala
40:50
40:50
6
Regine Postma
Horror
40:55
40:54
7
Andrea Hofstra
Horror
41:31
41:29
8
Simone van Dijk
Lionitas
41:42
41:40
9
Susanne Lijzenga
Impala
42:09
42:07
10
Sigrid Postma
Horror
42:16
42:15
11
Esther van Vroonhoven
Groningen Atletiek
42:42
42:40
12
Brenda de Jong
Impala
45:03
45:01
13
Jantsje Lageveen
Impala
45:12
45:09
14
Liesbeth Mulder
Lionitas
49:04
49:02
15
Kristie Hoeksma
AV Heerenveen
49:07
49:01
MSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roderick Riesenkamp
Impala
37:38
37:33
2
Ruben Muller
Leeuwarden
39:45
39:43
3
Marten-Jan Ernst
Damwoude
40:12
40:09
4
Henk Piek
Drachten
40:20
40:18
5
Niels Nagelhout
St. Nicolaasga
41:13
41:12
6
Dick Wobbes
Holland
41:29
41:27
7
Peter veenstra
Drachten
41:40
41:28
8
Steven Wijbenga
Drachten
42:37
42:27
9
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
43:10
43:07
10
marco van der Brug
Drachten
43:22
43:16
11
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
43:40
43:36
12
W. van der Woude
Nijmegen
44:01
43:58
13
Aron Snippe
Drachten
44:09
44:01
14
Maxime Decas
Drachten
44:19
44:17
15
Gerard Meijer
Drachten
44:25
44:18
16
Warner Kalis
Loopgroep Nienoord
44:49
44:44
17
Aalzen Alma
Impala
45:07
45:06
18
Benno Heuven
Beetsterzwaag
45:54
45:47
19
Bauke de Jong
Heerenveen
46:26
46:25
20
Jelmer Munniksma
Drachten
47:13
47:03
21
Martin Zandberg
Impala
47:23
47:17
22
René Meeuwis
Drachten
47:36
47:25
23
Rick Hogerhuis
Groningen
47:43
47:38
24
Sietse Pieksma
Drachten
47:47
47:30
25
Rudin dijkstra
Drachten
47:56
47:47
26
Johannes Faro
Wolvega
48:07
47:58
27
Bennie Hoeksma
Drachten
48:44
48:35
28
Wouter van der Poel
Drachten
48:46
48:35
29
Pieter Andries van der
Surhuisterveen
48:58
48:49
30
Thomas de Jong
Drachten
49:19
49:06
31
Kube Filipkowski
Assen
49:21
49:16
32
Sico van der Wal
Drachten
49:25
49:17
33
Robert Jan Heizenberg
Lionitas
49:51
49:43
34
Erwin Radstok
Drachten
50:07
49:59
35
Nicky Witteveen
Drachten
50:08
50:00
36
Christiaan Hallers
Leeuwarden
50:12
50:02
37
Mark Visser
Drachten
50:24
50:13
38
Roben Matahelumual
Drachten
50:33
50:27
39
Sven de Haan
Beetsterzwaag
51:34
51:31
40
Alwin Grondsma
Rottevalle
52:18
52:05
41
Jeffrey Veenstra
Drachten
52:37
52:25
42
Mark Reitsma
Drachten
53:47
53:36
43
Hans Salters
Drachten
54:34
54:21
44
remko van der Heide
Drachten
54:35
54:23
45
Wim Bargerbos
Drachten
55:50
55:37
46
Bert Veenstra
Drachten
56:10
56:02
47
Jacco Tuinstra
Gorredijk
56:45
56:40
48
Karst de Poel
Harkema
57:11
56:58
49
Marco Medemblik
Drachten
57:49
57:35
50
Klaas Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
58:17
58:02
51
Marcel veenstra
Drachten
58:18
58:02
M40, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Liemburg
Drachten
39:48
39:46
2
Theo Wolfs
Friesland
41:52
41:48
3
Johan Stulp
Assen
41:52
41:51
4
Wieberen Jan de Jong
Drachten
42:00
41:58
5
Wouter van der Meer
Lionitas
42:45
6
Durk Polet
Burgum
43:05
43:03
7
Roelof Postma
Boornbergum
43:27
43:25
8
Eilert Lubbers
Drachten
43:55
43:50
9
Alex de Lange
Balk
43:57
43:51
10
Abe Glazeman
AV Heerenveen
43:59
43:50
11
Harold van Wieren
Drachten
44:07
44:00
12
S. van der Wal
Boelenslaan
44:16
44:14
13
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
44:21
44:19
14
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
44:33
44:31
15
Steffen van der Wal
Drachten
46:59
46:44
16
Arnold Bloem
Marum
47:57
47:47
17
Remco Vollegraaf
Drachten
48:21
48:12
18
Siard Aal
Beetsterzwaag
48:53
48:47
19
Simon de la Ferte
Ureterp
49:15
49:07
20
George van Geffen
Assen
49:21
49:16
21
Martin van Zoelen
Drachten
49:28
49:14
22
G. Snijder
Stroobos
49:44
49:29
23
Tjitte Folkertsma
Surhuisterveen
49:49
49:47
24
Simon van Dijk
Surhuisterveen
49:59
49:49
25
Klaas Tjibbe Knobbe
Gersloot
50:09
49:54
26
Hans Bargerbos
Wolvega
50:47
50:34
27
Eric Voogt
Boornbergum
51:11
51:05
28
Lucien Halsema
Groningen
52:38
52:35
29
Robert Bakker
Drachten
52:44
52:26
30
Klaas Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuister
52:48
52:33
31
Sander Egbers
Drachten
53:41
53:41
32
Harry Kussendrager
Drachten
53:52
53:46
33
Erik Gommers
Impala
54:04
53:50
34
Jan-Willem Visser
Utrecht
54:06
53:52
35
Petre Hoogstra
harlingen
54:22
54:15
36
Luitzen de Vries
Drachten
54:43
54:36
37
Rimmer Grondsma
Rottevalle
56:19
56:05
38
Meindert Westra
Impala
57:04
56:51
39
Edward Postma
Drachten
59:06
58:54
40
Erik Posthuma
Leek
59:43
59:39
41
P. Hofman
Scharsterbrug
1:00:29
1:00:28
42
Jenny Tolsma
Drachten
1:00:34
1:00:28
43
Jacob Teterissa
Assen
1:01:46
1:01:23
44
Albert marinus
Loopgroep Surhuister
1:06:57
1:06:44
M50, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton Tuinstra
Drachten
43:06
43:02
2
Andries J Hooijsma
Impala
44:53
44:46
3
Jan Bosgraaf
Drachten
45:47
45:41
4
Roeland van der Wijk
Impala
46:32
46:28
5
Gerrad Postma
Koufurdenige
46:37
46:32
6
Klaas Kanning
Groningen
47:15
47:10
7
jan dotinga
Oosthem
48:13
48:10
8
Hilbert MAst
Impala
48:24
48:13
9
Marco Mooij
AV Heerenveen
48:33
48:23
10
Rinze vd brug
Impala
48:42
48:38
11
Peter Klaver
Boornbergum
48:43
48:38
12
Klaasjan Dijkstra
Makkum
48:45
48:38
13
Dries Wedzinga
Impala
48:56
48:50
14
Karts Anema
Stiens
49:00
48:56
15
Henk van der Heide
Boornbergum
49:19
49:14
16
Roger M Y
Drachten
50:30
50:27
17
Cees Werkhoven
Drachten
50:54
50:44
18
Pim van Dieken
Akkrum
51:04
50:57
19
Henk Groen
Loopgroep Sneek
51:48
51:44
20
Hendry Westerhof
Impala
52:14
52:02
21
Jurgen Reiker
Scharnegoutum
52:38
52:29
22
Rinse Tichelaar
De Knipe
52:45
52:37
23
Evert Schut
Drachten
53:09
53:01
24
Sake Lageveen
Gorredijk
53:17
53:04
25
Jan Keuning
Drachten
54:19
54:12
26
Hans van Egmond
Impala
54:37
54:25
27
Bertus Zwerver
Boornbergum
54:42
54:30
28
Harry Snippe
Drachten
55:03
54:55
29
Jan reitsma
Eastermar
55:27
55:18
30
Albert Vrolijk
Drachten
56:41
56:28
31
Auke jan kirkenier
Drachten
58:00
57:49
32
Ruben van Noordennen
Drachten
58:48
58:43
33
`Gerrit Leistra
De Wilgen
59:38
59:27
34
Jelle de Jong
Friesland
59:44
59:33
35
Tjeer de Jong
Ureterp
1:01:30
1:01:18
36
Kees Toet
Drachten
1:02:54
1:02:43
37
Sjoerd Kooistra
De Wilgen
1:06:07
1:05:57
38
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:09:29
1:09:14
VSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije van der Kooij
AV Heerenveen
44:26
44:16
2
Hetty Vossen
Impala
47:33
47:28
3
Maria de Jong
Drachten
49:00
48:57
4
Annemare Stam
Ureterp
49:04
48:50
5
Selma Schwab
Leeuwarden
50:11
50:01
6
Derkina Elzinga
Surhuisterveen
50:14
49:58
7
Jeske de Vries
leiden
50:49
50:41
8
Marije Brouwer
Drachten
50:50
50:45
9
Miranda Tehubijuluw
Drachten
50:50
50:45
10
Ruth Holwerda
Drachten
51:41
51:36
11
Seeske Riemersma
Loopgroep Surhuister
52:48
52:34
12
Sandra Faber
Beetsterzwaag
53:48
53:34
13
Deanne Elzinga
Surhuisterveen
55:13
54:57
14
Moniek Veenstra
Drachten
55:30
55:23
15
Femke v.d. Velde-Giebe
Drachten
55:59
55:52
16
Anouk Gustin
Gorredijk
56:09
56:05
17
Lyke Rots
Drachten
56:18
56:09
18
Arenda Franken
Drachten
56:44
56:37
19
Anneke vd Heide
Leeuwarden
57:49
57:48
20
Marije van der Veen
Leeuwarden
57:55
57:47
21
Fokje Kootstra
Harkema
58:41
58:29
22
Sigrid Aaij
Leimuiden
59:02
58:56
23
Jolanda Douma
De Tike
59:43
59:38
24
Jannie Nicolaij
Harkema
1:00:46
1:00:37
25
Annelies Hofstra
Loopgroep Surhuister
1:00:47
1:00:35
26
Fieke Veenstra
Makkinga
1:01:17
1:01:06
27
Franciska Hofstee
Makkinga
1:01:17
1:01:06
28
Iris Reitsma
Drachten
1:02:28
1:02:17
29
Debby van der Woude
Leeuwarden
1:02:52
1:02:44
30
Boonstra
Drachten
1:02:54
1:02:43
31
Marrit Grondsma
Rottevalle
1:04:12
1:03:59
32
Sanne Kreijtz
Dutch Runners
1:05:43
1:05:27
33
Nadine Kuijper
Kollum
1:05:43
1:05:28
34
Ayella May
Heerenveen
1:06:05
1:06:04
35
Mandy Groot
Heerenveen
1:06:05
1:06:05
36
Riekje Hagedoorn
Drachten
1:13:50
1:13:32
37
Hanny Hoogstra
Harlingen
1:15:19
1:15:12
V40, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corine Visser
Friesland
45:01
44:57
2
Jikke van der Berg
AV Heerenveen
47:01
46:51
3
Elisabeth Bremer
Impala
50:33
50:27
4
Wieja Talman-Hofstra
Jonkerslan
50:38
50:34
5
Agnes Wester
Drachtstercompagnie
51:42
51:30
6
Ingrid van der Poel
Beetsterzwaag
51:55
51:43
7
Marjan Dijken
Lemmer
53:54
53:40
8
gea Huisman
Drachten
54:27
54:20
9
Anja Hof
Impala
56:10
56:03
10
Joukje Kooistra
Drachten
57:36
57:29
11
Hieke Numan
Drachten
58:19
58:13
12
Aukje Simonides-Holwer
Impala
58:55
58:43
13
Gerda Holwerda
Hilversum
59:05
58:57
14
Erna van der Meer
Impala
1:01:06
1:00:54
15
G de wagt
Gorredijk
1:03:08
1:02:52
16
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
1:04:42
1:04:27
17
Carla Droogers
Surhuisterveen
1:06:07
1:05:52
18
Sietske Grenzenberg
Loopgroep Surhuister
1:06:07
1:05:52
19
Eveline Kooistra
Drachten
1:09:18
1:08:54
V50, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
margriet Postma
Koufurderrige
47:51
47:46
2
Alie Brouwer
Joure
49:06
49:02
3
Els ter Schure
Impala
53:04
52:53
4
Mieke Holtrop
Blenhem Nieuw-Zeelan
54:40
54:25
5
Jittie Oosterdijk
Burgum
59:40
59:31
6
Wendy de Vries
Drachten
1:00:24
1:00:16
7
Heep Gall
Friesland
1:00:56
1:00:45
8
Suze Maathuis
Impala
1:04:42
1:04:29
MAN, 5.2 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Reitsma
Lionitas
16:15
16:15
2
Henri Harmsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
16:30
16:29
3
Folkert Visser
Impala
17:25
17:25
4
Marco Kingma
Sneek
17:55
17:54
5
Arthur Beugelink
Drachten
18:20
18:19
6
Michel Beukers
Scharnegoutum
18:22
18:20
7
Tom Best
Nordwolde
18:30
18:27
8
Dennis Gaastra
Drachten
19:05
19:04
9
Stefan Klijn
Scharnegoutum
19:11
19:10
10
Rutger Hoekstra
Impala
19:30
19:29
11
Sikke van Bruggen
Surhuisterveen
19:33
19:31
12
Fré Adema
AV Heerenveen
19:41
19:38
13
Simme Travaille
Drachten
20:10
20:08
14
Pieter de Jong
Lytsewierum
20:22
20:22
15
Sven Kalsbeek
Scharnegautum
20:26
20:26
16
Remco Zeilstra
Scharnegoutum
20:38
20:36
17
Wouter Wiersma
Drachten
20:47
20:44
18
Minne Brander
Buitenpost
21:22
21:19
19
Tjerk Hamstra
Lemmer
22:22
22:20
20
Anne Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
23:03
23:03
21
Mark Roseboom
Drachten
23:20
23:16
22
Wiebe Koopmans
Horror
23:24
23:23
23
Piet Alma
Loopgroep Surhuister
24:14
24:10
24
Tom Westra
Drachten
24:45
24:43
25
Simon Westra
Drachten
24:48
24:46
26
Marco Droogers
Surhuisterveen
25:28
25:26
27
P vd Hoek
Twijzelerheide
26:07
26:06
28
Jan Willem Drenten
Leeuwarden
26:20
26:17
29
Morris van der Leij
Drachten
32:00
31:56
VROUW, 5.2 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Harmsen - De Bo
Drachten
18:05
18:04
2
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
20:20
20:19
3
Marinka Pultrum
AV Heerenveen
20:27
20:27
4
Theuny reiker
Scharnegoutum
20:45
20:45
5
Danique Bolt
Scharnegautum
21:29
21:29
6
Tjitsk Weening
Loopgroep Surhuister
21:58
21:57
7
Inez de Jong
Lytsjewierum
21:58
21:58
8
Gwenda Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuister
22:00
21:58
9
Melinda de Roo
Drachten
22:22
22:21
10
Robin Zwette
Scharnegoutum
22:42
22:40
11
Tineke de Jong
Marum
22:51
22:50
12
Ellis Bolt
Scharnegautum
23:23
23:22
13
Wytske van der Kooi-Po
Burgum
23:23
23:20
14
Petra Wezeman
Groningen
23:34
23:33
15
Tineke van Berkum
AV Heerenveen
24:02
24:01
16
Lies ter Beek
Impala
24:33
24:31
17
Jildou Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuister
24:43
24:39
18
Gerda de Vries-Bijlsma
Drachten
25:47
25:43
19
Ingrid van der Wal-Hut
Drachten
26:15
26:12
20
G. van der Hoek
Twijzelerheide
26:16
26:13
21
Eefje van wieren Hoven
Drachten
26:18
26:15
22
Nienke Pieksma
Drachten
27:41
27:38
23
Sjoerdsje Akkermans
Lippenhuizen
28:07
28:03
24
Amarins Kruizenga
Drachten
28:15
28:12
25
Jantsje Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
29:15
29:12
26
Janneke roorda
Surhuisterveen
29:26
29:23
27
Menaida Estenbar
Drachten
29:33
29:31
28
Aggie Hoekstra
Drachten
30:04
30:01
29
Tina Zwarteveen
Wolvega
30:43
30:39
30
Griet Mollema
Drachten
30:49
30:46
31
Pietje Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuister
31:04
31:01
32
Ilse Plantinga
Drachtstercompagnie
31:27
31:22
33
Sietske plantinga
Drachtstercompagnie
31:28
31:23
34
Linda van Werven
Opende
31:43
31:40
35
Tamara van der Leij
Drachten
32:00
31:56
36
Kim marinus
Surhuisterveen
32:02
31:59
37
Harmke Eisen
Groningen
32:11
32:08
38
Siska roorda
Surhuisterveen
32:26
32:23
39
Manon Tolsma
Drachten
33:37
33:32
40
Greetje Verdaasdonk
Espel
33:37
33:32
41
Jantsje van Vilsteren
Wergea
33:37
33:33
J-11, 1.1 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:16
4:10
2
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:46
4:40
3
Harmen Radersma
Drachten
4:49
4:41
4
Marijn Piek
Impala
4:58
4:45
5
Mark Scholten
Impala
5:05
4:53
6
Mark Terpstra
Impala
5:05
5:00
7
Julian Luinge
Drachten
5:13
5:01
8
Wouter roorda
Surhuisterveen
5:13
5:01
9
Thomas Ruiter
Impala
5:27
5:14
10
Marne van der Kooi
Impala
5:39
5:27
11
Thijs Radersma
Drachten
5:41
5:34
12
Rienk Loonstra
Drachten
5:51
5:38
13
Ruben Piek
Drachten
6:19
6:05
14
Sil Nuwolt
Drachten
6:55
6:51
15
Tieme Wiersma
Drachten
7:47
7:38
16
Dion Luinge
Drachten
8:42
8:36
17
Jere Wiersma
Drachten
8:45
8:32
J-15, 1.1 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Talstra
Impala
4:05
3:59
2
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
4:12
4:02
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
4:19
4:11
4
Bard Pultrum
Surhuisterveen
4:28
4:20
5
Harm Jan Kootstra
Impala
4:33
4:28
6
Gijs van Derwijk
Impala
4:35
4:26
7
Ramon de Jong
Impala
5:04
4:52
M-11, 1.1 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda Dijkstra
Tytsjerk
4:49
4:43
2
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
4:49
4:43
3
Emma van Wieren
Impala
4:51
4:43
4
Hannah Talstra
Impala
4:53
4:40
5
Fiona de Vries
Impala
4:58
4:45
6
Julia Rinsma
Impala
5:22
5:13
7
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
5:31
5:18
8
Anna-Bo van der Wal
Impala
5:33
5:20
9
Fleur de Vries
Impala
5:36
5:23
10
Rixt Drenten
Leeuwarden
5:46
5:34
11
Ilke Bloem
Marum
5:50
5:45
12
Linda de Vries
Impala
6:07
5:54
13
Meike Terpstra
Drachten
6:25
6:11
14
Amarins Loonstra
Drachten
6:25
6:13
15
Maud Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
9:00
8:47
M-15, 1.1 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rixt van der Heide
Impala
4:42
4:30
Timing & Results by MySports
www.uitslagen.nl
05-10-2014 00:00