Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 5 oktober 2014

MAN, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yuki honig
Amstelveen
6:01
6:01
2
Yannick Vollaard
Haarlem
6:14
6:13
3
Thomas Bruins
Heemskerk
6:15
6:15
4
Sam Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
6:22
6:21
5
Tom Janssen
Heemskerk
6:23
6:23
6
Sam Collingham
Haarlem
6:33
6:33
7
Gianluca Muller
Beverwijk
6:41
6:41
8
Richard Röling
Heemskerk
6:51
6:50
9
Giosué Vollaard
Haarlem
6:54
6:53
10
Tim Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
7:07
7:06
11
Luuk Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
7:13
7:12
12
Mik Commandeur
7:17
7:15
13
Dylan Lopulalan
Almere
7:25
7:23
14
Quinten Hoek
Wijk aan Zee
7:27
7:26
15
Elian Schenk
Wijk aan Zee
7:41
7:40
16
Bas Voogt
7:44
7:42
17
Sil Derogee
Wijk aan Zee
7:45
7:45
18
Kas Commandeur
Nederland
7:49
7:49
19
Jonua Mali
Hoofddorp
8:02
8:01
20
Maurits Tol
Beverwijk
8:14
8:14
21
Fabian Leek
8:21
8:20
22
Steff Borsje
Beverwijk
8:26
8:25
23
Rens Borsje
Beverwijk
10:33
10:32
24
Guido Doevendans
DEM
10:38
10:37
25
Daan van de Helm
Heemskerk
11:15
11:09
26
Julion Begthel
Heemskerk
11:21
11:16
27
Stijn Mansier
Amstelveen
11:45
11:40
28
Tycho Mansier
Amstelveen
11:47
11:43
VROUW, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melissa Röling
Heemskerk
6:09
6:08
2
Jet Commandeur
Beverwijk
7:00
6:58
3
Line Lacroix
Wijk aan Zee
7:29
7:28
4
Lotte van Vlaanderen
Heerhugowaard
8:00
8:00
5
Julia Bruins
Heemskerk
8:13
8:13
6
Phileine Doevendans
DEM
8:15
8:14
7
Lisa Molenaar
Heemskerk
8:19
8:19
8
Amber Goeman
Wijk aan Zee
8:36
8:34
9
Julia Schellevis
Wijk aan Zee
8:39
8:37
10
Chloe Collingham
Haarlem
8:46
8:44
11
Mila Monden
Beverwijk
8:52
8:50
12
Jasmijn van Noort
Wijk aan Zee
8:52
8:49
13
Fee Hermans
Wijk aan Zee
8:55
8:53
14
Eveline Krom
Heemskerk
8:57
8:55
15
Roos van Vlaanderen
Heerhugowaard
9:17
9:15
16
Hedwig Fluitman
Wijk aan Zee
9:35
9:32
17
Susanna Kroen
10:01
9:58
18
Jara Monden
Beverwijk
10:12
10:09
19
Vera heikoop
Amsterdam
10:38
10:35
20
Renske Krom
Heemskerk
14:02
13:58
21
Liza heikoop
Amsterdam
14:42
14:38
MAN, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Vessies
Heemskerk
11:53
11:51
2
Silas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
12:33
12:32
3
Xippe honig
Amstelveen
12:48
12:47
4
Ties Beentjes
Heemskerk
13:25
13:25
5
Daan van 't Klooster
Heemskerk
14:33
14:32
VROUW, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Bakker
Beverwijk
13:27
13:26
2
Roos Valk
16:50
16:48
3
Mariette van Crimpen
Heemskerk
17:05
17:04
4
Lisette van Crimpen
Heemskerk
17:06
17:04
5
Robin Schellevis
Wijk aan Zee
19:01
19:00
6
Jaidy Mijnen
Beverwijk
21:18
21:17
7
Quinty Mijnen
Beverwijk
21:39
21:38
8
Nigui
21:40
21:40
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Remijn
Heemskerk
19:58
19:57
2
John Duinmeijer
Heemskerk
20:11
20:10
3
Sjoerd Bakkum
Velsen-Noord
21:37
21:36
4
Erik Langeveld
Heemskerk
21:45
21:44
5
Falco Rademaker
Amsterdam
22:14
22:13
6
Jelco Köhlenberg
24:55
24:54
7
Niels Jacobsen
Velsen-Noord
26:13
26:13
8
Vince Frietema
Heemskerk
26:36
26:31
9
Rene Frietema
Heemskerk
26:37
26:26
10
Swen Kraakman
Hoofddorp
26:40
26:39
11
Marco Petozzi
Heemskerk
30:25
30:20
12
Jeroen van de Nes
Zwolle
31:03
30:58
13
Hans Smits
Noordwijkerhout
31:11
31:05
14
Andries Kamminga
Amsterdam
31:12
31:05
15
Joost Hilgersom
Almere
32:31
32:30
16
Frans Le Fevre
Santpoort-Zuid
32:48
32:44
17
Cees J. de Lange
Beverwijk
32:53
32:51
18
Jan Metten
Beverwijk
33:02
32:58
19
Harry van Rumste
Heemskerk
33:16
33:10
20
Ron Oegema
Beverwijk
33:16
33:10
21
Rene Hennevanger
Heemskerk
34:03
34:01
22
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
36:12
36:06
23
Adrie Krom
37:25
37:19
24
Tom Spanjaard
Assendelft
38:29
38:28
25
Willem Klut
Beverwijk
38:40
38:40
26
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
1:20:17
1:20:17
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Poel
Heemskerk
23:29
23:28
2
Gabrielle Rovers
23:30
23:29
3
Luna de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
24:37
24:36
4
Felicia Los
Beverwijk
25:18
25:17
5
Josette Schoenmakers
25:50
25:50
6
Britt Eggink
Beverwijk
27:49
27:47
7
Mieke Welp-Rijs
Beverwijk
28:36
28:01
8
Judith v. Hesselingen
Heemskerk
29:08
27:59
9
Natasja Andringa
Wormer
29:43
29:42
10
Mandy Grannetia
Velsen-Noord
30:34
30:28
11
Krista Hoogink
Haarlem
31:38
31:31
12
Sandra Baars
Velsen-Noord
32:27
32:23
13
Linda Hienkens
32:35
32:31
14
Melina Geschiere
Beverwijk
32:49
32:44
15
Sonja de Laat
Heemskerk
33:20
33:16
16
Jacqueline de Graaf
Castricum
33:20
36:16
17
Lily Manshande-Hogeboo
Harlingen
35:25
35:22
18
Maya Geschiere
Beverwijk
35:37
35:33
19
Maaike van Leenen
Heemskerk
35:40
35:35
20
Janny van Gelder
Amsterdam
35:55
35:53
21
Debby de Laat
Heemskerk
36:07
36:02
22
Ingrid Sprengers
Heemskerk
36:12
36:04
23
Pauline Haasbroek
Beverwijk
36:12
36:04
24
Evelien Bouterse
Haarlem
36:13
36:05
25
Isabelle Willems
Beverwijk
36:20
36:12
26
Corina Grapendaal
Uitgeest
36:26
36:20
27
Marjolein Binkhorst
Castricum
36:26
36:20
28
Marien Doevendans
Heemskerk
37:25
37:15
29
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
37:47
37:43
30
Erna Pera
Overveen
37:58
37:56
31
Marijke Luitjes
Nieuwerbrug aan den
38:44
38:42
32
Pauline Dekker
Bergen Nh
40:07
40:00
33
Wendy Aardenburg
Beverwijk
44:04
44:01
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Niesten
Beverwijk
37:42
37:41
2
Paul Lalley
Haarlem
42:49
42:47
3
Paul Olij
Heemskerk
44:15
44:14
4
John Collingham
Haarlem
44:40
44:35
5
Walter Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
46:44
46:43
6
Harrie Verduin
Heemskerk
47:16
47:15
7
Michael van Oordt
Beverwijk
47:22
47:22
8
Ard Dekker
Castricum
47:32
47:14
9
Kevin bijl
Heemskerk
47:37
47:36
10
Gerard Niesten
Beverwijk
47:44
47:44
11
Paul Hopman
Heiloo
47:46
47:46
12
Joop de Vries
48:08
48:06
13
Egbert Lips
Heemskerk
48:41
48:39
14
Richard Tiemeijer
Beverwijk
48:49
48:48
15
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
48:54
48:52
16
Dave Molenaar
Heemskerk
49:07
49:06
17
Giovanni Benedetti
Beverwijk
49:13
49:02
18
Arthur Duineveld
49:21
48:51
19
Michael Bommelburg
Beverwijk
49:26
49:24
20
Ruud Riksman
Heemskerk
49:30
49:28
21
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
49:36
49:35
22
Rob Verduin
Heemskerk
49:37
48:55
23
Jochem Beeuwkes
Koog aan de Zaan
50:24
50:14
24
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
51:11
50:56
25
Van Vlaanderen
Heerhugowaard
51:30
51:13
26
Antonio van den Heuvel
Barendrecht
52:25
52:19
27
Paul Stam
Beverwijk
52:29
52:04
28
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
52:32
51:42
29
Erik Ruiter
Venhuizen
52:37
52:01
30
Jan Bakker
Heemskerk
52:58
52:44
31
Jochan van Tongeren
53:04
52:40
32
Robin Kuip
Heemskerk
53:08
52:34
33
Daan Sluijter
Beverwijk
53:12
53:08
34
Piet-Hein Twisk
Castricum
53:34
52:45
35
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
54:02
53:54
36
Abe Plantinga
Heerhugowaard
54:02
53:53
37
Anton Beentjes
Beverwijk
54:04
53:41
38
Eddo Laarhuis
Castricum
54:10
53:57
39
Johan Kroone
's-Gravenhage
54:16
54:09
40
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
54:37
54:18
41
Quinten peeters
Heemskerk
54:51
54:50
42
Kristian de Bruine
Zaandam
54:58
54:49
43
Cees prins
Krommenie
55:03
54:57
44
Robert Bosma
Amsterdam
55:22
55:21
45
Roel van Noort
Uitgeest
55:24
55:14
46
Matthijs Bijenveld
IJmuiden
55:28
54:57
47
Hans Ruurda
Zandvoort
55:28
54:39
48
Martin Kroon
Almere
55:33
55:32
49
Hugo Le Breton
55:54
55:24
50
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
56:00
55:06
51
Mo Idrissi
Heemskerk
56:02
55:30
52
Johan Wullink
Velsen Noord
56:03
55:11
53
Jan gaal
Heemskerk
56:14
55:53
54
Gerard Jasperse
Heemskerk
56:19
55:38
55
Jelle Reinen
Beverwijk
56:41
56:07
56
R van Hoorn
56:42
56:19
57
Bonne Meintema
Amsterdam
56:52
56:09
58
Christiaan Tuin
Uitgeest
57:00
56:23
59
Kees Janssen
57:20
57:17
60
René Goeman
Wijk aan Zee
57:27
57:03
61
Ben Tromp
Heemskerk
57:32
57:20
62
Leendert Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
58:02
57:32
63
Rob Bruin
Amsterdam
58:15
57:25
64
Gerard Nakken
Wijk aan Zee
58:29
58:23
65
Ruud Spits
Uitgeest
58:37
57:53
66
Ronald Admiraal
Castricum
58:42
58:23
67
Bart Willem Hofman
IJmuiden
58:46
57:56
68
Maarten Ouwehand
Heemstede
59:14
58:29
69
Kees Wiersema
Monnickendam
59:27
59:19
70
Wim Glas
Heemstede
59:28
58:54
71
Cor Besse
Heemskerk
59:29
59:08
72
Peter Brantjes
Beverwijk
59:37
59:16
73
Aard Raap
Uitgeest
59:55
59:04
74
Jaffe van Herwijnen
Uitgeest
1:00:09
59:29
75
Andre Leering
Beverwijk
1:00:11
59:23
76
Erik van Eijgen
Almere
1:00:11
59:54
77
Daan Kassing
1:00:21
1:00:01
78
Nico van Kessel
Heemskerk
1:00:53
1:00:05
79
Chris Niele
Beverwijk
1:00:55
1:00:26
80
Ruud Stoelinga
Heemskerk
1:01:03
1:00:43
81
Peter Wezepoel
Beverwijk
1:01:12
1:00:21
82
Marco Groot
Heemskerk
1:01:12
1:00:53
83
Dik Jacobs
Heemstede
1:01:35
1:00:59
84
Frans Glorie
Heemskerk
1:01:52
1:01:25
85
Marco van Beek
Castricum
1:02:19
1:02:07
86
Marco Lagendijk
Oegstgeest
1:02:48
1:02:03
87
Bert Koper
Heemskerk
1:02:50
1:02:05
88
Herman Schoone
Beverwijk
1:02:59
1:02:08
89
Edwin van Es
Heemskerk
1:02:59
1:02:11
90
Elco slager
Assendelft
1:03:04
1:02:44
91
Paul Broekhof
Heemskerk
1:03:33
1:02:46
92
Henry Sablerolle
Amsterdam
1:03:55
1:03:45
93
Justin Mulder
Wormer
1:04:01
1:03:27
94
Mark de Boer
Beverwijk
1:04:51
1:04:08
95
Hans Krabben
Amsterdam
1:05:10
1:05:00
96
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
1:05:19
1:05:05
97
FRANk J. Werkhoven
Amsterdam
1:05:43
1:05:31
98
Anne van Zoelen
Amsterdam
1:05:43
1:05:33
99
Mark de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:05:47
1:05:18
100
Menno de Roos
Heemskerk
1:05:49
1:05:40
101
Carlo van Roermund
Beverwijk
1:06:27
1:05:50
102
Jeroen van der Mije
Zandvoort
1:07:01
1:06:17
103
Zwiers
1:07:26
1:06:34
104
Frank van Herwijnen
Uitgeest
1:07:43
1:07:04
105
Wilfred Dijkstra
1:08:02
1:07:45
106
Frits Zoetmulder
Heemskerk
1:09:25
1:08:34
107
Cees van Leenen
Heemskerk
1:13:31
1:12:55
108
Henk van Herpt
Egmond- Binnen
1:16:38
1:15:50
109
Marten Hoogendijk
Heemskerk
1:19:37
1:16:41
110
Johan v/d Stadt
Heemstede
1:20:22
1:19:36
111
Emiel van Oordt
Heemskerk
1:24:46
1:24:45
112
Mans Borst
1:32:31
1:31:48
113
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
1:34:39
1:34:08
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Peterink
Beverwijk
46:57
46:57
2
Hester Sotera
Wijk aan Zee
50:58
50:57
3
Femke Kapteijn
Nederland
52:44
52:42
4
Anja Bakker
Heemskerk
52:58
52:46
5
Kristel van asselt
Breukelen Ut
53:40
53:40
6
Yvonne Simis
Amstelveen
54:29
54:28
7
Marja van 't Klooster
Heemskerk
54:48
54:47
8
Tessa keur
Amstelveen
55:21
55:19
9
Wanda Peperkamp
Beverwijk
58:34
57:34
10
Mary Veldhuizen
Haarlem
58:56
58:25
11
Jane Al
Beverwijk
59:23
58:36
12
Karen Bok-Besse
Heerhugowaard
59:30
59:09
13
Ageeth Bosma
Heemstede
59:30
58:43
14
Dorien Winter
Uitgeest
59:53
59:33
15
Brenda Scholten
Uitgeest
1:00:11
59:56
16
Paulien van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:00:22
57:24
17
L Lu
1:00:22
59:57
18
Sandra van Beek
Castricum
1:00:23
1:00:11
19
Lizan Molmans
Amsterdam
1:00:26
1:00:01
20
Tess Jongepier
IJmuiden
1:00:49
1:00:20
21
Petra kocx
Beverwijk
1:01:07
1:00:30
22
Kimberley Kleijne
Beverwijk
1:01:16
1:00:51
23
Ans Cornelissen
Beverwijk
1:01:32
1:01:22
24
Christel la Faille
Rotterdam
1:01:46
1:01:20
25
Janine Elsinga
Velsen-Noord
1:01:57
1:01:05
26
Ingeborg steinvoord
Heemskerk
1:01:59
1:01:17
27
Nancy Verschure
Swifterbant
1:02:05
1:01:33
28
Mieke Heine-Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:02:29
1:02:12
29
Elske Monden-Commandeu
Beverwijk
1:02:37
1:02:15
30
Annemieke sonneveld
Amsterdam
1:02:45
1:02:42
31
Kim Boekelman
Heemskerk
1:02:46
1:02:33
32
Kelly van der Poel
Heemskerk
1:02:48
1:02:26
33
Ineke de Wit
Beverwijk
1:02:50
1:02:33
34
Yl Zomerdijk
1:03:11
1:02:52
35
Femke Sanders
Zandvoort
1:03:30
1:03:12
36
Judith Koning
Heerhugowaard
1:03:30
1:03:11
37
Vera van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
1:04:02
1:03:34
38
Jana Vervelde
Amstelveen
1:04:14
1:03:21
39
Linda van der Kolk
1:04:23
1:03:40
40
Deborah Wit
Hoogwoud
1:04:24
1:03:51
41
Sophie Dijkman Dulkes
Heemskerk
1:04:26
1:03:53
42
Marjolein Mulder
Wormer
1:04:27
1:03:51
43
Bianca Leijen-Dekker
Akersloot
1:04:44
1:04:22
44
Karin Kruisselbrink
Heemskerk
1:04:44
1:04:20
45
Sandra de Bree
1:04:45
1:04:39
46
Brenda Boersma
Velsen-Noord
1:04:50
1:04:44
47
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:05:29
1:05:09
48
Leontien Bouchier
Amsterdam
1:05:42
1:05:29
49
Monique Post
Amsterdam
1:05:47
1:05:15
50
Willemijn van der Laan
Amsterdam
1:06:30
1:06:17
51
Caroline Barnhoorn
Heemskerk
1:06:34
1:06:10
52
Ilona Appel
Heemskerk
1:06:34
1:06:10
53
Wja Kluijfhout
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:06:19
54
Natasja Voordewind
Uitgeest
1:06:47
1:06:22
55
kan opnieuw worden ing
Heemskerk
1:06:52
1:06:10
56
Cathy van der Linden
Heemskerk
1:06:55
1:06:49
57
Danielle Rijntjes
Haarlem
1:06:57
1:06:26
58
Linda Hofland
Haarlem
1:07:04
1:06:27
59
Joantine Zwiers
1:07:26
1:06:41
60
Monique van Wijngaarde
Uitgeest
1:07:31
1:06:42
61
Stavenuiten
1:08:02
1:07:34
62
Bernadette Marquerinck
Assendelft
1:08:13
1:07:27
63
Petra van Monsjou
Beverwijk
1:08:17
1:07:59
64
Lianne van Roermund
Beverwijk
1:08:20
1:07:44
65
Fatima elmesri
Heemskerk
1:08:25
1:07:26
66
Esther Meewezen
Heemskerk
1:08:35
1:07:56
67
Margreet Doets
Beverwijk
1:09:14
1:09:01
68
Karen Reuver
Castricum
1:09:24
1:08:33
69
Krisana Hoogendijk
Heemskerk
1:10:09
1:07:12
70
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
1:10:30
1:09:53
71
Monique van Rooij
Beverwijk
1:10:43
1:10:04
72
Bianca van den Outenaa
Heemskerk
1:10:44
1:10:06
73
Sonja Schuchart
Heemskerk
1:10:45
1:10:12
74
Wil Beentjes
Beverwijk
1:11:22
1:10:55
75
Miranda Schram
Beverwijk
1:11:34
1:11:29
76
Evelien Kreutzkamp
Beverwijk
1:11:45
1:11:05
77
Ilona Kwast
Beverwijk
1:12:11
1:11:32
78
Anja Poorter-Keur
Heemskerk
1:12:13
1:11:24
79
Bianca Kemkes
Heemskerk
1:12:24
1:12:05
80
Denise de Neef
Uitgeest
1:12:49
1:12:28
81
Sandra Lieuwerink
Beverwijk
1:13:28
1:13:05
82
Agnes Jacobs
Heemskerk
1:13:31
1:12:55
83
Lot Schenk
Wijk aan Zee
1:14:28
1:14:17
84
Chantal de Lie
Amsterdam
1:14:59
1:14:15
85
Silvia van Roozendaal
Heemskerk
1:15:14
1:14:48
86
Corina Welp
Heemskerk
1:15:22
1:14:47
87
Jessica Schaap
Heemskerk
1:15:54
1:15:06
88
Bernadette Bruin-Paard
Beverwijk
1:15:57
1:15:03
89
Astrid Ruigrok
1:15:58
1:15:06
90
Cynthia Poen-Stam
Heemskerk
1:16:33
1:13:37
91
Silvie van Eldik
Amsterdam
1:16:53
1:16:19
92
Maaike Geel
Heemskerk
1:16:53
1:16:35
93
Evelien Scholsberg
Beverwijk
1:19:37
1:16:41
94
Carola Maat - de Jong
Heemskerk
1:19:53
1:19:31
95
Bianca Borsje
Beverwijk
1:44:47
1:44:17
MAN, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
59:14
59:13
2
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
1:02:42
1:02:41
3
Dirk Klaassen
Uitgeest
1:02:47
1:02:46
4
Edwin Aardenburg
Heemskerk
1:03:00
1:02:59
5
Jaap Velserboer
Assendelft
1:06:23
1:06:22
6
Joost haverman
Heemskerk
1:08:06
1:08:06
7
Wouter Buist
Amsterdam
1:08:20
1:08:19
8
Richard de Boer
Heemskerk
1:09:01
1:09:01
9
Rene Welboren
Heemskerk
1:10:01
1:09:59
10
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:11:22
1:11:21
11
Henri Numan
Heemskerk
1:12:05
1:11:59
12
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
1:12:26
1:12:14
13
Wesley Vetter
Haarlem
1:12:33
1:12:26
14
Jack Post
Velsen-Noord
1:12:34
1:12:31
15
Frank Janssen
Heemskerk
1:12:54
1:12:52
16
Mart Trautwein
Hoofddorp
1:13:25
17
Bart Hulst
Castricum
1:13:34
1:13:34
18
Jurre Brussel
Velsen-Noord
1:13:49
1:13:02
19
Frank van de Pol
Beverwijk
1:14:15
1:12:33
20
Mike Rijkers
1:15:03
1:14:10
21
Rudolf van Zelst
Heiloo
1:15:08
1:15:04
22
Michel Edelaar
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:15:16
1:15:07
23
Christiaan Visser
Amsterdam
1:15:33
1:15:25
24
Andre brand
Haarlem
1:15:34
1:15:31
25
Max Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:15:58
1:15:41
26
Henk Blokker
Heemskerk
1:16:32
1:16:30
27
Tim De Rudder
Beverwijk
1:17:16
1:16:51
28
Olivier Waaijer
Amsterdam
1:17:16
1:16:45
29
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
1:17:46
1:17:29
30
Frank Walrave
Heemskerk
1:18:05
1:18:03
31
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
1:18:46
1:18:41
32
John Brands
Heemskerk
1:18:50
1:18:26
33
Robert van 't Blik
Amsterdam
1:19:22
1:18:46
34
Robert Bos
Heemskerk
1:19:38
1:19:06
35
Paul ten Brink
Wijk aan Zee
1:19:40
1:18:56
36
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
1:19:40
1:19:16
37
Hans Overmeer
Castricum
1:19:59
1:19:59
38
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
1:20:08
1:20:02
39
Matijs Moest
Rotterdam
1:20:26
1:19:58
40
Peter Wijnker
Heemskerk
1:20:30
1:20:26
41
Nico Kramer
Castricum
1:20:59
1:20:43
42
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
1:21:18
1:20:58
43
Mario Kuijpers
Heemskerk
1:21:30
1:21:25
44
Niek Valk
Castricum
1:21:42
1:21:26
45
Andy Hoy
Wijk aan Zee
1:21:43
1:21:17
46
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:21:52
1:21:16
47
D Bergkamp
1:21:55
1:21:34
48
Onno de Vent
Wormer
1:21:59
1:21:51
49
Willem Bank
Heemskerk
1:22:08
1:21:58
50
Emiel snelle
Heemskerk
1:22:48
1:22:42
51
Ruud Dam
Beverwijk
1:23:40
1:23:19
52
Gerard van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:23:44
1:23:22
53
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:23:49
1:23:47
54
Kees Vroonhof
Beverwijk
1:23:54
1:23:31
55
Dennis van Wonderen
Amsterdam
1:23:59
1:23:37
56
Niels Hout
Beverwijk
1:24:23
1:24:17
57
Vincent van Tintelen
Beverwijk
1:24:28
1:24:22
58
Ruud Nijman
Heemskerk
1:24:39
1:24:34
59
Paul Zonneveld
Beverwijk
1:24:50
1:24:48
60
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:24:54
1:24:33
61
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
1:25:04
1:24:32
62
Richard Kooijman
Velsen-Noord
1:25:08
1:25:01
63
Iain Taylor
Castricum
1:25:33
1:25:18
64
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:25:37
1:24:09
65
Tjarko van der Pol
Beverwijk
1:25:53
1:25:26
66
Kees Trautwein
Amsterdam
1:25:53
1:25:43
67
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
1:26:00
1:26:00
68
Ron Zoontjes
Heemskerk
1:26:03
1:25:46
69
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:26:08
1:25:51
70
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
1:26:16
1:25:39
71
Ronald van Tunen
1:26:24
1:26:10
72
Luis Alonso
Heemskerk
1:26:42
1:26:29
73
Rob van Tol
IJmuiden
1:26:43
1:26:27
74
Jeroen Hammink
Heemskerk
1:26:50
1:26:01
75
Erik Muller
Beverwijk
1:26:53
1:26:48
76
Ruud van der Wel
Castricum
1:26:57
1:26:45
77
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:27:00
1:26:17
78
Stijn van Crimpen
Heemskerk
1:27:15
1:26:31
79
Haydar Erol
Beverwijk
1:28:06
1:27:36
80
Arnold v Velthoven
Haarlem
1:28:13
1:28:04
81
Jan C.J. van Hout
Beverwijk
1:28:19
1:28:10
82
Marcel de Graaf
Castricum
1:28:30
1:28:16
83
Lesley Pengel
1:28:42
1:28:13
84
Sjaak van Haaster
Uitgeest
1:29:02
1:28:18
85
Ben Gaarthuis
Limmen
1:29:09
1:28:26
86
Henk Strijker
IJmuiden
1:29:09
1:28:29
87
Ab winkel
Wijk aan Zee
1:29:19
1:29:10
88
Sander van der Zee
Assendelft
1:29:26
1:29:10
89
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
1:29:30
1:29:02
90
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
1:29:54
1:29:39
91
Arnold Res
Castricum
1:30:01
1:29:17
92
Pieter de Jong
Weesp
1:30:14
1:30:02
93
Van Heerwaarde
1:30:15
1:29:44
94
Jan Bijl
Heemskerk
1:31:34
1:31:22
95
Nico Post
Velsen-Noord
1:31:42
1:31:35
96
Martin Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
1:31:56
1:31:06
97
Martin van Selm
Beverwijk
1:32:02
1:31:30
98
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
1:32:13
1:31:31
99
Jeroen van Vuuren
Castricum
1:32:28
1:31:40
100
Eelke van der Heide
Castricum
1:32:29
1:31:42
101
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
1:32:47
1:32:04
102
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:32:51
1:32:11
103
Rob voogt
Beverwijk
1:33:40
1:33:08
104
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:33:49
1:33:10
105
Martin Spee
Amsterdam
1:34:02
1:33:51
106
Ted Geel
Beverwijk
1:34:39
1:34:09
107
Paul Pluyter
Amsterdam
1:34:40
1:34:28
108
Robin Vink
Beverwijk
1:34:42
1:34:06
109
John Bol
Beverwijk
1:35:07
1:34:23
110
John vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
1:35:20
1:35:07
111
Jan Veger
Beverwijk
1:36:08
1:35:42
112
Chedly Menara
Amsterdam
1:36:37
1:36:10
113
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
1:38:13
1:37:30
114
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:39:45
1:39:29
115
Dieric Elders
Castricum
1:40:11
1:39:50
116
Camiel Lokkerbol
Heemskerk
1:41:01
1:40:46
117
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:41:26
1:41:01
118
Tjard Mulder
Rotterdam
1:44:47
1:44:14
119
Ralph van Noort
Wijk aan Zee
1:50:01
1:49:54
VROUW, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nel Grootjen
Castricum
1:19:29
1:19:15
2
Jolanda van der Star
Amsterdam
1:25:15
1:25:12
3
Dittie van de Bor
Amsterdam
1:26:12
1:25:53
4
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
1:26:44
1:26:36
5
Stephanie Sibley
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:55
1:28:40
6
Cathy Sibley
Alkmaar
1:28:56
1:28:27
7
Linda Lafeber
Beverwijk
1:29:30
1:29:02
8
Sandra Kooper
Muiden
1:30:03
1:29:15
9
Marga van Baar
Egmond-Binnen
1:30:57
1:30:41
10
MJ van der Star
Castricum
1:32:13
1:32:10
11
Brigitte Peeters
Wijk aan Zee
1:32:28
1:32:20
12
Eva van de Belt
Beverwijk
1:34:28
1:33:51
13
Melissa Mulders
Heemskerk
1:34:46
1:34:05
14
Linda Jelsma
Heemskerk
1:34:46
1:34:03
15
Miriam Hölscher
Castricum
1:34:59
1:34:27
16
Carolien muusse
Koog aan de Zaan
1:35:03
1:34:42
17
Michelle Collingham
Haarlem
1:35:39
1:35:29
18
Marjolein Lacor
Utrecht
1:35:43
1:35:37
19
Elles Bleijendaal
Castricum
1:37:20
1:37:05
20
Bina Kramer
Castricum
1:40:09
1:39:55
21
Maja Elders
Castricum
1:40:09
1:39:48
22
Maaike Groeneveld
Amsterdam
1:40:39
1:39:50
23
Hildegard castricum
Beverwijk
1:40:43
1:40:12
24
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:42:35
1:42:01
25
Willemien Runia
Lemmer
1:46:35
1:46:04
26
Susanne Remerie
Amsterdam
1:46:56
1:46:48
27
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
1:54:44
1:54:22
28
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
2:05:22
2:04:44
www.uitslagen.nl
05-10-2014 00:00