| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 1e wedstrijd Rooise Crosslopen 2014/2015
Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 28 september 2014
JJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Hesselberth
Sint-Oedenrode
7:37
2
Bram v.d Heijden
Fortuna'67
7:55
3
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna'67
8:19
4
Timo Schoondermark
Schijndel
8:32
JJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Stef van Lierop
Sint-Oedenrode
7:51
MJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Timmermans
Fortuna'67
8:33
MJA, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone v Wieringen
Fortuna'67
8:41
JPC, PUPILLEN J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Hesselberth
Sint-Oedenrode
3:57
2
Yanic van der Wulp
Setzu Runners
4:12
3
Joep Hesselberth
Sint-Oedenrode
4:12
4
Auke Dekkers
Son en Breugel
4:39
5
Stan Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:30
6
Melle Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
9:36
7
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
11:03
JPB, PUPILLEN J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hidde Dekkers
Son en Breugel
3:52
3
Juul Scheutjens
Sint-Oedenrode
4:33
4
Samuel Geboers
Setzu Runners
4:38
5
Job Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:53
JPA, PUPILLEN J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Levi Scheutjens
Sint-Oedenrode
3:37
4
Noa Schoondermark
Schijndel
3:53
5
Tom Thedinga
Setzu RUnners
3:58
7
Jouri Olislagers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:00
8
Thijs v/d Biggelaar
Sint-Oedenrode
4:02
H-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Lieshout
Sint-Oedenrode
19:08
2
Max Scheutjens
Sint-Oedenrode
23:11
5
Maarten Kerk
Sint-Oedenrode
27:16
H 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Arjen Schoondermark
Schijndel
25:35
H 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dinant v Turnhout
Eindhoven
18:53
8
Twan Eykemans
Sint-Oedenrode
27:04
H 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Cor van Erp
Sint-Oedenrode
23:43
4
Theo van Erps
Sint-Oedenrode
27:43
H 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hellings
Sint-Oedenrode
26:57
D-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene van der Velden
Sint-Oedenrode
26:11
2
Leanne Kanters
Sint-Oedenrode
29:26
3
Inge v Eyndhoven
Sint-Oedenrode
31:55
D 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda van den Elsen
Sint-Oedenrode
26:18
2
Pam vd Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
27:23
3
Yvette v Dis
Sint-Oedenrode
34:06
D 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie Huyberts
SintOedenrode
21:47
2
Pouline Snoeks
Sint-Oedenrode
24:15
3
Anette Boonstoppel
Sint-Oedenrode
26:26
4
Ingrid Aarts
Sint-Oedenrode
29:31
D 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diny vd Wijdeven
Sint-Oedenrode
25:57
H-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna'67
32:53
3
Juan Cuenca
Son en Breugel
33:40
5
Pim v Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
37:39
H 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
John Welvaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
32:14
3
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna'67
32:35
5
Jorrit Dekkers
Son en Breugel
34:01
6
GertJan Thienen
Sint-Oedenrode
35:18
7
Ralf Bollen
Sint-Oedenrode
35:43
8
Andre Olislagers
Sint-Oedenrode
38:18
11
Jeroen Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
40:21
H 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Eric van den Oetelaar
Schijndel
34:32
5
Maartin Temmink
Fortuna'67
40:57
6
GertJan v/d Pol
Sint-Oedenrode
42:46
8
Robert Hoevenaars
Sint-Oedenrode
49:26
H 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
36:07
4
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna'67
36:11
5
Henry Wijffelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
36:38
6
Mario van Erp
Sint-Oedenrode
40:11
7
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna'67
40:48
H 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
44:34
D-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lisanne v/d Wijdeven
Fortuna'67
42:02
D 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Dericks
Setzu Runners
40:20
3
Lisette van der Kallen
Sint-Oedenrode
44:28
4
Susan Lathouwers
Sint-Oedenrode
44:50
5
Hetly v/d Sande
Fortuna'67
45:42
D 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Jansen
Sint-Oedenrode
40:25
3
Manon v/d Boogaard
Sint-Oedenrode
45:41
5
Bea Gil. Toresano
Wijbosch
48:35
D 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Antoinette van de Laar
Eerde
39:54
MPC, PUPILLEN M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van Dis
Sint-Oedenrode
4:30
2
Sanne Olislagers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:41
4
Nynke Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:47
MPB, PUPILLEN M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Renske van de Sande
Sint-Oedenrode
4:24
MPA, PUPILLEN M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sterre v/d Oever
Fortuna'67
3:36
4
Pascalle van Dis
Sint-Oedenrode
3:58
Uitslagen.nl
22-10-2014 21:29