Uitslagenlijst Proef Rondje Stroe

Stroe - Zaterdag 27 september 2014

VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Wolting
Ermelo
23:09
23:09
2
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
24:20
24:11
3
Betty van Deuveen
Barneveld
24:23
24:18
4
Janet van Wolfswinkel
Barneveld
24:27
24:22
5
Bo Groen
Apeldoorn
24:38
24:27
6
Gerrianne van Gerestei
Kootwijkerbroek
24:53
24:40
7
Anneloes Cirkel
Bilthoven
27:03
26:51
8
Gabrielle Groenevelt
Stroe
27:21
26:58
9
Rianne Vermeer
Voorthuizen
27:27
27:24
10
Els Bakker
Voorthuizen
27:28
27:00
11
Gerrie van Deuveren
Barneveld
27:29
27:18
12
Astrid de boer
Stroe
27:43
27:01
13
Sophia van Schaik
Ede Gld
28:02
27:59
14
Erika van Geresteijn
28:02
27:58
15
Sandra te Wies
28:42
28:18
16
Geeske Verbeek
Stroe
28:55
28:35
17
Hanneke Scholtus-van d
Barneveld
29:01
28:28
18
Hanneke van Donselaar
Ede Gld
29:10
28:30
19
Céline Hazeleger
Otterlo
29:32
29:18
20
Netty van Ommen
29:45
29:38
21
Marrit van Exel
Voorthuizen
30:01
29:18
22
Mandy van Miltenburg
Stroe
30:11
29:50
23
Irma Roggeveen
Barneveld
30:16
29:31
24
Marlous Baan
Lunteren
30:16
29:32
25
Gea Bakker
30:25
30:08
26
Greetje Nap
Ede Gld
30:26
29:46
27
Janneke Gruppen
Stroe
30:35
29:53
28
Ilonka de Wit
Barneveld
30:53
30:26
29
Henrieke Kleijer
Garderen
30:58
30:19
30
Susanne van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
31:00
30:35
31
Jacinta Veldhuizen
31:04
30:42
32
Corina Bos
Stroe
31:05
30:43
33
Gerrita van de Pol
Stroe
31:15
30:53
34
Gerjanne Evers
31:41
30:50
35
Marianne van Miltenbur
Stroe
31:48
31:20
36
Diana Stolte
31:51
31:28
37
Jacqueline koudijs
31:52
31:27
38
Akkie Boersma
32:09
31:36
39
Safera van laar
Nijkerk Gld
32:20
31:44
40
Marije Blankespoor
32:33
32:11
41
Helen Waaijenberg
32:37
32:00
42
Lineke Wagelaar
32:38
32:07
43
Ingrid Petersen
Harderwijk
32:38
32:05
44
Janet Bouwman
Barneveld
32:38
32:02
45
Alice van Westerneng
32:38
32:01
46
Dana van Deuveren
Barneveld
32:49
32:32
47
Jeanine Scheuter
Stroe
32:50
32:32
48
Sandra Versteeg
Harderwijk
33:02
32:29
49
Nanette Scheuter
Stroe
33:03
32:44
50
Evelien Beumer
Wekerom
33:10
32:35
51
Lilian Willemse
Wekerom
33:10
32:35
52
Katinka Messelink
33:20
27:17
53
Ingrid Beens
Barneveld
33:30
33:04
54
Karin van den Pol
Barneveld
33:30
33:05
55
Jeanette Jekel
Stroe
33:32
32:54
56
Melissa Spitteler
33:34
27:32
57
Matthea van den Berg
Ede Gld
33:43
33:39
58
Margot de Kinkelder
Apeldoorn
33:53
33:40
59
Yvonne van Essen
34:00
33:21
60
Linda Jansen
Voorthuizen
34:32
33:50
61
Claudia Stormink
34:35
33:44
62
Jolanda van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
34:38
33:48
63
Ankie van Westerneng
34:50
34:04
64
Jacqueline Ratterman
Stroe
34:53
34:20
65
Diny Kleijer
Stroe
34:58
34:24
66
Laura Jansen
35:18
34:49
67
Nathalie van Lith
35:44
35:26
68
Marije Hooijer
36:38
35:57
69
Marleen Bouwman
Kootwijkerbroek
36:52
36:18
70
Anita Blankestijn
Barneveld
36:52
36:15
71
Brenda ten Teije
36:57
36:35
72
Tineke Gol
Stroe
36:58
36:34
73
Martina Verkerk
37:01
36:43
74
Gabrielle Röst
37:05
31:02
75
Margriet Polhout
Stroe
37:16
36:57
76
Willy J. Bomhof-van Be
Voorthuizen
37:21
36:52
77
Ciska de Jong
38:36
37:56
78
Gabi Walet
41:42
35:38
79
Stevina Ansink
47:45
47:04
80
Susan Roelofsen
47:45
47:04
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bieshaar
19:32
19:32
2
William Rozendaal
19:39
19:38
3
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
20:31
20:31
4
Joost van Veldhuizen
Stroe
21:37
21:13
5
Leen Spies
Tiel
21:46
21:46
6
Reijer Demoet.
Veenendaal
22:08
22:07
7
Gerben van Geresteijn
Kootwijkerbroek
22:14
22:02
8
Gerben Bouwman
Kootwijkerbroek
22:15
21:46
9
Edwin van Veldhuizen
23:43
23:28
10
Jan van Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
24:00
23:36
11
Arnoud Groen
Apeldoorn
24:11
23:59
12
Peer Bouman
Amersfoort
24:53
24:43
13
Pieter Janboers
25:14
24:51
14
Johan van den Brink
Barneveld
25:23
25:08
15
Jan van der Vlis
Garderen
25:25
24:46
16
Rik Ouwendorp
Stroe
25:25
24:38
17
Gerrit Bouwman
Barneveld
25:42
25:22
18
Han Brandsen
Stroe
25:52
25:48
19
Nick Besselsen
Voorthuizen
26:05
25:47
20
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
26:08
26:00
21
Johnny van Westerneng
26:08
25:16
22
Aart Evers
26:16
25:22
23
Gino de boer
Stroe
26:44
26:30
24
Guido van Miltenburg
Stroe
27:24
26:36
25
Henk Ouwendorp
Stroe
27:32
26:45
26
David Tassignon
Wageningen
27:34
27:25
27
Ton Rijnders
27:50
27:35
28
Lex Wagelaar
28:01
27:30
29
Bertus Bronkhorst
Garderen
29:04
28:45
30
Arjan Knook
29:09
28:42
31
Willem van Westerneng
29:12
29:01
32
Jan van de Bor
30:14
29:22
33
Roel Scheuter
30:42
30:16
34
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
30:52
30:20
35
Bradley Bruinekreeft
Stroe
31:01
30:19
36
Jorn Huysman
31:42
30:54
37
Maurice Schut
31:42
30:54
38
Ad Beckers
Barneveld
31:43
31:22
39
Gijs van Westerneng
31:44
30:51
40
Gerrit van Essen
31:47
31:10
41
Richard Brunekreef
31:50
31:35
42
Louďs Röst
32:12
26:10
43
Jack Bunt
Stroe
32:22
31:46
44
Rienk Bunt
Stroe
32:22
31:47
45
Gijsbert van de Kamp
32:58
26:55
46
Gerard van Wakeren
Veenendaal
33:39
33:03
47
Frank van der Ploeg
34:38
33:46
48
Henk Hol
35:19
34:51
49
Dennis Davidson
41:38
35:36
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
48:46
48:44
2
Pauline van Bennekom
Garderen
49:33
49:31
3
Sandra van de Kuilen
50:23
50:16
4
Gerlinda van de Kuilen
51:02
50:43
5
Jeanine Boeve-Burger
Garderen
52:38
52:31
6
Gerda Bleijenberg
Uddel
52:38
52:31
7
Wilma Burgwal
Harskamp
52:47
52:31
8
Joanne van Donkersgoed
54:45
54:36
9
Cindy van Vliet
Stroe
55:12
55:04
10
Jolieke van der Rest
Amersfoort
56:29
56:19
11
Bianca Nollet
56:55
56:50
12
Teuni Cozijnsen - Klok
Harskamp
57:01
56:44
13
Jantine Kraai
Garderen
57:16
56:57
14
Ria van Ee
Stroe
57:21
57:01
15
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
57:53
57:36
16
Margret Schreuder
Harskamp
58:44
58:28
17
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
1:00:15
59:57
18
Riekie Jonker
Stroe
1:01:28
1:01:22
19
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:01:38
1:01:20
20
Anita Broekhuizen
Otterlo
1:02:05
1:01:51
21
Marian Bouw
Wekerom
1:02:25
1:02:10
22
Ingrid van de Kamp
Wekerom
1:02:25
1:02:12
23
Carla van Omme
Wekerom
1:02:26
1:02:13
24
Jolanda de Groot
Wekerom
1:02:26
1:02:12
25
Natasja Dantuma-Duits
Wekerom
1:02:26
1:02:14
26
Jeannette van der Wal
Wekerom
1:02:27
1:02:12
27
Bep van Ee
Stroe
1:02:42
1:02:15
28
Sabine Doppenberg
Stroe
1:04:11
1:03:54
29
Elvina van de Stroet
1:05:03
1:04:41
30
Linda van de Brink
1:05:04
1:04:43
31
Gemma van Veen
Voorthuizen
1:06:21
1:05:42
32
Géke Jongejan
Ermelo
1:06:21
1:05:53
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernhard Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
39:08
39:07
2
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
39:25
39:24
3
Jan dirk van Middendor
Barneveld
39:50
39:21
4
Remy pater
Kootwijkerbroek
40:27
40:16
5
Ad Kaashoek
Sliedrecht
40:51
40:50
6
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
41:36
41:35
7
Wilco van de Pol
Kootwijkerbroek
42:33
42:21
8
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
42:50
42:48
9
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
44:44
44:41
10
Nieko Versteeg
44:45
44:34
11
Martijn van Westerneng
45:17
45:05
12
Eelco van Gulik
Barneveld
45:25
45:23
13
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
45:31
45:26
14
Robin Hazeleger
45:35
45:25
15
Michael Ratterman
Creaton (GBR)
45:45
44:56
16
Bertus Brunekreeft
Harskamp
46:28
46:22
17
Tino Reijnders
Putten
46:51
46:45
18
Franck Ratterman
Gronau/Epe (GER)
47:08
47:07
19
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
47:17
47:13
20
Bert Franken
47:30
46:47
21
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
48:02
47:59
22
Michel Vos
48:20
48:12
23
Gert van den Hee
Kootwijkerbroek
48:40
48:37
24
Arnout Meinema
Hilversum
48:40
48:36
25
Richard van de Kraats
49:00
48:49
26
Jan van de Kuilen
49:07
48:57
27
Rene Ratterman
Stroe
49:17
49:07
28
Geerhard ROnde
Ermelo
49:31
49:28
29
Johan van Donkersgoed
49:38
49:04
30
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
49:43
49:41
31
Eddy v Middendorp
Barneveld
49:46
48:53
32
Gert van Leeuwen
Garderen
49:49
49:46
33
Bert de Geijter
Stroe
49:56
49:54
34
Joen Meis
Amersfoort
50:16
50:08
35
Arie van Meeteren
Groot-Ammers
50:55
50:33
36
Gijs Panhuis
51:01
50:54
37
Bert van Veen
Voorthuizen
52:03
51:23
38
Martin Wigger
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:23
52:14
39
André Kleijer
Barneveld
52:33
52:12
40
Hans Wichers Schreur
54:45
54:27
41
Eric-Jan Sobels
Barneveld
55:54
55:30
42
Jan Hogeweij
Beekbergen
56:32
56:07
43
Dik van de Kuilen
Stroe
56:38
56:32
44
Frank de Roo
56:55
56:49
45
Louis Rippen
Barneveld
56:56
56:49
46
Dick van de Pol
Stroe
57:08
56:38
47
Wilfred Vonk
Barneveld
57:35
56:54
48
Jan Stierum
Apeldoorn
58:02
57:54
49
Bert Mulder
58:25
57:50
50
Gerard Kleijer
Stroe
58:25
57:54
51
Dennis Kleijer
58:25
57:54
52
Henk van Ginkel
58:57
58:56
53
Marinus van de Pol
Barneveld
59:46
59:20
54
Hans van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
1:02:55
1:02:35
55
Daan Koers
IJmuiden
1:04:11
1:03:54
56
Marco Klarenbeek
1:04:30
1:04:20
www.uitslagen.nl
27-09-2014 16:08