Uitslagenlijst Wolderwijdloop

Zeewolde - Zaterdag 27 september 2014

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
16:31
2
Herbert Jansen
Putten
16:44
3
Vincent Hofman
Huis ter Heide
17:26
4
Sander Wubs
Zeewolde
19:46
5
Jordy van Maanen
Zeewolde
21:16
6
Dirk Westhuis
Zeewolde
21:44
7
Gert de Bruin
Nunspeet
23:49
8
Marcel van Ommen
Nunspeet
24:06
9
Daan Bergmans
Dronten
24:30
10
Gerben Ruitenberg
Putten
26:00
11
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
28:00
12
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
30:37
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:32
2
Mario Nijland
Lelystad
19:48
3
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
21:16
4
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
21:31
5
Alexander Veerman
Zeewolde
22:59
6
Michiel Slot
Zeewolde
24:04
7
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
25:43
8
Gijs Ruitenberg
Nijkerk Gld
26:15
9
Van Beek
Zeewolde
33:08
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Mosterd
Ermelo
22:00
2
Jan Willem Hage
Zeewolde
22:01
3
Jan Willem Schlotter
Zeewolde
22:48
4
Henk Ruitenberg
Putten
23:12
5
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:29
6
Rob Groothuis
Harderwijk
26:49
7
Tonny Kamminga
Zeewolde
27:32
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
28:35
2
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
29:08
3
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
30:13
4
B van Donk
Lelystad
30:54
5
Hans Uiterdijk
Zeewolde
33:31
6
Hans van den Bos
Elburg
35:50
H70+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
33:20
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
21:02
2
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
22:56
3
Anne Petersen
Harderwijk
22:57
4
Petra Kortenoeven
Hooglanderveen
23:03
5
Amber Wiegmans
Zeewolde
23:23
6
GabriŽlle van den Brin
Putten
23:23
7
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
24:23
8
Tessa de Kleer
Zeewolde
24:58
9
Karin van Boeijen
Putten
25:01
10
Michelle van den Brink
Putten
25:34
11
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
26:19
12
Carola de bruijn
De Krim
28:08
13
Fleur Kuiper
Zeewolde
28:16
14
Alexandra v/d Linden
Dronten
30:20
15
Margriet Kamminga
Rosmalen
31:27
16
Karin te Molder
Zeewolde
35:06
17
Tamara Grootkarzijn
Zeewolde
35:56
18
Kim Cruijff
Zeewolde
39:00
19
Danique Nijland
Lelystad
39:48
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greet van Emous
Putten
23:27
2
Ingrid Stokkentre
Harderwijk
24:56
3
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
25:06
4
Irene Dekker-Eijgendaa
Ermelo
25:27
5
Van Beek
Zeewolde
29:51
6
Brigitte Jespers
Harderwijk
32:40
D50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes boon
Nunspeet
24:56
2
Marjo Pyloo
Harderwijk
25:47
3
Erwina Rotensen
Lelystad
37:24
D60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Vesterink-Geubbe
Lelystad
30:06
2
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
33:31
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gayri Hawery
Lelystad
34:15
2
Wilfred Bruil
Ede
34:47
3
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
34:53
4
Maarten Haegens
Baarn
34:59
5
Arnoud Salome
Soesterberg
35:26
6
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Baarn
39:21
7
Gert-jan Zoet
Nunspeet
41:42
8
Dennis de Kleer
Zeewolde
43:43
9
Arjan de Lange
Zeewolde
43:52
10
Enrico Duinkerken
Harderwijk
44:13
11
Michel Janssen
Zeewolde
44:25
12
Niels Franken
Zeewolde
51:58
13
Vincent ter Weijden
Lelystad
52:50
14
Sjaak Vorsteveld
Zeewolde
54:00
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
38:10
2
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
39:40
3
Paul Lebouille
Almere
41:06
4
Rick van Emous
Putten
42:14
5
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
42:49
6
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
43:17
7
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
43:26
8
Arnaud Meijer
Lelystad
44:08
9
Edwin van Beekhuizen
Doornspijk
44:37
10
Willem Driest
Zeewolde
46:24
11
Menno Dekkers
Amersfoort
46:59
12
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
48:11
13
Migchel Dirksen
Harderwijk
51:02
14
L. Noteboom
Moordrecht
52:29
15
Dirk de vries
Zeewolde
53:52
16
Hans bennis
Zeewolde
57:43
17
Ronald Medema
Harderwijk
58:08
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Pieter Mondria
Heerde
35:41
2
Chris Henet
Bemmel
37:21
3
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
37:55
4
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
38:17
5
E. Bakker
De Bult Steenwijk
42:30
6
Gijsbert Geluk
Nunspeet
46:47
7
Ap Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
46:58
8
Marcel van Veelen
Lelystad
47:08
9
Eibert de vries
Zeewolde
47:29
10
Aalt Boeve
Nunspeet
47:29
11
Lex Boot
Harderwijk
47:58
12
Wander Rotensen
Lelystad
51:10
13
R. de Reuver
Utrecht
52:04
14
Jan van der Weide
Doornspijk
52:09
15
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
52:24
16
Ron Wesseling
Amersfoort
57:10
17
Ronald van de meent
Zeewolde
57:44
18
R.G.J. te Brake
Zeewolde
57:54
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Zoet
Nunspeet
44:04
2
Henk Speksnijder
Amersfoort
44:19
3
Theo van de Water
Leusden
48:08
4
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
48:25
5
H. Zoet
Hulshorst
48:50
6
Henk Horst
Eemnes
50:15
7
Andre Gouw
Amersfoort
54:29
8
Alex Andel
Lelystad
58:50
H70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van Veen
Ermelo
52:25
2
Henk Helmes
Nunspeet
1:05:11
H80+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Bijleveld
Almere
1:09:19
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vienna Tang
Enkhuizen
56:26
2
Marieke Meijer
Lelystad
58:37
3
Ilona Franken
Zeewolde
59:52
4
Ingrit Nuyt
Ermelo
1:01:18
5
Ivonne V. Keulen
Zeewolde
1:03:50
6
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:05:29
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corrie Stoker
Dronten
45:37
2
Inge Bommezijn
Amersfoort
46:39
3
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
50:09
4
Irene Linders
Vierhouten
50:15
5
Karin Bergmans
Dronten
50:30
6
Jessica zonneveld
Zeewolde
54:11
7
Diana Mulder
Lelystad
1:05:29
8
Aukje Wesseling
Amersfoort
1:13:31
D50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:51
2
Pieternel Zwarteveen
Amersfoort
48:20
3
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
54:45
4
Desiree Boelsma
Zeewolde
1:05:36
5
Yvonne Schouten
Zeewolde
1:06:00
6
Karin Gouw Bijleveld
Almere
1:09:19
D60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietsche van Gunst
Ermelo
1:04:18
www.uitslagen.nl
28-09-2014 11:55