Uitslagenlijst 35e Beekse Marathon 2014

Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 21 september 2014

MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:23
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mète van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
4:07
2
Juul de Rooij
Hilvarenbeek
5:09
3
Gijs Beurskens
Hilvarenbeek
5:12
4
Olivier de Bruijn
Hilvarenbeek
5:13
5
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:18
6
Teun Verheggen
Hilvarenbeek
5:25
7
Jop den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
5:26
8
Pepijn de Bruijn
Hilvarenbeek
7:37
9
Stef Verheggen
Hilvarenbeek
7:41
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Kluiters
Hilvarenbeek
4:23
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:48
2
Joep Soetens
Esbeek
5:12
3
Boris Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
5:48
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:18
2
Jannetje Jongen
Hilvarenbeek
4:30
3
Iefke van Eijk
Hilvarenbeek
4:41
4
Amélie Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:47
5
Anne Versteynen
Esbeek
5:11
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Webster
GVAC
3:26
2
Niek van Elderen
Hilvarenbeek
3:51
3
Toop Jongen
Hilvarenbeek
3:59
4
Nick de Groot
Hilvarenbeek
4:04
5
Jory Antonissen
Hilvarenbeek
4:17
6
Aitor Peeters
Hilvarenbeek
4:20
7
Pim Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
4:32
8
mees van hees
Hilvarenbeek
4:53
9
Daan van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
6:09
MJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Madelief Gianotten
Hilvarenbeek
4:10
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zep Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
3:19
2
Tijn Antonissen
Hilvarenbeek
4:15
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van Riel
Attila
17:17
2
Tom Michielsen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
18:13
3
Daan van Der Hoek
Tilburg
18:57
4
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
20:06
5
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
20:09
6
Rick van Riel
Attila
20:48
7
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
22:44
8
Robin Hooijmaijers
Tilburg Road Runners
23:15
9
Mark Ligtvoet
Tilburg Road Runners
23:44
10
Pieter Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
24:31
11
Bart Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
24:35
12
Daan de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
25:11
13
Tom Backx
Hilvarenbeek
25:11
14
Marcel de Groot
Hilvarenbeek
25:20
15
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
25:44
16
Jan Konings
Tilburg
26:11
17
Ivy Diks
Attila
26:13
18
Peter Antonissen
Hilvarenbeek
26:46
19
Robin van Tilburg
Breda
28:15
20
Hans van Halteren
Tilburg
28:49
21
Mark van Gorp
Achil '87
32:20
22
Mark Machielsen
Tilburg
33:11
23
Tonnie Voets
Tilburg
33:11
24
Theo Nefkens
Hilvarenbeek
34:59
25
Karel Derat
Brussel/Bruxelles11
35:57
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judi Becx
Attila
20:11
2
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
22:15
3
Ellen Smeets
Tilburg
22:48
4
Irene van der Velden
Fortuna '67
24:31
5
Stefke Teunisse
Tilburg
26:50
6
Eva Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
28:39
7
Nicole van Noort
Achil '87
28:57
8
Mariëlle van der Vorst
Tilburg
31:25
9
Tonny van Vught
Hilvarenbeek
32:04
10
Carla Kuypers
Achil '87
32:22
11
Trudy Redert
Achil '87
32:26
12
Joyce Bell-Pallandt
Berkel-Enschot
32:28
13
Henriette Spieringhs
Achil '87
32:40
14
Carlijn van de Schoot
Oirschot
32:59
15
Joke van Hout
Oirschot
33:25
16
Yvonne van der Vleuten
Tilburg
35:39
17
Joyce Monkel
Hilvarenbeek
35:59
18
Miriam Boyer
Esbeek
35:59
19
Jessica Greven-Bodero
Eindhoven
35:59
20
Nancy Meijer
Tilburg
36:20
21
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
38:48
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hayo den Boeft
AV Gouda
38:56
2
Rob Donkers
Tilburg
39:38
3
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
39:46
4
Mark Dubbeld
Attila
39:57
5
Jurgen Verheijen
Tilburg Road Runners
40:09
6
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
41:46
7
Ard van Dal
Moergestel
43:11
8
Matthieu Verlinde
Atledo
44:20
9
Robin Verhoeven
Achil '87
45:27
10
Hans van de Wege
Goirle
45:44
11
Leon van Egeraat
Spado
46:15
12
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
46:18
13
Hans van Hal
AV Oirschot
47:00
14
Ruud van Gorkum
Oisterwijk
47:34
15
Jos Bierens
Duizel
47:50
16
Jurgen van Ginneken
Breda
47:58
17
Bert Mutsaers
Hilvarenbeek
48:33
18
Erik Jansen
Goirle
48:35
19
Mark ten Bruggencate
Goirle
48:36
20
Bart van der Zalm
Hilvarenbeek
48:46
21
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
49:30
22
Harold Straub
Tilburg
49:30
23
Sven van den Berg
Hilvarenbeek
49:36
24
Jos van Hattem
Goirle
50:08
25
Robin Lindeman
Hilvarenbeek
50:28
26
Michel Hoogenboom
Breda
50:41
27
Peter Fransen
Hilvarenbeek
51:08
28
Corne de Rooij
Hilvarenbeek
54:13
29
Barry Post
Hilvarenbeek
54:40
30
Eric Hoosemans
Hilvarenbeek
56:07
31
Jan Gommers
Hilvarenbeek
56:10
32
Peter van Gorp
Hilvarenbeek
56:43
33
Martien van den Elzen
AVR '69
1:03:16
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Rannacher
OSS-VOLO
39:29
2
Suzanne Faasen
GVAC
43:20
3
Marlou van de Ven
Attila
47:29
4
Jackelien van Velthove
Tilburg
48:20
5
Anja van Doormaal
Tilburg
51:31
6
Els Heemels
Esbeek
51:31
7
Jacqueline van den Bor
Hilvarenbeek
52:59
8
Lidewij Kuijpers
Achil '87
53:57
9
Renee Otte
Tilburg
54:41
10
Kirsten Vingerhoets
Taxandria Atletiek
54:58
11
Marleen Vromans
Hilvarenbeek
57:04
12
Wilna Lindeman
Hilvarenbeek
57:28
13
Mirjam Schoones
Achil '87
57:48
14
Carola Kluijtmans
Hilvarenbeek
58:27
15
Wendy van Dijk
Tilburg
1:01:20
16
Daantje Evers
Reusel
1:11:55
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Snoeren
ACW '66
1:19:44
2
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
1:24:28
3
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
1:25:20
4
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:47
5
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
1:26:00
6
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:45
7
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:48
8
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:02
9
Kees Franken
Spado
1:27:37
10
Marc van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:44
11
William Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:29:14
12
Ed van der Jagt
Scorpio
1:30:28
13
Rein van de Wouw
Hilvarenbeek
1:31:17
14
Tom de Raad
Loopgroep PK
1:32:10
15
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
1:34:06
16
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
1:35:12
17
Jack Gitz
Tilburg
1:35:45
18
Peter Nefs
Achilles
1:37:21
19
Erik Raeymakers
Herentals (BEL)
1:37:39
20
Marcel Veldhuis
Heemskerk
1:37:40
21
Han Mathijssen
Haaren
1:37:58
22
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
1:38:08
23
Edwin Aerts
Tilburg
1:38:16
24
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:46
25
Thijs van Berlo
Loon op Zand
1:40:57
26
Corne van Gestel
Achil '87
1:43:08
27
Patrick Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
1:44:35
28
Frank Verbeet
De Keien
1:47:10
29
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
1:48:11
30
Paul van der Fluit
Achil '87
1:49:17
31
Ward Dennis
Tilburg
1:50:28
32
Marcel van Bavel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:51:16
33
Frans van de Pol
Ravels (BEL)
1:51:56
34
Gust van de Pol
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:51:56
35
Marcel Schors
Achil '87
1:53:17
36
Jeroen van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
1:54:44
37
Gerrie Lange
LOGO
1:57:16
38
Jim Dudar
Tilburg
1:59:01
39
Eric van der Starre
De Langstraat
1:59:39
40
Harran van der Heijden
Tilburg Road Runners
2:03:25
41
Kees Hess
Haaren
2:03:32
42
Remco Meys
Tilburg
2:05:36
43
Rob Schmidt
Spado
2:07:28
44
John Koolwijk
Achil '87
2:08:19
45
Anton den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
2:11:54
46
Jack van Uden
Loopschool Wim Akker
2:12:11
47
Marco Vugts
Loopschool Wim Akker
2:13:13
48
Ron Brink
Loopschool Wim Akker
2:13:14
49
Bert van Bruchem
Zaltbommel
2:13:40
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van HOof
AVR '69
1:34:12
2
Christa van Peer
Herentals (BEL)
1:37:36
3
Nicole Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:51:15
4
Natalia Fokina
Loopgroep De Springb
1:53:28
5
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
1:53:41
6
Sanne Diekhorst
Achil '87
1:57:18
7
Caroline Neyens
Raamsdonksveer
1:59:39
8
Spado
Spado
2:04:34
9
Kim Kok
Tilburg
2:05:35
10
Yvonne Kusters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:12:24
11
Chantal Heessels
Tilburg
2:12:25
12
Shirley Nijhuis
Loopschool Wim Akker
2:13:00
13
Simone Verbeek-Hulsbos
Loopschool Wim Akker
2:13:13
14
Katinga Vermeulen
Kerkdriel
2:13:36
15
Anky van de Koevering
Loopschool Wim Akker
2:16:11
M30KM, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
1:53:01
2
Hans Brons
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:53:17
3
Marc Gunter
THOR
1:57:43
4
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
1:58:15
5
Vincent Anker
Generaal Michaelis
2:01:39
6
Danny de Leeuw
AV '56
2:04:02
7
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
2:04:08
8
Teun van Uffelen
Road Runners Etten-L
2:05:21
9
Ivo Vermeeren
Achilles-Top
2:06:49
10
Patrick Marien
THOR
2:08:03
11
Bart van Loon
Attila
2:08:14
12
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
2:09:52
13
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
2:09:57
14
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
2:10:59
15
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
2:11:50
16
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
2:12:41
17
Kees van der Vliet
THOR
2:14:16
18
Daniel Bakker
Ooltgensplaat
2:14:45
19
Theo Vermeer
Attila
2:15:23
20
Corne Aarts
Spado
2:17:57
21
Rene de Rooij
Attila
2:20:21
22
Leo Lansbergen
AVV
2:20:38
23
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
2:21:06
24
Erik van Roovert
Attila
2:21:09
25
David Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
2:21:29
26
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
2:21:58
27
Hans Bosch
Ulestraten
2:22:06
28
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
2:22:32
29
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
2:23:20
30
Peer Wolfs
Eindhoven
2:23:33
31
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
2:24:50
32
Ronny Wagenaer
Melsele (BEL)
2:27:07
33
George Immink
Best
2:27:31
34
Peter Philipsen
LOGO
2:27:38
35
Wim Stevens
Ulestraten
2:28:06
36
Ronald Kersten
RRZ
2:28:32
37
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
2:29:08
38
Ruud Oomen
Attila
2:30:31
39
Arnold Boender
LOGO
2:30:32
40
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
2:30:38
41
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
2:31:01
42
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
2:31:01
43
Peter Jacobs
Oosterhout Nb
2:31:49
44
Eric Bekkering
LOGO
2:32:05
45
Henk Dijkema
Sprint
2:35:30
46
Joris van Raak
Achil '87
2:36:20
47
Jose Luis Solano Viota
Assen
2:37:42
48
Koen van Hout
Oirschot
2:39:00
49
Aard Bergman
Gilze
2:39:54
50
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
2:40:02
51
Wil Goossens
Achilles
2:41:32
52
Roel Dekens
LOGO
2:42:30
53
Dick de Vries
LOGO
2:42:30
54
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
2:42:30
55
Richard van Koppen
Sprint
2:45:15
56
Rob Hinten
Oosteind
2:45:15
57
Theo Backer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:47:41
58
Paul Verheggen
Hilvarenbeek
2:47:57
59
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
2:48:48
60
Stephan Bouwens
Bergen op Zoom
2:49:38
61
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
2:55:37
62
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
3:02:08
63
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
3:04:24
64
John Groenewoud
Vught
3:10:02
65
Rob Crama
avVN
3:16:06
V30KM, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruyt
MarathonPlus
2:12:22
2
Petra Bruijs
Spado
2:20:36
3
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
2:22:20
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
2:31:01
5
Patricia Steenbergen
Loopschool Wim Akker
2:35:07
6
Marjolijn Poppema
GVAC
2:42:06
7
Els Koenen Teunissen
LOGO
2:45:27
8
Rian Gerris
LOGO
2:45:34
9
Linda Minderhout
Tilburg Road Runners
2:54:55
10
Judith Gunthardt
Eindhoven
3:00:58
11
Susan van Beers
Attila
3:02:09
12
Linda van Es
Attila
3:02:09
13
Hilde Broeders
Attila
3:02:21
14
Tineke Went
Leiden
3:04:24
15
Michaela Smeulders
Poppel (BEL)
3:06:56
16
Frederique Groenewoud
Vught
3:06:56
17
Odylle Graafland
Hoogmade
3:07:19
18
Esther Roth
Rotterdam
3:07:43
19
Daniella Groenewoud
Vught
3:10:01
20
Margot Nooteboom
Goirle
3:10:01
21
Kim Koopmans
Loopschool Wim Akker
3:10:02
22
Annerie de Gier
Antilope
3:14:50
23
Anneke Crama
Leiderdorp
3:16:18
24
Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu
Antilope
3:23:13
MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Nolte
Schwerte (GER)
3:50:51
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Meers
Ledeberg (Gent) (BEL
2:48:11
2
Michael Marek
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:06:44
3
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
3:29:16
4
David Engelen
Kruibeke (BEL)
3:46:34
5
Marcin Feder
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
3:55:08
6
Paul van Hiel
Steenhuffel (BEL)
3:57:08
7
Marcel Klein
STB
4:18:46
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralf Preibisch
Olympia Halsteren
2:49:19
2
Bart van Nijlen
Kasterlee (BEL)
2:58:03
3
Wim Driesen
Beerse (BEL)
3:04:17
4
Johan Watthy
Gistel (BEL)
3:10:14
5
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:18:13
6
Endy Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:25:34
7
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
3:26:25
8
Merken Jean-Pierre
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
3:31:40
9
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
3:32:04
10
Leon Testers
Schijf
3:32:30
11
Piet Ysabie
Wezemaal (BEL)
3:32:32
12
Ronny Toussaint
Swalmen
3:41:25
13
Albert Meijer
Haarlemmermeer
3:42:04
14
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:52:06
15
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
3:52:25
16
Harm Kuipers
Dutch Runners
3:57:08
17
Lieven Rombouts
Ravels (BEL)
4:01:19
18
Eric vd Lisdonk
Tiel
4:16:23
19
Jan van Kemenade
Achil '87
4:48:01
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
3:20:22
2
John Haan
STB
3:44:00
3
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
3:52:06
4
Leonard Boekestijn
De Lier
3:55:35
5
Dré van den Bosch
Atledo
4:07:46
6
Harrie Mathijsen
ATV Venray
4:10:55
7
Bob Bock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:13:06
8
Eddy Buyckx
Turnhout (BEL)
4:15:04
M60, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Okkersen
avVN
3:39:20
2
Peter Witlox
Haaren
3:45:44
3
Theo de Jong
Statina
4:19:21
4
Ferdinand Nelsen
Bonheiden (BEL)
4:23:42
5
Huub Koolen
Maastricht
4:25:46
6
Mohammed Idrissi
MarathonPlus
4:46:21
7
Hans Buis
Dutch Runners
4:56:32
8
Jack van de Sande
MarathonPlus
5:00:36
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Spapens-Van Kor
Achil '87
3:33:43
2
Ann van Samang
Sint-Andries (BEL)
4:33:24
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Vissers
Haghorst
3:53:30
2
Betty van Zoelen
Dutch Runners
3:57:07
3
Letteke Broekman
Waddinxveen
4:07:45
www.uitslagen.nl
23-09-2014 23:26