| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 36e Kok Wooncenter Halve van Hoogland
Hoogland - Zondag 21 september 2014
KIDSJ, KIDSRUN J 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Stijn van der Heijden
Amersfoort
5:13
5:11
16
Fabrice da Graca
Amersfoort
5:30
5:29
KIDSM, KIDSRUN M 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke van Hofslot
Amersfoort
4:54
4:54
2
Talitha Bouwman
Amersfoort
4:59
4:59
3
Carmen Huikeshoven
Hoogland
5:13
5:13
6
Marleen van Beers
Amersfoort
5:51
5:51
9
Karlijn de Jong
Amersfoort
5:59
5:58
12
Jonna van der Kooij
Amersfoort
6:17
6:16
14
Sydney Nanninga
Amersfoort
6:36
6:36
15
Maire Valkenburg
Amersfoort
6:37
6:36
KIDSJ, KIDSRUN J 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Nathan Oerlemans
Amersfoort
3:18
3:17
5
Jarik van de Mast
Amersfoort
3:22
3:20
10
Lucas de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
3:32
3:31
14
Marijn van der Harst
Amersfoort
3:35
3:34
17
Pier van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
3:37
3:36
22
Kenan van der Kooij
Amersfoort
3:45
3:43
27
Martijn van Woezik
Amersfoort
3:57
3:56
28
Levi van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
3:59
3:58
39
Liam Grovenstein
Amersfoort
4:29
4:28
41
Joris van Dorst
Amersfoort
4:29
4:26
42
Casper Zijderveld
Amersfoort
4:30
4:28
46
Mick Echten
Hooglanderveen
4:59
4:57
KIDSM, KIDSRUN M 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marinka Schuurman
Amersfoort
3:20
3:19
6
Marlot Groeneweg
Amersfoort
3:38
3:36
8
Leanne Nicolaas
Amersfoort
3:40
3:39
9
Isabel Kerstholt
Amersfoort
3:41
3:40
11
Maartje Rinsema
Amersfoort
3:49
3:47
12
Floor velthuizen
Amersfoort
3:50
3:48
17
Christine van Lottum
Hoogland
3:55
3:53
22
Annemeike Vrielink
Amersfoort
4:00
3:59
24
Bente van de Spoel
Amersfoort
4:05
4:04
31
Jolanda ten Haken
Amersfoort
4:22
4:19
32
Marit Kamperman
Amersfoort
4:27
4:25
34
Josien klijmeij
Amersfoort
4:30
4:29
35
Keisha van Wilpen
Amersfoort
4:31
4:30
37
Aimee Verheijen
Amersfoort
4:37
4:35
39
Mandy van den Hoeven
Amersfoort
4:44
4:43
42
Suzanne Reijntjes
Amersfoort
4:51
4:51
43
Serra Woudenberg
Amersfoort
5:32
5:32
44
Maud Speksnijder
Amersfoort
6:00
5:58
KIDSJ, KIDSRUN J 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennart Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
3:09
3:08
3
Rogier Groeneweg
Amersfoort
3:27
3:27
5
Jeroen van Woezik
Amersfoort
3:39
3:37
8
Max van Zijtveld
Amersfoort
3:44
3:42
9
Ruben den Heijer
Amersfoort
3:45
3:45
12
Raymond van Wilpen
Amersfoort
3:47
3:45
13
Giann van de Mast
Amersfoort
3:47
3:46
18
Pepijn Geraerdts
Amersfoort
3:51
3:49
20
Wouter van Dorst
Amersfoort
3:52
3:50
25
Philip Walraven
Amersfoort
3:55
3:54
28
Joris Hogerbrug
Amersfoort
3:59
3:58
31
Stef van de Brug
Amersfoort
4:00
3:59
32
Jesper Roelofsen
Amersfoort
4:03
4:03
35
Wessel Hinderdael
Amersfoort
4:07
4:07
41
Mihran Yurtgulu
Amersfoort
4:20
4:19
43
Jurian Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
4:22
4:19
44
Mathijs Schonagen
Amersfoort
4:23
4:22
48
Caspar Schuitemaker
Amersfoort
4:30
4:28
52
Lars van de biezenbos
Amersfoort
4:35
4:33
56
Bartek Schreuder
Amersfoort
4:51
4:48
63
Senna van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
14:10
14:09
KIDSM, KIDSRUN M 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jikke van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
3:31
3:30
3
Jelke Steenbeek
Amersfoort
3:43
3:42
4
Lotte Buitenkamp
Amersfoort
3:43
3:43
5
Annemijn Kerstholt
Amersfoort
3:51
3:51
7
Sofie van Kooij
Amersfoort
3:53
3:53
9
Noralie Schuurman
Amersfoort
3:55
3:54
11
Amelie da Graca
Amersfoort
4:01
3:59
15
Fiene Breethoff
Amersfoort
4:04
4:01
16
Annemijn Beijer
Amersfoort
4:06
4:05
17
Meike van der Heijden
Amersfoort
4:06
4:03
22
Silke van de Grint
Amersfoort
4:17
4:16
23
Fenna van der Kooij
Amersfoort
4:18
4:15
25
Lotte van Ommen
Amersfoort
4:18
4:17
27
Marizé de Bruyne
Amersfoort
4:20
4:20
28
Olivia Louwe Kooijmans
Amersfoort
4:20
4:19
33
Floor van Lieshout
Amersfoort
4:25
4:23
37
Valerie Dorland
Zwartebroek
4:30
4:29
39
Sara Buitenkamp
Amersfoort
4:36
4:33
41
Karlijn Rinsema
Amersfoort
4:40
4:37
42
Kyra van der Meer
Amersfoort
4:41
4:39
43
Linnea van Veenen
Hoogland
4:43
4:40
45
Marjolein ten Haken
Amersfoort
4:46
4:44
48
Lotte van Vliet
Amersfoort
4:56
4:53
49
M.L.W. Baartmans
Amersfoort
4:57
4:55
50
Rosa Gerritsjans
Amersfoort
4:58
4:54
51
Jula van Bekkum
Amersfoort
5:00
4:58
52
Kim van der Wal
Amersfoort
5:01
4:58
54
Eline op den Kelder
Amersfoort
5:05
5:01
57
Jasmijn van der Vinne
Hoogland
5:19
5:15
58
Elise Smoorenburg
Hoogland
5:22
5:21
65
Robin van den Boogaard
Amersfoort
5:45
5:44
KIDSM, KIDSRUN M 4-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marith de Koning
Amersfoort
3:05
3:05
7
Mayke van Lieshout
Amersfoort
3:41
3:41
13
Trissa van Wilpen
Amersfoort
3:49
3:48
17
Michelle de Ridder
Purmerend
4:02
4:02
25
Kaatje Breethoff
Amersfoort
4:35
4:32
29
Itske van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
4:56
4:55
32
Fleur Willemsen
Amersfoort
5:03
5:00
33
Marley Bommezijn
Amersfoort
5:05
5:01
HER5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Riemersma
Amersfoort
16:06
16:06
4
Erik van den Broek
Amersfoort
17:22
17:22
11
Floris van Laar
Oosterbeek
19:51
19:50
12
Bjorn van Laar
Soesterberg
20:08
20:07
13
Pepijn Borremans
Amersfoort
20:18
20:17
14
Pelle van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
20:21
20:21
15
Job van Oostveen
Amersfoort
20:26
20:19
16
Stefan Zondervan
Amersfoort
20:26
20:26
24
Hylke Timmerman
Amersfoort
21:05
21:01
26
Rombout Stegink
Amersfoort
21:23
21:20
28
Laurens van Leuveren
De Meern
21:38
21:34
32
Albert Willigenburg
Hoogland
22:21
21:42
34
Pieter de Bruin
Amersfoort
22:30
22:28
37
Tjitte van den Bedem
Amersfoort
22:50
22:48
38
Matthijs de Raad
Amersfoort
23:01
22:24
40
David Boekestijn
Amersfoort
23:08
22:17
45
Ferdinand Wijnberg
Amersfoort
23:22
23:07
48
Thierry ter Beest
Amersfoort
23:29
22:54
50
Eric van der Velden
Hoogland
23:44
23:20
51
Max van der Velden
Hoogland
23:45
23:20
55
Patrick van Laar
Heemskerk
24:00
23:31
57
Bas vd Peet
Hooglanderveen
24:03
23:45
58
Martijn Broekman
Amersfoort
24:09
24:01
59
Patrick Schuurman
Amersfoort
24:15
23:50
60
Gjalt van der Sluis
Amersfoort
24:19
23:57
76
Martijn van Elteren
Hoogland
26:07
25:58
77
Dawen Boekestijn
Amersfoort
26:10
25:16
78
Harro Potgieter
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
26:11
25:07
80
Daan van Dieperbeek
Amersfoort
26:16
26:06
82
John van den Broek
De Meern
26:22
26:16
84
Jochem Houtveen
Amersfoort
26:28
26:25
85
Aksel Meijerink
Amersfoort
26:32
25:44
88
Kevin den Hollander
Amersfoort
26:46
26:35
90
Erik den Hollander
Amersfoort
26:47
26:35
93
Jack Boekestijn
Amersfoort
26:57
25:58
98
Klaas Bouwknegt
Amersfoort
27:21
26:24
99
Winfried Krijgsman
Hoogland
27:22
27:09
101
Luuk Speksnijder
Amersfoort
27:40
27:23
103
Martijn Beekman
Amersfoort
27:41
27:14
104
Robbert Angevaare
Amersfoort
27:45
27:33
107
Rene van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
27:50
27:33
110
Frank van Laar
Soesterberg
28:09
27:46
111
Arno den Hollander
Amersfoort
28:24
28:10
115
Toni da Cruz Pinto
Amersfoort
28:40
28:30
124
Niek van Amerongen
Amersfoort
30:06
29:06
125
Ferdinand van Leersum
Amersfoort
30:10
29:44
128
Rutger van den Berg
Amersfoort
30:19
30:19
130
Marnix van den Berg
Amersfoort
30:20
29:14
131
Stan van Deuveren
Hoogland
30:28
30:22
132
Jan-Peter van Viegen
Amersfoort
30:32
29:45
133
Bert van Deuveren
Hoogland
30:40
30:24
135
Hans van den Tweel
Amersfoort
31:01
30:34
139
Albert Meijerink
Amersfoort
31:29
30:23
140
Marco van Amerongen
Amersfoort
31:30
30:32
142
Hans J.K. Brouwer
Hoogland
31:58
31:23
143
Richard Naber
Hooglanderveen
32:20
31:26
144
Sander den Boer
Zevenhuizen Zh
32:42
31:53
145
Norman A. Kempen
Hoevelaken
32:49
31:56
148
Rudy van NIeuwameronge
Hoogland
33:08
32:06
149
Patrick Simmerman
Hoogland
33:14
32:54
160
Wouter Rouwhorst
Hoevelaken
36:32
35:58
164
Fred van Oorschot
Amersfoort
41:40
40:47
DAM5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu
Woudenberg
19:24
19:24
5
Monique Doornekamp
Amersfoort
20:31
20:31
6
Danielle Gerritsen
Amersfoort
20:46
20:45
7
Paulien Rinsema
Amersfoort
21:09
21:09
10
Femke Stuifmeel
Amersfoort
21:55
21:52
11
Esther van Veldhuijzen
Amersfoort
22:04
21:34
16
Sophie Berentsen
Amersfoort
22:55
22:54
20
Britt van Empelen
Amersfoort
23:59
23:49
21
Danique Lindner
Amersfoort
24:03
23:42
23
Belinda Veenvliet
Amersfoort
24:28
24:28
30
Faya Willigenburg
Hoogland
25:52
25:43
31
Margo vanoosterhout
Amsterdam
25:52
25:50
32
Lieke Borremans
Amersfoort
26:02
26:00
34
Marieke Hogeterp
Amersfoort
26:19
25:59
36
Mariska Kuijer
Hooglanderveen
26:20
26:00
38
JOSEPHINE Prins
Amersfoort
26:43
26:29
39
Richelle Hartman
Amersfoort
26:44
26:08
42
Jasja van t Hullenaar
Amersfoort
27:10
26:56
43
Dorte van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
27:11
26:34
44
Vivienne Baanders
Amersfoort
27:19
26:29
46
Marielle Plochg
Amersfoort
27:24
27:09
47
Laura van Laar
Soesterberg
27:30
27:09
48
Nicole van Laar
Soesterberg
27:31
27:00
52
Angela van Laar
Soesterberg
28:10
27:46
54
Jorien Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
28:12
27:40
56
Rosalie de Vries
Amersfoort
28:25
28:10
58
Agaat van Ekeren
Amersfoort
28:29
27:55
61
Martine van Arken
Amersfoort
28:36
28:22
63
Linda Grabowsky
Amersfoort
28:47
28:06
65
Pauliene van den Broek
De Meern
28:50
28:43
66
Jacqueline Loobeek
Amersfoort
28:53
28:43
68
Lieke Venhuizen
Amersfoort
28:59
28:21
73
Ella van Buren
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
29:08
28:26
74
Annelies Heidekamp
Amersfoort
29:14
28:42
76
Jasmijn Hulsman
Amersfoort
29:15
29:14
77
Michelle van Holland
Amersfoort
29:20
28:40
78
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
29:27
29:10
80
Natascha Jongmans
Amersfoort
29:36
29:07
81
Martine Giesbers
Amersfoort
29:36
29:05
84
Sophie Bergmeester
Amersfoort
29:45
29:27
85
Bente Allessie
Nijkerk Gld
29:51
29:13
86
Ingrid van Dorst
Amersfoort
29:58
29:13
88
Marja Hogendoorn
Amersfoort
30:18
29:21
89
Irene Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
30:18
29:24
90
Marijke Koelewijn
Amersfoort
30:21
30:10
91
Kim van Amerongen
Amersfoort
30:23
29:24
93
Danielle de Jongh
Hoogland
30:31
30:07
94
Dianne ten Haken
Amersfoort
30:39
30:00
95
Inge Parlevliet
Amersfoort
30:41
30:30
96
Nathalie Molensky
Amersfoort
30:42
29:44
97
Jolien Meijer
Hooglanderveen
30:45
30:23
100
Rosemarieke van de Wae
Soest
30:58
30:23
101
Marion van den Broek
Amersfoort
31:00
30:38
103
Nicole Groot Roessink
Hoogland
31:13
30:31
104
Femke van Viegen
Amersfoort
31:13
30:26
107
Bricho van Laar
Soesterberg
31:15
30:43
108
Clementine Procee
Amersfoort
31:17
31:11
109
Maaike Knipmeijer
Amersfoort
31:20
30:32
111
Astrid Gijtenbeek
Amersfoort
31:24
30:30
113
Suzanne Torenvliet
Amersfoort
31:26
31:09
114
Ingrid van Sluis
Amersfoort
31:27
30:41
115
Carola van Loen
Amersfoort
31:27
31:24
116
Kim vd Vinne-Bergmeest
Amersfoort
31:28
31:09
117
Bente Meijerink
Amersfoort
31:32
30:42
118
Lineke Meijerink
Amersfoort
31:34
30:45
124
Daphne Voorneveld
Amersfoort
31:42
31:29
127
Rianne de Leeuw
Amersfoort
31:47
31:08
129
Petra Ruijterlinde
Hoevelaken
31:51
31:28
130
Monique van loon
Amersfoort
31:55
31:18
132
Annemarie Hillert
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:57
31:34
135
Linda van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
32:07
31:45
136
Heleen Zuiderduin
Hoogland
32:13
31:14
141
Suzanne Vivié
Hooglanderveen
32:37
31:48
142
Petra uitenbogaart
Leusden
32:39
32:03
143
Jolene Berkenbosch
Amersfoort
32:40
31:40
144
Nieske Nagtegaal
Amersfoort
32:41
32:25
145
Ilona Tijmensen
Amersfoort
32:42
31:46
146
Rebecca van Laar
Soesterberg
32:42
32:10
148
Natascha Tammens
Amersfoort
33:00
32:32
149
Sonja Uitenbogaart
Amersfoort
33:05
32:28
151
Marjolein van den Brin
Hoogland
33:08
32:07
153
Regina Snijders
Amersfoort
33:10
32:23
154
Mady Giesselbach
Amersfoort
33:12
32:26
155
Britty Plaggenborg
Amersfoort
33:18
33:06
159
Marianne Looij
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
33:27
32:46
162
Wendy van der Linden
Nijkerk Gld
33:37
33:01
163
Marleen van der Velden
Amersfoort
33:37
32:49
164
Erica ten Haken
Amersfoort
33:39
32:59
165
Mirjam ten Cate
Amersfoort
33:42
32:58
166
Heidi van Sloten
Hoevelaken
33:54
33:15
167
Lisa Norberhuis
Amersfoort
34:09
34:04
169
Wendel Slingerland
Amersfoort
34:18
33:20
173
Evelien hooghiemstra
Amersfoort
34:37
34:18
175
Marianne Hoppinga
Amersfoort
34:44
34:03
178
ANNELOES van ark
Amersfoort
34:48
34:23
179
Claudia Raadgever
Amersfoort
34:49
33:55
181
Lizelle de Bruyne
Amersfoort
34:52
34:20
183
Marianne Barree
Amersfoort
34:56
34:27
187
Jacqueline Grabowsky
Amersfoort
35:20
34:40
188
Jolanda Vermeulen
Hoogland
35:33
34:48
191
Joke Hoogendoorn
Amersfoort
35:51
35:02
192
Patricia Boshuizen
Amersfoort
36:05
35:00
193
Judith Stas-Schat
Amersfoort
36:18
36:10
198
Sharon Norberhuis
Amersfoort
37:25
37:19
201
Jolanda Tetteroo
Amersfoort
37:45
37:01
202
Eva van Oostveen
Amersfoort
38:58
38:30
203
Wilma Rouwhorst
Hoevelaken
39:20
38:45
204
Karin Dieperink
Hoevelaken
39:20
38:42
206
Petra Hollegien
Amersfoort
39:32
38:45
207
Jolanda Gerritsen
Amersfoort
39:32
38:27
210
Lisette van Rossum
Amersfoort
40:56
40:29
211
Angelika Bonzel
Hoevelaken
41:40
40:48
212
Linda van Alfen
Amersfoort
42:36
41:54
HER10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:08
35:07
5
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
37:36
37:33
10
Ronald op der Heijde
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:28
38:28
14
Conrad van 't Erve
Triathlon
38:52
38:50
16
Rob Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:13
39:09
19
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
40:17
40:16
25
Luc van der Meer
Triathlon
41:26
41:23
28
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
42:05
42:04
29
Sander van Dronkelaar
Nijkerk Gld
42:24
42:16
34
Matthias Kruisselbrink
Zwolle
42:51
42:48
37
Leonard de Roos
Amersfoort
43:16
42:44
38
Tom van den Ende
Woudenberg
43:21
43:19
40
Bart van Barneveld
Amersfoort
43:26
43:21
41
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:01
43:51
44
Wilco vd Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
44:27
44:11
45
Hendrik Stadman Robaar
Hoogland
44:33
44:25
50
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
45:09
45:02
52
Richard van der Valk
Amersfoort
45:31
44:53
66
Hans van Snellenberg
Dutch Runners
46:56
46:22
71
Niels Velthuizen
Amersfoort
47:21
46:14
76
Frank van t Klooster
Leusden
47:35
46:38
80
Ferdinand Schmidt
Triathlon
48:01
47:28
82
Xander Echten
Hooglanderveen
48:06
47:16
83
Alex Vegas Perez
Amersfoort
48:09
47:55
95
Rene van den Bedem
Amersfoort
49:04
48:49
96
Klaas Oosterhof
Amersfoort
49:13
48:51
97
Sander van Gurp
Amersfoort
49:16
48:49
100
Michel van Hooidonk
Amersfoort
49:22
48:23
101
Alec Hurkmans
Hooglanderveen
49:23
49:07
102
Wilbert van den Heuvel
Hooglanderveen
49:24
48:44
103
Gerd Steijn
Loopgroep Visie
49:27
48:58
107
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
49:39
49:24
113
Dennis Akkerman
Amersfoort
50:02
49:48
121
Remco van de Wetering
Amersfoort
50:43
50:42
123
Dennis Schiermann
Amersfoort
50:48
50:09
125
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
51:09
50:52
129
Patrick Brouwer
Amersfoort
51:19
50:32
131
Werner Draaisma
Running Holland
51:23
51:13
135
Ferdi van Druten
Achterveld
51:42
50:30
136
Michiel van Lierop
Amersfoort
51:43
50:49
138
Oskar van Kasteel
Hoogland
51:46
51:27
141
Henk van der sluis
Amersfoort
51:55
50:36
142
Karim Aaras
Hooglanderveen
51:56
51:03
144
Jacco van Achterberg
Amersfoort
52:14
50:51
150
Aart van de Wetering
Amersfoort
52:49
51:46
151
Erwin Alexander van Pe
Amersfoort
52:50
52:24
158
Geert Jan Kommer
Amersfoort
53:05
52:11
159
Remco van Barneveld
Amersfoort
53:06
51:59
160
Maarten Huikeshoven
Hoogland
53:12
52:17
169
Marcel Hundersmarck
Amersfoort
53:46
53:12
178
Richard de Jong
Amersfoort
54:23
53:27
182
Lennart van Dijk
Amersfoort
54:29
53:35
183
Philippe van Nieuwenbo
Bunnik
54:30
54:10
191
Erno van Dijk
Hooglanderveen
54:41
53:47
192
Paul van Lieshout
Amersfoort
54:43
54:27
194
Adriaan Haasnoot
Katwijk Zh
54:49
54:19
196
Nathanael van der Laak
Ommen
55:04
54:00
197
Anton van Vulpen
Nijkerk Gld
55:10
54:29
200
John van Hamersveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:11
54:01
201
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
55:15
54:49
205
Jan van der Cruijsen
Altis
55:37
54:21
216
Jan-Willem van der Vee
Amersfoort
56:43
55:29
217
Dirk van der Haar
Amersfoort
56:46
55:51
218
Paul van den Heuvel
Hoogland
56:50
55:36
222
Rolf van Druten
Achterveld
57:05
55:54
227
Edwin van Slooten
Amersfoort
57:25
56:37
233
Martin Veenendaal
Amersfoort
57:42
56:45
239
Olaf van de Heuvel
Hoogland
58:01
57:06
240
Maarten van de Giessen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:29
57:21
243
Mansoor Hamidavi Ashoo
Amersfoort
58:47
57:32
245
Bert van den Akker
Amersfoort
58:51
57:36
249
Ebrahim Baghani
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
59:30
58:15
254
Michel Wijsman
Hooglanderveen
1:00:05
1:00:05
259
Bert van Deuveren
Hoogland
1:00:41
59:22
263
Frans van de Bunt
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:02:30
1:01:18
268
Stefan Langenberg
Amersfoort
1:03:14
1:02:36
272
Martijn van der Laak
Ommen
1:05:31
1:04:26
274
Matthieu de Vaal
Amersfoort
1:06:03
1:05:04
277
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Athlos
1:12:26
1:11:05
278
Franz van Barneveld
Hoogland
1:14:34
1:14:03
279
Ronald van 't Pad
Amersfoort
1:14:36
1:13:44
281
Jan van der Kooij
Wassenaar
1:16:04
1:15:16
DAM10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Hanne Hofmans
Heerhugowaard
40:50
40:44
4
Marieke Schooneman
Amsterdam
41:14
41:08
7
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
45:23
45:23
8
Laurien Waaijer
Running Holland
45:36
45:36
9
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:45
45:42
10
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
46:04
46:02
11
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
46:06
45:56
15
Malou Horst-van Geffen
Huizen
47:57
47:52
18
Stephanie Zwarteveen
Amersfoort
49:25
49:03
20
Irene van Drenth
Pijnenburg
50:12
49:55
21
Greetje Grootjans
GAC Hilversum
50:24
50:06
22
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
50:27
50:01
23
Louise van Puijenbroek
Leusden
51:25
51:05
29
Alieke van Koelen
Hoogland
52:30
52:22
33
Marlous van de Bunt
Hoevelaken
52:59
52:48
34
Wil Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
53:40
53:09
35
Antoinette Wendel
Hooglanderveen
53:44
53:18
44
Anette van Willigenbur
Hoogland
55:11
55:11
49
Jacoline Bromberg
Rotterdam
55:30
55:11
54
Joke van Egmond
Amersfoort
55:51
55:08
62
Kim Schoenmakers
Hoevelaken
56:44
55:53
65
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
57:05
56:39
68
Dionne van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
57:22
56:17
69
Wendelien van Daal
Triathlon
57:32
56:28
70
Gerlinde Kruijmer
Amersfoort
57:33
56:42
71
Natasja Hartman
Amersfoort
57:36
56:40
72
Heidi van de Kamp
Nijkerk Gld
57:40
56:54
73
Marlies van de Pol
Amersfoort
57:45
57:31
75
Charlotte Ederveen
Amersfoort
58:02
57:37
77
Maaike Blansjaar
Amersfoort
58:11
57:39
81
Coni Eli
wijk bij duurstede
58:25
57:31
84
Sonja van der Wiel
Hoogland
58:50
57:56
85
Diana Hannessen
Amersfoort
59:01
58:52
88
Marjanne Elgersma
Amersfoort
59:18
58:53
90
Parvin Saadati Korabas
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
59:29
58:14
91
Suzanne Vollema
Amersfoort
59:35
58:59
93
Desiree de Harder
Amersfoort
59:36
58:28
97
Monique vd Westerlaken
Amersfoort
1:00:13
59:33
98
Renée Scholtemeijer
Amersfoort
1:00:13
59:37
99
Marlous Kempers
Amersfoort
1:00:15
59:23
101
Marlouke van Vught
Amersfoort
1:00:29
59:51
102
Joanne van Beveren
Amersfoort
1:00:40
1:00:28
103
Shereen Yurtgulu
Amersfoort
1:00:49
1:00:10
105
Danielle van Wallinga
Amersfoort
1:01:02
59:54
108
Kirsten Timmermans
Amersfoort
1:01:33
1:00:41
114
Marlies Wijtzes
Amersfoort
1:01:58
1:00:57
115
Annemieke v.d. Bovenka
Hoogland
1:02:01
1:01:16
122
Ghyslaine Buijs
Heerenveen
1:02:51
1:01:41
123
Petra Kuiper - Kleters
Bennekom
1:02:54
1:01:43
124
Nicole Teunissen
Amersfoort
1:02:54
1:01:49
125
Andrea Engelman
Amersfoort
1:02:56
1:02:16
130
Joyce Kuijntjes
Amersfoort
1:04:21
1:03:12
132
Alie Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:05
1:04:19
133
Mirjam van de Brug
Amersfoort
1:05:09
1:04:25
134
Mirjam vd wetering
Amersfoort
1:05:24
1:04:06
137
Marloes Wichgers
Amersfoort
1:06:01
1:05:40
138
Samantha van Soelen
Amersfoort
1:06:03
1:05:05
139
Frieda van den Hoeven
Amersfoort
1:06:04
1:05:34
140
Stephanie van der Bijl
Amersfoort
1:06:12
1:04:50
142
Marijke Schippers
Amersfoort
1:06:50
1:06:31
143
Brenda Elsendoorn
Amersfoort
1:06:55
1:05:32
144
Hennie Winsemius
Amersfoort
1:06:58
1:06:18
145
Hedwig Schreuder
Amersfoort
1:07:25
1:06:39
147
Monique Melessen
Amersfoort
1:07:57
1:06:33
148
Marijke Trippenzee
Leusden
1:07:58
1:07:15
152
Rianne van Denderen
Hooglanderveen
1:09:11
1:09:11
153
Karen Dijkmans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:10:05
1:09:24
156
Nathalie Oonk
Hooglanderveen
1:10:47
1:10:03
157
Jenny Smoorenburg
Hoogland
1:11:03
1:10:17
158
Christina Klik
Nijkerk Gld
1:11:39
1:10:56
159
Pauline van Bekkum
Amersfoort
1:12:07
1:11:12
160
Emmy van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
1:12:27
1:12:27
161
Maaike van der Laak
Amersfoort
1:13:17
1:12:11
162
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:13:18
1:13:01
163
Ria Stekelenburg
amersfoort
1:13:45
1:13:24
168
Thea Verboom
Hooglanderveen
1:27:07
1:26:19
HCAT1, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bastiaan de Kooter
Triathlon
1:19:41
1:19:41
4
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
1:26:35
1:26:25
9
Jermaine Maaijen
Eindhoven
1:34:34
1:34:21
15
Joery Smoorenburg
Hoogland
1:39:50
1:39:37
17
Martijn Essaijan
Amersfoort
1:40:17
1:39:58
18
Maarten van den Hoven
Amersfoort
1:41:27
1:40:51
22
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
1:43:46
1:43:41
23
Edwin van de Coterlet
Amersfoort
1:44:30
1:44:23
24
Jan Willem Janssen
Amersfoort
1:44:45
1:44:14
29
Rene van den hengel
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:37
1:50:26
30
Johannes Kruisselbrink
Ede Gld
1:50:55
1:50:33
31
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
1:50:56
1:50:46
33
Remco van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
1:52:50
1:52:18
35
Maarten van Woerkom
Amersfoort
1:57:51
1:57:23
38
Jaap de Gans
Hooglanderveen
2:00:02
1:59:09
40
Leon van Maaren
Amersfoort
2:02:27
2:01:21
41
Tim Slingerland
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:11:08
2:10:39
42
Jan Pieter Van den Heu
Altis
2:14:29
2:13:54
HCAT2, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:39
1:13:39
9
Cees Kuijt
Leiden Atletiek
1:30:32
1:30:31
12
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
1:34:45
1:34:32
16
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
1:36:02
1:34:51
17
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:36:56
1:36:39
18
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:37:06
1:36:50
21
Arjan van Drie
Nijkerk Gld
1:39:58
1:39:32
23
Patrick van den Berg
Triathlon
1:40:36
1:40:23
25
Pieter van der Kooij
Altis
1:41:28
1:41:14
26
Immanuel Kranendonk
Hierden
1:41:38
1:41:11
27
Jochem Weijzen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:42:21
1:42:21
28
Remon Jansen op de Haa
Amersfoort
1:42:24
1:42:02
30
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:42:50
1:42:39
32
Richard Doornbosch
Amersfoort
1:43:04
1:43:02
38
Leonard van Teeffelen
Huizen
1:45:08
1:44:26
40
Ruben Hengeveld
Amersfoort
1:45:17
1:44:43
41
Arthur Wierenga
Amersfoort
1:45:19
1:44:46
42
Ronald Eisinger
Amersfoort
1:45:33
1:44:59
44
Maurice Overbeek
Amersfoort
1:46:06
1:45:50
45
Jasper Distelbrink
Amersfoort
1:46:08
1:45:08
47
John Jansen
IJsselstein Ut
1:46:26
1:46:00
48
André de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:35
1:46:21
51
Frank van Vonderen
Amersfoort
1:47:26
1:46:45
52
Walter te Kloese
Triathlon
1:47:35
1:46:47
61
Maarten Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:32
1:49:02
62
Bas van Efferen
Amersfoort
1:49:54
1:48:58
64
Ulfried Schreuder
Amersfoort
1:50:32
1:49:52
65
Pieterjan van den Akke
Altis
1:50:37
1:50:18
67
Robert Vastenburg
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:44
1:51:44
68
Robert-Paul Berben
Amersfoort
1:51:53
1:51:43
75
Sander den Boer
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:55:09
1:54:26
76
Giovanni Gironi
Amersfoort
1:55:36
1:54:44
78
Wulf van de Grift
Hooglanderveen
1:56:10
1:56:01
79
Tjeerd Grünbauer
Amersfoort
1:56:20
1:55:26
80
Rabindra Bajracharya
Altis
1:56:26
1:55:36
81
Michel van den Bor
Amersfoort
1:57:22
1:56:47
83
Rui-Paulo Cunha
Amersfoort
1:57:48
1:57:09
86
Robbert Geertzema
Amersfoort
1:59:02
1:58:53
89
Dick Verwaal
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:04:19
2:03:17
95
Roderick Moolenaars
Amersfoort
2:06:50
2:06:04
96
Klaas Pieter Roemeling
Houten
2:07:01
2:05:59
HCAT3, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
1:23:11
1:23:09
5
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
1:26:15
1:26:13
8
Bernard van den Berg
Triathlon
1:29:16
1:29:08
10
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
1:33:08
1:32:55
14
Huib van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
1:35:24
1:35:10
17
Jurrien Kerstholt
Hoogland
1:36:15
1:36:13
20
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:37:06
1:36:47
21
Jurgen van der Meer
AV '34
1:37:57
1:37:54
30
Jan Paul Klein Poelhui
AV Haaksbergen
1:40:57
1:39:59
34
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
1:42:04
1:41:56
35
Stefan van Leeuwen
Dutch Runners
1:42:33
1:42:17
36
Maarten de Boer
Amersfoort
1:42:37
1:42:15
44
Erik van Huffelen
Amersfoort
1:45:02
1:44:11
47
Pieterjan Brands
Amersfoort
1:46:14
1:46:12
50
Roelof Hilbrands
Amersfoort
1:47:16
1:47:03
51
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:48:36
1:48:12
52
Roderick J. Brandse
Amersfoort
1:48:43
1:47:58
53
Theo Kampermann
Amersfoort
1:48:46
1:48:16
60
Remko Stoelinga
Amersfoort
1:50:27
1:49:21
63
Bernard Winsemius
Amersfoort
1:50:38
1:50:00
65
Bob van Woezik
Dutch Runners
1:50:51
1:50:51
67
Rinie van Blankers
Amersfoort
1:51:15
1:50:55
69
Leon Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
1:51:35
1:50:32
73
Marcel Ruijterlinde
Hoevelaken
1:52:17
1:51:49
75
Maarten Jen Hong Li
Amersfoort
1:53:52
1:53:17
76
Frans Schokkenbroek
Leusden
1:54:40
1:54:28
78
Huub van de Grift
Hooglanderveen
1:56:09
1:56:00
80
DP van Leeuwen
Singapore (SIN)
1:57:23
1:56:55
81
Edo Gerbrands
's-Gravenhage
1:57:31
1:57:13
82
Martin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:58:01
1:57:36
84
Jan van der Linde
Amersfoort
1:58:24
1:57:44
89
Jan Kiewiet
Hooglanderveen
2:03:11
2:02:41
91
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
2:04:56
2:04:19
101
Jeroen van der Bijl
Amersfoort
2:25:05
2:24:00
HCAT4, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Stephen Leeves
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:35:50
1:35:34
6
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:37:07
1:36:49
7
Valentijn van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
1:38:23
1:38:23
11
Piet Buitenhoff ten Ca
Leusden
1:43:25
1:43:05
12
Martien van den Akker
Altis
1:45:01
1:44:41
13
Wim Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
1:45:27
1:44:55
19
Gerrit van de Berkt
Triathlon
1:49:58
1:49:43
21
Anton Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:50:51
1:49:53
24
Rick Setzpfand
Loopschool Wim Akker
1:52:26
1:52:05
36
Eddy de Kruijff
Amersfoort
2:01:26
2:00:43
43
Herman Koolstra
Amersfoort
2:12:48
2:11:51
47
Marius van der Schuur
Triathlon
2:34:52
2:33:55
DCAT1, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Montauban
Triathlon
1:33:53
1:33:49
3
Petra Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:47:08
1:47:08
6
Corien van Houte
Amersfoort
1:53:19
1:52:36
9
Melanie de Heus
Amersfoort
1:57:42
1:56:33
10
Maartje van Loon
Amersfoort
1:58:41
1:58:23
12
Marloes van de coterle
Amersfoort
2:06:35
2:06:27
14
Brenda Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:11:08
2:10:40
15
Marieke Prevoo
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:16:53
2:16:11
16
Mariska Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
2:27:18
2:26:48
DCAT2, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Philippens
Triathlon
1:23:02
1:22:58
2
Claudia van Rijn
Leiden Atletiek
1:23:24
1:23:24
3
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
1:26:57
1:26:54
6
Inge Bommezijn
Running2000
1:44:19
1:43:56
8
Jeanet van der Vlugt
Baarn
1:51:14
1:51:07
9
Miriam van de Vlag
Amersfoort
1:53:40
1:52:32
11
Monique van Dongeren
AV Houten
2:00:59
2:00:48
12
Sibylla Blankestijn
Hoevelaken
2:04:53
2:03:15
13
Nicolette da Graca
Amersfoort
2:06:35
2:05:40
14
Anne-Marie van Soelen
Amersfoort
2:06:50
2:06:05
18
Reinalda Spaargaren
Amsterdam
2:25:23
2:24:13
DCAT3, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janny van de Berkt- La
Triathlon
1:45:39
1:45:20
4
Dominique Knaepen
Bilthoven
1:53:36
1:53:20
5
Marleen Aelbers
Amersfoort
1:55:09
1:54:45
6
Ingrid van den Bosch
Amersfoort
1:55:56
1:54:51
7
Rose van der Haven
Hoogland
1:57:33
1:56:46
8
Mariska Lagerweij
Triathlon
1:57:36
1:56:23
10
Jolanda van Burgsteden
Leusden
2:02:43
2:02:36
DCAT4, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Henriette van der Voor
Lommel (BEL)
2:16:37
2:16:37
KIDSJ, KIDSRUN J 4-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Berend van de Peet
Hooglanderveen
3:05
3:05
6
Matthijs Karssen
Amersfoort
3:08
3:08
15
Tim van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
3:20
3:19
17
Sijmen van der Harst
Amersfoort
3:23
3:22
18
Björn den Heijer
Amersfoort
3:26
3:25
26
Sander Ruijgers
Amersfoort
3:39
3:39
30
Bas van der Schriek
Amersfoort
3:47
3:45
31
Tim van der Stok
Amersfoort
3:49
3:48
33
Jurre Schoenmakers
Amersfoort
3:54
3:52
35
Max van der Stok
Amersfoort
3:57
3:56
36
Tijs van Hooidonk
Amersfoort
3:59
3:56
37
Milan Schomaker
Amersfoort
3:59
3:58
39
Maurits Nibbering
Purmerend
4:01
3:59
40
Thibaut Haveman
Amersfoort
4:04
4:04
50
Robert van Woezik
Amersfoort
4:25
4:23
51
Guus van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
4:31
4:28
53
Kasim Aaras
Hooglanderveen
4:33
4:33
55
Boris Gerritsjans
Amersfoort
4:38
4:35
56
Ruben Baartmans
Amersfoort
4:43
4:38
60
Hidde Kieftenbeld
Amersfoort
4:56
4:54
64
Tijmen Schuitemaker
Amersfoort
5:08
5:03
67
Laurens Nibbering
Purmerend
5:21
5:18
Uitslagen.nl
24-09-2014 20:22