Uitslagenlijst Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 21 september 2014

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Florus van Meijl
's-Hertogenbosch
-18
1:20:16
2
Joost Rakemakers
AV Weert
-13
1:23:26
3
Yves Wijnen
Maasmechelen (BEL)
-25
1:24:10
4
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
-16
1:25:15
5
Twan Lammers
Budel
-8
1:25:26
6
Jethzo de Wit
Hoogerheide
-15
1:28:40
7
Maurice Thijssen
Budel
-14
1:28:41
8
Richard Dekker
Geldrop
-17
1:28:59
9
Rob Siroen
De Keien
-22
1:31:31
10
René Joosten
Utrecht
-15
1:31:48
11
Maikel van der Linden
Someren
-25
1:33:28
12
Luuk Doyer
Weert
-17
1:34:47
13
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
-22
1:37:21
14
Robert Hooijmaijers
Rijsbergen
-24
1:37:49
15
Jeroen Eurlings
Maastricht
-18
1:39:28
16
Thomas Rieken
Arnhem
-20
1:41:20
17
Michael Verstraeten
Maarheeze
-14
1:41:29
18
Jan de Kok
Veldhoven
-19
1:42:11
19
Jasper Jansen
Eindhoven
-20
1:42:48
20
Luc Bekers
GVAC
-9
1:43:09
21
Ruud Krug
Valkenswaard
-14
1:44:01
22
Ralf Deuze
Valkenswaard
-24
1:44:35
23
Sander de Wit
Valkenswaard
-25
1:45:27
24
Tim Verber
Beringe
-19
1:48:25
25
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
-22
1:54:53
26
Rob van de Ven
Schijndel
-21
1:56:12
27
Willem Ras
Soerendonk
-25
1:57:22
28
Max Rachmat
Weert
-9
1:57:30
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Remco Schellingerhout
Budel
-29
1:21:36
2
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
-26
1:23:20
3
Jeroen Groesz
AV Weert
-29
1:23:26
4
Erik de Laat
Gastel
-30
1:26:50
5
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
-28
1:27:16
6
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
-29
1:27:33
7
Hans Lemmens
Eindhoven
-28
1:27:56
8
Erik Houben
Weert
-30
1:29:43
9
Huub Ruijters
AV Weert
-28
1:30:02
10
Mustafa Ibrahim
Geldrop Runners
-32
1:30:59
11
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
-31
1:31:20
12
Stefan van der Heijden
Stevensweert
-32
1:33:51
13
René Hendriks
Eindhoven
-35
1:36:54
14
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
-28
1:37:55
15
Lucas van Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
-31
1:38:31
16
Jack van Heel
Hunsel
-31
1:38:52
17
Roger van der Linden
Bocholtz
-29
1:38:53
18
Leo van de Mortel
Asten
-33
1:39:32
19
Frank Nouwen
Weert
-30
1:39:41
20
Stephan Qarimi
Weert
-29
1:41:53
21
Peter Moonen
Nederweert
-35
1:43:01
22
Douglas Stirling
Venlo
-28
1:43:13
23
Peter Jansen
Weert
-32
1:43:19
24
Frank Lambrichts
Weert
-28
1:44:03
25
Johan van Vlierden
Budel
-28
1:44:28
26
Fred Coerver
Kerkrade
-35
1:44:31
27
Marc Rasters
Soerendonk
-29
1:44:44
28
Ger Comyns
Weert
-32
1:45:02
29
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
-34
1:45:05
30
Martijn Hendriks
Landgraaf
-29
1:45:15
31
Gijsbert van Asten
Someren
-33
1:46:02
32
Wijnand Willems
Weert
-27
1:47:16
33
Johan Timmermans
Someren
-33
1:47:26
34
André van Veen
Grubbenvorst
-31
1:48:03
35
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
-36
1:48:53
36
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
-33
1:48:57
37
Frank Bongers
Budel
-35
1:49:14
38
Jan-Frank Venema
Aarle-Rixtel
-27
1:49:52
39
Mark Upperman
Maasbree
-34
1:49:55
40
Harry Maas
Leende
-34
1:51:49
41
Peter Vlierop
AV Weert
-33
1:52:00
42
Erik Peeters
Sint Anthonis
-32
1:52:09
43
Richard Vulkers
Kerkrade
-32
1:52:56
44
Colin Loney
Nederweert
-35
1:54:49
45
Frank Bruls
Maarheeze
-29
1:55:19
46
Ton Gijsberts
Someren
-34
1:57:16
47
Robert Princen
Baexem
-26
2:04:10
48
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
-33
2:06:02
49
Paul van Geneijgen
Weert
-29
2:07:09
50
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven
-35
2:19:27
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marc Quadflieg
Maasmechelen (BEL)
-43
1:25:52
2
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven
-43
1:28:27
3
Chrit Gubbels
Weert
-42
1:29:43
4
Wil van Daal
Soerendonk
-38
1:31:18
5
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
-38
1:32:16
6
Peter Jan Huizinga
Geldrop
-36
1:32:52
7
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
-38
1:33:20
8
Twan Winters
Soerendonk
-37
1:34:20
9
Loek Ramaekers
Weert
-40
1:39:36
10
Evert Donk
Stramproy
-40
1:40:04
11
Jan Jacobs
Baexem
-43
1:40:07
12
Theo Leroy
Bilze (BEL)
-44
1:40:41
13
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
-37
1:43:25
14
Sjeng Schrivers
Baarlo Lb
-44
1:43:44
15
Ben Linders
Someren
-40
1:44:41
16
Hans van Vlierden
Tilburg
-43
1:44:48
17
Noël Roumans
Maasmachelen
-43
1:45:36
18
Paul van Velthoven
Zoetermeer
-37
1:45:40
19
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
-43
1:47:34
20
Mat Skrbanja
Heythuysen
-38
1:47:43
21
Gard Neijnens
Weert
-40
1:48:48
22
John van der Wallen
Nederweert
-37
1:49:00
23
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven Atletiek
-40
1:49:33
24
Peter Parren
AV Weert
-38
1:50:06
25
Nico Ghijsen
Weert
-37
1:50:09
26
Ge Custers
Kelpen-Oler
-43
1:52:01
27
Ad van Daal
Leende
-36
1:52:01
28
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
-37
1:53:11
29
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
-43
1:53:28
30
Geert Goossens
Weert
-41
1:55:07
31
Har Derikx
Stramproy
-45
1:55:08
32
Emiel Steinbusch
Margraten
-39
1:56:03
33
Paul Touw
Geldrop
-45
1:56:45
34
Gerard Berkvens
Someren
-41
1:59:18
35
Fred Kroon
Kerkrade
-44
2:00:09
36
Math Baggen
Heerlen
-45
2:01:57
37
Henk Steijvers
Weert
-40
2:05:00
38
Peter Custers
De Grenslaupers
-45
2:13:09
39
Math Neynens
Weert
-45
2:13:27
40
Hans Harlé
Waalre
-42
2:19:57
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
-46
1:36:13
2
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
-51
1:41:25
3
Jan Relou
Someren
-49
1:43:31
4
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
-50
1:44:07
5
Ton Teuwsen
Grashoek
-55
1:44:19
6
Jos Beelen
Atletiek Leudal
-46
1:45:00
7
Jo Fraats
Heythuysen
-51
1:45:11
8
Jos van Uden
Schijndel
-48
1:47:33
9
Jan Smets
No-Limits
-48
1:48:42
10
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
-47
1:49:12
11
Ton Koolen
Ell
-46
1:52:01
12
Harrie van Velthoven
Someren
-48
1:55:01
13
Jos Bruijnaers
AV Weert
-48
1:55:10
14
Peter Broeders
Soerendonk
-46
1:55:17
15
Thijs Hendriks
Swift
-47
1:56:16
16
Frits Schonkeren
Weert
-58
1:58:06
17
Paul Verstraeten
Nuenen
-47
2:06:03
18
Wiel Pelzer
Kerkrade
-49
2:12:10
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven
-17
1:32:21
2
Sandra van der Heijden
Veldhoven
-15
1:51:39
3
Simone Apon
Baexem
-18
2:00:45
4
Dionne Den Hartog
Eindhoven Atletiek
-15
2:05:37
5
Vivian Fernandez-Buck
Eindhoven
-13
2:07:06
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven
-21
1:39:02
2
Sandra Florie
Kerkrade
-25
1:42:06
3
Kim roetert-van Dijk
Geldermalsen
-25
1:48:55
4
Sandra Frenken
Weert
-27
1:53:09
5
Wendy Jansen
Someren
-25
1:53:53
6
Monique Boots
Weert
-24
2:01:57
7
Ingrid Masselink
Soerendonk
-31
2:04:49
8
Lenny Janssen
Vlodrop
-31
2:09:05
9
Judith Princen
Baexem
-25
2:17:02
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
-35
1:33:56
2
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
-43
1:39:47
3
Rikie Huyberts
Sint-Oedenrode
-41
1:42:22
4
Manon Breuer
Heythuysen
-32
1:45:04
5
Annie vd Hombergh
Venlo
-46
1:46:43
6
Linda van den Einden
Maarheeze
-35
1:47:36
7
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
-46
1:48:46
8
Annemie van Seggelen-D
Budel
-44
1:52:10
9
Irene Lindelauf
Weert
-33
1:52:10
10
Irma van Gils
Weert
-37
1:52:31
11
Nathalie Aussems
Eindhoven Atletiek
-32
1:55:11
12
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
-32
1:55:31
13
Gerda Peeters-Delauw
Venray
-48
2:00:10
14
Jacqueline Jorissen
Achilles-Top
-31
2:00:37
15
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
-47
2:01:42
16
Heidi van Dijk - Slaat
Leende
-37
2:04:49
17
Dimph Orbon
Budel
-47
2:05:00
18
Carla Kraaijvangen
Eindhoven
-33
2:09:11
19
Hannie Vermolen
Eindhoven
-34
2:09:12
20
Mirjam de Rijk
Weert
-34
2:11:31
21
Willie Neynens-Nies
Weert
-44
2:14:11
22
Mariet Buelens
Valkenswaard
-38
2:16:33
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Stefan van Deurzen
Weert
-21
38:44
2
Teun Duisters
Budel
-7
39:14
3
Cris Toenders
Lommel (BEL)
-23
40:17
4
Roy Rademaekers
Stramproy
-11
41:53
5
Ruud Beerten
Budel
-14
42:10
6
Carlos Lima
Weert
-24
42:59
7
Jorn Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
-3
43:00
8
Hans vd Laar
Gastel
-20
43:44
9
Bob Janssen
Budel
-3
46:29
10
Tom Hasselmann
Eindhoven
-25
48:29
11
Johan van Meijl
Gastel
-12
50:07
12
Sepp van den Wildenber
Budel
-24
50:24
13
Maikel Baten
Gastel
-18
52:38
14
Bryan Verhoeven
Gastel
-8
54:25
15
Niels Geisel
Roermond
-22
55:18
16
Antony van Dijsseldonk
Eindhoven
-16
55:51
17
Rik Winters
Soerendonk
-6
57:25
18
Mathijs van Es
Soerendonk
-6
57:25
19
Monique Baten
Gastel
-17
58:27
20
Rob van der Zanden
Maarheeze
-20
59:10
M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
-29
36:54
2
Leon Boer
Weert
-31
41:24
3
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
-32
42:57
4
Hans Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
-30
43:46
5
Richard Eichhorn
Bemmel
-28
48:06
6
Ton van den Heuvel
Leende
-35
48:10
7
Leon Versteijnen
Maarheeze
-31
48:24
8
Marc Scheren
Kerkrade
-32
48:48
9
Jos Dierking
Leende
-31
49:40
10
Theo Meulen
Weert
-36
50:22
11
Jan Egelmees
Weert
-36
51:53
12
Marco van Kimmenade
AV Weert
-26
52:21
13
Jeroen van Deurzen
Bemmel
-28
52:36
14
John Schoeters
Brunssum
-34
53:17
15
Leugene Faasen
Venlo
-32
53:21
16
Edwin Govers
Soerendonk
-32
53:58
17
Hans Kees
Weert
-26
55:32
18
Eric Willems
AV Weert
-35
55:33
19
Fabian Richiers
Maarheeze
-29
55:35
20
Koen Langedijk
Weert
-32
56:30
21
Ron Vonken
Weert
-34
57:46
M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Egon Meuleman
De Keien
-37
42:01
2
René Merks
Maarheeze
-36
44:12
3
Arnoud de Graaf
Heeze
-37
46:51
4
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
-39
48:19
5
Gerard Hendriks
Weert
-41
50:10
6
Jos Boonen
Hamont (BEL)
-40
50:12
7
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
-43
51:27
8
Louis Boskeljon
Maarheeze
-43
51:49
9
Michael Toonders
Veldhoven
-38
52:31
10
Jos Biemans
Hamont-Achel
-38
53:53
11
Willy van Kuijk
Maarheeze
-39
54:46
12
Jan Verhoeven
Gastel
-39
55:01
13
Daan Gerard
Budel
-45
56:13
14
Wim van Kuijk
Soerendonk
-41
57:57
15
Wim Cardinaal
Leende
-38
58:59
16
Ad Versteijnen
Soerendonk
-38
1:00:12
17
John Graat
AV Weert
-39
1:01:38
18
Theo Bouwmans
Budel-Schoot
-39
1:03:52
19
Piet Lammers
Asten
-44
1:03:56
20
Karl-Heinz Loffelsende
AV Weert
-40
1:04:45
21
Joop Speedy
OSS-VOLO
-42
1:10:41
M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jan Adams
Heeze
-49
47:49
2
Kees Hermans
Soerendonk
-51
48:16
3
Jan Prinsen
Weert
-48
50:37
4
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
-51
51:54
5
Wil Boskeljon
Maarheeze
-46
52:09
6
Henk vd Wildenberg
Soerendonk
-54
55:13
7
André Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
-51
55:20
8
Wim Frenken
Weert
-55
55:22
9
Harry Schoenmaekers
Soerendonk
-50
55:32
10
Ruud Julien
Maarheeze
-52
56:20
11
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
-56
1:00:21
12
Peter van Bussel
Someren
-54
1:02:38
13
Bert Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
-48
1:02:38
14
Jan van Boxmeer
AV Weert
-52
1:03:24
15
Peter Hellings
Sint-Oedenrode
-54
1:03:59
16
Hub Wetzels
Someren
-51
1:04:14
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
-3
47:51
2
Sandra Janssen
Weert
-17
53:21
3
Jeske Eekelaar
Eindhoven
-9
53:55
4
Fiona Aengenend
Weert
-14
53:55
5
Ingrid Ras - vder Putt
Soerendonk
-16
55:13
6
Sophie Wiegant
Bocholtz
-19
55:28
7
Marloes van Cranenbroe
Valkenswaard
-15
55:47
8
Ellen Hamers
Eindhoven
-13
57:33
9
Karin van Kuijk
Budel
-11
59:13
10
Miriam van Dooren
Budel
-20
59:34
11
Melissa Ras
Budel
-11
1:00:08
12
Cindy Duisters
Soerendonk
-21
1:01:16
13
Nikki Damen
Gastel
-8
1:01:29
14
Marijke Bax
Soerendonk
-8
1:03:03
15
Femke van Weert
Gastel
-10
1:03:03
16
Puck Ghijsen
Weert
-3
1:05:29
V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Melanie Vermeulen
Landgraaf
-24
48:49
2
Jozette Tomassen
Roggel
-29
49:14
3
Marjo vd Sterre
Maarheeze
-30
50:44
4
Helen de Laat-Claes
Gastel
-27
52:19
5
Vivian Knechten
Weert
-30
52:22
6
Maartje Voorwald
Soerendonk
-28
52:46
7
Jeanne Maas
Leende
-29
53:00
8
Wendy van Meijl
Budel
-26
53:48
9
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
-25
55:07
10
Danielle Nies-Slabbers
Weert
-27
55:51
11
Gerry Claassen
Budel
-31
56:14
12
Veroni Barten
Horn
-25
56:19
13
Inge Jaspers
Soerendonk
-24
56:29
14
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
-24
56:53
15
Franka Claes
Rotterdam
-24
57:31
16
Wendy Hartogs
Maarheeze
-29
58:28
17
Martinique Vestjens
Lommel (BEL)
-22
1:00:59
18
Tanja Kraass
Hamont (BEL)
-28
1:02:08
19
Bianca Schoeters - Slu
Brunssum
-27
1:02:13
20
Nancy Lenders
Weert
-25
1:05:04
21
Nicole van Horne
Soerendonk
-28
1:07:24
22
Mariska Jaspers
Maarheeze
-28
1:07:31
23
Wilmi van de Pas
Weert
-29
1:08:36
24
Ivonne Vermeulen
Budel
-24
1:10:41
25
Miranda Hurkmans
Nederweert
-27
1:11:37
26
Femke van Kruysdijk
Eindhoven
-26
1:16:53
V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anneke van de Vorst
Soerendonk
-49
50:00
2
Mariëtte van Hoof
HAC
-40
50:19
3
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
-36
50:56
4
Ria Noten
Budel
-40
53:58
5
Els Govers
Budel
-34
53:58
6
Nettie Frenken
Weert
-49
55:31
7
Christa Vonken
Budel
-31
56:49
8
Conny Berkers
't Jasper Sport
-37
57:48
9
Ine Kuppens
Budel
-39
58:46
10
Wilma van Kuijk
Soerendonk
-39
59:14
11
Jolanda van Tuijl
Soerendonk
-35
59:31
12
Frida Hertogs
Soerendonk
-40
59:32
13
Lily Hendrix
Weert
-39
59:50
14
Anya Willekens
Heerlen
-32
1:00:16
15
Carine van der Pas
Kelpen-Oler
-32
1:03:15
16
Marlies Verrijt
Weert
-55
1:03:24
17
Jeannette van Daal
Soerendonk
-36
1:03:57
18
Paula Verhees
Hamont (BEL)
-52
1:04:21
19
Jacintha Graat
AV Weert
-39
1:06:33
20
Karin Reijckers
Soerendonk
-36
1:07:24
21
Petra Geurst
Voerendaal
-42
1:07:54
22
Jeanine Bouwmans
Budel-Schoot
-35
1:26:49
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
-36
19:51
2
Jan Verhoeven
AVV
-47
20:34
3
Gerard van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
-23
21:23
4
Tonnie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
-52
22:11
5
Mark Fonteijn
Weert
-27
22:59
6
Ton van Kessel
Maarheeze
-43
23:28
7
Jan Compen
Budel
-46
24:13
8
Jarno De Vries
GVAC
-99
24:25
9
Ronald de Vries
GVAC
-36
24:54
10
Gijs van der Meijden
Eindhoven
0
25:21
11
Dirk Jorissen
Asten
-21
26:00
12
Danny de Zeeuw
Weert
-14
27:24
13
Edwin de Lely
Eindhoven
-32
27:32
14
Corjan van kempen
AV Weert
-45
27:52
15
Sean Loney
Nederweert
-1
28:29
16
Wiljan Toonen
Langenboom
-18
29:07
17
Lukas Bos
Maarheeze
-95
29:32
18
Jeroen Bos
Maarheeze
-26
29:33
19
Marcel Gierman
Zevenaar
-26
29:38
20
John van Havere
Riemst
-37
29:51
21
Martijn Stormbroek
Maarheeze
-2
30:50
22
Thomas Stormbroek
Maarheeze
-98
30:50
23
Riny Verreijt
Son en Breugel
-48
31:10
24
Wesley Ramakers
Weert
-92
33:44
25
Leo Bastiaans
Eindhoven
-52
36:20
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Els De Vooght
Heerlen
-24
25:34
2
Mieke Mulders
Weert
-13
26:11
3
Lisanne Mulders
Utrecht
-12
26:15
4
Jolanda Klaassen
Weert
-28
26:21
5
Maaike Smies
Weert
-21
27:10
6
Vivian Hoeben
Weert
-28
27:51
7
Lilian Sak
Weert
-27
27:51
8
Marjan van Mierlo
Soerendonk
-39
28:17
9
Marit Hasselmann
Eindhoven
-99
28:20
10
Hennie v.d. Rijt
Budel-Dorplein
-51
28:59
11
Koos Schoenmaekers
Soerendonk
-50
29:11
12
Imke Ramaker
Budel
-12
29:26
13
Emmy van Heel
Hunsel
-28
29:30
14
Marjon Teeuwen
Bemmel
-26
29:36
15
Neema Mulders
Weert
-17
29:38
16
Eus van Eekert
Luyksgestel
-28
29:45
17
Karin van Havere
Atletiek Maastricht
-32
29:51
18
Rianne Schoenmaekers
Budel
-15
30:04
19
Bertie Habets
Nederweert-Eind
-45
30:08
20
Tonny van Kempen
AV Weert
-47
30:33
21
Margreet Koop
Veldhoven
-39
31:59
22
Hellen Burgers
Nederweert
-11
34:03
23
Yvette Winters
Soerendonk
-3
35:46
J-8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jens Klingen
Maarheeze
-93
1:31
2
Niek Glasny
Soerendonk
-93
1:32
3
Daan Kuipers
Soerendonk
-93
1:35
4
Boote Glasny
Soerendonk
-92
1:53
5
Bob Renders
Soerendonk
-92
1:58
6
Casper Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
-91
2:05
M-8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Romy van der Linden
Soerendonk
-93
1:38
2
Luuke Verstappen
Soerendonk
-93
1:42
3
Pien Briels
Soerendonk
-93
1:43
4
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
-92
1:48
5
Lynn Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
-93
1:50
6
Veerle van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
-92
1:52
7
Maartje van Deursen
Bemmel
-93
1:53
8
Feliz Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
-91
2:00
9
Jinte Staals
Maarheeze
-91
2:35
J8-10, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jelle van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
-95
3:08
2
Niels van Meijl
Budel
-94
3:13
3
Sjoerd Scheepers
Maarheze
-93
3:26
4
Marcel Bax
Soerendonk
-94
3:28
5
Gijs Toonen
Soerendonk
-95
3:29
6
Hein Looijmans
Soerendonk
-94
3:42
7
Marvin Fonteijn
Weert
-95
3:43
8
Ruben Verstappen
Soerendonk
-95
3:50
9
Gijs Ras
Soerendonk
-95
3:53
10
Tom Renders
Soerendonk
-94
4:18
11
Guus van Deurzen
Bemmel
-95
4:43
M8-10, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gitte Hasselmann
Eindhoven
-94
3:32
2
Margot Feijen
Soerendonk
-96
3:33
3
Maud Briels
Soerendonk
-95
3:38
4
Celine van der Linden
Soerendonk
-96
3:44
5
Pleun van Mierlo
Soerendonk
-95
3:46
6
Bo Klingen
Maarheeze
-95
3:48
7
Sennah Govers
Soerendonk
-95
3:54
J1013, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jasper van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
-98
4:38
2
Rens van Mierlo
Soerendonk
-98
4:39
3
Jens Govers
Soerendonk
-97
4:41
4
Vince van Meijl
Soerendonk
-96
4:42
5
Siem Govers
Soerendonk
-96
4:55
6
Rowan Fonteijn
Weert
-98
5:01
7
Siem de Laat
Gastel
-96
5:04
8
Sil van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
-96
6:09
M1013, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Nina Voorwald
Soerendonk
-97
4:56
2
Simone Kiggen
Soerendonk
-96
5:03
3
Luus
Veldhoven
-97
5:08
4
Demy van der Linden
Soerendonk
-97
5:10
5
Ana van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
-97
5:20
6
Iris Kiggen
Soerendonk
-96
5:23
7
Evi de Laat
Gastel
-96
5:41
8
Bente Hasselmann
Eindhoven
-97
5:53
9
Renate Bax
Soerendonk
-97
6:06
10
Anne Toonen
Soerendonk
-96
6:09
11
Merle Looijmans
Soerendonk
-96
6:12
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2014 00:00