Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje

Breda - Zondag 21 september 2014

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER PRE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon van der Wansem
De Langstraat
18:53
18:53
2
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
19:11
19:10
3
Cindy Holierhoek-Bruls
Breda
19:37
19:36
4
Sandra Laros
Oosterhout
19:58
19:57
5
Isabelle Spierenburg
Breda
19:58
19:58
6
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
20:32
20:32
7
Sam Lips
Breda
20:58
20:58
8
Marieke Verheijen
Breda
21:02
20:55
9
Judith van Winkel
Ulvenhout
21:32
21:30
10
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
21:40
21:36
11
Roos Staps
Tilburg
21:47
21:46
12
Anniek Bloemers
Breda
22:06
22:05
13
Mathijs van Campenhout
Breda
22:23
22:17
14
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
22:40
22:29
15
Samirah Fremouw
Breda
22:51
22:49
16
Wout van der Weijden
Delft
23:12
23:04
17
Inge Schipperen
Dussen
23:30
23:26
18
Rosanne Verheijen
Breda
23:46
23:39
19
José Nuyts
Zundert
24:00
23:58
20
Renske Bloemers
Breda
24:09
24:09
21
Lijke de Jonge
Breda
25:18
25:16
22
Lilian van der Lichte
Breda
25:20
25:18
23
Kim Struijs
Breda
25:23
24:57
24
Merlijn Cranendonk
Breda
25:35
25:13
25
Anja van Gils
Etten-Leur
25:42
25:38
26
Elma v/d Bemd
Rijsbergen
25:53
25:19
27
Myrte Monseurs
Princenhage
25:58
25:29
28
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Breda
26:13
26:10
29
Patrice Weerens
Breda
26:25
26:15
30
Gerita Smallegoor
Breda
26:43
26:24
31
Elke Weemen
Oss
26:44
26:28
32
Jennifer de Vos
Breda
26:52
26:20
33
Janske Lambregts
Breda
26:52
26:27
34
Maartje de Bakker
Breda
26:54
26:49
35
Anne Dickers
Made
26:57
26:30
36
Linda van Boxtel
Breda
26:59
26:46
37
Claudia van de Wijngaa
Breda
27:03
26:48
38
Lian v/d Velden
Breda
27:10
26:47
39
Mieke van Remmen
Breda
27:11
26:56
40
Sterre Simons
Breda
27:20
26:58
41
Ingrid van Rijckevorse
Breda
27:24
26:57
42
Mary van Oostveer
Rijsbergen
27:28
26:55
43
Christel Eversdijk
Breda
27:29
27:10
44
Nicole weemen
Breda
27:29
27:12
45
Joshja Tekin
Terheijden
27:29
27:24
46
Geraldine Koch-van Hoo
Teteringen
27:31
27:24
47
Luna Faas
Breda
27:31
27:27
48
Merel v/d Mast
Breda
27:32
27:28
49
Charissa Koenraads-Kok
Breda
27:32
27:22
50
Nelleke den Braber
Breda
27:32
27:22
51
Maria Pigmans
Breda
27:34
27:30
52
Lenneke van der Werf
Breda
27:40
27:12
53
Joyce Geijsel-Bierboom
Breda
27:41
27:27
54
Inge Hap
Breda
27:47
27:22
55
wendy Herrijgers
Tilburg
27:50
27:28
56
Ingrid van den Bliek
Breda
27:53
27:29
57
Meike de Craen
Breda
27:54
27:35
58
Inge Koene
Breda
28:03
27:44
59
Sofia Alvarez Calderon
Breda
28:08
28:06
60
Shirley Bos
Breda
28:12
28:03
61
Sanne Bachman
Breda
28:13
27:51
62
Karin van den Broek
Zundert
28:13
27:43
63
Jose van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
28:32
28:04
64
Daniëlle Stoof
Breda
28:44
28:11
65
Amber van Dorst
Etten-Leur
28:45
28:21
66
Sandra van Holstein
Breda
28:57
28:55
67
Simone van Harssel
Etten-Leur
28:59
28:28
68
Nancy Marijnissen
Breda
29:01
28:52
69
Gauri van Zeelst
Breda
29:07
28:49
70
Loes Walvoort
Etten-Leur
29:09
29:02
71
Neeltje Vd Linden
Breda
29:16
29:01
72
Nathalie Boons
Breda
29:16
29:02
73
Iris Nuijten
Breda
29:18
28:49
74
Hennie Weeda
Breda
29:18
29:11
75
Chantal Gulickx
Breda
29:20
28:52
76
Sandy den Ouden
Rijsbergen
29:22
28:49
77
Anja Dickers
Made
29:33
29:06
78
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
29:37
29:28
79
Ria Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
29:39
29:31
80
Linda van Breda
Breda
29:42
29:34
81
Els Crul
Breda
29:46
29:31
82
Linda van Dorst
Zevenbergen
29:50
29:15
83
Judith Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
29:58
29:50
84
Amanda Everduin
Breda
29:59
29:45
85
Else Bastiaansen
Breda
30:12
30:10
86
Esther Leijten
Breda
30:13
29:44
87
Femke van de Corput-Re
Breda
30:30
30:26
88
Irma van den Heuvel
Breda
30:41
30:27
89
Alice Chartrer
Breda
30:41
30:24
90
Agnes Welten
Breda
30:42
30:25
91
Eva Schoenmakers
Breda
30:44
30:19
92
Léandra Sprenkels
Breda
30:49
30:38
93
Marian Govers
Etten-Leur
30:50
30:42
94
Margo Russeler
Breda
30:50
30:39
95
Lies van der Wolf
Breda
30:51
30:23
96
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
30:55
30:34
97
Ella van Dorst
Breda
31:02
30:27
98
Marij Janssen
Breda
31:08
31:01
99
Ellen Snellen-de Jong
Breda
31:08
30:44
100
Irthe Veenstra
Breda
31:11
30:43
101
Sietske Bachman
Etten-Leur
31:14
30:52
102
Marlies Joosten
Breda
31:16
30:58
103
Pleun Hector
Breda
31:16
30:58
104
Yolande Gieskes
Breda
31:24
31:07
105
Inez Acda
Breda
31:33
31:11
106
Marieke de Jongh
Bavel
31:45
31:23
107
Sophie de Coene
Breda
31:45
31:24
108
Chiara Bové
Breda
31:50
31:32
109
Anneke van Vugt
Breda
31:52
31:44
110
Marjoleine Mulder
Breda
31:55
31:28
111
Wieteke Jacobs
Breda
31:55
31:49
112
Carola Bastiaansen
Breda
31:57
31:53
113
Esther Hebinck
Breda
32:01
31:46
114
Ellen Kooman
Breda
32:14
32:04
115
Yvonne Denis
Geleen
32:20
32:09
116
Meike Brokken
Breda
32:21
32:13
117
Astrid van Nispen
Breda
32:21
32:15
118
Marjolein Stallen
Breda
32:29
32:03
119
Bernadette Adelaar
Breda
32:29
32:02
120
Suzi Kerremans
Breda
32:40
32:28
121
Messalina Heimans
Castricum
32:40
32:28
122
Ilse Udes
Bathmen
32:46
32:36
123
Sanne Peeters
Breda
32:48
32:23
124
Krista van den Broek
Etten-Leur
32:49
32:16
125
Cora van Peer
Breda
32:49
32:37
126
Ciara Martin
Breda
32:51
32:32
127
Isa de Roos
Breda
32:53
32:35
128
Floor Bouwman
Breda
32:53
32:35
129
Baukje Bouwman
Breda
33:01
32:41
130
Karin Vincenten
Breda
33:02
32:32
131
Kristine Schneydenberg
Breda
33:03
32:45
132
Catherine Sin
Breda
33:09
32:43
133
Fauve Smaling
Breda
33:10
32:40
134
Willemijn de Bruine
Breda
33:43
33:29
135
Anniek Keijer
Breda
34:06
33:41
136
Muriel v.d. Meer
Veghel
34:24
34:09
137
Inge Borghouts
Breda
34:33
34:14
138
Agnetha van Gils
Breda
34:35
34:12
139
Angelique Knol
Terheijden
34:57
34:45
140
Jaqueline Bernard
Breda
34:59
34:30
141
Marijke van de Loo
Breda
38:22
37:55
142
Stephanie van Lit
Breda
38:29
38:23
MAN, 5 KILOMETER PRE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Björn Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
15:26
15:26
2
Stef Dirks
Etten-Leur
17:05
17:05
3
Mitchell van Oudenaard
De Langstraat
17:05
17:05
4
Daan Dirks
Etten-Leur
17:06
17:06
5
Roger Laros
Breda
17:25
17:23
6
Sietse de Jong
Teteringen
17:54
17:54
7
Stan Schipperen
Dussen
17:55
17:55
8
Sjoerd Wösten
Breda
17:58
17:56
9
Dennis Sebregts
Breda
18:14
18:13
10
Nick Jansen
Breda
18:23
18:22
11
Lars Laros
Oosterhout
18:36
18:36
12
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-L
18:43
18:43
13
Joey Oomen
Breda
18:47
18:45
14
Jaïr van Winkel
Ulvenhout
18:54
18:53
15
Peer Voesenek
Breda
19:00
19:00
16
Frank de Groot
Breda
19:09
19:03
17
Jan van Gerven
Breda
19:19
19:18
18
Paul Husslage
Breda
19:24
19:23
19
Bart van Gurp
Breda
19:30
19:24
20
Martijn Alberts
Breda
19:31
19:28
21
Jasper van Eijmeren
Breda
19:43
19:43
22
Thijs Staps
Etten-Leur
19:43
19:41
23
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
19:52
19:51
24
Jeroen Pals
Breda
19:57
19:55
25
Juan Lochten Bastiaans
Rijsbergen
20:02
20:01
26
Corné van Beek
Etten-Leur
20:06
20:04
27
Milan de Maat
Breda
20:16
20:14
28
Dennis van der Linden
Etten-Leur
20:17
20:13
29
Wessel Roks
Rijsbergen
20:18
20:02
30
John de Leeuw
Breda
20:19
20:14
31
Loek Gijzen
Breda
20:24
20:22
32
Twan Jansen
Breda
20:51
20:48
33
Tars Gijzen
Breda
20:57
20:55
34
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
21:06
21:02
35
Marc Oonincx
Breda
21:13
20:58
36
Geert Keeters
Prinsenbeek
21:15
21:08
37
Dick Ringelberg
Etten-Leur
21:31
21:25
38
Tony O'Reilly
Breda
21:54
21:48
39
Jan Meeuwessen
Lelystad
22:09
22:06
40
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
22:16
22:15
41
Siemen Nooren
Breda
22:20
22:18
42
Nick Staal
Breda
22:25
22:24
43
Barry Coester
Breda
22:28
22:19
44
Youri van den Berg
Etten-Leur
22:30
22:29
45
Steven de Bakker
Breda
22:50
22:47
46
Maurice Coertjens
Breda
23:00
22:59
47
Bas van Wingerden
Prinsenbeek
23:02
22:45
48
Tijn Bruijns
Rijsbergen
23:02
22:47
49
Bram Marijnissen
Breda
23:07
22:58
50
Rik Hector
Breda
23:12
23:09
51
Noud Theuws
Breda
23:14
23:03
52
Bart Oomen
Breda
23:46
23:42
53
Toine Dingemans
Breda
23:47
23:40
54
Kees van Hulten
Breda
23:49
23:40
55
Martijn de Vetter
Breda
23:50
23:25
56
Benjamin Sherlock
Breda
23:50
23:38
57
Hareld Dielemans
Breda
23:51
23:46
58
Tycho Hendrikx
Breda
24:04
23:48
59
Tim de Craen
Breda
24:05
24:02
60
Joris van Gurp
Nijmegen
24:06
23:52
61
Pieter Jansen
Breda
24:10
23:58
62
Lodewijk Lemmens
Prinsenbeek
24:24
24:22
63
Kees Hector
Breda
24:25
24:04
64
Kiet van der List
Prinsenbeek
24:26
24:23
65
Jan Molenschot
Breda
24:27
24:25
66
Joeri Remie
Breda
24:33
24:25
67
Mark van den Oever
Breda
24:34
24:26
68
Eelco Konings
Breda
24:37
24:21
69
Pieter Balemans
Breda
24:40
24:28
70
Daan Russeler
Breda
24:44
24:33
71
Rinus Mouwen
Etten-Leur
24:45
24:39
72
Tom Adelaar
Breda
24:47
24:46
73
Gerrit Veenstra
Breda
24:50
24:49
74
Rijn Oonincx
Breda
24:50
24:34
75
Bart Herrings
Breda
24:59
24:46
76
Manos Bhandari
Breda
25:01
24:50
77
Michel Emons
Muizen (BEL)
25:02
24:46
78
Michiel Hörchner
Breda
25:07
24:58
79
Twan van de Hurk
Breda
25:14
25:01
80
Patrick Vermaat
Breda
25:15
25:00
81
Dennis Nouws
Etten-leur
25:17
25:14
82
Daan Poutsma
Breda
25:21
25:06
83
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
25:23
25:23
84
Dennis Prinsen
Breda
25:32
25:14
85
Aldwin van den Berg
Breda
25:32
25:07
86
Ad Huijsmans
Breda
25:36
25:28
87
Jack van Gastel
Breda
25:38
25:24
88
Arjan van Keulen
Breda
25:48
25:34
89
Sjoerd Bastiaansen
Breda
25:49
25:47
90
Boy Schuurbiers
Breda
25:58
25:53
91
Ruud de Craen
Breda
25:59
25:39
92
Jack van Gils
Etten-Leur
26:01
25:32
93
Sander van Praat
Breda
26:02
25:57
94
Bart Russeler
Breda
26:03
26:00
95
Floris Weytens
Breda
26:03
25:58
96
Hein Bouw
Zundert
26:14
25:57
97
Sjoerd van de Corput
Breda
26:15
26:12
98
Peter van Kalmthout
Breda
26:18
26:17
99
Rogier Hörchner
Breda
26:32
26:22
100
Frank Van der Linden
Ulvenhout
26:36
26:32
101
Erwin Udes
Bathmen
26:37
26:28
102
Jorne Nooren
Breda
26:38
26:35
103
Frans Huijsmans
Breda
26:41
26:14
104
Henk Snoeren
Breda
26:48
26:21
105
Edwin Groeneveld
Breda
26:57
26:33
106
Johan de Craen
Breda
26:58
26:38
107
Loek van Sas
Breda
27:10
26:48
108
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
27:16
27:10
109
Tijn Blom
Breda
27:21
26:55
110
Alex de Jongh
Bavel
27:23
27:02
111
Jimmy Marcera
Breda
27:31
27:29
112
Peter Hector
Breda
27:32
27:11
113
Arjan Emmens
Breda
27:34
27:05
114
Gerard van de Boer
Etten-Leur
27:37
27:19
115
Jens van den Bliek
Breda
27:44
27:20
116
Sam de Craen
Breda
27:45
27:42
117
Ronald de Ruyter
Breda
27:48
27:13
118
Andreas Wismeijer
Breda
27:49
27:29
119
Ewold Wismeijer
Rotterdam
27:51
27:31
120
Andre de Craen
Breda
27:56
27:35
121
Anton Bruijns
Rijsbergen
27:59
27:25
122
Cor van der Vecht
Breda
28:00
27:47
123
André Blommers
Breda
28:12
28:05
124
Nino Kop
Oosterhout
28:18
27:52
125
Ruud Bachman
Breda
28:33
28:11
126
Frans de Jong
Breda
28:45
28:33
127
Olaf Kort
Breda
28:57
28:44
128
Peter Clerx
Breda
29:00
28:45
129
Ad van Hees
Breda
29:02
28:54
130
William Simons
Breda
29:08
28:45
131
Harald Prenen
Breda
29:12
28:55
132
Bert Meinema
Breda
29:30
29:08
133
Maurice van der Does
Breda
29:32
29:17
134
Jaimy Sormani
Breda
29:34
29:02
135
Richard koomen
Breda
29:36
29:11
136
Hugo Suykerbuyk
Breda
29:40
29:30
137
Ed Beekmans
Breda
29:44
29:13
138
Charles Greiner
Breda
29:44
29:13
139
Joris Hörchner
Breda
29:45
29:34
140
Niels van Groenedael
Breda
29:46
29:35
141
John Hobma
Breda
29:53
29:19
142
Pieter Hörchner
Breda
29:54
29:43
143
Edwin Startman
Breda
30:06
29:37
144
John Paquaij
Breda
30:12
30:05
145
Tom van Es
Breda
30:17
30:12
146
Wiek van Es
Breda
30:17
30:13
147
Ruben Sprenkels
Breda
30:48
30:38
148
Sven Russeler
Breda
30:50
30:39
149
Rolph Kavelaars
Prinsenbeek
31:07
30:46
150
André Snellen
Breda
31:09
30:45
151
Koen Oomens
Breda
31:16
30:50
152
Harry Michielsen
Breda
31:21
31:04
153
Sjoerd Michielsen
Breda
31:21
31:04
154
Eelco Gubbels
Breda
31:28
31:14
155
Mark van Tilburg
Breda
31:32
30:59
156
Toon Roovers
Breda
31:43
31:25
157
James Ernst
Breda
31:46
31:17
158
Willem Bastiaansen
Breda
31:56
31:53
159
PT Donkers
Breda
32:07
31:33
160
Jan Neefs
Breda
32:11
31:58
161
Leo Martin
Breda
32:50
32:32
162
Anton de Craen
Breda
33:01
32:41
163
Jeroen de Jong
Breda
33:02
32:32
164
M. Kop
Oosterhout
33:43
33:18
165
Bjorn Strous
Breda
33:58
33:41
166
Pieter Keijer
Breda
34:06
33:40
167
Frits Huijbregts
Breda
34:08
33:58
168
Claire van Kalmthout
Breda
34:10
34:09
169
Ray Hunte
Breda
34:17
33:53
170
Wil Herhof
Etten-Leur
34:53
34:21
171
Walter Bernard
Breda
34:59
34:29
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
39:50
39:47
2
Magali Fleche
Sprint
40:35
40:33
3
Cindy Bastiaansen
Sprint
43:32
43:28
4
Kerstin Fritsche
Sprint
46:19
46:15
5
Valerie de Roover
Ulvenhout
46:58
46:54
V35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
45:14
45:11
V45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicolette Dikotter
Sprint
45:31
45:31
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
31:07
31:06
2
Rob Maas
Breda
32:18
32:17
3
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
33:01
33:00
4
Niels de Jong
Global-E Runnersworl
33:38
33:37
5
Robert vd Heuvel
Breda
34:40
34:38
6
Rick Salome
Sprint
34:41
34:39
7
Gertjan Konings
Breda
35:51
35:49
8
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
35:59
35:58
9
Michiel van Vilsteren
Sprint
36:02
36:00
10
Thomas van der Heijden
Delft
36:06
36:05
11
Coen Zandvoort
Sprint
36:08
36:06
12
Michel Broeders
Rijen
38:50
38:48
13
Michael Gommeren
Terheijden
38:53
38:51
14
Dunaj Jiran
Breda
41:02
40:59
M35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Jongh
Rijen
33:51
33:50
2
Jean Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
34:04
34:03
3
Christ Donders
Global-E Runnersworl
34:07
34:06
4
Joël Geurts
Breda
36:24
36:22
5
Erwin Brosens
Sprint
39:05
39:02
6
Robbie Machielsen
Breda
39:28
39:25
7
Coen Hessels
Oosterhout Nb
40:13
40:10
8
Han Buijsse
Sprint
41:24
41:21
9
Marco Sneek
Breda
41:25
41:21
10
Bas Noordhout
Breda
44:27
44:22
11
Bert-Jan Bax
Breda
44:41
44:37
12
Gino van Outheusden
Breda
46:16
46:11
M45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Sprint
36:47
36:45
2
Marco van Oosterhout
Zundert
37:15
37:14
3
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
37:25
37:23
4
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
38:39
38:37
5
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
39:22
39:20
6
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
39:34
39:32
7
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
39:36
39:32
8
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
39:59
39:56
9
Marc Siebers
Breda
40:08
40:04
10
Jelle Vrijsen
Sprint
40:11
40:09
11
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
40:18
40:16
12
Wim Wagemakers
Hoeven
40:22
40:19
13
Ludo de Bie
Breda
42:00
41:56
14
Toon Kleindop
Scorpio
42:31
42:30
15
Leo van Ravels
Breda
42:58
42:55
16
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
43:24
43:20
17
Rini van Gils
Wernhout
43:54
43:49
18
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
44:02
44:00
19
Laurens Beks
Breda
44:09
44:05
20
Ton Kleemans
Breda
44:13
44:10
21
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
44:31
44:27
22
Kees Faes
Sprint
44:37
44:34
23
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Breda
45:01
44:56
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Cools
Rijen
44:58
44:52
2
Linda van Rijn
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
47:39
47:34
3
Marjon Hollander
Breda
49:10
49:07
4
Marieke Houg
Tilburg
49:27
49:06
5
Cynthia de Roover
Galder
50:27
50:20
6
Kara Klerx
's Hertogenbosch
52:36
52:27
7
Ellen Castelijns
Breda
53:53
53:37
8
Anna Bakker
Breda
54:52
54:14
9
Janneke Peeters
Breda
55:24
54:56
10
Angela Verhaaf
Breda
55:34
55:29
11
Roos van Unen
Breda
55:37
55:11
12
Romy van Sambeek
Breda
55:38
55:07
13
Aniek Geelen
EINDHOVEN
55:46
55:16
14
Barbara De Meijer
Breda
55:48
55:32
15
Inge Bekkers
Breda
55:51
55:25
16
Tessa van Buel
Breda
56:00
55:49
17
Dagmar van Esch
Breda
56:08
55:47
18
Marit Geerts
Breda
56:36
55:59
19
Eva Creyghton
Breda
56:57
56:31
20
Maaike Van Twist
Breda
1:01:32
1:01:14
21
Linda Lever
Breda
1:01:48
1:01:27
22
Marlies Cijvat
Breda
1:02:20
1:01:48
23
Iris Van Horen
Breda
1:02:23
1:01:55
24
Dagmar Strous
Breda
1:02:45
1:02:27
25
Jacqueline Schroevers
Breda
1:04:31
1:03:58
26
Jerney Lagarde
Raamsdonksveer
1:04:32
1:03:59
27
Marlotte Molenaar
Breda
1:05:11
1:05:03
28
Irma Vissers
Geertruidenberg
1:06:12
1:05:38
V35, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline le Sage
Breda
45:40
45:22
2
Karin de Kanter
Breda
46:37
46:32
3
Susanne Van den Broek
Breda
46:39
46:36
4
Marianne Niemantsverdr
Breda
49:55
49:47
5
Melissa Eestermans-lig
Moerdijk
50:12
50:08
6
Mariska de Jongh
Breda
50:16
50:11
7
Maaike Silvertand
Breda
50:24
49:46
8
Neeltje van der Sman
Breda
50:34
50:15
9
Marieke Balemans
Breda
50:59
50:40
10
Floortje van Boxtel
Bavel
51:11
50:39
11
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
51:42
51:33
12
Claudia van Opdorp
Breda
53:05
52:55
13
Claudia Mol-Bezembinde
Breda
54:03
53:52
14
Natasja Kop
Etten-Leur
54:33
53:57
15
Edith van Oosterhout -
Breda
55:33
55:21
16
Mireille van den Doel
Breda
56:30
56:28
17
Annemieke Bartels
Breda
56:55
56:43
18
Natasha Dubytska
Breda
57:03
56:29
19
Lisette Van den Bemt
Breda
57:50
57:44
20
Brigitte Castel
Breda
58:35
58:10
21
Claudia van Bergen
Rijen
59:38
59:18
22
Ilza Klapwijk
Breda
1:00:17
59:41
23
Ingrid van der Heiden
Breda
1:00:59
1:00:43
24
Joske Nooren
Breda
1:00:59
1:00:43
25
Judith Haasnoot
Teteringen
1:02:31
1:02:06
26
Jacqueline van den Ber
Breda
1:02:41
1:02:35
27
Charlotte Jansen
Breda
1:05:47
1:05:10
28
Mariska Soeliman
Breda
1:09:19
1:08:53
V45, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desiree van den Bogaar
Breda
47:38
47:35
2
Lian Kuijten
Oosterhout Nb
48:05
47:54
3
Margie van Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
48:32
48:23
4
Ria Zandbergen
Breda
49:02
48:59
5
Jolanda Kanters
Moerdijk
50:08
50:05
6
Jolanda Commijs
Breda
51:54
51:41
7
Monique Jehae
Oosterhout Nb
55:43
55:30
8
Anita Kuijpers
Breda
58:36
58:32
9
Antoinette Sneek
Breda
58:49
58:15
10
Minique Ermens
Prinsenbeek
59:21
58:56
11
Nicole Jagerman
Teteringen
1:00:25
1:00:01
12
Anna de Roo
Breda
1:02:06
1:01:44
13
Mariëlle van Lieshout
Breda
1:02:48
1:02:27
14
Anky Daamen
Rijsbergen
1:05:31
1:05:14
15
Marlies Visser
Breda
1:06:34
1:06:13
16
Marie-José Kallenfels
Breda
1:10:40
1:10:22
V55, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Machteld Jäger
Bavel
54:51
54:40
2
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
55:51
55:21
3
Bernadette Villones
Eindhoven
57:27
57:22
4
Joke Verbraak
Breda
57:30
57:24
5
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:12:24
1:12:10
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Michielsen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
36:53
36:52
2
Frank van Wamel
Breda
39:30
39:26
3
Peter Vink
Breda
40:56
40:54
4
Manuel Romijn
Breda
42:27
42:11
5
WIm Uytdewilligen
Breda
42:29
42:19
6
Martijn de Ridder
Breda
44:05
44:02
7
Thijs Voesenek
Breda
44:22
43:53
8
Dennis Simon
Etten-Leur
44:46
44:22
9
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
45:12
45:07
10
Joost van Hammeren
Den Bosch
45:47
45:18
11
Remko Koenraads
Breda
46:01
45:47
12
Rein Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
46:18
46:10
13
Frank Sol
Breda
46:29
46:07
14
Wesly Lems
Breda
47:11
47:07
15
Pim de Nijs
Breda
47:12
46:41
16
Rinse Bulkmans
Breda
47:12
46:42
17
Ralph Borghouts
Breda
47:21
47:07
18
Ralf van der Zanden
Breda
47:22
47:03
19
Jurgen Schoenmakers
Zierikzee
47:26
47:22
20
Jorn de la Roij
Breda
47:47
47:14
21
Roy Leemans
Breda
48:23
48:14
22
Kees Heeren
Breda
48:34
48:30
23
Michaël Bisschop
Breda
48:36
48:20
24
Rens kuijpers
Breda
48:52
48:47
25
Giel op 't Hof
Breda
48:57
48:24
26
Geert Rennen
Breda
49:05
48:30
27
Erwin Kemps
Breda
49:45
49:23
28
Bob Voesenek
Breda
49:47
49:18
29
Pieter Lever
Breda
50:34
50:13
30
Niels Jansbeken
Tilburg
51:38
51:11
31
Dennis van Overveld
Breda
51:51
51:45
32
Marcel Groot Enzerink
Den Hout
52:13
52:00
33
Bram Havekes
Breda
52:31
51:55
34
Stijn van der Velden
Prinsenbeek
53:11
52:41
35
John Fens
Oosterhout Nb
56:34
56:21
M35, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
37:34
37:33
2
Rogier Weemen
Oss
39:35
39:34
3
Martijn de Kock
Breda
40:53
40:50
4
Sander van den Burg
Wageningen
42:08
42:00
5
Jeroen kok
Breda
42:39
42:36
6
Roeland Marynissen
Breda
43:48
43:15
7
Raoul Oomen
Breda
44:08
44:06
8
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
44:45
44:42
9
Siva Ken Aigbosuria
Dordrecht
44:47
44:13
10
Rolf van der Zande
Breda
44:51
44:39
11
Hinko Grootbroeders
Breda
44:54
44:35
12
Jan-Willem van Rossum
Breda
45:01
44:55
13
Maarten Akkermans
Breda
45:03
45:00
14
Arjan Emmens
Breda
45:29
45:28
15
Martijn Kegler
Breda
45:32
45:14
16
Paul van Vught
Udenhout
45:36
45:28
17
David Regtien
Breda
45:40
45:25
18
Niels de Beer
Breda
45:50
45:17
19
Melvin Pauwels
Breda
45:51
45:34
20
Freek Imbens
Tilburg
46:10
46:02
21
Marco van den Berg
Etten-Leur
46:19
46:15
22
Arthur van Genk
Breda
46:42
46:32
23
Arjan Broeders
Breda
47:12
47:06
24
Edwin Gerhards
Bavel
47:30
46:58
25
Wouter Schuitema
Breda
47:33
47:25
26
Bas Scholten
Teteringen
47:41
47:31
27
Johan Trap
Breda
47:47
47:13
28
René Zorge
Breda
47:48
47:46
29
Ruud van Haperen
Breda
48:09
48:03
30
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
48:12
47:45
31
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
48:14
48:13
32
Johannes Hus
Breda
48:23
47:47
33
Erik Willemsen
Breda
48:34
48:00
34
Martijn Ronden
Breda
48:40
48:26
35
Robin Kop
Breda
48:55
48:35
36
Philip van Londen
Breda
48:55
48:41
37
Pancho van Geuns
Breda
49:28
49:05
38
Chris Vos
Made
50:00
49:51
39
Erik Kuijpers
Breda
50:06
50:00
40
Edwin Kuiper
Breda
50:12
50:09
41
Bart Verheijden
Oosterhout Nb
50:14
50:02
42
Erwin kunenborg
Breda
50:21
50:12
43
Mark Damen
Breda
50:56
50:32
44
Rene de Vries
Breda
51:01
50:38
45
Freek Van de Sanden
Dorst
51:52
51:29
46
Wilko Bakx
Prinsenbeek
52:32
52:01
47
Marcel van der Made
Bavel
52:48
52:39
48
Hans Herrings
Ulvenhout
52:52
52:48
49
Luc Aarts
Oosterhout Nb
52:56
52:39
50
Richard Rockx
Etten-Leur
53:26
52:53
51
Menno Lambooy
Breda
53:29
52:58
52
Patrick Bulkmans
Breda
53:56
53:33
53
Maarten Heimans
Roosendaal
54:02
53:50
54
Bart Meerbach
Breda
54:04
53:44
55
Niels Pannekoek
Breda
54:11
53:39
56
Edwin van Gils
Terheijden
54:23
53:59
57
Boudie Hoogedeure
Breda
54:30
54:16
58
Erwin Meeuwesen
Breda
54:48
54:44
59
Thomas Deters
Breda
54:50
54:32
60
Nils Marcus
Breda
54:56
54:39
61
Richard Maas
Breda
55:15
54:48
62
Wessel Posthumus
Breda
55:21
55:08
63
Christiaan Voesenek
Etten-Leur
55:28
54:59
64
Willem Beekers
Breda
55:32
54:56
65
Carlo Nuijten
Breda
56:08
55:53
66
Rolf Merkus
Breda
57:24
56:58
67
Maikel Foesenek
Alphen
57:32
57:03
68
Geert Schrijvers
Breda
58:08
57:40
69
Matthijs Hollemans
Breda
58:44
58:09
70
Jan-Kees Fait
Kloetinge
58:45
58:15
71
Roel Hommel
Breda
58:52
58:23
72
Erik Rommers
Prinsenbeek
59:02
58:32
73
Bas vd Poel
Breda
59:14
58:59
74
Jeroen Weterings
Etten-Leur
59:37
59:16
75
Gerrit Jan Marijnissen
Breda
1:00:26
59:53
76
C, van Twist
Goirle
1:01:26
1:01:07
77
Dennis Bijleveld
Breda
1:02:13
1:01:38
78
Corné Roovers
Prinsenbeek
1:02:49
1:02:24
79
Arjan Nijs
Breda
1:05:23
1:04:47
80
Vincent van Gool
Breda
1:05:57
1:05:17
81
Ad Lips
Breda
1:13:31
1:13:05
M45, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
38:59
38:56
2
Paul de Mast
Breda
39:45
39:42
3
Remy Mol
Bavel
41:05
40:54
4
Kees Jacobs
ACHTMAAL
41:57
41:52
5
Walter van Steen
Breda
42:44
42:44
6
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
43:35
43:09
7
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
43:56
43:47
8
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
45:21
45:19
9
Corné Hereijgers
Breda
45:42
45:39
10
Hans Hermens
Breda
46:06
45:56
11
Paul van Gorp
Bavel
46:09
45:50
12
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
46:09
46:01
13
Frank van Mil
Breda
46:16
45:53
14
Henk Smit
Breda
46:21
46:17
15
Frank Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
46:28
46:20
16
John Lammerse
Breda
46:36
46:05
17
Tom Rops
Breda
46:41
46:08
18
Menno van der Hoek
Ulvenhout
46:42
46:42
19
Eric Kuijvenhoven
Breda
47:16
47:11
20
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
47:27
47:13
21
Cor Frost
Breda
47:29
47:11
22
Paul Jehae
Oosterhout Nb
47:38
47:26
23
Eric van Buel
Breda
47:52
47:37
24
Ed Mulderink
Breda
48:08
47:59
25
Paul van Gils
Breda
48:09
47:45
26
Frank van Esch
Breda
48:12
47:51
27
Marc van Dorst
Breda
48:42
48:31
28
Jaco Balemans
Breda
48:43
48:37
29
John Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
48:43
48:42
30
Hans Coremans
Breda
48:44
48:39
31
Bertie Lombart
Breda
48:52
48:46
32
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
48:53
48:45
33
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
48:53
48:28
34
Marc Delgijer
Prinsenbeek
49:13
49:11
35
Frank Schoonen
Breda
49:16
48:53
36
Kees Bastiaansen
Oud Gastel
49:17
48:48
37
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
49:35
49:23
38
Toin Hanegraaf
Princenhage
49:38
49:23
39
Bas Poutsma
Breda
49:54
49:37
40
Toine Machielsen
Breda
50:10
49:57
41
Joop Korebrits
Breda
50:10
49:30
42
Frank Dekker
Breda
50:20
50:00
43
Alexander Bakkeren
Breda
50:56
50:54
44
Luit de Ridder
Prinsenbeek
51:18
51:12
45
Jack de Bruyn
Etten-Leur
51:18
51:12
46
Peter Nabbe
Breda
51:28
51:20
47
Ton Jansen
Breda
51:33
51:09
48
Lex Van der Wolf
Breda
51:53
51:38
49
Rinie Bulkmans
Breda
52:24
51:57
50
Marno Dingenouts
Breda
52:27
52:14
51
Richard Daelman
Etten-Leur
52:33
52:04
52
Florenz Oomens
Breda
52:38
52:13
53
Etienne de Bree
Breda
53:08
52:40
54
Rob van der Velden
Prinsenbeek
53:11
52:41
55
Charles Dufornee
Breda
53:21
53:00
56
Jan de Wilde
Breda
54:27
54:19
57
Jacques Nefs
Breda
54:45
53:52
58
Henk van Geijtenbeek
Sprint
54:57
54:51
59
Edwin Schrauwen
Breda
55:23
55:05
60
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
55:53
55:43
61
Kees Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
56:26
55:55
62
Christian van den Berk
Prinsenbeek
56:30
55:54
63
H. van den Muijsenberg
Breda
56:36
55:59
64
Stefan e.g. Laarakker
Breda
56:44
56:17
65
Roger van Meer
Breda
57:23
57:11
66
Charles Greiner
Breda
58:00
57:23
67
Ad Bouten
Breda
58:32
57:54
68
Perry Bastiaanse
Breda
59:13
58:53
69
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
59:38
59:38
70
Rob Noorland
Breda
59:42
59:22
71
Leon Hoevenaar
Prinsenbeek
1:01:36
1:00:58
M55, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robby Meijer
Putte
41:00
40:53
2
Loek Coerver
Breda
43:47
43:44
3
Kees Seuntjens
Bavel
43:53
43:39
4
Johan de Wolf
Breda
44:23
44:14
5
John Huijbregts
Sint Willebrord
45:03
44:58
6
Jan Beekers
Rijsbergen
45:51
45:43
7
Rene Wiersma
Breda
45:56
45:31
8
Peter Helmonds
Drimmelen
46:11
46:10
9
Piet Lambregts
Breda
47:27
47:08
10
Anton Schoenmakers
Breda
47:31
47:27
11
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
47:38
47:37
12
Wim de Leeuw
Teringen
47:53
47:47
13
Ad Bastiaanssen
Breda
48:06
47:45
14
Hans van der Velden
Breda
48:57
48:40
15
Kees van Endschot
Breda
49:07
48:52
16
Michel Voeten
Oudenbosch
49:35
48:57
17
Ad van Dongen
Molenschot
49:38
49:25
18
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
49:40
49:30
19
Dirk Klapwijk
Breda
50:11
49:44
20
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
50:13
50:00
21
Peter Luijkx
Breda
50:47
50:45
22
Ad Nous
Breda
51:02
50:53
23
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
51:06
50:56
24
Ronald Hage
Breda
51:09
50:50
25
Ferrie Muller
Breda
51:29
50:57
26
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
51:54
51:27
27
Peter Sergeant
Breda
52:11
52:03
28
Lex Donker
Breda
52:50
52:22
29
Theo Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
53:18
52:57
30
Lucien Voeten
Breda
53:40
53:03
31
Jac Jansen
Breda
53:49
53:26
32
Luud Damen
Breda
54:04
53:47
33
Cees Coenen
Breda
54:20
53:49
34
Jan Oomen
Bavel
54:25
53:54
35
Frans Laurijssen
Raamsdonk
54:40
54:23
36
Harold Brocken
Breda
55:00
55:00
37
Paul Alberts
Breda
55:38
55:15
38
Leo van der Heyden
Lage Zwaluwe
55:59
55:30
39
Ron Pool
Breda
57:23
57:01
40
Jan Kunsthout
Prinsenbeek
58:36
58:22
41
Frans Smet
Breda
59:11
58:44
42
Ad Struijs
Breda
59:21
58:53
43
Michel de Vetter
Breda
59:55
59:48
44
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
1:02:32
1:01:52
45
Chris Strous
Breda
1:02:45
1:02:27
46
Alfred Van Den Berg
Breda
1:04:40
1:04:07
47
Piet Laan
Breda
1:11:41
1:11:41
WHEEL, 10 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kenny van Weeghel
Eindhoven
23:55
2
Magriet van den Broek
Amsterdam
28:26
3
Raffaele Orru
Sprint
28:28
4
Bart Pijs
Breda
33:36
5
Luna Jansen
Sprint
41:47
6
Laylani van der Wolf
Sprint
47:10
www.uitslagen.nl
27-09-2014 16:20