Uitslagenlijst Hummel ZUIDHORuN

Zuidhorn - Zaterdag 20 september 2014

MSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
50:11
50:11
2
Tom Nuijen
Groningen
52:58
52:57
3
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
54:09
54:08
4
Sieger Haakma
Zuidhorn
56:21
56:19
5
Gerben Vermij
Leens
56:56
56:54
6
Harald Kiewiet
Winschoten
57:50
57:49
7
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
58:17
58:14
8
Reinder Bergsma
Zuidhorn
59:18
59:16
9
Johan Reitsma
Augustinusga
1:00:19
1:00:15
10
Marcel Dijkstra
Bedum
1:03:45
1:03:41
11
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:08:51
1:08:46
12
Roger Olinga
Bad Nieuweschans
1:10:56
1:10:15
13
Herman Kloosterman
Groningen
1:14:00
1:13:58
14
William Datema
Niekerk Grootegast
1:15:40
1:15:38
15
Dick Roffel
Nietap
1:17:06
1:16:40
16
Herman Regnerus
Groningen
1:22:36
1:22:13
17
Lex Doornbos
Groningen
1:25:23
1:24:49
18
Ubel Haveman
Ulrum
1:40:29
1:40:20
M40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
58:19
58:17
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
1:00:35
1:00:33
3
Johan Vonck
Garnwerd
1:01:16
1:01:14
4
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
1:02:38
1:02:34
5
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
1:04:12
1:04:11
6
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:05:00
1:04:57
7
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
1:05:20
1:05:16
8
Hero Visser
Winsum Gn
1:06:32
1:06:17
9
Peter Bos
Stadskanaal
1:07:09
1:07:05
10
Folkwin Kloezen
Heerenveen
1:07:38
1:07:36
11
Gert ter Haar
Groningen
1:10:41
1:10:21
12
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
1:11:02
1:10:58
13
Jaap Smith
Baflo
1:11:21
1:11:07
14
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
1:13:35
1:13:29
15
Karel Kort
Tolbert
1:16:42
1:16:15
16
Anco de Boer
Zuidhorn
1:20:12
1:19:45
17
Edward Pechler
Groningen
1:20:23
1:20:20
18
Michel Mooiman
Ten Boer
1:20:39
1:20:21
19
Eddie Frankruijter
Bedum
1:24:19
1:23:57
M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Didier Senay
Veendam
53:13
53:11
2
Naanko Drent
Heiligerlee
57:50
57:49
3
Kees Groenendijk
Haren Gn
1:00:57
1:00:55
4
Jasper Keizer
St.-Annaparochie
1:01:44
1:01:40
5
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
1:06:14
1:06:10
6
Klaas Graansma
Groningen
1:06:51
1:06:44
7
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
1:07:02
1:06:56
8
Wessel Sloof
Haren Gn
1:07:27
1:07:21
9
Peter Verkaaik
Groningen
1:09:25
1:09:19
10
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
1:12:00
1:11:50
11
Gerard Kiewiet
Zuidhorn
1:13:43
1:13:37
12
Henk Kamstra
Winsum Gn
1:14:15
1:13:54
13
Albert Marinus
Grijpskerk
1:16:25
1:16:19
14
Bertus Kuiper
Groningen
1:18:48
1:18:34
15
Jan Mulder
Annen
1:19:36
1:19:25
16
Henk-Jan Kooke
Haren Gn
1:20:13
1:20:06
17
Bert Hubing
Groningen
1:20:31
1:20:01
18
Jaap Stellingwerff
Groningen
1:21:52
1:21:41
19
Auke de Jong
Zuidhorn
1:23:14
1:23:01
20
Rudolf Land
Eelde
1:23:32
1:23:06
21
Jan Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
1:24:38
1:24:28
22
Theo Haitsma
Oldekerk
1:39:27
1:39:15
M60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
59:38
59:36
2
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
1:10:27
1:10:17
3
Henk Smit
Groningen
1:12:11
1:12:08
4
Jan Pols
Groningen
1:14:41
1:14:28
5
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
1:16:45
1:16:24
6
Luud Pijl
Noordwolde Gn
1:18:25
1:18:09
7
Jan Adema
Groningen
1:19:30
1:19:23
8
Anko Wieringa
Groningen
1:20:24
1:20:00
9
Geert-jan Reinders
Loppersum
1:20:56
1:20:31
10
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
1:21:52
1:21:41
11
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
1:22:08
1:22:04
12
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
1:22:09
1:21:47
13
Henk van Til
Aduard
1:24:32
1:24:10
14
Andries Ruiter
Zuidhorn
1:24:59
1:24:44
15
Nico Geertsema
Winsum Gn
1:27:07
1:26:43
16
Lenard Wijnstekers
Groningen
1:27:37
1:27:13
VSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte de Hosson
Groningen
1:01:06
1:01:03
2
Henret Scholts
Groningen
1:18:00
1:17:58
3
Vanessa Wuijster
Groningen
1:20:23
1:20:20
4
Lianne Zijlstra
Stedum
1:20:37
1:20:18
5
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
1:24:10
1:24:01
V40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adri Wierenga
Ulrum
1:10:33
1:10:25
2
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum Gn
1:11:58
1:11:51
3
Elise Kool
Loppersum
1:12:32
1:12:27
4
Yvonne de Jonge
Stadskanaal
1:18:31
1:18:05
V50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Siebenga
Gasselte
1:10:17
1:10:13
2
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
1:11:55
1:11:41
3
Fea Meulema
Winsum Gn
1:16:06
1:15:52
4
Tini Huisma
Sebaldeburen
1:21:29
1:21:16
5
Marian Overgaauw
Eelde
1:25:01
1:24:48
M/V, TRIMLOOP 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Boonstra
Zuidhorn
1:11:53
1:11:46
2
Judith Mulder
's-Gravenhage
1:12:17
1:11:59
3
Matthijs de Boer
Groningen
1:14:25
1:14:19
4
Hans Luining
Zuidhorn
1:14:31
1:14:19
5
Jan-Willem van Bommel
Winschoten
1:16:06
1:15:25
6
René Top
Grijpskerk
1:18:29
1:17:56
7
Erik Daling
Zuidwolde Gn
1:18:54
1:18:13
8
Sape Bloemhof
Kollumerzwaag
1:18:58
1:18:26
9
Peter van Ooijen
Haren Gn
1:20:00
1:19:25
10
Erik-Jan Strating
Zuidhorn
1:20:49
1:20:13
11
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:21:55
1:21:39
12
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
1:22:17
1:21:51
13
Jos van Kempen
Groningen
1:22:23
1:22:02
14
Roelof Olthof
Groningen
1:22:27
1:22:16
15
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:22:36
1:22:19
16
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
1:22:36
1:22:19
17
Robert de Vries
Groningen
1:22:56
1:22:17
18
Herman van der Maas
Zuidhorn
1:23:19
1:22:39
19
Cor Bultema
Oldekerk
1:27:19
1:26:37
20
Nanda Pellenbarg
Zuidhorn
1:29:22
1:29:08
21
Linda Star
Groningen
1:31:56
1:31:15
22
Dienke Ferweda
Zuidwolde Gn
1:32:08
1:31:26
23
Volmer Berendse
Amsterdam
1:32:26
1:32:02
24
Carina Doesburg
Sauwerd
1:34:59
1:34:23
M/V, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
39:45
39:43
2
Ad van Erp
Groningen
40:42
40:40
3
Andreas Van der Veen
Baflo
43:10
43:08
4
Jitse Sophie
Oldehove
43:18
43:12
5
Tom Fobbe
Barendrecht
44:25
44:22
6
Frans Fobbe
Barendrecht
44:52
44:49
7
Peter Stokje
Groningen
46:49
46:48
8
Leo de Walle
Zuidhorn
46:58
46:54
9
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
47:42
47:26
10
Martijn Schulte
Zuidhorn
47:44
47:14
11
Roelof Roffel
Bedum
47:58
47:55
12
Margot van Mourik
De Wilp Gn
48:38
48:27
13
Niels van der Vlag
Groningen
48:55
48:40
14
Frank Lieuwes
Zuidhorn
49:06
48:50
15
Erick Djasmadi
Hoogezand
49:06
48:51
16
Piet Huistra
Noordhorn
49:08
48:55
17
Walter van der Hoek
Zuidhorn
49:35
49:01
18
Robert Santema
Warfstermolen
49:40
49:26
19
Anita Koers
Zuidhorn
50:02
49:59
20
Koes Tillema
Winsum Gn
50:41
50:19
21
Philip Meijer
Bedum
50:53
50:39
22
Reitse Eskens
Groningen
51:33
51:01
23
Johan de Wagt
Zuidhorn
52:11
51:35
24
Erik Oosting
Zuidhorn
52:15
52:10
25
Ger van Dam
Adorp
52:30
52:20
26
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Gn
53:48
53:32
27
Anton Zijlstra
Stedum
53:48
53:32
28
Mart Jansma
Zuidhorn
54:24
53:50
29
Jan de Koe
Groningen
54:52
54:40
30
Philip Elsinga
Aduard
55:27
55:00
31
Dick Sybenga
Gieten
55:36
55:09
32
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
56:08
55:25
33
Sjaak Sophie
Oldehove
56:22
56:13
34
Hermien Boomgaardt
Adorp
58:13
57:45
35
Inike Wolters
Winsum Gn
58:13
57:45
36
Theo van Mal
Haren Gn
58:26
57:59
37
Joop Werkman
Bedum
58:31
58:08
38
Kris Posthumus
Zuidhorn
58:46
58:11
39
Peter Imbos
Sappemeer
58:53
58:11
40
Dimietri Meijer
Eenrum
58:53
58:13
41
Koen van Voorst
Groningen
58:53
58:13
42
Rene Oomen
Groningen
1:00:46
1:00:13
43
Julia Meijer
Leek
1:01:16
1:00:56
44
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
1:01:20
1:00:57
45
Hiske Kramer
Tolbert
1:01:20
1:01:00
46
Ronald Danhof
Onderdendam
1:01:51
1:01:38
47
Lucy Dam
Oostwold gem Leek
1:03:12
1:02:37
48
Linda Hendriks
Groningen
1:04:11
1:03:30
49
Bennita van Dekken-IJt
Noordwijk Gn
1:04:43
1:04:09
50
Sophie Crijns
Zuidhorn
1:04:59
1:04:24
51
Suwantika Auliya
Groningen
1:08:24
1:08:08
52
Bjorn Jacobs
Zuidhorn
1:13:00
1:12:42
M/V, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin Hillebrink
Groningen
17:10
17:09
2
Karel van Wittenburg
Noordhorn
17:11
17:08
3
Bram Smit
Noordhorn
18:38
18:33
4
Marko Huizing
Ulrum
18:55
18:53
5
Ronald Vanger
Burgum
20:02
19:54
6
Freek Steegstra
Zuidhorn
20:29
20:24
7
Eric Schirm
Zuidhorn
20:41
20:35
8
Mirjam Nicolai
Groningen
21:12
21:09
9
Erika Broekema
Groningen
21:48
21:47
10
Gerben van der Worp
Niezijl
22:16
21:46
11
Roos Quené
Zuidhorn
23:18
22:48
12
Marjolein Bolster
Zuidhorn
23:32
23:25
13
Henk Groenhuis
Nijmegen
23:32
23:27
14
Alex Mostert
Aduard
23:40
23:32
15
Annamiek Bathoorn
Peize
23:40
23:39
16
Jonathan Zaagman
Zuidhorn
23:46
23:22
17
Gwenda Struiring
Surhuisterveen
24:04
24:02
18
Tjitske Weening
Surhuisterveen
24:04
24:03
19
Hans Nicolai
Assen
24:13
24:03
20
Henk Winter
Leek
24:13
24:00
21
Jasper Berg
Zuidhorn
24:48
24:33
22
Karin Danhof-Aalders
Zuidhorn
25:53
25:45
23
Enno Menninga
Zuidhorn
25:57
25:15
24
Frank de Haan
Kommerzijl
26:18
26:04
25
Pieter Oostra
Noordhorn
26:30
26:22
26
Allard Komdeur
Groningen
26:37
26:36
27
Bea Schuil
Zuidhorn
26:37
26:33
28
Anna Wieringa
Zuidhorn
26:53
26:27
29
Rick Kroon
Zuidhorn
27:03
26:55
30
Michiel Mobach
Zuidhorn
27:05
26:57
31
Jurjen Kedmpenaar
Kommerzijl
27:06
26:52
32
Lisanne van der Veen
Nuis
27:07
26:37
33
Karin Terhürne
Peize
27:26
26:56
34
Marieke Gorter- Aalfs
Oldekerk
28:06
28:02
35
Beau ter Ham
Zuidhorn
28:13
27:44
36
José Jongbloed
Peize
28:29
28:00
37
André Posthuma
Zuidhorn
28:38
28:13
38
Marco Janssen
Zuidhorn
28:41
28:03
39
Maaike Trousset
Zuidhorn
28:44
28:26
40
Sten Niezen
Groningen
28:55
28:31
41
Mark Postema
Noordhorn
28:57
28:24
42
Evelien Eskens
Groningen
29:06
28:33
43
Dorien Datema
Noordhorn
29:10
28:49
44
Annemiek Tannis
Zuidhorn
29:11
28:49
45
Peter Vonck
Sauwerd
29:15
28:43
46
Yvan Zomerdijk
Middelstum
29:30
28:50
47
Ageeth Huizenga
Zuidhorn
29:32
29:12
48
Nelleke Jager
Tolbert
29:43
29:15
49
Sylvia de Roo
Tolbert
29:43
29:16
50
Ellen den Hertog
Rijswijk Zh
29:56
29:32
51
Eltjo Veninga
Zuidhorn
29:58
29:41
52
Herman Rouppé
Appingedam
30:19
29:47
53
Ankie Fennema
Briltil
30:30
30:11
54
Robert Dallinga
Zwolle
30:34
30:06
55
Martin Buurma
Groningen
30:37
29:55
56
Anneke Bijma-Posthumus
Surhuisterveen
30:46
30:34
57
Daisy Vondeling
Zuidhorn
30:46
30:27
58
Heidi van der Laan
Zuidhorn
30:57
30:42
59
Ilse Ytsma
Hurdegaryp
31:01
30:53
60
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
31:04
30:22
61
Albert Bos
Zuidhorn
31:18
30:54
62
Amy louters
Groningen
31:19
30:44
63
Regina Louters
Groningen
31:19
30:44
64
Nynke Ytsma
Burgum
31:32
31:24
65
Evelien Theodorie
Zuidhorn
31:51
31:28
66
Ellen Janssen-Nijholt
Zuidhorn
31:52
31:13
67
Grietje Top-van der Ve
Grijpskerk
31:54
31:19
68
Luit Reitsma
Leens
31:55
31:22
69
Meta te Velde
Zuidhorn
32:32
32:10
70
Lammert Vrieling
Haren Gn
32:43
32:22
71
Hedwich van der Goot
Niezijl
32:47
32:17
72
Lian Driesens
Zuidhorn
33:04
32:34
73
Jantina Martini-Krabbe
Zuidhorn
33:19
33:09
74
Kor Alkema
Enumatil
34:07
33:46
75
Pietje Struiving
Surhuisterveen
34:58
34:39
76
Hanneke Weidema
Zuidhorn
35:07
34:40
77
Hanny Cazemier
Grijpskerk
35:14
34:55
78
Siska Roorda
Surhuisterveen
35:38
35:18
79
Sandra Bruinsma
Steenbergen Dr
35:43
35:15
80
Eppo Feiken
Muntendam
35:44
35:16
81
Evelyn en Iris
Briltil
35:51
35:25
82
Rene en merijn
Groningen
36:03
35:31
83
Charlotte Schepel
Groningen
36:07
35:30
84
Marik Werksma
Noordhorn
36:19
36:00
85
Manon werksma
Noordhorn
36:19
36:00
86
Helene Klein
Groningen
36:34
36:18
87
Jelly van der Molen
Tolbert
37:11
36:46
88
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
37:52
37:15
89
Jan Kempen
Groningen
38:03
37:37
90
Rob van der Meulen
Zuidhorn
39:08
38:41
91
Inge van der Meulen
Zuidhorn
39:08
38:42
92
Avelien Haan
Den Ham Gn
39:27
38:51
M/V, KIND-OUDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene en Vera
Winsum Gn
30:52
30:15
2
Anouk en Oskar
Zuidhorn
31:56
31:36
3
Karel en Elne
Zuidhorn
34:45
34:19
4
Jan en Nicolette
Zuidhorn
35:07
34:27
5
Hans en Jacco
Groningen
36:03
35:30
6
Edwin en Lieke
Zuidhorn
36:12
36:12
7
Hester en Danique
Noordhorn
39:50
39:12
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2014 08:27