Uitslagenlijst De Hoenwaard Run

Hattem - Zaterdag 20 september 2014

M.SEN, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre knol
Ermelo
16:38
16:38
2
Simon Vos
Zwolle
17:49
17:49
3
Sander Kloosterziel
Wezep
18:23
18:23
4
Erwin Schoneville
Epe
19:23
19:21
5
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
19:29
19:29
6
Thomas Hoogers
Hattem
20:25
20:21
7
Niels Visser
Hattem
20:29
20:26
8
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
21:07
21:05
9
Rutger van Dijk
Hattem
22:34
22:31
10
I. Eghuizen
Apeldoorn
22:46
22:41
11
Marco Lindeboom
Hattem DWL
23:35
23:32
12
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
24:02
23:57
13
M. Elting
Zwolle
24:29
24:17
14
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
24:49
24:44
15
Tony Ling
Zwolle
25:55
25:43
16
T.Winston Ip
Zwolle
27:47
27:37
17
Ruben van den Brink
Doornspijk
29:22
29:07
18
Jacob Warris
Zwolle DWL
30:21
30:03
M.MAS, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
GertJan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:58
17:58
2
Albert Koobs
Hattem
19:17
19:16
3
Christiaan van Putten
Emst
19:27
19:25
4
Gerrit v d Wal
Veessen
22:38
22:36
5
William Eghuizen
Hattem
22:39
22:33
6
Willem Wiese
Epe
22:47
22:43
7
Jan Wessel Beekman
Zwolle
24:22
24:12
8
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
24:23
24:18
9
Bert van der Kolk
Hattem DWL
25:03
24:53
10
Giorgo Thymgio
Hattem
25:31
25:17
11
Duco van Es
Staphorst
26:00
25:41
12
Chris Harwig
Hattem
26:00
25:52
13
Wim Stobbink
Hattem DWL
26:14
26:06
14
Reinder Rorije
Hattem
26:28
26:19
15
Wilco van 't Ende
Hattem
29:50
29:45
16
Jan Steenbergen
Wapenveld
30:41
30:28
V.SEN, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrieke Aalberts
Zwolle
19:23
19:22
2
Marie Klein
Hattem
20:41
20:40
3
Lisa van Dijk
Hattem DWL
21:14
21:12
4
Tessa Harbrink
Zwolle
24:17
24:12
5
Anouk van Dijk
Hattem DWL
25:05
25:02
6
Harriet van 't Oever
IJsselmuiden
26:01
25:55
7
M.Eghuizen
Apeldoorn
26:02
25:56
8
Marleen van Heerde
Epe
26:16
26:05
9
Chi-Yan Ip
Zwolle
27:15
27:05
10
HenriŽtte Warning
Hattem
27:16
27:08
11
Geralde Steenbergen
Wapenveld
27:49
27:35
12
Kira Sluiter
Hattem DWL
28:00
27:53
13
Geralde van der Beek
Hattemerbroek DWL
28:05
28:00
14
Annemarieke ten Brinke
Hattem DWL
28:18
28:12
15
Jorien van Heerde
Wezep DWL
29:55
29:48
16
Marjet Steenbergen
Wapenveld
30:04
29:50
17
Sasja van Tolij
Dalfsen
31:24
31:13
18
Anna Thymgio
Hattem
31:38
31:23
19
Marjan Broer
Hattem
31:43
31:35
20
Monique Cornelisse
Hattem
32:09
32:00
V.MAS, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angelique Eghuizen
Hattem DWL
22:48
22:42
2
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
26:10
26:05
3
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
26:10
26:06
4
Agnes Kleinsmit
Hattem DWL
27:14
27:08
5
Annita Lehr-Veneberg
Zwolle
28:15
28:07
6
Maja de Zwaan
Hattem DWL
28:49
28:42
7
Janette Brem
Hattem
28:58
28:53
8
Dirkina van der Beek
Hattem
29:41
29:36
9
Monique Borst
Hattem
29:52
29:39
10
Marianne Gelderman
Hattem
30:50
30:44
11
Mieke Zijlstra
Hattem DWL
30:53
30:45
12
Rita van der Pol
Hattem DWL
30:55
30:48
13
Janine Strik
Hattem
32:28
32:15
14
Bea de Ruiter
Hattem DWL
32:33
32:22
15
Janny van Dieren
Hattem DWL
32:36
32:28
16
Alie van der Kolk
Hattem DWL
32:51
32:41
17
Tina van Zuthem
Hattem DWL
36:16
36:06
M.SEN, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
35:53
35:53
2
Erik Vorsselman
Kampen
37:28
37:25
3
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
38:10
38:09
4
Jan Schra
IJsselmuiden
38:53
38:51
5
Theo van Vuuren
Zwolle
46:41
46:38
6
Heiko van Beek
Hattem DWL
47:39
47:32
7
Gerrit Jan Kroes
Hattem DWL
48:03
47:58
8
Sander van den Tillaar
Enschede
49:08
49:05
9
Pieter Visser
Zwolle
51:48
51:33
10
Edger Knier
Hattem
51:53
51:42
11
Dennis Metz
Zwolle
54:34
54:29
12
Johan Kremer
Hattem DWL
56:47
56:39
13
Pierre Schoonhoven
Wezep
1:04:05
1:03:48
14
JoŽl Pap
Hattem
1:06:09
1:05:53
M.MAS, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
36:19
36:19
2
Michel Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
38:44
38:43
3
Gerrit van der Veen
Zwolle
40:52
40:50
4
Marc van Meeteren
Zutphen
42:33
42:21
5
Jan Strik
Hattem
46:04
46:02
6
Gert Jan Zieleman
Hattem
47:54
47:47
7
Luuk Doornwaard
Hattemerbroek
48:40
48:30
8
Jaap van de Kolk
Elburg
48:50
48:46
9
Eric Boerkamp
Twello DWL
50:28
50:21
10
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
51:10
51:02
11
Eric Fiks
Hattem
51:22
51:13
12
Jean-Paul van Bregt
Wezep
51:24
51:19
13
Gerard de Jong
Hattem
53:28
53:22
14
Gerrit Liefers
Wapenveld
53:47
53:32
15
Bart Riezeweide
Hattem
54:08
54:01
16
Theo de Ruiter
Hattem
56:37
56:27
17
Alex Witteveen
Hattem DWL
56:48
56:33
18
Remco Lootens
Hattem DWL
57:29
57:20
19
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
58:48
58:45
20
Carlo van Velde
Well
59:21
53:58
21
Alex van Gelder
Wezep
1:00:14
59:58
22
Harold Neijenhuis
Hattem DWL
1:00:27
1:00:11
V.SEN, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lysanne Aarden
Utrecht
40:41
40:40
2
Marit Tenkink
Groningen
47:46
47:44
3
Mirna Hessels
Zwolle
47:51
47:48
4
Debora van Houdt
Hattem
48:22
48:18
5
Truus Verbiesen
Hattem DWL
49:22
49:19
6
Jessica Bronkhorst
Enschede
49:39
49:37
7
Thea Lourens
Hattem DWL
53:28
53:24
8
Esther de Hart
Zwolle
58:01
57:55
9
Jantine van Loo
Hattem
59:28
59:16
10
Rommie Spoelstra
Zwolle
1:00:11
59:56
11
Heleen Diekman
Hattem DWL
1:00:33
1:00:25
12
Larissa Pierik
Hattem
1:02:30
1:02:18
13
Jennifer Mulder
Hattem
1:03:42
1:03:29
14
Laila Borst
Hattem
1:06:02
1:05:50
V.MAS, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Kloosterziel
Wezep
43:13
43:12
2
Bernadette van Groenin
Warnsveld
50:46
50:34
3
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
51:23
51:19
4
Annemieke Zandbergen
Zwolle
54:35
54:26
5
Tia Dalstra
Hattem DWL
54:58
54:52
6
Lia Aarden-Tabak
Zwolle
56:08
55:57
7
Marjan Vervoort
Zwolle
56:26
56:17
8
Sabina Stare
Zwolle
57:12
57:02
9
Berlinda Dokter
IJsselmuiden
57:13
57:02
10
Yolanda Mors
Zwolle
57:31
57:23
11
Alie Eikenaar
Zwolle
59:06
58:55
12
Karin Schaver
Zwolle
59:30
59:14
13
Karin Witteveen
Hattem DWL
59:43
59:28
14
Anita van Gerner
Hattem DWL
1:00:36
1:00:30
15
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
1:01:59
1:01:47
16
Anneke Bos
Hasselt
1:04:39
1:04:29
17
Hanneke Nijmeijer
Zwolle
1:06:37
1:06:27
M.SEN, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
57:55
57:54
2
Maikel Vogels
Hattem DWL
58:09
58:07
3
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
1:06:46
1:06:42
4
Sven Lindeboom
Zwolle
1:10:00
1:09:57
5
Christian Tijssen
Hattem
1:10:58
1:10:56
6
Bauke Busscher
Hattem DWL
1:11:21
1:11:20
7
Erik de Ruiter
Zwolle
1:11:46
1:11:35
8
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
1:12:10
1:12:03
9
Guido Bakker
Hattem
1:13:08
1:12:59
10
Koen de Roo
Zwolle
1:13:31
1:13:27
11
M. den Besten
Hattem
1:18:28
1:18:23
12
Jordy van den Berg
Hattem
1:18:34
1:18:31
13
Diederik van der Worp
Hattem
1:19:10
1:19:10
M.MAS, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Pieter Mondria
Heerde
55:07
55:07
2
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
1:00:04
1:00:04
3
Arjan Rorije
Dalfsen
1:01:44
1:01:42
4
Johan van Hoorn
Hattem DWL
1:01:58
1:01:56
5
Allard Brunsting
Hoogeveen
1:04:02
1:04:01
6
Hubert BŲgemann
Heerde
1:05:00
1:04:58
7
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
1:05:05
1:04:54
8
Jeroen Lourens
Hattem
1:05:30
1:05:26
9
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
1:05:39
1:05:36
10
Cornť van der Worp
Hattem
1:05:59
1:05:52
11
Arie Verhoef
Hattemerbroek
1:07:42
1:07:38
12
Wim van der Laan
Hattem
1:09:11
1:09:08
13
Pieter Galema
Hattem
1:13:39
1:13:35
14
Marc van der Ziel
Hattem DWL
1:17:42
1:17:35
15
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
1:18:26
1:18:22
16
Henk Norder
Zwolle
1:18:31
1:18:27
17
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
1:21:09
1:21:00
18
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:28:42
1:28:37
V.SEN, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle DWL
1:12:14
1:12:10
2
Janine Prins
Zwolle
1:20:22
1:20:15
3
Debora van der Pol
Hattem
1:25:29
1:25:16
V.MAS, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
1:03:07
1:03:06
2
Pilar Pampin
Hattem DWL
1:23:10
1:23:07
3
Anne de Munnik
Wolfheze
1:25:08
1:24:57
4
Margreet van der Weide
Hattem
1:27:47
1:27:32
5
Ingrid Pronk
Hattem DWL
1:29:27
1:29:20
DWLoopschool Hattem, van Arnhemweg 9 te Hattem.
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2014 14:30