Uitslagenlijst Schuttersveldloop 2014

Sneek - Woensdag 17 september 2014

10 KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Velzen
Achlum
40:06
2
Richard de Jong
Sneek
40:15
3
Marcel Hoekstra
Harlingen
40:26
4
Hemke Rozema
Sneek
41:28
5
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
42:18
6
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
42:48
7
Merin Eggink
Sneek
42:55
8
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
43:05
9
Regina Postma
Heeg
43:20
10
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
43:20
11
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
43:47
12
Chris Drayer
Oudega
44:07
13
E. Westerhof
Sneek
45:13
14
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
45:17
15
Beke Cnossen
Bozum
46:03
16
Hero Polet
Sneek
46:37
17
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
47:12
18
Bas de Best
Sneek
47:46
19
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
48:24
20
Marrit Hospes-Postma
Sondel
49:18
21
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
49:24
22
G.F.Postma
Koufurderige
49:42
23
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
49:43
24
Bert Barhorst
Ijlst
49:45
25
A Schriemer
Sibrandabuorren
49:55
26
Henk Eekma
Bolsward
50:13
27
K. Jager
Dronrijp
50:28
28
Janet Werkema
Sneek
50:32
29
Saskia Smits
Jutryp
50:35
30
Gatske De Jong
Balk
50:37
31
Domien Mulder
Joure
50:39
32
Karst Anema
Stiens
51:00
33
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
51:58
34
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
52:12
35
Hylke van der Schaaf
Sneek
52:29
36
Durk Douma
Woudsend
52:45
37
Lucia v.d. Bijl
Bolsward
52:48
38
Bert Brinks
Sneek
53:01
39
Freerk Kaspersma
Abbega
53:05
40
Alwin Jetten
Sneek
53:27
41
Gerard de Vries
Sneek
53:33
42
Roelof de Boer
Scharnegoutum
54:00
43
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
54:06
44
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
54:15
45
P.D Londema
Sneek
54:20
46
Beke Cnossen
Sneek
55:48
47
C. Nijenhuis
Sneek
56:53
48
Wendelin Minnesma
Sneek
57:21
49
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
57:25
50
Hessel de Jong
Tirns
58:10
51
Bianca Beemer
Joure
58:12
52
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
58:24
53
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
1:00:32
54
Francisco Oosterbaan
Goenga
1:00:51
55
J. Swart
Haskerhorne
1:02:26
56
Tietsje Abma
Hommerts
1:02:32
57
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:03:50
58
Anneke Wiersma
Hommerts
1:05:14
59
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:05:15
7,5 K, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Folkert Atttema
Heeg
30:07
2
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
31:46
3
Margreet Bosma
IJlst
35:50
4
H Bosma
Sneek
36:40
5
Robin Abma
Sneek
37:45
6
Baudien de Boer
Sneek
38:26
7
Theo Boorsma
Sneek
38:28
8
Paul van der Zwan
sneek
39:13
9
John van de Wiel
Sneek
39:32
10
Douwe Attema
Heeg
40:57
11
Simon Sijtsma
Ijsbrechtum
41:23
12
E. Stipkovits
Sneek
42:03
13
Bart Remery
IJlst
42:34
14
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
42:49
15
H Boonstra
Sneek
44:13
16
Andre van der Linden
IJlst
44:27
17
Jan Pieter de Boer
Sneek
48:02
18
Auke Wiersma
Ijlst
49:19
19
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
50:31
20
Ciska Sterk
Sneek
52:36
21
Jos van der Meeren
Uitwellingerga
57:30
5 KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetze Genee
Makkum
18:24
2
Mark Smit
IJlst
19:36
3
Jurjen Jagersma
IJlst
19:51
4
Chris Janssen
Sneek
22:30
5
Michel Beukens
Scharnegoutum
22:34
6
Wim de Rooij
Heeg
22:43
7
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
23:34
8
Jetze Visser
Sneek
24:02
9
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
24:06
10
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
24:15
11
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
25:00
12
Wietske de Jong
Joure
25:25
13
Pieter van der Bij
Irnsum
25:54
14
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
26:26
15
Bernyco Postema
Sneek
27:04
16
Cor Visser
Heeg
27:45
17
Martijn
Heeg
27:46
18
Mariska Venema
Sneek
27:55
19
Marcella IJpma
Sneek
28:13
20
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
28:50
21
Haoukje Heida
Sneek
29:33
22
Annemat Lukkes
Sneek
29:34
23
Andries van der Greft
Goenga
29:59
24
Auke Nijboer
Goenga
31:21
25
G.Schram
Balk
31:48
26
F.M.Schram
Wijckel
31:49
27
Tonnie Bakker
Sneek
33:21
28
Ake de Jong
Tirns
33:26
29
Ageeth van Bergen
Sneek
34:01
30
A Luhoff
Sneek
35:41
31
Carin Homan
Sneek
36:41
2,5 K, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wennie Brouwer
Sneek
11:38
2
T. Boschma
IJlst
13:05
3
S Boschma
Ijlst
13:05
4
Antje Mulder
Sneek
19:23
5
Marielle vd Wal
Sneek
19:23
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers en sponsoren
Uitslagen.nl
19-09-2014 18:24