Uitslagenlijst Prinsentuinloop

Leeuwarden - Zondag 14 september 2014

MAN, 1134 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Hoek
Tilburg
3:40
2
Jort Jellema
Lionitas
5:52
3
Dennis Postma
Leeuwarden
6:25
4
Sem Postma
Leeuwarden
6:25
5
Mads Jellema
Lionitas
11:03
6
André Jellema
Lionitas
11:03
VROUW, 1134 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
5:36
2
Miny Verheij
Lionitas
6:25
3
Fardau Bandringa
Leeuwarden
6:49
4
Lara Elise Kingma
Leeuwarden
7:40
5
Benthe Wels
Leeuwarden
11:04
MAN, 2268 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sten Yedema
Leeuwarden
11:40
2
Joris v.d. Bosch
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
13:33
3
Mika Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
13:38
VROUW, 2268 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa Bijlsma
Franeker
10:05
2
Nina Bijlsma
Franeker
10:05
3
Nikki Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
10:05
4
Thea de Vries
Lionitas
15:13
5
M.P.J. de Jong
Leeuwarden
15:40
6
Beau Faber
Lionitas
16:44
7
Noa Faber
Lionitas
17:02
8
Irene Faber
Lionitas
17:04
MAN, 3402 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tycho Bandringa
Leeuwarden
20:37
2
Erik ten Oever
Delft
25:22
VROUW, 3402 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Désirée Kingma
Leeuwarden
20:18
2
Thea Busstra
Lionitas
20:26
3
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
21:30
4
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
25:22
MAN, 4536 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeppe Bandringa
Lionitas
26:31
VROUW, 4536 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke de Graaf
Leeuwarden
25:29
2
Rosa-Lin Elisa Algra
Leeuwarden
25:29
3
Lydia de Roos
Leeuwarden
26:41
4
Demi Telgenhof
Lionitas
31:54
5
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
31:59
MAN, 5670 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Rozema
Feanwalden
25:10
2
Fokke Draaijer
Lionitas
28:15
3
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
30:24
4
Samuel Moutante
Leeuwarden
30:47
5
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
31:51
6
Erwin v.d. Blom
Leeuwarden
33:12
7
Jurgen de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
36:46
8
Theo Runia
Friesland
36:55
9
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
38:07
10
L. Schuil
Leeuwarden
47:05
VROUW, 5670 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca H.E. Collard
Leeuwarden
26:40
2
Debora Peter
Lionitas
28:22
3
Sabine Sijbesma
Leeuwarden
33:45
4
Dieuwke v.d. Honing
Lionitas
34:14
5
Baukje Klein-Rigter
Leeuwarden
35:01
6
Elise Huisman
Leeuwarden
35:02
7
Anna Walstra
Lionitas
36:57
8
Janne Martens
Leeuwarden
39:51
MAN, 6804 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin de Witte
Leeuwarden
36:48
2
Douwe-Andree Bouma
Leeuwarden
39:00
3
Sander van der Velde
Leeuwarden
39:26
4
Paul Groenewoud
Lionitas
44:00
MAN, 7938 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Taetske Jansen
Leeuwarden
41:19
2
Robin Telgenhof
Lionitas
42:57
VROUW, 9072 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Flisijn
Leeuwarden
55:30
MAN, 10206 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Borawitz
Lionitas
42:29
2
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
45:52
3
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
49:07
4
Hans Breuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:13
5
Johan Hoekman
Leeuwarden
50:01
6
Carel Harkema
Friesland
50:48
7
Johan Beintema
Friesland
51:36
8
Willem Sikkema
Leeuwarden
52:26
9
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
53:10
10
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
53:20
11
Edwin Deelstra
Friesland
55:37
12
Harry v.d. Velde
Leeuwarden
1:03:00
13
Sander de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
1:07:00
VROUW, 10206 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
56:12
2
Renske Postma
Leeuwarden
56:58
3
Sonja Meijerhof
Leeuwarden
59:30
4
Miranda Martens
Leeuwarden
1:02:56
5
Imke Bouman
Leeuwarden
1:04:33
6
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
1:06:03
7
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
1:06:43
8
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
1:10:27
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-09-2014 08:59