Uitslagenlijst Maasstadloop

Rotterdam - Zondag 14 september 2014

MAN, 5,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Thaem Mous
PAC
-3
17:08
2
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
-35
18:46
3
Peter Kempers
Capelle aan den IJss
-19
19:02
4
Stephan Hoogendam
Heinenoord
-13
19:57
5
Marco van der Wal
Rotterdam Atletiek
-37
20:11
6
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
-15
20:21
7
Jeroen van der Stokker
Rotterdam Atletiek
-25
20:22
8
Karsten Uil
Capelle aan den IJss
-22
20:44
9
Soren Strormann
Capelle aan den IJss
-15
20:50
10
Anton Trommel
Stad aan 't Haringvl
-38
20:55
11
Peter-Jan Roes
Rotterdam Atletiek
-22
20:58
12
Roelof Reitsma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-21
21:00
13
Kimo Grashuis
Rotterdam
-28
21:22
14
Hans Bezemer
Rotterdam
-15
21:29
15
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
-22
21:33
16
Martijn Schermers
EUR Roadrunners
-6
22:18
17
Bastiaan Beuz
23:54
18
Remco Lopez
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
-6
25:49
19
Jeffrey Keim
Rotterdam
-8
26:23
20
Delano van Rijsingen
Rotterdam
-23
26:39
21
Daniel Bos
Rotterdam
-15
27:22
22
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
-51
27:51
23
Hans Dieleman
Zwijndrecht
-50
27:58
24
Frank Schouwaert
Oostvoorne
-43
28:14
25
Harrie Haak
PAC
-45
28:15
26
Luke Visser
Rotterdam
-11
28:54
27
Sieds Dieleman
Rotterdam
-21
29:10
28
Laurens Schepers
Rhoon
-18
29:44
29
Persijn van den Brink
Huis ter Heide Ut
-16
30:50
30
Francesco Migliardi
Rotterdam
-16
31:37
31
Reinier Nagelhout
Rockanje
-13
32:06
32
Bastiaan Boers
Rotterdam
-19
32:52
33
Rob Cribbelier
Spijkenisse
-37
33:36
34
Danny van der Sluijs
Spijkenisse
-16
34:07
35
Erik Knieriem
Rotterdam
-25
34:34
36
Cor Berrevoets
PAC
-33
34:41
37
Jan Roedolf
Lopik
-33
35:00
38
Ed Weeda
Dordrecht
-41
35:01
39
Denny van Berkum
Dordrecht
-12
35:21
40
Mari Ooijkaas
Rotterdam
-1
40:38
41
Kees Slobbe
Poortugaal
-35
42:22
42
Kees Post
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
-48
48:11
VROUW, 5,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Irene Aldersma
Haag Atletiek
-16
20:57
2
Ariadne Ooms
PAC
-17
22:00
3
Anieke wierenga
PAC
-31
22:37
4
Marjolein van Dalen
Vlaardingen
-14
24:30
5
Marian Schouwaert
Voorne Atletiek
-31
24:32
6
Iris Barendregt
Rotterdam
-14
26:16
7
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
-25
27:17
8
Hannah De Mulder
Rotterdam
-17
27:19
9
Emma van Stolk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
-15
27:25
10
Chantal Aveling
Rotterdam
-21
27:47
11
Britt Strormann
Rotterdam
-12
27:59
12
Mirte van Dis
Rotterdam
-15
28:02
13
Zyrhea Troeman
PAC
-14
28:05
14
Evelien Bijl
Rotterdam
-18
28:10
15
Iris van Hoorn
Mijnsheerenland
-26
28:11
16
Myrthe van Zanten
Ridderkerk
-11
28:16
17
Monica Achaibar
Ridderkerk
-26
29:09
18
Mathilde Vermeulen
Rotterdam Atletiek
-37
29:17
19
Karin Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
-12
29:35
20
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
-25
29:49
21
Wilma van Ouwerkerk
Rotterdam Atletiek
-45
30:07
22
Anca van der Vlies
Rotterdam
-37
30:19
23
Kim Viergever
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-18
30:22
24
Kimberley Kornelisse
Rotterdam
-12
30:51
25
Mirjam Andeweg
Hellevoetsluis
-14
30:52
26
Carina van der Meer
Rotterdam
-24
31:02
27
Kimberley Breevaart
Rotterdam
-13
31:14
28
Shanta Moti
Capelle aan den IJss
-25
31:27
29
Charlane Doebar
Rotterdam
-14
31:36
30
Aranka Dolislager
Rotterdam
-4
31:50
31
Ilse Nederveen
Rotterdam
-16
31:57
32
Anja Lips
Ridderkerk
-24
32:06
33
Sylvia van Leeuwen
Mijnsheerenland
-20
32:31
34
Riet Meijer
Rotterdam Atletiek
-36
32:31
35
Janna Carsjens
Mijnsheerenland
-17
32:46
36
Lottte van den Ouden
's-Gravenhage
-13
32:58
37
Michelle Sparreboom
Spijkenisse
-10
33:06
38
Valerie Dröge
Puttershoek
-33
33:10
39
Norma Meijboom
Rotterdam
-16
33:16
40
Eveline Nagel
Abbenbroek
-36
33:17
41
Marion Giese
Pernis Rotterdam
-41
33:17
42
Alma Langstraat
Heenvliet
-34
33:35
43
Jenny Nagel
Geervliet
-42
33:35
44
Mirjam Boers
Rotterdam
-19
33:39
45
Nicole Meijer
Rotterdam
-20
33:39
46
Jetty Scholten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
-24
34:00
47
Fabiënne Breevaart
Breda
-9
34:03
48
Corina van Es
Spijkenisse
-9
34:08
49
Babette E. Boogerd
Mijnsheerenland
-27
34:14
50
Joly van der Spek
Rotterdam Atletiek
-27
34:19
51
Annaliese Kok
Spijkenisse
-40
34:29
52
Natasha Kok
Spijkenisse
-1
34:30
53
Monique RUTGERS
Rotterdam
-33
34:36
54
Petra de Ruiter
Rotterdam
-33
34:41
55
Bianca Verhoef
Ridderkerk
-15
34:52
56
Susanne Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
-25
34:53
57
Leontine van Amen
Hellevoetsluis
-38
34:55
58
Rachel Goertz
Rotterdam
-17
34:57
59
Stephanie Hofs
Dordrecht
-10
35:21
60
Corine du Pree
Rotterdam
-18
35:28
61
Margaret Burger
's-Gravendeel
-39
35:33
62
Marlyn van Steenis
Gouda
-22
35:58
63
Betty Molenberg
Dordrecht
-38
36:07
64
Nicky van Vliet
Rotterdam
-18
36:50
65
Jessica Poiesz
Rotterdam
-16
36:50
66
Yolanda Roelfs
Mijnsheerenland
-28
36:57
67
Sharona van Leenen
Spijkenisse
-5
36:58
68
Maaike van Boxel
Rhoon
-18
37:03
69
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
-23
37:14
70
Els Keijzer
Spijkenisse
-48
37:43
71
Marijke Matthijsse
Mijnsheerenland
-26
38:17
72
Noella Hellemons
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
-4
39:11
73
Jolande Groenenboom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
-28
39:11
74
Esther den Ouden
Rhoon
-28
39:23
75
Kim Chocolaad
Rotterdam
-14
40:16
76
Ynke Ooykaas
Rotterdam
-33
40:50
77
Michelle Slobbe
Poortugaal
-9
42:21
78
Cora Slobbe
Poortugaal
-32
42:22
MAN, 9,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
-32
30:27
2
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:48
3
Remco Mocking
Haag Atletiek
-13
32:50
4
Marcel Boere
PAC
-17
34:03
5
Amriet. Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
-40
34:40
6
Han Claerhoudt
Rotterdam
-35
34:51
7
Hans Bos
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:52
8
Jeroen Nieuwstraten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
-23
35:00
9
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
-28
35:29
10
Jan Verwijs
Energie
-36
35:46
11
Ernst jan Meindersma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-30
36:48
12
Leo van Hoorn
PAC
-51
36:50
13
Yousry Baky
PAC
-23
37:15
14
Carlo Heijink
Rotterdam
-8
37:27
15
Marlon Hartskeerl
Rotterdam
-11
37:53
16
Christian Müller
PAC
-37
38:12
17
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
-12
38:25
18
Jasper Letschert
PAC
-24
38:26
19
Ben van der Eijk
Delft
-14
38:34
20
Jeroen Kleijn
PAC
-18
38:36
21
Mike Zijlmans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
-17
38:52
22
Tom de Raad
Loopgroep PK
-46
38:58
23
Robbie Nijsse
Rotterdam
-12
38:59
24
Niels Wiese
Rotterdam
-23
39:05
25
Duncan Lau
Vlissingen
-28
39:17
26
Melvin Klok
Zuid-Beijerland
-11
39:25
27
Dennis Sikking
Rotterdam
-12
39:28
28
Erwin Kuin
Barendrecht
-33
39:42
29
Rob Verhorst
PAC
39:47
30
Ron Goos
Rotterdam
-36
39:57
31
Peter Engering
Rotterdam
-17
40:00
32
Florian Maas
Rotterdam
-8
40:02
33
Michiel Hofsteenge
Rotterdam
-14
40:12
34
Rene van Winden
Rotterdam
-31
40:15
35
Jørgen Mous
Rotterdam
-38
40:23
36
Ruben van smaalen
Rotterdam
-17
40:33
37
Roeland van de Heuvel
Rotterdam
40:33
38
Jose Hoppenbrouwers
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
-41
40:55
39
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
-16
41:00
40
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
-32
41:14
41
Piet van der Velden
PAC
-39
41:28
42
Johan de Visser
Rotterdam
-33
41:31
43
Niels van Oostrum
Rotterdam
-30
41:49
44
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
-31
41:49
45
Ayoub Chebil
Rotterdam
-13
41:55
46
Alex Booms
Rotterdam
-15
41:56
47
Frank vd Graaf
Beuningen Gld
-29
42:00
48
Juan Javier Caeiro Mou
Energie
-35
42:02
49
Jan Essink
Capelle aan den IJss
-9
42:05
50
Gerard de Jong
Capelle aan den IJss
-45
42:08
51
Javier Calucho
42:39
52
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
-40
42:41
53
Rob van Kempen
PAC
42:52
54
Jeroen Kneppers
PAC
-22
42:52
55
Abduljabbar Girigoria
PAC
-35
42:59
56
Stefan Scholtes
's-Gravenzande
-15
42:59
57
Mitchel Troost
Zwijndrecht
-7
43:01
58
Richard van Kesteren
Rotterdam
-36
43:11
59
Marco schelling
Numansdorp
-27
43:16
60
Antonio Cappiello
Rotterdam
-13
43:26
61
David Cowan
Zoetermeer
-18
43:32
62
Cw van Hal
's-Gravenhage
-48
43:34
63
Rene van Bree
Rotterdam
-36
43:47
64
Bart Jacobs
Breda
-32
43:54
65
Roy Houkes
PAC
-14
43:58
66
Stephan Balijon
Rotterdam
-28
43:59
67
Friso van der Meijden
Rotterdam
-21
44:07
68
Rudyard Hoek
Rotterdam
-28
44:13
69
Ton de Beer
Spijkenisse
-42
44:18
70
Danny Spelde
Ridderkerk
-14
44:27
71
Leo van Meel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
-48
44:30
72
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
-44
44:41
73
Leroy de Waard
Capelle aan den IJss
-14
45:00
74
Robbert Mijer
Oostvoorne
-17
45:01
75
Jaap Bosch
Amsterdam
-23
45:09
76
Jordy van den Berg
Dordrecht
-17
45:15
77
Jerrel Wijnaldum
Rotterdam
-36
45:16
78
Bart Vanhauwaert
PAC
-26
45:45
79
Ron de Haan
Rotterdam
-33
45:51
80
Willem Vis
Capelle aan den IJss
-11
45:54
81
Alex van Heijst
Capelle aan den IJss
-20
46:21
82
Pepijn Somers
Rotterdam
-12
46:21
83
D-J van der Bijl
Barendrecht
-31
46:30
84
Stephan Riegman
Poortugaal
-22
46:35
85
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
-47
47:09
86
Tom Ouwerling
's-Gravenzande
-15
47:23
87
Bruce Moerdjiman
Rotterdam
-14
47:41
88
Ahmet Cosar
Rotterdam
-37
47:45
89
Johan van Oort
Rotterdam
-11
47:46
90
Bram Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenzande
-13
47:52
91
Oscar The
Capelle aan den IJss
-33
47:52
92
Ceel van Rhee
Vlaardingen
-49
47:58
93
Gijs van Bronckhorst
Rotterdam
-39
47:59
94
Menno van der Ende
Rotterdam
-12
48:00
95
Tim van Duin
Schiedam
-17
48:14
96
Richard Niemantsverdri
Ridderkerk
-13
48:16
97
Edwin Vijverberg
Waterweg
-30
48:48
98
Vinod Nair
Rotterdam
-22
48:59
99
Ids Voerman
Rotterdam
-26
49:21
100
Frank van Roon
Waterweg
-25
49:30
101
Aard Brouwer
Dordrecht
-37
49:37
102
Vishal Shenoy
Rotterdam
-15
49:59
103
Gène Kerpen
Rotterdam
-33
49:59
104
Dennis Wander
Rotterdam
-24
50:08
105
Erik Visser
Rotterdam
-32
50:12
106
Sj. Krijnen
Rotterdam
-28
50:20
107
Rogier Neufeglise
PAC
-22
50:33
108
Lars Dolstra
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-6
50:40
109
Hendriks Sjef
Zwijndrecht
-42
50:53
110
Maarten Jan Verhoeve
Capelle aan den IJss
-34
51:07
111
Peter Fokkens
Rotterdam
-16
51:09
112
Chris Gielen
Rhoon
-19
51:10
113
Felix van Duin
Rotterdam
-14
51:26
114
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
-25
51:29
115
Roy verduyn
Rhoon
-19
51:36
116
Arjan Vermaire
Rotterdam
-31
51:50
117
Frans Ruijgrok
Rotterdam
-33
52:08
118
Wilco Visser
Capelle aan den IJss
-33
52:18
119
Hans Schrammeijer
PAC
-57
52:37
120
Rik van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJss
-21
52:41
121
Tristan de Bruin
Rotterdam
-10
52:51
122
Jordi van het Hoofd
Spijkenisse
-10
53:02
123
Franklin Brewster
Schiedam
-37
53:03
124
Frans Griffioen
Spijkenisse
-42
53:07
125
Stephan Andeweg
Rotterdam
-17
53:22
126
Leo Netto
Bilthoven
-26
53:36
127
Arcene Goossens
Rotterdam
-37
53:36
128
Ilja van den Bosch
Rotterdam
-14
53:44
129
Sven Blaak
Spijkenisse
-18
53:57
130
Marco van de Vate
's-Gravenhage
-30
54:13
131
Michiel Volk
PAC
-30
54:31
132
Tom Roodnat
Barendrecht
-17
54:33
133
Mathieu van der Eerden
Dordrecht
-18
55:15
134
Leo Blom
PAC
-52
55:19
135
Rob vd wissel
Spijkenisse
-42
55:29
136
Anton Wustrow
PAC
-60
55:32
137
Aart kooiman
Barendrecht
-25
55:51
138
Hans Jeuring
Rotterdam
-50
56:25
139
Koen Hartigh
Poortugaal
-42
56:47
140
Pascal van den Boogaar
Spijkenisse
-34
57:09
141
Maarten Saffrie
Rotterdam
-19
58:01
142
Daniel Goncalves
Rotterdam
-22
58:01
143
Cees Montfrooij
Spijkenisse
-38
59:35
144
Frank vd Pluijm
59:46
145
Roy de Bruin
Rotterdam
-43
1:00:24
146
Ruud de Vries
Vlaardingen
-34
1:02:25
VROUW, 9,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marlies Jongerius
Olympus '70
-21
35:03
2
Sigrid Martin
PAC
-25
37:04
3
Dadinha Evora
PAC
-29
37:10
4
Patricia Conner
40:31
5
Christine Geluk
PAC
-36
42:02
6
Rebekka Herkemij
Barendrecht
-29
43:09
7
Suzanne de Graauw
PAC
-30
44:16
8
Frederiek van Hulst
Rotterdam
-13
44:18
9
Carla Grootaers
Capelle aan den IJss
-39
44:46
10
Hilda Schouten
Rotterdam
-35
44:50
11
Astrid Hölzer-Engelhar
Rotterdam
-29
45:11
12
Arina IJntema
Rotterdam
-21
45:16
13
Melissa van Dorp
Maasdijk
-8
45:49
14
Martha van Hal
Energie
-54
45:51
15
Linda Herms
Rotterdam
-18
46:03
16
Annemarie Spanjer
Rotterdam
-15
46:06
17
Jacqueline Schuurman H
PAC
-35
46:14
18
Juliette Buiter
Rotterdam
-13
46:25
19
Elke Berger
Rotterdam Atletiek
-25
46:45
20
Marieke Dijkxhoorn
PAC
46:46
21
Sani Gaydarska
Amsterdam
-11
46:55
22
Jody de Haan
Rotterdam
-14
47:09
23
Hanny Maarleveld
AAV '36
-38
47:17
24
Martine Baars
PAC
-15
47:53
25
Annemieke van Dijk
PAC
-29
47:53
26
Kristel van der Horst
Rotterdam
-22
48:25
27
Randi Phinney
Spijkenisse
-12
49:05
28
Annebelle Lahey
Rotterdam
-29
49:09
29
Leonieke Bolderman
Rotterdam
49:36
30
Monique de Romph
Rotterdam
-19
49:59
31
Marijne van Elk
Rotterdam
-14
50:03
32
Cecile Gieben
Rotterdam
-30
50:18
33
Liek Verbrugh
Bleiswijk
-32
50:38
34
Mary McAuliffe
Schiedam
-19
50:41
35
Inge van der Pal
Westmaas
-19
51:09
36
Helga Maanster-Burleso
Rotterdam
-32
51:16
37
Karina Todorova
Hilversum
-9
51:16
38
Annemie Scholten
Gouda
-38
51:20
39
Katherine Preece
Rotterdam
-11
51:46
40
Astrid Bottenberg
Rotterdam
-31
51:48
41
Wendy Dekker
Schiedam
-16
51:58
42
Sandra de Haan
Rotterdam
-21
52:01
43
Wendy Mijer-Koning
Voorne Atletiek
-10
52:07
44
Susannah Jamison
Rotterdam
-28
52:13
45
Lieselot Beij
Rotterdam
-19
52:14
46
Lieneke Maurik
PAC
-52
52:18
47
Anda Noordhuis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
-36
52:33
48
Nicole van Gorcum
Roosendaal
-30
52:38
49
Conny van Rijswijk
Roosendaal
-36
52:52
50
Ellen van der Have
Hellevoetsluis
-17
52:58
51
Arja Slingerland
Rotterdam
-15
52:58
52
Monique Helmer
Schiedam
-36
52:58
53
Francine Meijers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
-32
53:01
54
Samira Himmit
Rotterdam
-15
53:05
55
Laurien van Hulst
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
-11
53:09
56
Melissa Post
Spijkenisse
-12
53:09
57
Chaja Blaak
Spijkenisse
-12
53:55
58
Manuela Cosar
PAC
-38
54:07
59
Laurèl Hendriks
Rotterdam
-11
54:20
60
Sabine van Dijk
Rotterdam
-29
54:21
61
Heleen van 't Hoff
Rotterdam
-25
54:26
62
Karen Haanstra
Rotterdam
-26
54:33
63
Bea Veldscholte
Rotterdam
-33
54:48
64
Yolanda van Heese
Rotterdam
-31
54:53
65
Sandra Vennix
Rotterdam
-14
54:56
66
Syreeta Sedney
Vlaardingen
-16
55:09
67
Siasia lin
Rotterdam
-16
55:38
68
Nel van Wijk
Rotterdam
-39
55:40
69
Laurien Oudesluys
Rotterdam
-13
56:03
70
Romy van den Houten
Rotterdam
-15
56:06
71
Marloes Nugteren
Dordrecht
-18
56:08
72
Sylvia Lansbergen
Schiedam
-35
56:18
73
Cherie Kneefel
PAC
-32
57:03
74
Wilma van Effernk
Rotterdam
-24
57:26
75
Annelies Moerdijk
Rotterdam
-10
57:46
76
Kaling Liu
Rotterdam
-13
58:11
77
Esther van Spronsen
Rotterdam
-21
58:13
78
Tineke Zondervan
Rotterdam
-37
58:17
79
Paula Malschaert
Dordrecht
-15
58:18
80
Saskia Floor
Rotterdam
-19
58:37
81
Astrid Gouwens
Capelle aan den IJss
-37
58:48
82
Jannie du Pree
Rotterdam
-41
59:32
83
Elke Montfrooij
Spijkenisse
-4
59:36
84
Andrea Lorenz
Schiedam
-29
59:52
85
Liselotte Droogers
Dordrecht
-6
59:53
86
Marjolein le Cocq d'Ar
Poortugaal
-31
1:00:23
87
Marian Baas
Rotterdam Atletiek
-23
1:00:24
88
Tamara baars
Dordrecht
-21
1:00:58
89
Benthe Bakker
Vlaardingen
-18
1:00:58
90
Gerda de Jong
Rotterdam
-33
1:01:08
91
Patricia Spron
Rotterdam
-21
1:01:08
92
Samentha van der Weide
Spijkenisse
-11
1:02:24
93
Jacky Ramos
Rotterdam
-24
1:02:34
MAN, 5,2 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Maurice van Veldhoven
17:37
2
Luc Cruble
17:57
3
Edwin Verkaik
20:03
4
Harold de Keizer
20:59
5
Hans Vis
21:04
6
Maarten Schop
21:11
7
Martin Buitendijk
21:26
8
Alcuin Schultenen
21:53
9
Jan van den Burg
22:38
10
Marco Plaisier
24:08
11
Jan willem Muller
26:02
12
Wilko Huiden
27:52
13
Aad Strormann
28:03
14
Jeroen Vroon
28:56
15
Koos Lagendijk
29:35
16
Chris de Back
29:41
17
Hans Koedam
30:52
18
Damien Meijer
30:59
19
Dik Keijzer
31:00
20
Wim Elgers
31:01
21
Chris Heesbeen
36:36
22
Theo Heukels
37:33
23
Gerard den Ouden
39:52
24
Roberrt Immerzeel
41:10
VROUW, 5,2 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Edith Margadant
23:30
2
Winifred Broeder
25:21
3
Marja Kelder
29:08
4
Marieta Reijenkerk
29:18
5
Joyce de Doeler
-18
29:23
6
Heleen Slingerland
29:46
7
Sonja Schuller
30:59
8
Gorgi Strang
32:10
9
Nathalie de Graaf
32:11
10
Danielle de Jong
33:43
11
Marjolein Leenderts
34:18
12
Jeannette van Dijk
34:19
13
A Streep
34:51
14
Martine Hamakers
34:56
15
Marjolein Megens
39:04
16
Inge Rupke
39:52
17
Hilda van der Veen
44:56
18
Joan Titarsolej
44:58
MAN, 9,2 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Martin Nieuwstraten
33:03
2
Henk Kerkhof
35:40
3
W Struijs
38:49
4
Bryan Vloemans
38:54
5
Dylan Gonzalez
38:59
6
Stephan Gonzalez
39:05
7
Paul Streep
39:28
8
Ad Kaashoek
40:01
9
Rob Bosboom
40:08
10
Edy da Silva
40:15
11
Roeland Romijn
40:23
12
Ernesto Gonzalez
40:35
13
Jeroen Kempers
41:22
14
Wim Voermans
41:27
15
Jos Veldscholte
41:42
16
Erwin Oudshoorn
41:42
17
Matthias Hanauer
42:14
18
Rene Quist
42:18
19
J Kaat
42:27
20
Hans Uittenbogaard
42:35
21
Erik Arkes
42:57
22
Pieter Hartman
43:01
23
Jurgen Leliveld
45:06
24
Eddy Salfischberger
45:45
25
Mark Harmsen
47:36
26
Freek Staps
47:52
27
Rik vd Have
48:50
28
Mark Lagendijk
49:35
29
Mark van Holst
49:38
30
Paul van den Wolf
49:48
31
Bert Pagie
52:03
32
Ricardo Loof
52:10
33
Joris Nuiver
Leiden
-21
52:20
34
Kees Dopper
52:34
35
Jeroen van Hoorn
53:36
36
Jan van Dalen
54:38
37
Ton van Brusset
54:49
38
Mart Muller
54:51
39
Cees Jansen
55:16
40
Patrick Verbrugh
56:10
41
Ruud Ficken
56:25
42
Marvin de Isha
58:01
43
Jonathan M.C. Leest
58:02
44
Peter Barnouw
1:01:20
45
Koos van Holstein
1:05:35
VROU, 9,2 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wies Witjes
42:00
2
Angela Lan
47:52
3
Marije de Wit
52:18
4
Regina Dijkshoorn
52:56
5
Desiree de Jong
55:57
6
Noortje Vrind
56:40
7
Ivonne van der Draai
57:50
8
Anke Slegtenhorst
58:22
9
Hannah Barnouw
58:24
10
Karin van Etten
1:01:07
11
Janine Huiden
1:09:31
www.uitslagen.nl
14-09-2014 00:00