Uitslagenlijst Zeevangsloop

Middelie - Zondag 14 september 2014

J-16, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Elings
Spanbroek
10:55
10:54
2
Rein Elings
Spanbroek
10:58
10:57
3
Simon de Boer
Middelie
11:10
11:09
4
Abe Bouma
Middelie
11:58
11:57
5
Wegen, Sil van de
Middelie
12:54
12:53
6
Aaike
Middelie
13:15
13:13
7
Koen Visser
Purmerend
13:31
13:30
8
Westerneng, Nick
Middelie
13:40
13:39
9
Gideon den Otter
Wassenaar
13:49
13:49
10
Emin de Koning
Middelie
14:40
14:40
11
Luca de Boer
Middelie
14:53
14:52
12
Tije Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
15:27
15:25
13
Tijm Wijman
Middelie
15:51
15:49
14
Riemer Hoffenaar
Middelie
15:51
15:49
15
Derek den Otter
Wassenaar
16:18
16:16
16
Joran Slooten
Middelie
18:06
18:05
17
Max van der Vlugt
Purmerend
19:35
19:35
18
Mente Wijsman
Middelie
32:42
32:41
M-16, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Conijn
Edam
13:44
13:42
2
Fabiënne de Boer
Middelie
14:50
14:49
3
Merel de Gier
Middelie
16:20
16:18
4
Belinda Kock
Middelie
16:26
16:24
5
Roos Hoffenaar
Middelie
17:33
17:31
6
Femke vd Vlugt
Purmerend
19:42
19:40
7
Aukje vd Vlugt
Purmerend
20:33
20:31
8
Bente Spaans
Purmerend
20:33
20:31
9
Sissi Gijssen
Middelie
20:42
20:41
MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
15:29
15:27
2
Bas Goedhart
Wassenaar
21:40
21:37
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominique de Boer
Middelie
13:38
13:36
2
Inge Rikkelman-Kok
Hoorn Nh
21:13
21:10
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Warnaar
Zuidermeer
38:02
38:01
2
Wiel, Pieter van de
Opperdoes
38:18
38:17
3
Ronald Gordijn
Purmerend
38:29
38:28
4
Seppo Spaaper
Purmerend
40:23
40:21
5
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
43:43
43:38
6
Arnold Dongen
Bussum
46:05
45:53
7
Dick Tuyp
Volendam
46:08
46:03
8
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
47:48
47:41
9
Alexander Lendfers
Purmerend
47:53
47:44
10
Snieder, Simon
Volendam
48:18
48:16
11
Jong, Ronald de
Purmerend
48:43
48:33
12
Gert-Jan de Jong
Volendam
49:03
48:40
13
Henk Bond
Volendam
49:12
49:06
14
Groot Cees
Edam
49:29
49:19
15
Jonk, Frank
Volendam
51:09
50:58
16
John Stevens
Purmerend
51:41
51:35
17
Jan Schoute
Edam
52:01
51:51
18
Nico Molenaar
Volendam
52:07
51:52
19
Hans Van Diepen
Spanbroek
52:33
52:23
20
Ab Smit
Volendam
52:36
52:29
21
Nico Kuip
Hoorn Nh
52:37
52:20
22
Willem
Volendam
52:48
52:44
23
Boer
Amsterdam
53:53
53:37
24
Vessem, Jorrit
Middelie
54:09
54:04
25
Theo Mossel
Edam
54:25
54:20
26
Hein Koops
Edam
54:29
54:25
27
Gerard Theuns
Monnickendam
55:38
55:21
28
M. van Ballegooij
Purmerend
55:56
55:44
29
Ronald Heijeler
Purmerend
56:05
55:41
30
Fred Sinselmeijer
Edam
56:12
55:51
31
Peter 't Hoen
Purmerend
57:14
57:07
32
Jan Willem Hagens
Purmerend
57:26
57:03
33
Marco van der Voort
Purmerend
57:45
57:33
34
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
57:58
57:43
35
Erik Mijnders
Purmerend
58:03
57:46
36
Jan Jonk
Volendam
58:42
58:20
37
Hans Weij
Purmerend
59:11
58:50
38
Waal Wiep
Purmerend
1:01:08
1:00:51
39
Marco Plokker
Middelie
1:03:34
1:03:13
40
Teun Bogaard
Hoofddorp
1:04:07
1:03:35
41
Buurmans, Paul
Purmerend
1:13:27
1:13:09
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bouke Bouma
Middelie
35:57
35:56
2
Joost Zaunbrecher
Volendam
39:34
39:29
3
Frank Weber
Volendam
41:46
41:45
4
Jack Smit
Volendam
42:41
42:22
5
Ruud Blankendaal
Beets Nh
43:14
42:57
6
Jort Lieman
Purmerend
44:18
44:09
7
Dedelef Prins
Purmerend
46:11
45:59
8
Christian Reus
Oosthuizen
47:00
46:27
9
Matthijs de Hoop
Edam
47:03
46:53
10
Wesley Veldt
Purmerend
47:45
47:36
11
Jong, Dirk de
Purmerend
48:58
48:31
12
Jacob Drost
Middelie
49:24
49:06
13
Jacco Kaarsemaker
Wervershoof
49:48
49:43
14
Nick Muhren
Volendam
50:46
50:35
15
Lennet Spijkstra
Zwaag
51:37
51:23
16
IJsselstijn, Sander
Hoorn Nh
51:37
51:23
17
Gijs Hooghiemstra
Edam
53:23
52:56
18
Jos Bartran
Amsterdam
53:45
53:22
19
Iwan Reus
Oosthuizen
57:25
56:52
20
Victor de Jong
Volendam
59:07
58:44
21
Wilfred Vrind
Purmerend
59:17
59:08
22
Nico de Boer
Volendam
59:50
59:38
23
Theo Runderkamp
Warder
1:01:28
1:01:25
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Balen, Veerle van
Amsterdam
43:53
43:52
2
Caroline Guijt
Volendam
47:05
47:00
3
Caroline Klouwer
Volendam
49:34
49:30
4
Irene Bouwman
Warder
49:55
49:50
5
Witte, Carla
Oosthuizen
50:13
50:04
6
Monique Hoffenaar
Middelie
50:59
50:53
7
Noëlle Vunderink
Monnickendam
51:58
51:42
8
G. Zwarthoed
Volendam
52:51
52:37
9
Monique Schokker
Volendam
53:30
53:25
10
Shannon Keily
Volendam
54:12
54:06
11
Anna Keuchenius
Edam
54:12
53:48
12
Nadine Smit
Volendam
54:13
54:03
13
Marleen Hoogland
Volendam
54:13
54:03
14
Hester Klooster
Middelie
54:14
54:09
15
Balen, Roosmarijn van
Warder
55:46
55:39
16
Martine Meijer
Edam
56:16
56:12
17
Birgit Wagenmaker
Landsmeer
57:22
57:14
18
Diana Veerman
Volendam
58:06
57:44
19
Linda Buikman
Edam
58:23
58:01
20
Margareth Koning
Volendam
58:42
58:19
21
Jolanda sciarli Smit
Volendam
59:03
59:01
22
Precilia Schuurink
Purmerend
59:17
58:56
23
Angela Snieder
Volendam
59:55
59:53
24
Tamara Buikman-Maas
Edam
1:00:11
59:49
25
Fietje Hennephof
Warder
1:01:28
1:01:24
26
Jennifer Delano
Hoofddorp
1:02:38
1:02:06
27
Bianca Van Gaalen
Oosthuizen
1:03:39
1:03:26
28
Mar Weij
Purmerend
1:03:59
1:03:38
29
Marieke Baans
Edam
1:04:04
1:03:44
30
Alie Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:02
1:04:40
31
Marga Tuijp
Volendam
1:05:03
1:04:38
32
Angela Bond-Schilder
Volendam
1:05:03
1:04:38
33
Anouschka de Jong
Purmerend
1:06:36
1:06:15
34
Mathilde Tol
Amsterdam
1:07:34
1:07:19
35
Sandra Kwakman
Volendam
1:07:34
1:07:19
36
Buurmans, Gerda
Purmerend
1:13:27
1:13:09
MSEN, 14.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Kroon
Volendam
59:36
59:35
2
John Buikman
Edam
1:00:17
1:00:16
3
André Greven
Almere
1:00:35
1:00:33
4
Jan Smit
Opperdoes
1:01:28
1:01:26
5
Dick Beers
Amsterdam
1:01:50
1:01:48
6
Kees Mak
Wognum
1:02:12
1:02:10
7
Marcel Vredenburg
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:09
1:03:05
8
Peter Rogge
Purmerend
1:04:25
1:04:24
9
Frank Ettes
Blokker
1:05:00
1:04:57
10
Rob Wassink
Middelie
1:05:27
1:05:25
11
Marco Collet
Utrecht
1:05:56
1:05:53
12
René Kok
Hoorn Nh
1:06:12
1:06:00
13
Lody Peeters
Monnickendam
1:06:14
1:06:09
14
Tol, Andre
Volendam
1:06:16
1:06:13
15
Ed Meijn
Wijdewormer
1:08:11
1:08:10
16
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
1:08:45
1:08:15
17
Hans Baart
Middenmeer
1:08:47
1:08:45
18
Hans Koeman
Blokker
1:09:56
1:09:52
19
Adrie Brands
Purmerend
1:10:23
1:10:16
20
Cees Haan
Edam
1:10:46
1:10:45
21
Eric Wolfswinkel
Ilpendam
1:10:56
1:10:42
22
Bertus van de Watering
Purmerend
1:12:06
1:11:42
23
Henk Meester
Middenbeemster
1:13:23
1:13:20
24
Linden, Raymond van de
Purmerend
1:13:59
1:13:34
25
Ruud Maartens
Enkhuizen
1:14:02
1:13:51
26
Gerard de Gier
Middelie
1:14:10
1:13:58
27
René Nieuwehuijse
Purmerend
1:14:29
1:14:05
28
Bob Veerman
Volendam
1:14:31
1:14:11
29
Rogier Scheltema
Volendam
1:14:45
1:14:40
30
Bie, Joost de
Purmerend
1:14:55
1:14:50
31
Aart van Halteren
Hobrede
1:15:01
1:14:58
32
Jan Kok
Oosthuizen
1:15:51
1:15:45
33
Smit, Frank
Blokker
1:15:57
1:15:50
34
René Uitentuis
Edam
1:16:08
1:16:03
35
Walter Worp
Purmerend
1:16:14
1:15:50
36
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
1:16:51
1:16:39
37
Guus Meijer
Hoorn Nh
1:17:00
1:16:49
38
Henk van Baarsen
Volendam
1:17:23
1:17:13
39
Eric Knook
Westbeemster
1:17:32
1:17:24
40
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
1:17:46
1:17:32
41
Thomas Veerman
Volendam
1:17:52
1:17:41
42
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
1:18:01
1:17:44
43
Ed Tuijp
Volendam
1:18:04
1:17:44
44
Robert Aussen
Scharwoude
1:18:14
1:18:04
45
Henky Overeem
Volendam
1:18:34
1:18:08
46
Tom Mossel
Volendam
1:18:45
1:18:30
47
Ruud Schouten
Scharwoude
1:19:13
1:19:02
48
Zomer J
Zuidoostbeemster
1:21:09
1:21:01
49
Edwin van Vuure
Oosthuizen
1:21:13
1:20:58
50
Ben Binnema
Zuidoostbeemster
1:21:57
1:21:50
51
Theo Burger
Amsterdam
1:21:59
1:21:50
52
Henk Waal
Volendam
1:22:03
1:21:45
53
Moen
Purmerend
1:22:35
1:22:27
54
Gino Pugliese
Purmerend
1:22:46
1:22:36
55
Sjaak Bomma
De Rijp
1:24:58
1:24:45
56
Peter de Jong
Edam
1:25:24
1:24:41
57
Peet Koppes
Purmerend
1:26:15
1:25:59
58
René van Wijk
Purmerend
1:27:26
1:27:16
59
Wim Bakels
Purmerend
1:29:34
1:29:26
60
Mijnders, Kees
Purmerend
1:31:03
1:30:47
61
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:31:31
1:31:26
62
Ron Rijser
Purmerend
1:32:22
1:32:14
63
Henk Bond
Volendam
1:32:40
1:32:22
64
B. Bruidegom
Hobrede
1:33:14
1:32:59
65
Tim Veld
Hoorn Nh
1:33:22
1:33:09
66
Han van Kuik
Purmerend
1:43:01
1:42:42
M40, 14.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karregat, Kees
Volendam
54:16
54:15
2
Alex van Weezenbeek
Heerhugowaard
56:02
56:01
3
Collet, Sander
Edam
56:05
56:04
4
Johan Smit
Volendam
57:27
57:25
5
Johan Baas
Wognum
57:35
57:33
6
Tyas Visser
Purmerend
57:55
57:51
7
Wit, Edwin de
Volendam
1:02:41
1:02:38
8
Koenis, Erik
Hoorn Nh
1:03:20
1:03:16
9
Jasper de Bie
Purmerend
1:06:31
1:06:25
10
Geertman, Dennis
Purmerend
1:07:26
1:07:17
11
Helsloot, Robbert
Volendam
1:07:32
1:07:16
12
Jan Jonk
Volendam
1:08:29
1:08:26
13
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
1:11:37
1:11:30
14
Elmar Westerveld
Krommenie
1:12:36
1:12:29
15
Martin Jonk
Volendam
1:13:01
1:12:41
16
Richard van Rijn
Volendam
1:14:03
1:13:44
17
Jan Plat
Middelie
1:14:27
1:14:15
18
Peter van Wichen
Kwadijk
1:15:05
1:14:47
19
Michiel Allard
Kwadijk
1:15:05
1:14:47
20
Kevin Kes
Volendam
1:16:44
1:16:34
21
Bouke Klouwer
Amsterdam
1:25:51
1:25:35
22
Jeroen Garms
Edam
1:27:22
1:26:59
23
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
1:30:29
1:30:12
24
Burgers, Ralph
Volendam
1:33:21
1:33:04
25
Butter, Sydney
Purmerend
1:39:05
1:38:58
V, 14.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
1:05:31
1:05:28
2
Hilly Jonk
Volendam
1:08:31
1:08:28
3
Angelique Kroon
Volendam
1:11:10
1:11:05
4
Marian Baas
Wognum
1:13:02
1:12:51
5
Margreet Schuttrups
Zwaag
1:13:33
1:13:19
6
Gisela Mühren
Volendam
1:14:45
1:14:39
7
Debby de Nooijer
Volendam
1:18:06
1:17:52
8
Astrid Wals
Monnickendam
1:19:08
1:18:55
9
Lotte de Vleeschhouwer
Volendam
1:20:06
1:19:54
10
Wilma Mol
Volendam
1:21:00
1:20:52
11
Lucie Schuszler
Edam
1:21:10
1:20:57
12
Heleen Mijné
Purmerend
1:21:25
1:21:18
13
Breetveld, Josefine
Purmerend
1:22:37
1:22:23
14
Inge van Vuure
Oosthuizen
1:22:37
1:22:22
15
Jessica Pugliese
Purmerend
1:22:46
1:22:36
16
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
1:23:53
1:23:39
17
Judith de Vos
Hoofddorp
1:24:59
1:24:46
18
Carola Hesp
Purmerend
1:25:36
1:25:18
19
Ina Burghouts
Volendam
1:25:47
1:25:36
20
Marijke Burghouts
Volendam
1:25:48
1:25:36
21
Angelique Bootsman
Volendam
1:26:02
1:25:41
22
Tiny Klouwer
Volendam
1:26:03
1:25:42
23
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
1:26:14
1:26:01
24
Bruidegom, Lonneke
Hobrede
1:27:06
1:26:51
25
Annelies Metselaar
Middenbeemster
1:27:55
1:27:23
26
Kommer van den
Purmerend
1:28:09
1:28:01
27
Lydia Brouwer
Monnickendam
1:28:19
1:28:06
28
Martine Norbart
Volendam
1:30:29
1:30:11
29
Mieke Bot
Hoogkarspel
1:30:36
1:30:16
30
Miranda Veerman-Schild
Volendam
1:31:05
1:30:49
31
Yoni Runderkamp
Volendam
1:32:05
1:31:49
32
Anja Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:32:05
1:31:49
33
Judy Runderkamp
Volendam
1:32:08
1:31:50
34
Irene Koorn-Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:32:14
1:31:54
35
Anja Rooze
Volendam
1:32:15
1:31:54
36
Molenaar, Nadine
Volendam
1:33:21
1:33:04
37
Elly Geelkerken
Hoorn Nh
1:33:39
1:33:25
38
Bruidegom, Karlien
Hobrede
1:33:49
1:33:34
39
Sandra Zwarthoed
Hilversum
1:39:17
1:39:08
MSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hagen, Sven
Edam
1:22:26
1:22:21
2
Sam Blom
Haarlem
1:25:27
1:25:21
3
Robin Uijtdeboogaardt
Hoorn Nh
1:27:12
1:27:03
4
T. Nieuweboer
Edam
1:30:57
1:30:46
5
Carles riera Roy
Hoofddorp
1:32:49
1:32:44
6
Patrick Boots
Haarlem
1:32:57
1:32:28
7
Ruud Boot
Purmerend
1:33:15
1:33:11
8
Erik Peek
Edam
1:36:29
1:36:18
9
Leo Schroeder
Haarlem
1:37:32
1:37:24
10
Beentjes, Marcel
Oosthuizen
1:37:55
1:37:52
11
Henry Annokee
Haarlem
1:38:06
1:37:37
12
Marcel Honigh
Haarlem
1:38:32
1:38:02
13
Gerrie Masteling
Schoorl
1:38:37
1:38:35
14
Maurits Swellengrebel
Haarlem
1:38:50
1:38:25
15
Gerard Bartelsman
Purmerend
1:39:26
1:39:00
16
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:39:52
1:39:50
17
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
1:40:48
1:40:47
18
Jos Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
1:41:02
1:40:59
19
Onno Piet
Haarlem
1:42:19
1:42:06
20
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
1:42:26
1:41:57
21
Harry Hulman
Deventer
1:42:29
1:42:02
22
Mark vd Plas
Haarlem
1:42:38
1:42:24
23
Herman vd Zalm
Haarlem
1:44:01
1:43:25
24
Ton Hurkmans
Uithoorn
1:44:57
1:44:48
25
Jeremy Althof
Haarlem
1:44:58
1:44:44
26
Heino Bakker
Haarlem
1:45:36
1:45:17
27
Gerard Harink
Oosthuizen
1:45:57
1:45:53
28
Cor Pauws
Edam
1:45:59
1:45:39
29
Age Bos
Deventer
1:46:03
1:45:35
30
Frank ten Broeke
Deventer
1:46:04
1:45:36
31
Gerrit Banen
Zuiderwoude
1:47:50
1:47:19
32
Peter van Hulst
Deventer
1:48:47
1:48:20
33
Marc van Luyn
Haarlem
1:49:13
1:47:46
34
H. Faas
Kwadijk
1:51:05
1:50:52
35
Bob Renkema
Amsterdam
1:51:05
1:50:56
36
Koen Ruiter
Haarlem
1:51:30
1:50:06
37
Nico Waaijer
Volendam
1:51:37
1:51:18
38
Patrick vd Leuvert
Haarlem
1:53:51
1:53:32
39
Theo Van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
1:54:07
1:53:51
40
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
1:54:10
1:53:54
41
Ferry Akker
Haarlem
1:54:25
1:53:53
42
Peter Scheulderman
Monnickendam
1:55:13
1:54:41
43
Cornelis Groot
Purmerend
1:55:32
1:55:01
44
Frank Kalf
Haarlem
1:55:33
1:55:07
45
Willem Buren
Hoorn Terschelling
1:56:01
1:55:50
46
Martijn Takens
Amsterdam
1:56:05
1:55:55
47
Anton Schoonderbeek
Haarlem
1:58:20
1:57:58
48
Albert Jan Smelt
Haarlem
1:58:41
1:58:17
49
Albert van Trigt
Haarlem
1:58:44
1:57:39
50
Peter Hugtenburg
Haarlem
1:58:48
1:58:21
51
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Deventer
1:59:13
1:58:46
52
Roel Frissen
Haarlem
2:00:05
1:59:24
53
Peter Walter
Haarlem
2:00:41
2:00:19
54
Eugene Striekwold
Haarlem
2:02:06
2:01:34
55
Frank Lissenburg
Haarlem
2:03:29
2:03:06
56
Joop Broekhof
Noordwijkerhout
2:05:36
2:05:07
57
Tom Lust
Haarlem
2:07:40
2:07:35
58
Ron Stuurman
Boskoop
2:08:21
2:08:06
59
Aart Fase
Haarlem
2:08:53
2:08:21
60
Ruud Odijk
Deventer
2:09:23
2:08:54
61
Jim de Jong
Baarn
2:09:43
2:08:53
62
Ron Houtkoper
Haarlem
2:10:32
2:09:45
63
Harry Bonhof
Deventer
2:12:02
2:11:19
M40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs mossel
Edam
1:22:25
1:22:20
2
Martijn Hagens
Purmerend
1:27:07
1:27:06
3
Robert de Boer
Oosthuizen
1:27:43
1:27:30
4
Arnoud Halmingh
Haarlem
1:28:57
1:28:27
5
Robert van Bloem
Deventer
1:29:38
1:29:32
6
Marc van Wersch
Haarlem
1:32:46
1:32:38
7
Barry Bosman
Haarlem
1:33:33
1:33:25
8
Eric Timmermans
Haarlem
1:34:03
1:34:00
9
Norbert Bijvoet
Wognum
1:36:02
1:35:59
10
Casper koopmans
Hoorn Nh
1:36:29
1:36:18
11
Lennert Maassen
Haarlem
1:38:06
1:37:34
12
Mark van der Ende
Edam
1:38:06
1:37:50
13
Menno Visscher
Edam
1:45:45
1:45:41
14
Robert Brouwer
Deventer
1:46:03
1:45:35
15
Arne de Bree
Haarlem
1:48:44
1:48:15
16
Rene Laenen
Haarlem
1:50:29
1:50:13
17
Stefan Pronk
Hoogkarspel
1:51:53
1:51:33
18
Jeroen Kraaij
Haarlem
1:55:08
1:54:54
19
Jorn Kerkhof
Breezand
1:57:23
1:56:46
20
Jeroen Arends
Purmerend
1:59:31
1:59:28
21
Kasper Baltus
Haarlem
1:59:38
1:59:22
22
Mathijs vd Wiel
Lelystad
2:00:31
2:00:22
23
Frank ter Wengel
Haarlem
2:02:58
2:02:23
V, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Stots
Haarlem
1:39:02
1:38:48
2
Eline Rampen
Schagerbrug
1:40:59
1:40:57
3
Marjon vd Kleij
Haarlem
1:42:36
1:41:05
4
Miriam Zuurbier
Scharwoude
1:43:42
1:43:40
5
Eva deen
Hoorn Nh
1:46:39
1:46:29
6
Tamara Muis
Haarlem
1:47:22
1:46:35
7
Godelieve Pieper
Deventer
1:50:47
1:50:19
8
Karin van Hees
Haarlem
1:51:18
1:50:54
9
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:53:14
1:52:54
10
Sandra Piet
Haarlem
1:55:56
1:55:33
11
Eva Goedhart
Haarlem
1:56:10
1:55:48
12
Suzanne vd Klip
Haarlem
1:56:55
1:56:40
13
Linda Leenders
Volendam
1:59:06
1:58:50
14
Lucelle vd Berkt
Haarlem
1:59:11
1:57:44
15
Nicol Driessen
Middelie
1:59:35
1:59:09
16
Rita Holtslag
Middelie
1:59:36
1:59:10
17
Saskia Blokker
Haarlem
1:59:37
1:59:22
18
Mirjam vd Horst
Haarlem
2:00:21
1:59:39
19
Saskia Kerkhof
Haarlem
2:03:14
2:02:43
20
Mascha van Sikkeleens
Amsterdam
2:03:14
2:02:43
21
Mechthild Coppens
Hoorn Nh
2:05:20
2:05:01
22
Marion Meerwald
Haarlem
2:06:07
2:05:43
23
Evelijn Tjarks
Haarlem
2:06:27
2:05:35
24
Bregje Mollee-Bakker
Haarlem
2:08:47
2:07:01
25
Martine Luijk
Haarlem
2:09:32
2:09:04
26
Annemieke Ooms
Haarlem
2:10:14
2:09:52
27
Eva Pajktr
Haarlem
2:10:21
2:09:47
28
Isabelle Oudenaarde
Haarlem
2:10:32
2:09:57
29
Eveline van Oostrom
Haarlem
2:12:04
2:09:42
30
Diny Kok
Deventer
2:12:05
2:11:36
31
Lineke Dogger
Haarlem
2:12:48
2:12:13
32
Linda Schuit
Haarlem
2:14:52
2:11:22
33
Tieneke Zunnebeld
Deventer
2:15:07
2:14:39
34
Aletta Lennips
Deventer
2:15:08
2:14:39
35
Inez Bayle
Deventer
2:20:16
2:19:43
36
Ellen Veenmans
Haarlem
2:20:29
2:20:06
37
Ingrid Kuipers
Haarlem
2:20:30
2:20:05
38
Jennifer Baillie
Deventer
2:22:00
2:21:35
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2014 15:34